10 Km du Soleil - 13/03/2011

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 301 BAHLA Sadik MSE 1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:31:37 19,0 1
2 479 JARRI Lhoussine MSE 2 Martigues Sports Athle 00:31:37 19,0 2
3 327 BOULAHDID Rachid MSE 3 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:31:37 19,0 3
4 333 HAMDAOUI Abdelaouhed MSE 4 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:31:37 19,0 4
5 488 ZERRIFI Abdelhamid MSE 5 Martigues Sports Athle 00:31:50 18,8 5
6 475 LAGET David MSE 6 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:31:52 18,8 6
7 481 JILALI Ennaji MSE 7   00:32:51 18,3 7
8 502 DAUMUR Samuel MSE 8 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:33:26 17,9 8
9 338 SOUES Bruno MSE 9   00:33:39 17,8 9
10 368 BESSAIAH Mohamed Sofiane MES 1 Athle 66* 00:33:44 17,8 10
11 379 THOMAS Jean Marc MV1 1 Team Marathonien 00:33:56 17,7 11
12 332 RIBEIRO Robert MV1 2 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:34:31 17,4 12
13 359 JUBANY Christian MSE 10 Athle 66* 00:34:37 17,3 13
14 331 BENZEMOUR Boudba MV1 3 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:34:41 17,3 14
15 486 FAURE Christophe MV1 4 Running Club Carcassonne 00:34:49 17,2 15
16 491 HAMADI Ali MV1 5 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:34:52 17,2 16
17 341 DUCASSY Loic MSE 11   00:34:58 17,2 17
18 330 EMIEUX Christophe MV1 6 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:35:05 17,1 18
19 348 MACQUET Jean-luc MSE 12 Athle 66* 00:35:12 17,0 19
20 381 GIL Samuel MSE 13 Sco Ste Marguerite 00:35:12 17,0 20
21 328 FLINCH Jean-marc MV1 7 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:35:16 17,0 21
22 350 MOUILLERON Jean-francois MV1 8 Athle 66* 00:35:43 16,8 22
23 476 SATGER Sylvain MSE 14 Afa Feyzin-venissieux 00:35:54 16,7 23
24 362 BUSCATO Remy MV1 9 Athle 66* 00:36:01 16,7 24
25 335 ROUSSEL Patrick MV3 1 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:36:08 16,6 25
26 347 LARGILLIERE Olivier MSE 15 Athle 66* 00:36:08 16,6 26
27 334 GOUDJIL Ali MV2 1 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:36:15 16,6 27
28 452 LAUZE Frederick MSE 16   00:36:19 16,5 28
29 346 TERRATS David MV1 10 Athle 66* 00:36:27 16,5 29
30 386 LACOMBE Camille MES 2 Montpellier Aglo Triathlon 00:36:29 16,4 30
31 449 PY-BILOT Delphine FSE 1 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:36:30 16,4 1
32 344 PALUMBO Jean-marie MSE 17   00:36:39 16,4 31
33 336 POURRAT David MV1 11 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:36:49 16,3 32
34 356 RATTIER Robert MV1 12 Athle 66* 00:36:52 16,3 33
35 460 CAYUELA Serge MV1 13 Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 00:36:53 16,3 34
36 456 PERROUX Philippe MV1 14   00:37:07 16,2 35
37 376 MAHE Didier MV1 15 Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:37:20 16,1 36
38 391 EL BAGRAJ Abdellaziz MSE 18 Foulee Orangeoise 00:37:23 16,0 37
39 322 GANGLOFF Rosario FV1 1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:37:26 16,0 2
40 326 GUILHAUMON Victor MSE 19 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:37:32 16,0 38
41 471 ADER Delphine FSE 2 Ua Tarbes-stado* 00:37:49 15,9 3
42 455 MARTIN Baptiste MSE 20 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:37:54 15,8 39
43 492 LOPEZ Caroline FSE 3   00:37:56 15,8 4
44 447 RÉMY Frédéric MSE 21   00:38:00 15,8 40
45 384 EL BERRAK Karim MSE 22 Pérols Footing 00:38:25 15,6 41
46 343 GOUZY Gabriel MV2 2   00:38:28 15,6 42
47 429 PLUTA Raphael MSE 23   00:38:32 15,6 43
48 430 RICART Alexis MSE 24   00:38:41 15,5 44
49 392 VILLARET Jérôme MSE 25 Entente Nimoise Athlétisme 00:38:43 15,5 45
50 399 BEDNARCZYK Alain MV1 16 As Carcassonne 00:38:45 15,5 46
51 351 DEUMIER Frederic MSE 26 Athle 66* 00:38:48 15,5 47
