BOSSES DU 13 - 18/09/2011

cyclosportif prémalliance - 85kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 551 GROSBOIS THOMAS MD 1 VCLP 2:17:53.9 37,1 1
2 2721 ROSE MATHIAS MD 2 TEAM EKOI 2:17:55.4 37,2 2
3 22 MINISTERI JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 1 AVC LA CIOTAT 2:18:01.3 37,0 3
4 567 JALABERT ANTHONY MD 3   2:18:12.7 37,0 4
5 113 BIENAIME LUDOVIC MF 1 VC BEAUSSETAN 2:18:17.4 37,3 5
6 536 ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE MD 4 AC MARSEILLE EST 2:20:17.2 36,4 6
7 2442 MARTINEZ ROMAIN MD 5 AIX VTT THRIFTY 2:20:25.8 36,4 7
8 531 CHOUVIER JULIEN MD 6 AC MARSEILLE EST 2:22:55.7 35,7 8
9 12 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE ME 2 EKINDJIAN.STEPHANE@NEUF.FR 2:23:00.9 35,7 9
10 63 MELA ERIC MF 2 VC PORTO VECCHIAI 2:23:03.2 35,7 10
11 2407 SAMSON GWENAEL ME 3 NL 2:23:14.3 35,7 11
12 326 ROUSSE DENIS MF 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:23:17.7 35,7 12
13 2277 AGNIEL MAXIME MD 7 AMSL FREJUS 2:23:22.1 35,6 13
14 2031 CANITANO JORIS MD 8 NL 2:24:15.4 35,5 14
15 258 VERMOREL NICOLAS ME 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:24:20.0 35,4 15
16 419 MICHEL JEAN CLAUDE MG 1 VC UFOLEP MIRAMAS 2:24:23.9 35,4 16
17 526 SUJKOWSKI ALAIN MG 2 UNION CYCLISTE CARQUEIRANNAISE 2:24:27.8 35,4 17
18 2511 SIANO DANIEL MF 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:24:30.5 35,4 18
19 369 HOLVOET GUY MG 3 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 2:26:33.2 35,1 19
20 2760 LEBRUN XAVIER ME 5 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE 2:26:34.4 34,9 20
21 1071 BOONEN JEAN PHILIPPE MF 5 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 2:26:36.3 35,1 21
22 537 THEISSIER FABIEN ME 6 CCFH (CYCLO CLUB DES FLEURS ) 2:26:36.3 35,5 22
23 2766 GRAZIANO BERNARD MG 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:26:36.4 34,9 23
24 2512 MICHEL PASCAL MG 5 NL 2:26:37.3 35,0 24
25 2287 FERAUD NICOLAS MD 9 VTT RANDO 04 2:26:38.6 35,1 25
26 524 LACRAMPE GILLES MF 6 ANGINES VELO PASSION 2:26:38.6 34,8 26
27 450 SCAVINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MH 1 TEAM SPOC NICE 2:26:38.8 34,9 27
28 2254 PESSIGLIONE MICHAËL ME 7 NL 2:26:39.0 34,9 28
29 410 BARBINI BRUNO MF 7 VC PORT DE BOUC 2:26:40.9 34,8 29
30 351 DUCHAMP DANIEL MG 6 AC ST BARNABE 2:26:41.7 34,8 30
31 159 SCRIMA OLIVIER MG 7 TEAM SERRE PONEON 2:26:42.7 34,9 31
32 2263 MYZIA JERZY MH 2 VELO CLUB PENNOIS 2:26:42.9 34,8 32
33 2829 AMBROSINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MF 8 ASC.MACOT LA PLAGNE 2:26:43.4 34,9 33
34 95 LUNETTA SEBASTIEN ME 8 HARMONIE CYCLISTE AUBAGNE 2:26:44.4 34,8 34
35 1744 LAUDICINA GILLES ME 9 PSCV MARSEILLE 2:26:45.0 35,0 35
36 2871 RICO REGIS MD 10 NL 2:26:45.5 35,2 36
37 568 GHIBALDI DOMINIQUE MG 8 NL 2:26:45.6 34,9 37
38 554 CARME SERGE MH 3 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 2:26:46.7 34,8 38
39 1774 DEHURTEVENT CHRISTOPHE MF 9 ECD OULLINS 2:26:46.7 35,7 39
40 1815 GARNIER JEAN LUC MH 4 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 2:26:47.7 35,7 40
41 1672 MICHEL JULIEN MD 11 VC VITROLLES 2:26:48.6 34,9 41
42 2596 DUCREUX CHRISTIAN ME 10 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 2:26:49.1 34,9 42
43 106 LANGOT SEBASTIEN ME 11 TEAM EKOÏ 2:26:53.7 34,8 43
44 1759 DRUON JÉRÉMY MD 12 VELO CLUB VITROLLES 2:26:56.7 34,9 44
45 306 CANOLLE JEROME ME 12 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 2:28:40.1 34,4 45
46 1078 MANTA GUILLAUME MD 13 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:28:43.4 34,4 46
47 393 CLAVERIE FORGUES SÉBASTIEN MF 10 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:28:43.7 34,6 47
48 478 GUTIERES GÉRARD MI 1 VC MARSEILLE 2:28:43.9 34,5 48
49 68 MARTINEAU CHRISTOPHE MG 9 NL 2:28:46.5 34,4 49
50 2576 FISTACHE MICKAEL MF 11 ASCRS54 / IPA13 2:28:53.9 34,5 50
51 2838 FINIEL NICOLAS MD 14 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:29:01.0 34,5 51
52 2278 LEANDRI DANIEL MD 15 AMSL FREJUS 2:29:07.5 34,3 52
53 424 CHOW CHINE LAURENT ME 13 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:29:14.1 34,2 53
54 516 SERVANT DIDIER MG 10 ES CAVAILLON 2:29:15.5 34,5 54
55 2312 AZEVEDO ALEXANDRE ME 14 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 2:29:21.4 34,3 55
56 1487 SASIA STÉPHAN ME 15 NL 2:30:14.6 34,1 56
57 1882 AGNIEL NICOLAS MD 16 BMX CLUB SAINT VICTOIRE 2:30:15.9 34,8 57
58 2664 MARTIN GAINLET OLIVIER ME 16 OCP 2:30:26.6 34,1 58
59 1421 BLANCHARD HERVÉ MF 12 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 2:30:31.8 34,4 59
60 2705 PIEDEL CZESLAW MH 5 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 2:30:33.9 33,9 60
61 2235 FLOURET RÉMI MI 2 VC MT AIGOUAL 2:30:34.4 34,0 61
62 116 DOUBLET YVON MH 6 VC BEAUSSETAN 2:30:39.0 34,0 62
63 1162 AYET GUILLAUME MF 13 VELO CLUB BOURG ST MAURICE 2:30:40.1 34,3 63
64 56 GLAUDEL JEAN ERIC MG 11 OCP 2:30:40.4 33,9 64
65 177 LEROY FREDERIC MF 14 NL 2:30:42.2 33,9 65
66 2575 FARGIER JAEKY MG 12 ROUE D'OR SISTERON 2:30:45.0 34,0 66
67 2811 GABERT LAURENT MF 15 CYCLO CLUB ST ROMANS 38 2:31:15.6 33,8 67
68 2813 BRETAUDEAU AURELIEN MD 17 NL 2:31:18.0 33,9 68
69 870 ROUGIER YANNICK ME 17 AC CLAPIERS 2:32:08.0 34,1 69
70 564 ZAPPELLA BERNARD MF 16 VC MERU LOOK 2:32:08.5 33,7 70
71 1626 SEVIN GUILLAUME MD 18 NL 2:32:14.7 33,6 71
72 1691 CABOCHE FRANCK MG 13 MONACO 2:32:21.4 33,8 72
73 2528 VIGUIER JEAN MARC MG 14 ASC ENP NIMES 2:32:23.8 33,6 73
74 1673 SCARPA STEPHANE MF 17 AVCC LA CIOTAT 2:32:26.1 33,8 74
75 451 SCAVINI CAROLINE FB 1 TEAM SPOC NICE 2:32:36.6 33,5 1
76 2445 SAMMUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 18 NL 2:32:37.8 33,6 75
77 1916 FOUQUE BERNARD MH 7 VC PORT DE BOUC 2:33:05.7 33,4 76
78 282 GUELTON LAURENT MG 15 TC GRANDE MOTTE 2:33:09.9 33,5 77
79 795 MANTO PATRICK MH 8 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 2:33:10.2 33,4 78
80 155 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MD 19 TRIATHL'AIX 2:33:47.5 33,2 79
81 1361 LIMONGI JEAN MARC ME 19 ENTENTE CYCLISTE CASTEL JEUNESSE MPT 2:34:12.3 33,2 80
82 402 BERNE SÉBASTIEN MF 18 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE 2:34:44.9 33,1 81
83 127 ALLIO FREDERIC MD 20 VC LA POMME 2:34:45.1 33,2 82
84 444 LEJEUNE PIERRE MJ 1 PS GAMOINS VALENTINE 2:34:46.0 33,3 83
85 565 DUPRE J PAUL MG 16 VC MERU LOOK 2:34:47.2 33,1 84
86 2743 PAPETTI FREDERIC MD 21 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 2:34:51.3 33,8 85
87 1751 GOUEZ ERIC MF 19 NL 2:34:52.5 33,2 86
88 102 LLEBA FREDERIC MG 17 AVCC 2:34:57.7 33,0 87
89 413 DEMUER SABRINA FA 1 NL 2:34:59.6 33,1 2
90 251 MANSIO GUY MH 9 VC NEUILLY/SEINE 2:35:15.7 33,0 88
91 175 MARXER ERIC MF 20 VC MERLANAIS 2:35:16.3 32,9 89
92 307 TALLEC CEDRIC ME 20 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 2:35:38.4 32,8 90
93 1992 RENAULT PHILIPPE MH 10 PARIS DEAUVILLE 2:35:52.0 33,3 91
94 2240 FERRARONI JÉRÔME ME 21 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES (CASTELMAUROU) 2:35:57.1 33,1 92
95 504 ROCHIAS ERIC MG 18 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 2:35:58.0 33,0 93
96 322 BENEDETTO VALÈRE MG 19 NL 2:36:00.0 32,9 94
97 2042 PIERI JEAN BAPTISTE ME 22 VELO PLUS 2:36:00.2 32,8 95
98 2259 GRAZIANO OLIVIER MF 21 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:36:00.5 32,9 96
99 105 TOMASI JEAN CLAUDE MG 20 NL 2:36:00.7 33,0 97
100 16 DE BAILLIENCOURT THIERRY MJ 2 PARIS DEAUVILLE 2:36:03.2 33,1 98
101 1032 VENUTO GERARD MI 3 NL 2:36:04.8 32,8 99
102 506 MAUCOTEL BRUNO MF 22 CSLG GAP 2:36:06.1 32,9 100
103 793 REB ERIC MG 21 VC GENNEVILLOIS 2:36:06.5 32,8 101
104 2859 OLIVE ANDRÉ MJ 3 MONTAGNAC AC 2:36:06.7 33,5 102
105 2614 POGGIOLI MARC MG 22 NL 2:36:10.4 32,8 103
106 2266 MARTINEZ JUAN MF 23 TEYRAN BIKE 34 2:36:12.5 33,5 104
107 2701 LA MAGRA AGOSTINO MG 23 AVCC LA CIOTAT 2:36:13.1 32,7 105
108 1924 FRANGHIAS CYRIL MF 24 NL 2:36:14.4 33,2 106
109 441 ROYER MICHEL MF 25 AVCC LA CIOTAT 2:36:14.8 32,7 107
110 1983 LABOUTIQUE JEROME ME 23 TEAM ABC DOMOTIQUE 2:36:17.8 33,3 108
111 62 PIJOURLET PATRICK MG 24 NL 2:36:18.7 32,7 109
112 2413 LALIERE CHANTAL FB 2 VC PERNOIS 2:36:20.6 32,7 3
113 421 COMETTO BERNARD MH 11 UFOLEP 2:36:53.7 32,6 110
114 1933 CLAIN JEAN MARIE MH 12 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 2:36:53.8 33,2 111
115 219 HONEGGER PHILIPPE MG 25 NL 2:37:02.4 32,7 112
116 2604 DESPREZ RODOLPHE ME 24 RUEIL AC 2:37:12.8 33,0 113
117 1894 BRUSSEY ALAIN MG 26 USTM MARSEILLE 2:37:13.0 33,3 114
118 2872 PIFFERI BENOIT MD 22 AIX VTT THRIFTY 2:37:16.6 32,8 115
119 1226 ROUSSILLE WILLIAM MF 26 VC MELGORIEN 2:37:18.1 32,7 116
120 411 BIREAUD PATRICE ME 25 VC PENNOIS 2:37:18.2 32,6 117
121 1830 MONTANARI FRÉDÉRIC ME 26 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:37:22.0 33,2 118
122 2077 AUVOLAT DOMINIQUE MH 13 VC NOVAIS 2:37:24.1 32,6 119
123 498 MALLET PATRICK MJ 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:37:24.3 32,5 120
124 2431 PONS FRÉDÉRIC MF 27 OCP 2:37:24.8 33,2 121
125 1877 SILVESTRI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MF 28 ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE 2:37:29.5 33,2 122
126 28 DELANOUE BRUNO ME 27 AVCC LA CIOTAT 2:37:32.2 32,5 123
127 2091 AUSSET PASCAL MG 27 ASPTT DE GAP 2:37:39.2 33,2 124
128 1276 SMORTO PATRICE MG 28 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 2:37:40.0 32,7 125
129 1292 MERCIER THOMAS MD 23 CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ 2:37:41.4 33,5 126
130 1883 BOUTEILLE RENÉ MJ 5 NL 2:37:51.5 32,8 127
131 2329 JEANJEAN THIERRY MG 29 NL 2:37:52.3 32,8 128
132 2658 KELBEL STÉPHANE MD 24 ISTRES SPORT VTT 2:37:57.5 32,6 129
133 6 SAUVE JEAN MARC MH 14 CSPCG13 2:37:58.7 32,5 130
134 1150 MARTIN ANDRE MG 30 NL 2:38:01.6 32,6 131
135 90 PEDRAJA JEAN MARC ME 28 VCM 2:38:03.0 32,5 132
136 184 BLANCA SERGE MG 31 NL 2:38:11.4 32,4 133
137 2453 CHAUMARD DAVID MD 25 NL 2:38:11.9 32,4 134
138 549 SERVANT JEAN JACQUES MI 4 NL 2:38:18.1 32,4 135
139 1653 MARIETTI JEAN PAUL MF 29 NL 2:38:20.7 32,6 136
140 1420 BATTUT THIERRY MG 32 UC CRENZIER LE VIEUX 2:38:34.1 32,8 137
141 2744 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN ME 29 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 2:38:42.1 33,1 138
142 2722 RAHAL JEAN PIERRE ME 30 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:38:46.4 32,2 139
143 442 VERDIER SÉBASTIEN ME 31 NL 2:38:52.1 32,4 140
144 1781 LOISON NICOLAS ME 32 U.C.ALBENASSIENNE 2:38:55.8 32,3 141
145 368 CATTEAUX CHRISTOPHE ME 33 ASC CYCLO CARNOUX 2:38:58.5 32,3 142
146 1440 CREPIAT JEAN PIERRE MF 30 NL 2:39:06.2 32,6 143
147 2660 LE DROUCPEET OLIVIER MF 31 CSA 4° RCH 2:39:10.1 32,3 144
148 1734 LARGIER STEPHANE MF 32 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 2:39:10.8 32,3 145
149 281 BENOIT PHILIPPE MF 33 VC SALINDRES 2:39:15.0 32,2 146
150 1441 DARDENNES BERNARD MH 15 AIX VTT THRIFTY 2:39:22.2 32,7 147
151 1211 LABAT FREDERIC MF 34 ROUE D'OR MUYOISE 2:39:22.5 33,2 148
152 2686 RAMISSE STÉPHANE ME 34 NL 2:39:25.0 32,2 149
153 2244 JOSUAN DAMIEN MD 26 VELO CLUB DE L'ETOILE SPORTIVE ENTRESSEN 2:39:25.4 32,3 150
154 1848 NEGRI JOEL ME 35 USTM MARSEILLE 2:39:30.6 32,2 151
155 1745 GARNERO SÉBASTIEN MD 27 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 2:39:37.0 32,1 152
156 437 NIOLLET ROMUALD ME 36 GLEIZE CC 2:40:06.8 32,3 153
157 1890 SELLES PHILIPPE MF 35 USTM MARSEILLE 2:40:10.1 32,6 154
