5 et 10 Km de Balma - 01/05/2011

10 Km Label FFA


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1 4 BAGUMA AUDACE MES 1 Burundi 00:30:46 1
2 3 MANIRAZIKA EGIDE MSE 1 Burundi 00:30:55 2
3 372 COURCIERES Romain MSE 2 NL 00:31:12 3
4 5 PELISSIER CEDRIC MSE 3 ARMEE DE TERRE 00:31:43 4
5 692 HOBBY RICHARD MSE 4 UA TARBES-STADO 00:32:13 5
6 6 PACK FREDERIC MSE 5 ARMEE DE TERRE 00:33:07 6
7 12 MANCHADO VILA ALAN MSE 6 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:33:14 7
8 637 LESVEUR ELIE MSE 7 NL 00:33:20 8
9 75 BELLANCA JEROME MSE 8 BLAGNAC SC 00:33:21 9
10 630 KAAROUR TARIK MJU 1 CA BALMA 00:33:22 10
11 18 YAGO CHRISTIAN MSE 9 ARMEE DE TERRE 00:33:41 11
12 814 AUGADE THIERRY MV1 1 CA BALMA 00:33:59 12
13 809 CROS LAURENT MV1 2 NL 00:34:13 13
14 841 MAMOU ABDELKADER MV1 3 S/L ES AUSSILLON 00:34:21 14
15 8 SANCHEZ PEREIRA XAVIER MSE 10 Espagne 00:34:26 15
16 24 ALQUIER BENJAMIN MES 2 S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 00:34:37 16
17 1 NIYONIZIGIYE FRANCINE FSE 1 Burundi 00:35:08 1
18 707 GHANEM BACHIR MSE 11 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:35:08 17
19 697 BERJOS MATHIEU MSE 12 UAT STADE 00:35:12 18
20 576 BATUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 13 NL 00:35:30 19
21 462 BRUEL Patrice MV1 4 NL 00:35:31 20
22 454 SANCHEZ Patrice MSE 14 NL 00:35:31 21
23 624 MENDEZ DURAN DAVID MSE 15 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:35:32 22
24 358 CHANU Cyril MSE 16 NL 00:35:32 23
25 676 MEYER CYRILLE MV1 5 S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 00:35:35 24
26 724 VAUCHER DAVID MV1 6 US CARMAUX 00:35:46 25
27 694 DURAND MAXIME MSE 17 S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 00:35:50 26
28 708 LIZZI YANNICK MSE 18 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:35:56 27
29 852 TANGUY ERIC MV1 7 CA BALMA 00:36:09 28
30 643 LESNIKOV YOURI MSE 19 NL 00:36:12 29
31 446 PROUST Frederic MV1 8 NL 00:36:17 30
32 110 LAUZE FREDERICK MSE 20 NL 00:36:32 31
33 468 GOGUET Olivier MV1 9 NL 00:36:36 32
34 46 GOBIN SYLVAIN MSE 21 NL 00:36:38 33
35 170 GALAUP PHILIPPE MSE 22 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:36:39 34
36 17 CLEMENT THIBAUT MSE 23 ARMEE DE TERRE 00:36:40 35
37 551 DEJEAN SEBASTIEN MSE 24 CA BALMA 00:36:42 36
38 439 GALPIN Thomas MES 3 NL 00:36:43 37
39 234 FOURCAUD FRANCIS MV1 10 SU AGEN 00:36:43 38
40 605 RUHCMANN PATRICK MSE 25 NL 00:36:44 39
41 640 PINNA ERIC MV1 11 NL 00:36:45 40
42 661 PINNA NAWAL FSE 2 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:36:46 2
43 473 RAYNAL Marc MSE 26 NL 00:36:52 41
44 728 LEBRETON GWENOLE MSE 27 NL 00:36:53 42
45 411 TOUCHARD Damien MSE 28 NL 00:37:01 43
46 597 DEDIEU GEORGES MV1 12 NL 00:37:07 44
47 37 BRAVO ERIC MV1 13 S/L ASA LAVAUR 00:37:14 45
48 335 BUENO Francois MSE 29 NL 00:37:19 46
49 233 MERDES ANDREAS MV1 14 NL 00:37:28 47
50 813 SOPESEN JOSE MV1 15 CA BALMA 00:37:28 48
51 280 CUNILL Victor MV1 16 NL 00:37:46 49
52 374 JOLY Laurent MV1 17 NL 00:37:55 50
53 633 AMIGÓ ROS CESAR MV1 18 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:37:56 51
54 572 NKOMBO GASTON MSE 30 NL 00:37:57 52
55 669 THALINGER LOU MSE 31 NL 00:37:58 53
56 664 SOCCOL LAURENT MSE 32 NL 00:37:59 54
57 648 CHAPEAUBLANC NICOLAS MV1 19 TOULOUSE OAC 00:38:00 55
58 646 FRECHOU HOURIA FV2 1 NL 00:38:10 3
59 26 MOLINIER NICOLAS MV1 20 ASEAT 00:38:12 56
60 181 AVIZOU VINCENT MSE 33 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:38:15 57
61 550 BOROAZ JOHNNY MSE 34 NL 00:38:15 58
62 469 PINCHON Thibault MSE 35 NL 00:38:17 59
63 180 PRE DENIS MSE 36 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:38:20 60
64 153 MUNOZ XAVIER MSE 37 AMICS ANDORRA 00:38:23 61
65 696 ABBOU BOUZIDE MV1 21 ATHLE 632 00:38:24 62
66 136 MARC STEPHANE MSE 38 CA BALMA 00:38:25 63
67 656 COMBES BENOIT MSE 39 NL 00:38:25 64
68 395 MERRIEN Michel MV2 1 NL 00:38:26 65
69 295 COMBES Patrice MSE 40 NL 00:38:28 66
70 117 DUVERGER PHILIPPE MV1 22 MURET AC 00:38:29 67
71 494 TEIXEIRA Sebastien MV1 23 NL 00:38:31 68
72 652 DELY DIDIER MV1 24 BLAGNAC SC 00:38:32 69
73 329 CHABRILLAC Emilien MES 4 NL 00:38:34 70
74 240 LABIT YANN MSE 41 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:38:40 71
75 686 ADAM FREDERIC MSE 42 NL 00:38:44 72
76 426 GRAND Carine FSE 3 NL 00:38:46 4
77 283 MORALES Francis MV1 25 NL 00:38:50 73
78 737 AICHOR STEPHANE MV1 26 NL 00:38:55 74
79 286 BOYES John MV2 2 NL 00:38:58 75
80 84 CADOT ERWAN MSE 43 S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOU 00:38:58 76
81 673 SAUMON MICHEL MSE 44 NL 00:38:59 77
82 102 GARRIGUES SEBASTIEN MSE 45 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:39:02 78
83 121 PETIT ROUX JEAN LUC MV1 27 TACO 00:39:04 79
84 636 CAMPRUBIT DIDIER MV2 3 NL 00:39:09 80
85 424 SANCHEZ David MSE 46 NL 00:39:18 81
86 125 LIOTARD LAURENT MV1 28 NL 00:39:18 82
87 187 DE LA TAILLE GAUTHIER MCA 1 CA BALMA 00:39:21 83
88 148 ATTALAH SAID MV2 4 MILLAU 00:39:22 84
