La Route des Hèlviens - 13/05/2011

Petit parcours 110 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TEMPS REEL
1
514 CHAVANON JEAN LUC ME 1 Chamrousse TC 04:58:00 32,2 1 04:57:55
2
560 GILLY HERVé ME 2 Team Scott Vélo 101 04:58:00 32,2 2 04:58:00
3
559 ROUX JEAN PASCAL ME 3 Team Scott Vélo 101 05:09:41 31,0 3 05:09:30
4
576 LEPEURIEN PHILIPPE ME 4 Corsica ESR20 05:09:54 31,0 4 05:09:37
5
611 NUSS ALEXANDRE ME 5 ? 05:12:46 30,7 5 05:12:39
6
535 SERRET LUDOVIC ME 6 Villeneuve NL 05:14:15 30,6 6 05:14:07
7
562 ROUX MICHEL MF 1 Team Scott Vélo 101 05:14:20 30,9 7 05:10:45
8
594 ROBELAIN DAVID ME 7 Apt 05:14:21 30,5 8 05:14:21
9
601 BEBOUL YVES ME 8 Cote velo 05:14:50 30,5 9 05:14:34
10
516 FINE NICOLAS MD 1 Chamrousse TC 05:15:08 30,5 10 05:15:08
11
582 LAMOUROUX HERVé ME 9 Saint Etienne AGSE 05:15:48 30,4 11 05:15:42
12
575 ANGELOTTI JEAN MARC ME 10 Corsica ESR20 05:15:49 30,4 12 05:15:34
13
544 BERMEJO JEAN CLAUDE MD 2 Alès VC 05:15:50 30,4 13 05:15:50
14
600 LEPELTIER THIERRY ME 11 3 C 05:17:26 30,2 14 05:17:25
15
568 VIALETTES PATRICK ME 12 Vénissieux ACMV 05:18:56 30,1 15 05:18:54
16
574 ROCHEDY PHILIPPE ME 13 Romans Bourg de Péage VS 05:18:57 30,1 16 05:18:54
17
522 DAVID GUILLAUME ME 14 Oisans uc 05:18:58 30,1 17 05:18:52
18
536 SOBOUL LAURENT MD 3 Aubenas UC 05:18:58 30,1 18 05:18:53
19
506 HERNANDEZ GILLES MD 4 Port de Bouc VC 05:18:59 30,1 19 05:18:56
20
556 REVERBEL SIMON MD 5 Miramas VC 05:19:02 30,1 20 05:19:02
21
518 GIRARDOT ERIC ME 15 Chamrousse TC 05:19:05 30,1 21 05:18:53
22
607 CHABERT DOMINIQUE ME 16 ? 05:19:05 30,1 22 05:18:48
23
606 SEGURET LIONNEL MD 6 Sarras 05:19:06 30,1 23 05:18:51
24
501 GONCALVEZ SERGE ME 17 Vénissieux AC Moulin à Vent 05:19:06 30,1 24 05:19:03
25
603 MESTRE CHRISTOPHE MD 7 Beaumes ac 05:19:08 30,1 25 05:19:00
26
537 MOYA ALBERT MF 2 Les Angles VC 05:19:11 30,4 26 05:15:38
27
604 SAYSSET KARINE FA 1 Montagnac ac 05:22:24 29,8 1 05:22:24
28
595 DIAZ NICOLAS MD 8 2eme reg 05:22:24 29,8 27 05:22:15
29
561 LOUBESPERRE JEAN FRANçOIS MF 3 Team Scott Vélo 101 05:22:24 30,1 28 05:18:49
30
517 FOURNIER YVES ME 18 Chamrousse TC 05:25:10 29,5 29 05:25:08
31
521 MULLET GUILLAUME MD 9 Chamrousse TC 05:27:01 29,4 30 05:26:47
32
585 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE MD 10 Corconne AC 05:27:02 29,4 31 05:26:51
33
523 CARMINATI MIKAEL MD 11 Chamrousse TC 05:29:16 29,2 32 05:29:13
34
584 HIGOU GUILLAUME MC 1 Anduze EC 05:31:27 29,0 33 05:31:21
35
590 FREAU DENIS MF 4 Orangeois cc 05:31:33 29,3 34 05:28:00
36
502 ROQUES JEAN PAUL MF 5 Justaret Villatte CPRS 05:31:36 29,3 35 05:28:07
37
583 SCHWAB PATRICK MG 1 Thann AC 05:31:41 29,3 36 05:28:06
38
511 TESSARROTO GUY MG 2 Justaret Villatte CPRS 05:31:41 29,3 37 05:28:08