158 436 BALLAT THOMAS ME 37 CLEIZE CC 2:40:13.9 32,3 155
159 2205 BOISSIER LUDOVIC MG 33 VTCN 2:40:20.6 32,0 156
160 2228 RONZE CEDRIC ME 38 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:40:34.0 32,1 157
161 2817 MIGLIORE MICKAEL ME 39 NEANT 2:40:56.2 31,8 158
162 2765 RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN ME 40 WWW.SRODESIGN.COM 2:41:16.8 32,6 159
163 331 DUPERRAY DAVID MF 36 RIVES UNION CYCLISTE 2:41:21.8 31,7 160
164 335 AUTIN FLORENT ME 41 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 2:41:22.4 32,0 161
165 1855 MARTINEZ PATRICE ME 42 NL 2:41:29.2 32,2 162
166 443 MARUFI ERIC MG 34 AVCC LA CIOTAT 2:41:33.6 31,9 163
167 1106 COUANON JEAN MARC MG 35 STADE LAURENTIN CYCLISME 2:41:34.2 32,1 164
168 394 MILLIARD BRUNO MH 16 VCPM 2:41:37.8 31,9 165
169 395 MILLIARD JULIEN MD 28 VCPM 2:41:38.2 31,9 166
170 468 FERRO PATRICK MG 36 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 2:41:41.5 31,9 167
171 1897 MASSA GILBERT ME 43 USTM MARSEILLE 2:41:43.9 32,3 168
172 742 LECORCHE NORBERT MJ 6 ASP KLEBER 2:41:46.0 31,7 169
173 2265 LIBOUREL MARC MF 37 VC VITROLLES 2:41:46.6 32,0 170
174 487 ARACIL JEAN PIERE MJ 7 O.C.P. 2:41:48.8 31,9 171
175 2060 MERCIECA CHRISTOPHE ME 44 VC PORT DE BOUC 2:41:49.3 31,8 172
176 445 HUG DE LA RAUZE PASCAL MG 37 ASCL DU VAR 2:41:52.2 31,7 173
177 38 EBOLI GEORGES MH 17 NL 2:41:52.7 31,7 174
178 2607 SALCIOLI OLIVIER MF 38 NL 2:41:53.0 31,7 175
179 409 MOSCATELLI CHARLES MJ 8 TEAM SPOC NICE 2:41:54.4 31,8 176
180 2399 FAYET LAURENT ME 45 SUD TRI PERF 2:41:55.0 32,2 177
181 346 SIMEON LAURE FB 3 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 2:41:57.2 31,8 4
182 242 SIMEON ERICK MH 18 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 2:41:57.2 31,7 178
183 401 BERNE LAURENT MF 39 CERCLE CYCLO LUSSAN L'ISLE ARNE 2:42:01.3 31,6 179
184 2852 DEJEY SYLVAIN MG 38 CSPCG13 2:42:02.7 32,5 180
185 2683 QUITTARD SÉBASTIEN ME 46 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 2:42:03.0 32,2 181
186 481 DEGUERNEL MICHEL MJ 9 ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE 2:42:03.6 31,6 182
187 2284 ARNAUD ALEXANDRE ME 47 CJMPT 2:42:06.9 31,6 183
188 1874 BOBILLE CHRISTOPHE MF 40 CC CANNES 2:42:13.1 31,7 184
189 1783 DO BENJAMIN ME 48 VELO CLUB LA POMME 2:42:14.7 31,6 185
190 414 SERIGNAN PHILIPPE MF 41 PERSO 2:42:15.7 32,0 186
191 297 MEUNIER DIDIER MG 39 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 2:42:19.5 31,5 187
192 1977 BACKESS HENRI PHILIPPE MH 19 NL 2:42:20.4 31,6 188
193 1613 PICCOLI DOMINIQUE MF 42 VÉLO CLUB MENTON 2:42:25.2 31,5 189
194 2373 BRU SILVERE ME 49 EC CASTEL 2:42:30.2 31,5 190
195 2665 MARTY DAVID ME 50 NL 2:42:35.3 32,1 191
196 1707 POUSTIS LIONEL ME 51 LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE 2:42:35.7 32,1 192
197 871 FIAT NATHALIE FB 4 CCVSA VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN 2:42:41.1 31,4 5
198 440 ANDREANI SERGE ME 52 NL 2:42:46.6 31,7 193
199 816 FLANAGAN WILLIAM MF 43 VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 2:42:47.8 31,9 194
200 1888 VALERIAN JEAN LOUIS MH 20 UC ALBENASSIENNE 2:42:48.2 31,8 195
201 355 CANTIN PHILIPPE MH 21 NL 2:42:49.3 31,7 196
202 1080 CANNARELLA ERIC MG 40 ASSCIATION CYCLISTE SAINT BARNABÉ 2:42:49.4 31,9 197
203 1948 BROUSSET REMI MD 29 NL 2:42:50.8 32,1 198
204 1949 BERCET JOEL MF 44 NL 2:42:50.9 31,8 199
205 2800 BOULANGER JEAN FRANCOIS MH 22 VC PORT DE BOUC 2:42:58.7 31,7 200
206 2487 FONTICELLI DAVID MF 45 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 2:42:59.4 32,1 201
207 1661 JACQUOT MARC MD 30 NL 2:43:15.5 31,4 202
208 2645 COUSTON CHRISTOPHE MF 46 NL 2:43:18.5 32,0 203
209 201 BELHASSEN JEREMY MD 31 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:43:34.3 31,2 204
210 1741 HENRY THOMAS ME 53 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 2:44:04.9 31,3 205
211 2071 ESCANDE DAVID ME 54 EC POUSSAN 2:44:05.7 31,2 206
212 1233 LEONARD CHRISTOPHE ME 55 CCRG 2:44:14.1 31,3 207
213 1220 ALIAGA JEAN MARIE MH 23 FLECHE DU MIDI 2:44:17.9 31,3 208
214 547 BRIANT JACQUES MJ 10 NL 2:44:21.3 31,1 209
215 1824 JOUVE PHILIPPE MG 41 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 2:44:40.5 31,7 210
216 2711 BELGHOMARI KADOUR MG 42 MARTIGUES 2:45:11.5 31,1 211
217 32 SOUILLIART JULIEN ME 56 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 2:45:19.8 31,1 212
218 2113 ROUSSET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MF 47 VC APT 2:45:19.9 31,1 213
219 2680 TIREFORT SYLVAIN ME 57 VC LA CLUSAZ 2:45:20.5 30,9 214
220 569 RAVE ALAIN MG 43 NL 2:45:21.2 31,0 215
221 1710 SIMIAN PIERRE ME 58 V.C. VITROLLES 2:45:26.9 32,0 216
222 1934 RUBE PATRICK MI 5 ASAM CYCLO MONTATAIRE 2:45:36.8 31,0 217
223 163 VIALON LIONEL ME 59 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 2:45:39.0 31,0 218
224 1239 LANQUETIN JEAN MICHEL MI 6 CC DONATIEN ST DONAT 2:45:40.0 31,9 219
225 176 GRANIER PIERRE MH 24 UNIVERSITE MED 2:45:46.1 31,0 220
226 2121 JAKUBINA MAXIME MD 32 NL 2:45:47.5 30,8 221
227 2073 BARTOCCIONI BRUCE ME 60 ACTAC AIX 2:45:55.2 31,5 222
228 1345 GIORGI SYLVAIN MI 7 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:46:02.0 30,9 223
229 152 OLLIVIER MICKAEL ME 61 NL 2:46:05.8 30,8 224
230 2690 MAUREL DENIS MI 8 NL 2:46:06.2 31,4 225
231 1184 CRENE LAURENT MF 48 TEAM SPOC NICE 2:46:09.1 31,6 226
232 2382 BOUKILI RACHID MF 49 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 2:46:12.3 31,4 227
233 2820 LEAUTHIER BRUNO MG 44 NL 2:46:14.6 30,8 228
234 2749 COLLET CEDRIC ME 62 NL 2:46:14.8 31,3 229
235 1009 TAMBURRINO CHRISTIAN MG 45 NL 2:46:15.3 31,2 230
236 1362 LAJOINIE OLIVIER MI 9 CYCLO CLUB LAMBESC 2:46:17.3 31,1 231
237 2165 PEREZ PATRICK ME 63 FREE IRON TEAM 2:46:18.9 31,1 232
238 1889 BOUDON DIDIER MG 46 BIKE BEL AIR 2:46:19.2 31,6 233
239 1070 ORLANDINI CHRISTIAN MH 25 TEAM SPOC NICE 2:46:19.3 31,5 234
240 1918 MERTZ FABIEN MJ 11 VC GENNEVILLOIS 2:46:29.2 30,7 235
241 2762 CHANCEL CÉDRIC ME 64 NL 2:46:29.6 31,5 236
242 371 FANTE PATRICE MF 50 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 2:46:31.8 30,9 237
243 2252 DENIZOT FRÉDÉRIC ME 65 NL 2:46:32.3 31,2 238
244 489 BOINON MARIE ANNE FA 2 NL 2:46:33.0 30,7 6
245 2275 BILLOT JEROME ME 66 NL 2:46:33.4 31,8 239
246 1675 KLATOVSKY JEAN FRANCOIS MH 26 OLYMPIC GARENNOIS VTT 2:46:34.6 30,9 240
247 1111 BOUHET CYRIL ME 67 ESM 2:46:36.7 31,2 241
248 1615 THIBON SYLVAIN MD 33 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 2:46:38.0 31,4 242
249 1635 ARTUFEL GEORGES MI 10 NL 2:46:45.3 31,5 243
250 2378 ROIG ALAIN MJ 12 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 2:46:48.1 31,0 244
251 2767 HOORENS BART MH 27 CS CAVAILLON 2:46:57.3 31,3 245
252 188 GINESTET DANY ME 68 VC LA POMME 2:47:11.7 30,6 246
253 2529 GRAZI EDDY MD 34 VS SEYNOIS 2:47:12.6 30,6 247
254 2289 PLUQUET LUDOVIC ME 69 NL 2:47:13.5 30,8 248
255 493 ANDREANI PIERRE MG 47 NL 2:47:16.1 30,8 249
256 496 BANOS THIERRY MG 48 LES ANGLES CYCLO CLUB 2:47:30.4 30,6 250
257 1272 DERBEZ OLIVIER ME 70 FERRARI 2:47:38.5 31,3 251
258 2568 PESANDO GILLES MG 49 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CS 2:47:40.2 30,7 252
259 1950 FABRY BERTRAND MH 28 NL 2:47:40.6 31,3 253
260 1073 LOURDET FRANKIE ME 71 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 2:47:47.8 30,6 254
261 1870 LEROY JEAN MJ 13 ROUSSILLON CC 2:47:53.5 30,6 255
262 2700 PECQUEUX THIERRY MG 50 NL 2:47:55.9 30,5 256
263 2229 CHOUZENOUX JEROME ME 72 NL 2:47:59.7 30,6 257
264 1873 JACOB FABIEN ME 73 TEAM TATEN 30STARS 2:48:05.9 31,1 258
265 1809 JALABERT ALAIN MG 51 AMICALE BALARUCOISE 2:48:06.2 30,7 259
266 1647 MURATI JEAN MICHEL MG 52 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 2:48:09.2 30,9 260
267 1989 DURBEC PATRICK MG 53 VC DE MARSEILLE 2:48:12.5 30,5 261
268 2834 CAMIN GUILLAUME MD 35 NL 2:48:19.2 31,0 262
269 181 SANTUCCI MARC MG 54 CSPCG13 2:48:23.9 30,5 263
270 1623 DERBEZ RÉMI MF 51 LES BRAQUETS TROPEZIENS 2:48:29.2 31,2 264
271 2231 SUCH ADRIEN MD 36 NL 2:48:41.4 30,9 265
272 1725 JAYE WILLIAM ME 74 O.C.P 2:48:48.7 30,9 266
273 2582 COMBEUIL THOMAS ME 75 NL 2:48:53.1 30,6 267
274 2601 BULLOT ALDRIC MF 52 NEPTUNE 2:48:55.6 30,9 268
275 545 TERSO CHRISTIAN ME 76 VC MARSEILLE 2:48:57.8 30,2 269
276 2557 ILLI MARCEL MH 29 PSCV 2:49:02.7 30,3 270
277 2717 MARSON PAUL ME 77 ES CAVAILLON 2:49:10.2 30,2 271
278 1863 CARRERA LIONEL ME 78 VS CASTRAIS 2:49:28.5 30,6 272
279 863 BONNEFOY ALAIN MJ 14 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 2:49:35.8 30,9 273
280 2694 RICHETTO DAVID MF 53 GIANNI PROTEAM 2:49:38.1 31,2 274
281 1108 PETRICOUL JEAN LUC MG 55 CC ALLEINS 2:49:42.1 30,7 275
282 2816 ROUAND JORDANE ME 79 NL 2:49:45.2 30,4 276
283 1020 BANOS DOMINIQUE MH 30 VELO CLUB VITROLLES 2:49:46.3 30,7 277
284 2107 LUPPI SEBASTIEN ME 80 CC ST MAXIMIN 2:49:47.5 30,3 278
285 1658 BIAGINI BRUNO MF 54 BIKE BEL AIR 2:49:48.2 30,9 279
286 2208 CASSARO LUDOVIC MG 56 CT BERROIS 2:49:49.4 30,7 280
287 1348 BOUGUES JEAN LUC MG 57 CCV CASTELMAUROU 2:49:49.5 30,7 281
288 408 SOUVET NICOLAS MD 37 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:49:51.7 30,4 282
289 2190 RODRIGUES DENIS MH 31 CT BERROIS 2:49:53.4 30,8 283
290 1943 RENARD PHILIPPE MG 58 NL 2:49:53.9 30,7 284
291 1797 BADOIS FIESCHI PHILIPPE MF 55 SPRINT RACING CLUB CORSE 2:49:56.5 30,7 285
292 2207 FLORES JOAQUIM MF 56 VTCN 2:49:57.7 30,1 286
293 72 XIBERRAS ROBERT MG 59 MPM 2:49:59.4 30,3 287
294 2243 PIFFERI LUC MF 57 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 2:50:00.1 30,8 288
295 2835 PASIN CHRISTIAN MF 58 VOUSSERT TEAM 2:50:03.8 30,7 289
296 31 MARCHAL GUILLAUME MD 38 NL 2:50:04.1 30,2 290
297 30 BOIS YANNICK MD 39 NL 2:50:06.4 30,2 291
298 1169 FABAS PASCAL ME 81 VS CASTRAIS 2:50:09.8 30,7 292
299 2374 TIXIER PATRICK MI 11 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 2:50:11.6 30,7 293
300 2276 NICOLAUD JULIEN ME 82 NL 2:50:15.2 31,0 294
301 1981 RUIZ GERARD MH 32 TEAM ABC DOMOTIQUE 2:50:15.4 30,5 295
302 2402 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MF 59 NL 2:50:24.5 30,6 296
303 2433 GHIBAUDO BRUNO MF 60 NL 2:50:29.8 30,0 297
304 1666 FOUILLOUX PATRICK MG 60 VTT SAINT MAXIMIN 2:50:37.2 30,6 298
305 2699 GIORDANENGO THIERRY ME 83 NL 2:50:41.8 30,2 299
306 43 DELOMIER PHILIPPE MF 61 UC MONTMEYRAN 2:50:42.0 30,1 300
307 240 SANTINI THIERRY MH 33 OCC ANTIBES 2:50:45.0 30,1 301
308 2020 ADAM ANNE FB 5 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 2:50:49.1 30,0 7
309 2286 LABARRE DOMINIQUE MG 61 CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS 2:50:50.3 30,1 302
310 407 REI MARCEL MI 12 CSB 2:50:51.1 30,2 303
311 2462 FOURNIER BRUNO MH 34 NL 2:50:52.6 30,6 304
312 1794 MARRONI BRUNO MD 40 NL 2:51:03.0 30,9 305
313 1175 CAMINADE LAURENT MH 35 VS CASTRAIS 2:51:10.8 30,3 306
314 2414 ROUBAUD PATRICK ME 84 AC ROGNONAIS 2:51:12.5 30,9 307
315 2563 PANCHOUT SEBASTIEN ME 85 ESMGO TRIATHLON 2:51:18.0 30,3 308
316 494 MOCQUAIS ERIC MF 62 VÉLO CLUB PÉDALE GOMBERTOISE 2:51:18.2 29,9 309
317 37 HERMAND PIERRE MJ 15 OCC ANTIBES 2:51:19.1 30,1 310
318 1456 ESPANA CLAUDE MH 36 VELO CLUB DE VITROLLES 2:51:28.8 30,0 311
319 2089 VANEL CHRISTOPHE MF 63 VC ARLESIEN 2:52:00.4 30,5 312
320 2108 MOURET CHRISTOPHE ME 86 CC ARLESIEN 2:52:00.9 30,5 313
321 1640 ROUX NICOLAS MD 41 CNP 2:52:04.2 30,4 314
322 2342 CASTELLANO DAVID ME 87 AC BERRE 2:52:05.6 30,4 315
323 27 POTIER EDOUARD MK 1 PEDALE D'ALSACE DE STRASBOURG 2:52:06.9 29,6 316
