TRIATHLON de la CÔTE BLEUE - 08/05/2011

SPRINT


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 2 CHABAUD FRAN€OIS MV1 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:55:13.43 1 4 0:11:05.7 4,1 1 0:26:35.9 40,6 2 0:17:31.7 17,1
2 219 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MS2 1 TRIATHL AIX 0:57:22.93 2 5 0:11:26.0 3,9 2 0:27:50.5 38,8 8 0:18:06.4 16,6
3 3 MAC CARTNEY KRISTIAN MS4 1 saint-rapha‰l Triathlon 0:57:54.82 3 2 0:10:55.4 4,1 7 0:29:30.1 36,6 1 0:17:29.2 17,2
4 1 LEBRUN NICOLAS MS4 2 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 0:58:47.48 4 26 0:12:42.9 3,5 3 0:28:29.4 37,9 3 0:17:35.0 17,1
5 252 BATTA BRICE MS2 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:59:03.09 5 13 0:11:58.0 3,8 6 0:29:27.8 36,7 4 0:17:37.1 17
6 269 WIRTZ GERARD MV1 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:59:29.28 6 30 0:12:51.8 3,5 4 0:28:39.5 37,7 7 0:17:57.8 16,7
7 85 BLANC JRâME MS2 3 DTP AUBAGNE 0:59:58.95 7 21 0:12:29.4 3,6 9 0:29:39.1 36,4 6 0:17:50.4 16,8
8 340 TEMPLETON LIAM MS1 1 NL 1:00:30.43 8 9 0:11:42.6 3,8 22 0:30:32.3 35,4 9 0:18:15.4 16,4
9 258 GRANDVALLET SBASTIEN MS1 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:01:08.39 9 31 0:12:55.4 3,5 12 0:29:46.7 36,3 12 0:18:26.2 16,3
10 232 GENTET PIERRE MCA 1 TRIATHL AIX 1:01:19.89 10 1 0:10:49.9 4,2 24 0:30:36.5 35,3 41 0:19:53.3 15,1
11 303 CLOUZET JEAN-FRAN€OIS MS3 1 NL 1:01:28.03 11 45 0:13:13.5 3,4 13 0:29:48.9 36,2 11 0:18:25.5 16,3
12 267 VILORIA STEPHANE MS4 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:01:39.59 12 47 0:13:16.1 3,4 8 0:29:32.1 36,6 16 0:18:51.2 15,9
13 280 SEPCHAT DENIS MS4 4 VO3MAX PROVENCE 1:01:41.26 13 36 0:13:02.2 3,5 10 0:29:40.0 36,4 18 0:18:58.9 15,8
14 193 BOUIX JULIEN MS2 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:01:51.71 14 48 0:13:18.6 3,4 15 0:30:07.7 35,8 10 0:18:25.2 16,3
15 255 GAUTIER MAXIME MS3 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:02:04.32 15 11 0:11:44.1 3,8 31 0:30:58.5 34,9 25 0:19:21.5 15,5
16 111 VIGNEAU BENJAMIN MS3 3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:02:40.12 16 60 0:13:53.1 3,2 14 0:29:52.7 36,1 17 0:18:54.1 15,9
17 236 LOPEZ-DARY JULIEN MCA 2 TRIATHL AIX 1:02:43.59 17 7 0:11:29.1 3,9 61 0:32:05.6 33,7 20 0:19:08.7 15,7
18 253 BREBANT OLIVIER MS4 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:03:04.21 18 28 0:12:45.0 3,5 20 0:30:26.5 35,5 38 0:19:52.6 15,1
19 233 LAGARRIGUE ALEXANDRE MS4 6 TRIATHL AIX 1:03:07.76 19 20 0:12:27.2 3,6 43 0:31:29.3 34,3 21 0:19:11.1 15,6
20 239 PIOGER BENJAMIN MS1 3 TRIATHL AIX 1:03:11.81 20 3 0:11:00.1 4,1 51 0:31:48.9 33,9 59 0:20:22.7 14,7
21 106 FINIEL NICOLAS MS1 4 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:03:16.26 21 29 0:12:47.9 3,5 18 0:30:18.8 35,6 50 0:20:09.4 14,9
22 179 CHEVAL ANTOINE MJU 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:03:34.29 22 10 0:11:42.7 3,8 38 0:31:20.7 34,5 63 0:20:30.8 14,6
23 81 PIANA STEPHANE MJU 2 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:03:41.40 23 33 0:12:59.9 3,5 29 0:30:48.6 35,1 40 0:19:52.8 15,1
24 229 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER MS4 7 TRIATHL AIX 1:03:46.90 24 59 0:13:51.0 3,2 25 0:30:43.0 35,2 22 0:19:12.8 15,6
25 15 CARRE PHILIPPE MV1 3 METZ TRIATHLON 1:04:03.61 25 90 0:14:33.2 3,1 27 0:30:46.4 35,1 14 0:18:43.9 16
26 251 AUTARD THIBAULT MS1 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:04:19.07 26 41 0:13:08.4 3,4 48 0:31:41.4 34,1 29 0:19:29.1 15,4
27 80 MESTRE BRUNO MV1 4 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:04:20.53 27 81 0:14:26.5 3,1 17 0:30:15.5 35,7 33 0:19:38.4 15,3
28 257 GIORDANO ERIC MS3 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:04:22.34 28 54 0:13:29.2 3,3 34 0:31:09.5 34,7 34 0:19:43.5 15,2
29 117 BOYER MATHIEU MS2 5 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:04:25.54 29 53 0:13:26.2 3,3 42 0:31:27.0 34,3 31 0:19:32.1 15,4
30 147 BIVILLE PATRICE MV2 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:04:34.53 30 144 0:15:51.6 2,8 5 0:29:24.2 36,7 23 0:19:18.6 15,5
31 90 SEGARD CONSTANT MCA 3 DTP AUBAGNE 1:04:41.29 31 55 0:13:33.2 3,3 52 0:31:49.0 33,9 24 0:19:19.0 15,5
32 107 FROSINI ALEXANDRE MS2 6 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:04:42.75 32 35 0:13:01.9 3,5 33 0:31:07.5 34,7 65 0:20:33.2 14,6
33 69 HILI MORGAN MS2 7 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:04:44.36 33 116 0:14:55.9 3 11 0:29:40.9 36,4 47 0:20:07.4 14,9
34 137 PARON-FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN MV2 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:04:55.92 34 92 0:14:38.4 3,1 21 0:30:31.5 35,4 35 0:19:45.9 15,2
35 272 DUTOIT OLIVIER MS4 8 vo3 max provence 1:04:57.51 35 24 0:12:36.7 3,6 89 0:32:53.4 32,8 27 0:19:27.2 15,4
36 150 DURY STEPHANE MS4 9 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:05:22.67 36 129 0:15:20.6 2,9 16 0:30:13.2 35,7 36 0:19:48.7 15,1
37 308 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE MS3 5 NL 1:05:26.65 37 44 0:13:11.1 3,4 66 0:32:12.7 33,5 45 0:20:02.7 15
38 228 DJELLALI YANIS MCA 4 TRIATHL AIX 1:05:31.39 38 25 0:12:38.8 3,6 65 0:32:12.2 33,5 69 0:20:40.2 14,5
39 313 HUREAU MARC MV1 5 NL 1:05:35.64 39 58 0:13:48.2 3,3 55 0:31:53.9 33,9 42 0:19:53.4 15,1
40 181 PELLISIER HERV MS4 10 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:05:36.81 40 67 0:14:04.1 3,2 28 0:30:47.7 35,1 72 0:20:44.8 14,5
41 58 BROSSE DAVID MS4 11 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:05:37.37 41 98 0:14:39.7 3,1 39 0:31:21.0 34,4 32 0:19:36.5 15,3
