TRIATHLON DE MONTPELLIER - 24/04/2011

TRIATHLON SPRINT


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 93 BONHOURE JÉRÉMY MS1 1 Sud Triathlon Performance 0:57:38.65 1 1 0:09:16.2 4,9 77 0:31:04.6 38,6 1 0:17:17.7 17,3
2 147 GOULESQUE SYLVAIN MS3 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:58:48.30 2 2 0:09:17.7 4,8 78 0:31:04.8 38,6 2 0:18:25.7 16,3
3 63 AMO THOMAS MS1 2 Triathlon Club de La Grande Motte 0:59:55.25 3 10 0:09:37.8 4,7 68 0:30:45.9 39,0 3 0:19:31.4 15,4
4 119 LE FLOCH ARMEL MS4 1 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 1:00:44.05 4 13 0:10:13.3 4,4 47 0:30:12.8 39,7 4 0:20:17.8 14,8
5 79 SPIEWAK JEAN MATHIAS MS3 2   1:00:46.14 5 3 0:09:20.8 4,8 79 0:31:07.0 38,6 5 0:20:18.2 14,8
6 106 TRANCHARD GUILLAUME MS2 1   1:00:54.29 6 27 0:10:58.8 4,1 26 0:29:32.0 40,6 6 0:20:23.4 14,7
7 178 ALBEROLA ALEXANDRE MS1 3   1:01:05.55 7 4 0:09:22.6 4,8 81 0:31:09.9 38,5 7 0:20:32.9 14,6
8 37 LACOMBE CAMILLE MS1 4 MAT 1:01:25.89 8 63 0:12:00.6 3,7 3 0:28:34.6 42,0 8 0:20:50.6 14,4
9 26 GOTTO JÉRÉMY MS1 5 Fontanil triathlon 1:01:45.27 9 6 0:09:27.7 4,8 80 0:31:08.2 38,5 9 0:21:09.2 14,2
10 134 GUILHOUNET THOMAS MS2 2 TC CARCASSONNE 1:01:50.76 10 22 0:10:44.5 4,2 39 0:29:54.6 40,1 12 0:21:11.5 14,2
11 45 DUBLANCHET REGIS MS1 6 BILLOM TRIATHLON 1:01:51.32 11 42 0:11:15.2 4,0 20 0:29:25.4 40,8 11 0:21:10.6 14,2
12 107 FILLON ARNAUD MS1 7 MAT 1:01:52.11 12 57 0:11:32.0 3,9 12 0:29:09.8 41,1 10 0:21:10.2 14,2
13 191 JOLY LIONEL MS4 2   1:02:15.99 13 52 0:11:26.4 3,9 17 0:29:17.7 41,0 14 0:21:31.8 13,9
14 33 PINEAU BENJAMIN MJU 1 MAT 1:02:24.07 14 8 0:09:31.2 4,7 83 0:31:14.1 38,4 15 0:21:38.6 13,9
15 136 MARSALL JEAN OLIVIER MS3 3 TC CARCASSONNE 1:03:07.47 15 9 0:09:34.6 4,7 84 0:31:17.8 38,3 17 0:22:15.0 13,5
16 42 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MS2 3 MAT 1:03:10.24 16 5 0:09:24.7 4,8 86 0:31:24.2 38,2 20 0:22:21.3 13,4
17 35 LUGNIER SAMUEL MS1 8 MAT 1:03:12.51 17 15 0:10:29.5 4,3 54 0:30:20.1 39,6 22 0:22:22.9 13,4
18 99 GUILLON LIONEL MS4 3 fontanil triathlon 1:03:14.92 18 16 0:10:30.7 4,3 57 0:30:25.5 39,4 18 0:22:18.6 13,4
19 84 BESSET PATRICK MS3 4 VO2 TRIATHLON 1:03:17.14 19 51 0:11:24.6 3,9 23 0:29:29.1 40,7 23 0:22:23.3 13,4
20 47 MANCA PAUL MV3 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:03:18.36 20 39 0:11:13.2 4,0 38 0:29:54.4 40,1 16 0:22:10.6 13,5
21 184 POUPIN BENOIT MS1 9   1:03:18.79 21 20 0:10:40.5 4,2 53 0:30:18.7 39,6 19 0:22:19.5 13,4
22 38 GITEAU CLEMENT MS1 10 MAT 1:03:20.53 22 25 0:10:50.4 4,2 43 0:30:07.1 39,8 21 0:22:22.8 13,4