39
580 BRACCO BERNARD MF 6 Rognes ECSL 05:31:43 29,3 38 05:28:08
40
588 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE MG 3 Miramas VC 05:31:51 29,3 39 05:28:11
41
527 FOURNIER ERIC MF 7 Testerine AS 05:32:09 29,2 40 05:28:39
42
543 RICHARD STANISLAS ME 19 Manissieux SC 05:32:32 28,9 41 05:32:32
43
564 DEBAYE SéBASTIEN MD 12 Wallonie EC (Belgique) 05:32:58 28,8 42 05:32:55
44
565 DUFRASNE GéRARD MG 4 Arles VC 05:37:00 28,8 43 05:33:28
45
510 PERTESSANA MICHEL MF 8 Justaret Villatte CPRS 05:38:50 28,6 44 05:35:17
46
589 HOLIN FABIEN MD 13 Ales 05:38:52 28,3 45 05:38:52
47
530 VINCENT HERVé ME 20 Monistrol CC 05:39:55 28,2 46 05:39:50
48
597 MARTINO JEAN MG 5 Vaison Romaine VSC 05:40:20 28,5 47 05:36:46
49
515 DESPLANCHES FRéDéRIC ME 21 Chamrousse TC 05:41:16 28,1 48 05:41:06
50
520 MARTIN LUDOVIC ME 22 Chamrousse TC 05:41:17 28,1 49 05:41:17
51
598 CORDES SYLVIE FB 1 Cavaillon cs 05:50:52 27,4 2 05:50:51
52
573 PLANTIN RICHARD ME 23 Oullins ECD 05:50:53 27,4 50 05:50:42
53
555 HODOUL CHRISTIAN ME 24 Martigues SC 05:50:53 27,4 51 05:50:42
54
534 JEAN PATRICK MF 9 Loriol NL 05:50:55 27,6 52 05:47:25
55
579 MABILON JACQUES MF 10 Montseveroux AC 05:51:34 27,6 53 05:48:01
56
587 DE SOUZA FERNAND MG 6 La Ciotat AVC 05:52:36 27,5 54 05:48:56
57
612 BRUNEL MORGAN MD 14 ? 05:53:07 27,2 55 05:53:01
58
524 PIOT CHRISTOPHE ME 25 Chamrousse TC 05:53:13 27,2 56 05:53:00
59
577 BALDEYRON GEORGES MG 7 Rivièers sur Tarn NL 05:53:16 27,4 57 05:49:45
60
581 CHAVE CHRISTEL ME 26 La Voulte CS 05:55:46 27,0 58 05:55:36
61
546 RUIZ ALAIN MG 8 Pont Saint Esprit VC 06:02:14 26,8 59 05:58:39
62
528 CHALENCON CHRISTIAN MF 11 Saint Rambert VS 06:04:03 26,6 60 06:00:28
63
245 ROUVELIN DANIEL MG 9 Belleray cl 06:05:16 26,5 61 06:01:38
64
509 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK ME 27 Pernes CV 06:05:28 26,3 62 06:05:17
65
566 LAUREAU ROBERT MF 12 Pins Justaret Vilate 06:05:29 26,5 63 06:01:59
66
538 COMBE JOCELYN ME 28 Pierrelatte VC 06:05:30 26,3 64 06:05:30
67
545 BANDINI BRUNO MF 13 Pont Saint Esprit VC 06:11:51 26,1 65 06:08:13
68
592 BRAVOS FERNAND MF 14 Monsteveroux ac 06:13:46 25,9 66 06:10:10
69
609 DELBARBRE JEAN ME 29 Salindres 06:14:15 25,7 67 06:14:10
70
572 CHAVANON VéRONIQUE FB 2 Chamrousse TC 06:15:40 25,6 3 06:15:31
71
513 ROCHE JEAN FRANçOIS MF 15 Valréas VC 06:15:40 25,8 68 06:12:08
72
558 GUY FABRICE MD 15 Jarrie Champ US 06:15:40 25,6 69 06:15:25
73
557 MARCONE RICHARD ME 30 Jarrie Champ US 06:15:41 25,6 70 06:15:26
74
512 ROCHE CATHERINE FB 3 Valréas VC 06:15:45 25,8 4 06:12:12
75
503 LARROQUE PASCAL MF 16 Justaret Villatte CPRS 06:16:05 25,8 71 06:12:35
76
591 MIKOLAICZYK PATRICK ME 31 Anduze EC 06:23:39 25,0 72 06:23:33