42 234 LE MOIGNE YVES MV1 6 TRIATHL AIX 1:05:39.26 42 96 0:14:39.5 3,1 23 0:30:36.2 35,3 60 0:20:23.4 14,7
43 337 REBUFA JACQUES MS3 6 NL 1:05:43.43 43 50 0:13:19.9 3,4 97 0:32:58.6 32,7 26 0:19:24.8 15,5
44 211 VALAT DAVID MS4 12 TRI CLUB L ISLE SUR SORGUES 1:05:44.84 44 181 0:16:29.9 2,7 40 0:31:25.1 34,4 5 0:17:49.7 16,8
45 342 LOYAN DAMIEN MS3 7 NL 1:05:46.50 45 74 0:14:20.2 3,1 86 0:32:49.4 32,9 13 0:18:36.7 16,1
46 119 REPUSSARD YOAN MS4 13 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:05:47.90 46 73 0:14:16.8 3,2 46 0:31:38.2 34,1 39 0:19:52.7 15,1
47 231 GENTET ERIC MV3 1 TRIATHL AIX 1:05:51.53 47 6 0:11:27.0 3,9 84 0:32:48.5 32,9 101 0:21:35.8 13,9
48 318 VANDE WALLE GAUTHIER MS1 6 NL 1:05:56.82 48 15 0:12:12.9 3,7 57 0:31:59.4 33,8 106 0:21:44.4 13,8
49 50 DESFARGES YANNICK MS3 8 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:05:59.61 49 106 0:14:48.6 3 19 0:30:24.8 35,5 74 0:20:46.1 14,4
50 242 VIDAL GAÓTAN MS4 14 TRIATHL AIX 1:06:01.64 50 95 0:14:39.3 3,1 54 0:31:51.9 33,9 30 0:19:30.3 15,4
51 213 LALLEMANT MATHIEU MS2 8 TRI CLUB L ISLE SUR SORGUES 1:06:28.82 51 38 0:13:05.4 3,4 96 0:32:58.6 32,8 62 0:20:24.7 14,7
52 356 ARNAUD JULIE FS1 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:06:28.90 1 42 0:13:10.1 3,4 99 0:33:00.3 32,7 53 0:20:18.3 14,8
53 221 ANTOINE JREMIE MCA 5 TRIATHL AIX 1:06:32.12 52 27 0:12:44.2 3,5 81 0:32:44.0 33 87 0:21:03.8 14,2
54 52 THEVENIN FLORIAN MS1 7 BruyŠres Triathlon Duathlon 1:06:35.18 53 100 0:14:40.8 3,1 60 0:32:05.5 33,7 37 0:19:48.8 15,1
55 123 AIELO ALAIN MV2 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:06:44.79 54 49 0:13:19.6 3,4 47 0:31:39.2 34,1 108 0:21:45.8 13,8
56 99 GARY STPHANE MS4 15 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:06:45.50 55 102 0:14:41.8 3,1 36 0:31:17.2 34,5 75 0:20:46.4 14,4
57 291 ICARD YANN MS3 9 NL 1:06:51.84 56 85 0:14:29.4 3,1 53 0:31:49.8 33,9 64 0:20:32.5 14,6
58 114 CONDE ALEXANDRE MS1 8 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:06:54.90 57 18 0:12:17.8 3,7 122 0:33:55.5 31,8 71 0:20:41.5 14,5
59 91 BESSEAU THOMAS MS1 9 DTP AUBAGNE 1:06:56.57 58 88 0:14:31.7 3,1 59 0:32:03.6 33,7 56 0:20:21.2 14,7
60 160 HOTOT FLORENT MCA 6 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:06:58.18 59 52 0:13:22.7 3,4 103 0:33:13.5 32,5 57 0:20:21.8 14,7
61 177 BERNARD GILLES MV2 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:06:59.37 60 84 0:14:28.7 3,1 62 0:32:10.2 33,6 54 0:20:20.3 14,8
62 226 CARLOTTI FRANCK MS4 16 TRIATHL AIX 1:07:00.90 61 57 0:13:47.5 3,3 94 0:32:57.8 32,8 52 0:20:15.5 14,8
63 357 FOURET CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 TRIATHLAIX 1:07:01.25 62 131 0:15:21.5 2,9 50 0:31:44.9 34 43 0:19:54.7 15,1
64 343 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MS4 17 NL 1:07:04.53 63 110 0:14:54.3 3 45 0:31:35.2 34,2 66 0:20:34.9 14,6
65 359 PARRATTE FRANCK MS4 18 NIMES TRIATHLON 1:07:10.03 64 86 0:14:30.3 3,1 79 0:32:42.0 33 44 0:19:57.6 15
66 217 D_OLEAC XAVIER MS2 9 TRIATHL AIX 1:07:15.40 65 114 0:14:55.3 3 64 0:32:11.7 33,5 48 0:20:08.3 14,9
67 47 MARTIN LAURENT MS3 10 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:07:20.56 66 119 0:15:00.8 3 44 0:31:32.2 34,2 76 0:20:47.4 14,4
68 283 TAILLANDIER ERIC MS4 19 VO3MAX PROVENCE 1:07:22.93 67 16 0:12:16.3 3,7 134 0:34:11.5 31,6 82 0:20:55.0 14,3
69 210 MILLET GUILHEM MS3 11 TRI CLUB L ISLE SUR SORGUES 1:07:32.90 68 70 0:14:11.8 3,2 93 0:32:56.6 32,8 61 0:20:24.4 14,7
70 301 LEBLANC JULIEN MS1 10 NL 1:07:34.86 69 76 0:14:22.7 3,1 67 0:32:13.2 33,5 84 0:20:58.8 14,3
71 281 SERRAPICA RAPHAEL MJU 3 VO3MAX PROVENCE 1:07:35.34 70 23 0:12:34.2 3,6 87 0:32:50.7 32,9 123 0:22:10.3 13,5
72 352 BOURGUET BENJAMIN MCA 7 TRIATHLAIX 1:07:36.25 71 12 0:11:57.4 3,8 101 0:33:03.6 32,7 144 0:22:35.1 13,3
73 34 BELLOC BASTIEN MCA 8 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:07:37.78 72 51 0:13:21.4 3,4 56 0:31:56.4 33,8 128 0:22:19.8 13,4
74 286 LEROY NICOLAS MV1 7 NL 1:07:41.06 73 83 0:14:27.5 3,1 63 0:32:10.4 33,6 86 0:21:03.1 14,3
75 183 QUITTARD SBASTIEN MS4 20 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:07:50.32 74 154 0:15:58.5 2,8 32 0:31:02.2 34,8 79 0:20:49.5 14,4
76 155 RELING BRYAN MCA 9 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:07:56.32 75 72 0:14:15.9 3,2 88 0:32:51.7 32,9 78 0:20:48.6 14,4
77 144 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MV4 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:08:01.00 76 118 0:15:00.7 3 73 0:32:25.1 33,3 67 0:20:35.1 14,6
78 276 DUBOIS JEAN-MARC MV1 8 VO3MAX PROVENCE 1:08:02.89 77 8 0:11:42.2 3,8 121 0:33:55.4 31,8 134 0:22:25.2 13,4
79 256 GIACOMETTI JRâME MV1 9 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:08:06.51 78 172 0:16:11.4 2,8 30 0:30:58.1 34,9 83 0:20:56.8 14,3
80 192 BOUCHET GREGORY MS4 21 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:08:10.48 79 139 0:15:46.0 2,9 26 0:30:45.4 35,1 104 0:21:39.0 13,9
81 76 ETIENNE ARNAUD MS2 10 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:08:22.54 80 147 0:15:53.4 2,8 115 0:33:42.8 32 15 0:18:46.2 16
82 42 FIORI VINCENT MCA 10 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:08:24.15 81 14 0:12:11.9 3,7 145 0:34:22.7 31,4 109 0:21:49.4 13,7
83 188 DELMAS ANTHONY MCA 11 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:08:32.17 82 71 0:14:14.0 3,2 72 0:32:24.1 33,3 111 0:21:53.9 13,7
84 89 SABOURAULT YANNICK MS2 11 DTP AUBAGNE 1:08:36.28 83 37 0:13:04.6 3,4 95 0:32:58.0 32,8 143 0:22:33.6 13,3
85 28 MASSEBEUF BERNARD MV2 6 ALES TRIATHLON 1:08:37.32 84 101 0:14:41.1 3,1 91 0:32:55.5 32,8 85 0:21:00.6 14,3
