BOSSES DU 13 - 18/09/2011

cyclosportif Look - 125 kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 183 CHAUSSEPIED FABIEN MD 1 VC LA POMME 3:41:30.8 34,1 1
2 521 DUPUIS PIERRE ALEXANDRE ME 1 A.C. MARSEILLE EST 3:41:39.2 33,9 2
3 129 DELFINO BENJAMIN MD 2 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 3:41:42.0 33,9 3
4 517 GIANFREDA FRANCK MF 1 TEAM ATHLE AIX 3:42:37.2 34,2 4
5 303 LOPEZ DORIAN MD 3 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 3:42:42.5 34,1 5
6 131 ROUX JEAN PASCAL MG 1 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 3:42:42.8 33,7 6
7 540 DAVID GUILLEUME MG 2 UC OISANS 3:42:42.8 34,1 7
8 15 DE ST JEAN MAGDALENA FB 1   3:45:12.9 33,3 1
9 446 HIDALGO JEAN PHILIPPE MG 3 CC RIVESALTES 3:45:14.7 33,3 8
10 5 LILLO YANN ME 2 CRS55 3:49:25.9 32,7 9
11 1372 SIMON MARC ME 3 CJMPT 3:49:35.9 32,7 10
12 280 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER ME 4 VELOROC CAVAILLON 3:49:41.4 32,8 11
13 285 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL MH 1 VC LA POMME 3:49:46.7 32,7 12
14 561 DUPUIS MAXIMILIEN   4   3:53:01.1 32,2 13
15 336 HERNANDEZ GILLES ME 5 VC PORT DE BOUC 3:53:51.0 32,1 14
16 1428 JUAN DAMIEN ME 6 EC POUSSAN 3:53:51.2 32,1 15
17 461 SERRET LUDOVIC MF 2 WINBIKE 3:53:52.7 32,1 16
18 2591 AYME FRANCK MF 3 ES CAVAILLON 3:53:53.2 32,1 17
19 333 GROSJEAN OLIVIER ME 7 NL 3:53:53.8 32,1 18
20 305 RIVALAN YOANN ME 8 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 3:53:53.9 32,1 19
21 382 BERNARDI STÉPHANE ME 9 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 3:53:58.1 32,1 20
22 392 QUIN JEAN YVES MG 4 OLLIOULES 3:54:03.3 32,1 21
23 390 AMAR NICOLAS ME 10 LEGION ETRANGERE 3:54:07.6 32,1 22
24 528 NENZI JACQUES MG 5 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:54:12.4 32,0 23
25 122 SAINTENOY ERIC ME 11 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:54:13.5 32,1 24
26 2367 CHAUVIN FLORIAN MD 4 VC APT 3:54:14.9 32,0 25
27 480 BAUDOIN LIONEL MD 5 LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:54:39.2 32,0 26
28 534 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN MD 6 ES LA GARDE 3:56:07.5 31,8 27
29 359 GERBAL BRUNO MF 4 VC MELGORIEN 3:56:35.0 31,8 28
30 2718 GRIVOT YVES MI 1 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 3:56:37.5 31,7 29
31 497 RICHARD REGIS MG 6 VC LA POMME 3:56:44.7 31,7 30
32 2824 CAMILLIERI STEPHANE ME 12 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:56:44.7 31,7 31
33 216 ALARD CHRISTIAN MG 7 VC LA POMME 3:56:55.9 31,7 32
34 525 PETITPREZ BENOIT ME 13 UC MANOSQUE 3:57:04.1 32,1 33
35 1075 PALAZZUOLI NICOLAS MG 8 VELO CLUB DES ANGLES 3:58:25.5 31,5 34
36 425 PEREZ ALAIN MG 9 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 3:59:13.0 31,4 35
37 374 DAUGUET GILLES MF 5 ACME 4:00:20.2 31,3 36
38 2160 GOUSSAULT FLORENT MF 6 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 4:00:28.5 31,4 37
39 474 IATTONI ERIC MG 10 VÉLO PLUS PERTUIS 4:00:54.3 31,2 38
40 1010 LEDUC PHILIPPE MF 7 TEAM DES COSTES 4:01:00.0 31,1 39
41 2302 FLOREANI LAURENT MD 7 U.S CAGNES TRIATHLON 4:01:01.1 31,3 40
42 883 AROCA ADDY ME 14 ES CAVAILLON 4:01:04.2 31,1 41
43 329 HERRERA JEAN PHILIPPE ME 15 OCC ANTIBES 4:01:51.5 31,0 42
44 381 VIDAL SERGE ME 16 VC MELGORIEN 4:02:33.0 31,0 43
45 2099 CAPELLE LUC MG 11 ROUSSILLON CC 4:02:38.9 31,1 44
46 302 MANTOVANI DAVID ME 17 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:02:47.4 30,9 45
47 328 PAVIOT OLIVIER MF 8 NL 4:02:49.1 30,9 46
48 304 LAGRIPPE LOIS ME 18 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:03:34.9 30,9 47
49 111 RAYBAUD NICOLAS MD 8 TEAM BVSPORT LOIRE 4:03:48.6 30,8 48
50 330 MELI DOMINIQUE MG 12 OCC ANTIBES 4:04:18.0 30,8 49
51 558 FATTORE RAYMOND MH 2 VTT GARLABAN 4:04:21.3 30,7 50