89 141 LECLERE FRANCOIS MSE 47 CA BALMA 00:39:31 85
90 15 MARTY JEROME MSE 48 ARMEE DE TERRE 00:39:35 86
91 14 SEGUR PATRICE MSE 49 ARMEE DE TERRE 00:39:36 87
92 638 FOURROUX JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 5 NL 00:39:49 88
93 549 BRU AURELIEN MSE 50 NL 00:39:51 89
94 389 GALLAND Georges MV1 29 NL 00:39:52 90
95 574 CHELLIL HICHEM MSE 51 TEAM 12 00:39:52 91
96 68 GONCALVES CHRISTOPHE MSE 52 NL 00:39:52 92
97 539 GRANIER YOAN MES 5 NL 00:39:53 93
98 681 RANCON PIERRE MV1 30 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:39:54 94
99 205 JAMET BERNARD MV1 31 NL 00:40:02 95
100 482 ROUSSEL Michel MV1 32 NL 00:40:05 96
101 734 CATHALA LAURENT MV1 33 NL 00:40:05 97
102 345 RARBI Saliha FSE 4 NL 00:40:07 5
103 683 MAJOREL JEAN LOUIS MV2 6 ULTRA MARATHON RANCE 00:40:10 98
104 658 DEGA SEBASTIEN MSE 53 NL 00:40:11 99
105 459 VERNETTE Maxime MSE 54 NL 00:40:14 100
106 535 CAMPS ALEXANDRE MES 6 NL 00:40:15 101
107 583 BOUDOU RAYMOND MV2 7 NL 00:40:16 102
108 423 SAINTE-ROMANE Marcel MV3 1 NL 00:40:17 103
109 616 DOS SANTOS AMARO EDGAR MV2 8 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:40:19 104
110 298 RAGOO Fabrice MSE 55 NL 00:40:22 105
111 167 ACLOQUE HERVE MSE 56 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:40:27 106
112 236 FRAGA VICTOR MV3 2 SU AGEN 00:40:28 107
113 166 KEBALO EMILIE FSE 5 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:40:28 6
114 770 MAREE SEBASTIEN MSE 57 NL 00:40:30 108
115 213 TIDJEM DAVY MSE 58 NL 00:40:35 109
116 632 DANOVERO ERIC MV1 34 SATUC 00:40:36 110
117 817 CRUZ DAMIEN MSE 59 CA BEGLAIS 00:40:41 111
118 251 MILHORAT Ludovic MSE 60 NL 00:40:42 112
119 129 DUBRAS SYLVIE FV1 1 NL 00:40:46 7
120 397 WELLS Robert (dit Bob) MV3 3 NL 00:40:49 113
121 54 ROIG THOMAS MCA 2 NL 00:40:51 114
122 731 GAUBET GUY MV2 9 UAT STADE 00:40:52 115
123 83 SCHUSTER PHILIPPE MV2 10 S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOU 00:40:53 116
124 548 BEURG FRANK MSE 61 NL 00:40:53 117
125 660 COURCOL THIERRY MV2 11 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:40:55 118
126 657 BEC FREDERIC MSE 62 TEAM 12 00:40:56 119
127 113 MARTINORT JEAN LUC MV1 35 NL 00:40:59 120
128 593 DUHAMEL JEAN-LUC MV2 12 CA BALMA 00:41:01 121
129 341 MOUTON Sylvain MSE 63 NL 00:41:02 122
130 422 PAREDES Michel MV1 36 NL 00:41:06 123
131 412 QUANTIN Antoine MSE 64 NL 00:41:10 124
132 201 CHAPELAIN PASCAL MV1 37 NL 00:41:13 125
133 429 VIGNAUX Florent MSE 65 NL 00:41:14 126
134 602 DUGUE PHILIPPE MV1 38 NL 00:41:17 127
135 545 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MSE 66 NL 00:41:21 128
136 829 FAURE PIERRE MSE 67 NL 00:41:25 129
137 373 LASCAUX Philippe MV2 13 NL 00:41:27 130
138 365 PHILOMIN Carole FV1 2 NL 00:41:34 8
139 434 WALLON Michel MV2 14 NL 00:41:35 131
140 460 MENGELLE Guillaume MV1 39 NL 00:41:36 132
141 621 MARINÉ CASALS CARLES MSE 68 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:41:46 133
142 237 COLLEONI JEAN-JACQUES MV3 4 MURET AC 00:41:47 134
143 667 HATHOUTI ABDELHADI MV1 40 NL 00:41:49 135
144 273 BONNASSIEUX Notene FSE 6 NL 00:41:51 9
145 355 LAFORGE Thierry MV1 41 NL 00:41:51 136
146 478 PRIVE- MOSSO Marlène FV1 3 NL 00:41:52 10
147 82 MORATAL PABLO MSE 69 NL 00:41:54 137
148 410 PAGES Gregoire MSE 70 NL 00:41:55 138
149 440 MARTIN-COCHER Frederic MSE 71 NL 00:41:56 139
150 288 SAPALLY Celine FV1 4 NL 00:41:57 11
151 219 ECHEVERRIA DAMIEN MSE 72 NL 00:41:58 140
152 393 HUC Thierry MV1 42 NL 00:41:58 141
153 619 HERRERA MAZANA ANDRES MV1 43 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:42:01 142
154 831 ROCACHER MAGALI FV1 5 BLAGNAC SC 00:42:04 12
155 555 FEKIR MEHDI MV2 15 NL 00:42:05 143
156 269 LE TOLLEC Eric MV1 44 NL 00:42:08 144
157 364 GAY Didier MSE 73 NL 00:42:11 145
158 425 BARTHAS Stéphane MV1 45 NL 00:42:18 146
159 472 SEGALA Eric MV1 46 NL 00:42:19 147
160 530 LOCICERO FLORENT MSE 74 NL 00:42:19 148
161 677 BOUSSIOUX MICHEL MV1 47 BLAGNAC SC 00:42:19 149
162 390 DELEPLANQUE Fabien MSE 75 NL 00:42:28 150
163 712 BADIN LUDOVIC MSE 76 GA COMMERCES 00:42:31 151
164 55 BIOLET FREDERIC MSE 77 NL 00:42:32 152
165 278 FIOLE Nicolas MSE 78 NL 00:42:33 153
166 847 TEILLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 48 NL 00:42:34 154
167 771 CONTISOUZAS BASTIEN MSE 79 NL 00:42:34 155
168 330 DRUETTA Cyril MSE 80 NL 00:42:36 156
169 162 LERMIGEAUX PIERRE MV2 16 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:42:36 157
170 654 LAPORTE CHRISTIAN MV1 49 NL 00:42:37 158
171 510 PALARIC YANN MV1 50 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:42:38 159
172 161 GILBERT PHILIPPE MV2 17 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:42:39 160
173 74 THIEROT ALAIN MSE 81 NL 00:42:41 161
174 417 BONNAUD Marc MV1 51 NL 00:42:42 162
175 736 VERSCPUECH GILLES MV1 52 NL 00:42:44 163
176 623 MENDES RODRIGUES CARLOS MV1 53 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:42:45 164
177 591 DALLOZ VINCENT MSE 82 CA BALMA 00:42:46 165
