LES PISTES DES GARRIGUES - 4e TRAIL DE PIGNAN - 05/02/2012

GARIGUETTE 11KM


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 271 ROCHEMONT ÉNEL MSE 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:46:29 14,2 1
2 373 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 1 TRI BEZIERS 00:46:44 14,1 2
3 272 LACOMBE ALEXANDRE MSE 2 MAAM 00:47:43 13,8 3
4 333 MAISONHAUTE ERIC MV1 2 NL 00:47:55 13,8 4
5 340 BLASCO RENAUD MSE 3 SOGECLUB GDE MOTTE 00:48:34 13,6 5
6 374 PORTELLO GUILLAUME MSE 4 NL 00:49:08 13,4 6
7 254 VIGUIER JEAN MARC MV1 3 NL 00:49:26 13,3 7
8 350 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 4 NL 00:49:59 13,2 8
9 297 RIBOULET CEDRIC MSE 5 CAP MELGUEIL 00:50:22 13,1 9
10 370 GALANT JEAN MARC MSE 6 ST MATHIEU ATHL 00:52:13 12,6 10
11 310 DRESAR PIERRE MSE 7 LA GRANDE-MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:52:57 12,5 11
12 338 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 1 NL 00:53:15 12,4 12
13 348 MECHICHE ABDEL MV1 5 NL 00:53:18 12,4 13
14 392 LOUCHE ROBERT MV1 6 NL 00:53:52 12,3 14
15 390 FON CAROLE FSE 1 NL 00:53:56 12,2 1
16 280 CLERC OLIVIER MSE 8 MSO CAMELOEN 00:54:00 12,2 15
17 298 TIXIER VALERIE FSE 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:54:23 12,1 2
18 387 DECONIHOUT JACKY MV3 1 NL 00:54:42 12,1 16
19 372 DAUNIZEAU HERVE MSE 9 TRI BEZIERS 00:54:57 12,0 17
20 245 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 10 NL 00:55:18 11,9 18
21 306 SANCHEZ MIGUEL MSE 11 NL 00:56:29 11,7 19
22 378 NICOL ROMAIN MCA 1 RUN IN CRES 00:56:44 11,6 20
23 286 MONTAGNON THIBAULT MSE 12 NL 00:56:51 11,6 21
24 351 LAYRISSE JEAN-ÉMILE MSE 13 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB / TEAM RAIDLIGHT 00:57:07 11,6 22
25 383 AITOUAHRA MOHAMED MJU 1 ACC CLERMONT 00:57:25 11,5 23
26 407 BAILLET GUILLAUME MSE 14 NL 00:58:16 11,3 24
27 307 BERTIN JEROME MSE 15 NL 00:58:18 11,3 25
28 362 TEISSIER HERVE MV1 7 NL 00:58:20 11,3 26
29 289 SIGAUD ROMAIN MSE 16 NL 00:59:09 11,2 27
30 217 FAVEL ARTHUR MCA 2 NL 00:59:30 11,1 28
31 356 MULLER MATHIEU MCA 3 MAT 00:59:30 11,1 29
32 309 CHAUVIN JULIEN MSE 17 NL 00:59:39 11,1 30
33 267 VILLANI DAVID MSE 18 NL 00:59:40 11,1 31
34 420 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 19 avIRON GRAU DU ROI 00:59:54 11,0 32
35 264 PAPUT VINCENT MSE 20 FRANCE CHOROIDEREMIE 00:59:55 11,0 33
36 352 JEANNEAU GISLHAIN MV1 8 NL 00:59:59 11,0 34
37 208 FAVAND ROMAIN MSE 21 CAMC 01:00:08 11,0 35
38 413 RINCON LAURENT MV1 9 ASPM 01:00:13 11,0 36
39 416 BOSC VINCENT MV2 2 La gDE MOTTE TRI 01:00:24 10,9 37
40 201 PERRIER COLLINE FES 1 MONTPELLIER UC 01:00:31 10,9 3
41 385 FABRE FLORIAN MSE 22 La gDE MOTTE TRI 01:00:40 10,9 38
42 327 MICHEL ISABELLE FV1 1 NL 01:01:11 10,8 4
43 400 DURAND PATRICK MSE 23 NL 01:01:39 10,7 39
44 228 BEECHING COLIN MSE 24 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:01:43 10,7 40