86 49 SOUVET NICOLAS MS2 12 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:08:38.45 85 134 0:15:36.6 2,9 69 0:32:16.8 33,5 73 0:20:45.0 14,5
87 235 LE ROUX DIANE FCA 1 TRIATHL AIX 1:08:43.89 2 43 0:13:10.5 3,4 108 0:33:27.3 32,3 117 0:22:05.9 13,6
88 140 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MS4 22 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:08:54.84 86 111 0:14:54.3 3 154 0:34:51.8 31 19 0:19:08.6 15,7
89 103 LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE MS4 23 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:09:07.39 87 93 0:14:38.5 3,1 37 0:31:18.5 34,5 163 0:23:10.3 12,9
90 196 FRANCOIS THIERRY MS4 24 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:09:09.20 88 159 0:16:04.3 2,8 90 0:32:55.0 32,8 51 0:20:09.7 14,9
91 274 BEKRAR ABDALLAH MV1 10 VO3MAX PROVENCE 1:09:10.87 89 107 0:14:50.6 3 124 0:33:57.4 31,8 58 0:20:22.7 14,7
92 65 POZZETTO JACQUES MV1 11 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:09:11.71 90 113 0:14:55.2 3 152 0:34:47.9 31 28 0:19:28.5 15,4
93 201 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MV4 2 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:09:17.86 91 121 0:15:02.6 3 77 0:32:36.3 33,1 102 0:21:38.7 13,9
94 204 PALMER ALAIN MV1 12 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:09:17.86 92 120 0:15:02.0 3 58 0:32:02.8 33,7 126 0:22:12.9 13,5
95 25 SABADEL MIKE MS4 25 ALES TRIATHLON 1:09:23.92 93 148 0:15:53.8 2,8 35 0:31:09.9 34,7 129 0:22:20.1 13,4
96 248 PASCAL VALENTIN MS1 11 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:09:30.96 94 130 0:15:21.1 2,9 83 0:32:46.5 33 94 0:21:23.3 14
97 299 LOPEZ DAVID MS3 12 NL 1:09:32.36 95 91 0:14:33.7 3,1 132 0:34:08.8 31,6 80 0:20:49.7 14,4
98 131 HUET FRDERIC MS3 13 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:09:32.82 96 19 0:12:26.7 3,6 137 0:34:13.0 31,6 155 0:22:53.0 13,1
99 135 MARTEL OLIVIER MS4 26 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:09:34.93 97 117 0:15:00.4 3 116 0:33:43.8 32 81 0:20:50.6 14,4
100 145 VANHOUTTE BRICE MS4 27 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:09:44.78 98 46 0:13:16.0 3,4 106 0:33:20.7 32,4 162 0:23:07.9 13
101 162 GOMEZ DIDIER MV2 7 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:09:52.31 99 145 0:15:51.7 2,8 85 0:32:49.1 32,9 91 0:21:11.4 14,2
102 194 DAVIN STPHANE MCA 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:09:57.12 100 79 0:14:25.4 3,1 138 0:34:16.5 31,5 92 0:21:15.1 14,1
103 294 FERAUD ALLAN MS4 28 NL 1:10:06.18 101 151 0:15:55.7 2,8 78 0:32:36.4 33,1 99 0:21:33.9 13,9
104 266 TEISSIER STPHANE MV1 13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:10:06.26 102 82 0:14:27.5 3,1 131 0:34:06.1 31,7 98 0:21:32.6 13,9
105 12 SPITALE FABIEN MV1 14 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:10:06.95 103 133 0:15:33.0 2,9 136 0:34:12.9 31,6 55 0:20:20.9 14,7
106 172 COZZA PATRICK MV2 8 SALON TRIATHLON 1:10:08.42 104 217 0:17:07.6 2,6 71 0:32:22.5 33,4 68 0:20:38.2 14,5
107 87 DJELLALI MOHAMED MV2 9 DTP AUBAGNE 1:10:16.17 105 191 0:16:43.0 2,7 82 0:32:45.2 33 77 0:20:47.7 14,4
108 250 FALOMI BRUNO MV2 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:10:22.59 106 62 0:13:55.4 3,2 151 0:34:44.0 31,1 105 0:21:43.0 13,8
109 159 MARTINI GUILLAUME MCA 13 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:10:23.14 107 64 0:13:57.8 3,2 80 0:32:42.5 33 174 0:23:42.7 12,7
110 167 BARDIN BRUNO MV1 15 SALON TRIATHLON 1:10:32.07 108 109 0:14:53.6 3 109 0:33:28.4 32,3 122 0:22:09.9 13,5
111 44 HAUTAVOINE ADRIEN MS2 13 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:10:37.59 109 170 0:16:10.0 2,8 98 0:32:59.3 32,7 95 0:21:28.2 14
112 350 PANSARD FREDERIC MV1 16 TRI MANOSQUE 1:10:45.18 110 122 0:15:06.2 3 104 0:33:14.3 32,5 133 0:22:24.5 13,4
113 175 KERNEN VINCENT MS3 14 SALON TRIATHLON 1:10:49.23 111 87 0:14:31.1 3,1 117 0:33:49.0 31,9 137 0:22:29.0 13,3
114 21 CORREARD JEAN-MICHEL MV3 2 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:10:50.84 112 163 0:16:05.9 2,8 128 0:34:04.4 31,7 70 0:20:40.4 14,5
115 282 SOUCHAL JEAN MS4 29 VO3MAX PROVENCE 1:10:55.78 113 153 0:15:58.5 2,8 112 0:33:33.9 32,2 93 0:21:23.2 14
116 43 FIORI THOMAS MCA 14 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:10:59.20 114 40 0:13:07.9 3,4 135 0:34:12.5 31,6 173 0:23:38.6 12,7
117 27 MORIN BRIAC MS3 15 ALES TRIATHLON 1:11:15.39 115 198 0:16:48.4 2,7 144 0:34:22.2 31,4 46 0:20:04.7 14,9
118 83 TARDIEU NGKAÓN MCA 15 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:11:17.54 116 169 0:16:08.7 2,8 92 0:32:55.9 32,8 125 0:22:12.8 13,5
119 270 CHADUC BRUNO MS3 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:20.12 117 126 0:15:16.3 2,9 119 0:33:51.6 31,9 124 0:22:12.1 13,5
120 95 LYONNET NICOLAS MS2 14 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:11:24.65 118 141 0:15:49.2 2,8 126 0:34:03.7 31,7 97 0:21:31.6 13,9
121 292 LAUER FRANCK MV1 17 NL 1:11:26.40 119 158 0:16:03.8 2,8 113 0:33:36.9 32,1 107 0:21:45.5 13,8
122 20 DEVERECI GUILLAUME MJU 4 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:11:28.51 120 227 0:17:18.5 2,6 68 0:32:13.5 33,5 112 0:21:56.3 13,7
123 198 PELLICER JEROME MV1 18 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:11:30.65 121 128 0:15:19.7 2,9 105 0:33:17.6 32,4 156 0:22:53.2 13,1
124 263 MANDRACCHIA STPHANE MS4 30 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:32.04 122 137 0:15:37.2 2,9 118 0:33:49.8 31,9 114 0:22:05.0 13,6
125 33 AUBENAS OLIVIA FS1 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:11:45.57 3                  
