TRIATHLON DE MONTPELLIER - 24/04/2011

TRIATHLON COURTE DISTANCE


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 256 STRAGAPEDE VINCENT MS2 1 GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 1:57:21.32 1 1 0:20:57.1 4,3 2 1:00:07.6 39,9 1 0:36:16.5 16,5
2 237 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MS2 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:00:04.97 2 2 0:20:59.1 4,3 6 1:02:06.8 38,6 2 0:36:58.9 16,2
3 253 MARION PIERRE MV2 1   2:02:43.69 3 9 0:23:03.5 3,9 3 1:00:54.3 39,4 7 0:38:45.7 15,5
4 305 HAMARD CHRISTOPHE MS4 1 JACOU TRIATHLON 2:02:44.79 4 5 0:22:04.6 4,1 4 1:01:54.7 38,8 6 0:38:45.3 15,5
5 205 LEONARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 limoges triathlon 2:03:48.03 5 4 0:21:31.0 4,2 17 1:05:06.7 36,9 3 0:37:10.2 16,1
6 267 GRANADE ROMUALD MS4 2 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 2:04:06.96 6 14 0:24:13.2 3,7 7 1:02:21.0 38,5 4 0:37:32.7 16,0
7 258 BONNAL DAVID MS4 3 BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 2:04:58.69 7 13 0:23:56.7 3,8 5 1:01:59.3 38,7 8 0:39:02.5 15,4
8 251 VIDAL PIERRICK MS2 3   2:04:58.85 8 12 0:23:40.2 3,8 8 1:02:48.7 38,2 5 0:38:29.8 15,6
9 286 FOUGERES MATHIEU MV1 2 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 2:06:40.90 9 6 0:22:35.6 4,0 13 1:04:23.8 37,3 9 0:39:41.3 15,1
10 302 AGIER ARNAUD MS2 4 ASMETRI42 2:07:31.59 10 10 0:23:08.7 3,9 12 1:04:23.5 37,3 10 0:39:59.2 15,0
11 307 LEQUERE CEDRIC MS3 1   2:08:22.77 11 3 0:21:15.5 4,2 23 1:06:48.7 35,9 11 0:40:18.4 14,9
12 232 LORBLANCHET MARION FS2 1 MAT 2:09:15.14 1 7 0:22:51.7 3,9 18 1:05:43.4 36,5 13 0:40:39.9 14,8
13 296 CUET EMMANUEL MV1 3   2:10:05.06 12 22 0:26:01.7 3,5 9 1:03:05.8 38,0 15 0:40:57.5 14,6
14 308 GARCIA FREDERIC MS1 1   2:10:56.82 13 17 0:25:01.5 3,6 15 1:04:37.1 37,1 17 0:41:18.0 14,5
15 285 MARYSAEL DIDIER MV2 2 LOURDRES TRIATHLON 2:11:48.95 14 63 0:30:54.1 2,9 1 0:59:17.5 40,5 19 0:41:37.3 14,4
16 202 EMERY SEBASTIEN MS4 4 fontanil triathlon 2:12:40.27 15 23 0:26:09.8 3,4 14 1:04:34.2 37,2 20 0:41:56.1 14,3
17 291 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MS3 2 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 2:13:30.17 16 24 0:26:16.5 3,4 16 1:04:58.5 36,9 23 0:42:15.0 14,2
18 250 MARTIN JEREMY MS2 5 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:14:21.88 17 41 0:28:19.8 3,2 11 1:03:27.9 37,8 24 0:42:34.0 14,1
19 284 STRAGAPEDE JOSEPH MS3 3 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:15:13.87 18 26 0:26:30.9 3,4 19 1:05:48.7 36,5 26 0:42:54.1 14,0
20 245 SPACEK PETR MS2 6 UMZ LIRMM 2:16:04.91 19 18 0:25:34.2 3,5 27 1:07:16.3 35,7 29 0:43:14.2 13,9
21 310 NAVARRE STEPHANE MS4 5   2:16:55.89 20 32 0:27:14.1 3,3 21 1:06:08.5 36,3 34 0:43:33.2 13,8
22 276 GARY STEPHANE MS4 6 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:17:46.46 21 37 0:27:50.9 3,2 20 1:06:02.5 36,3 36 0:43:52.9 13,7