52 358 BOYER THIERRY MF 9 VC MAUGUIO 4:04:22.8 30,8 51
53 40 FERNANDEZ DANIEL MG 13 AC MOULIN À VENT 4:04:26.2 30,7 52
54 367 BONOMI SERGE MH 3 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 4:04:28.1 30,9 53
55 1244 BEURVILLE WILLY ME 19 VCLL PEZENAS 4:04:32.3 30,8 54
56 438 KOOMEN PETER MH 4 GLEIZE CC 4:04:32.6 30,7 55
57 1369 BOTTAGISI CLAUDE MF 10 AVC SISTERON 4:04:35.6 30,9 56
58 209 MAILLIET PAUL MI 2 RO SANARYENNE 4:04:36.5 30,7 57
59 1946 COLEVRET PHILIPPE MF 11 TEAM JOLLY WEAR SPOC 4:05:32.8 31,0 58
60 204 GALLOY DIDIER MF 12 ASADP 4:05:41.4 30,7 59
61 1963 BOYER SEBASTIEN ME 20 CC EUROCOPTER 4:06:00.2 31,0 60
62 1415 NACIO CASALIES FLORENCE FB 2 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 4:06:13.3 30,6 2
63 327 ANDREOTTI PATRICK MG 14 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:06:30.5 30,5 61
64 1302 LAMY ROUSSEAU YANN MF 13 COURIR À SAUSSET 4:06:31.7 30,6 62
65 522 PRADERE MICHEL MG 15 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 4:06:36.2 30,5 63
66 386 BERNARD LAURENT MF 14 VELO CLUB LA POMME 4:06:37.1 30,4 64
67 484 ALBOUI DIDIER MF 15 CYCLO DURANCE LUBERON 4:06:44.0 30,4 65
68 1152 TASSARO RICHARD MF 16 NL 4:06:44.6 30,9 66
69 1263 MARBEHAN DENIS ME 21 UC ST SATURIN AVIGNON 4:07:49.7 30,4 67
70 370 DOUCET LAURENT ME 22 NL 4:07:58.3 30,4 68
71 352 GIORGI STEPHANE MF 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 4:09:22.4 30,2 69
72 389 ALBRAND PASCAL ME 23 NL 4:10:01.3 30,1 70
73 2418 GONCALVES SERGE MG 16 ACMV 4:10:03.3 30,5 71
74 406 NOIRE CHRISTOPHE MF 18 VC LES ANGLES 4:10:19.0 30,0 72
75 1119 GANDOLFI ANTOINE ME 24 SRC BASTIA 4:10:23.7 30,0 73
76 1426 GUIGON GILLES ME 25 NL 4:10:25.3 30,1 74
77 364 JAUME JEAN MARC MF 19 VTT RANDO 04 4:10:25.6 30,2 75
78 309 FERRARIS GILLES MJ 1 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:10:42.4 30,0 76
79 1320 GIORDANA GERARD MG 17 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:10:43.1 30,1 77
80 249 LEPERE FABRICE MF 20 NL 4:10:43.3 29,9 78
81 1190 BABAJKO GREGORY ME 26 TRIATHL'AIX 4:11:16.9 30,0 79
82 1083 SERVAIS BRICE MD 9 NL 4:12:51.5 29,9 80
83 831 VIGIER LAURENT MF 21 ACMV 4:13:08.1 30,1 81
84 2074 BARASCUD STEPHANE ME 27 ASPTT AIX/ACTAC 4:13:13.8 30,1 82
85 469 TUFFET PHILIPPE ME 28 OC RAPHAELOIS 4:13:29.0 29,7 83
86 1224 PALETOU YAN ME 29 25 RGA 4:13:35.3 29,7 84
87 324 VINH MAV THIERRY MH 5 AIX VTT THRIFTY 4:14:04.1 29,6 85
88 570 DOSSARD     7   4:14:12.5 29,6 86
89 1057 COURVOISIER RENALD ME 30 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 4:14:15.6 29,7 87
90 1236 BELLAJ SAAD MF 22 EC POUSSAN 4:14:19.2 29,6 88
91 1706 DUPUY LAURENT MF 23 NL 4:14:43.4 29,6 89
92 505 LOZACH FABIEN MD 10 GROUPE RUGISSANTS 4:14:45.2 29,5 90
93 1337 VITOUR FRANCK MF 24 VS SEYNOIS 4:14:55.2 29,5 91
94 563 JEANBRUN FRANCOIS MG 18 NL 4:15:09.9 29,5 92
95 473 PROVILLARD FLORENT MG 19 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:15:41.8 29,4 93
96 147 TAILLAND JEAN PHILIPPE MG 20 ST JAMES MONTÉLIMAR 4:15:48.1 29,4 94
97 829 CASAL GERMAIN ME 31 CYCLO CLUB CORTHEZON 01244 4:16:15.4 29,5 95
98 366 PADOVANI JEAN JACQUES MG 21 SRC BASTIA 4:16:20.9 29,3 96
99 253 GRENSON LEON MJ 2 TEAM MAILLEUX 4:16:24.1 29,5 97
100 1339 RIERA FABRICE ME 32 CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS 4:16:27.2 29,7 98
101 1246 ROQUES YVES MF 25 VCLL PEZENAS 4:16:30.5 29,4 99
102 1951 TRENZA JOSÉ MI 3 VC MELGORIEN 4:16:36.5 29,3 100
103 1411 PIERRE JEAN PAUL MI 4 NL 4:16:36.6 29,3 101
104 399 MOLINARI FRÉDÉRIC MG 22 NL 4:16:36.6 29,3 102
105 1474 CASALINI ERIC ME 33 AS CRS 55 4:16:43.9 29,3 103
106 313 MORTILLARO GIUSEPPE SALVATORE MJ 3 CSMS/LA SEYNE/MER 4:16:56.8 29,3 104
107 77 CORDES SYLVIE FB 3 CS CAVAILLON 4:17:34.6 29,2 3
108 232 FOURNIER ERIC MH 6 AS TESTERINE 4:17:48.4 29,2 105