45 422 MAZELIER JULIE FSE 3 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:01:49 10,7 5
46 266 MARTIN FRANCK MSE 25 FRANCE CHOROIDEREMIE 01:01:51 10,7 41
47 394 RIRULL MARC MSE 26 NL 01:01:57 10,7 42
48 328 DIETSCH BERNARD MSE 27 NL 01:01:58 10,6 43
49 207 THUAULT SYLVIE FSE 4 CLUB D'AVIRON MAUGIO-CARNON 01:02:14 10,6 6
50 292 RAMOS DAMIEN MSE 28 NL 01:02:19 10,6 44
51 379 TROUDE AKLI MV1 10 NL 01:02:32 10,6 45
52 209 CARCAU PIERRE MSE 29 NL 01:02:50 10,5 46
53 258 CLEUET FABRICE MV1 11 NL 01:03:00 10,5 47
54 377 PAUVERT DORIAN MMI 1 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 01:03:06 10,5 48
55 279 BARTHOLOMÉE OCÉANE FJU 1 MAM 01:03:25 10,4 7
56 277 WINSTEL ISABELLE FV1 2 ST.-VINCENT DE BARBEYRARGUES 01:03:25 10,4 8
57 273 VANHASBROUCK REGIS MV2 3 NL 01:03:56 10,3 49
58 203 HOUPPIN MATHIEU MSE 30 NL 01:04:04 10,3 50
59 414 DUEMET MALLON DAVID MSE 31 NL 01:04:15 10,3 51
60 398 FAUDON VINCENT MSE 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:15 10,3 52
61 251 MEYER FLORENT MSE 33 NL 01:04:26 10,2 53
62 331 POIRSON FLAVIEN MES 1 NL 01:04:32 10,2 54
63 330 SANCHEZ LUCAS MSE 34 FRANCECHOROIDEMIE 01:04:38 10,2 55
64 311 GUIBAL DIDIER MV1 12 NL 01:04:52 10,2 56
65 281 RASO PIERRE MSE 35 NL 01:05:17 10,1 57
66 408 PASCAL LUDOVIC MSE 36 courNONTERRAL 01:05:31 10,1 58
67 325 AVIZOU NATHALIE FSE 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:05:31 10,1 9
68 214 LENOIR FABIEN MSE 37 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:05:33 10,1 59
69 415 MEKHALIEK AHMED MV1 13 NL 01:05:36 10,1 60
70 339 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 6 NL 01:05:42 10,0 10
71 384 DAVID ALEXANDRE MSE 38 NL 01:05:47 10,0 61
72 315 LECCIA ANTOINE MV1 14 NL 01:05:55 10,0 62
73 250 MEYER SÉVERINE FSE 7 NL 01:05:59 10,0 11
74 360 LINDER MATHIEU MSE 39 NL 01:06:00 10,0 63
75 421 VEZINET JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 4 NL 01:06:20 9,9 64
76 324 IUNG CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 NL 01:06:24 9,9 65
77 293 LEBLANC PRISCILLA FES 2 NL 01:07:18 9,8 12
78 326 BRUMENT ELODIE FSE 8 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:20 9,8 13
79 253 LASNIER CATHERINE FV1 3 NL 01:07:21 9,8 14
80 261 GUERIN LAURE FV1 4 NL 01:07:24 9,8 15
81 269 GODIN SOPHIE FSE 9 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:07:26 9,8 16
82 382 MOUSSA SOPHIE FES 3 NL 01:07:32 9,8 17
83 216 ROBERJOT AMELIE FSE 10 FAREGUES ATHLETISME 01:07:34 9,8 18
84 361 FILSER FREDERIC MSE 40 NL 01:07:45 9,7 66
85 329 PAPIN ALAIN MV2 5 NL 01:07:49 9,7 67
86 411 ABRAMOLLIL LAURENT MSE 41 NL 01:07:50 9,7 68
87 346 GONZALEZ ALAIN MV1 16 NL 01:08:22 9,7 69
88 248 PIERREDON RONAN MSE 42 NL 01:08:51 9,6 70
89 389 AUTHIER CYRIL MSE 43 NL 01:09:05 9,6 71
90 305 VEZIES MONIQUE FV1 5 NL 01:09:08 9,5 19
91 252 MARTIAL THIERRY MV2 6 NL 01:09:11 9,5 72
92 391 ARMAND MICKAEL MSE 44 NL 01:09:15 9,5 73
93 223 GOYARD CHRISTÈLE FSE 11 PEPS34 01:09:17 9,5 20