52 302 MAURI Francois MV3 2 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:38:57 15,4 48
53 468 CEREZUELA Michel MV2 3 As Carcassonne 00:39:00 15,4 49
54 431 CAMPOY AYALA Sergio MSE 27   00:39:02 15,4 50
55 365 LAURET Remy MV2 4 Athle 66* 00:39:19 15,3 51
56 444 CABANEL Jean Christophe MV1 17   00:39:19 15,3 52
57 387 LUGNIER Samuel MES 3 Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 00:39:20 15,3 53
58 470 GANGLOFF Gilles MV1 18   00:39:37 15,1 54
59 377 LIVOLSI Stephane MV1 19 Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:39:45 15,1 55
60 482 SALLECROIX Frederic MV2 5 Tarn Sud Athletisme* 00:39:49 15,1 56
61 472 CHALIER Philippe MSE 28 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:39:50 15,1 57
62 473 BISCAYE Philippe-mauric MV1 20   00:39:54 15,0 58
63 358 RELLENSMANN Johanna FES 1 Athle 66* 00:40:11 14,9 5
64 499 LETURGIE Aurelien MJU 1 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:40:44 14,7 59
65 320 BONNET Frederic MSE 29 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:40:51 14,7 60
66 307 COMBES Dominique FV2 1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:40:53 14,7 6
67 369 MOULIN Anne FJU 1 Athle Lozere Eveil Mendois 00:41:12 14,6 7
68 485 PUERTAS Raphael MV2 6   00:41:20 14,5 61
69 461 RIBOT Stephanie FSE 4 Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 00:41:22 14,5 8
70 469 VAILHE Bernard MV1 21   00:41:23 14,5 62
71 352 PELISSIER Emilie FSE 5 Athle 66* 00:41:33 14,4 9
72 458 VELA Denis MV1 22   00:41:58 14,3 63
73 318 JAMOIS Sebastien MV1 23 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:42:19 14,2 64
74 353 FERNANDEZ Sebastien MV2 7 Athle 66* 00:42:24 14,1 65
75 396 BALLESTERO Claire FSE 6 Cercle Athlétique Piscénois 00:42:32 14,1 10
76 398 BOUSQUET Lucie FES 2 Cap 00:42:35 14,1 11
77 382 CARQUET Gerard MV1 24 Portet Triathlon 00:42:36 14,1 66
78 457 CABROL Thierry MV2 8   00:42:37 14,1 67
79 397 EL KATI Nora FSE 7 Cas 00:42:43 14,0 12
80 500 BOUDET Jean-philippe MV1 25   00:42:50 14,0 68
81 354 SOULE Arnaud MSE 30 Athle 66* 00:43:10 13,9 69
82 416 BRULFERT Bertrand MV1 26   00:43:16 13,9 70
83 390 RABAT Agnes FSE 8 Haut Vallespir A 00:43:16 13,9 13
84 454 SADOUL Virginie FSE 9   00:43:17 13,9 14
85 464 SOLIVA Laure FES 3 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:43:18 13,9 15
86 410 GOUARD David MSE 31   00:43:19 13,8 71
87 484 ANDRIES David MSE 32   00:43:22 13,8 72
88 395 LEJEUNE Jean Philippe MV1 27 Chameaux De Béziers 00:43:24 13,8 73
89 403 PUEL Sylvie FV1 2 Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 00:43:29 13,8 16
90 487 ROCANIERES Eric MV1 28 Running Club Carcassonne 00:43:31 13,8 74
91 478 BEN-AHMED Zoubida FV1 3   00:43:34 13,8 17
92 367 CAILLOT Charles MV2 9 Athle 66* 00:43:40 13,7 75
93 319 TABARIE Hugo MCA 1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:43:46 13,7 76
94 339 RIQUELME Robert MV2 10   00:43:47 13,7 77
95 383 DACHEVILLE Anthony MSE 33 Police Beziers 00:43:51 13,7 78
96 443 PEREL Nicolas MSE 34   00:43:56 13,7 79
97 340 MARQUET Valerie FV1 4   00:43:58 13,6 18
98 329 CADRAN Patrice MV3 3 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:44:00 13,6 80
99 450 MOREAU Cyril MSE 35   00:44:00 13,6 81
100 363 VIZERN Daniel MV3 4 Athle 66* 00:44:02 13,6 82
101 388 ADELL Andre MV3 5 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:44:07 13,6 83
102 366 BAUWE Nathalie FV1 5 Athle 66* 00:44:08 13,6 19
103 389 CLAUDE Aurelie FSE 10 Martigues Sport Athle 00:44:16 13,6 20
104 309 LAURENT Christel FV1 6 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:44:23 13,5 21
105 306 LAUTRU Geraldine FV1 7 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:44:33 13,5 22
106 474 SUSA Christiane FV2 2   00:44:45 13,4 23