23 223 DELEAGE LAURENT MV1 4 ROANNE TRI 2:18:37.17 22 56 0:30:09.0 3,0 28 1:07:23.5 35,6 16 0:41:04.5 14,6
24 293 SCELLIER LUDOVIC MV1 5   2:19:29.35 23 47 0:29:03.4 3,1 24 1:06:58.5 35,8 31 0:43:27.3 13,8
25 304 MULOT BERTRAND MV1 6 JACOU TRIATHLON 2:20:19.16 24 25 0:26:23.5 3,4 31 1:08:34.7 35,0 44 0:45:20.8 13,2
26 234 GIGNOUX CLAUDE MV3 1 V02TRIATHLON 2:20:20.39 25 27 0:26:37.5 3,4 34 1:08:52.6 34,8 41 0:44:50.2 13,4
27 295 NICOLAS JEAN-PASCAL MS1 2 TRI LION BELFORT 2:20:43.37 26 57 0:30:16.1 3,0 22 1:06:11.7 36,3 37 0:44:15.4 13,6
28 243 COISNON REMI MS1 3 ISAE SUPAERO 2:21:06.67 27 35 0:27:36.1 3,3 49 1:12:08.7 33,3 18 0:41:21.7 14,5
29 280 COUTELET GILLES MS3 4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:21:31.86 28 33 0:27:22.7 3,3 47 1:11:03.8 33,8 27 0:43:05.3 13,9
30 219 MOLLIE SYLVAIN MS4 7 ROANNE TRIATHLON 2:21:54.93 29 52 0:29:33.4 3,0 33 1:08:52.1 34,8 33 0:43:29.3 13,8
31 261 SAIX FABIEN MS4 8 La Grande Motte Triathlon 2:22:17.49 30 29 0:26:52.0 3,3 43 1:10:29.7 34,0 42 0:44:55.6 13,4
32 212 LE CORRE FRANCK MS3 5 RIXHEIM TRI 132 2:22:42.40 31 44 0:28:41.9 3,1 36 1:09:12.4 34,7 40 0:44:47.9 13,4
33 221 ANNOYE GUILLAUME MS3 6 RIXHEIM TRI 132 2:23:04.50 32 46 0:28:56.5 3,1 46 1:11:01.8 33,8 28 0:43:06.1 13,9
34 294 PIGANIOL BENOIT MS1 4   2:23:28.95 33 42 0:28:28.0 3,2 39 1:10:03.5 34,3 43 0:44:57.2 13,3
35 303 MARQUAIRE LAURENT MS4 9 ASMETRI42 2:23:52.20 34 34 0:27:28.9 3,3 44 1:10:31.8 34,0 48 0:45:51.4 13,1
36 309 BREUER EVA FV2 1   2:24:15.26 2 51 0:29:32.8 3,0 48 1:11:14.5 33,7 32 0:43:27.8 13,8
37 214 OLLIER STEPHANE MS4 10 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:25:03.36 35 38 0:27:58.1 3,2 40 1:10:15.9 34,2 58 0:46:49.2 12,8
38 297 GUILLOU ALAN MS4 11 TRIATHLON CASTRES 2:25:26.96 36 69 0:31:29.8 2,9 29 1:07:35.9 35,5 53 0:46:21.1 12,9
39 287 DAVID JULIAN MS2 7 MAT 2:25:34.70 37 59 0:30:23.6 3,0 30 1:08:29.1 35,0 57 0:46:41.9 12,8
40 248 MUGNIER EMMANUEL MS4 12 Pau Triathlon 2:25:42.55 38 40 0:28:13.8 3,2 41 1:10:25.4 34,1 61 0:47:03.2 12,8
41 240 MOLY DAVID MS3 7 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 2:25:50.83 39 45 0:28:49.9 3,1 42 1:10:29.1 34,0 56 0:46:31.8 12,9
42 311 GEOFFROAY MARC MV2 3   2:25:58.02 40 79 0:32:27.9 2,8 25 1:07:05.5 35,8 54 0:46:24.5 12,9
43 210 SEIJO MARC MV1 7 GIROU TRIATHLON 2:26:06.66 41 81 0:32:37.9 2,8 26 1:07:08.6 35,7 52 0:46:20.0 12,9
44 244 SORIANO JULIE FS2 2   2:26:14.50 3 20 0:25:52.9 3,5 51 1:12:30.2 33,1 63 0:47:51.2 12,5
45 218 BAZEILLE GEROME MS4 13 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:26:20.84 42 39 0:28:06.4 3,2            
46 277 RATEAU ADRIEN MS1 5 TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 2:26:30.21 43 72 0:31:45.0 2,8 35 1:09:06.8 34,7 47 0:45:38.2 13,1
47 247 DANIEL GEOFFREY MS3 8   2:26:37.85 44 19 0:25:43.0 3,5            
48 259 BOUFFART JEROME MS4 14 mauguio carnon triathlon 2:26:44.61 45 71 0:31:39.9 2,8 37 1:09:12.8 34,7 49 0:45:51.8 13,1