23 138 PRUDENT JULIEN MS1 11 TC CARCASSONNE 1:03:33.82 23 24 0:10:50.2 4,2 50 0:30:15.4 39,7 24 0:22:28.1 13,4
24 82 MESSELET SAMUEL MCA 1 TRIATHLON 12 1:03:40.72 24 14 0:10:28.1 4,3 63 0:30:36.1 39,2 25 0:22:36.4 13,3
25 149 PIERSON LUC MS1 12 VO2 TRIATHLON 1:03:47.08 25 66 0:12:02.4 3,7 8 0:28:58.8 41,4 27 0:22:45.7 13,2
26 124 DAUNIZEAU HERVE MS2 4 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:03:54.05 26 67 0:12:05.1 3,7 11 0:29:06.7 41,2 26 0:22:42.1 13,2
27 115 GUANTER YAN MJU 2 LAGARDER PARIS RACING 1:04:00.59 27 17 0:10:32.6 4,3 65 0:30:41.4 39,1 28 0:22:46.4 13,2
28 125 MARTINEZ FRANCK MS3 5 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:04:07.82 28 29 0:11:01.3 4,1 48 0:30:13.4 39,7 29 0:22:53.0 13,1
29 140 FAYT WILFRIED MS4 4 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 1:04:15.67 29 49 0:11:21.7 4,0 41 0:29:56.3 40,1 30 0:22:57.6 13,1
30 153 DI MAIO ROMAIN MS1 13 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:04:21.84 30 36 0:11:10.2 4,0 44 0:30:09.1 39,8 31 0:23:02.4 13,0
31 135 ARNOULT DOMINIQUE MV1 1 TC CARCASSONNE 1:04:29.48 31 37 0:11:11.7 4,0 46 0:30:09.6 39,8 32 0:23:08.0 13,0
32 164 ROUGELIN JEAN FRANCOIS MS4 5 FMT 1:04:36.88 32 34 0:11:07.9 4,0 49 0:30:15.4 39,7 33 0:23:13.5 12,9
33 189 BOSC HUGO MCA 2   1:04:44.26 33 33 0:11:07.2 4,0 52 0:30:18.6 39,6 34 0:23:18.3 12,9
34 109 COURBIS AUBIN MCA 3   1:04:51.06 34 26 0:10:53.5 4,1 60 0:30:34.4 39,2 35 0:23:23.0 12,8
35 91 CATOLINO FRANCOIS MV1 2 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 1:04:57.18 35 47 0:11:20.4 4,0 45 0:30:09.4 39,8 36 0:23:27.2 12,8
36 112 DUMAZERT CYRIL MV1 3 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 1:05:04.68 36 62 0:11:58.7 3,8 25 0:29:31.6 40,6 37 0:23:34.2 12,7
37 127 JARLET CYRIL MV1 4 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:05:11.52 37 30 0:11:04.7 4,1 59 0:30:28.8 39,4 38 0:23:37.9 12,7
38 36 SAMUEL RENAUD MS2 5 MAT 1:05:18.70 38 11 0:09:38.5 4,7 91 0:31:57.0 37,6 39 0:23:43.0 12,6
39 108 LAFARGE LIONEL MV1 5   1:05:24.62 39 72 0:12:48.1 3,5 5 0:28:48.8 41,6 40 0:23:47.5 12,6
40 72 VALLAT LAURE FS2 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:05:31.62 1 38 0:11:13.1 4,0 58 0:30:26.4 39,4 42 0:23:51.9 12,6
41 1 BOUTIN FLORIAN MJU 3 CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNE 1:05:36.62 40 58 0:11:35.7 3,9 42 0:30:04.8 39,9 44 0:23:56.0 12,5
42 183 BARANZELLE LAURENT MS3 6   1:05:41.65 41 32 0:11:06.8 4,0 62 0:30:35.2 39,2 45 0:23:59.5 12,5
43 194 ROUSSET HUGUES MV1 6   1:05:46.55 42 54 0:11:28.9 3,9 55 0:30:21.6 39,5 43 0:23:55.9 12,5
