LES PISTES DES GARRIGUES - 4e TRAIL DE PIGNAN - 05/02/2012

PIGNANAISE 5KM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
68 DADA SIDI ABDE SLEM MSE 1 MAM 00:20:02 15,0 1
2
76 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 1 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:20:18 14,8 2
3
59 MONTBARBON MARTIN MJU 1 TRIATHLON GRANDE-MOTTE 00:20:28 14,7 3
4
83 BOSC C2SAR MJU 2 tri CLUB GDE MOTTE 00:20:30 14,6 4
5
47 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MSE 2 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 00:20:32 14,6 5
6
94 BARENNE CEDRIC MES 1 NL 00:21:32 13,9 6
7
107 REVERTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 3 NL 00:22:11 13,5 7
8
71 DANNECKER BENJAMIN MCA 1 MAAM 00:22:25 13,4 8
9
85 PRIOU JEAN YVES MV1 2 NL 00:22:44 13,2 9
10
30 ARNOLD DAVID MSE 4 MILLE PATTES 00:23:06 13,0 10
11
21 VERGES PIERRE MV1 3 NL 00:23:13 12,9 11
12
27 CACHARD SYLVAIN MMI 1 ACC 00:23:14 12,9 12
13
79 BERMEO ANDRES MSE 5 NL 00:23:45 12,6 13
14
5 BELSADUCH MATTHIEU MBE 1 BCAM 00:23:51 12,6 14
15
93 BONNET JEAN MARIE MV2 1 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:24:04 12,5 15
16
33 EBURDERIE CLEMENT MCA 2 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:24:06 12,4 16
17
81 MATHIEU CELESTE FCA 1 NL 00:24:06 12,4 1
18
42 SEGURA ROMAIN MMI 2 MAT 00:24:07 12,4 17
19
44 PELISSON LEO MMI 3 MAT 00:24:08 12,4 18
20
101 BONIOL CLEMENT MBE 2 S/L FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:24:08 12,4 19
21
102 BONIOL STEPHANE MV1 4 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:24:16 12,4 20
22
75 GES RICHARD MV1 5 NL 00:24:34 12,2 21
23
45 JACQUOT JUSTINE FBE 1 NL 00:24:50 12,1 2
24
46 JACQUOT JEAN CHARLES MV1 6 NL 00:24:50 12,1 22
25
86 CHAMOULAUD GALIE MBE 3 FABREGUES ATHL 00:25:04 12,0 23
26
39 MARCOT JUSTINE FMI 1 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:25:41 11,7 3
27
38 CASTIGLION LILIAN MBE 4 ACC 00:25:51 11,6 24
28
100 MARTI RENAUD MSE 6 NL 00:25:59 11,5 25
29
43 VINCENT LOUISE FMI 2 MAT 00:26:04 11,5 4
30
28 SAGNET MARTIN ETIENNE MMI 4 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 00:26:11 11,5 26
31
65 VALLAT LYSIANE FES 1 NL 00:26:49 11,2 5
32
24 VIGUIER JULIA FBE 2 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:26:51 11,2 6
33
61 FLORES MATHILDE FMI 3 LA GRANDE-MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:26:54 11,1 7
34
69 MONNIER CHRISTIAN MV1 7 NL 00:27:19 11,0 27
35
54 SORIANO-GALTIER JEROME MMI 5 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:27:27 10,9 28
36
77 FERRACCI JULIE FMI 4 NL 00:27:45 10,8 8
37
95 ALBERT SYLVAIN MES 2 NL 00:27:53 10,8 29
38
40 SANCHEZ MAUREEN FCA 2 MAT 00:27:54 10,7 9
39
103 RUBI ANAIS FBE 3 S/L FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:27:56 10,7 10
40
55 DALBET NATHAN MBE 5 NL 00:27:58 10,7 30
41
97 METIER PIERRICK MBE 6 S/L FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:28:25 10,6 31
42
90 RATIA SYLVAIN MSE 7 NL 00:28:40 10,5 32
43
91 MOULIN JULIETTE FBE 4 ACC CLERMONT 00:28:40 10,5 11
44
88 CHAMOULAUD VINCENT MV1 8 S/L FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:28:43 10,4 33