49 215 MORLOT LIONEL MV1 8 GT VESOUL HAUTE SAVOIE 2:26:53.18 46 67 0:31:18.6 2,9 38 1:09:32.9 34,5 50 0:46:01.6 13,0
50 228 BRIDIER FELICIE FS3 1 BOURGES TRIATHLON 2:27:00.21 4 28 0:26:46.0 3,4            
51 283 DAURIAT BRUNO MV2 4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:27:07.99 47 65 0:31:07.7 2,9            
52 213 BOUTIN FREDERIC MV3 2 CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 2:27:15.46 48 48 0:29:10.9 3,1            
53 278 SCHNEIDER DAVID MS2 8 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 2:27:24.96 49 68 0:31:24.1 2,9            
54 266 JACQUES CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:27:31.91 50 58 0:30:22.6 3,0 32 1:08:48.5 34,9 65 0:48:20.6 12,4
55 262 BARDY GUILLAUME MS2 9 USN Montpellier 2:27:39.61 51 55 0:30:02.3 3,0 45 1:10:47.2 33,9 59 0:46:50.0 12,8
56 220 ORIOL MARC MS2 10   2:27:47.00 52 8 0:22:57.5 3,9            
57 289 LAPUYADE ERIC MV2 5 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:27:55.40 53 64 0:31:01.1 2,9 65 1:16:14.5 31,5 12 0:40:39.6 14,8
58 241 RIEUMAL RAPHAEL MS1 6 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:28:18.33 54 43 0:28:34.2 3,2            
59 204 BARAKA HASSAN MS1 7 Tuc Triathlon 2:28:41.32 55 62 0:30:45.8 2,9 63 1:15:54.6 31,6 21 0:42:00.7 14,3
60 273 LEIMGRUBER THOMAS MV1 10   2:29:04.51 56 53 0:29:46.7 3,0            
61 275 REDON DIDIER MV3 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:29:28.27 57 98 0:33:41.9 2,7 57 1:14:54.8 32,0 14 0:40:51.5 14,7
62 269 CHIRON CELIA FS1 1 TUC TRIATHLON 2:29:51.42 5 31 0:27:06.9 3,3 71 1:17:56.6 30,8 39 0:44:47.8 13,4
63 236 PICARD KEVIN MS1 8 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 2:29:52.57 58 76 0:32:06.2 2,8 50 1:12:13.4 33,2 46 0:45:32.8 13,2
64 265 VELATI JEROME MS3 9 grande motte triathlon 2:30:15.06 59 93 0:33:32.6 2,7            
65 313 BOSC VINCENT MV3 4   2:30:38.47 60 73 0:31:49.7 2,8 54 1:13:16.3 32,8 45 0:45:32.4 13,2
66 279 LEMEUNIER JACQUES MS3 10 Triathlon club la grande motte 2:31:02.04 61 70 0:31:34.1 2,9            
67 206 BARTHE GUILLAUME MS4 15   2:31:26.44 62 49 0:29:18.6 3,1 73 1:19:22.1 30,2 25 0:42:45.6 14,0
68 203 BADI FARID MV2 6   2:31:48.84 63 94 0:33:33.6 2,7 58 1:14:57.1 32,0 30 0:43:18.0 13,9
69 226 DELACROIX THIERRY MV3 5 toulouse tri 2:32:35.53 64 66 0:31:12.6 2,9 53 1:13:02.2 32,9 64 0:48:20.5 12,4
70 211 CHAVET FRANCOIS MS3 11 TRIABOLOS HAMBURG EV 2:32:58.91 65 101 0:33:57.9 2,6 68 1:16:59.6 31,2 22 0:42:01.3 14,3
71 315 SAMARTANO DAVID MS4 16   2:33:23.43 66 89 0:33:20.9 2,7 64 1:16:09.7 31,5 35 0:43:52.7 13,7
72 271 MAUTORD JULIE FS3 2   2:33:45.44 6 36 0:27:44.4 3,2 69 1:17:07.3 31,1 67 0:48:53.6 12,3
73 227 KOMOROWSKI JOEL MS2 11 RIXHEIM TRI 132 2:34:09.76 67 90 0:33:25.9 2,7 56 1:14:16.8 32,3 55 0:46:26.9 12,9