107 463 LAURET Patrick MV2 11 Saint-christol Ac 00:44:48 13,4 84
108 316 VAN KAAM Romuald MSE 36 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:45:00 13,3 85
109 323 MASLEN Robert MV3 6 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:45:26 13,2 86
110 441 GAUCI Thierry MSE 37   00:45:28 13,2 87
111 409 BECHERAS Jacques MV2 12   00:45:49 13,1 88
112 337 BRO Karine FSE 11   00:45:53 13,1 24
113 432 CLAIN Jeremy MES 4   00:45:57 13,1 89
114 345 DEVRED Vanessa FSE 12   00:46:21 12,9 25
115 497 ARNOLD Eric MV1 29   00:46:30 12,9 90
116 496 GUERROUCHE Aziz MJU 2   00:46:30 12,9 91
117 421 SIMON Stephanie FV1 8   00:46:35 12,9 26
118 465 BACCOU Laurent MV1 30 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:47:28 12,6 92
119 448 PY Bernard MV3 7 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:47:43 12,6 93
120 314 CALAS Alain MV2 13 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:47:45 12,6 94
121 378 MEDJEBEUR Christophe MSE 38 Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:47:46 12,6 95
122 364 VAREIL BRU Marie-chantale FV2 3 Athle 66* 00:47:48 12,5 27
123 404 ATHANASE Laurent MV1 31   00:47:50 12,5 96
124 418 HOUSSET Jacques MV3 8   00:48:04 12,5 97
125 445 LEPEIGNEUL Christophe MV1 32   00:48:23 12,4 98
126 459 AMARE Mathilde FSE 13 Montpellier Athletisme 00:48:25 12,4 28
127 493 TONNON Pierre-laurent MV1 33   00:48:26 12,4 99
128 489 FORRAT Veronique FSE 14   00:48:28 12,4 29
129 420 FOURMOND Stephane MV1 34   00:48:42 12,3 100
130 446 BERNAD Jerome MSE 39   00:48:55 12,3 101
131 490 VENZAL Antoine MV1 35 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:48:59 12,2 102
132 483 BELTRAN Christophe MV1 36 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:49:01 12,2 103
133 406 PROUVEUR Frédéric MV1 37   00:49:10 12,2 104
134 501 AMARE Cecile FSE 15 Montpellier Athletisme 00:49:22 12,2 30
135 477 LLORCA Ludovic MSE 40   00:49:22 12,2 105
136 498 LETURGIE Vincent MSE 41   00:49:47 12,1 106
137 415 FAVRE Herve MV2 14   00:49:51 12,0 107
138 503 MOYANO Gilbert MV1 38   00:50:25 11,9 108
139 435 LE FRIEC Jean Emmanuel MV1 39   00:50:40 11,8 109
140 400 BARET Marie FSE 16 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 00:51:02 11,8 31
141 413 INZA Stephanie FSE 17   00:51:16 11,7 32
142 411 BOYER Stephan MV2 15   00:51:26 11,7 110
143 317 FILONI Loik MJU 3 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:51:54 11,6 111
144 412 NEIHOUSER Marie FSE 18   00:52:22 11,5 33
145 462 FRAPPIER Viviane FV3 1 Asptt Nouvelle Caledonie 00:52:57 11,3 34
146 407 DENIZOT Roland MV3 9   00:54:16 11,1 112
147 494 ROGIER Helene FSE 19   00:54:24 11,0 35
148 495 GALLOT Luc MV1 40   00:54:25 11,0 113
149 439 GIBBINS Sarah FV1 9   00:55:03 10,9 36
150 480 HARJANI Christophe MSE 42   00:55:32 10,8 114
151 321 VILLAR Martin MV2 16 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:55:34 10,8 115
152 310 ENJALBAL Catherine FV1 10 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:55:52 10,7 37
153 305 FALCHI Claire-sophie FSE 20 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:57:08 10,5 38
154 402 BARET Jean-paul MV2 17 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 00:57:23 10,5 116
155 405 ATHANASE Sophie FSE 21   00:57:28 10,4 39
156 467 GOUDARD Maryse FV3 2   00:57:42 10,4 40
157 427 LOPEZ Antonio MV3 10   00:59:17 10,1 117
158 308 BIGEL Petra FV1 11 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:59:27 10,1 41
159 401 BARET Evelyne FV2 4 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 01:00:38 9,9 42
160 414 ADELL Ghislaine FV3 3   01:00:39 9,9 43
161 466 AZZOPARDI Claudia FSE 22 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:01:29 9,8 44
162 419 MARIN Maryse FV2 5   01:01:49 9,7 45
163 436 CHERY Daniel MV3 11   01:03:49 9,4 118