126 24 MONNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 11 ALES TRIATHLON 1:11:46.90 123 103 0:14:43.0 3,1 157 0:34:55.0 30,9 121 0:22:08.7 13,5
127 11 PEREIRA GUILHEM MS3 17 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:11:53.32 124 242 0:17:36.8 2,6 41 0:31:27.0 34,3 152 0:22:49.3 13,1
128 249 VAYSON CHRISTOPHE MS2 15 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:11:54.64 125 161 0:16:04.6 2,8 111 0:33:31.0 32,2 127 0:22:18.9 13,4
129 216 BEAUME BRUNO MS4 31 TRI CLUB L ISLE SUR SORGUES 1:11:56.59 126 89 0:14:32.3 3,1 146 0:34:26.5 31,4 158 0:22:57.7 13,1
130 224 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN MS4 32 TRIATHL AIX 1:12:02.81 127 184 0:16:34.6 2,7 102 0:33:04.1 32,7 132 0:22:24.0 13,4
131 109 HOUSEAUX CATHERINE FV2 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:12:08.95 4 136 0:15:36.9 2,9 127 0:34:04.3 31,7 135 0:22:27.6 13,4
132 328 SAMSON GWENAÓL MS4 33 NL 1:12:31.98 128 226 0:17:17.9 2,6 70 0:32:19.9 33,4 157 0:22:54.1 13,1
133 46 LEVASSEUR ERIC MV2 12 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:12:41.75 129 138 0:15:40.1 2,9            
134 290 GENEVES THOMAS MS2 16 NL 1:12:47.89 130 149 0:15:54.1 2,8 114 0:33:39.0 32,1 166 0:23:14.6 12,9
135 187 TERROCHAIRE RODRIGUE MV2 13 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:12:54.86 131 215 0:17:05.2 2,6 133 0:34:10.6 31,6 103 0:21:38.9 13,9
136 54 ROBERT VINCENT MS4 34 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:12:56.75 132             149 0:22:44.8 13,2
137 259 GUILHEM KEVIN MS1 12 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:13:00.03 133 97 0:14:39.6 3,1 140 0:34:17.5 31,5 182 0:24:02.8 12,5
138 75 DESSINGES FRANCOIS MS3 18 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:13:09.03 134 195 0:16:46.0 2,7 141 0:34:17.5 31,5 116 0:22:05.3 13,6
139 169 BOURREAU CYRILLE MS4 35 SALON TRIATHLON 1:13:11.89 135 214 0:17:04.7 2,6 76 0:32:34.9 33,1 169 0:23:32.2 12,7
140 79 MANCHON MANUEL MS2 17 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:13:19.36 136 94 0:14:38.8 3,1 147 0:34:36.4 31,2 185 0:24:04.0 12,5
141 94 SEGUENOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MS3 19 DTP Aubagne 1:13:24.65 137 209 0:17:00.8 2,6 75 0:32:32.7 33,2 179 0:23:51.1 12,6
142 243 DELMAS YVES MV4 3 triathlon apt 1:13:25.21 138 56 0:13:41.4 3,3 173 0:35:54.3 30,1 178 0:23:49.4 12,6
143 275 COPPOLA PASCAL MS4 36 VO3MAX PROVENCE 1:13:31.92 139 22 0:12:32.4 3,6 142 0:34:20.2 31,5 253 0:26:39.2 11,3
144 171 CAUGANT ARNAUD MS4 37 SALON TRIATHLON 1:13:53.61 140 175 0:16:22.6 2,7 174 0:35:56.9 30 100 0:21:34.0 13,9
145 170 BROSSE RACHEL FS3 1 SALON TRIATHLON 1:13:54.93 5 61 0:13:54.5 3,2 159 0:35:03.2 30,8 210 0:24:57.0 12
146 29 MOLY DAVID MS3 20 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:13:55.92 141 142 0:15:50.7 2,8 167 0:35:36.8 30,3 136 0:22:28.4 13,3
147 271 WOLFERSPERGER HERVE MS3 21 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:14:00.18 142 213 0:17:04.6 2,6 100 0:33:02.0 32,7 180 0:23:53.4 12,6
148 77 HAYALIAN SYLVAIN MV1 19 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:14:01.64 143 178 0:16:25.1 2,7 74 0:32:29.9 33,2 215 0:25:06.5 11,9
149 18 CIAMPINI MARC MS1 13 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:14:09.18 144 251 0:17:58.4 2,5 149 0:34:39.7 31,2 96 0:21:31.0 13,9
150 70 JOUCERAND GRGORY MS3 22 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:14:09.81 145 225 0:17:16.0 2,6 107 0:33:25.1 32,3 168 0:23:28.6 12,8
151 55 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MS4 38 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:14:20.48 146 237 0:17:32.5 2,6 168 0:35:41.2 30,3 88 0:21:06.6 14,2
152 348 LANIEZ BRUNO MV1 20 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:14:22.92 147 255 0:18:00.2 2,5 139 0:34:16.6 31,5 118 0:22:06.0 13,6
153 126 BOIZET DAMIEN MCA 16 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:14:26.20 148 182 0:16:29.9 2,7 169 0:35:47.5 30,2 120 0:22:08.6 13,5
154 132 JUNOY SYLVAIN MS2 18 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:14:27.58 149 219 0:17:08.9 2,6 165 0:35:26.6 30,5 110 0:21:51.9 13,7
155 163 MARKOVIC SASA MV1 21 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:14:32.11 150 183 0:16:31.3 2,7 130 0:34:05.1 31,7 181 0:23:55.6 12,5
156 26 ETIENNE PATRICK MV2 14 ALES TRIATHLON 1:14:34.23 151 212 0:17:04.2 2,6 120 0:33:53.3 31,9 172 0:23:36.6 12,7
157 203 MARTINI THIERRY MV2 15 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:14:45.68 152 69 0:14:11.3 3,2 153 0:34:51.6 31 227 0:25:42.6 11,7
158 206 VALES VINCENT MV2 16 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:14:46.09 153 104 0:14:45.3 3 161 0:35:07.1 30,8 207 0:24:53.5 12,1
159 63 LAVAL GILLES MV2 17 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:14:48.54 154             159 0:22:59.5 13
160 156 ROUGERIE MIKE MJU 5 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:14:57.20 155 17 0:12:17.0 3,7 162 0:35:09.9 30,7 266 0:27:30.1 10,9
161 16 HOFER MARTINE FV3 1 METZ TRIATHLON 1:14:57.26 6 259 0:18:21.6 2,5 123 0:33:56.2 31,8 147 0:22:39.4 13,2
162 322 COULOUMY ANAIS FS2 1 NL 1:14:57.42 7 125 0:15:10.5 3 179 0:36:11.8 29,8 170 0:23:35.0 12,7
163 82 PASCAL JASON MS1 14 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:15:09.43 156 249 0:17:56.9 2,5 110 0:33:28.8 32,3 175 0:23:43.5 12,6
164 202 DEBLAISE LAURENT MV1 22 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:15:12.29 157 322 0:23:20.0 1,9 49 0:31:43.1 34 49 0:20:09.1 14,9
165 149 DELHOMME LOØC MS4 39 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:15:16.21 158 210 0:17:02.5 2,6            