109 1350 VALENTIN JEAN MARC MG 23 ACMV 4:17:58.2 29,6 106
110 1178 PUERTA ANGEL MF 26 VS CASTRAIS 4:19:02.7 29,3 107
111 259 COLOMINA STEPHANE MF 27 VELO PLUS 4:19:04.0 29,3 108
112 1961 CARASSINI LAURENT ME 34 UC GAMBAIS 4:19:35.2 29,0 109
113 2023 ALBINET LIONEL MF 28 NL 4:19:38.3 29,0 110
114 523 CASTERAN THIERRY MG 24 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 4:20:03.9 29,0 111
115 1210 AUGÉ JEAN FRANCOIS MF 29 NL 4:20:04.6 29,3 112
116 1668 CHALLIGUI HICHAM ME 35 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 4:20:09.0 28,9 113
117 1373 MARATA PASCAL MF 30 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 4:20:48.7 28,9 114
118 1469 GASSIER JEAN LUC MG 25 LE BEAU VÉLO 4:21:06.0 28,8 115
119 1203 LAUFENBUCHLER GAETAN MG 26 CYCLO EVASION GAMBSHEIM 4:21:07.2 29,3 116
120 2387 GUIZIOU LAURENT MF 31 ASL HAUTEVILLE 4:21:12.3 29,0 117
121 553 NACIO CASALIES PIERRE MF 32 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 4:21:17.2 28,8 118
122 119 TEISSERENC MARC MH 7 VC BEAUSSETAN 4:21:17.4 28,8 119
123 879 GARCIA MAXIME ME 36 NL 4:21:18.3 29,0 120
124 477 JAGER PASCAL MH 8 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 4:22:24.3 28,8 121
125 439 VAILLANT PHILIPPE MG 27 CYCLO COTE D'AZUR 4:22:32.2 28,7 122
126 398 CASSOULET MICHEL MI 5 ACDC COURCHEVEL 4:23:02.6 28,7 123
127 1005 PROVINO HERVE MH 9 CYCLO CLUB LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 4:23:06.0 28,6 124
128 269 GOUIN CHRISTOPHE MG 28 VC DECINES 4:23:10.2 28,6 125
129 1267 JICQUEL VINCENT MD 11 VC SEYNOIS 4:23:19.2 28,7 126
130 217 FERRY JEAN FRANCOIS MF 33 AVC AIX 4:23:21.7 28,8 127
131 1424 BRIOT BRUNO ME 37 VELO CLUB UFOLEP MIRAMAS 4:23:37.2 28,5 128
132 1442 GHEORGHE FREDDY MF 34 NL 4:23:45.0 28,6 129
133 1094 MEISSNER EMMANUELLE FC 1 CERCLE MAVIC 4:23:56.2 28,5 4
134 1118 COLOMBANI ANTOINE ME 38 SRC BASTIA 4:23:57.0 28,5 130
135 1168 GAVALDA ERIC MF 35 VS CASTRAIS 4:24:05.0 28,7 131
136 2773 DUBREUIL BRUNO ME 39 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 4:24:10.3 29,0 132
137 1935 DAREAU PHILIPPE MH 10 LOISIRS CYCLISME CREVE COEUR LE GRAND 4:24:21.6 28,8 133
138 1055 MARTIN XAVIER ME 40 MIMOSAS SPRINT MANDELIEU 4:24:27.5 28,4 134
139 34 LELEU GEOFFROY ME 41 O GRANDE SYNTHE 4:24:54.1 28,3 135
140 1766 TISON STÉPHANE MF 36 CLUB NEUTRE LR 4:25:08.0 28,4 136
141 1069 CHAMPIER HERVE MH 11 VELO CLUB VESCOVATO 4:25:42.4 28,6 137
142 1105 HARAN J MF 37 CORSE MEDITERRANNEE CYCLISME 4:25:56.2 28,3 138
143 1273 FLACHAIRE VINCENT MF 38 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 4:25:56.3 28,6 139
144 1832 BECHELLI PATRICK MF 39 AS CRS 55 4:26:06.7 28,3 140
145 1015 DESAINTJEAN MAGDALENA FB 4 VCLP 4:26:07.6 28,3 5
146 1364 BELLOC FRANCIS MH 12 A.C.BAGNÈRES DEBIGORRE 4:26:09.6 28,4 141
147 357 HARNOIS CLEMENTINE FA 1 ACMV 4:26:14.2 28,3 6
148 1230 FRANCESCHI ANGE MG 29 VELO CLUB VESCOVATO 4:26:22.9 28,6 142
149 1107 MATTANA SÉBASTIEN ME 42 NL 4:26:31.0 28,4 143
150 321 STEUNOU PHILIPPE MG 30 NL 4:26:36.4 28,3 144
151 2755 BURZI DOMINIQUE MJ 4 CSMS 4:26:38.1 28,2 145
152 1136 CHILLOTTI JULIEN ME 43 VÉLO CLUB DE VESCOVATO 4:26:39.1 28,5 146
153 1346 BERNAT GHISLAIN MF 40 NL 4:26:54.6 28,2 147
154 459 BEVERIDGE IAN MH 13 MACOT LA PLAGNE 4:26:57.4 28,2 148
155 1309 COLON REMI ME 44 NL 4:27:20.9 28,6 149
156 1102 FOURNIER SÉBASTIEN ME 45 NL 4:27:26.1 28,3 150
157 1297 NAUDIN THIERRY ME 46 NL 4:27:37.1 28,2 151
158 301 GUILMET PASCAL MF 41 NL 4:27:46.2 28,1 152
159 1452 GALANO MARC ME 47 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 4:27:54.4 28,3 153
160 365 GALLAY CYRILLE ME 48 CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ 4:28:00.2 28,2 154
161 2747 MAURIN PIERRE MH 14 VC MENDE 4:28:06.9 28,4 155
162 433 SCHMIDT JEAN PIERRE MH 15 UC BARISIENNE 4:28:26.7 28,1 156