178 590 POURCEL SOPHIE FSE 7 CA BALMA 00:42:46 13
179 716 OBERLE MICHEL MV1 54 NL 00:42:47 166
180 776 LOUYOT PHILIPPE MV2 18 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:42:48 167
181 275 DJENDOUBI Djedil MV1 55 NL 00:42:49 168
182 89 FABRE DIIDER MV2 19 NL 00:42:49 169
183 266 DUPRAT Patrick MSE 83 NL 00:42:51 170
184 821 DE PRADA REGIS MSE 84 NL 00:42:51 171
185 745 GARMON RICHARD MV1 56 ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION 00:42:53 172
186 627 TEIXEIRA DE MORAIS PEDRO MSE 85 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:42:54 173
187 779 AIAZARD SEBASTIEN MV1 57 NL 00:42:58 174
188 842 MENDEZ XAVIER MSE 86 NL 00:42:59 175
189 435 PERELROIZEN Rudy MES 7 NL 00:43:03 176
190 832 LEBERT KEVIN MCA 3 SU AGEN 00:43:05 177
191 843 GONZALES DANIEL MSE 87 NL 00:43:08 178
192 159 VIVIAND GREGORY MSE 88 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:43:08 179
193 51 SALLERIN JEAN MV2 20 NL 00:43:10 180
194 69 LAIMAN PATRICK MV1 58 BLAGNAC SC 00:43:11 181
195 71 HERAUD MAURICE MV1 59 NL 00:43:11 182
196 516 BOUCHER ALEXANDRE MSE 89 NL 00:43:12 183
197 215 LAMY CAROLE FV1 6 NL 00:43:14 14
198 501 MAURY LAURENT MV1 60 NL 00:43:16 184
199 702 FREUND NATHALIE FSE 8 ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION 00:43:17 15
200 375 SCHMITTER Gilles MV2 21 NL 00:43:19 185
201 73 BANCAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 22 NL 00:43:19 186
202 848 DUBOIS DIDIER MV2 23 NL 00:43:21 187
203 211 LEGENDRE VINCENT MSE 90 NL 00:43:22 188
204 223 LE COSSEC ANNICK FV2 2 ATHLE 632 00:43:25 16
205 349 LLOBET Jerome MV1 61 NL 00:43:28 189
206 448 DUBOIS Gilles MV1 62 NL 00:43:34 190
207 537 CORNE HERVE MV3 5 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:43:38 191
208 857 RUEDA CHRISTIAN MV2 24 NL 00:43:38 192
209 158 POUSSOU NATHALIE FSE 9 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:43:40 17
210 168 RABIER DU VILLARS BERTRAND MV2 25 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:43:40 193
211 151 MIRANDA DA SILVA JOSE MV2 26 AMICS ANDORRA 00:43:41 194
212 23 BERNARD JEAN-DOMINIQUE MV2 27 NL 00:43:41 195
213 262 ALBANHAC Herve MV1 63 NL 00:43:42 196
214 773 DUPONCHEEL Sarah FSE 10 NL 00:43:44 18
215 670 LOISON ERIC MV1 64 ENA ANGERS 00:43:44 197
216 846 GELAS ROGER MV2 28 A.C.F.C.G.A 00:43:44 198
217 90 ALLARD DAVID MSE 91 NL 00:43:45 199
218 569 BELLEAU ERIC MV1 65 NL 00:43:46 200
219 391 LARROQUE Patrick MSE 92 NL 00:43:46 201
220 803 PESSATO PHILIPPE MV1 66 ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION* 00:43:47 202
221 684 THOMAS MICHEL MV3 6 S/L CA EVRON 00:43:47 203
222 388 GILLES Matthieu MSE 93 NL 00:43:53 204
223 94 DIEVAL ERIC MV1 67 NL 00:43:58 205
224 401 DIONDET Hugo MSE 94 NL 00:43:58 206
225 57 MURAT LOUIS MJU 2 NL 00:43:59 207
226 137 RIVIERE CHRISTOPHE MSE 95 GENDARMERIE 00:44:02 208
227 695 ROUMIER LOUIS MSE 96 NL 00:44:04 209
228 815 BEAL GREGORY MSE 97 NL 00:44:06 210
229 719 MARTINS DAVY MSE 98 NL 00:44:07 211
230 687 DURAND DIDIER MV2 29 NL 00:44:08 212
231 45 TALOU SERGE MV1 68 NL 00:44:12 213
232 149 BIGNONE CEDRIC MSE 99 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:44:14 214
233 491 GAMEZ Jean André MV1 69 NL 00:44:17 215
234 490 LEIGNEL Vincent MV1 70 NL 00:44:21 216
235 326 STEUNOU Michel MV1 71 NL 00:44:22 217
236 41 AOUSTIN NICOLAS MSE 100 NL 00:44:24 218
237 231 GASTON RENE MV1 72 NL 00:44:28 219
238 131 ARONDEAU SEBASTIEN MSE 101 RAID AVENTURE 00:44:31 220
239 19 SANTE BERNARD MV2 30 ARMEE DE TERRE 00:44:32 221
240 70 LIER PHILIPPE MV1 73 NL 00:44:35 222
241 812 GUTIERRES JEAN LOUIS MV1 74 NL 00:44:38 223
242 42 BERGER ANDRE-XAVIER MV1 75 NL 00:44:41 224
243 740 SAPANA JEAN PAUL MSE 102 NL 00:44:42 225
244 183 DELANGE BENJAMIN MSE 103 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:44:44 226
245 404 LINON Alain MV2 31 NL 00:44:46 227
246 222 FREGUIN SEBASTIEN MSE 104 NL 00:44:46 228
247 672 LHERM NICOLAS MES 8 S/L STADOCESTE TARBES 00:44:53 229
248 644 MORENO JOSE MV2 32 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:44:53 230
249 72 PEREIRA CHRISTOPHE MV1 76 NL 00:44:56 231
250 470 TERESKIWIEZ Christophe MSE 105 NL 00:44:59 232
251 844 BETREMIEUX MARC MV1 77 NL 00:45:00 233
252 387 GELIS Jean Paul MV2 33 NL 00:45:02 234
253 698 SIMON CHRISTELLE FV1 7 NL 00:45:04 19
254 519 CARLIER CORALIE FSE 11 NL 00:45:11 20
255 36 DONNET JEAN-LOUIS MV1 78 NL 00:45:14 235
256 839 LONG MARIE FSE 12 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:45:14 21
257 499 DONCEL BRUNO MSE 106 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:45:15 236
258 282 PEREZ Christopher MES 9 NL 00:45:16 237
259 496 THONNARD Vincent MSE 107 NL 00:45:18 238
260 552 BLAISE MARTIN HENRI MV3 7 NL 00:45:19 239
261 854 CORBIERES JEAN MICHEL MV2 34 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:45:21 240
262 471 RENOU Pierre MV1 79 NL 00:45:23 241
263 606 MARQUIER SYLVIE FSE 13 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:45:27 22
