BOSSES DU 13 - 18/09/2011

cyclosportif Go2 - 158 kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
555 DE VECCHI DAVID ME 1 NL 4:43:52.5 33,4 1
2
509 CHAVANON JEAN LUC MG 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CS 4:43:56.1 33,4 2
3
148 ROUX MICHEL MH 1 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 4:43:57.8 33,4 3
4
165 FIORENTINO PATRICK MF 1 VC LA POMME 4:44:03.8 33,4 4
5
171 ELAMRI MOHAMED MF 2 VC LA POMME 4:44:23.6 33,4 5
6
81 SIMMONS THOMAS MG 2 ECO CYCLO 4:48:11.8 33,1 6
7
311 JAVOS LUC MF 3 AVC AIX 4:55:16.5 32,1 7
8
262 LE GOC YVES ME 2 CC RIVESALTES 4:55:58.0 32,1 8
9
463 HAMEL SEBASTIEN ME 3 ROULONS ENSEMBLE CONTRE LE CANCER 4:56:22.0 32,3 9
10
296 RIVIERE PHILIPPE MG 3 VC PIERRELATE 4:56:22.1 32,0 10
11
205 MINGOT ALEXIS ME 4 NL 4:56:22.4 32,0 11
12
847 CHAUVIN SIMON MD 1 VC KOUROU 4:56:26.9 32,0 12
13
42 GOMBERT PHILIPPE MG 4 VC BOURG ST MAURICE 4:56:29.5 32,1 13
14
241 RAFFIN DIDIER MI 1 AVC AIX 4:56:29.6 32,0 14
15
298 OLIVE AURELIEN MD 2 MONTAGNAC AC 4:59:38.1 31,7 15
16
236 GALLAY SAMUEL MD 3 EVIAN VELO 4:59:42.8 31,7 16
17
80 CSIZLOWSI TEAGUE ME 5 ECO CYCLO 4:59:46.0 31,7 17
18
529 BECARUD THOMAS MD 4 UC MANOSQUE 5:01:55.2 31,5 18
19
515 MUMBER FRANK MF 4 A.C. MARSEILLE EST 5:01:55.5 31,4 19
20
354 BAELEN FABRICE MG 5 EC CANNES 5:02:02.1 31,5 20
21
277 PLUQUET JEAN LUC MH 2 AC RILHAC RANCON 5:02:17.3 31,5 21
22
548 PASSADE SAINT AUNIS STEPHANE ME 6 OPPIDUM BIKE 5:04:11.0 31,3 22
23
233 VEGA PATRICK ME 7 VC GENNEVILLOIS 5:04:12.4 31,2 23
24
510 DEBAR LAURENT MD 5 SUD VÉLO NE JETEZ PLUS 5:04:38.9 31,2 24
25
250 GLEIZAL FLORENT MD 6 ACMV 5:05:35.8 31,1 25
26
17 THIRY FREDERIC MF 5 NL 5:05:37.5 31,1 26
27
224 REIMANN JEAN LOUIS MH 3 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 5:05:37.8 31,1 27
28
203 BEZ SERGE MG 6 VCU MIRAMAS 5:05:46.8 31,1 28
29
260 OUTHIER JÉRÔME MF 6 AVC AIX 5:05:47.2 31,1 29
30
254 DUFOSSE DAVID MF 7 ES TOURCOING 59 5:05:57.9 31,3 30
31
1486 MILLE GUILLAUME ME 8 NL 5:05:58.7 31,0 31
32
512 CUBAYNES FABRICE ME 9 9 B.S.A.M MONTAUBAN 5:06:28.7 31,2 32
33
265 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE ME 10 GOURDAIN POLIGNAN CC 5:10:09.7 30,9 33
34
35 DELARACE PHILIPPE MG 7 OGS 5:10:11.1 30,6 34
35
248 CEOLOTTO LAURENT ME 11 CCV CASTELMAUROU 5:10:13.1 30,8 35
36
1366 GIUSTI JEAN PAUL MG 8 TEAM CLUB PHOCÉEN 5:10:15.8 30,6 36
37
2007 BATANI FRANCIS MF 8 VC ARLESIEN 5:10:21.8 30,6 37
38
774 BRUGUIERE FRANCK MD 7 GPCC 5:10:24.9 30,7 38
39
299 MANEZ PHILIPPE MG 9 MONTAGNAC AC 5:10:26.2 30,6 39
40
112 ALIX PASCAL ME 12 VCB 5:10:28.0 30,6 40
41
115 CARTILLON PHILIPPE MG 10 AVENIR BIZANOS 5:10:28.1 30,6 41
42
828 ARTERO ROMAIN MD 8 A.C.B.B 5:10:30.5 30,6 42
43
234 CAPEL STEPHANE MG 11 VC GENNEVILLOIS 5:10:36.3 30,6 43
44
206 LACOFFRETTE DAVID ME 13 NL 5:10:39.7 30,6 44
45
539 CHAPEL NICOLAS ME 14 LUNEL BIKE 5:14:27.3 30,2 45
46
2022 BLEUSE BRUNO MG 12 NL 5:18:06.4 29,9 46
47
252 CASI FREDERIC MH 4 OC RAPAHELOIS 5:18:09.7 29,8 47
48