166 191 BANULS JEROME MV1 23 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:15:26.42 159 177 0:16:24.8 2,7 170 0:35:49.9 30,1 165 0:23:11.5 12,9
167 84 BARTHE GUILLAUME MS4 40 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:15:35.56 160 166 0:16:06.9 2,8 163 0:35:19.3 30,6 186 0:24:09.2 12,4
168 277 GALINIER BENOIT MV1 24 VO3MAX PROVENCE 1:15:41.50 161 282 0:19:28.3 2,3 160 0:35:06.1 30,8 90 0:21:06.9 14,2
169 279 POULIQUEN LAURENT MS3 23 VO3MAX PROVENCE 1:15:41.78 162 197 0:16:47.6 2,7 188 0:36:31.9 29,6 131 0:22:22.2 13,4
170 86 BONIN MAXIME MS4 41 DTP AUBAGNE 1:15:46.17 163 179 0:16:27.1 2,7 143 0:34:22.1 31,4 209 0:24:56.8 12
171 174 DESSAUD JULIEN MCA 17 SALON TRIATHLON 1:15:58.04 164 194 0:16:44.9 2,7 150 0:34:42.1 31,1 199 0:24:31.0 12,2
172 17 COLL JEAN PIERRE MV4 4 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:16:08.79 165 231 0:17:24.3 2,6 176 0:36:06.8 29,9 146 0:22:37.5 13,3
173 72 DUNAIME LAURENT MS4 42 CSPCG13 1:16:14.79 166 256 0:18:06.0 2,5 129 0:34:04.6 31,7 184 0:24:04.0 12,5
174 148 CALAS PIERRE MV3 3 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:16:15.57 167 205 0:16:58.7 2,7 181 0:36:15.3 29,8 160 0:23:01.5 13
175 205 PRADAL PHILIPPE MV1 25 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:16:21.86 168 189 0:16:41.1 2,7 156 0:34:52.7 31 204 0:24:47.9 12,1
176 102 DEBATY NICOLAS MS2 19 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:16:23.17 169 260 0:18:23.5 2,4            
177 32 DAVID CLARISSE FJU 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:16:25.42 8 160 0:16:04.5 2,8 182 0:36:16.9 29,8 183 0:24:03.8 12,5
178 184 RIPERT SANDRINE FS4 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:16:28.90 9 201 0:16:52.1 2,7 200 0:36:59.7 29,2 145 0:22:37.0 13,3
179 222 ARQUERO NICOLAS MCA 18 TRIATHL AIX 1:16:40.96 170 124 0:15:10.2 3 235 0:38:42.7 27,9 151 0:22:47.9 13,2
180 45 IMBERT JEAN FRANCOIS MV4 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:16:48.65 171             119 0:22:08.6 13,5
181 35 BELLOC JEAN-MARC MV2 18 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:17:00.09 172 63 0:13:56.9 3,2 184 0:36:21.6 29,7 255 0:26:41.5 11,2
182 138 PLANCHON ROGER MV5 1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:17:07.00 173 222 0:17:11.0 2,6 206 0:37:24.2 28,9 141 0:22:31.6 13,3
183 104 NAVARRO SERGE MV2 19 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:17:20.95 174 271 0:18:46.1 2,4 164 0:35:24.1 30,5 164 0:23:10.6 12,9
184 190 DUMARCHE ARNOULT MCA 19 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:17:29.04 175 39 0:13:05.9 3,4 213 0:37:41.9 28,6 254 0:26:41.2 11,2
185 230 FREYSZ OLIVIA FS3 2 TRIATHL AIX 1:17:33.79 10 143 0:15:51.5 2,8 199 0:36:59.6 29,2 203 0:24:42.6 12,1
186 161 TABAREAU ETIENNE MCA 20 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:17:35.06 176 123 0:15:07.4 3 203 0:37:11.7 29 217 0:25:15.8 11,9
187 62 LAUGIER MATHIEU MS2 20 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:17:42.37 177 78 0:14:24.6 3,1 193 0:36:54.6 29,3 245 0:26:23.0 11,4
188 66 SABATIER MICHEL MV1 26 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:17:44.40 178 165 0:16:06.3 2,8 166 0:35:35.3 30,3 237 0:26:02.6 11,5
189 78 LE GOAS ARNAUD MS4 43 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:17:49.36 179 248 0:17:55.7 2,5 177 0:36:08.5 29,9 176 0:23:45.1 12,6
190 247 OLIVE ERIC MV1 27 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:18:00.93 180 236 0:17:32.0 2,6 192 0:36:52.9 29,3 171 0:23:35.8 12,7
191 180 PARIS MICHEL MV2 20 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:18:08.76 181 32 0:12:59.4 3,5 250 0:39:38.2 27,2 222 0:25:31.0 11,8
192 295 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MS4 44 NL 1:18:13.71 182 193 0:16:44.8 2,7 172 0:35:53.8 30,1 223 0:25:34.9 11,7
193 51 MATEOS DAVID MS4 45 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:18:14.00 183 167 0:16:07.5 2,8 202 0:37:03.1 29,1 212 0:25:03.3 12
194 23 BERTHET JACQUES MV4 6 ALES TRIATHLON 1:18:17.68 184 274 0:19:01.2 2,4 186 0:36:29.1 29,6 150 0:22:47.2 13,2
195 93 SAFI NICOLAS MV4 7 DTP Aubagne 1:18:20.62 185 320 0:22:21.9 2 155 0:34:52.0 31 89 0:21:06.6 14,2
196 246 CHARMET YVES MV2 21 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:18:22.01 186 105 0:14:47.1 3 240 0:39:05.4 27,6 197 0:24:29.4 12,2
197 141 VAUDRAN PIERRE MS2 21 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:18:41.95 187 180 0:16:29.7 2,7 215 0:37:48.6 28,6 193 0:24:23.6 12,3
198 128 CORSE EMMANUEL MS3 24 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:18:44.21 188 221 0:17:10.3 2,6 148 0:34:37.3 31,2 258 0:26:56.5 11,1
199 326 LUGAGNE DELPON GREGOIRE MV2 22 NL 1:18:50.09 189 275 0:19:02.8 2,4 196 0:36:57.2 29,2 153 0:22:50.0 13,1
200 353 SARILISSIAN PASCAL MS4 46 NL 1:19:03.01 190 211 0:17:03.9 2,6 175 0:36:06.3 29,9 230 0:25:52.7 11,6
201 41 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FS3 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:19:05.45 11 157 0:16:03.3 2,8 191 0:36:50.0 29,3 239 0:26:12.0 11,5
202 324 GALISSARD ALAIN MV3 4 NL 1:19:09.57 191 244 0:17:40.9 2,5 198 0:36:58.7 29,2 198 0:24:29.8 12,2
203 30 LEPERCHOIS OLIVIER MS4 47 NL 1:19:21.93 192 238 0:17:34.3 2,6 190 0:36:41.3 29,4 214 0:25:06.1 12
204 278 GILETTA PATRICK MV3 5 VO3MAX PROVENCE 1:19:22.42 193 283 0:19:29.6 2,3 125 0:34:03.6 31,7 228 0:25:49.1 11,6
205 36 BERLEMONT RMI MS2 22 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:19:25.21 194 216 0:17:05.5 2,6 259 0:40:14.5 26,8 115 0:22:05.1 13,6
206 97 GAYRARD FLORENCE FS3 4 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:19:26.06 12 188 0:16:39.6 2,7 219 0:37:53.6 28,5 206 0:24:52.8 12,1