44 23 EISENBARTH VERENA FS2 2 CROCO D 1:05:53.14 2 35 0:11:10.1 4,0 64 0:30:37.6 39,2 46 0:24:05.3 12,5
45 12 CAMUS REMI MJU 4 Triathlon Club de la Grande Motte 1:05:57.97 43 28 0:10:59.3 4,1 67 0:30:44.9 39,0 47 0:24:13.6 12,4
46 13 POIGNANT MICKAEL MS1 14 CROCO D'AIRAIN 1:06:02.75 44 64 0:12:00.7 3,7 32 0:29:45.4 40,3 49 0:24:16.6 12,4
47 16 PARRATTE FRANCK MS4 6 CROCO D'AIRAIN 1:06:07.14 45 65 0:12:01.3 3,7 35 0:29:51.3 40,2 48 0:24:14.4 12,4
48 142 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS3 7 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 1:06:13.11 46 94 0:13:33.9 3,3 2 0:28:20.3 42,3 50 0:24:18.7 12,3
49 20 RATIGNIER ARNAUD MS1 15 CROCO D'AIRAIN 1:06:25.37 47 81 0:13:15.6 3,4 4 0:28:40.7 41,8 51 0:24:28.8 12,3
50 120 EBURDERIE CLEMENT MCA 4 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:06:38.73 48 44 0:11:17.1 4,0 66 0:30:41.8 39,1 52 0:24:39.7 12,2
51 118 BONNET SEBASTIEN MS3 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:06:52.51 49 61 0:11:44.2 3,8 51 0:30:16.7 39,6 53 0:24:51.5 12,1
52 15 RIZZUTI MICKAEL MS2 6 CROCO D 1:06:59.71 50 40 0:11:14.3 4,0 71 0:30:47.7 39,0 54 0:24:57.6 12,0
53 114 AUFSCHNEIDER ERIC MV2 1 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:07:08.97 51 43 0:11:16.6 4,0 72 0:30:48.5 39,0 55 0:25:03.8 12,0
54 9 LAGNIET BRUNO MS3 9 OULLINS TRIATHLON 1:07:16.14 52 45 0:11:19.9 4,0 70 0:30:46.7 39,0 56 0:25:09.4 11,9
55 69 GRANIE SEBASTIEN MV1 7 TRIATHLON 12 1:07:20.46 53 73 0:12:56.0 3,5 13 0:29:11.6 41,1 57 0:25:12.7 11,9
56 196 DEULBEISS WALTER MS3 10   1:07:25.74 54 50 0:11:22.6 4,0 69 0:30:46.6 39,0 58 0:25:16.3 11,9
57 152 MARION LYDIE FJU 1   1:07:31.03 3 18 0:10:34.2 4,3 87 0:31:38.2 37,9 59 0:25:18.4 11,9
58 117 JUVE BERNARD MV4 1 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:07:36.96 55 68 0:12:30.2 3,6 31 0:29:42.7 40,4 61 0:25:23.9 11,8
59 40 GENIN JULIEN MS3 11   1:07:43.00 56 83 0:13:26.2 3,3 6 0:28:50.3 41,6 62 0:25:26.4 11,8
60 68 PAUPY BENOIT MJU 5 TRIATHLON 12 1:07:47.45 57 69 0:12:33.0 3,6 33 0:29:45.7 40,3 63 0:25:28.7 11,8
61 57 MORANDI PHILIPPE MV1 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:07:53.61 58 55 0:11:29.7 3,9 74 0:30:50.3 38,9 64 0:25:33.4 11,7
62 126 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN MS3 12 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:07:57.98 59 53 0:11:26.9 3,9 75 0:30:55.4 38,8 65 0:25:35.5 11,7
63 31 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MS4 7 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:08:04.41 60 74 0:12:56.5 3,5 21 0:29:27.1 40,7 66 0:25:40.7 11,7