163 434 MAUJONNET BERTRAND ME 49 NL 4:28:28.7 28,1 157
164 2595 DELORME JEROME ME 50 MOTO CLUB PRIMEUR 4:28:39.2 28,2 158
165 264 PERRIN ALAIN MG 31 NL 4:28:46.6 28,2 159
166 1225 BOGUMIL JORG MG 32 VC MELGORIEN 4:28:58.1 27,9 160
167 1052 KUEHN INGO MF 42 VC LA POMME 4:29:16.6 27,9 161
168 360 DELPERRIER ALAIN MJ 5 OC RAPHAELOIS 4:29:33.7 28,0 162
169 268 LEYDET PIERRE MI 6 ROUE D'OR BAGNOLES 4:29:35.8 27,9 163
170 1045 JAGER ERIC MH 16 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 4:29:39.7 28,0 164
171 1391 REBOUL ALAIN MH 17 NL 4:29:42.6 28,1 165
172 1219 BAUBY FRANÇOIS MI 7 CCV CASTELMAUROU 4:29:44.3 28,1 166
173 238 ARBERET PAUL MF 43 CCV CASTELMAUROU 4:29:44.6 28,0 167
174 1370 INGRAO BRUNO MG 33 NL 4:29:48.8 28,3 168
175 1371 MORLEVAT FREDERIC MF 44 NL 4:29:49.0 28,3 169
176 1938 CHAVE CHRISTEL MF 45 CS LA VOULTE 4:29:49.4 28,0 170
177 273 SEPCHAT PHILIPPE MH 18 NL 4:29:59.4 27,8 171
178 1298 CECCARELLI JEAN FRANCOIS MG 34 SRC BASTIA 4:31:14.3 27,8 172
179 784 CALVET BERNARD MJ 6 VS CASTRAIS 4:31:23.8 28,1 173
180 347 ZININO CHRISTIAN MF 46 ASCL DU VAR 4:31:50.0 27,9 174
181 1429 LACOUR LAURENT MF 47 FLECHE DU MIDI 4:32:05.6 27,7 175
182 707 GAUBERT PASCAL ME 51 LE TEAM 4:32:21.4 27,8 176
183 787 GRASSAUD JOEL MH 19 VS CASTRAIS 4:32:26.0 27,8 177
184 21 SALLARD DANIEL MJ 7 ETOILE CYCLISTE CLERMONT FD 4:33:40.3 27,8 178
185 1146 BRUNET FRANCOIS MG 35 S.V.P. 4:33:41.9 27,7 179
186 1423 LEROUX ALAIN MH 20 CV BETHUNOIS 4:34:52.1 27,4 180
187 1466 MEURET STEPHANE MJ 8 CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS 4:35:01.4 27,4 181
188 1407 EAST DANIEL ME 52 NL 4:35:04.5 27,4 182
189 2078 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS ME 53 MOA21@HOTMAIL.FR 4:35:04.7 27,5 183
190 2317 CHASSAGNARD PHILIPPE MH 21 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 4:35:09.1 27,5 184
191 2130 RUIZ ALAIN MJ 9 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 4:35:15.4 27,4 185
192 1039 CHANGEA NICOLAS ME 54 NL 4:35:16.4 27,4 186
193 1904 PERICHART PATRICK MF 48 NL 4:36:08.8 27,6 187
194 345 PICCO ROBERT MJ 10 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG 4:36:15.7 27,3 188
195 868 LAMOTTE CHRISTOPHE MF 49 CYCLO CLUB DONATIEN 4:36:19.6 27,3 189
196 1099 PASQUIER ROBERT MH 22 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION 4:36:32.1 27,4 190
197 1198 WOLVERT GEOFFRAY ME 55 CLUB CMCAS 4:36:54.3 27,6 191
198 1388 NEBOT ANDRE MJ 11 SP PONT DE CHERUY 4:37:04.2 27,3 192
199 1025 AUBREE MARC MH 23 UASG 4:37:09.4 27,2 193
200 1471 FELES LUDOVIC ME 56 NL 4:37:10.3 27,4 194
201 1014 GRANDJEAN PATRICK MG 36 ROUE SPORTIVE MÉXIMIEUX 4:37:10.5 27,2 195
202 717 MIQUEE JEAN PIERRE MF 50 VÉLO CLUB BOURG D'OISANS 4:37:42.0 27,2 196
203 1455 MARQUES FERNANDO ME 57 VELO CLUB VITROLLES 4:37:45.6 27,4 197
204 1360 MARAIS OLIVIER ME 58 VC APTESIEN 4:37:53.5 27,5 198
205 288 JANNIN CHRISTOPHE MF 51 SUD VÉLO NE JETEZ PLUS 4:38:16.6 27,1 199
206 1443 LEVET PATRICE MG 37 CYCLO CLUB DE TRESSERVE 4:38:47.0 27,1 200
207 1082 LUZI LAURENT ME 59 AC MEYREUIL 4:38:54.4 27,2 201
208 1603 LAQUERBE JEROME ME 60 ASSOCIATION CYCLO MEYREUIL 4:38:57.3 27,2 202
209 1307 GICQUEL CHRISTIAN MF 52 NL 4:39:02.9 27,3 203
210 1278 TESTARD JEAN CLAUDE MG 38 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 4:39:13.3 27,2 204
211 1332 MANET FABRICE ME 61 NL 4:39:21.4 27,0 205
212 1406 CHAPUIS MAXIME ME 62 NL 4:39:37.1 27,3 206
213 789 JACQUIN ALEXANDRE ME 63 VS CASTRAIS 4:39:54.4 27,2 207
214 1177 BALZAN PATRICK MI 8 VS CASTRAIS 4:39:55.1 27,2 208
215 1453 SCHIRMER SEBASTIAN ME 64 NL 4:40:25.5 26,9 209
216 1419 ALLIER CHRISTOPHER ME 65 CULTURE VELO NIMES 4:40:35.6 27,2 210
217 2403 BRUOT FREDERIC ME 66 ASCL DU VAR 4:40:37.8 27,1 211