264 723 DUFRENE FRANCK MV1 80 NL 00:45:27 242
265 333 DUPONCHEEL Fabrice MSE 108 NL 00:45:30 243
266 824 TARDINO JEREMY MSE 109 NL 00:45:30 244
267 485 HUE Lionel MSE 110 NL 00:45:33 245
268 382 VALLEE Marc Emmanuel MSE 111 NL 00:45:33 246
269 271 TERRAIL-NOVES Vincent MSE 112 NL 00:45:34 247
270 325 MUR Serge MV1 81 NL 00:45:35 248
271 379 ROUET Philippe MV2 35 NL 00:45:36 249
272 32 VACHON SYLVAIN MV1 82 NL 00:45:37 250
273 711 BILLAUD PATRICK MV2 36 NL 00:45:37 251
274 25 NOVA SEBASTIEN MSE 113 NL 00:45:38 252
275 483 RAMALHO Jean Michel MSE 114 NL 00:45:40 253
276 77 JOURDAIN DIDIER MV2 37 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:45:41 254
277 235 VAUGELADE BRUNO MSE 115 NL 00:45:45 255
278 156 SENAT JEAN-LUC MV2 38 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:45:47 256
279 200 DEVERLANGES LAURENT MV1 83 TACO 00:45:49 257
280 31 DELAUGERE JEAN-HUGUES MSE 116 NL 00:45:53 258
281 507 THOMAS PHILIPPE MV1 84 LATECOERE 00:45:55 259
282 492 CALDÉRINI Sébastien MSE 117 NL 00:45:56 260
283 119 THOMAS JEAN LUC MV1 85 MURET AC 00:45:57 261
284 81 FRAYSSE MELANIE FSE 14 NL 00:45:57 23
285 542 LUCAS FABIEN MSE 118 NL 00:46:01 262
286 244 HELMBOLD LAURENT MV1 86 NL 00:46:01 263
287 116 ESTAQUE CHRISTINE FV1 8 MURET AC 00:46:03 24
288 204 CALVET SYLVAIN MSE 119 NL 00:46:07 264
289 206 ZAYNI RACHID MSE 120 NL 00:46:10 265
290 615 ROMERA JOSEP MV2 39 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:46:12 266
291 477 AFONSO Jean Pierre MSE 121 NL 00:46:13 267
292 272 ARNAL Frédéric MSE 122 NL 00:46:15 268
293 144 SOTO FABIEN MSE 123 NL 00:46:18 269
294 725 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE FV1 9 NL 00:46:19 25
295 635 GALTIE GERARD MV2 40 NL 00:46:22 270
296 188 VIALA CYRIL MSE 124 NL 00:46:23 271
297 680 SEGA HENRI MV3 8 NL 00:46:23 272
298 172 SOUILLE GWENAEL MV1 87 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:46:26 273
299 522 FABRE GUILLAUME MJU 3 MURET AC 00:46:27 274
300 270 GIBBS Peter MV3 9 NL 00:46:27 275
301 608 LABARTHE PIERRE MCA 4 NL 00:46:29 276
302 561 THURIES DOMINIQUE FV1 10 NL 00:46:30 26
303 748 DARRAS SABINE FSE 15 NL 00:46:33 27
304 801 VERNE ALEXANDRE MSE 125 NL 00:46:34 277
305 30 BISSIERE MARC MSE 126 NL 00:46:36 278
306 775 SEGUELA JEROME MSE 127 NL 00:46:37 279
307 808 REMY LAURENT MSE 128 NL 00:46:39 280
308 97 CRAMAN BORIS MV1 88 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:46:39 281
309 114 HUNT MARTIN MV2 41 MURET AC 00:46:44 282
310 225 DELAMARCHE JEROME MV1 89 NL 00:46:46 283
311 631 CHAMBON YOANN MSE 129 NL 00:46:48 284
312 398 TISSANDIE Marc MV2 42 NL 00:46:49 285
313 488 GAUDU Nicolas MSE 130 NL 00:46:50 286
314 127 BEGUE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 43 NL 00:46:51 287
315 649 GEZE MARTIN MES 10 NL 00:46:55 288
316 807 ROUANET CHRISTIAN-CLAUD MV2 44 US CARMAUX 00:46:55 289
317 342 MULLER Raphael MCA 5 NL 00:46:56 290
318 360 MONLOUIS Denis MV2 45 NL 00:46:57 291
319 228 DELIC THIERRY MV1 90 NL 00:46:57 292
320 76 DALL'ORSO MICKAEL MSE 131 NL 00:46:57 293
321 402 CASSAN Betty FV1 11 NL 00:46:58 28
322 419 MALLER Nicolas MSE 132 NL 00:46:59 294
323 217 LAVAL GILLES MV1 91 NL 00:46:59 295
324 59 VALCAREL ESTEBAN MSE 133 BLAGNAC SC 00:47:03 296
325 693 AUBAY STEPHANE MV1 92 NL 00:47:04 297
326 811 LAURET RONALD MSE 134 NL 00:47:06 298
327 28 CAMINAT CHRISTIAN MV2 46 NL 00:47:07 299
328 647 BERKOUJ YANN MV2 47 NL 00:47:08 300
329 35 BERKOUK NICOLAS MV2 48 CA BALMA 00:47:09 301
330 418 JOUANNE Fabien MSE 135 NL 00:47:10 302
331 146 THOMAS-BILLOT KEVIN MES 11 NL 00:47:12 303
332 258 DEGEILH Olivier MSE 136 NL 00:47:18 304
333 350 ENJALRAN Olivier MSE 137 NL 00:47:23 305
334 802 MARESCHI SEBASTIEN MV1 93 NL 00:47:24 306
335 134 POMIES JEAN-MICHEL MV2 49 NL 00:47:25 307
336 135 DESPLANQUES GWAENAEL MSE 138 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:47:25 308
337 238 DEMATONS DIDIER MV1 94 NL 00:47:27 309
338 289 FILHOL Eric MV2 50 NL 00:47:31 310
339 500 GUIRAND SOLAL MSE 139 NL 00:47:32 311
340 620 MALKI MERCHAN SONIA FSE 16 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:47:33 29
341 513 BERNARD FABIEN MES 12 NL 00:47:35 312
342 449 MORERE Yves MV2 51 NL 00:47:35 313
343 309 GALIBERT Laurent MSE 140 NL 00:47:35 314
344 179 GIRARDET BRUNILDE FSE 17 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:47:38 30
345 61 VALCAREL AUBRY MJU 4 NL 00:47:41 315
346 210 KERVEDOU LOUIS MV3 10 NL 00:47:43 316
347 343 FROMENTEZE Pierre MV2 52 NL 00:47:44 317
348 825 HANON SYLVAIN MSE 141 NL 00:47:45 318
349 575 TRAPPE FLORENT MV1 95 NL 00:47:46 319
350 738 FERNANDEZ AURELIO MV1 96 NL 00:47:46 320
351 415 MARCILLAC Lucie FSE 18 NL 00:47:46 31
352 268 ALVES DIAS Michel MSE 142 NL 00:47:47 321
353 220 RICHARD ALAIN MV1 97 ASPTT TOURS 00:47:49 322
354 432 ALEGRE Jérémy MSE 143 NL 00:47:50 323
355 143 WAGNER VIVIAN MSE 144 NL 00:47:51 324
356 93 GRAVELAT PHILIPPE MV2 53 NL 00:47:51 325