64 129 MOULIN TEDDY MS1 16 ATHLE LOZERE 1:08:09.24 61 87 0:13:29.9 3,3 7 0:28:54.5 41,5 67 0:25:44.6 11,7
65 121 EBURDERIE VINCENT MV1 9 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:08:16.22 62 85 0:13:28.0 3,3 10 0:29:03.3 41,3 68 0:25:44.8 11,7
66 162 GARDINER WILLIAM MV1 10 tc2r 1:08:22.52 63 86 0:13:28.3 3,3 9 0:29:00.5 41,4 69 0:25:53.6 11,6
67 101 CAMPODARVE THIBAUT MCA 5 La grande motte triathlon 1:08:28.12 64 59 0:11:38.0 3,9 73 0:30:50.2 38,9 70 0:25:59.8 11,5
68 137 PARIS JEROME MS3 13 TC CARCASSONNE 1:08:44.61 65 46 0:11:20.1 4,0 82 0:31:12.2 38,5 72 0:26:12.2 11,4
69 21 GALLOCCHIO JOEL MS4 8 CROCO D'AIRAIN 1:09:01.17 66 77 0:12:58.1 3,5 30 0:29:37.2 40,5 74 0:26:25.7 11,4
70 30 AUBENAS OLIVIA FS1 1 avignon le pontet triathlon 1:09:17.18 4 23 0:10:48.2 4,2 90 0:31:49.9 37,7 75 0:26:38.9 11,3
71 27 FALCHERO FLORIE FS3 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:33.90 5 7 0:09:29.4 4,7 97 0:33:10.0 36,2 76 0:26:54.4 11,1
72 17 CHAMBON THOMAS MCA 6 CROCO D'AIRAIN 1:09:51.34 67 71 0:12:47.1 3,5 40 0:29:54.9 40,1 77 0:27:09.2 11,0
73 10 DELROT ARNAUD MV1 11 TS COUERONNAIS 1:10:06.61 68 31 0:11:06.2 4,1 88 0:31:39.7 37,9 79 0:27:20.6 11,0
74 24 MOREAU MAGALI FS4 1 CROCO D'AIRAIN 1:10:23.50 6 90 0:13:31.0 3,3 14 0:29:11.9 41,1 80 0:27:40.4 10,8
75 74 VIDAL GILLES MV1 12 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 1:10:40.13 69 88 0:13:30.0 3,3 15 0:29:15.7 41,0 82 0:27:54.3 10,8
76 144 CAIATO ANDRE MV3 2 mille pattes triathlon grenoble 1:10:56.03 70 60 0:11:42.8 3,8            
77 169 TAVOILLOT JEAN MS3 14 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:10:57.19 71 76 0:12:57.3 3,5 36 0:29:53.0 40,2 83 0:28:06.7 10,7
78 77 LATAPIE MATHIEU MS1 17   1:11:06.61 72 19 0:10:34.4 4,3 92 0:32:15.3 37,2 84 0:28:16.7 10,6
79 154 LARGUIER LAURENT MS3 15 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:11:16.67 73 79 0:13:02.9 3,4 34 0:29:50.2 40,2 86 0:28:23.5 10,6
80 105 GINESTE THIBAULT MS3 16 KBOURG BMX 1:11:27.40 74 82 0:13:22.3 3,4 27 0:29:32.6 40,6 87 0:28:32.3 10,5
81 110 COURBIS GILLES MV1 13   1:11:37.11 75 113 0:13:41.0 3,3 16 0:29:16.2 41,0 88 0:28:39.7 10,5
82 5 JADAUT YANN MS2 7 AAS FRESNE 1:11:48.40 76 110 0:13:40.3 3,3 18 0:29:19.1 40,9 89 0:28:48.9 10,4
83 185 LECETRE JEREMY MCA 7   1:11:58.25 77 106 0:13:38.4 3,3 19 0:29:22.3 40,9 92 0:28:57.4 10,4
84 123 LAURENT CHRISTEL FV1 1 BEZIERS 1:12:08.57 7 99 0:13:35.2 3,3 22 0:29:27.3 40,7 94 0:29:06.0 10,3
85 87 LEROY FRANCK MS2 8   1:12:29.68 78 95 0:13:34.3 3,3 28 0:29:33.6 40,6 97 0:29:21.6 10,2