94 417 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 7 S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:09:20 9,5 74
95 319 QUIGNON SEBASTIEN MSE 45 FRANCECHOROIDEREMIE 01:09:30 9,5 75
96 397 SIMON ELSA FSE 12 ASSG BASKET 01:09:31 9,5 21
97 335 BRENAS MAX MV2 8 NL 01:09:39 9,5 76
98 388 CAFFY FLORENT MES 2 NL 01:09:40 9,5 77
99 369 MOLINIE THIERRY MV1 17 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:09:42 9,5 78
100 405 MARTIN FRANCIS MV1 18 NL 01:09:54 9,4 79
101 241 THOMAS MARIE FSE 13 NL 01:10:15 9,4 22
102 283 GROS BRIGITTE FV1 6 NL 01:10:18 9,4 23
103 302 JUBIN ALEXANDRA FSE 14 NL 01:10:22 9,4 24
104 358 SOMSANITH SIMON MSE 46 MARATHON DU PIC 01:10:30 9,4 80
105 353 COTE MICHELE FV2 1 NL 01:10:42 9,3 25
106 376 PAUVERT CHRISTIAN MV2 9 NL 01:10:51 9,3 81
107 347 ROUSSE LORIANE FSE 15 NL 01:11:05 9,3 26
108 276 WINSTEL JEAN-THIERRY MV1 19 ST-VINCENT DE BARBEYRARGUES 01:11:11 9,3 82
109 275 DESBIENS GINA FV1 7 NL 01:11:13 9,3 27
110 238 FAVAREL ALAIN MV2 10 NL 01:11:14 9,3 83
111 336 BRENAS CLAUDIE FV1 8 NL 01:11:26 9,2 28
112 295 NAASSENS FRANCK MV1 20 CALC034 01:12:02 9,2 84
113 342 CAPRON PASCAL MV1 21 NL 01:12:06 9,2 85
114 225 NAÏR MOHAMED MV2 11 NL 01:12:08 9,1 86
115 320 BOUTAVANT NATHALIE FSE 16 NL 01:12:17 9,1 29
116 341 MORENGHI MURIEL FV1 9 NL 01:12:17 9,1 30
117 399 JUBERT ANNE LAURE MSE 47 NL 01:12:23 9,1 87
118 349 BOURGOIN CATHERINE FV2 2 NL 01:12:24 9,1 31
119 343 MELLET LAETITIA FSE 17 NL 01:12:57 9,0 32
120 222 TELLO NICOLAS MSE 48 NL 01:13:08 9,0 88
121 244 MARIN IRENE FV1 10 NL 01:13:25 9,0 33
122 304 BERTRAND-BURGAT DOMINIQUE FV2 3 NL 01:13:35 9,0 34
123 355 DOMERGUE DOMINIQUE FV2 4 NL 01:13:45 8,9 35
124 323 MALECKI SEBASTIEN MSE 49 NL 01:14:08 8,9 89
125 240 LEGER ALAIN MV3 2 NL 01:14:20 8,9 90
126 322 SERIN MARIE-NOELLE FV1 11 TRI RUN 01:14:27 8,9 36
127 255 GROC JEAN PIERRE MV1 22 NL 01:14:29 8,9 91
128 202 JUMEL PASCAL FV2 5 NL 01:14:32 8,9 37
129 285 D STÉPHANIE FSE 18 NL 01:14:34 8,8 38
130 404 CALVET ARNAUD MSE 50 NL 01:14:42 8,8 92
131 344 TRIBES LAURENCE FV1 12 RUNINCRÈS 01:15:09 8,8 39
132 410 DUFOUR S2BASTIEN MSE 51 NL 01:15:14 8,8 93
133 380 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MSE 52 NL 01:16:01 8,7 94
134 367 DHALLUIN PHILIPPE MSE 53 NL 01:16:08 8,7 95
135 268 GRÈS FAURE MARIE-CATHERINE FV1 13 FRANCE CHOROIDEREMIE 01:16:08 8,7 40
136 270 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 19 NL 01:16:13 8,7 41
137 224 BOUTHIAUX ANNE FSE 20 NL 01:16:15 8,7 42
138 212 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 23 NL 01:16:18 8,6 96
139 213 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FSE 21 NL 01:16:18 8,6 43
140 256 DUMONT NICOLAS MSE 54 NL 01:16:41 8,6 97
141 419 PELTIER FRANCK MV1 24 ECG Pignan 01:17:05 8,6 98
142 242 THOMAS BERNARD MV2 12 NL 01:17:06 8,6 99
143 365 DEHENRY MYRIAM FV2 6 NL 01:17:07 8,6 44