324 1491 LAURES BRUNO ME 88 VC ARLESIEN 2:52:14.1 29,8 317
325 2115 ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE MF 64 VC ARLESIEN 2:52:16.6 30,5 318
326 1789 VIALLE ANTHONY ME 89 U.C.ALBENASSIENNE 2:52:18.3 30,3 319
327 8 GALANT ERIC ME 90 CSPCG13 2:52:33.0 29,7 320
328 161 CLAUDON SEBASTIEN ME 91 NL 2:52:34.0 29,8 321
329 48 CIAFFOLONI ROMAIN ME 92 VO2 MAX VOYAGE 2:52:49.4 29,7 322
330 2523 PRIVAT ERIC ME 93 VC SALINDRES 2:52:51.4 30,2 323
331 2759 RIPERT JEAN MARIE MJ 16 NL 2:52:53.2 29,7 324
332 1709 BODEREAU CLAUDE MF 65 SALON TRIATHLON 2:52:59.9 29,8 325
333 1352 CASTRUCCIO STÉPHANE MJ 17 CYCLO CLUB DE TRESSERVE 2:53:00.7 29,9 326
334 2341 GILETTA PATRICK MH 37 AC BERRE 2:53:32.3 30,1 327
335 1804 CROQUELOIS MICKAEL ME 94 NL 2:53:38.0 29,6 328
336 2526 MICHEL JEAN LUC MG 62 ASC ENP NIMES 2:54:02.0 29,4 329
337 2330 BECKER BRUNO MG 63 AVAN 2:54:03.0 29,9 330
338 1306 ALLASSEUX RAYMOND MG 64 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 2:54:05.2 30,2 331
339 862 MOUREY PATRICK MG 65 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 2:54:06.4 29,5 332
340 1686 SALINE LUC MH 38 NL 2:54:10.4 29,9 333
341 2291 GUARINO BERNARD ME 95 NL 2:54:17.2 30,1 334
342 2584 GARNAULT ERIC MF 66 NL 2:54:21.5 29,6 335
343 1240 VABRES JEREMIE ME 96 MONTAGNAC AC 2:54:21.7 30,3 336
344 1656 MELLADO RAOUL MF 67 BIKE BEL AIR 2:54:28.2 29,4 337
345 1004 CAHAIGNE CHRISTOPHE ME 97 CORSE MEDITERANNEE CYCLISME 2:54:34.2 30,3 338
346 488 SAORINE LIONEL MG 66 UC PIGNANS 2:54:39.8 29,3 339
347 2002 ILARI CHRISTIAN MF 68 SUD VÉLO NE JETEZ PLUS 2:54:40.2 29,6 340
348 2268 BORME GUILHEM ME 98 NL 2:54:41.3 30,1 341
349 2304 PEDEMONTE NICOLAS ME 99 ACSB 2:54:44.4 29,7 342
350 267 LORFEVRE JOËL MG 67 VC LA POMME 2:54:47.2 29,4 343
351 2848 FACCHINI DANIEL MG 68 CSPCG13 2:54:50.8 29,5 344
352 1690 LEONELLI SABINE FA 3 MONACO 2:54:51.8 29,5 8
353 66 FAURE JEAN PAUL MH 39 CCSM 2:54:59.1 29,4 345
354 2688 DRUINOT CHRISTOPHE ME 100 NL 2:54:59.9 29,6 346
355 2556 SYLVESTRE DIDIER MF 69 VELO CLUB MERLANAIS 2:55:00.5 29,5 347
356 2298 GARCIN JEAN PIERRE MH 40 EP MANOSQUE CYCLO 2:55:05.7 29,6 348
357 2305 INVERNON BRUNO MF 70 EP MANOSQUE CYCLO 2:55:07.2 29,6 349
358 2670 PEYRUT FREDERIC MF 71 NL 2:55:16.5 29,6 350
359 2598 MATTEI CYRIL ME 101 NL 2:55:19.2 29,4 351
360 1764 AZEMA JEROME ME 102 NL 2:55:28.6 29,6 352
361 123 BRUNBROUCK CLAUDE MI 13 VL CEYRESTE 2:55:29.4 29,2 353
362 2094 MARCHIS MOUREN MAGALI FB 6 NL 2:55:29.5 29,6 9
363 1692 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE ME 103 SAINTE TULLE VELO SPORTS 2:55:39.8 29,5 354
364 1819 KELLER NICOLAS MF 72 CS CIOTADEN 2:55:42.0 30,1 355
365 2739 VARTANYAN BERNARD MH 41 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 2:55:42.0 29,7 356
366 453 GAUCHET ALAIN MJ 18 O.C.P 2:55:44.4 29,2 357
367 1748 JACQUEMONT XAVIER ME 104 NL 2:55:53.0 29,2 358
368 14 DOSSARD 14   2   2:55:53.7 29,2 359
369 765 BARRE DENIS MI 14 VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 2:55:58.4 29,1 360
370 2825 BRUSSEY ERIC MG 69 USC SEPTEMES 2:56:01.1 29,3 361
371 222 SIMION PHILIPPE MH 42 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 2:56:01.7 29,2 362
372 2295 PACHA JEAN YVES MF 73 TEAM DES COSTES 2:56:02.5 29,2 363
373 2723 MANTEI ERIC MF 74 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 2:56:09.1 29,6 364
374 2131 MUSSET BERNARD MJ 19 O.C.P 2:56:12.1 29,4 365
375 2610 DECANIS RAPHAEL ME 105 NL 2:56:19.6 29,1 366
376 2609 CAMERA THIERRY MF 75 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN LES AVIGNON 2:56:22.6 29,8 367
377 39 TERZIBACHIAN FRANCK MJ 20 NL 2:56:24.2 29,1 368
378 2435 GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE ME 106 NL 2:56:24.7 29,8 369
379 2640 BOUVEYRON TIMOTHE MD 42 VELO CLUB ST ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE 2:56:25.8 29,1 370
380 1627 DAUDÉ HERVÉ MG 70 NL 2:56:30.2 29,9 371
381 1340 LAURENS GWENAËL MF 76 NL 2:56:36.6 29,3 372
382 2383 ABBATIELLO JEAN CLAUDE MF 77 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 2:56:39.2 29,5 373
383 1274 GIRARDO REGIS MH 43 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 2:56:40.1 29,5 374
384 2429 LAHAYE PHILLIPE MI 15 NL 2:56:40.2 29,1 375
385 2507 MASSONEAU LAURENT MG 71 NL 2:56:41.4 29,8 376
386 1245 VEDEL HENRI MJ 21 VCLL PEZENAS 2:56:46.5 29,6 377
387 2770 MICHEL CHRISTIAN MJ 22 NL 2:56:46.6 29,6 378
388 1275 ABEILLE THIERRY MF 78 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 2:56:51.5 29,5 379
389 1201 FARRUDJA LUDOVIC MG 72 CYCLO EVASION GAMBSHEIM 2:56:55.0 30,2 380
390 2059 BLANC SEBASTIEN ME 107 NL 2:56:59.4 29,7 381
391 158 ELZEARD NICOLAS MF 79 NL 2:57:01.3 29,0 382
392 486 VASNIER CHRISTIAN MI 16 NL 2:57:05.7 29,2 383
393 2129 GIULIANI GILBERT MJ 23 AS BEDARRIDES 2:57:17.2 29,2 384
394 168 FOQUET FRÉDÉRIC MG 73 NL 2:57:19.5 29,1 385
395 1684 SARKISSIAN PASCAL ME 108 NL 2:57:24.6 29,4 386
396 2693 MARQUANT OLIVIER MG 74 NL 2:57:27.5 29,5 387
397 2672 QUETTIER JEROME MD 43 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 2:57:31.7 29,1 388
398 2097 GASNIER CHRISTIAN MG 75 NL 2:57:36.3 29,6 389
399 1252 CARUSO JEAN MARC MF 80 LUNEL VELO PASSION 2:57:39.0 29,3 390
400 2430 BOURRET THIERRY MH 44 TEYRAN BIKE 34 2:57:41.4 29,0 391
401 182 ISNARDON PATRICK MF 81 CSPCG13 2:57:42.8 28,9 392
402 344 BONNOT LIONEL MF 82 VC VITROLLES 2:57:50.7 29,0 393
403 385 NAHMIAS PHILIPPE MF 83 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:57:53.6 28,9 394
404 2365 PIETRI PHILIPPE MH 45 AVC LA CIOTAT 2:57:53.6 29,2 395
405 2183 CAPOTORTO RAPHAEL ME 109 NL 2:57:54.3 29,6 396
406 1689 CROUHY FLORENT ME 110 SAINTE TULLE VELO SPORTS 2:57:56.0 29,1 397
407 1705 PROST CHRISTIAN MI 17 NL 2:57:56.4 29,5 398
408 2248 VERNET ANTONIN ME 111 NL 2:57:56.6 29,5 399
409 1704 PROST GILLES MH 46 NL 2:57:56.7 29,5 400
410 815 BARRAL JEAN LUC MG 76 NL 2:58:07.2 29,3 401
411 2303 COUSIN CHRISTOPHE MF 84 NL 2:58:15.7 29,3 402
412 2043 LEIFER JEAN MICHEL MG 77 CPR SNCF 2:58:16.8 29,4 403
413 2184 MATEO JEAN CLAUDE MJ 24 CT BERROIS 2:58:18.3 28,9 404
414 1633 ROYER EDDY ME 112 NL 2:58:23.7 29,2 405
415 2211 TRAORE FATIMATA FA 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:58:33.9 28,8 10
416 9 DUNAIME LAURENT ME 113 CSPCG13 2:58:36.7 28,9 406
417 1254 CHAUZU LUDOVIC ME 114 LUNEL VELO PASSION 2:58:41.0 29,2 407
418 2075 NOUIRA CHRISTOPHE MF 85 NL 2:58:42.0 29,4 408
419 877 VIEUX PELON PHILIPPE MF 86 VÉLO SPORT HYÉROIS 2:58:43.1 29,2 409
420 1911 BEAURAIN RODOLPHE MF 87 VLOROC G. DURANCE 2:58:46.8 29,5 410
421 1860 ABBALLE RENE MJ 25 BIKE BEL AIR 2:59:06.5 29,1 411
422 2650 FORASSIEPI BRUNO MG 78 SALON TRIATHLON 2:59:07.2 29,1 412
423 2380 SENANT ANTOINE MI 18 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 2:59:13.3 29,1 413
424 482 BOCCANFUSO CASIMIR MJ 26 V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE 2:59:13.7 28,8 414
425 1907 COURCIER HENRI MG 79 VLOROC G. DURANCE 2:59:21.7 29,4 415
426 2510 JEANSELME REMY MH 47 NL 2:59:23.2 29,0 416
427 2738 MARTINS JEAN PHILIPPE MF 88 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 2:59:27.4 28,6 417
428 1908 COURCIER PATRICK MG 80 VLOROC G. DURANCE 2:59:30.1 29,4 418
429 2731 BRUNO LAURENT MF 89 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 2:59:31.1 28,6 419
430 2657 IVARS CYRIL ME 115 TEAM DES COSTES 2:59:43.1 28,6 420
431 1715 GUIBOUT ERIC MF 90 NL 2:59:43.1 29,2 421
432 1343 CASTELLANOS CYRIL MG 81 CC CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES 2:59:44.5 29,0 422
433 379 BOYER SEBASTIEN ME 116 CA PEYMEINADE 2:59:46.2 28,4 423
434 1342 TAIBI LADY MG 82 NL 2:59:49.3 29,0 424
435 2415 BOUDAIN SERGE MG 83 AC ROGNONAIS 2:59:51.2 29,4 425
436 2654 GARCIN GUY MH 48 GIANNI PRO TEAM 2:59:51.4 29,4 426
437 2579 BECERRA FRÉDÉRIC MF 91 NL 2:59:59.0 28,8 427
438 2101 AYME GILLES MH 49 NL 3:00:05.0 29,0 428
439 2134 SIFFRE JEAN MARIE ME 117 NEUTRE 3:00:08.1 29,0 429
440 2707 PEYRONEL STEPHANE ME 118 NL 3:00:09.3 28,9 430
441 1290 VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE ME 119 NL 3:00:12.1 29,1 431
442 1785 LAMIRAND RAPHAEL ME 120 NL 3:00:28.3 28,8 432
443 78 LANFRANCHI PAUL ANTOINE MH 50 ECO CYCLO 3:00:28.6 28,4 433
444 1430 LANFRANCHI LAURENT MD 44 SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIAIS 3:00:29.0 28,3 434
445 2754 GHEBBANO DANIEL MI 19 NL 3:00:31.2 29,1 435
446 1919 SHARP COLIN ME 121 NL 3:00:34.7 29,0 436
447 2427 LION SEBASTIEN MF 92 VELO CLUB PENNOIS 3:00:34.9 28,6 437
448 464 BAIWIR PIERRE MI 20 NL 3:00:38.1 28,5 438
449 1609 DELEUZIERE FRÉDÉRIC MF 93 CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS 3:00:38.4 28,5 439
450 2553 MAGNIN DENIS MI 21 SUD VELO 3:00:40.9 28,6 440
451 2497 HUMANN PHILIPPE MI 22 OCR 3:00:42.3 28,8 441
452 2554 GOTTE DOMINIQUE MG 84 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS (CCC) 3:00:42.9 28,6 442
453 1867 SANCHEZ DAVID MF 94 UC PIGNANTAISE 3:00:43.2 28,5 443
454 755 DI LEO GIOVANNI ME 122 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 3:01:06.8 28,7 444
455 746 ALBANO ALESSANDRO MF 95 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 3:01:07.4 28,6 445
456 753 CONTICELLO FRANCESCO MG 85 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 3:01:07.6 28,6 446
457 1964 BENOIT PATRICK MG 86 OCP 3:01:13.5 28,7 447
458 1823 BENHAMOU GILLES MH 51 LES SENATEURS 3:01:15.6 28,7 448
459 2158 PEREZ JOEL MG 87 NL 3:01:27.1 28,4 449
460 872 POUSSUET DIDIER MF 96 CYCLO CLUB RUMILLIEN 3:01:49.6 28,9 450
461 1044 GIUSEPPI MICHEL MH 52 CYCLOSPORTCIOTADEN 3:01:49.7 28,9 451
462 1788 LEITZELMAN CHRISTIAN MI 23 NL 3:01:50.6 28,3 452
463 2860 CALATAYUD DENIS MG 88 NL 3:01:57.8 28,5 453
464 2062 CHIOCANINI CHRISTOPHE ME 123 ASLM CANNES 3:02:03.0 28,6 454
465 1002 CRIVELLARO MARC ME 124 CORSE MEDITERRANNE CYCLISME 3:02:07.1 29,0 455
466 1183 POET CHRISTIAN MJ 27 CYCLO CLUB DE CANNES 3:02:08.0 28,2 456
467 1289 ROYER ANDRE MJ 28 VELO CLUB APTESIEN 3:02:08.4 28,9 457
468 2381 KHACHAI MUSTAPHA ME 125 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 3:02:22.8 28,6 458
469 1179 AGUILAR LIBERTO MJ 29 VS CASTRAIS 3:02:24.0 28,4 459
470 2656 GRAZIANI DAVID MH 53 NL 3:02:27.0 28,3 460
471 4 DE ROSSI ERIC MG 89 NL 3:02:30.9 28,2 461
472 1670 DURANTI YANNICK ME 126 NL 3:02:32.3 28,9 462
473 1439 MANSANTI BRICE MH 54 02643 ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO VTT 3:02:34.1 28,8 463
474 2478 ROBETTE FREDERIC ME 127 NL 3:02:34.7 28,9 464
475 1837 SIGUENZA MICHEL MG 90 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 3:02:36.9 28,3 465
476 2426 AVRISANI PATRICK MG 91 GIANNI PROTEAM 3:02:37.8 28,9 466
477 1754 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE ME 128 NL 3:02:40.4 28,7 467
478 2704 BERREBHA YOUCEF ME 129 V.C. MOULIN DE REDON 3:02:42.2 28,7 468
479 2639 BOURRELY JEROM ME 130 NL 3:02:44.4 28,2 469
480 2346 GAUTHIER PHILIPPE MF 97 VC LA FARLEDE 3:02:49.2 28,9 470
481 2318 AIMAR JACQUES MH 55 NL 3:03:01.6 28,9 471
482 1683 COOPER ANDREW MG 92 VC MENTON 3:03:03.7 28,0 472
483 2068 CHARVET ANDRÉ MJ 30 CYCLO COTE D'AZUR 3:03:04.8 28,7 473
484 2559 EMONIDES THIERRY MH 56 A.C. MARSEILLE EST 3:03:10.4 28,5 474
485 1800 LEVROT CHRISTIAN MI 24 SSMC MIRAMAS CYCLISME 3:03:11.1 28,3 475
486 2316 PERRET JEAN LOUIS ME 131 NL 3:03:14.3 28,4 476
487 449 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN MH 57 COURIR À SAUSSET 3:03:19.5 27,9 477
488 1722 JEANNIN JEAN LOUIS MH 58 NL 3:03:21.4 28,0 478