207 67 SOUQUET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MS4 48 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:19:32.48 195 168 0:16:08.2 2,8 208 0:37:27.1 28,8 233 0:25:57.0 11,6
208 129 FARAUD YANNICK MS4 49 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:19:36.87 196 152 0:15:56.9 2,8 180 0:36:12.0 29,8 265 0:27:27.9 10,9
209 329 CASTELLA ERIC MS4 50 NL 1:19:38.28 197 286 0:20:01.3 2,2 195 0:36:57.0 29,2 148 0:22:39.8 13,2
210 13 AMALOU NADIR MV1 28 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:19:43.59 198 162 0:16:05.9 2,8 204 0:37:12.8 29 248 0:26:24.7 11,4
211 133 KLIMOVA YEVGENIYA FS2 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:19:49.11 13 276 0:19:03.4 2,4 228 0:38:15.3 28,2 139 0:22:30.3 13,3
212 125 BALLION THOMAS MS2 23 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:19:50.36 199 269 0:18:40.3 2,4 234 0:38:36.8 28 142 0:22:33.2 13,3
213 307 COULON EMILIE FS3 5 NL 1:19:55.46 14 34 0:13:00.3 3,5 254 0:39:48.2 27,1 260 0:27:06.8 11,1
214 178 BERNARD MARIE FCA 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:19:56.93 15 174 0:16:20.7 2,8            
215 321 MASCETTI GUILLAUME MS1 15 NL 1:20:00.84 200 80 0:14:25.8 3,1 260 0:40:14.7 26,8 218 0:25:20.3 11,8
216 319 PEREZ PATRICK MS4 51 NL 1:20:06.09 201 230 0:17:23.5 2,6 244 0:39:27.3 27,4 167 0:23:15.2 12,9
217 19 COHEN FABRICE MS4 52 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:20:06.36 202 155 0:16:01.7 2,8 194 0:36:56.6 29,2 261 0:27:07.9 11,1
218 225 BLANC GILBERT MV3 6 TRIATHL AIX 1:20:07.54 203 132 0:15:29.1 2,9 261 0:40:16.8 26,8 190 0:24:21.5 12,3
219 40 DESOIDE ANNE FV1 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:20:09.71 16 156 0:16:03.3 2,8 214 0:37:48.5 28,6 242 0:26:17.8 11,4
220 355 HUTINET ARNAUD MS2 24 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:20:11.26 204 228 0:17:21.9 2,6 207 0:37:24.2 28,9 219 0:25:25.0 11,8
221 14 MILLERET PATRICE MV1 29 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:20:12.37 205 262 0:18:33.4 2,4 205 0:37:22.0 28,9 189 0:24:16.9 12,4
222 285 CHAIZE FRANCK MS3 25 NL 1:20:15.87 206 186 0:16:36.6 2,7 241 0:39:06.0 27,6 201 0:24:33.1 12,2
223 48 NICOLAS FRDRIC MV5 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:20:18.31 207 108 0:14:52.9 3 236 0:38:55.3 27,7 250 0:26:30.0 11,3
224 130 GAILLARD STEPHANE MS4 53 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:20:26.98 208 263 0:18:34.3 2,4 212 0:37:40.6 28,7 187 0:24:11.9 12,4
225 116 ANTIER KARL MS2 25 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:20:29.36 209 266 0:18:36.5 2,4 224 0:38:07.5 28,3 177 0:23:45.2 12,6
226 262 LEWITUS AGNES FS4 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:20:29.36 17 127 0:15:17.7 2,9 238 0:38:58.0 27,7 240 0:26:13.5 11,4
227 7 DUSERRE BRESSON TEDDY MV1 30 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:20:35.50 210 140 0:15:49.2 2,8 231 0:38:18.3 28,2 249 0:26:27.9 11,3
228 22 GOURRET FRAN€OIS MS3 26 AL Echirolles 1:20:59.75 211 192 0:16:43.5 2,7 187 0:36:29.5 29,6 271 0:27:46.7 10,8
229 339 PERRET RMY MV1 31 NL 1:21:00.59 212 311 0:21:27.2 2,1 210 0:37:32.1 28,8 113 0:22:01.2 13,6
230 302 MAETZ XAVIER MCA 21 NL 1:21:09.67 213 196 0:16:47.0 2,7 189 0:36:39.0 29,5 268 0:27:43.6 10,8
231 134 LEPAGE BENJAMIN MS2 26 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:21:11.28 214 293 0:20:15.2 2,2 158 0:34:56.7 30,9 234 0:25:59.3 11,5
232 311 LECOMTE FRAN€OIS MV1 32 NL 1:21:12.81 215 294 0:20:16.1 2,2 233 0:38:34.6 28 130 0:22:21.9 13,4
233 341 DECANIS RAPHAEL MS3 27 NL 1:21:18.26 216 199 0:16:49.5 2,7 209 0:37:31.2 28,8 259 0:26:57.3 11,1
234 334 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MV1 33 NL 1:21:19.45 217 247 0:17:53.2 2,5 216 0:37:50.2 28,5 224 0:25:36.0 11,7
235 110 ODDONE FRANCK MS4 54 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:21:21.68 218 290 0:20:11.5 2,2 185 0:36:28.8 29,6 202 0:24:41.2 12,2
236 186 TARPINIAN JEAN MV1 34 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:21:24.76 219 235 0:17:28.8 2,6 221 0:38:04.2 28,4 229 0:25:51.6 11,6
237 6 DAVANIER MAX MV3 7 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:21:33.76 220 203 0:16:56.8 2,7 217 0:37:50.3 28,5 257 0:26:46.5 11,2
238 105 COMBES CORINNE FV3 2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:21:36.01 18 284 0:19:29.9 2,3 218 0:37:51.3 28,5 188 0:24:14.7 12,4
239 351 PHILIPPI JORDAN MCA 22 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:21:45.17 221 241 0:17:36.4 2,6 249 0:39:36.9 27,3 200 0:24:31.7 12,2
240 360 CAMPANA LUDOVIC MJU 6 TRIAT CLUB MARSEILLE 1:21:46.14 222 239 0:17:35.5 2,6 183 0:36:20.7 29,7 273 0:27:49.7 10,8
241 197 OGER AMELIE FS2 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:21:54.25 19 171 0:16:10.0 2,8 262 0:40:38.7 26,6 213 0:25:05.4 12
242 136 MASCOT FRANCK MV2 23 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:22:01.87 223 190 0:16:42.4 2,7 253 0:39:42.4 27,2 225 0:25:36.9 11,7
243 173 DAVID REMY MCA 23 SALON TRIATHLON 1:22:09.34 224 75 0:14:21.8 3,1 256 0:39:59.6 27 272 0:27:47.8 10,8
244 237 MAILHARRANCIN JEAN-PIERRE MS3 28 TRIATHL AIX 1:22:15.90 225 270 0:18:45.1 2,4 211 0:37:37.8 28,7 231 0:25:52.8 11,6
245 112 SOUBLIN PHILIPPE MV3 8 Les Alligators Seynod TRI 1:22:35.68 226 267 0:18:38.0 2,4 246 0:39:35.5 27,3 191 0:24:22.1 12,3
246 37 CAMMAL Jean MICHEL MV4 8 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:22:49.73 227 288 0:20:08.7 2,2 229 0:38:17.0 28,2 194 0:24:23.9 12,3
247 288 HUNTGEBURTH LISA FS2 4 NL 1:22:57.28 20 233 0:17:25.7 2,6 245 0:39:32.0 27,3 235 0:25:59.4 11,5