471 BORCARD CHRISTOPHE MF 9 NL 5:18:20.6 29,9 48
49
776 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE MD 9 V.S. SEYNOIS 5:18:33.5 29,8 49
50
514 BIESUZ BRUNO MH 5 VIENNE CVAC 5:18:34.1 29,8 50
51
466 CUNEY YGOR MH 6 VC LURON 5:18:34.4 29,9 51
52
227 GENEL CYRILLE ME 15 SALON CYCLO 5:18:46.7 29,9 52
53
2567 MARTIN LUDOVIC MG 13 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CS 5:21:09.9 29,6 53
54
153 LACONI REGIS ME 16 CULTIRE VELO ALES 5:21:10.3 29,5 54
55
291 DANDREA ARMAND MG 14 CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES 5:23:24.0 29,4 55
56
118 DARRACQ DIDIER ME 17 FC OLORON 5:23:27.1 29,4 56
57
835 SICARD JEAN MARC MI 2 EP MANOSQUE 5:23:31.8 29,7 57
58
300 BEAUMONT JEAN MARC MH 7 MONTAGNAC AC 5:23:37.4 29,3 58
59
2012 SMET ROLAND MI 3 AC PAMIERS 5:23:38.5 29,6 59
60
739 ROMEY DENIS MI 4 SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIA 5:23:40.4 29,5 60
61
20 FEYTONS PATRICK MJ 1 VC BEAUCHAMPS 5:23:41.8 29,4 61
62
211 RICARD JEAN LUC MI 5 CCV CASTELMAUROU 5:23:43.3 29,5 62
63
247 BIANCO EMMANUEL ME 18 NL 5:23:44.6 29,6 63
64
2566 KINDER FREDERIC MF 10 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CS 5:23:45.0 29,4 64
65
263 GOVERNATORI SERGE MI 6 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 5:23:46.1 29,4 65
66
511 ROBIN JACKIE MI 7 VS SEYNOIS 5:23:49.0 29,3 66
67
261 PRADEILLES JEAN YVES MF 11 TEAM DES COSTES 5:23:55.1 29,4 67
68
2221 CAMATTE GUY MI 8 VS BIOTOIS 5:23:55.9 29,4 68
69
266 MIEYAN FRANCK MF 12 GOURDAIN POLIGNAN CC 5:24:19.9 29,3 69
70
226 GOASMAT NICOLAS MD 10 AC PAYS DE BAUD 5:24:46.9 29,4 70
71
212 LAISNE BRUNO MH 8 TEAM DES COSTES 5:25:19.0 29,2 71
72
806 CAILLAUD CHRISTIAN MG 15 SAUMUR CYCLISME 5:25:50.9 29,3 72
73
245 TALIBART THIERRY MH 9 CC LIFFRE 5:28:00.4 28,9 73
74
814 RENAUDIN NICOLAS ME 19 U.S. COLOMIERS CYCLISME 5:28:19.6 29,1 74
75
1739 BERTHON MANUEL MF 13 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 5:28:29.0 28,9 75
76
256 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE ME 20 NL 5:28:36.8 29,0 76
77
2038 DROUET FLORENT MD 11 UC MONTOIRE 5:29:22.9 28,9 77
78
2787 KAFTANDJIAN PIERRE MF 14 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 5:29:52.0 28,8 78
79
738 ROMEY GEROME ME 21 NL 5:31:24.7 28,8 79
80
235 BOYER CLAUDE MJ 2 CA PEYMEINADE 5:31:26.4 28,7 80
81
546 GOASMAT YANN ME 22 NL 5:31:31.2 28,7 81
82
363 BERTONE OLIVIER ME 23 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 5:31:31.5 28,7 82
83
284 LHARDY MICHEL MI 9 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 5:31:39.2 28,7 83
84
246 SIAUD JEAN LOUIS MH 10 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:31:41.9 28,7 84
85
518 GRUET DANIEL MJ 3 NL 5:31:49.4 28,7 85
86
87 BASSERY ANDRE MJ 4 ECO CYCLO 5:34:48.6 28,3 86
87
491 ARCELIN DIDIER MG 16 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 5:35:12.8 28,4 87
88
207 FOGLIA ARNAUD MD 12 NL 5:37:55.9 28,2 88
89
2776 THYOUX GUILLAUME ME 24 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 5:38:26.9 28,5 89