489 142 SANCHEZ DAVID ME 132 NL 3:03:23.6 28,1 479
490 1046 POLLET CHRISTIAN MH 59 E.C ST CYRIENNE 3:03:23.8 28,6 480
491 454 MINGOT WILFRIED MK 2 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 3:03:26.2 28,0 481
492 2633 BAUDIN JEAN MARIE MJ 31 VC VIRAZEIL 3:03:26.4 28,4 482
493 2631 AILLAUD CÉDRIC MD 45 NL 3:03:30.0 28,0 483
494 2283 MINISINI JOEL MF 98 VCPV 3:03:31.3 28,0 484
495 71 HERNANDEZ MARC MF 99 MPM 3:03:32.5 28,1 485
496 1333 ROUSSEAU STEPHANE MH 60 USOPOC 3:03:38.1 28,3 486
497 2308 UZZO STÉPHANE MF 100 NL 3:03:43.4 28,4 487
498 67 ANGLADE ARNAUD ME 133 GEM TRI ATHLE 3:03:49.2 28,1 488
499 2172 MAZZOLENI FRANCOIS ME 134 AVC AIX 3:03:50.4 28,1 489
500 1614 JUILLARD CÉDRIC MD 46 NL 3:03:52.3 27,9 490
501 1711 JUILLARD ERIC MH 61 VÉLO CLUB EGUILLEN 3:03:53.0 27,9 491
502 1624 LEFRANC LIONEL ME 135 NL 3:03:53.8 28,2 492
503 562 PEREZ PAUL MI 25 NL 3:04:07.4 27,9 493
504 33 SABATER CELINE FA 5 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 3:04:23.3 27,9 11
505 2472 VIDAL THIERRY MG 93 NL 3:04:30.7 27,8 494
506 376 BASILE FRANCOIS MG 94 INTEL 3:04:39.8 27,9 495
507 1621 RONFLÉ NORBERT MH 62 NL 3:04:40.1 28,3 496
508 1413 QUERBES JEAN PIERRE MH 63 SPRINTER VELO CLUB NIMES 3:04:45.3 28,1 497
509 2300 VIALA JEAN LUC ANDRE CHARLES MH 64 AVCC LA CIOTAT 3:05:02.8 28,5 498
510 3 MIRON RICHARD MI 26 NL 3:05:06.1 27,6 499
511 1901 MEDIEL PIERRE MH 65 USTM MARSEILLE 3:05:06.6 27,8 500
512 2449 GRANAL GILLES MH 66 NL 3:05:06.7 28,5 501
513 1326 MOLINIER PHILIPPE MF 101 TEAM SPOC NICE 3:05:09.5 28,2 502
514 2687 AGNESE MARC MF 102 V.T.T GARLABAN 3:05:11.4 28,0 503
515 141 ROSTOLLAN MIREILLE FC 1 VC GOMBERTOIS 3:05:19.7 27,7 12
516 179 PIACENTILE MARC ANTOINE MG 95 CSPCG13 3:05:32.0 27,8 504
517 2030 MOLLARET BRICE MF 103 SFR 3:05:35.1 28,0 505
518 1995 DEBEAURAIN FLORENT ME 136 OCCP LA CIOTAT 3:05:39.2 27,9 506
519 1451 ROCCHICCIOLI NOEL MF 104 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 3:05:43.0 27,9 507
520 10 LE GONIDEC SEBASTIEN ME 137 CSPCG13 3:05:46.4 27,8 508
521 2388 LOUBET FREDERIC MF 105 USTM MARSEILLE 3:05:48.9 27,8 509
522 2120 JAKUBINA LORIS MG 96 VC ENTRESSEN 3:05:50.0 27,5 510
523 11 BRUN ROLAND MI 27 CSPCG13 3:05:54.1 27,8 511
524 1664 POMELLE CYRILLE ME 138 BIKE BEL AIR 3:05:55.2 28,4 512
525 2336 STRADI JEAN LUC MG 97 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12E 3:06:02.8 28,3 513
526 1450 PINERI CHANTAL FC 2 TRESSERVE 3:06:04.4 27,7 13
527 2684 GAGNEUX PASCAL MH 67 NL 3:06:15.7 27,8 514
528 2102 PEYRELEVADE FRANCOIS MF 106 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:06:24.6 28,3 515
529 2756 CRUCIANI DANIEL MJ 32 NÉANT 3:06:27.4 27,7 516
530 2842 VIALLE GERARD MI 28 ASSA 3:06:30.4 27,7 517
531 1833 TOREL JEAN MH 68 NL 3:06:35.7 27,7 518
532 2630 AGUERA FABIEN MD 47 NL 3:06:43.1 27,8 519
533 243 SOMA ALAIN MJ 33 AS SEILLANAISE 3:06:47.1 27,6 520
534 2819 COMBES PHILIPPE MI 29 VC NYONSAIS 3:06:47.5 28,0 521
535 1312 CAILLET VINCENT ME 139 NL 3:06:49.7 28,1 522
536 2814 MALLIA FREDERIC MG 98 BEC CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE 3:06:51.8 27,4 523
537 1001 HUPEL FABRICE ME 140 CORSE MEDITERANNEE CYCLISME 3:06:52.2 28,3 524
538 1241 DEMANGE BERNARD MJ 34 CYCLO COTE D'AZUR 3:06:53.3 27,8 525
539 2454 GIORDANI CYRIL ME 141 NL 3:06:57.5 27,7 526
540 1974 COLLOT CLAUDE MG 99 NL 3:06:58.2 27,8 527
541 1030 LACOTE THIERRY MG 100 AL SARRAS OZON 3:06:58.8 27,9 528
542 2679 SERRAPICA RAPHAËL MD 48 VO3MAX PROVENCE 3:07:00.4 27,9 529
543 566 DUPRE CHRISTINE FB 7 VC MERU LOOK 3:07:05.1 27,5 14
544 2651 FOUGA GILLES MJ 35 E. C . POUSSAN 3:07:08.8 28,2 530
545 1818 MONEO JULIEN ME 142 NL 3:07:10.2 28,1 531
546 59 BOUET GÉRARD MI 30 UC SEYSSEL FRANGY 3:07:12.6 27,5 532
547 2491 ANASTASE FELIX MI 31 NL 3:07:12.9 27,6 533
548 135 ARAGNO CHRISTIAN MI 32 PEDALE GOMBERTOISE 3:07:12.9 27,3 534
549 104 VERNIN DANIEL MH 69 NL 3:07:18.5 27,5 535
550 1657 CAZORLA PATRICK MH 70 NL 3:07:21.7 27,9 536
551 1016 BLANC EDDIE MG 101 AVAN 3:07:24.1 27,6 537
552 1814 NOCELLA MARC MJ 36 NL 3:07:27.0 27,6 538
553 2417 BOUGUES CHRISTOPHE MF 107 CSS 3:07:29.3 27,7 539
554 1755 LEMMEL DAVID ME 143 NL 3:07:37.0 28,2 540
555 2177 LAIGRE CHARLY ME 144 UC MARSEILLE SUD 3:07:37.8 27,9 541
556 2436 MILAN THIERRY MF 108 C2S 3:07:38.5 27,7 542
557 1356 PROUST ERIC MF 109 NL 3:07:40.7 28,0 543
558 2451 BOUCHARD CÉDRIC ME 145 NL 3:07:40.7 27,5 544
559 2344 AUGUSTIN PHILIPPE MG 102 NL 3:07:50.3 28,0 545
560 2713 NAUD JEAN MARC MF 110 CLUB COTE D'AZUR 3:07:56.3 27,9 546
561 1644 BOUILLEZ ERIC MG 103 CORSICA SPRINTER CLUB BASTIAIS 3:08:00.3 27,3 547
562 2726 TRANCHARD JEAN PIERRE MJ 37 LA ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE 3:08:02.5 27,5 548
563 1842 DOUCHE PHILIPPE MF 111 NL 3:08:03.4 27,7 549
564 2425 HUC JEROME ME 146 SUD VÉLO NE JETEZ PLUS 3:08:05.8 27,5 550
565 2509 BRONDINO REGIS MH 71 VC MERLANAIS 3:08:07.0 27,7 551
566 1828 MECHE JULIEN ME 147 NL 3:08:12.2 27,3 552
567 1645 PERRIER RENÉ MH 72 CYCLO CLUB DE ROUSSILLON 3:08:20.0 27,7 553
568 1659 GENSAC ERIC MF 112 E S MONTAUROUX 3:08:20.5 27,8 554
569 2458 ROMAN FAURE DANIEL MJ 38 VELO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:08:23.0 27,3 555
570 1197 RICHARD PATRICK MI 33 CLUB CMCAS 3:08:25.8 27,8 556
571 166 FOUSSADIER FRANCK MF 113 NL 3:08:26.3 27,3 557
572 54 POISSON LUC MI 34 VO2 MAX VOYAGE 3:08:29.8 27,3 558
573 2271 ALVES ALEXANDRE AMADEU MF 114 NL 3:08:39.8 27,6 559
574 2106 DESNOIX MICHEL MJ 39 AS MONTLUCON 3:08:45.9 27,6 560
575 114 BOUVARD ERIC MF 115 NL 3:08:47.6 27,1 561
576 2288 PLUQUET JEAN JACQUES MJ 40 BIKE BEL AIR 3:08:49.7 27,5 562
577 2320 SCALA ALAIN MG 104 VC NYONS 3:08:50.6 27,7 563
578 1747 MORGADO CARLOS MF 116 ASC CYCLO CARNOUX 3:08:53.2 27,2 564
579 2698 LAURETTA CHRISTOPHE MD 49 V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:08:58.3 27,6 565
580 2379 COLONNA SEBASTIEN MD 50 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 3:09:03.5 27,9 566
581 1144 SOLA JACQUES MI 35 NL 3:09:12.5 27,7 567
582 2706 AGU ERIC MF 117 NL 3:09:14.0 27,9 568
583 2085 ROYANT ANTOINE ME 148 NL 3:09:18.2 27,8 569
584 2844 FERRIER BERNARD MJ 41 NL 3:09:22.9 27,4 570
585 2368 BERNARD CLAUDE MF 118 NL 3:09:27.8 26,9 571
586 2587 GUILLOT CHRISTIAN MH 73 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 3:09:27.9 27,6 572
587 1831 ROLIN NICOLAS MF 119 NL 3:09:32.6 27,7 573
588 2390 PARENT PAUL MI 36 VS CASTRAIS 3:09:35.3 27,3 574
589 1354 BEE REGIS MF 120 NL 3:09:40.2 27,8 575
590 160 BOURON ANNE FB 8 TEAM SERRE PONCON 3:09:46.6 27,0 15
591 403 NAPOLY GILLES MH 74 UNION CYCLISTE DE PIERRELATTE 3:09:47.4 27,3 576
592 2362 BASSET THIERRY MF 121 EC BALARUCOIS 3:09:47.8 27,8 577
593 761 RUTOLO ROBERTO MG 105 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 3:09:51.5 27,3 578
594 2164 BONGRAND ARNAUD MF 122 NL 3:09:52.3 27,6 579
595 2297 SUSINI FRANCK MG 106 CC RIVESALTES 3:09:52.6 27,4 580
596 790 MAURIES PATRICK MH 75 VS CASTRAIS 3:09:54.7 27,3 581
597 1678 GUTIERREZ RAPHAEL MF 123 NL 3:09:57.8 27,4 582
598 1821 LANGLOIS MICHEL ME 149 NL 3:09:59.3 27,4 583
599 499 LEFEVRE YANN MF 124 TRIATHLON MARIGNANE 3:10:00.4 27,2 584
600 1841 NOIROT ERIC MG 107 NL 3:10:01.1 27,5 585
601 778 SCARCI ALESSANDRO MG 108 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 3:10:01.9 27,3 586
602 2732 GUILLEMOT GUÉNOLÉ MF 125 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 3:10:02.6 27,4 587
603 535 ARNAUD ANDRE ME 150 ACME 3:10:03.0 27,0 588
604 1058 BARTOCCIONI GEORGES MJ 42 A.V.A.N. 3:10:03.4 27,2 589
605 47 CIAFFOLONI MARC MK 3 VO2 MAX VOYAGE 3:10:06.9 27,0 590
606 2206 BEGAUD CLAUDE MG 109 VTCN 3:10:08.1 26,9 591
607 1724 DESCHAMPS MIRIEL MJ 43 VÉLO CLUB VITROLLES 3:10:09.1 27,3 592
608 856 LOPEZ RENÉ MJ 44 LA ROUE D OR MARIGNANE 3:10:11.9 27,4 593
609 2646 DUMÉNIL RÉGIS ME 151 NL 3:10:12.4 27,3 594
610 799 BOYER RICHARD MH 76 CC GEMENOS 3:10:12.5 27,6 595
611 1234 DETRAY STÉPHANE MF 126 NL 3:10:14.4 27,1 596
612 2716 ROUBAUD JEAN CLAUDE MI 37 NL 3:10:20.0 27,3 597
613 1729 FASOLO VIRGINIE FA 6 NL 3:10:20.1 27,1 16
614 1826 LAURANS JORDAN MD 51 NL 3:10:28.9 27,6 598
615 2280 VAUTRIN STEPHANE ME 152 BIKE BEL AIR 3:10:30.2 27,1 599
616 2045 MARQUES JEAN PIERRE MI 38 CPR SNCF 3:10:33.4 27,5 600
617 2272 MULLER BRUNO MF 127 NL 3:10:33.6 27,3 601
618 2249 ANSELMINO PIERRE MJ 45 VC VITROLLES 3:10:33.8 27,5 602
619 2050 WIEL THIERRY MF 128 VC ST ANTOINE/GAVOT 3:10:36.2 27,5 603
620 2174 RISCH PHILIPPE MF 129 UC MARSEILLE SUD 3:10:39.6 27,5 604
621 1784 COUVRAT CHRISTIAN MG 110 VC SAINT ANTOINE / GAVOT 3:10:43.8 27,3 605
622 1782 CECCALDI STÉPHANE MG 111 NL 3:10:45.9 27,3 606
623 2689 DI MATTEO VINCENT MJ 46 CDL PERTUIS 3:10:52.7 27,2 607
624 1605 PERENES FRÉDÉRIC MF 130 SABLÉ SARTHE CYCLISME 3:10:53.5 27,5 608
625 2332 CAYOL MARC ME 153 ASSE VTT AUBAGNE 3:10:54.5 27,1 609
626 2821 FABRY LIONNEL MI 39 NL 3:10:58.7 26,9 610
627 2696 SATTI NICOLAS ME 154 NL 3:11:00.3 27,2 611
628 1753 BAHRYN KAMINSKA URSZULA FB 9 NL 3:11:04.5 27,2 17
629 2245 LE BAUT CYRIL ME 155 NL 3:11:04.9 27,4 612
630 1117 GIRONA JEAN FRANCOIS MF 131 NL 3:11:18.9 27,7 613
631 1843 PIAT RÉMI MD 52 NL 3:11:51.5 27,1 614
632 2697 REBOA MARC MF 132 NL 3:11:53.5 27,0 615
633 2044 TIRE CHRISTIAN MH 77 CPR SNCF 3:11:58.3 27,3 616
634 150 GEORGES ERIC MG 112 NL 3:12:00.2 26,8 617
635 1817 VILLARROYA JEAN CHRISTOPHE MF 133 NL 3:12:14.8 27,1 618
636 1802 SALDAQUI LAURENT ME 156 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3:12:26.5 27,5 619
637 2348 HUGUES CHRISTINE FC 3 ASC CARNOUX 3:12:45.4 26,6 18
638 2809 REED STEWART MG 113 NL 3:12:45.7 27,0 620
639 2862 TARDIEU ROBERT MG 114 NL 3:12:53.5 27,1 621
640 2597 LAURIN PHILIPPE MH 78 NL 3:12:57.8 27,1 622
641 1176 BERBIE FRANCOIS MI 40 VS CASTRAIS 3:12:59.6 26,9 623
642 1166 GENCO MARC MH 79 VS CASTRAIS 3:13:00.2 27,0 624
643 786 SALVAN CHRISTIAN MH 80 VS CASTRAIS 3:13:00.8 26,9 625
644 1677 PRAYER BERNARD MH 81 NL 3:13:01.3 26,9 626
645 1923 PAPAIX SERGE MJ 47 ALBI VS 3:13:07.1 27,3 627
646 1872 POMMIER THOMAS ME 157 FCVD VILLELAURE 3:13:11.2 26,9 628
647 1700 TAPIA FREDERIC MF 134 VC VITROLLES 3:13:12.7 27,2 629
648 1910 ALBERT GÉRARD MG 115 VLOROC G. DURANCE 3:13:13.2 27,2 630
649 1978 BALLAGER JEAN EMMANUEL MH 82 TEAM ABC DOMOTIQUE 3:13:23.1 26,8 631
650 2525 OBERTO ROLAND MG 116 NL 3:13:24.3 26,9 632
651 2262 BALDINI CLAUDE MJ 48 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 3:13:26.7 26,7 633
652 1145 AVELLAN ALEXANDRE MD 53 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION 3:13:36.6 26,7 634
653 1079 FAURE CLAUDE MJ 49 C.R.B. LE CHEYLARD 3:13:38.5 27,0 635
654 2594 CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE ME 158 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:13:39.0 27,1 636
655 1639 COGOTTI PATRICK MG 117 NL 3:13:42.6 26,9 637
656 2051 BANCHET VINCENT MF 135 CPR SNCF 3:13:46.8 27,1 638
657 2098 DAVANIER MAX MH 83 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:13:50.0 27,0 639
658 2127 FABRE GÉRARD MF 136 NL 3:13:52.4 26,7 640
659 1942 DROUARD YVES MH 84 NL 3:13:56.2 26,6 641
660 1807 GUILLOIS PATRICK MF 137 NL 3:14:00.3 27,1 642
661 1671 ISAMBERT FRANCIS MI 41 ASPTT BRIANCON 3:14:00.3 27,1 643
662 50 PICARD THIERRY ME 159 VO2 MAX VOYAGE 3:14:05.6 26,5 644
663 2037 CAPORALI YVAN MJ 50 NL 3:14:08.1 26,5 645
664 1271 FATTI PATRICE MF 138 ASR VTT ROGNAC 3:14:08.5 27,1 646
665 2111 MORO LIN JEAN LUC MJ 51 VC MOURRE NEGRE 3:14:09.5 26,9 647