248 176 AGOSTINI HUGO MCA 24 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:23:00.21 228 204 0:16:57.5 2,7 271 0:41:35.1 26 195 0:24:27.5 12,3
249 57 BONNET GABRIELLE FV1 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:23:00.50 21 218 0:17:08.2 2,6 252 0:39:42.3 27,2 238 0:26:09.8 11,5
250 31 ARNAUD ANAIS FCA 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:23:04.75 22 65 0:13:58.8 3,2 227 0:38:14.5 28,2 308 0:30:51.3 9,7
251 344 GUIBOUT ERIC MV1 35 NL 1:23:12.37 229 303 0:20:36.2 2,2 178 0:36:11.8 29,8 247 0:26:24.2 11,4
252 304 QUAY STEPHANE MS4 55 NL 1:23:13.07 230 291 0:20:13.4 2,2 255 0:39:51.7 27,1 161 0:23:07.8 13
253 182 PEYRELEVADE FRAN€OIS MV1 36 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:23:24.45 231 265 0:18:36.5 2,4 251 0:39:39.0 27,2 216 0:25:08.8 11,9
254 254 CARATTI FLORENCE FS4 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:23:43.95 23 146 0:15:52.5 2,8 242 0:39:08.2 27,6 291 0:28:43.0 10,4
255 113 CHAGNET JEAN-PIERRE MS4 56 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:24:05.95 232 301 0:20:26.8 2,2 225 0:38:10.7 28,3 221 0:25:28.3 11,8
256 88 LE ROYER BERNARD MV5 3 DTP AUBAGNE 1:24:17.00 233 296 0:20:17.6 2,2 248 0:39:36.7 27,3 192 0:24:22.6 12,3
257 74 BEVING LEA FJU 2 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:24:25.73 24 77 0:14:22.7 3,1 266 0:40:59.0 26,4 294 0:29:03.8 10,3
258 71 BORONAD CHRISTIAN MV2 24 CSPCG13 1:24:28.31 234 300 0:20:23.2 2,2 220 0:38:02.8 28,4 236 0:26:02.2 11,5
259 309 RICO MICHEL MS4 57 NL 1:24:31.46 235 306 0:20:47.9 2,2 222 0:38:05.9 28,3 226 0:25:37.5 11,7
260 223 ARQUERO ROBERT MV1 37 TRIATHL AIX 1:24:33.76 236 257 0:18:07.5 2,5 270 0:41:29.3 26 208 0:24:56.8 12
261 312 PONS BENO×T MS3 29 NL 1:24:34.53 237 68 0:14:08.6 3,2 289 0:42:54.4 25,2 267 0:27:31.4 10,9
262 38 CHEVAL CAROLINE FS4 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:24:38.09 25 243 0:17:38.8 2,5            
263 297 GARRIGUE ERIC MS4 58 NL 1:24:41.23 238 200 0:16:50.9 2,7 267 0:41:04.8 26,3 256 0:26:45.4 11,2
264 8 HOURS JEAN-MICHEL MV4 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:24:54.59 239 240 0:17:36.1 2,6 263 0:40:56.0 26,4 243 0:26:22.4 11,4
265 56 AILLAUD FREDERIC MV2 25 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:24:55.78 240 277 0:19:06.5 2,4 265 0:40:58.1 26,4 205 0:24:51.1 12,1
266 320 ACHARD RENE MV4 10 NL 1:25:11.56 241 304 0:20:40.2 2,2 230 0:38:17.5 28,2 241 0:26:13.8 11,4
267 300 LEBLANC PATRICK MV4 11 NL 1:25:28.06 242 261 0:18:30.8 2,4 239 0:39:00.5 27,7 278 0:27:56.6 10,7
268 5 BELAUD CAMILLE MS1 16 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:25:31.26 243 150 0:15:55.2 2,8 281 0:42:13.5 25,6 264 0:27:22.4 11
269 98 FIHEY VINCENT MS4 59 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:26:10.09 244 258 0:18:12.8 2,5 258 0:40:06.8 26,9 274 0:27:50.3 10,8
270 61 FAGNIARD CHRISTIAN MV2 26 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:26:23.71 245 279 0:19:08.0 2,4 226 0:38:12.4 28,3 293 0:29:03.1 10,3
271 336 PUECH MATHIEU MS3 30 NL 1:26:28.53 246 313 0:21:40.9 2,1 282 0:42:17.6 25,5 138 0:22:29.9 13,3
272 310 STANKIEVITCH MICHEL MV3 9 NL 1:26:36.71 247 246 0:17:45.6 2,5 272 0:41:35.3 26 262 0:27:15.7 11
273 121 PICARD DIDIER MV3 10 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:26:48.79 248 308 0:21:11.6 2,1 201 0:37:00.3 29,2 287 0:28:36.8 10,5
274 127 CONSALES JEAN MARC MV5 4 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:26:55.07 249 207 0:16:59.8 2,6 276 0:41:55.1 25,8 280 0:28:00.0 10,7
275 315 MENU THIBAULT MS1 17 NL 1:26:58.70 250 229 0:17:22.8 2,6 283 0:42:18.7 25,5 263 0:27:17.0 11
276 338 PICANO FLORENT MV2 27 NL 1:27:04.70 251 312 0:21:27.5 2,1            
277 96 SERTOUR FREDERIC MS4 60 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:27:11.62 252 314 0:21:51.3 2,1 237 0:38:57.1 27,7 246 0:26:23.0 11,4
278 9 HOURS EMILIE FS2 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:27:17.98 26 232 0:17:24.7 2,6 280 0:42:01.6 25,7 275 0:27:51.6 10,8
279 115 BOSCA SARAH FS2 6 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:27:22.37 27 202 0:16:52.6 2,7 295 0:43:53.7 24,6 252 0:26:35.9 11,3
280 314 GATTAZ DANIEL MV2 28 NL 1:27:53.92 253 285 0:19:36.8 2,3 274 0:41:42.6 25,9 251 0:26:34.3 11,3
281 264 MANDRACCHIA SYLVIA FS4 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:27:57.06 28 223 0:17:11.9 2,6 277 0:41:57.8 25,7 292 0:28:47.2 10,4
282 199 ANDRIANOMBANA TANTELY HERV MV1 38 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:28:07.95 254 329 0:26:07.0 1,7 243 0:39:09.1 27,6 154 0:22:51.7 13,1
283 60 DUJARDIN FLORENTINE FS2 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:28:14.51 29 289 0:20:10.0 2,2 294 0:43:35.4 24,8 196 0:24:29.0 12,3
284 168 BEGHOUACH MOHAMED MV1 39 SALON TRIATHLON 1:28:25.32 255 302 0:20:35.8 2,2 285 0:42:24.3 25,5 220 0:25:25.1 11,8
285 358 DUCROS OLIVIER MS4 61 NIMES TRIATHLON 1:28:34.61 256 187 0:16:39.4 2,7 264 0:40:56.9 26,4 309 0:30:58.2 9,7
286 268 VITALI ANAELLE FS1 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:28:38.29 30 173 0:16:18.3 2,8 298 0:44:26.4 24,3 277 0:27:53.4 10,8
287 298 FLAMENT SERGE MV3 11 NL 1:28:39.70 257 280 0:19:19.0 2,3 268 0:41:08.3 26,3 282 0:28:12.2 10,6
288 153 HERLENS FRANCINE FV1 3 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:28:59.79 31 253 0:17:59.8 2,5 269 0:41:15.0 26,2 298 0:29:44.9 10,1
289 227 COSTILLE HUGO MS3 31 TRIATHL AIX 1:29:07.04 258 254 0:18:00.0 2,5 306 0:45:13.8 23,9 232 0:25:53.1 11,6