90
353 CORNU MAURICE MJ 5 AS TONNERRE 5:38:29.3 28,0 90
91
36 BIZIERES MICHEL MJ 6 AGC TOURAINE 5:39:38.7 28,0 91
92
372 DREGAS VICTOR HENRI MJ 7 CC RIVESALTES 5:39:50.1 28,0 92
93
722 MOULIN CHRISTOPHE MH 11 CLUB DES SPORTS RISOUL 5:39:52.3 28,0 93
94
756 FLAIN EMANUELE ME 25 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 5:40:10.9 28,2 94
95
823 GARNIER LAURENT ME 26 CNN TRIATHLON NYON 5:41:02.0 28,1 95
96
513 DAL ZOTTO HERVÉ MI 10 CAVIGAL 5:42:33.0 27,8 96
97
84 LEBOUGRE JEAN MICHEL MH 12 ECO CYCLO 5:42:44.2 27,7 97
98
2100 QUATREHOMME ERIC MH 13 ACTAC BORDEAUX 5:43:07.1 28,0 98
99
470 CORNU LAURENT MF 15 UVAUBE 5:43:14.0 27,7 99
100
2782 WIPFF GUY MH 14 VC ECKWERSHEIM 5:43:19.7 27,8 100
101
758 LAMANTEA ALBERTO MF 16 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 5:43:21.5 27,8 101
102
759 MITROTTI ISABELLA FB 1 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 5:43:22.4 27,8 1
103
1121 FLATRY OLIVIER MG 17 NL 5:43:26.1 28,0 102
104
231 CHETCUTI PATRICK MG 18 AC ROGNONAIS 5:43:30.1 27,7 103
105
556 DE VECCHI AMELIE FA 1 NL 5:43:32.4 27,7 2
106
792 PIZANT JACQUES MJ 8 NL 5:43:46.6 27,7 104
107
283 PIOVANO PHILIPPE MH 15 VC ROQUEBRUNE 5:43:49.6 27,7 105
108
274 CABUZEL JEAN PIERRE MJ 9 AVC AIX 5:43:51.6 27,6 106
109
1932 LAMACQ PASCAL MI 11 VC PENNOIS 5:43:58.1 27,9 107
110
825 ALMERAS JEAN MARC MH 16 ASER LE PONTET 5:45:35.4 27,5 108
111
275 CARLIER NICOLAS ME 27 NL 5:47:23.7 27,3 109
112
837 VILLENEUVE MICHEL MF 17 NL 5:48:08.8 27,6 110
113
508 BUISSON HERVE MG 19 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 5:48:10.1 27,3 111
114
1431 LEGENNE LAURENT MF 18 NL 5:48:28.4 27,3 112
115
833 BARBIER JULIEN MD 13 VELO SPORT ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST 5:49:48.1 27,3 113
116
257 VERNIER PATRICE MH 17 LA DENFERT 5:51:56.0 27,1 114
117
215 CASSEL GÉRARD MH 18 TEAM DES COSTES 5:52:03.9 27,1 115
118
276 HARROP CHRIS MH 19 BOURG ST MAURICE 5:52:56.1 26,9 116
119
781 MOUSSET BRUNO MG 20 NL 5:53:13.1 27,3 117
120
427 MOREAU EDDY ME 28 ST RAPHAEL TRI 5:53:22.9 27,0 118
121
1425 CARPENTIER PHILIPPE MG 21 NL 5:53:31.6 26,9 119
122
857 BOUCHANGUIR RACHID MD 14 NL 5:53:46.9 26,8 120
123
1120 CHARRE REGIS MG 22 NL 5:53:52.0 27,1 121
124
807 ZUMARAN CHRISTIAN MI 12 CC ST PERAY 5:53:56.6 27,0 122
125
805 FULLER NARCISSE ME 29 CC ST PERAY 5:53:57.0 27,0 123
126
373 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE MH 20 VC LA POMME 5:54:04.6 26,9 124
127
705 HEAPS MICHAEL MH 21 NL 5:54:55.5 27,0 125
128
801 LECLERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MG 23 NL 5:58:01.5 26,8 126
129
41 LEBEAUPIN SOPHIE FB 2 VC BOURG ST MAURICE 5:59:57.5 26,4 3
130
2009 LATRILLE DIDIER MI 13 NL 5:59:57.7 26,5 127
131
2785 AUBERT JACQUES MH 22 VC PONTLIEUE 6:00:12.2 26,4 128
132
2011 ALCOVERRO DIDIER MI 14 AC APPAMEEN 6:00:38.1 26,6 129
133
2467 GUIZZO DINO MI 15 VC BARTAVELLES 6:03:58.2 26,3 130
134