218 1280 JEAN LIONEL MG 39 SPORTAGE 4:40:39.8 26,9 212
219 1363 ANTUNES GEORGES MG 40 CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS 4:40:41.2 26,9 213
220 1477 BERNAT MICHEL MJ 12 MONTREJEAU CC 4:40:47.1 26,8 214
221 164 GODDE JEAN STEPHANE MF 53 NL 4:40:48.5 26,9 215
222 1357 MELLINA LAURENT ME 67 NL 4:41:11.7 27,1 216
223 1472 COLLE BENOIT ME 68 NL 4:41:11.8 27,0 217
224 1161 JOUANNE DIDIER MJ 13 CC AIGLON 4:41:17.2 27,1 218
225 2347 MAREGGIO BERNARD MJ 14 VC LA FARLEDE 4:41:25.6 27,2 219
226 2352 DELETOILLE KEVIN MD 12 NL 4:41:29.0 26,9 220
227 2530 HURNI LUDOVIC ME 69 VC SANCEEN 4:41:38.9 26,9 221
228 1200 DILASSEUR THIERRY MF 54 CLUB CMCAS 4:41:41.6 26,9 222
229 1229 CORTES MICHEL ME 70 AL SARRAS OZON 4:41:47.0 26,9 223
230 218 BERNE FRANCOIS MG 41 AM SARRAS OZON 4:41:47.1 26,9 224
231 2532 BALARD LAURENT MD 13 TRIATHL'AIX 4:41:48.5 27,0 225
232 1258 BRUNEL STÉPHANE MF 55 CYCLO CLUB FONTVEILLE 4:42:01.5 26,8 226
233 1854 LACRAMPE CHRISTIAN MH 24 AVENIR BIZANOS 4:42:35.2 26,8 227
234 2489 BOISDON BERNARD MG 42 NL 4:43:54.3 26,6 228
235 1024 MAZABRARD OLIVIER MF 56 NL 4:44:00.4 26,9 229
236 1205 SIMARD LOUIS PHILIPPE MD 14 CYCLO EVASION GAMBSHEIM 4:44:18.7 26,9 230
237 1187 POEZE ROBERT MF 57 PAY BASS 4:44:22.9 26,5 231
238 2564 CHAVANON VERONIQUE FB 5 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CS 4:44:30.7 26,7 7
239 1351 GROSBOIS SYLVAIN MD 15 EC ST CYR 4:44:32.8 26,8 232
240 1217 PETIT ELISABETH FB 6 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 4:44:33.5 26,6 8
241 1261 HUMBERT FRANCK MG 43 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 4:44:37.1 26,6 233
242 1081 GAUTIER CHRISTIAN MH 25 NL 4:45:01.3 26,8 234
243 2386 PALHIER RAPHAËL MF 58 CDL PERTUIS 4:45:49.8 26,6 235
244 876 DELAIGUE ERIC ME 71 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 4:46:01.5 26,7 236
245 52 RIBERON ALAIN MJ 15 VO2 MAX VOYAGE 4:46:21.2 26,3 237
246 429 MAILLIER JEAN PAUL MI 9 ALSACE 4:46:21.9 26,3 238
247 2139 LOI FREDDY ME 72 NL 4:46:24.1 26,6 239
248 1408 HILPRON PHILIPPE ME 73 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:46:33.9 26,5 240
249 1344 DAMERVAL STEPHANE MF 59 SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIAIS 4:46:37.7 26,3 241
250 1966 VIAN JEAN MARC MF 60 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:46:49.4 26,2 242
251 1103 HARROP PETER MI 10 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:47:16.5 26,2 243
252 1173 HANNIER OLIVIER MH 26 VS CASTRAIS 4:47:48.2 26,4 244
253 1299 ARNAUD DIDIER ME 74 VELO CLUB EGUILLEN 4:48:09.7 26,1 245
254 1281 CUETO FRANCISCO MI 11 CC CASTANEEN 4:48:12.0 26,2 246
255 1227 SEGURA BRUNO MG 44 VC MELGORIEN 4:48:16.8 26,1 247
256 1031 COGOTTI ROLAND MG 45 NL 4:49:52.8 26,1 248
257 1293 POISSON CLAUDE ME 75 VELO CLUB OLLIOULAIS 4:50:07.0 26,0 249
258 1072 MAT JACQUES MJ 16 VELO CLUB DE BOURG ST MAURICE 4:50:18.6 25,9 250
259 1040 CARPENTRAS SERGE MG 46 NL 4:50:19.0 26,0 251
260 1389 GYGAX THIERRY MG 47 AC CLUSIENS 4:50:33.8 25,9 252
261 1331 DUMESGNIL ALAIN MI 12 NL 4:51:13.7 25,9 253
262 1412 PONTHUS CLAIRE FB 7 ALBI VS 4:51:19.6 25,9 9
263 1237 CHAIGNAUD GILLES MG 48 ACSFP SAPEUR POMPIER 4:51:24.8 26,0 254
264 1405 BEN ABDESLEM MOHAMED MJ 17 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 4:51:31.9 25,8 255
265 1282 CARRIER LAURENT MG 49 UNION CYCLISTE DE ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON 4:52:12.1 26,2 256
266 314 CAVALIER LAURENT MF 61 NL 4:52:13.7 25,8 257
267 1149 BOUCHARD MICHAEL ME 76 NL 4:52:25.0 25,8 258
268 880 KAZANDJIAN PATRICK MH 27 NEUTRE 4:52:28.2 26,0 259
269 2140 BERTHELOT PASCAL MF 62 NL 4:52:32.3 26,1 260
270 1433 MARCHETTI RENE MH 28 NL 4:52:40.1 25,8 261
271 2146 CAILLEUX THIERRY MG 50 AS ARKOPHARMA 4:52:46.2 26,2 262
272 2148 OGIER NICOLAS ME 77 AS ARKOPHARMA 4:52:46.8 26,2 263