357 353 DJAIZ Alain MV1 98 NL 00:47:51 326
358 588 CUSSOT SYLVAINE FSE 19 CA BALMA 00:47:52 32
359 612 DE OLIVERA MARIE FES 1 NL 00:47:53 33
360 772 REMY MATHIEU MSE 145 NL 00:47:53 327
361 562 LEMOUBLAS RUDI MV1 99 NL 00:47:55 328
362 675 LEOTIN HELENE FV1 12 FRUITS DE LA PASSION 00:47:57 34
363 527 DURAND CEDRIC MSE 146 NL 00:47:58 329
364 709 TERRADE JEAN-LOUIS MV3 11 NL 00:47:59 330
365 315 THUBIERE Maxime MSE 147 NL 00:48:00 331
366 421 SAINTE-ROMANE CHATENIE Simone FV3 1 NL 00:48:02 35
367 475 GARRIGUES Laurent MSE 148 NL 00:48:02 332
368 704 BELLEPEAU PATRICE MV1 100 CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 00:48:04 333
369 743 JOLIMAX CEDRIC MSE 149 NL 00:48:04 334
370 185 MATHAVON VERONIQUE FV1 13 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:48:04 36
371 823 ROUHIER RAPHAELLE FSE 20 NL 00:48:06 37
372 22 LAURENT GUY MV2 54 NL 00:48:07 335
373 705 LAGRAULET BRUNO MSE 150 CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 00:48:08 336
374 525 PEREIRA YANNICK MV1 101 NL 00:48:09 337
375 617 ESTEVE BARTULI CARLES MV2 55 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:48:10 338
376 85 SCHUSTER MARIE-CLAUDE FV2 3 S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOU 00:48:10 38
377 313 GRAULLE Arnaud MSE 151 NL 00:48:11 339
378 433 LE NAGARD Joel MV2 56 NL 00:48:15 340
379 668 BURDINA CHRISTIAN MV2 57 NL 00:48:17 341
380 123 PIQUEMAL MARIE LAURE FV1 14 NL 00:48:17 39
381 567 MAALEM MARIE FES 2 NL 00:48:18 40
382 845 PIOT MICHEL MV2 58 NL 00:48:18 342
383 466 WILLIAMS Richard MSE 152 NL 00:48:18 343
384 625 PONS PIFARRÉ ALBERT MV3 12 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:48:20 344
385 378 MASSEL Hélène FV2 4 NL 00:48:21 41
386 511 FIORELLI JULIE FSE 21 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:48:22 42
387 230 DAUGAS JOEL MV2 59 NL 00:48:23 345
388 547 MENDES STEPHANE MSE 153 NL 00:48:24 346
389 565 GOURAUD PATRICK MV1 102 NL 00:48:26 347
390 735 PIOT SEBASTIEN MSE 154 NL 00:48:28 348
391 718 BOISSET VINCENT MSE 155 NL 00:48:29 349
392 729 JOX BERTHE MV1 103 NL 00:48:29 350
393 214 PINSON JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 156 NL 00:48:32 351
394 609 LABARTHE JEROME MV1 104 NL 00:48:33 352
395 840 RASCOUSSIE FREDERIC MV1 105 NL 00:48:33 353
396 828 VANDESTEENE MARION FSE 22 NL 00:48:37 43
397 464 LACAMBRA Yannick MSE 157 NL 00:48:38 354
398 520 PAICHEUR PHILIPPE MV1 106 NL 00:48:38 355
399 589 LUCEAU FRANCIS MV2 60 CA BALMA 00:48:38 356
400 816 GRIGGIO YANNICK FSE 23 NL 00:48:42 44
401 40 NIECERON DIDIER MV1 107 NL 00:48:43 357
402 622 MARTIN MARTIN ANGEL MV1 108 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:48:44 358
403 855 TONATI LAURENT MSE 158 NL 00:48:44 359
404 281 BOUQUIN Jerome MSE 159 NL 00:48:45 360
405 566 ROUSSET PATRICE MV1 109 NL 00:48:50 361
406 582 FONTAINE GILLES MV1 110 NL 00:48:51 362
407 203 SABATIER MYRIAM FSE 24 NL 00:48:51 45
408 416 DUPONT Romain MSE 160 NL 00:48:52 363
409 356 CHANU Myriam FSE 25 NL 00:48:56 46
410 250 LAPIERE Joel MV1 111 NL 00:48:57 364
411 810 GRANIER STEPHANE MV1 112 NL 00:48:58 365
412 118 THOMAS SANDRINE FV1 15 MURET AC 00:48:58 47
413 80 DENEUX FLORIAN MSE 161 NL 00:49:01 366
414 241 PUJOL NICOLAS MV1 113 NL 00:49:01 367
415 618 GUEDES DE MORAIS MARLEN FSE 26 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:49:05 48
416 184 BARTHES REGINE FV1 16 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:49:08 49
417 726 BARACCHINI PATRICK MV2 61 NL 00:49:08 368
418 849 POHL MARION FV1 17 BLAGNAC SC 00:49:12 50
419 385 CUTARD Rémy MSE 162 NL 00:49:13 369
420 53 ROIG JEAN CLAUDE MV1 114 NL 00:49:18 370
421 465 VANBAELINGHEM Patrick MV2 62 NL 00:49:19 371
422 290 BROSSIER Jean Pierre MV1 115 NL 00:49:21 372
423 279 GANTET Arnaud MSE 163 NL 00:49:23 373
424 218 THUMERELLE GERARD MV1 116 NL 00:49:23 374
425 722 JAN BORIS MV1 117 NL 00:49:24 375
426 308 FAURE Philippe MV1 118 NL 00:49:27 376
427 451 LARREGOLA Eric MSE 164 NL 00:49:27 377
428 96 LAFITTE MICHEL MV2 63 NL 00:49:28 378
429 717 DELGADO DANIEL MV1 119 LAURETTE FUGAIN 00:49:29 379
430 570 BILALIAN GREGOIRE MSE 165 NL 00:49:33 380
431 613 LEHMANN FRANCOIS MV1 120 NL 00:49:39 381
432 544 CARLIER NICOLAS MJU 5 NL 00:49:40 382
433 481 DELAGNES Didier MSE 166 NL 00:49:41 383
434 224 FOUGERAS CLAUDE MV2 64 NL 00:49:41 384
435 504 ZERBIB ELISHA FSE 27 NL 00:49:42 51
436 267 CARRIERE Arnaud MSE 167 NL 00:49:42 385
437 721 VATA ARBEN MSE 168 NL 00:49:42 386
438 253 STOLTZ Francois MSE 169 NL 00:49:45 387
439 407 DAMIA SOTUS Antony MSE 170 NL 00:49:47 388
440 614 ZAPPE ROLLAND MV2 65 NL 00:49:48 389
441 284 BOUDART Julien MSE 171 NL 00:49:49 390
442 303 ROUCHARD Etienne MV1 121 NL 00:49:49 391
443 405 LAAMIMI El Alami FV2 5 NL 00:49:50 52
444 556 POIRIER DIDIER MV1 122 NL 00:49:50 392
445 455 DALET Fabrice MSE 172 NL 00:49:51 393
446 334 TOUTAIN Pascal MSE 173 NL 00:49:54 394
447 376 FREJAFON Vincent MSE 174 NL 00:49:59 395