110 MONTIGNY ALAIN MK 1 E.S. BLANQUEFORT HANDISPORT 6:04:05.3 26,1 131
135
702 SICARDI BOGA ROBERT MF 19 NL 6:04:19.3 26,5 132
136
864 JUSSERAND JEAN LUC MG 24 NL 6:04:36.2 26,2 133
137
2026 DRUON MARC MH 23 AILES SPORTIVES EUROCOPTER 6:06:39.6 25,9 134
138
808 MENGUELTI PAUL MG 25 ASC COLMAR 6:06:53.6 26,0 135
139
85 HOURUGOU THIERRY ME 30 ECO CYCLO 6:07:18.8 25,9 136
140
83 LACOSTE JEAN LUC MH 24 ECO CYCLO 6:07:59.2 25,8 137
141
832 OPI EVARISTO MJ 10 ROUE D'OR DE MARIGNANE 6:08:34.5 25,9 138
142
2534 SAGLIETTO MARC ME 31 AC ROGNONAIS 6:08:50.5 26,0 139
143
772 DUFRAISSE DIDIER MI 16 UNION ATHLÉTIQUE SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE 6:08:52.0 25,9 140
144
854 RIPERT MICHEL MH 25 NL 6:09:28.9 25,9 141
145
726 CASTELNAU XAVIER ME 32 NL 6:09:31.7 25,9 142
146
348 CARRE CECILE FB 3 CC ST PERAY 6:09:34.9 25,8 4
147
2167 PETITJEAN DENIS MI 17 CC ST PERAY 6:09:35.3 25,8 143
148
727 MUSCAT PHILIPPE MF 20 EUROCOPER 6:09:36.4 26,0 144
149
782 LEFEVRE GILLES MG 26 NL 6:10:24.3 25,7 145
150
2337 VILLENEUVE DANIEL MH 26 US ARGENTONNAISE 6:10:55.8 25,9 146
151
747 ASTORRI LUIGI MF 21 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:11:19.8 25,7 147
152
745 COCCO MARIO MH 27 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:11:19.9 25,7 148
153
228 DELAGE FRÉDÉRIC ME 33 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 6:11:27.1 25,6 149
154
2005 LABRUGERE PHILIPPE MH 28 NL 6:12:25.0 25,6 150
155
744 PACAUD SERGE MG 27 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PÉRAY 6:13:52.1 25,6 151
156
743 DUPUPET JEAN LUC MI 18 VELO CLUB DE VINCENNES 6:14:04.5 25,4 152
157
822 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL ME 34 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:14:05.3 25,5 153
158
2789 GARNIER PATRICE MG 28 VC MONTABANAIS 6:15:54.0 25,5 154
159
61 JELOYAN VREGE ME 35 CHAMROUSSE TEAM 6:16:23.2 25,3 155
160
213 MONIER GERARD MI 19 CC CHATEAU RENARD 6:16:25.0 25,3 156
161
1913 SIONNET CHRISTIAN MJ 11 ES ST MARTIN D'HERES 6:16:28.0 25,3 157
162
270 TUNINETTI JULIEN ME 36 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 6:16:36.2 25,3 158
163
821 KLIMOVA YEVGENIYA FA 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:17:25.5 25,3 5
164
844 ROBIN HENRI MH 29 ALBI VS 6:17:31.5 25,2 159
165
810 SANTI CLAUDE MI 20 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 6:18:14.3 25,4 160
166
834 GARCIA PATRICE MF 22 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 6:18:23.6 25,5 161
167
853 BOUCARUT BENOÎT ME 37 NL 6:19:52.6 25,2 162
168
811 CONTRINO GAETAN MF 23 NL 6:19:53.2 25,2 163
169
2531 COURTOIS PIERRE ME 38 NL 6:20:25.7 25,2 164
170
819 DESTEIRDT GUILLAUME ME 39 CASSIS CYCLISME 6:20:31.6 25,2 165
171
1936 JAMET PHILIPPE MG 29 CS LA VOULTE 6:21:33.1 24,9 166
172
2033 HERIVEAU JEAN LOUIS MH 30 NL 6:22:41.9 25,1 167
173
2873 FONZO MARC MJ 12 NL 6:22:47.3 24,9 168
174
2223 TAYLOR SIMON MG 30 VS BIOTOIS 6:23:03.7 24,9 169
175
809 PLEYNET BENOIT ME 40 NL 6:23:28.8 25,0 170
176