273 886 HUIN DIDIER MF 63 PLUS EN CLUB 4:52:47.2 26,0 264
274 1311 MOSNA CHRISTELLE FA 2 C.S LA BOUILLADISSE 4:52:47.4 26,2 10
275 1454 LATOUR PATRICE MG 51 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 4:52:47.7 25,8 265
276 2778 BLAN JEAN PHILIPPE MJ 18 NL 4:52:49.3 25,8 266
277 2371 PARRENIN LAURENT MF 64 NL 4:52:58.7 25,8 267
278 1199 PROVENT GERARD MH 29 CLUB CMCAS 4:52:59.9 25,9 268
279 1122 DELMEIRE FABRICE MG 52 NL 4:53:01.3 25,9 269
280 1127 RIUS PATRICK MH 30 NL 4:53:05.0 25,8 270
281 1636 WALBROU JONATHAN MD 16 CLUB SPORTIF LA BOUILLADISSE 4:53:08.7 25,8 271
282 1238 HUESCAR ANTONIO MG 53 CC RIVESALTES 4:53:13.2 26,1 272
283 851 EBERWEISER WERNER MG 54 USC COUDEKERQUE 4:54:20.8 25,6 273
284 170 SAMPIERI JEAN MARC ME 78 NL 4:55:01.9 25,6 274
285 1622 CLAUDEPIERRE RYAN ME 79 NL 4:55:55.8 25,6 275
286 712 LEGLANTIER OLIVIER MG 55 CCPP 4:56:01.2 26,4 276
287 1101 DUMAS GILBERT MJ 19 CYCLOSPORT CRAVEN 4:56:18.2 25,4 277
288 2405 MOIZO MICHEL MJ 20 TONNEINS CYCLOTOURISME 4:56:28.9 25,4 278
289 1066 BARONI PATRICK MG 56 AVC AIX 4:56:30.4 26,4 279
290 869 BROSSET OLIVIER MH 31 CYCLOTEAM 69 4:56:31.6 25,6 280
291 1324 NICOLLE JEAN MARY MJ 21 MONTAGNAC A C 4:56:35.1 25,7 281
292 1056 PHILIBERT MICHEL MF 65 LA ROUE D'OR MUYOISE 4:56:50.2 25,8 282
293 1100 DUMAS STÉPHANE ME 80 NL 4:56:55.0 25,6 283
294 1141 PIOU FRÉDÉRIC MG 57 CORSE MEDITERANNEE CYCLISME 4:56:57.7 25,4 284
295 711 DEFRAIN JACKY MH 32 CCPP 4:57:03.1 26,3 285
296 1284 RANCON CLAUDE ME 81 CYCLO DES MONTAGNARDS 4:57:17.1 25,5 286
297 718 BARRETO FRANÇISCO MH 33 RHÔNE ALPES CYCLISME 4:58:11.1 25,3 287
298 1965 FAVOT PATRICK MH 34 GSEM 4:58:14.6 25,7 288
299 785 FERRAND JEAN JACQUES MJ 22 VS CASTRAIS 4:58:18.4 25,5 289
300 1192 VICTOIRE THIERRY MF 66 NL 4:58:40.4 25,4 290
301 1937 COMBALUZIER JEAN LUC MG 58 ECS RHONE VALLEE 4:59:22.5 25,2 291
302 2018 ROBILLART PATRICE MI 13 ASSE VTT 5:02:14.4 24,8 292
303 1174 GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE MG 59 VS CASTRAIS 5:03:37.0 24,9 293
304 1265 ROBERT MICHEL MJ 23 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 5:03:40.6 25,0 294
305 1468 CULAS GILLES MF 67 CC TRESSERVE 5:05:28.8 24,9 295
306 860 LECOANET WILLIAM MG 60 UCTM 5:05:50.0 24,9 296
307 485 DE BASTIER OLIVIER MG 61 NL 5:05:57.0 24,7 297
308 1007 BENAREAU PEDERSEN MALENE FB 8 CC LE BOULOU 5:05:59.6 24,6 11
309 1947 LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE MH 35 VC DU VELAY 5:06:00.9 25,0 298
310 741 SALCEDO JEAN MJ 24 UCTM 5:06:03.5 24,9 299
311 1481 DUCRUET GERARD MG 62 NL 5:06:11.2 24,7 300
312 1151 EMONET PATRICK MG 63 NL 5:06:33.1 24,8 301
313 2653 GAMON JEAN FRANCOIS MJ 25 NL 5:06:40.8 24,8 302
314 1334 GASTELI SELIM MG 64 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 5:06:41.2 24,7 303
315 2196 GUEDIN GILLES MF 68 CT BERROIS 5:06:42.7 24,9 304
316 2166 AMBLARD ROLAND MG 65 NL 5:07:12.8 24,6 305
317 1341 GAYDON CURTILLET ERIC ME 82 NL 5:08:49.3 24,5 306
318 2351 TREGLIA JEAN CLAUDE MI 14 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 5:08:52.9 24,5 307
319 1028 THIEULE BERNARD MJ 26 TEYRAN BIKE 34 5:09:25.4 24,5 308
320 2685 BEAUCOURT CHANTAL FC 2 NL 5:09:44.8 24,4 12
321 1325 MARINO CHRISTOPHE ME 83 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:10:26.1 24,7 309
322 223 OLLIER PATRICE MG 66 BELLE RIVE SC 5:10:55.5 24,3 310
323 1485 LAVIRON THIERRY MG 67 AVCC LA CIOTAT 5:11:56.6 24,3 311
324 1012 MARET FRANK MG 68 NL 5:12:14.3 24,6 312
325 701 MCGARRY FRANCIS MG 69 NL 5:12:14.9 24,6 313
326 2822 CONSANI ALAIN MF 69 VTT RANDO 04 5:12:46.6 24,3 314
327 1003 DAOUD JOSEPH MH 36 ASS SARTROUVILLE 5:13:47.8 24,1 315
328 1285 PUJANTE FREDERIC ME 84 VELO CLUB VESCOVATO 5:14:05.2 24,2 316
329 1157 RUTTE STEPHANE MG 70 NL 5:14:39.3 24,3 317