86 197 DHAINE VERONIQUE FV3 1   1:12:50.42 8 91 0:13:31.7 3,3 76 0:30:58.6 38,7 85 0:28:20.0 10,6
87 70 MEUNIER GUILLAUME MS3 17 APSAP VP 1:13:10.82 79 92 0:13:32.7 3,3 93 0:32:17.4 37,2 78 0:27:20.6 11,0
88 157 HAU DIDIER MS4 9 PAU TRIATHLON 1:13:32.90 80 97 0:13:34.7 3,3 24 0:29:31.4 40,6 108 0:30:26.7 9,9
89 171 DONATY SEBASTIEN MS2 9 TRIATHLON CASTRES 1:13:53.30 81 103 0:13:37.3 3,3 29 0:29:35.0 40,6 109 0:30:40.9 9,8
90 150 PATER BRIAN MV4 2 ALE TRIATHLON 1:14:14.04 82 108 0:13:39.2 3,3 85 0:31:17.8 38,3 96 0:29:16.9 10,2
91 102 VILLENEUVE JEAN-MARC MS4 10 La tribu 64 1:14:34.15 83 93 0:13:33.5 3,3 101 0:34:53.2 34,4 71 0:26:07.3 11,5
92 165 FRANTZ MATTHIAS MS1 18 SUD TRI PERFORMANCE 1:14:55.35 84 115 0:13:42.6 3,3 115 0:37:20.8 32,1 41 0:23:51.9 12,6
93 73 VALLAT LYSIANE FS1 2 NON LICENCIEE 1:15:16.69 9 21 0:10:41.3 4,2 111 0:36:52.0 32,5 81 0:27:43.3 10,8
94 172 VIAN CHRISTELLE FV1 2 TRI CLUB ISLES SUR LA SORGUE 1:15:37.93 10 112 0:13:40.6 3,3 105 0:35:38.2 33,7 73 0:26:18.9 11,4
95 55 FOURREAU GREGORY MS3 18 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:15:57.19 85 107 0:13:39.1 3,3 112 0:36:58.4 32,5 60 0:25:19.6 11,8
96 94 VERON-DURAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 PAU TRIATHLON 1:16:18.63 86 146 0:16:08.5 2,8 1 0:27:01.8 44,4 125 0:33:08.2 9,1
97 76 DELTOUR JOHANNE FCA 1   1:16:39.53 11 12 0:10:12.2 4,4 100 0:34:46.9 34,5 117 0:31:40.3 9,5
98 14 DELAFORGE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 15 CROCO D'AIRAIN 1:16:59.97 87 116 0:13:42.6 3,3 56 0:30:23.2 39,5 123 0:32:54.0 9,1
99 163 GEFFRAY ALEXIS MCA 8 La Grande Motte 1:17:22.11 88 100 0:13:35.4 3,3 94 0:32:19.3 37,1 114 0:31:27.3 9,5
100 158 RUCCIONE PAUL MV2 2 NON LICENCIE 1:17:42.19 89 101 0:13:35.4 3,3 98 0:33:13.6 36,1 111 0:30:53.0 9,7
101 78 JOURDAN LAETITIA FS2 3 Biarritz Olympique Triathlon 1:18:02.25 12 70 0:12:40.2 3,6 102 0:35:03.6 34,2 105 0:30:18.3 9,9
102 25 DAUDEL LAURENT MS4 11 NON LICENCIE 1:18:24.46 90 78 0:13:00.3 3,5 104 0:35:38.1 33,7 99 0:29:45.9 10,1
103 181 SCHNEIDER NICOLAS MJU 6   1:18:44.28 91 105 0:13:38.1 3,3 103 0:35:13.6 34,1 100 0:29:52.4 10,0
104 97 SALMON OLIVIER MS4 12   1:19:06.23 92 109 0:13:39.5 3,3 99 0:33:27.5 35,9 118 0:31:59.1 9,4
105 71 MERCIER BENOIT MS2 10 NON LICENCIE 1:19:26.57 93 111 0:13:40.5 3,3 110 0:36:47.6 32,6 93 0:28:58.3 10,4
106 61 VALLON BRICE MS3 19 Massilia Triathlon 1:19:46.92 94 114 0:13:41.2 3,3 106 0:35:51.4 33,5 103 0:30:14.2 9,9
107 83 HOUPPIN PIERRE-MATHIEU MS4 13 NON LICENCIE 1:20:06.99 95 117 0:13:42.7 3,3 96 0:32:58.0 36,4 127 0:33:26.2 9,0