74 281 TUDURI ALEXIS MS4 17 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 2:34:32.37 68 84 0:32:59.2 2,7 67 1:16:45.3 31,3 38 0:44:47.6 13,4
75 242 GAYRAUD JEAN PIERRE MV5 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:35:47.74 69 86 0:33:09.6 2,7 60 1:15:29.2 31,8 62 0:47:08.8 12,7
76 224 LAVERNE THOMAS MS3 12 TriOx 2:36:26.26 70 95 0:33:35.6 2,7            
77 249 DARDIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 2:37:03.83 71 83 0:32:54.1 2,7 62 1:15:46.9 31,7 66 0:48:22.7 12,4
78 272 CHALOT FLORENCE FV1 1 asvel triathlon 2:37:41.03 7 60 0:30:31.6 2,9 74 1:20:09.5 29,9 60 0:46:59.8 12,8
79 229 SAUVOUREL MARC MS2 12 ES NANTERRE 2:38:19.34 72 54 0:29:54.2 3,0            
80 216 HERR SEBASTIEN MV1 12 TOS TRIATHLON 2:40:01.63 73 99 0:33:46.8 2,7 61 1:15:35.6 31,7 68 0:50:39.0 11,8
81 314 MORILLAS DAVID MS3 13   2:40:47.74 74 82 0:32:49.8 2,7 77 1:21:53.0 29,3 51 0:46:04.7 13,0
82 268 CACCAMO PAOLO MS2 13 1000 Pattes Grenoble 2:42:01.66 75 77 0:32:10.7 2,8 72 1:18:41.2 30,5 69 0:51:09.6 11,7
83 252 BABAUX FLORENT MS4 18 toulouse Tri 2:43:15.07 76 96 0:33:36.3 2,7 70 1:17:12.2 31,1 70 0:52:26.4 11,4
84 282 GOUNELLE DAMIEN MS3 14 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 2:44:28.88 77 21 0:26:00.9 3,5            
85 222 COUZINIE STEPHANE MS4 19 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:45:26.37 78 75 0:32:01.7 2,8 52 1:12:50.3 32,9 74 1:00:34.2 9,9
86 217 BASTIDA PHILIPPE MV1 13 LAVAUR NATATION 81 2:45:42.98 79 85 0:33:04.5 2,7 55 1:14:13.6 32,3 71 0:58:24.8 10,3
87 306 DULUC JEREMY MS3 15 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:46:56.82 80 74 0:31:55.1 2,8 59 1:15:17.0 31,9 73 0:59:44.6 10,0
88 246 VILQUIN VALÉRY FV1 2 La Grande Motte 2:47:44.82 8 50 0:29:26.4 3,1            
89 298 DAVANIER MAX MV3 6 Marignane Triathlon 2:48:10.44 81 80 0:32:33.2 2,8 66 1:16:38.0 31,3 72 0:58:59.1 10,2
90 233 FEYNIE FREDERIC MV1 14 TC CARCASSONNE 2:49:25.45 82 100 0:33:53.7 2,7            
91 316 ANTON HERVE MV4 1   2:50:39.99 83 88 0:33:19.1 2,7            
92 254 DUPONT LIONEL MS2 14   2:51:52.81 84 103 0:34:08.9 2,6            
93 260 DURIEUX STEPHANE MS4 20 croco d airain nimes triathlon 2:53:06.30 85 102 0:34:02.6 2,6            
94 208 FAURE FLORIAN MV2 7   2:54:21.06 86 30 0:27:00.1 3,3 76 1:20:27.7 29,8 76 1:06:53.1 9,0
95 263 GUICHENEZ OLIVIER MS1 9 Les Chameaux de Béziers 2:55:34.38 87 78 0:32:21.5 2,8            
96 274 HAUDRY FRANCOISE FV4 1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 2:56:49.94 9 87 0:33:16.0 2,7            
97 257 PROST RUDOLPH MV1 15 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:58:02.68 88 91 0:33:27.0 2,7            
98 288 CIMPELLO ALEX MS3 16 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:59:16.44 89 97 0:33:36.8 2,7            
99 209 FROISSARD ANTHONY MS4 21 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 3:00:30.45 90 92 0:33:30.8 2,7 75 1:20:11.2 29,9 75 1:06:48.3 9,0