448 49 MERCADIER FREDERIC MSE 175 CEVES AKERYS 00:49:59 396
449 733 SIGWARD THOMAS MSE 176 NL 00:50:03 397
450 413 QUANTIN Alexandre MSE 177 NL 00:50:07 398
451 101 PATIES-BOCUS GUILLAUME MSE 178 NL 00:50:12 399
452 239 IDRAC VINCENT MSE 179 NL 00:50:14 400
453 380 CONTE Francois MV2 66 NL 00:50:16 401
454 327 FRANCOIS David MSE 180 NL 00:50:18 402
455 246 FABRE Patrick MV1 123 NL 00:50:25 403
456 489 LABBE Jerome MSE 181 NL 00:50:26 404
457 277 BOCCHI Anne FSE 28 NL 00:50:27 53
458 710 MASSOL JEROME MSE 182 NL 00:50:30 405
459 297 BOUYSSET Gaelle FSE 29 NL 00:50:34 54
460 338 DESTOUET Vincent MV1 124 NL 00:50:34 406
461 420 BONTEMPS Sophie FSE 30 NL 00:50:36 55
462 256 REVERTE Julien MES 13 NL 00:50:38 407
463 209 CAUJOLLES CYRIL MV1 125 NL 00:50:39 408
464 221 HARRANT ISABELLE FV2 6 NL 00:50:40 56
465 354 FILIPPINI Daniel MV3 13 NL 00:50:40 409
466 122 RIQUET LILIAN MV3 14 NL 00:50:40 410
467 436 DUBRANA Emilien MES 14 NL 00:50:45 411
468 531 ABRAHAM ALAIN MV1 126 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:50:45 412
469 316 GARRIGUES Alexis MSE 183 NL 00:50:45 413
470 674 LEOTIN JEAN MV3 15 NL 00:50:47 414
471 665 LAURET MICHEL MV2 67 NL 00:50:49 415
472 95 ABRIBAT YVES MV2 68 NL 00:50:53 416
473 336 SPINAZZE Joel MV2 69 NL 00:50:54 417
474 685 CARRIERE MATHIEU MSE 184 NL 00:50:56 418
475 276 CANTIN Hervé MSE 185 NL 00:50:58 419
476 331 PALAPRAT Romain MSE 186 NL 00:51:00 420
477 431 INIGO Laurent MSE 187 NL 00:51:02 421
478 641 BOITTONT BENJAMIN MSE 188 NL 00:51:06 422
479 456 LAMOUROUX Benoît MSE 189 NL 00:51:14 423
480 730 DALQUIER ARNAUD MSE 190 NL 00:51:15 424
481 366 LESCURE Patrick MV1 127 NL 00:51:16 425
482 524 GUIDERDONI MARCEL MV3 16 NL 00:51:16 426
483 264 RODRIGUEZ Xavier MSE 191 NL 00:51:21 427
484 457 BENRAMY Zahra FSE 31 NL 00:51:22 57
485 63 BETINGAMBA ROLANDE FSE 32 NL 00:51:24 58
486 653 MAILLARD CATHERINE FSE 33 NL 00:51:24 59
487 689 JONQUIERES CEDRIC MSE 192 NL 00:51:30 428
488 450 BAGNERIS Christel FSE 34 NL 00:51:31 60
489 747 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 128 NL 00:51:34 429
490 140 ALZIEU FREDERIC MSE 193 GENDARMERIE 00:51:34 430
491 699 PRUEDE ANNE-MARI FV3 2 UA TARBES-STADO 00:51:37 61
492 347 MONLEZUN Alain FV2 7 NL 00:51:40 62
493 314 BEARN Olivier MSE 194 NL 00:51:43 431
494 408 PATRIS Nicolas MES 15 NL 00:51:43 432
495 444 JOUQUAND Kévin MES 16 NL 00:51:44 433
496 92 FAYAD JEAN MV2 70 NL 00:51:45 434
497 563 GRACIA PIERRE-MARC MV2 71 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:51:46 435
498 287 FERNANDEZ Nicolas MSE 195 NL 00:51:48 436
499 48 FISTON MARCEL MSE 196 CEVES AKERYS 00:51:51 437
500 386 PANABIERE Pierrette FV3 3 NL 00:51:59 63
501 34 LAVOCAT MICHEL MV3 17 LUMIERES ET VIE POUR MADAGASCAR 00:52:09 438
502 571 SANS DIDIER MV2 72 NL 00:52:09 439
503 111 COSTES GUY MV2 73 NL 00:52:09 440
504 651 SEBILLE PASCALE FV1 18 NL 00:52:10 64
505 486 LAMOULIE Eric MSE 197 NL 00:52:12 441
506 629 VÀZQUEZ PÉREZ ENCARNA FSE 35 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:52:13 65
507 58 DEBORTOLI SYLVIE FV1 19 CA BALMA 00:52:13 66
508 39 RAPAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 129 NL 00:52:14 442
509 296 BERNAD Christine FSE 36 NL 00:52:16 67
510 175 PEDUSSEAUD ALAIN MV2 74 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:52:18 443
511 208 BERTRAND PATRICIA FV2 8 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE MOISSAGAIS 00:52:29 68
512 265 LIETAERT Guillaume MSE 198 NL 00:52:30 444
513 503 TENDON PATRICK MV1 130 NL 00:52:30 445
514 133 FALIP MARCEL MV3 18 TOP POLICE 00:52:32 446
515 523 MAISONGROSSE ODETTE FV4 1 UA TARBES-STADO 00:52:33 69
516 529 EBEL ANDREAS MV3 19 NL 00:52:35 447
517 173 BLANCHARD DIDIER MV1 131 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:52:36 448
518 27 GUILLAUME FRANCIS MSE 199 NL 00:52:41 449
519 409 MÉTAIS Michel MV3 20 NL 00:52:42 450
520 474 TABETSING Marie FES 3 NL 00:52:43 70
521 727 LACOSTE PIERRE MV3 21 NL 00:52:47 451
522 348 LUCCISANO Joseph MSE 200 NL 00:52:50 452
523 487 RENAULT Catherine FV1 20 NL 00:52:52 71
524 587 LAVAIL DOMINIQUE MV2 75 NL 00:52:58 453
525 414 SAMPARA Warren MSE 201 NL 00:53:00 454
526 757 RUFFAT DANIEL MV3 22 NL 00:53:01 455
527 67 DEBAISIEUX JOELLE FV1 21 TEAM 12 00:53:04 72
528 66 DEBAISIEUX MICHEL MV2 76 TEAM 12 00:53:05 456
529 781 GRANGES PHILIPPE MV2 77 GENDARMERIE 00:53:06 457
530 99 DELMONT DOMINIQUE MV1 132 NL 00:53:07 458
531 154 LATOUR OLIVIER MV1 133 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:53:14 459
532 306 FREIXES Carole FSE 37 NL 00:53:16 73
533 650 YLZER ALAIN MICHEL MV3 23 NL 00:53:16 460
534 318 BONILLA Rémi MSE 202 NL 00:53:18 461
535 430 SPINAU Coline FES 4 NL 00:53:18 74
536 682 VERGNET ROGER MV3 24 NL 00:53:19 462
537 467 CALMETTES Jean Baptiste MSE 203 NL 00:53:23 463
538 293 FABRE Patrice MV1 134 NL 00:53:24 464
539 381 GURDJOS Pierre MV2 78 NL 00:53:24 465
540 292 LOUSTEAU Olivier MV1 135 NL 00:53:25 466
541 344 RAIGNE Loic MSE 204 NL 00:53:30 467