108 75 RATIGNIER FRANCOIS MV3 3 croco d'airains nimes 1:20:28.02 96 118 0:13:42.7 3,3 89 0:31:40.7 37,9 133 0:35:04.4 8,6
109 128 PONTELLO MATHIEU MS4 14 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:20:49.32 97 104 0:13:37.6 3,3 120 0:38:18.3 31,3 91 0:28:53.2 10,4
110 143 DAMBRUNE GAETAN MS1 19   1:21:10.38 98 136 0:14:28.4 3,1 118 0:37:49.2 31,7 90 0:28:52.6 10,4
111 151 VIGIER LYDIE FV1 3 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 1:21:30.56 13 98 0:13:35.0 3,3 117 0:37:47.7 31,7 102 0:30:07.8 10,0
112 113 ARNAL CHRISTIAN MV5 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:21:52.94 99 120 0:13:43.8 3,3 37 0:29:54.1 40,1 159 0:38:14.9 7,8
113 111 LACRAMPE Manon BOYER/VIENCENT MMI 1 MAT 1:22:13.93 1 48 0:11:20.9 4,0 109 0:36:38.5 32,7 129 0:34:14.5 8,8
114 175 REVERSAT LILIAN MV1 16   1:22:33.64 100 121 0:13:44.1 3,3 108 0:36:27.8 32,9 120 0:32:21.6 9,3
115 190 NA FRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV4 3   1:22:54.54 101 123 0:13:44.8 3,3 116 0:37:44.1 31,8 113 0:31:25.6 9,5
116 116 BERGEROT CÉLINE FS2 4 VO2 TRIATHLON 1:23:14.89 14 41 0:11:14.3 4,0 153 0:42:51.3 28,0 95 0:29:09.2 10,3
117 22 DE MARCO SANDRINE FS4 2 CROCO D 1:23:36.17 15 89 0:13:30.3 3,3 61 0:30:34.9 39,2 165 0:39:30.8 7,6
118 6 BARRAQUIER FABRICE MS3 20 NON LICENCIE 1:23:58.20 102 145 0:15:55.6 2,8 114 0:37:16.2 32,2 110 0:30:46.3 9,7
119 168 LE CAM NADINE FV1 4   1:24:19.06 16 171 0:21:04.2 2,1 147 0:42:03.1 28,5 13 0:21:11.6 14,2
120 60 CROS JEREMY MS3 21   1:24:39.75 103 125 0:13:46.4 3,3 138 0:41:11.8 29,1 98 0:29:41.4 10,1
121 133 COURREGE MARJOLAINE FS3 2 TC CARCASSONNE 1:24:59.93 17 80 0:13:07.9 3,4 144 0:41:37.1 28,8 104 0:30:14.8 9,9
122 29 GRIOLET ANDRE MV3 4 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:25:20.04 104 96 0:13:34.6 3,3 142 0:41:26.4 29,0 107 0:30:18.9 9,9
123 56 GES RICHARD MV1 17 MAT 1:25:41.15 105 127 0:13:47.4 3,3 131 0:40:18.7 29,8 116 0:31:35.0 9,5
124 180 NOGUERA PIERRE MS4 15   1:26:02.59 106 128 0:13:47.9 3,3 149 0:42:16.4 28,4 101 0:29:58.2 10,0
125 44 DUBLANCHET CELINE FCA 2 BILLOM TRIATHLON 1:26:22.35 18 102 0:13:36.9 3,3 95 0:32:38.0 36,8 166 0:40:07.3 7,5
126 160 AUBRY JEAN-NOËL MS4 16   1:26:44.42 107 130 0:13:49.6 3,3 123 0:38:58.8 30,8 128 0:33:55.8 8,8
127 50 NENCI REMO MV6 1   1:27:04.50 108 150 0:16:43.0 2,7 125 0:39:08.2 30,7 112 0:31:13.2 9,6
128 92 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 3   1:27:25.52 109 138 0:14:38.0 3,1 140 0:41:17.5 29,1 115 0:31:29.9 9,5