666 1616 BRARD CHRISTIAN MJ 52 AS SEILLANS 3:14:09.6 26,4 648
667 2725 TARDIEU JACQUES MG 118 CLUB VELOCIO PERNOIS 3:14:11.4 26,9 649
668 2025 VIBERT EMILE MJ 53 UC MANOSQUE 3:14:11.9 26,9 650
669 2600 TEYSSANDIER ALAN ME 160 VO3MAX PROVENCE 3:14:17.9 27,2 651
670 1654 CARROUR HUGUES MI 42 VELO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:14:21.4 26,5 652
671 2712 LAMBERT THIERRY ME 161 NL 3:14:21.9 27,0 653
672 1142 MOUTON DOMINIQUE MH 85 NL 3:14:24.3 26,6 654
673 1775 MANSINCAL ALAIN MJ 54 AVC LA CIOTAT 3:14:28.6 26,3 655
674 1125 PARRA FRANCIS MJ 55 VELO CLUB EVASION LA VERDIERE 3:14:39.7 26,5 656
675 1844 VELOSO SERGE MG 119 VC COTE BLEUE 3:14:42.2 26,7 657
676 2586 GIULIANI JEAN FRANCOIS MF 139 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:14:43.7 27,1 658
677 2858 RIGAUD REMY MJ 56 CC LES COPAINS 3:14:44.8 27,5 659
678 1476 ROUX PIERRE MJ 57 LES CYCLOS MONTBROS 3:14:48.1 27,5 660
679 46 JANSS LAFOND NICOLAJ ME 162 VO2 MAX VOYAGE 3:14:50.4 26,5 661
680 2175 RAYNAL DENIS MG 120 UC MARSEILLE SUD 3:14:56.4 26,9 662
681 2083 DE STEFANO GILBERT MJ 58 CC ST JUST ST RAMBERT 3:14:58.0 27,1 663
682 2216 CATANI PASCAL MF 140 ASCRS54 / IPA13 3:15:02.9 26,8 664
683 1104 IRVING JOËL MG 121 VTT LES CAMMAZES 3:15:08.8 26,6 665
684 103 FAURE FREDERIC ME 163 ST JAMES VC 3:15:09.0 26,4 666
685 2864 BLANCK DIDIER MH 86 ETOILE SPORTIVE ENTRESSEN 3:15:09.7 26,9 667
686 2671 PIERLOT THIERRY MG 122 VELO CLUB ENTRESSEN 3:15:10.5 26,9 668
687 1314 BABY XAVIER ME 164 NL 3:15:11.5 26,4 669
688 195 TORRENTE LOIC MD 54 VC LA POMME 3:15:13.9 26,2 670
689 2024 COLLOMBAT GERARD MJ 59 UC MANOSQUE 3:15:15.5 26,7 671
690 2269 ROUX FREDERIC MF 141 NL 3:15:16.5 26,7 672
691 2306 MOUTTE PHILIPPE MG 123 CCL LAMBESC 3:15:20.9 27,0 673
692 2239 BUIS JACQUES MH 87 NL 3:15:27.2 26,7 674
693 1632 BRUN JEAN PAUL MI 43 NL 3:15:32.8 26,6 675
694 2508 BROUWER ERIC MH 88 AVCC 3:15:56.8 26,2 676
695 1757 TALFER JOEL ME 165 NL 3:16:03.1 26,5 677
696 2001 FAURE REMY MD 55 NL 3:16:15.7 26,9 678
697 2666 MARTY RAYMOND MJ 60 NL 3:16:17.6 26,5 679
698 1929 LECLERC JEAN LOUIS MJ 61 LA ROUE D'OR ARIGNANE 3:16:18.0 26,5 680
699 2313 CASTELLANOS VALERIE FB 10 CYCLOCLUB CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES 3:16:19.1 26,5 19
700 2412 BARRAL MICHEL ME 166 FC BARBENTANE 3:16:19.6 26,9 681
701 2807 DAVERIO CRISTINA FB 11 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 3:16:22.2 26,3 20
702 73 GIORDANO MARC MG 124 AUBAGNE TRI 3:16:28.7 26,2 682
703 2214 MARTINEZ FABRICE MF 142 TCP 3:16:32.1 26,6 683
704 2483 DECHANT CHRISTIAN MJ 62 XEONYS 3:16:32.7 26,8 684
705 2578 LAILLET LAURENT MG 125 NL 3:16:36.2 26,3 685
706 2152 CADAS SERGE MG 126 TEYRAN BIKE 34 3:16:39.7 26,3 686
707 2400 ROUGIER ALAIN MI 44 VC FEURS BALBIGNY 3:16:48.5 26,6 687
708 1752 DEWEL THOMAS MF 143 NL 3:16:51.8 26,5 688
709 2608 SÉGUIN PATRICK MF 144 NL 3:16:58.2 27,7 689
710 2854 ZUNO TONY MH 89 CSPCG13 3:16:59.0 26,1 690
711 1688 BONNEFOY MARC MG 127 NL 3:17:00.6 26,2 691
712 1687 SPADARO MICHEL MH 90 NL 3:17:18.1 26,2 692
713 1235 PAGET YVES MJ 63 SPRINT RACING CLUB 3:17:18.4 26,4 693
714 2004 PLAISANT NICOLAS ME 167 NL 3:17:24.7 26,8 694
715 1660 GIMONDO ANTOINE MG 128 NL 3:17:28.3 26,1 695
716 2136 VELA GILBERT MH 91 ACRA 3:17:43.8 26,0 696
717 1973 BENOIT STEPHANE ME 168 NL 3:18:17.7 26,7 697
718 2667 NGUYEN XUAN THAM MG 129 NON LICENCIÉ 3:18:23.6 26,4 698
719 2463 CORNET PHILIPPE MG 130 NL 3:18:24.5 26,2 699
720 2000 FAURE GILLES MH 92 ALLIANCE CYCLISTE T P 3:18:27.9 26,6 700
721 1791 GILETTA FABRICE MF 145 NL 3:18:31.8 26,4 701
722 2282 VALVERDE JOSEPH MG 131 RANDO NARBONNAIS 3:18:33.0 26,3 702
723 2084 MACHEBOEUF PAULINE FA 7 NL 3:18:46.3 26,0 21
724 340 MACHEBOEUF FRANCIS MJ 64 GRENOBLME SPORT INTERNE 3:18:46.7 26,0 703
725 2440 MEZOURI ROMAIN MD 56 NL 3:18:48.5 26,2 704
726 1189 BARELLE JEAN PAUL MI 45 NL 3:18:54.2 26,1 705
727 1449 MEUNIER JEROME MF 146 VELO PLUS 3:18:56.4 26,1 706
728 26 PINATEL BERTRAND MG 132 VC LA POMME 3:19:05.1 25,9 707
729 1221 MARQUANT SEBASTIEN ME 169 NA 3:19:07.1 26,2 708
730 1222 MARQUANT YVES MI 46 NA 3:19:07.5 26,2 709
731 2439 MEZOURI JOËL MG 133 NL 3:19:15.5 26,2 710
732 1703 ARNOULT JEAN MICHEL MF 147 NL 3:19:21.3 26,4 711
733 1319 PELLEGRINO GERARD MJ 65 CYCLOCLUB DE LEGUEVIN 3:19:21.7 26,4 712
734 557 ALLAIS CHRISTOPHE ME 170 VCLPM 3:19:26.2 25,9 713
735 2831 AZIBERT PATRICK MH 93 NL 3:19:31.2 26,4 714
736 1758 ARGENTA PATRICK MI 47 C A PEYMEINADE 3:19:32.7 26,4 715
737 2296 REMINY CHARLES MG 134 NL 3:19:45.7 25,9 716
738 2237 ELMIDORO GÉRARD MI 48 AVCC LA CIOTAT 3:19:46.2 26,3 717
739 1697 BARTH FABRICE MF 148 NL 3:19:48.0 26,2 718
740 1048 MAILLARD BERNARD MJ 66 G.S.E.M. 3:19:48.1 26,4 719
741 2663 MARTIN REGIS ME 171 NL 3:19:49.0 25,9 720
742 1170 CALVET MICHEL MJ 67 VS CASTRAIS 3:19:49.7 26,1 721
743 1131 DE VOS ISABELLE FB 12 LES BRAQUETS TROPÉZIENS 3:19:52.6 26,2 22
744 1849 LAINE DIDIER MG 135 NL 3:20:01.5 26,1 722
745 2069 COURTINE JACQUES MJ 68 PLC CRAPONNE 3:20:07.3 26,2 723
746 2524 NEBEDON MICHEL MJ 69 NL 3:20:17.2 26,0 724
747 1171 PAGES CLAUDE MJ 70 VS CASTRAIS 3:20:22.5 25,6 725
748 1856 HAMELLE THIERRY MG 136 CC EUROCOPTER 3:20:26.2 25,9 726
749 1852 DEBRIE LAURENT MG 137 NL 3:20:29.1 25,7 727
750 1392 VEYRIER GIL MF 149 CYCLOS CHATEAUNEUF MALATAVERNE 3:20:32.4 25,9 728
751 2258 ROUX LUCIEN MJ 71 NL 3:20:38.2 26,0 729
752 2375 COULOMB GUY MH 94 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 3:20:45.4 26,2 730
753 734 FRATERNO DAMIEN MD 57 NL 3:20:54.8 25,8 731
754 2603 COSTE STEPHANE MF 150 NL 3:20:55.1 25,7 732
755 2384 BLANC ALAIN MH 95 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 3:20:55.1 26,2 733
756 2323 RIVIERE VALÉRIE FB 13 CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS 3:20:57.8 25,7 23
757 167 VOUILLON JEAN PHILIPPE MG 138 NEUTRE 3:20:59.0 25,7 734
758 2456 SPADOLA RENÉ MG 139 XEONYS 3:20:59.6 25,9 735
759 2187 PELTIER JEAN CLAUDE MJ 72 CT BERROIS 3:20:59.8 26,1 736
760 196 VITOBELLO STEPHAN MD 58 NL 3:21:00.9 25,6 737
761 2420 DEVIENNE BERNARD MJ 73 NL 3:21:08.1 26,3 738
762 1470 JOURDAN JEAN NOEL MG 140 NL 3:21:12.5 26,2 739
763 1464 JOUJOUX BERNARD MH 96 NL 3:21:13.2 26,2 740
764 2168 BARRET MICHEL MJ 74 VC FRANCHELEINS 01 3:21:13.8 25,5 741
765 2328 GENDROT BERNARD MH 97 VÉLO CLUB CRESTOIS 3:21:14.4 26,1 742
766 2253 DELRIEUX DIDIER MF 151 NL 3:21:18.8 25,7 743
767 1928 BLANC JEAN CLAUDE MJ 75 NL 3:21:25.2 25,4 744
768 2753 LOBBRECHT DANIEL MG 141 VS SEYNOIS 3:21:28.0 25,8 745
769 2448 MARTINEZ ANTOINE MJ 76 A S ROQUEBRUNOISE CYCLOS 3:21:28.8 25,8 746
770 1940 PAYAN SERGE MJ 77 GROUPEMT SPORTIF EMPLOYÉES MUNICIPAUX 3:21:29.9 26,2 747
771 1773 TCHOBDRENOVITCH HERVE MF 152 NL 3:21:34.2 26,0 748
772 2450 CHANCEL BERNARD MJ 78 NL 3:21:36.3 25,9 749
773 2590 ROCH ANTOINE MF 153 NL 3:21:40.2 26,1 750
774 1776 BONGIOVANNI KARINE FA 8 NL 3:21:44.9 25,8 24
775 2095 KALB PHILIPPE MG 142 SPACE CANNES CYCLO CLUB 3:21:46.3 26,0 751
776 1777 VETTARD TIPHAINE FA 9 NL 3:21:51.6 25,7 25
777 1846 MEAR JEAN CLAUDE MJ 79 VÉLO SPORT CYCLO HYÈROIS 3:21:53.3 25,8 752
778 1790 SALFATI GILLES MH 98 NL 3:22:01.6 25,9 753
779 1771 MONFORT ROLAND MH 99 NL 3:22:15.7 25,6 754
780 1835 TUQUET CLAUDE MI 49 OGEU CYCLO SPORT 3:22:26.0 25,4 755
781 1858 PARRAUD MICHEL MJ 80 AC MARSEILLE EST 3:22:27.5 25,4 756
782 1602 COLETTI JEAN MICHEL MH 100 NL 3:22:48.7 25,8 757
783 1467 MAZERAND DIDIER MF 154 NL 3:22:49.7 25,9 758
784 1256 MARTIN ERIC MG 143 NL 3:22:53.0 25,5 759
785 1811 TRINH SARAH FA 10 EXCELSIOR CLUB MARSEILLE 3:22:55.9 25,4 26
786 1213 STIRNEMANN CHRISTIAN MG 144 CC ALLEINS 3:23:06.9 26,0 760
787 2364 PETITJEAN CHRISTOPHE MF 155 NL 3:23:15.2 25,7 761
788 1731 MORRELL NICHOLAS MJ 81 NL 3:23:17.3 25,8 762
789 70 RAMIREZ OLIVIER MF 156 CCSM 3:23:19.2 25,2 763
790 1931 CREPIEUX RENE DANIEL MJ 82 CC VERBERIE 3:23:26.6 25,6 764
791 2319 DUHEM ERIC MG 145 VC NYONS 3:23:28.5 25,7 765
792 2468 BARATIER BERNARD MI 50 NL 3:23:32.4 25,5 766
793 2710 KIEFFER GERARD MJ 83 DEJANTÉ 65 3:23:34.0 25,6 767
794 2758 PAUL HERVÉ MG 146 SANS CLUB 3:23:37.5 25,2 768
795 1829 LENOIR ROBERT MJ 84 ASCM TOULON 3:23:45.5 25,7 769
796 350 ROTGER JACQUES ME 172 OCP 3:23:59.3 25,3 770
797 2247 PAOLI JEAN LOUIS MG 147 NL 3:24:06.2 25,7 771
798 55 TESTARD HUGUES MH 101 VO2 MAX VOYAGE 3:24:06.4 25,2 772
799 162 LARROUTUROU MICHEL MJ 85 NL 3:24:11.9 25,2 773
800 2457 CHAUCHE PHILIPPE MF 157 NL 3:24:26.5 25,5 774
801 2114 BIANCO PAUL MG 148 NL 3:24:29.5 25,0 775
802 1696 COLLING MARC MF 158 NL 3:24:30.9 25,6 776
803 2006 ORBAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 173 NL 3:24:31.7 25,8 777
804 2126 PINEAU THIERRY MF 159 NL 3:24:38.6 25,4 778
805 191 MARZOUKI HEDI MD 59 VC LA POMME 3:24:41.8 25,0 779
806 2477 FAUGIER JEAN PAUL MG 149 NL 3:24:46.9 25,7 780
807 1266 FIMAT ANDRE MI 51 SC NICE 3:25:02.1 25,4 781
808 1727 GONZALEZ ALAIN MG 150 NL 3:25:05.4 25,6 782
809 2105 GIRALDI JEAN MH 102 NL 3:25:07.1 25,3 783
810 2109 VIEIL GILLES MH 103 SC NICE 3:25:07.4 25,4 784
811 2486 BOTTA VERNIER VERONIQUE FB 14 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 3:25:08.4 25,1 27
812 1134 GRAS LAURENT MF 160 LA TRONCHE VÉLOSPORT 3:25:12.5 25,7 785
813 2404 FOURNA EDDY MF 161 LA TRONCHE VS 3:25:13.2 25,7 786
814 1941 SELIM GEORGES MJ 86 VC LA POMME 3:25:19.0 25,2 787
815 2875 JACQUOT JACKY MJ 87 VC ST MARCEL 3:25:20.3 25,6 788
816 2728 RODGERS PATRICK MF 162 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 3:25:24.8 25,5 789
817 1667 DUJARDIN FABRICE MF 163 NL 3:25:43.0 25,1 790
818 1980 ORTEGA SYLVAIN MD 60 TEAM ABC DOMOTIQUE 3:25:49.2 25,2 791
819 2391 REPETO ALBERT MJ 88 BIKE BEL AIR 3:25:50.3 25,2 792
820 1147 ALESSANDRINI JOACHIM MH 104 VELO CLUB DE VESCOVATO 3:25:53.8 25,3 793
821 2447 MAIMOUN RICHARD MH 105 LES SENATEURS 3:26:02.6 25,1 794
822 2647 FAUSTIN MICHEL MF 164 AC SAINT BARNABE 3:26:19.9 25,5 795
823 1612 DESOCHES GILBERT MJ 89 CRB LE CHEYLARD 3:26:21.8 25,3 796
824 476 GASTAUD ERIC MH 106 TEAM AZUR EVASION 3:26:28.1 24,9 797
825 1135 BARRON BRUNO ME 174 CC ALLEINS 3:26:28.3 25,5 798
826 2606 ICARD MARC MH 107 TEAM AZUR EVASION 3:26:28.7 25,0 799
827 1109 COLONNA CHRISTIAN MI 52 VELO CLUB VESCOVATO 3:26:34.3 25,2 800
828 1091 GIUDICELLI ANTOINE LOUIS MG 151 VELO CLUB DE VESCOVATO 3:26:34.6 25,2 801
829 185 BONO PAUL MG 152 NL 3:26:41.8 24,9 802
830 2163 FARINA ERIC MH 108 CS GRAVEN 3:26:42.1 25,1 803
831 2441 AGAZZI JEAN MARC MH 109 GIANNI PRO TEAM 3:26:43.7 25,5 804
832 1394 FAUCHIER ERIC MH 110 GIANNI PROTEAM 3:26:44.0 25,5 805
833 2581 CAMMELLINI GERARD MH 111 GIANNI PRO TEAM 3:26:44.7 25,5 806
834 1708 OLLIER SYLVIE FB 15 NL 3:26:45.2 24,9 28
835 1805 QUEIREL JEAN PIERRE MG 153 XEONYS 3:26:45.5 25,2 807
836 2599 ROBINEAU PIERRE MF 165 NL 3:26:55.9 25,1 808
837 1795 JEAN XAVIER ME 175 NL 3:26:56.4 25,3 809
838 2411 DI VITO MYRIAM FB 16 NL 3:26:56.9 25,4 29
839 2398 LEWIT PATRICK MH 112 ASC CYCLO CARNOUX 3:27:01.5 25,0 810
840 2363 ROQUES MARC MG 154 OCP 3:27:08.4 24,8 811
841 2103 DER GAZERIAN PHILIPPE OLIVIER MF 166 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:27:20.7 25,3 812
842 2480 DUPIN LUDOVI ME 176 XEONYS 3:28:06.3 25,2 813
843 1742 JUMETZ DAVID MF 167 NL 3:28:10.5 25,2 814
844 2545 DELORT ANNE FC 4 NL 3:28:12.5 24,8 30
845 65 FORACCHIA JEROME ME 177 NL 3:28:14.4 24,7 815
846 2392 REPETO THIERRY MG 155 NL 3:28:15.9 24,9 816
847 2124 SEVIKIAN JEROME ME 178 NL 3:28:17.6 25,3 817