542 ROBAIL RALPH MD 15   6:25:06.9 24,9 171
177
840 SEGUIN DAVID ME 41 VTT ESTUAIRE 6:28:52.6 24,6 172
178
2866 GAUTHIER MICHEL MJ 13 NL 6:29:07.6 24,6 173
179
98 BOETTI MAURICE MJ 14 NL 6:29:09.7 24,5 174
180
2874 DOSSARD 2874   9   6:29:14.9 24,5 175
181
838 ESCALIERE ROBERT MH 31 NL 6:30:16.1 24,6 176
182
836 CHAUTARD GERARD MG 31 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 6:30:55.1 24,5 177
183
428 SYREN AUDREY FA 3 ST RAPHAEL TRI 6:33:09.4 24,3 6
184
2159 GONDEK PATRICK MH 32 VTT DE SERVOIS 6:36:56.3 24,2 178
185
541 SAMON CHRISTIAN MI 21 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 6:37:25.9 23,9 179
186
764 CASTELNAU AYMERIC ME 42 NL 6:37:28.6 24,0 180
187
770 GAENG MICHEL MF 24 CYCLO EVASION GAMBSHEIM 6:38:31.7 23,9 181
188
771 FIORILLO FABIEN ME 43 CYCLO EVASION GAMBSHEIM 6:38:34.0 23,9 182
189
2505 HEUDRON MICKAËL ME 44 NL 6:38:50.2 23,9 183
190
830 MOLES LAURENT MF 25 AC BERRE 6:41:26.0 23,8 184
191
866 SOUQUIÈRES SOPHIE FA 4 VÉLO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 6:41:28.0 23,8 7
192
867 MOLES PASCAL MF 26 VÉLO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 6:41:28.1 23,8 185
193
827 DURELLO FREDERIC ME 45 NL 6:45:32.6 23,7 186
194
820 SAVIN JEAN BAPTISTE ME 46 NL 6:45:32.7 23,7 187
195
2039 CHARPENTIER MATTHIEU MD 16 UC MONTOIRE 6:48:43.6 23,2 188
196
729 CARLIN PIERRE MH 33 AVC LA CIOTAT 6:51:31.7 23,1 189
197
754 DANDRIA SANDRO MH 34 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:52:59.8 23,1 190
198
1489 GRASSET BÉATRICE FC 1 U C PONTCHARRA 6:55:38.4 23,0 8
199
773 DUBOIS MICHEL MJ 15 VILLERS SAINT PAUL 7:02:02.1 22,7 191
200
2224 FERRAUD JEAN PHILIPPE ME 47 VS BIOTOIS 7:05:29.0 22,4 192
201
855 RIPERT MARIE HELENE FC 2 NL 7:05:32.8 22,4 9
202
1279 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MF 27 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 7:08:28.2 22,3 193
203
733 DEGREZ JEAN MARC MG 32 NL 7:13:22.4 22,1 194
204
732 LAITAT CHRISTIAN MG 33 NL 7:13:27.4 22,1 195
205
2741 SAGNOL PHILIPPE MG 34 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 7:15:57.8 22,0 196
206
798 HENIQUE PATRICE MF 28 AVC LA CIOTAT 7:18:24.2 21,9 197
207
1076 GODART THOMAS ME 48 NL 7:26:29.0 21,5 198
208
710 MONATTE OLIVIER MF 29 FCVD VILLELAURE 7:26:29.2 21,5 199
209
865 GIRAUDO ALAIN MG 35 NL 7:27:24.6 21,5 200
210
472 TAIBI CHRISTOPHE MF 0 CJMPT 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
211
530 DASTOT JÉRÉMIE MD 0 NL 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
212
6001 DRUJON MATHIEU MPRO 0 BIG MAT AUBER 0:03:54.0 Dsq Dsq
213
6002 DIAZ DANIEL MPRO 0 TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 0:03:54.0 Dsq Dsq
214
6003 CAUQUIL YOHAN MPRO 0 TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 0:03:54.0 Dsq Dsq
215
6004 GIRAUD BENJAMIN   0   0:03:54.0 Dsq Dsq
216
6005 BAGOT YOHAN MPRO 0 COFIDIS 0:03:54.0 Dsq Dsq
217
6006 BOUET MAXIME MPRO 0 AG2R 0:03:54.0 Dsq Dsq
218
6007 POURIOL REMI MPRO 0 FDJ 0:03:54.0 Dsq Dsq