129 195 MORRILLAS CHRISTOPHE MS2 11   1:27:45.77 110 131 0:13:52.0 3,2 135 0:40:40.6 29,5 126 0:33:13.0 9,0
130 28 SCHMIDT GUILLAUME MS3 22 BESANCON 1:28:07.13 111 75 0:12:56.8 3,5 163 0:44:51.9 26,7 106 0:30:18.4 9,9
131 122 WISNIEWSKI THIBAUT MS1 20 FFSU 1:28:29.05 112 132 0:13:52.1 3,2 152 0:42:37.1 28,2 119 0:31:59.7 9,4
132 148 MATHIEU CELESTE FCA 3 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:28:48.98 19 129 0:13:48.8 3,3 127 0:39:25.3 30,4 140 0:35:34.8 8,4
133 58 GRAU CLEMENT MS4 17 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:29:09.72 113 137 0:14:33.6 3,1 126 0:39:20.1 30,5 137 0:35:15.9 8,5
134 177 AUFFRET VERONIQUE FS2 5   1:29:29.92 20 124 0:13:45.0 3,3 129 0:39:54.8 30,1 142 0:35:50.0 8,4
135 187 VINCENT ARNAUD MS2 12   1:29:51.69 114 133 0:14:04.0 3,2 154 0:42:51.6 28,0 124 0:32:56.0 9,1
136 53 FABRE MICHEL MV2 4 VO2 TRIATHLON 1:30:12.08 115 142 0:15:21.3 2,9 146 0:42:00.1 28,6 122 0:32:50.5 9,1
137 62 MIRALLES VIRGILE MV4 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:30:32.84 116 140 0:15:14.3 3,0 151 0:42:31.6 28,2 121 0:32:46.8 9,2
138 141 VIDAL ROMAIN MS3 23   1:30:53.99 117 141 0:15:14.7 3,0 113 0:37:07.0 32,3 163 0:38:32.2 7,8
139 155 BOIS YOANN MS2 13   1:31:14.59 118 151 0:16:51.8 2,7 130 0:39:58.4 30,0 130 0:34:24.2 8,7
140 46 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MV1 18 NON LICENCIE 1:31:35.03 119 139 0:14:47.0 3,0 132 0:40:25.6 29,7 149 0:36:22.4 8,2
141 146 DUCROS OLIVIER MS4 18 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:31:56.41 120 122 0:13:44.5 3,3 107 0:36:00.6 33,3 168 0:42:11.2 7,1
142 11 CISCAR JEROME MS4 19 NON LICENCIE 1:32:18.07 121 152 0:17:00.4 2,6 128 0:39:43.4 30,2 139 0:35:34.2 8,4
143 19 VIALA Gérard MS3 24   1:32:37.80 122 149 0:16:38.0 2,7 124 0:38:59.5 30,8 153 0:37:00.1 8,1
144 176 POMEY LEATICIA FS3 3   1:32:58.37 21 153 0:17:10.0 2,6 137 0:41:05.3 29,2 132 0:34:42.9 8,6
145 7 GUIGUET CHRISTOPHE MS4 20   1:33:19.91 123 147 0:16:09.0 2,8 122 0:38:56.2 30,8 158 0:38:14.6 7,8
146 159 FABRE FLORIAN MS3 25 la grande motte triathlon 1:33:41.54 124 155 0:17:26.2 2,6 119 0:37:58.1 31,6 162 0:38:17.1 7,8
147 41 SANCHEZ Maureen BOYER/CAYRON MCA 1 MAT 1:34:01.04 2 154 0:17:19.3 2,6 141 0:41:21.3 29,0 138 0:35:20.3 8,5
148 65 GEOFFRAY MANON FJU 2   1:34:21.68 22 119 0:13:43.6 3,3 159 0:43:52.2 27,4 152 0:36:45.7 8,2
149 64 MARTIN MIREILLE FV3 2   1:34:42.88 23 135 0:14:22.9 3,1 158 0:43:39.4 27,5 151 0:36:40.4 8,2
150 4 CARRER MICHAEL MS3 26 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES 1:35:04.45 125 143 0:15:22.5 2,9 155 0:43:05.1 27,9 150 0:36:36.7 8,2