848 1283 SAVARY FRANCIS MJ 90 NL 3:28:19.2 25,3 818
849 2192 RACCA GÉRARD MJ 91 CT BERROIS 3:28:36.9 25,1 819
850 2191 BELLOT AUGUSTIN MJ 92 CT BERROIS 3:28:42.2 25,1 820
851 2361 GUIPPONI PATRICK MH 113 NL 3:28:52.7 24,7 821
852 1798 EBERT ERIC MH 114 NL 3:29:21.8 25,0 822
853 2261 LOCCI GUY MG 156 NL 3:29:35.6 24,7 823
854 197 ZERROUG   MD 61 NL 3:29:35.8 24,8 824
855 2246 VALLAURI JEAN JACQUES MG 157 NL 3:29:43.8 25,0 825
856 2093 COMBE SYLVAIN ME 179 NL 3:29:52.4 24,9 826
857 2401 AGOSTI JEAN MARIE MJ 93 CA PEYMEINADE 3:29:59.3 25,1 827
858 1746 GARNERO PASCAL MG 158 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 3:29:59.7 24,9 828
859 1991 BERMON RICHARD MJ 94 GSEM NICE 3:30:03.4 24,7 829
860 2250 MONIER BERNARD MJ 95 NL 3:30:04.3 24,9 830
861 2634 BERGERON FABRICE MD 62 NL 3:30:34.8 24,9 831
862 2321 SCALA OLIVIER ME 180 NL 3:30:35.8 24,8 832
863 2635 BERGERON YOANN ME 181 NL 3:30:38.7 24,9 833
864 1728 DEVEAU PHILIPPE MG 159 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:30:43.9 24,6 834
865 1418 CHIAPELLO PHILIPPE MF 168 VCU MIRAMAS 3:30:46.8 24,9 835
866 2588 MARTIN COCHER EMMANUEL MF 169 NL 3:30:48.5 24,9 836
867 1712 TILY YVES MJ 96 CC PYRENEEN 3:30:50.0 24,8 837
868 2049 BERTRAND CHRISTIAN ME 182 CPR SNCF 3:30:51.2 24,8 838
869 1713 DESHONS JEAN PIERRE MH 115 NL 3:30:51.5 24,6 839
870 1196 POIGNIE ALAIN MH 116 CLUB CMCAS 3:31:09.0 24,7 840
871 2153 DELAHAYE XAVIER MG 160 NL 3:31:14.8 24,3 841
872 2079 LLOMBART ANDRE MJ 97 AVCC LA CIOTAT 3:31:26.3 24,2 842
873 1886 GONÇALVES RITA FB 17 NL 3:31:27.6 24,4 31
874 1042 PAULETTO PHILIPPE MH 117 NL 3:31:27.7 24,8 843
875 1041 MANUEL GILLES MI 53 NL 3:31:27.9 24,8 844
876 2218 GALIANA ERIC MG 161 NL 3:31:28.0 24,7 845
877 1866 CLOUZET BERNARD MJ 98 NL 3:31:33.5 24,5 846
878 1997 BERTRAND FRANCIS MJ 99 VC ARLESIEN 3:31:35.5 24,6 847
879 2879 DOSSARD 2879   3   3:31:35.9 24,5 848
880 2855 MARTIN LAURENT MG 162 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 3:31:38.4 24,7 849
881 1770 PELLETIER MICHEL MJ 100 ASL CROTTET 3:31:42.7 24,7 850
882 2292 LECLAIR MARTIAL MG 163 CYCLO CLUB LANCONNAIS 3:31:50.8 24,7 851
883 2255 ZAMBONI MICHEL MH 118 NL 3:31:51.1 24,7 852
884 2815 CHABANNES RUDY ME 183 NL 3:31:53.1 24,6 853
885 1812 GIMENEZ PAUL LAURENT MJ 101 NL 3:32:02.5 24,2 854
886 2757 JAULARD CYRIL ME 184 MOULIN DE REDON 3:32:12.9 24,8 855
887 2421 ICARDI MICHEL MI 54 AVCTRETS 3:32:14.9 24,8 856
888 2632 AVAGNINA JEAN BERNARD MF 170 NL 3:32:20.4 24,3 857
889 2493 FOUREL SEBASTIEN ME 185 NL 3:32:52.0 24,4 858
890 2803 LETERRIER CHRISTOPHE ME 186 NL 3:32:55.0 24,4 859
891 2659 LASSAUSSE HERVÉ MF 171 NL 3:32:59.5 24,7 860
892 1740 OLLIER CYRILLE ME 187 ROMANS TRIATHLON 3:33:02.9 24,4 861
893 2850 WINDENLOCHER GUILLAUME ME 188 CSPCG13 3:33:03.6 24,5 862
894 447 VERDU PAUL MH 119 NL 3:33:07.7 24,1 863
895 2299 MULLER VIOLETTE FC 5 NL 3:33:09.1 24,3 32
896 2088 DESTROTS ALAIN MJ 102 NL 3:33:27.1 24,1 864
897 1482 RODRIGUEZ BERNARD MH 120 CCRG LA GARDE 3:33:34.4 24,5 865
898 1123 PIGA PIERO MH 121 CCRG LA GARDE 3:33:35.1 24,5 866
899 1427 IZENIC FRANÇOIS XAVIER MF 172 NL 3:33:42.9 24,6 867
900 2307 ALIANO FRANCIS MH 122 CCL LAMBESC 3:33:44.2 24,6 868
901 2056 PEREME DANIEL MJ 103 NL 3:33:44.9 24,6 869
902 2494 BURALLI FABRICE ME 189 NL 3:33:46.5 24,3 870
903 2644 CAVALLI PIERRE MF 173 TEAM AZUR EVASION 3:33:47.8 24,3 871
904 1013 MORET ES JEAN BERNARD MI 55 ACME 3:33:48.2 24,4 872
905 64 BERTOUT GAUTHIER ME 190 NL 3:33:50.0 24,1 873
906 2580 BUSSI JEREMY ME 191 NL 3:34:02.8 24,2 874
907 2422 NIBIU GAZMAN MD 63 NL 3:34:10.2 24,3 875
908 154 VERHAEGHE DAMIEN MF 174 NL 3:34:21.3 24,1 876
909 1641 SIBILLE FRÉDÉRIC ME 192 NL 3:34:28.6 24,3 877
910 1112 MOUNARD XAVIER MF 175 ECSEL 3:34:49.4 24,0 878
911 1191 FABRE PHILIPPE MF 176 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 3:34:50.0 24,0 879
912 136 BOYER RICHARD MJ 104 VC GOMBERTOIS 3:34:52.8 23,9 880
913 192 PASSAGIO ANDRE MG 164 NL 3:34:56.7 23,8 881
914 13 MASSE CHRISTOPHE MG 165 NL 3:34:57.0 23,7 882
915 137 QUINSON HENRI MI 56 VC GOMBERTOIS 3:34:58.0 23,9 883
916 138 ROSTOLLAN MARC MH 123 VC GOMBERTOIS 3:34:58.1 23,8 884
917 134 ALLEGRE JEAN MICHEL MG 166 PEDALE GOMBERTOISE 3:34:58.7 23,9 885
918 178 SAMACOITS PIERRE MG 167 CSPCG13 3:35:12.5 23,9 886
919 2424 BRAGADO GÉRARD MI 57 NL 3:35:14.5 24,0 887
920 1743 OLLIER JEREMY ME 193 ROMANS TRIATHLON 3:35:17.5 24,2 888
921 1021 CHAUDAGNE ALAIN MI 58 ASL CROTTET 3:35:21.9 24,3 889
922 2536 COQUET BRUNO MG 168 NL 3:35:22.1 24,3 890
923 2257 AFONSO PATRICE MF 177 NL 3:35:45.4 24,1 891
924 2354 BRESSAND ROBERT MF 178 NL 3:35:48.8 23,9 892
925 2761 MORRIS BRUNO MH 124 NL 3:35:58.2 24,0 893
926 2423 BRAGADO GUILLAUME MD 64 NL 3:36:06.9 23,9 894
927 2709 CARLOS ANDRÉ MH 125 NL 3:36:22.6 24,2 895
928 2461 BRETELLE JEAN LOUP MG 169 XEONYS 3:36:33.0 24,2 896
929 1693 BELLEC JEAN PIERRE MG 170 NL 3:36:33.7 24,0 897
930 2849 PARIS FABIENNE FB 18 CSPCG13 3:37:06.3 23,9 33
931 1787 CHICHIGNOUD PIERRE MH 126 BIKE BEL AIR 3:37:06.8 24,2 898
932 1878 LAURAIRE GILBERT MI 59 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:37:12.2 23,7 899
933 2506 CALVET STEPHANE ME 194 NL 3:37:38.2 23,8 900
934 186 DIAB MAKLOUF ME 195 VC LA POMME 3:37:47.9 23,5 901
935 194 SALEM MALIK ME 196 VC LA POMME 3:37:48.3 23,5 902
936 2715 MATELLI JEAN PHILIPPE MH 127 NL 3:37:55.3 24,0 903
937 503 POTIE FRANCK MG 171 NL 3:37:56.0 23,6 904
938 151 LOISON JACKY MH 128 NL 3:37:57.3 23,5 905
939 1925 ANGLADE JEAN JACQUES MJ 105 VC VITROLLES 3:38:22.6 23,5 906
940 1630 LECCIA ANTOINE MG 172 NL 3:38:39.3 23,8 907
941 107 GANIVET JEROM ME 197 ESPM 3:38:42.7 24,0 908
942 1475 DE ROSA GIUSI FA 11 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 3:38:43.7 23,7 34
943 109 CIARAMAGLIA CYRIL ME 198 ESPM 3:38:44.5 24,0 909
944 2052 GAILLARD STEPHANE ME 199 CPR SNCF 3:38:44.6 23,9 910
945 1765 RENARD JEAN FRANÇOIS MI 60 NL 3:38:46.4 23,6 911
946 1629 ACCIARI JEAN PAUL MG 173 NL 3:38:47.8 23,8 912
947 2173 DUPONT GÉRARD MJ 106 UC MARSEILLE SUD 3:38:48.4 23,9 913
948 2485 TOSELLO ALAIN MH 129 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 3:38:53.4 23,5 914
949 1880 FRESSON DENIS MH 130 NL 3:38:57.8 23,8 915
950 2735 VIARD DAVID MF 179 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 3:39:11.1 23,7 916
951 2730 CLARY ROMAIN ME 200 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 3:39:11.1 23,7 917
952 2242 LEONARD SERGE MH 131 NL 3:39:54.0 23,6 918
953 2066 VIEILLEDENT JEAN MJ 107 ASLM CANNES 3:39:55.0 23,9 919
954 1349 COPETTI CHRISTIAN MG 174 OCP 3:40:00.0 23,9 920
955 2655 GIRAUD ELIANE MI 61 CC ST PERAY 3:40:02.5 23,5 921
956 2434 CASTRUCCIO MICHÈLE FC 6 CYCLO CLUB DE TRESSERVE 3:40:05.2 23,5 35
957 1984 ROSSI CLAUDE MI 62 XEONYS 3:40:13.6 23,6 922
958 1223 LAFOLE GERALD MI 63 CERCLE AQUITAIN 3:40:16.9 23,6 923
959 2843 PERO VINCENT MJ 108 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:40:19.4 23,7 924
960 2055 BESSET GEORGES MI 64 NL 3:40:27.2 23,8 925
961 2054 ALLAIS GUY MJ 109 NL 3:40:29.1 23,8 926
962 1988 COSTE GERARD MJ 110 NL 3:40:35.9 23,4 927
963 2841 COSTE ROLAND ME 201 FFCT 3:40:36.4 23,4 928
964 1695 CARPENTRAS NATHALIE FB 19 NL 3:40:37.9 23,4 36
965 1979 WOURMS JEREMY ME 202 TEAM ABC DOMOTIQUE 3:40:38.9 23,5 929
966 2360 LAURENT JEAN LUC MI 65 NL 3:40:45.0 23,5 930
967 1944 BERRUS ERIC MG 175 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 3:40:52.4 23,3 931
968 2638 BOHN CHRISTIAN MH 132 CYCLO ÉVASION GAMBSHEIM 3:40:56.9 24,0 932
969 2389 JOUHET JOEL MI 66 ASC CYCLO CARNOUX 3:41:08.0 23,4 933
970 1945 BERRUS CORALIE FB 20 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 3:41:09.7 23,2 37
971 2745 BOUHOURDIN HUBERT ME 203 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 3:41:18.1 23,5 934
972 2155 BEAUMONT LAURENCE FB 21 TEYRAN BIKE 34 3:41:36.9 23,3 38
973 2128 FRUIT MICHEL MI 67 CYCLO SACY 3:41:42.2 23,7 935
974 2867 MANZON LAURENT MF 180 NL 3:42:01.1 23,4 936
975 2443 BRITO JEAN MARIE MF 181 NL 3:42:02.3 23,6 937
976 2027 SERILLON GILLES MI 68 CRB LE CHEYLARD 3:42:11.1 23,4 938
977 1698 CARTON NICOLAS MF 182 CALVI XTRI 3:42:13.2 23,5 939
978 2315 PAVIA CHRISTIAN ME 204 NL 3:42:13.9 23,3 940
979 1164 ENJALBERT MARIE CHRISTINE FC 7 VS CASTRAIS 3:42:14.8 23,4 39
980 1163 ENJALBERT ALAIN MJ 111 VS CASTRAIS 3:42:14.8 23,4 941
981 2119 ALIANE ALAIN MI 69 AUBAGNE TRI 3:42:17.3 23,3 942
982 2370 DELMAS DOMINIQUE MI 70 VS COLOMIERS 3:42:24.8 23,1 943
983 2331 COLOMBANI JEAN BERNARD MF 183 VELO CLUB PORTO VE 3:42:25.3 23,6 944
984 2444 FOURNIER CÉDRIC ME 205 NL 3:42:52.6 23,5 945
985 2290 SAVATTE PHILIPPE MG 176 NL 3:42:55.1 23,5 946
986 2333 MARCORI MAURICE MF 184 NL 3:43:01.9 23,5 947
987 2194 MIRACULEUX GREGORY MD 65 CT BERROIS 3:43:03.8 23,6 948
988 2334 LENZIANI ROBERT MH 133 NL 3:43:14.4 23,5 949
989 1868 SERRE MAURICE MJ 112 ROUSSILLON CC 3:43:17.6 23,2 950
990 2034 HERIVEAU CATHY FC 8 NL 3:43:33.4 23,1 40
991 29 LESIGNE AGATHE FA 12 MTC 3:43:48.4 22,9 41
992 2832 CAMPANA JEAN MARIE MH 134 NL 3:44:28.5 23,3 951
993 2577 CARLINI PHILIPPE MG 177 NL 3:44:43.0 23,1 952
994 2338 GIBAULT JEAN PHILIPPE MI 71 CSVS 3:44:44.6 23,1 953
995 1917 BOYER ANDRÉ MI 72 NL 3:44:56.9 23,2 954
996 2839 LE MOIGNE FRANÇOIS MH 135 TOULON TRIATHLON 3:45:01.7 23,4 955
997 1286 GONZALEZ ANTOINE MG 178 NL 3:45:02.2 23,1 956
998 1799 MAESTRI BRUNO MH 136 CS CIOTADEN 3:45:08.2 23,1 957
999 1022 FABRE RÉGIS MF 185 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 3:45:09.1 22,9 958
1000 2409 RINGENBACH DENIS MH 137 NL 3:45:10.5 23,3 959
1001 2560 BARONI BRUNO MG 179 NL 3:45:10.9 23,0 960
1002 2605 GONZALEZ JULIEN ME 206 CT REVSTOIS 3:45:12.0 23,2 961
1003 1318 DENSA DOMINIQUE MI 73 NL 3:45:18.1 23,3 962
1004 1810 SOLER CHRISTOPHE MG 180 EXCELSIOR CLUB MARSEILLE 3:45:25.5 22,9 963
1005 1909 FAURE PASCAL MG 181 VLOROC G. DURANCE 3:45:28.2 23,0 964
1006 1619 BALANSARD BERTRAND MF 186 NL 3:45:38.8 23,1 965
1007 1620 BALANSARD ERIC MF 187 NL 3:45:39.8 23,0 966
1008 2558 MARTIN NICOLAS ME 207 NL 3:45:41.5 22,8 967
1009 1730 KUEHN LYDIA FB 22 NL 3:45:45.0 22,8 42
1010 2643 CARBONERO GILLES MH 138 NL 3:45:49.5 23,0 968
1011 2104 RUEFF THOMAS MD 66 SALON TRIATHLON 3:46:01.4 23,1 969
1012 2410 DI VITO ROBERT MG 182 NL 3:46:16.1 23,2 970
1013 1663 WEBERT JEAN FRANÇOIS MI 74 CSC LA CIOTAT 3:46:23.6 23,0 971
1014 2092 CROUZET RENE MJ 113 AC DU COMITE D'AUVERGNE 3:46:24.5 22,9 972
1015 1990 LUISETTI FABRICE ME 208 NL 3:46:29.2 22,9 973
1016 2724 SIMITSIDIS ERIC MG 183 NL 3:46:29.5 23,1 974
1017 2652 GALANT MARC MG 184 GINESTE CLUB 3:46:32.6 23,1 975
1018 794 TEROL MICHEL MH 139 CLUB NEUTRE LR 3:46:39.6 23,2 976
1019 2416 ROUBAUD MONIQUE FB 23 FCB BARBENTANE 3:46:42.1 23,2 43
1020 1871 RIMBAUD PAUL MI 75 FCVD VILLELAURE 3:46:47.3 22,9 977
1021 1417 SCHOHN CHRISTIAN MH 140 LES CYCLOTOURISTES REVESTOIS 3:46:55.2 23,0 978
1022 2562 GONZALEZ GUY MJ 114 ASCL DU VAR 3:46:55.3 23,0 979
1023 1662 WEBERT BRIGITTE FC 9 CSC LA CIOTAT 3:47:04.5 22,8 44
1024 1680 LACOSTE JEAN MJ 115 NL 3:47:09.4 22,9 980
1025 2176 MOAL JEAN FRANCOIS MH 141 UC MARSEILLE SUD 3:47:11.4 23,0 981
1026 2215 ROBELIN DIDIER MG 185 ASCRS54 / IPA13 3:48:07.1 22,8 982
1027 1317 BRILLOUET PHILIPPE MI 76 NL 3:48:14.2 23,0 983
1028 2145 CHAIGNAUD MARTINE FB 24 ACSFP SAPEUR POMPIER 3:48:15.0 22,7 45
1029 2156 BUCCERI MARIE ANNE FB 25 VCRCM 3:48:15.3 22,7 46
1030 1885 STEFFEN JOLANDA FB 26 PAY BASS 3:48:34.9 22,5 47