45
74 GOUVEIA JULIEN MBE 7 NL 00:29:07 10,3 34
46
80 CUBERO GERALDINE FV2 1 NL 00:29:17 10,2 12
47
62 LACRAMPE MANON FMI 5 MAT 00:29:18 10,2 13
48
64 BOYER LAETITIA FCA 3 MAT 00:29:19 10,2 14
49
4 MARTINS PONTES GEOFFREY MCA 3 TRIRUN 00:29:20 10,2 35
50
78 FERRACI JEAN PAUL MV2 2 NL 00:29:29 10,2 36
51
51 SEINCE MARIE FV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:29:54 10,0 15
52
49 BELLUC FRANÇOIS MV2 3 NL 00:30:25 9,9 37
53
73 GOUVEIA SYLVIE FV1 2 NL 00:30:29 9,8 16
54
20 LOUBAT MICHEL MV1 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:30:40 9,8 38
55
19 LOUBAT ISABELLE FSE 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:30:41 9,8 17
56
89 RINCON GERALDINE FSE 2 ASPM 00:30:43 9,8 18
57
23 VIGUIER FRANCOISE FV1 3 NL 00:30:50 9,7 19
58
92 FLORES MARINE FSE 3 NL 00:31:02 9,7 20
59
25 ANSELMI MAUD FES 2 NL 00:31:17 9,6 21
60
6 MARTINS PONTES KARINE FV1 4 TRIRUN 00:31:26 9,5 22
61
98 MILHAU MARION FMI 6 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 00:31:27 9,5 23
62
37 MICHEL ERIC MV1 10 NL 00:31:54 9,4 39
63
66 GAILLARDON JÉRÉMY MSE 8 NL 00:32:00 9,4 40
64
67 PASCAL ELODIE FSE 4 NL 00:32:05 9,3 24
65
60 GOMEZ RAYMOND MV4 1 NL 00:32:05 9,3 41
66
99 GALINIER DENIS MV2 4 ECG Pignan 00:32:09 9,3 42
67
29 CANO DANIEL MV3 1 NL 00:32:29 9,2 43
68
11 POUPARD AÏCHA FV3 1 NL 00:32:49 9,1 25
69
96 METIER ERIC MV1 11 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:32:59 9,1 44
70
32 RIGAL CLAUDE MV2 5 NL 00:33:10 9,0 45
71
31 RIGAL STEPHANIE FSE 5 NL 00:33:10 9,0 26
72
84 PELAQUIE MARINE FSE 6 NL 00:33:11 9,0 27
73
109 ROBERJOT NADINE FCA 4 FABREGUES ATHL 00:33:21 9,0 28
74
3 CERVERA STÉPHANIE FSE 7 AVIRON MAUGUIO-CARNON 00:33:24 9,0 29
75
13 VALDEYRAN MARIE JO FV1 5 NL 00:33:25 9,0 30
76
57 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 2 NL 00:33:42 8,9 46
77
82 CORDIER HELENE FV2 2 TAM MONTADY 00:33:47 8,9 31
78
22 VERGES FLAVIE FBE 5 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 00:34:11 8,8 32
79
8 FONTOVA NATHALIE FV1 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:34:30 8,7 33
80
1 DESBOUVRIES ANNA FV1 7 NL 00:34:34 8,7 34
81
56 LEON CHARLOTTE FSE 8 NL 00:35:10 8,5 35
82
14 CAGNE EDWIGE FV1 8 NL 00:35:13 8,5 36
83
72 JOLY MARC MV2 6 NL 00:35:50 8,4 47
84
15 POTTIER RÉGINE FV2 3 NL 00:36:30 8,2 37
85
2 RIO MARYANNICK FV2 4 NL 00:36:31 8,2 38
86
106 SEMINARA CATHY FV1 9 COURNONSEC 00:37:41 8,0 39
87
105 ISOARD VALERIE FV1 10 NL 00:37:42 8,0 40
88
26 LE QUERE MARTINE FV2 5 NL 00:37:47 7,9 41
89
35 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 11 NL 00:37:48 7,9 42
90
58 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 2 NL 00:37:51 7,9 43
91
36 CONSTANTI MARINO MSE 9 NL 00:37:52 7,9 48
92
70 JACQUET FLORENCE FV1 12 NL 00:38:55 7,7 44
93
48 DERAY PHILIPPE MV2 7 NL 00:38:59 7,7 49
94
108 OUMTABONG OUDARA MSE 10 NL 00:39:24 7,6 50
95
12 FERRET CELINE FSE 9 NL 00:40:50 7,3 45
96
50 RUIS CHANTAL FV1 13 NL 00:41:50 7,2 46
97
53 PASQUIER MARIE FSE 10 NL 00:41:50 7,2 47
98
52 DAREVILLE CELINE FSE 11 NL 00:41:51 7,2 48
99
87 VOIN LAURE FSE 12 NL 00:41:51 7,2 49