144 366 DEHENRY HERVÉ MV2 13 NL 01:17:08 8,6 100
145 210 LECHANU VALERIE FV1 14 NL 01:17:31 8,5 45
146 291 DISERNIA VINCENT MSE 55 NL 01:17:40 8,5 101
147 290 DISERNIA GUILHEM MSE 56 NL 01:17:41 8,5 102
148 236 GRASSAUD VALERIE FSE 22 NL 01:17:57 8,5 46
149 403 MORCETTE AMELIE FSE 23 NL 01:18:27 8,4 47
150 288 HINDENOCH JULIE FSE 24 NL 01:18:28 8,4 48
151 409 GUENON CHARLOTTE FSE 25 NL 01:18:29 8,4 49
152 332 BANEGAS CHRISTELE FSE 26 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:18:42 8,4 50
153 265 PAPUT CHRISTELLE FSE 27 FRANCE CHOROIDEREMIE 01:18:47 8,4 51
154 301 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE FSE 28 NL 01:18:50 8,4 52
155 386 CABROL CLAUDINE FV1 15 NL 01:19:12 8,3 53
156 371 LAVIS PATRICE MSE 57 NL 01:19:12 8,3 103
157 345 ROTILIO AURORE FSE 29 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:19 8,3 54
158 406 TESTA LINDA FSE 30 L'EMILE COEURS MONTPELLIER 01:19:36 8,3 55
159 219 DENEL MARIE FSE 31 NL 01:19:37 8,3 56
160 218 PUYAL CHARLES MV2 14 NL 01:19:50 8,3 104
161 215 THIVOLLET ROBIN MV1 25 NL 01:20:06 8,2 105
162 257 BÉZIAT AURÉLIE FSE 32 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:20:14 8,2 57
163 396 STEINMETZ ARNAUD MJU 2 NL 01:20:45 8,2 106
164 334 SONNECK JEAN FRANCOIS MV4 1 NL 01:20:50 8,2 107
165 312 FAVANTINES HELENE FV2 7 NL 01:21:11 8,1 58
166 239 FOURNIER MARIANNE FSE 33 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:22:06 8,0 59
167 321 MALAVIOLE GUILHEM MSE 58 NL 01:22:07 8,0 108
168 359 LAFITTE GAELLE FSE 34 NL 01:22:26 8,0 60
169 296 GAVEAU BERENICE FJU 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:22:43 8,0 61
170 308 DUCELLIER DELPHINE FSE 35 NL 01:22:48 8,0 62
171 393 PRADEL JULIE FSE 36 NL 01:23:21 7,9 63
172 381 HERNANDEZ STEPHANIE FSE 37 NL 01:23:21 7,9 64
173 227 BOMBEAU PATRICK MV2 15 NL 01:23:31 7,9 109
174 364 SALESSE PIERRE MV1 26 NL 01:23:46 7,9 110
175 294 BAZIRE FABIENNE FSE 38 NL 01:23:54 7,9 65
176 363 SAN LUIS CHRISTINE FV1 16 NL 01:24:06 7,8 66
177 237 KAUFFMANN NATHALIE FV1 17 NL 01:24:13 7,8 67
178 375 VALERO JEAN PIERRE MV2 16 NL 01:24:34 7,8 111
179 233 AUBERT MARIE FSE 39 NL 01:24:47 7,8 68
180 232 AUBERT LAURENT MSE 59 NL 01:24:48 7,8 112
181 299 DOUMAS SANDRINE FSE 40 NL 01:25:13 7,7 69
182 274 MARTIN NATHALIE FSE 41 NL 01:25:14 7,7 70
183 316 VICTOR JOËL MV2 17 NL 01:25:32 7,7 113
184 317 VICTOR ADELINE FSE 42 NL 01:25:33 7,7 71
185 318 BERTHIER DANIEL MV1 27 NL 01:29:26 7,4 114
186 395 LAGET JEAN JACQUES MV2 18 jogging LAVERUNE 01:32:16 7,2 115
187 229 CHAPEAU NOELLIE FSE 43 NL 01:34:57 7,0 72
188 259 TENDRON LUDIVINE FSE 44 NL 01:34:57 7,0 73
189 284 THIRIOT JULIEN MSE 60 NL 01:34:57 6,9 116
190 313 HOARAU JEAN-PIERRE MV2 19 NL 01:39:59 6,6 117
191 418 HOARAV FLORENCE FSE 45 NL 01:43:14 6,4 74
192 221 CRENN LAETITIA MSE 61 NL 01:43:14 6,4 118
193 235 DUGUE CAROLINE FSE 46 NL 01:43:15 6,4 75
194 234 LEON ANNE FSE 47 NL 01:43:16 6,4 76