77
531 VILLENEUVE DANIEL MF 17 Argenton US 06:25:42 25,1 73 06:22:03
78
508 VASTER STéPHANE ME 32 Isles sur Sorgues NL 06:35:02 24,3 74 06:35:00
79
507 DIAS DA CRUZ ERIC ME 33 Montseveroux AC 06:35:31 24,3 75 06:35:30
80
593 BRAVOS DANIEL ME 34 Monsteveroux ac 06:35:31 24,3 76 06:35:32
81
552 GUIGAL THIERRY ME 35 Montseveroux AC 06:35:31 24,3 77 06:35:26
82
602 NICOLLE JEAN MARY MG 10 Montagac ac 06:50:31 23,6 78 06:46:53
83
542 MARTINEZ ERIC MG 11 Balaruc EC 06:54:21 23,4 79 06:50:47
84
549 MOUNIER ODILE FB 4 Maclas VC 07:14:57 22,3 5 07:11:15
85
608 DELBARBRE PATRICIA FB 5 Salindres 07:20:49 21,8 6 07:20:45
86
505 VIBERT EMILE MG 12 Manosque UC 07:20:54 22,0 80 07:17:10
87
504 COLLOMBAT GéRARD MG 13 Manosque UC 07:20:56 22,0 81 07:17:11
88
610 COLOMBINO ALEX ME 36 All Bike 07:34:01 21,2 82 07:33:42
89
550 CHATONNIER FRéDéRIC MF 18 Maclas VC 07:35:18 21,3 83 07:31:36
90
554 CARRE STéPHANE MD 0 Port de Bouc NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:48
91
570 CARRE CéCILE FB 0 Saint Peray CC 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
92
596 LEMATTRE THIBAUT MD 0 Anduze ec 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:53
93
599 MARC JEAN PHILLIPE ME 0 All Bike 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:43
94
614 HININGER FRANCK ME 0 Chusclan 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:54
95
615 SMIRNOW JEAN FRANCOIS MF 0 All Bike 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:39
96
533 VLAEMINCK HERVé MF 0 Anduze EC 00:03:30 ABD Abd 23:59:55
97
539 PINA JEAN CLAUDE MF 0 Pins Justaret Vilate 00:03:30 ABD Abd 00:00:00
98
571 PETITJEAN DENS MF 0 Saint Peray CC 00:03:30 ABD Abd 00:00:00
99
578 ALMERAS JEAN MARC MF 0 Le Pontet ASER 00:03:30 ABD Abd 00:00:00
100
548 DERAIN DOMINIQUE MF 0 OCP club neutre 03:03:15 ABD Abd 02:59:40
101
551 VALERIAN JEAN LOUIS MF 0 Aubenas UC 03:39:44 DSQ Dsq 03:36:13
102
532 FABRY ALAIN MF 0 Montseveroux AC 04:09:53 DSQ Dsq 04:06:12
103
540 LANDRE GILBERT MG 0 Sanary CS 04:12:04 ABD Abd 04:08:21
104
553 TEULADE ROLAND MF 0 Sanary CS 04:12:05 ABD Abd 04:08:21
105
605 VOEGELE PATRICK ME 0 Vauvert 04:18:31 ABD Abd 04:18:25
106
525 CLEMENT PIERRE MG 0 Romans Bourg de Péage CC 04:21:51 ABD Abd 04:18:18
107
529 BARIOL CLAUDE MG 0 Nîmes SVC 04:22:36 ABD Abd 04:19:02
108
547 GERIN BRUNO ME 0 Montseveroux AC 04:37:05 ABD Abd 04:36:47
109
567 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE MF 0 Marseille ASAPH 04:54:56 ABD Abd 04:51:15
110
563 LESAGE PHILIPPE MF 0 Team Scott Vélo 101 04:56:52 ABD Abd 04:53:15
111
519 KINDER FRéDéRIC ME 0 Chamrousse TC 05:07:28 ABD Abd 05:07:18
112
526 IBANEZ JEAN MARC ME 0 Marignane RO 05:07:30 ABD Abd 05:07:25