1031 1760 LARDY ALAIN MJ 116 O.C.P. 3:49:08.7 22,9 984
1032 2264 CALASTRENG ERIC ME 209 NL 3:49:09.0 22,6 985
1033 2047 FUSTE MICHEL MH 142 CPR SNCF 3:49:10.9 22,8 986
1034 2149 MODOLA ANGE MJ 117 CC ALLEINS 3:49:13.0 22,6 987
1035 2779 BOSSA BRUNO ME 210 MACH 3 TRI 3:49:19.0 22,8 988
1036 1717 BERTHON FABIEN ME 211 NL 3:49:19.4 22,8 989
1037 1994 CALVIERE PHILIPPE MF 188 NL 3:49:20.3 22,8 990
1038 397 KONARSKI JERZY MG 186 NL 3:49:22.4 22,4 991
1039 2182 ALLIAUD JEAN LUC MH 143 CC PELISSANNES 3:49:28.3 22,6 992
1040 1825 REYNAUD FRANCIS MJ 118 CYCLO CLUB OLYMPIQUE PUY STE REPARADE 3:49:29.1 22,9 993
1041 1912 BEAURAIN SOPHIE FB 27 VLOROC G. DURANCE 3:49:33.2 22,8 48
1042 44 CICCARDINI FREDERIC MF 189 NL 3:49:34.1 22,4 994
1043 2714 VINCENT ERIC MG 187 NL 3:49:39.3 22,8 995
1044 2720 VERMOT DESROCHES ADAM MG 188 NL 3:50:19.7 22,5 996
1045 2040 DORRONSORO MIGUEL MJ 119 CC ST LOUBES 3:50:48.9 22,2 997
1046 2197 CID DANIEL MH 144 CT BERROIS 3:50:49.3 22,7 998
1047 2366 DESPEAUX GENEVIEVE FC 10 CC CASTANEEN 3:50:57.7 22,3 49
1048 2455 PAUZIE FRANÇOIS MG 189 NL 3:51:16.0 22,6 999
1049 1914 EYGAS JEAN LOUIS MJ 120 CRB LE CHEYLARD 3:51:22.5 22,4 1000
1050 1887 COLLANGE JOEL MJ 121 CRB LE CHEYLARD 3:51:29.9 22,5 1001
1051 1982 CHARDON GILDAS MF 190 TEAM ABC DOMOTIQUE 3:51:34.2 22,6 1002
1052 53 MUNOZ HENRI MG 190 VO2 MAX VOYAGE 3:51:47.8 22,2 1003
1053 2013 SMET ANNIE FC 11 AC PAMIERS 3:51:48.1 22,2 50
1054 189 LAVANDIER GUY MH 145 VC LA POMME 3:51:56.6 22,2 1004
1055 1851 DELAMARRE OLIVIER MJ 122 CC CIOTADEN 3:52:24.8 22,4 1005
1056 2046 BOYER JEAN CLAUDE MI 77 CPR SNCF 3:52:36.7 22,4 1006
1057 169 PAGAN GÉRARD MJ 123 NL 3:52:44.7 22,1 1007
1058 2406 DAVID GENEVIEVE FB 28 SPORTAGE 3:52:50.4 22,2 51
1059 2548 DI MAGGIO BRUNO MH 146 NL 3:52:52.7 22,2 1008
1060 2802 DELEUIL THOMAS ME 212 PAS DE CLUB 3:52:59.1 22,3 1009
1061 2479 DESOLE JEAN LUC MG 191 NL 3:52:59.8 22,5 1010
1062 1358 TERRAT SYLVIE FC 12 CYCLO SPORT DU VAL DE SAONE 3:53:03.8 22,3 52
1063 2719 GALBY ANGELIQUE FB 29 NL 3:54:06.4 22,4 53
1064 2772 NIAU FABRICE ME 213 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 3:54:15.5 22,3 1011
1065 1803 CONSALES JEAN MARC MJ 124 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:54:16.8 22,3 1012
1066 75 PASTOR GILLES ME 214 AUBAGNE TRI 3:54:21.4 22,1 1013
1067 74 PASTOR ANGELE FB 30 TOURVES 3:54:21.5 22,1 54
1068 2583 GARCIA PIERRE MG 192 NL 3:54:27.9 22,0 1014
1069 1822 MABO ERIC MH 147 NL 3:54:38.1 22,4 1015
1070 2170 TOUDIC ROLAND MI 78 SVP 3:54:38.8 22,1 1016
1071 2804 ROUX JEAN CLAUDE MI 79 NL 3:55:03.0 21,8 1017
1072 1939 ESCAFIT FRANK MI 80 NL 3:55:42.1 22,0 1018
1073 2833 CAMPANA LUDOVIC MD 67 NL 3:56:01.9 22,2 1019
1074 1720 PETRIC BORIS ME 215 NL 3:56:27.8 22,2 1020
1075 2806 VOLLMANN THOMAS MG 193 NL 3:56:42.9 22,1 1021
1076 2771 HATOY PASCAL MG 194 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 3:56:51.7 22,1 1022
1077 1953 VANDEWALLE MICHEL MJ 125 NL 3:56:58.4 21,9 1023
1078 1089 VARDANEGA PAOLO MG 195 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 3:56:58.9 21,8 1024
1079 1679 BARRIOL DAVID MF 191 NL 3:57:32.2 21,9 1025
1080 1719 CHASTIN FREDERIC MF 192 NL 3:57:40.7 22,0 1026
1081 1676 CHESTA PATRICK MI 81 NL 3:57:54.5 21,7 1027
1082 1721 HALLEY OLIVIER MF 193 NL 3:57:56.1 22,0 1028
1083 2220 CASTELLANI JOELLE FC 13 COURIR À SAUSSET 3:57:59.5 21,7 55
1084 1202 FARRUDJA BEATRICE FB 31 CYCLO EVASION GAMBSHEIM 3:58:05.4 21,9 56
1085 57 MAGITTERI CORINNE FB 32 ESPM 3:58:07.9 22,0 57
1086 2396 DOSSARD     5   3:58:08.6 22,0 1029
1087 2133 CAMPISTRO LEON MJ 126 MONTREJEAU CC 3:58:33.3 21,8 1030
1088 2309 NICOLAOU DIDIER MF 194 CCO LE PUY STE RÉPARADE 3:59:25.6 21,9 1031
1089 1735 UNTERNAHRER PATRICK MH 148 NL 3:59:34.0 21,9 1032
1090 1736 SANGUELLO CHRISTIAN MH 149 NL 3:59:34.7 21,9 1033
1091 1017 HEURTAUT MARC MF 195 NL 3:59:52.3 21,7 1034
1092 2310 NICOLAOU ANDRÉ MJ 127 CCO LE PUY STE RÉPARADE 3:59:57.4 21,6 1035
1093 2325 CHAMBON JEAN JACQUES ME 216 NL 4:00:18.7 21,9 1036
1094 2812 SALFATI NICOLE FB 33 NL 4:00:44.1 21,4 58
1095 2372 PIALOUX ERIC MH 150 NL 4:01:31.7 21,7 1037
1096 1165 L'HOSTIS ALAIN MJ 128 VS CASTRAIS 4:02:05.7 21,4 1038
1097 1876 VERITIER JEAN PIERRE MG 196 NL 4:02:07.1 21,2 1039
1098 2270 LE TARO JACQUES MI 82 NL 4:02:35.8 21,6 1040
1099 1637 ASSEILY DIMITRI MF 196 NL 4:03:32.7 21,4 1041
1100 1260 HUMBERT ERIC ME 217 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 4:03:49.8 21,1 1042
1101 1718 HANOUN RÉMI MG 197 NL 4:05:59.7 21,3 1043
1102 1139 PAUTARD ÉRIC MH 151 VELO SPRINT ST AMBROISIEN 4:06:20.6 21,0 1044
1103 1097 FAVRE JEROME ME 218 NL 4:06:44.4 21,2 1045
1104 1288 BLANC DAMIEN ME 219 NL 4:06:44.8 21,2 1046
1105 1996 JACQUET FRANCILLON JEAN CLAUDE MJ 129 ATSCAF RHONE 4:07:26.8 21,2 1047
1106 2008 CHAVANNE GERARD MI 83 NL 4:09:11.5 21,0 1048
1107 1124 TRICHOT ALAIN MJ 130 VÉLO SPRINT SAINT AMBROISIEN 4:09:57.4 20,6 1049
1108 2828 AGNIEL JACQUES MJ 131 VÉLO SPRINT SAINT AMBROISIEN 4:10:03.6 20,6 1050
1109 1338 JACQUIER NICOLAS ME 220 NL 4:10:41.3 20,9 1051
1110 1738 SANCHEZ LUIS MANUEL MH 152 AMICAL VELO CLUB AIXOIS 4:13:59.5 20,2 1052
1111 2481 CONRAUX JEAN CLAUDE MI 84 XEONYS 4:14:04.5 20,5 1053
1112 2746 SAISSE JEAN MF 197 NON 4:14:09.7 20,5 1054
1113 187 FREANI   ME 221 NL 4:14:10.3 20,4 1055
1114 2550 DOSSARD     6   4:14:11.0 20,3 1056
1115 1253 WATBLED RAPHAEL MD 68 NL 4:14:16.2 20,6 1057
1116 1649 CHOURAQUI JEAN YVES MH 153 SVP ILE DE FRANCE 4:14:22.4 20,3 1058
1117 1087 BUSETTI LAURA FB 34 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 4:16:25.2 20,2 59
1118 2281 CECCALDI PIERRE MG 198 NL 4:17:03.0 20,4 1059
1119 2799 GOLDAFARB ALAIN MG 199 NL 4:17:03.4 20,3 1060
1120 2219 DEBONO CEDRIC ME 222 ASCRS54 / IPA13 4:17:06.9 20,2 1061
1121 1330 MOSCONI ERIC MG 200 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 4:17:31.5 20,2 1062
1122 2193 BOUVET DANIEL MJ 132 CT BERROIS 4:17:53.7 20,3 1063
1123 1167 ALBERT CLAUDE MJ 133 VS CASTRAIS 4:18:42.9 20,0 1064
1124 1806 LOUBET SOPHIE FB 35 XEONYS 4:19:07.9 20,0 60
1125 2080 MARLIER CAROL MH 154 PEDALE DU LAS 4:19:08.7 20,2 1065
1126 2727 ANTALOVSKY STEPHAN MJ 134 NL 4:19:55.4 20,1 1066
1127 2053 THIMONIER JEAN MF 198 NL 4:22:13.4 19,9 1067
1128 2285 KERBIQUET ANTHONY ME 223 NL 4:23:19.7 19,6 1068
1129 1796 WORMSER JEAN JACQUES MH 155 NL 4:25:15.0 19,5 1069
1130 2469 AVY FRANCOISE FC 14 SSM MIRAMAS 4:25:18.3 19,5 61
1131 2199 LEVEN ALAIN MJ 135 CT BERROIS 4:25:31.0 19,7 1070
1132 2437 LECAT YVES MG 201 NL 4:26:17.8 19,5 1071
1133 2868 MORICE FRÉDÉRIC MH 156 NL 4:27:34.8 19,3 1072
1134 1090 WIESMANN ANDREA FB 36 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 4:28:23.0 19,3 62
1135 713 WAWRZYNIAK STÉPHANE ME 224 SSOL HABSHEIM 4:28:58.2 19,2 1073
1136 124 CACCHIA JEAN MARC MH 157 VL CEYRESTE 4:30:23.8 19,0 1074
1137 2048 BRETON ARMEL MH 158 CPR SNCF 4:30:24.6 19,2 1075
1138 2851 ROUGIER JACQUES MH 159 CSPCG13 4:31:01.7 19,1 1076
1139 1763 NORE DIDIER MH 160 NL 4:33:34.0 19,1 1077
1140 1762 PUGNET VALÉRIE FB 37 NL 4:37:28.9 18,8 63
1141 1652 FOIS SYLVIE FB 38 CYCLO ANNONAY 4:38:23.2 18,5 64
1142 1976 MOIROUD BACKESS RÉJANE FB 39 NL 4:38:23.9 18,5 65
1143 1761 PUGNET ALAIN MI 85 NL 4:38:35.7 18,8 1078
1144 1801 SALDAQUI ETIENNE MJ 136 VELO CLUB BEARNAIS 4:41:15.4 18,6 1079
1145 2438 RICO HERVÉ MF 199 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:41:42.7 18,2 1080
1146 1084 BARTOLOMEO MATTEO MG 202 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 4:43:24.3 18,2 1081
1147 1768 MANFRIN CHIARA FB 40 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 4:50:47.3 17,8 66
1148 221 FENEAU ALAIN MJ 137 ES CANNES 4:52:31.6 17,6 1082
1149 1086 BORGES BEATRIZ FC 15 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 4:53:34.4 17,6 67
1150 885 LEBRAT JOEL MF 200 SAINT SATURNIN LES AVIGNON 4:54:18.8 17,7 1083
1151 1085 BARTOLOMEO GABRIELLA FB 41 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 4:59:39.2 17,3 68
1152 1767 SARACINO SERGIO MG 203 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 4:59:50.4 17,2 1084
1153 2856 GUILLON CHRISTOPHE ME 225 GUILLON 4:59:52.2 17,3 1085
1154 2648 FERNANDEZ DIEGO MH 161 NL 5:04:24.2 17,1 1086
1155 156 ELZEARD JEAN PIERRE MJ 138 LA POMME PAR AMOUR 5:07:46.1 16,6 1087
1156 1359 TERRAT JEAN CLAUDE MJ 139 CYCLO SPORT DU VAL DE SAONE 5:09:49.5 16,7 1088
1157 1786 REYNE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MF 201 NL 5:11:43.2 16,6 1089
1158 2064 RENAUD DANIEL MJ 140 ASLM CANNES 5:12:21.1 16,7 1090
1159 2063 OCCELLI MARC MH 162 ASLM CANNES 5:12:21.5 16,7 1091
1160 2067 PECCOLO JEAN MARIE MJ 141 ASLM CANNES 5:12:22.8 16,7 1092
1161 543 MERINDOL NICOLAS MH 163 RAID PARIS DEAUVILLE 5:20:11.0 16,1 1093
1162 2555 CARLINI FRANÇOIS MJ 142 NL 5:29:46.5 15,7 1094
1163 2003 GUEYDON OLIVIER MG 204 NL 5:37:57.9 15,3 1095
1164 2210 CLAUDEY AURELIEN ME 226 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 5:53:53.6 14,5 1096
1165 780 VASTER STÉPHANE MF 202 NL 6:37:42.5 12,9 1097
1166 791 VIGNAL JEAN PAUL MG 205 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 6:49:01.0 12,7 1098
1167 2742 VALENCONY VINCENT MH 164 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 7:15:57.3 11,9 1099
1168 121 MOURIN CAMILLE MJ 143 ECO CYCLO 7:21:39.9 11,6 1100
1169 126 GILLY HERVÉ MF 203 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 7:21:40.4 11,6 1101
1170 1 SIMON NATHALIE FB 42 NL 7:21:40.5 11,6 69
1171 51 TURC LUDOVIC ME 0 VO2 MAX VOYAGE 0:01:35.0 Abd Abd
1172 86 VILLAIN MAX MH 0 ECO CYCLO 0:01:35.0 Abd Abd
1173 89 VINCENT CLAUDE MJ 0 LA POMME MARSEILLE 0:01:35.0 Abd Abd
1174 97 CAMUS FRANCK MF 0 VTT RANDO DIGNE LES BAINS 0:01:35.0 Abd Abd
1175 101 GALY ERIC MG 0 AVC LA CIOTAT 0:01:35.0 Abd Abd
1176 117 ESPRIT FREDERIC MF 0 EC ST CYRIENNE 0:01:35.0 Abd Abd
1177 139 MAZOYER JEAN PIERRE MJ 0 SJVC MONTELIMAR 0:01:35.0 Abd Abd
1178 172 BAUDRAT VINCENT ME 0 NL 0:01:35.0 Abd Abd
1179 208 CHATARD JEAN MICHEL MG 0 AC RILHAC RANÇON 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1180 214 BRACCO BERNARD MI 0 EC SUD LUBERON 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1181 272 SULAS CHARLES MJ 0 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1182 295 REMNANT CHRISTOPHER MH 0 VS NARBONNAIS 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1183 308 LEONCE DOMINIQUE MH 0 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1184 316 ALBERT BRUNO MG 0 AVCC LA CIOTAT 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1185 319 BOZONNIER GRÉGORY ME 0 NL 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1186 320 LLOPIS MICHAEL MD 0 NL 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1187 337 GALLO CHRISTIAN MG 0 VTT DU GARLABAN 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1188 356 GALLO ALEXANDRE MJ 0 TEAM SPOC NICE 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1189 361 VIALETTES PATRICK MF 0 ACMV 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1190 388 FABRE OLIVIER MF 0 MOTAGNAC AC 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1191 400 PRESSOIR GERARD MJ 0 VC SULPICIEN 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1192 404 ANKRI NORBERT MH 0 ACSB 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1193 405 SOUQUE LAURENT ME 0 VTT DU GARLABAN 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1194 418 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE MJ 0 VC DRUILLAT 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1195 420 LOMBARDI MICHELE FC 0 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1196 430 DEPLAT DOMINIQUE MJ 0 AC CLAPIERS 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1197 431 DURAND MICHEL MJ 0 ASPL HAUTE VILLOI 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1198 432 GARCIN MATHIEU ME 0 AVAN 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1199 456 MALDONADO VERONIQUE FB 0 VS BIOTOIS 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1200 457     0   0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1201 483 PIALOT HUBERT MF 0 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1202 532 FEUILLET GILLES MH 0 VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1203 533 RADOBOLJA LAURENT MF 0 ASCL DU VAR 0:03:04.0 Abd Abd