290 158 MARTINI MARIE FV2 2 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:29:26.57 32 220 0:17:09.0 2,6 275 0:41:49.9 25,8 301 0:30:27.5 9,8
291 325 HUC RENAUD MV1 40 NL 1:29:34.25 259 321 0:22:35.0 2 278 0:41:58.8 25,7 211 0:25:00.2 12
292 200 BALDELLI ANTHONY MS2 27 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:29:46.67 260 281 0:19:19.4 2,3 286 0:42:41.2 25,3 270 0:27:45.9 10,8
293 108 GAUVIN AUDREY FS3 6 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:29:47.57 33 224 0:17:13.1 2,6 279 0:42:01.3 25,7 303 0:30:33.0 9,8
294 152 GALLINA JULIEN MS2 28 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:30:02.01 261 176 0:16:22.6 2,7 292 0:43:04.4 25,1 305 0:30:34.9 9,8
295 238 MAIRE CORALIE FS4 6 TRIATHL AIX 1:30:07.95 34 307 0:20:58.7 2,1 287 0:42:46.1 25,3 244 0:26:23.0 11,4
296 120 TANGUY CHRISTINE FS3 7 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:30:33.46 35 206 0:16:59.1 2,6 305 0:45:10.6 23,9 285 0:28:23.7 10,6
297 361 CAMPANA CEDRIC MS2 29 TRIAT CLUB MARSEILLE 1:30:36.16 262 315 0:21:55.7 2,1 223 0:38:06.3 28,3 304 0:30:34.0 9,8
298 59 COL ANNE FS4 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:30:37.37 36 278 0:19:07.0 2,4 288 0:42:52.0 25,2 289 0:28:38.3 10,5
299 273 DUTOIT LAURE FS4 8 Vo3 max Provence 1:30:58.01 37 268 0:18:38.7 2,4 299 0:44:33.7 24,2 269 0:27:45.5 10,8
300 118 MARTIN LISE FS3 8 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:31:03.61 38 66 0:14:01.6 3,2 314 0:48:23.9 22,3 288 0:28:37.9 10,5
301 122 CHALOT PERRINE MS3 32 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:31:05.14 263 264 0:18:34.4 2,4 300 0:44:38.7 24,2 276 0:27:51.9 10,8
302 347 VERNIER CLAIRE FS2 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:31:57.57 39 135 0:15:36.6 2,9 273 0:41:37.5 25,9 317 0:34:43.4 8,6
303 362 MONTEBIANCO FRANCK MV2 29 NL 1:32:09.64 264 323 0:23:24.5 1,9 257 0:40:02.5 27 290 0:28:42.5 10,4
304 157 WERLE JšRGEN MV2 30 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:32:40.11 265 273 0:19:00.5 2,4 297 0:44:25.7 24,3 295 0:29:13.8 10,3
305 293 FAURE VINCENT PHILIPPE MV3 12 NL 1:32:44.15 266 325 0:24:48.3 1,8 232 0:38:23.8 28,1 296 0:29:32.0 10,2
306 195 DER-GAZERIAN PHILIPPE-OLIVIER MV1 41 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:33:18.03 267 317 0:22:20.1 2 290 0:42:56.8 25,1 281 0:28:01.0 10,7
307 39 CHEVILLARD MARC MS3 33 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:33:18.45 268 295 0:20:16.8 2,2 303 0:45:04.9 24 279 0:27:56.6 10,7
308 64 MAETZ JEAN-PIERRE MV2 31 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:34:03.14 269 298 0:20:21.3 2,2 307 0:45:28.8 23,7 284 0:28:12.9 10,6
309 146 LAPOUBLE CAROLINE FS2 9 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:35:12.87 40 208 0:17:00.4 2,6 309 0:46:47.2 23,1 310 0:31:25.2 9,5
310 165 GIRAULT ANNE-LAURE FS2 10 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:35:15.98 41 234 0:17:27.4 2,6 308 0:45:42.5 23,6 312 0:32:06.0 9,3
311 139 PROST RUDOLPH MV1 42 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:35:24.28 270 292 0:20:14.0 2,2 284 0:42:22.5 25,5 314 0:32:47.7 9,1
312 10 HOURS BACCELLI LAURE FV4 1 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:37:14.29 42 310 0:21:22.4 2,1 304 0:45:05.3 24 307 0:30:46.5 9,7
313 220 NOUIOUA VICTOR MV1 43 TRIATHL AIX 1:37:32.95 271 287 0:20:03.5 2,2 310 0:46:53.6 23 306 0:30:35.6 9,8
314 260 LABROUSSE YOHANN MS4 62 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:39:41.32 272 326 0:24:53.9 1,8 301 0:44:41.1 24,2 299 0:30:06.3 10
315 240 TOMASI FREDERIQUE FS4 9 TRIATHL AIX 1:40:06.04 43 318 0:22:20.7 2 311 0:47:17.0 22,8 302 0:30:28.2 9,8
316 287 MOINE ERIC MV2 32 NL 1:40:08.20 273 331 0:26:51.0 1,7 293 0:43:34.6 24,8 297 0:29:42.4 10,1
317 218 HUSSON MARIE-PIERRE FV2 3 TRIATHL AIX 1:40:41.51 44 316 0:21:57.0 2,1 317 0:50:16.9 21,5 286 0:28:27.5 10,5
318 296 PISSOT NATHALIE FS3 9 NL 1:41:03.53 45 250 0:17:58.3 2,5 321 0:54:52.5 19,7 283 0:28:12.6 10,6
319 143 GUERIN STEPHANE MS4 63 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:41:50.96 274 297 0:20:20.6 2,2 312 0:47:19.1 22,8 316 0:34:11.0 8,8
320 354 MAGNIN DECUGIS MAGALI FS1 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:42:41.89 46 299 0:20:22.2 2,2 318 0:50:49.1 21,3 311 0:31:30.4 9,5
321 124 ALIMI BERNARD MV5 5 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:43:28.56 275 330 0:26:19.5 1,7 296 0:44:13.8 24,4 315 0:32:55.0 9,1
322 335 PICARD ELODIE FS3 10 NL 1:44:00.89 47 327 0:25:22.2 1,8 315 0:48:28.4 22,3 300 0:30:10.2 9,9
323 151 FAUCHET AURELIE FJU 3 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:44:55.98 48 252 0:17:58.7 2,5 319 0:51:09.2 21,1 318 0:35:47.9 8,4
324 330 GATE ANTOINE MS2 30 NL 1:44:57.31 276 305 0:20:45.5 2,2 313 0:47:35.8 22,7 319 0:36:35.8 8,2
325 189 DELMAS NADIA FV1 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:47:22.87 49 328 0:25:58.0 1,7 316 0:48:56.9 22,1 313 0:32:27.8 9,2
326 284 AMPHOUX DIDIER MV3 13 NL 1:56:45.70 277 324 0:24:10.3 1,9 320 0:53:47.7 20,1 320 0:38:47.6 7,7
327 4 UZAN DAVID MJU 0 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 115 0:14:55.5 3            
328 100 RICO HERV MV1 0 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 185 0:16:35.9 2,7 171 0:35:52.0 30,1      
329 142 DAVID JULIAN MS2 0 MAT 0:00:00.00 Abd 99 0:14:40.0 3,1            
330 305 GARDELLE LAURENT MV1 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd 112 0:14:55.0 3 247 0:39:36.5 27,3      
331 215 VIAN CHRISTELE FV1 0 TRI CLUB L ISLE SUR SORGUES 1:15:35.00 Dsq 164 0:16:06.2 2,8 197 0:36:57.3 29,2 140 0:22:31.4 13,3
332 73 SAUVE JEAN-MARC MV3 0 CSPCG13 1:19:12.73 Dsq 245 0:17:41.2 2,5