151 81 LOGRE NADEGE FS3 4 AUTUN TRIATHLON 1:35:24.92 24 156 0:17:35.2 2,6 143 0:41:31.8 28,9 146 0:36:17.8 8,3
152 2 HOUDET PAULINE FS2 6 MCT 1:35:46.09 25 144 0:15:35.0 2,9 161 0:43:59.5 27,3 144 0:36:11.5 8,3
153 52 BENAMRAN NESS MS2 14   1:36:05.88 126 157 0:17:44.3 2,5 156 0:43:10.1 27,8 136 0:35:11.4 8,5
154 96 LAGOUEYTE CATHERINE FV2 1 AIR EAU WIN 34 1:36:27.90 26 134 0:14:06.2 3,2 169 0:47:14.9 25,4 134 0:35:06.7 8,5
155 186 CRISTIANO ALAIN MV4 5   1:36:48.28 127 159 0:18:03.1 2,5 150 0:42:24.3 28,3 147 0:36:20.7 8,3
156 90 EMMANUEL VALERIE FV1 5 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 1:37:10.34 27 158 0:17:54.0 2,5 136 0:40:59.8 29,3 161 0:38:16.4 7,8
157 179 FAURE PHILIPPE MV4 6   1:37:29.73 128 160 0:18:11.1 2,5 145 0:41:49.7 28,7 156 0:37:28.8 8,0
158 51 COLLADO DAVID MS3 27 triathlon la grande motte 1:37:51.07 129 167 0:19:04.0 2,4 157 0:43:37.2 27,5 135 0:35:09.7 8,5
159 98 BONASTRE CINDY FS3 5   1:38:16.11 28 161 0:18:19.8 2,5 160 0:43:54.2 27,3 143 0:36:02.0 8,3
160 193 SITRUK THIERRY MV2 5   1:39:02.35 130 162 0:18:29.0 2,4 166 0:45:58.8 26,1 131 0:34:34.5 8,7
161 85 VIALA NATHALIE FV1 6 AiR EaU WiN 34 1:39:36.05 29 165 0:18:49.2 2,4 164 0:45:11.7 26,6 141 0:35:35.1 8,4
162 166 VALERO CORINNE FV2 2 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:40:45.28 30 173 0:23:03.7 2,0 133 0:40:30.5 29,6 154 0:37:10.9 8,1
163 43 PUPIN EMILIE FS4 3 NON LICENCIEE 1:41:14.09 31 170 0:20:33.2 2,2 162 0:44:22.9 27,0 145 0:36:17.8 8,3
164 89 PALUSZEK NATHALIE FS1 3   1:42:09.61 32 164 0:18:47.0 2,4 168 0:47:01.5 25,5 148 0:36:21.0 8,3
165 86 BENAMRAN DAVID MS2 15   1:42:38.47 131 169 0:19:44.7 2,3 121 0:38:54.8 30,8 169 0:43:58.8 6,8
166 3 BIVENS MARK MV1 19 TSD TEAM SOI DISANT 1:43:08.03 132 148 0:16:28.8 2,7 165 0:45:17.9 26,5 167 0:41:21.1 7,3
167 54 SABATIE ELISABETH FV5 1 VICHY TRIATHLON 1:43:35.58 33 163 0:18:37.6 2,4 167 0:46:44.0 25,7 157 0:38:13.8 7,8
168 174 COHIDON THIERRY MV3 5   1:44:04.08 133 175 0:24:35.7 1,8 148 0:42:06.2 28,5 155 0:37:22.1 8,0
169 182 GATE ANTOINE MS2 16   1:44:32.05 134 166 0:18:55.6 2,4 170 0:47:20.2 25,4 160 0:38:16.2 7,8
170 156 DENIS ODETTE FV2 3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1:45:00.65 34 176 0:25:05.5 1,8 139 0:41:12.6 29,1 164 0:38:42.4 7,8
171 130 MOLINIER MARIE FS4 4 NON LICENCIEE 1:45:45.45 35 168 0:19:08.6 2,4            
172 132 AZAIS FREDERIC MS4 21 NON LICENCIE 1:46:27.65 135 174 0:24:05.0 1,9            
173 192 SITRUK EMMANUEL MV1 20   1:47:12.32 136 177 0:25:35.1 1,8