542 739 LABOUR FREDERIC MV1 136 NL 00:53:34 468
543 509 RENOUX ENZO MCA 6 NL 00:53:41 469
544 688 ABRIBAT FLORENT MES 17 NL 00:53:46 470
545 577 OLIVE NICOLAS MSE 205 NL 00:53:50 471
546 254 JIMENEZ Alberto MSE 206 NL 00:53:56 472
547 384 MARTY Jean Baptiste MSE 207 NL 00:53:58 473
548 186 MORTIE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 1 NL 00:54:00 474
549 328 TEILLET Garance FSE 38 NL 00:54:04 75
550 346 BOULANGER Thierry MV1 137 NL 00:54:05 475
551 339 KOCH Martin MV1 138 NL 00:54:07 476
552 21 BOURDIL JEROME MSE 208 LA DEPECHE DU MDI 00:54:07 477
553 400 DUTERME Jean Yves MV1 139 NL 00:54:09 478
554 827 DARMON PASCAL MV1 140 NL 00:54:17 479
555 851 RAMON VALERIE FSE 39 BLAGNAC SC 00:54:18 76
556 819 BAZIARD JEAN LOUIS MV3 25 NL 00:54:19 480
557 700 CHENIERE PATRICK MV2 79 NL 00:54:27 481
558 443 LAYANI Bernard MV1 141 NL 00:54:28 482
559 252 BEAUREPAIRE Damien MSE 209 NL 00:54:33 483
560 307 FREIXES Daniel MV2 80 NL 00:54:35 484
561 538 DUBOURG THOMAS MV1 142 NL 00:54:37 485
562 850 BUC ALEXANDRA FSE 40 NL 00:54:41 77
563 666 TLEMSANI MOHAMED MV4 2 NL 00:54:42 486
564 560 BASSET KARINE FSE 41 NL 00:54:43 78
565 559 BASSET BRUNO MSE 210 NL 00:54:43 487
566 78 BOMBAIL MICHEL MV2 81 NL 00:54:43 488
567 741 MAURY JEREMY MSE 211 AEROCONSEIL 00:54:46 489
568 744 ROBERT DANIEL MV2 82 NL 00:54:52 490
569 352 ALCARAZ Marie Laure FSE 42 NL 00:54:52 79
570 178 BATTUT CATHERINE FV2 9 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:54:54 80
571 145 GARCIA ERIC MSE 212 NL 00:54:54 491
572 580 LATHALA CHRISTOPHE MSE 213 NL 00:55:04 492
573 340 CIANFERANI Alban MSE 214 NL 00:55:07 493
574 714 FORESTIER MICHELLE FV3 4 NL 00:55:09 81
575 715 FORESTIER JEAN CLAUDE MV3 26 NL 00:55:09 494
576 742 GONNOT AURELIA FSE 43 NL 00:55:10 82
577 120 VALETTE MARIE JOSEE FV1 22 MURET AC 00:55:14 83
578 371 INCONSTANTE Eric MV1 143 NL 00:55:14 495
579 302 EVRARD Nicolas MV1 144 NL 00:55:15 496
580 830 OLIVE CHRISTOPHE MSE 215 NL 00:55:16 497
581 493 SAVY Fabrice MSE 216 NL 00:55:17 498
582 399 DAMBAX Géraldine FSE 44 NL 00:55:17 84
583 540 BESOMBES GERARD MV3 27 NL 00:55:22 499
584 557 DRONNIER MATTHIEU MSE 217 NL 00:55:23 500
585 103 PELLEGRIN GUY MV1 145 NL 00:55:24 501
586 291 BELGARRIC Géraldine FSE 45 NL 00:55:26 85
587 599 COULONGES PHILIPPE MSE 218 NL 00:55:27 502
588 600 FOLTRAN MIREILLE FSE 46 NL 00:55:27 86
589 361 FREJAFON Max MV3 28 NL 00:55:28 503
590 639 BRUNET PIERRE MV1 146 NL 00:55:34 504
591 100 MOLINA CLAUDINE FV2 10 NL 00:55:35 87
592 242 HELMBOLD CATHERINE FV1 23 CA BALMA 00:55:36 88
593 534 MESQUIDA NICOLE FV2 11 NL 00:55:37 89
594 671 LHERA JEAN-PIERRE MV2 83 NL 00:55:39 505
595 396 MOTTON Stéphanie FSE 47 NL 00:55:39 90
596 655 FRENOIS ERIC MV1 147 NL 00:55:41 506
597 65 GOUGEON CLAIRE FV1 24 NL 00:55:51 91
598 124 MAUCOUARD MARJORIE FSE 48 NL 00:55:55 92
599 498 CAPDEVILE CARMEN FV3 5 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:55:55 93
600 324 CANONGE Helene FSE 49 NL 00:55:59 94
601 367 VIEU Regine FV1 25 NL 00:56:00 95
602 370 MALE Marie Andree FV3 6 NL 00:56:00 96
603 91 BARDOU ERIC MV1 148 NL 00:56:01 507
604 357 BOTTEAU Sandrine FSE 50 NL 00:56:03 97
605 368 KERDEVEZ Yann MSE 219 NL 00:56:07 508
606 645 THURON THIERRY MV1 149 NL 00:56:09 509
607 568 ARNOULD MARIE HELENE FV2 12 NL 00:56:11 98
608 259 CAILLOT Noémie FSE 51 NL 00:56:14 99
609 512 CABANES GUY MV3 29 NL 00:56:15 510
610 663 BRUNI HUGO MES 18 NL 00:56:18 511
611 480 DRUILHET Frédéric MSE 220 NL 00:56:22 512
612 108 SALAUN MARIANNE FV1 26 CEVES AKERYS 00:56:23 100
613 47 GAUDIN JOCELYN MV1 150 CEVES AKERYS 00:56:23 513
614 319 BOURDIOL Isabelle FV3 7 NL 00:56:27 101
615 29 MARTET MATHIEU MSE 221 LE-RSI 00:56:32 514
616 756 CHTORKH JOSETTE FV4 2 S/L SC GRAULHET 00:56:37 102
617 351 SERRES Lucile FSE 52 NL 00:56:38 103
618 177 GILBERT ELISABETH FV1 27 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:56:39 104
619 558 ROUX BERNARD MV3 30 NL 00:56:40 515
620 216 GALITA JEAN MARIE MV1 151 NL 00:56:40 516
621 642 JOLY JEAN-LOUIS MV3 31 NL 00:56:42 517
622 115 LAURANOU MICHELLE FV3 8 MURET AC 00:56:51 105
623 505 PECHALRIEU CATHERINE FV1 28 31034 00:57:00 106
624 746 BENEDETI PIERRE MV2 84 NL 00:57:02 518
625 285 MUSAT Manuel MV1 152 NL 00:57:03 519
626 112 cOSTES MARTINE FV2 13 NL 00:57:03 107
627 853 FIEVEZ ANNICK FV1 29 NL 00:57:04 108
628 564 BOURREAU MARIE ALIX FV1 30 NL 00:57:11 109
629 98 MEUNIER CLAUDE MV3 32 NL 00:57:11 520
630 362 GASPARINI Fabienne FSE 53 NL 00:57:14 110
631 64 GOUGEON PAULINE FSE 54 NL 00:57:14 111
632 363 ESCLAFERT Jocelyn MV2 85 NL 00:57:16 521
633 182 SOUBRE LAURENT MSE 222 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:57:17 522
634 528 VERDU SANDRINE FV1 31 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:57:17 112
635 445 LAYANI Brigitte FV1 32 NL 00:57:22 113
636 249 LAURET Albert MV2 86 NL 00:57:22 523
637 317 DENDANE Sophia FSE 55 NL 00:57:26 114
638 247 PEAU Lorianne FV2 14 NL 00:57:33 115