330 767 MATHEY ERIC MH 37 NL 5:15:08.9 24,3 318
331 766 NARCE MICHEL MH 38 NL 5:15:09.2 24,3 319
332 2186 LAPENA DOMINIC MH 39 CT BERROIS 5:15:36.0 24,2 320
333 2138 CROZET DAVID ME 85 NL 5:17:06.1 24,0 321
334 1049 PELOUIN FRANCK MF 70 NL 5:17:12.0 23,8 322
335 1218 PETIT VINCENT MH 40 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:17:38.9 23,9 323
336 1064 PASSELEGUE PHILIPPE MH 41 NL 5:18:53.2 23,9 324
337 1054 LALIN CEDRIC ME 86 NL 5:19:18.8 24,0 325
338 1126 SALINI FABRICE MF 71 NL 5:19:42.7 23,8 326
339 1395 ROSSELL CHRISTIAN MI 15 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES / CAISSE D'EPARGNE 5:19:51.1 23,9 327
340 500 KERNEIS YVON MJ 27 ETOILE CYCLISTE PLOUDANIEL 5:19:52.7 23,6 328
341 1063 CORBEL GEORGES MJ 28 OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS 5:20:25.5 23,7 329
342 1209 FARON CHRISTIAN MJ 29 SPOREMBAL CYCLO 5:21:06.9 23,7 330
343 1355 SABATHE JEAN CLAUDE MJ 30 GEMTRIATHLE 5:21:47.6 23,5 331
344 1264 GODDE JACQUES MG 71 NL 5:21:59.2 23,8 332
345 550 PAUL NICOLAS ME 87 NL 5:22:11.5 23,5 333
346 2311 RAFE REGIS MG 72 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:22:51.1 23,7 334
347 455 CHÂTEAU FRANCOIS ME 88 NL 5:23:05.8 23,4 335
348 1050 DELAMOTTE JEAN MARC MJ 31 NL 5:23:12.9 23,3 336
349 2161 ALIX TONY MF 72 AS ARCELOR MITTAL 5:25:39.5 23,4 337
350 1461 PAUR ALAIN MG 73 BEAUMES DE VENISE 5:28:16.9 23,2 338
351 2147 PANTANO DIDIER MF 73 AS ARKOPHARMA 5:28:40.2 23,3 339
352 1463 MEJEAN PHILIPPE MI 16 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 5:28:43.5 23,2 340
353 1023 ANIKSZTEJN LAURENT MG 74 NL 5:28:44.9 23,2 341
354 1986 GUENARD CHRISTIAN MI 17 ASL CROTTET 5:28:48.4 23,0 342
355 1437 SOUILLAT STEPHANE MF 74 UC CREUZIER 5:29:07.9 23,0 343
356 1970 LABORIE GEORGES MJ 32 CAPITOLE VC CASTELGINEST 5:30:29.8 22,9 344
357 1301 COCE GERARD MI 18 CC RIVESALTES 5:30:43.9 23,1 345
358 1113 GELLER GARY MH 42 NL 5:30:56.5 23,2 346
359 1062 GERBAL GILLES ME 89 O.C.P. 5:31:07.5 22,9 347
360 1110 CIAVALDINI ANDRÉ MJ 33 VELO CLUB VESCOVATO 5:31:20.2 22,9 348
361 1387 MONDOLONI JEAN MARTIN MF 75 VELO CLUB VESCOVATO 5:31:20.2 22,9 349
362 2876 ROBERT GERARD MH 43 CC DOMATIEN 5:31:36.9 23,1 350
363 1268 LACOTTE LIONEL MF 76 NL 5:32:12.9 22,8 351
364 1321 CROS ERIC MG 75 NL 5:32:15.3 22,8 352
365 1232 FAURE FLORIAN MG 76 NL 5:33:32.4 22,9 353
366 1310 OUDIN ALEXANDRE MD 17 NL 5:33:58.9 22,6 354
367 2355 BRESSAND GEORGES MJ 34 NL 5:34:16.6 22,6 355
368 1035 DEMOURES PIERRE YVES MI 19 UASG 5:34:57.0 22,6 356
369 1478 ARCELIN VALERIE FB 9 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 5:35:13.0 22,5 13
370 2353 MOENCH OLIVIER MF 77 NL 5:35:53.6 22,5 357
371 1315 SARGES PIERRE MI 20 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:36:00.6 22,4 358
372 873 LANDRY JEAN FRANÇOIS MD 18 NL 5:36:05.7 22,7 359
373 703 MCGARRY ROBERT MH 44 NL 5:36:06.5 22,8 360
374 715 VITIELLO JEAN PHILIPPE MG 77 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 5:37:34.9 22,4 361
375 1060 CHOUX LAURENT MF 78 NL 5:38:39.1 22,5 362
376 1128 BRUNEL HERVÉ MF 79 NL 5:38:54.5 22,5 363
377 1036 LE GALLIC LAURENT ME 90 NL 5:41:52.6 22,2 364
378 1906 GOGIBUS LAURENT MF 80 SVP 5:43:38.7 22,1 365
379 1336 DONDÉ SÉBASTIEN ME 91 NL 5:44:24.4 22,0 366
380 1303 SCHEIDER TRUPHEME OLIVIA FA 3 NL 5:45:16.1 22,2 14
381 292 JIMENEZ PIERRE MH 45 NL 5:45:26.4 22,1 367
382 1051 BEDOUET JEAN PHILIPPE MF 81 NL 5:46:17.0 22,0 368
383 1304 FOURNIER THIERRY MH 46 NL 5:46:31.5 22,1 369
384 1153 ANDRE MICHEL MG 78 NL 5:47:17.1 22,0 370
385 1154 GHISLAIN NICOLAS MG 79 NL 5:47:18.4 22,0 371
386 1999 NONG JEAN CLAUDE MJ 35 ASPTT DRAGUIGNAN 5:47:58.6 22,0 372
387 1206 BANKHAUSER CHRISTOPHE MH 47 CYCLO EVASION GAMBSHEIM 5:48:03.1 22,1 373