1204 552 DE SOUSA FERNAND MH 0 AVC LA CIOTAT 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1205 704 MANFREDI MARC ME 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1206 736 FOYOT JEAN LOUIS MI 0 UNION CYCLISTE DU PAYS GAPENÇAIS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1207 748 BENTOGLIO ROBERTA FB 0 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1208 802 LADAS DAVID MF 0 ES MONTAUROUX 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1209 804 BRADLEY ANTHONY MG 0 VC VITROLLES 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1210 812 LHOTE PHILIPPE MG 0 CS PIERREFEU 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1211 813 LHOTE SOLANGE FB 0 CS PIERREFEU 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1212 826 BOUVAREL CHRISTIAN MI 0 AVC LA CIOTAT 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1213 1008 BENAREAU IGNAKI MF 0 CC LE BOULOU 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1214 1029 MAGNIER LAURENT ME 0 TEAM SPOC NICE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1215 1033 MAILLET JEAN PHILIPPE MF 0 VÉLO CLUB MARSEILLE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1216 1053 SIMBOR CHRISTIAN MI 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1217 1068 BOUVARD JEAN CLAUDE MJ 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1218 1098 FARAVELLI EDMOND MI 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1219 1129 JACQUIER REMY MG 0 A.C.M.V. 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1220 1148 CHAPPEY BENOÎT ME 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1221 1182 LAURIA MICHEL MJ 0 CS LOZANNE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1222 1193 VERZEROLI ALAIN MI 0 UCPG 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1223 1194 VERZEROLI ALINE FC 0 UCPG 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1224 1212 BERTEZENE GEORGES ME 0 VCLL PEZENAS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1225 1242 SISTERNES RAYMOND MJ 0 VCLL PEZENAS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1226 1243 LAUSSEL FABRICE ME 0 VCLL PEZENAS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1227 1249 SINTES ALAIN MJ 0 VCLL PEZENAS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1228 1250 COURTES CHARLES MF 0 VCLL PEZENAS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1229 1251 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN MJ 0 VCLL PEZENAS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1230 1291 EMERIAUD CHRISTOPHER MD 0 VÉLO SPORT SEYNOIS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1231 1328 MARINO ANDRE MJ 0 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1232 1353 ROSSERO JEAN MICHEL MG 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1233 1432 LOYNET FABIEN ME 0 VCU MIRAMAS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1234 1434 PATIJAUD PHILIPPE MI 0 CYCLO CLUB TRESSERVE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1235 1436 SIMON JACKY MF 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1236 1462 MATHIEU CHRISTIAN MI 0 CLUB CYCLISTE DU HAUT VERDON 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1237 1601 DEBIEUVRE ALAIN MI 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1238 1618 NESME JEAN MJ 0 V3C 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1239 1628 SANCHEZ XAVIER MG 0 AVC AIX 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1240 1646 DURAND AUGUSTE MJ 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1241 1732 BRUNIER FRANCOIS ME 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1242 1733 VIRON CHRISTIAN MI 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1243 1737 AILLAUD LAURENT MF 0 E.C. SAINT CYR 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1244 1750 DELAYE PHILIPPE MF 0 MJC 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1245 1769 MELORIO TERESA FC 0 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1246 1813 DESCHAMPS DIDIER ME 0 CJMPT 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1247 1820 LANGLOI FABIEN ME 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1248 1827 DURVILLE LAURENT ME 0 ASCM TOULON 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1249 1834 MARTIAL PASCAL MI 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1250 1857 GIRAUD OLIVIER MG 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1251 1861 CALVET MADELEINE FC 0 VS CASTRAIS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1252 1862 DURAUD GASIA CHANTAL FC 0 VS CASTRAIS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1253 1865 VACCA ROBERT MG 0 US TRAMWAY TOULON 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1254 1869 DOUET JEAN CLAUDE MJ 0 ROUSSILLON CC 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1255 1879 DE MUZIO MATTEO MI 0 MSM 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1256 1896 AUZET STEPHANE MG 0 USTM MARSEILLE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1257 1898 PEREZ JEAN BERNARD MI 0 USTM MARSEILLE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1258 1899 OGER JEAN SERGE MJ 0 USTM MARSEILLE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1259 1902 BOZONNIER CLAUDE MI 0 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1260 1903 BACQUIAS NOËL MJ 0 VC 10 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1261 1905 COTTIN JOËL MI 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1262 1930 DUCHON ALEXANDRE MG 0 VC LA POMME 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1263 1958 RIOS JOSÉ MG 0 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1264 1969 MAILLET PIERRE ME 0 CS CHAMONIX 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1265 2019 ADAM PHILIPPE MH 0 VC VAL D'ISSOLE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1266 2021 ROMANET GUILLAUME MD 0 VC PORT DE BOUC 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1267 2058 DUBOEUF JEAN MARC MI 0 ACTP TARARE POPEY 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1268 2076 GADAUD JOCELYNE FC 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1269 2081 BAUDOIN JACKY MI 0 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1270 2086 VRAY ALAIN MH 0 CERCLE AQUITAIN 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1271 2118 AMARENCO HENRI MI 0 VTT RANDO 04 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1272 2132 RICHARD JEAN BERNARD MD 0 VC PORT DE BOUC 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1273 2135 GOUZY ALAIN MI 0 ARIEGEOISE CC 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1274 2151 LUNA CHRISTOPHE ME 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1275 2162 GIALLURACHI PIERRE MD 0 DTP AUBAGNE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1276 2180 GUYOT PASCAL MH 0 VS BIOTOIS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1277 2181 DURANTIN MAX MJ 0 VS BIOTOIS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1278 2188 IRSUTI GÉRARD MH 0 CT BERROIS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1279 2195 LORILLO DANIEL MH 0 CT BERROIS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1280 2201 BOEUF ALAIN MJ 0 CT BERROIS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1281 2202 HURTAUD YVES MG 0 CT BERROIS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1282 2213 DUSSART THIERRY MG 0 TEYRAN BIKE 34 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1283 2217 FOUGASSE ARNAUD MD 0 ASCRS54 / IPA13 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1284 2238 PELANCHON JEAN MARC MG 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1285 2260 MAIRE ERIC MD 0 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1286 2293 BERNARDONI DIDIER MH 0 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1287 2376 PONZONE FRRANCK MF 0 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1288 2377 JOLIT MAX MH 0 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1289 2446 BONDUE MAXIME MD 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1290 2460 BRUNEAU PHILIPPE MG 0 CC FLEURS D'HYERE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1291 2474 LODOVICCI CEDRIC ME 0 VCPB 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1292 2495 LAMBERTIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 0 PAS DE CLUB 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1293 2585 GARNERONE SYLVIE FB 0 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1294 2593 CATTEAUX JEAN FRANCOIS MI 0 ASC CYCLO CARNOUX 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1295 2611 PINEDA GERARD MJ 0 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1296 2649 FILAIRE RICHARD MG 0 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1297 2661 LOURENCO PAULO DANIEL ME 0 VCPB 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1298 2662 MACALUSO LIONEL ME 0 A.C. MARSEILLE EST 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1299 2673 RABUSSIER OLIVIER ME 0 CC FLEURS D 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1300 2682 MAKOWKA BENOIT MG 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1301 2691 GABRIELLI ROBERT MG 0 C.A PEYMEINADE 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1302 2734 ROSSI ROGER MI 0 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1303 2736 ROSSI JEROME ME 0 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1304 2740 DUMET ANNE FB 0 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1305 2748 MAURIN VINCENT MD 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1306 2751 PERRENOUD BENEDICTE MG 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1307 2752 AOUSTIN JACKY MI 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1308 2786 VIGNONE DIDIER MG 0 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1309 2810 FERRARO FRÉDÉRIC MG 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1310 2826 BURNET JOCELIN ME 0 NL 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1311 2827 FIGUEIRA JORIS MD 0 VC UFOLEP MIRAMAS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1312 2830 FIGUEIRA JOSE MH 0 VELO CLUB UFOLEP MIRAMAS 0:03:54.0 Abd Abd
1313 2035 SIMON GEORGES MJ 0 NL 2:25:54.9 Abd Abd
1314 2340 CLERC BRUNO MH 0 OCC ANTIBES 2:30:08.2 Abd Abd
1315 2668 OBELISCO DANIEL MF 0 NL 2:33:10.2 Abd Abd
1316 2294 SCHOEPP NICOLAS MF 0 PIGNANS 2:45:54.8 Abd Abd
1317 1143 MENICHINI JOEL ME 0 MAZAN 3:00:51.8 Abd Abd
1318 1607 GAUZY MARIE FA 0 CLES GARDANNE 5:22:03.0 Abd Abd
1319 1608 GAUZY MAXIME ME 0 CLES GARDANNE 5:22:04.2 Abd Abd
1320 1959 MAILHE CHRISTIAN MG 0 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 7:50:03.0 Abd Abd
1321 1960 SANTOUL CLAUDE MH 0 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 7:50:03.2 Abd Abd