639 248 HOUDBINE Frédéric MV1 153 NL 00:57:33 524
640 778 ALVAREZ MARIELLE FV1 33 NL 00:57:34 116
641 777 ALVAREZ ARTHUR MV1 154 NL 00:57:34 525
642 780 ALAZARD MIREILLE FV1 34 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:57:37 117
643 476 CAUBE Nicolas MSE 223 NL 00:57:46 526
644 62 LABEAU DOMINIQUE FSE 56 NL 00:57:46 118
645 189 PALACIN NICOLAS MV1 155 CA BALMA 00:57:46 527
646 835 HABRAS ELSA FV1 35 NL 00:57:54 119
647 834 HABRIAS DAVID MSE 224 NL 00:57:54 528
648 662 BRUNI PATRICK MV2 87 NL 00:57:56 529
649 532 KLOTZ VIRGINIE FV2 15 NL 00:57:57 120
650 106 LEBRERE MICHEL MV3 33 NL 00:57:58 530
651 836 SIGUIER MICHEL MV2 88 NL 00:57:59 531
652 171 PERELROIZEN MONIQUE FV2 16 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:58:04 121
653 713 WAGET SERGE MV3 34 GRENADE SPORT 00:58:05 532
654 463 BILSKI Sébastien MSE 225 NL 00:58:06 533
655 573 SMAAL NACIMA FSE 57 NL 00:58:07 122
656 257 SPONTON Vincent MSE 226 NL 00:58:22 534
657 541 DEMOURANT PIERRE MV3 35 NL 00:58:30 535
658 679 MAZILLIER CLAUDE MV2 89 SUD TRIATHLON PREFORMANCE 00:58:38 536
659 804 TRIBAUDAUT STEPHANE MSE 227 THE CAYON'S 00:58:49 537
660 601 LAMANT CHRISTOPHE MV1 156 NL 00:58:51 538
661 312 BESSON Dominique MSE 228 NL 00:58:53 539
662 506 DELIA ERIC MV1 157 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:58:59 540
663 60 BESSY MARINE FSE 58 NL 00:59:00 123
664 518 BONNINGUES PHILIPPE MV1 158 NL 00:59:00 541
665 607 PUECH NICOLAS MSE 229 NL 00:59:05 542
666 517 DJAOUTI DIDIER MV1 159 NL 00:59:06 543
667 585 GAY ADRIEN MCA 7 NL 00:59:09 544
668 255 JIMENEZ Javier MV1 160 NL 00:59:10 545
669 310 FURON Marie Laure FSE 59 NL 00:59:13 124
670 311 VARLET Julien MSE 230 NL 00:59:14 546
671 484 CASTELLA David MSE 231 NL 00:59:21 547
672 838 BINCOLETTO ANDRE MV3 36 NL 00:59:26 548
673 611 DE OLIVERA BERNADETTE FV1 36 NL 00:59:31 125
674 514 ELIE PIERRE YVES MV1 161 NL 00:59:36 549
675 526 MAKOTONIAINA PRISCA FSE 60 NL 00:59:52 126
676 392 PERIS Hélène FV1 37 NL 00:59:54 127
677 690 SIGUIER CYRIL MV1 162 NL 00:59:56 550
678 479 DE SCHRYVER Nicolas MV1 163 NL 01:00:04 551
679 774 DANJEAN GAETAN MSE 232 NL 01:00:18 552
680 820 PERRIN CAROLINE FSE 61 NL 01:00:20 128
681 604 BIOCHE NICOLAS MSE 233 NL 01:00:27 553
682 703 GOURBE MELANIE FSE 62 NL 01:00:32 129
683 826 MARCOZ VALERIE FV1 38 NL 01:00:35 130
684 130 SELLIER SANDRINE FSE 63 NL 01:00:39 131
685 554 D'HOINE ELVIRE FJU 1 NL 01:00:50 132
686 596 SALAS ALAIN MSE 234 NL 01:00:56 554
687 603 GALLOUX ANNE LAURE FSE 64 NL 01:00:56 133
688 44 LE CAM ARNAUD MSE 235 NL 01:01:03 555
689 437 FAURE Jean François MSE 236 NL 01:01:16 556
690 260 CAILLOT Henri MV2 90 NL 01:01:26 557
691 515 MOREAU JACQUES MV4 3 S/L USSEL AC 01:01:32 558
692 105 DUFOUR MARY FSE 65 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:02:28 134
693 107 BORDENAVE NELLY FSE 66 CEVES AKERYS 01:02:29 135
694 822 PARENT SYLVIE FV1 39 NL 01:02:49 136
695 322 TOURON Jean Marc MV1 164 NL 01:02:49 559
696 377 RICARD Denis MV4 4 NL 01:02:56 560
697 691 HAYE THOMAS MSE 237 NL 01:03:00 561
698 305 BARTHE Béatrice FV1 40 NL 01:03:04 137
699 304 ETCHEVERRY Isabelle FV1 41 NL 01:03:07 138
700 678 ALBISTON THOMAS MSE 238 NL 01:03:27 562
701 586 KERHOAS FREDERIC MV1 165 NL 01:03:33 563
702 86 SCIALO GIUSEPPE MV1 166 NL 01:03:44 564
703 337 CORIN Bruno MV1 167 NL 01:03:54 565
704 438 TAURAN Bruno MV1 168 NL 01:04:05 566
705 818 CRUZ STEPHANIE FSE 67 NL 01:04:07 139
706 132 BOURLES YANNICK FV2 17 NL 01:04:08 140
707 369 DEMBLANS-DECHANS Pauline FSE 68 NL 01:04:14 141
708 546 CARLIER DIMITRI MCA 8 NL 01:04:20 567
709 581 SENTENAC GILLES MSE 239 NL 01:04:27 568
710 610 DE OLIVERA DOMINIQUE MV2 91 NL 01:04:29 569
711 720 MEAUX ANTHONY MES 19 NL 01:04:37 570
712 294 VANDER STEENE Eric MV1 169 NL 01:05:04 571
713 833 GHISLENI LAURENCE FV1 42 NL 01:05:14 142
714 659 LE MOINE ARNAUD MV1 170 NL 01:05:19 572
715 495 VIEIRA Monique FSE 69 NL 01:05:25 143
716 442 BOUDOU Marc MSE 240 NL 01:05:34 573
717 441 MONTEIL Aurore FSE 70 NL 01:05:34 144
718 428 PEREA Céline FV1 43 NL 01:05:47 145
719 323 RIZO Diane FSE 71 NL 01:05:48 146
720 543 FACCO AURELIE FES 5 NL 01:06:02 147
721 38 LARGETEAU MYRIAM FSE 72 NL 01:06:10 148
722 406 JACQUEMIN Patrick MV1 171 NL 01:06:15 574
723 452 CHRISTOL Liliane FSE 73 NL 01:06:29 149
724 301 BRAHIMI Karim MV1 172 NL 01:06:35 575
725 595 CAUNEILLE HENRI MV4 5 NL 01:06:55 576
726 458 WAINER Sandra FSE 74 NL 01:07:22 150
727 359 WAINER Maïder FSE 75 NL 01:07:23 151
728 229 NOGUERA FRANCOISE FV3 9 NL 01:09:16 152
729 126 MABIRE ASTRID FSE 76 BLAGNAC SC 01:10:55 153
730 227 PERELLO DOMINIQUE FV2 18 NL 01:11:24 154
731 533 JACQUIER BERNARD MV2 92 NL 01:12:11 577
732 453 PUGINIER Lysiane FV1 44 NL 01:13:40 155
733 427 CAUHAPE Laure FSE 77 NL 01:17:57 156
734 104 GONZALES BEATRICE FV1 45 NL 01:19:17 157
735 212 NAVARRI JOSE MV4 6 NL 01:19:40 578
736 226 PERRELO EMILIE FSE 78 NL 01:19:40 158
737 245 OUSTRY ALEXANDRE MSE 241 NL 01:21:06 579