388 1204 BURGERT JEAN PAUL MH 48 CYCLO EVASION GAMBSHEIM 5:49:31.0 22,0 374
389 1207 CHAPUZET GUILLAUME ME 92 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:50:58.2 21,6 375
390 1316 MOMAL ALAIN MI 21 NL 5:53:36.4 21,3 376
391 1484 ANDRIANOFF JEAN MJ 36 CYCLO CLUB CANNES 5:54:27.7 21,5 377
392 2065 RENAUD MARYSE FC 3 ASLM CANNES 5:55:04.5 21,5 15
393 1061 TIRTIAUX PHILIPPE MH 49 NL 5:55:06.2 21,4 378
394 1027 DERISBOURG CHRISTIAN MI 22 HOUDAIN 5:55:32.9 21,5 379
395 1132 GENEVOIS JEAN MJ 37 LES BRAQUETS TROPÉZIENS 5:55:42.4 21,4 380
396 803 ROSTANG CHARLES MJ 38 VÉLO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 84250 5:56:40.5 21,4 381
397 1037 LANET DANIEL MH 50 NL 5:57:42.6 21,4 382
398 255 BOIDRON JEAN RENÉ MG 80 PARIS DEAUVILLE 5:58:05.9 21,2 383
399 1967 PASINI PATRICE MJ 39 AVAN 5:59:17.6 21,1 384
400 1059 FOCHESATO MICHEL MF 82 NL 6:01:16.3 21,0 385
401 2010 SESQUIERE ROBERT MJ 40 FJEP 6:01:32.9 20,9 386
402 750 BONORI BARBARA FA 4 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:02:03.7 20,9 16
403 752 MASSIMILANO ME 93 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:02:04.4 20,9 387
404 757 GRAZIOLI FRANCESCO ME 94 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:02:04.7 20,9 388
405 760 PETRALI ROBERTO MH 51 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:02:04.7 20,9 389
406 749 BERETTA GIOVANNI MF 83 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:02:04.9 20,9 390
407 762 SANTIANI MARCO MG 81 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:02:05.2 20,9 391
408 763 TARENZI MARCO MG 82 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:02:06.4 20,9 392
409 751 BOSI ROSSANA FB 10 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:02:32.0 20,9 17
410 730 FOCHESATO MARCO MG 83 NL 6:03:07.0 20,9 393
411 1920 MOUGEL ERIC MH 52 VC GENNEVILLOIS 6:03:46.1 20,7 394
412 1038 COUSIN HENRI MJ 41 NL 6:07:45.9 20,8 395
413 2482 BLONDET SYLVIE FC 4 CS LOZANNE 6:08:15.0 20,6 18
414 1185 BALDACCI BRIGITTE FB 11 CSCBASTIAIS 6:08:59.9 20,4 19
415 2198 MARY FRANCOIS MI 23 CT BERROIS 6:12:57.5 20,4 396
416 2185 PUDERECKI JEAN LUC MG 84 CT BERROIS 6:13:00.1 20,4 397
417 1287 GALOUYE CLAUDE MJ 42 CC CARQUEIRANNE 6:16:49.9 20,2 398
418 1322 PESCE SERGE MJ 43 CC CARQUEIRANNE 6:17:33.3 20,2 399
419 1323 MAGNONI PATRICK MJ 44 CC CARQUEIRANNE 6:17:34.2 20,2 400
420 2419 LEMESLE JEAN LOUIS MI 24 NL 6:21:41.7 19,9 401
421 1410 PASTOR GILBERT MH 53 NL 6:23:33.5 19,9 402
422 1957 BAQUE JEAN ROGER MJ 45 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 6:26:02.0 19,7 403
423 1956 FORGET MARIE PAULE FC 5 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 6:26:02.2 19,6 20
424 2141 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FC 6 SUD VÉLO NE JETEZ PLUS 6:29:20.2 19,4 21
425 2142 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MJ 46 SUD VÉLO NE JETEZ PLUS 6:29:21.0 19,5 404
426 2222 DEBRAS PHILIPPE MG 85 VS BIOTOIS 6:29:46.3 19,5 405
427 2225 CAMATTE JEAN PAUL MI 25 VS BIOTOIS 6:29:46.7 19,5 406
428 1480 ALCARAZ VIRGINIE FA 5 NL 6:31:03.9 19,5 22
429 1479 NOMEL TOMMY ME 95 NL 6:31:05.8 19,5 407
430 1155 DUBUS JEAN MG 86 NL 6:36:53.5 19,2 408
431 1156 FRANCHOMME GEORGES MG 87 NL 6:36:53.9 19,2 409
432 1158 VAN DEN ENDE KARIM MG 88 NL 6:37:00.1 19,2 410
433 2783 SPITZER BEATRICE FB 12 DE DIETRICH THERMIQUE 6:40:22.7 18,8 23
434 1047 KONIECZNY JEAN CLAUDE MG 89 HOUDAIN 6:43:07.1 18,9 411
435 1034 WIERZBICKI CHRISTIAN MH 54 CL HOUDAIN 6:43:07.7 18,9 412
436 1180 GOSSELIN ARNAUD MF 84 NL 6:43:20.9 18,9 413
437 1181 BOYAVAL ERIC MG 90 NL 6:43:22.0 18,9 414
438 2016 COLLONGE DANIEL MJ 47 CS DE LOZANNE 6:44:34.8 18,7 415
439 1483 ROBALDO ANDRE MJ 48 CYCLO CLUB DE CANNES 6:46:15.5 18,7 416
440 149 DRUJON BENOIT MD 0 CC AUBERVILLIERS 3:42:43.5 Dsq Dsq