BAZAS - LANGON - 06/03/2011

COIMERES - LANGON 11kms


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1637 QUENOUILLE THIBAULT MJU 1 US TALENCE 00:37:40 17,5 1
2 1692 PUJOS RENAUD MSE 1 NL 00:38:02 17,3 2
3 1644 POLLET LUDOVIC MSE 2 SC ARES 00:38:15 17,3 3
4 1802 BOUABIDA HOUARI MSE 3 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:39:02 16,9 4
5 1531 FIAT PATRICK MV1 1 NL 00:39:04 16,9 5
6 1581 GOSSARD MAXIME MCA 1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:39:17 16,8 6
7 1583 LUDDECKE JULIUS MJU 2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:39:19 16,8 7
8 1758 RAMBAUD ERIC MSE 4 NL 00:39:20 16,8 8
9 1516 CALVY ALAIN MV1 2 NL 00:39:38 16,7 9
10 1641 LAUGA LOUIS MJU 3 NL 00:39:47 16,6 10
11 1547 RICOT CORENTIN MJU 4 CABBE 00:40:09 16,4 11
12 1545 DUDRAGNE ROMAIN MV1 3 CABBE 00:40:11 16,4 12
13 1584 MAYONNADE THOMAS MJU 5 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:40:38 16,2 13
14 1580 GARDES CORENTIN MCA 2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:40:50 16,2 14
15 1589 DUFOURC RÉMY MES 1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:41:43 15,8 15
16 1706 SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE MSE 5 NL 00:42:06 15,7 16
17 1809 BOUZAKRI KAMAL MSE 6 NL 00:42:20 15,6 17
18 1554 DABAN MATHIEU MSE 7 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:42:39 15,5 18
19 1579 DUCAU GUILHEM MCA 3 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:42:40 15,5 19
20 1608 GADRAS J.MICHEL MV2 1 NL 00:42:53 15,4 20
21 1591 MUNOS SÉBASTIEN MSE 8 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:43:17 15,2 21
22 1823 ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 9 AS SAINT-JUNIEN 00:43:41 15,1 22
23 1647 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHER MSE 10 NL 00:44:30 14,8 23
24 1588 CAPITAN ALOIS MES 2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:44:39 14,8 24
25 1742 GABOREAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 11 NL 00:44:53 14,7 25
26 1691 PRIOULT DAVID MSE 12 US BAZAS 00:44:55 14,7 26
27 1514 BIELSA VINCENT MSE 13 NL 00:45:00 14,7 27
28 1741 DUFOUR BRUNO MSE 14 NL 00:45:03 14,6 28
29 1753 DAGNELIES CYRIL MSE 15 NL 00:45:20 14,6 29
30 1569 TAUZIN DOMINIQUE MJU 6 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:46:00 14,3 30
31 1806 VANDAL ARNAUD MSE 16 NL 00:46:24 14,2 31
32 1659 MALOIS OLIVIER MV1 4 NL 00:47:05 14,0 32
33 1576 LACAMPAGNE PATRICK MV2 2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:47:25 13,9 33
34 1582 DURAND YOANN MJU 7 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:47:26 13,9 34
35 1648 DEBES J.MARC MV2 3 ACR 00:47:40 13,8 35
36 1686 PANCHE DENIS MV1 5 NL 00:47:54 13,8 36
37 1816 GAMIN ERIC MV1 6 CA BEGLAIS 00:48:34 13,6 37
38 1739 FRAUD PASCAL MV2 4 SL ATHLE;SPORT SANTE 00:48:41 13,6 38
39 1789 JACQUES PHILIPPE MV1 7 NL 00:48:50 13,5 39
40 1565 LHOMME FRÉDÉRIC MSE 17 NL 00:48:54 13,5 40
41 293 SANTIAGO CEDRIC MSE 18 NL 00:49:19 13,4 41
42 1553 CHOLET MARIE NOËLLE FV1 1 NL 00:49:26 13,3 1
43 1533 GARNIER JEAN PIERRE MV3 1 NL 00:49:27 13,3 42
44 1650 BARRAULT MICHEL MV2 5 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:49:27 13,3 43
45 1620 DOSSARD 1620 MSE 19 NL 00:49:44 13,3 44
46 1735 BEDIN DENIS MV1 8 NL 00:49:52 13,2 45
47 1519 CLABAUT RICHARD MV1 9 NL 00:50:00 13,2 46
48 1655 BEILLIARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 20 NL 00:50:00 13,2 47
49 1523 DAGUERRE RICHARD MSE 21 NL 00:50:01 13,2 48
50 1810 SANDA SEBASTIEN MSE 22 NL 00:50:04 13,2 49
51 1717 ALBERT THIERRY MV1 10 NL 00:50:06 13,2 50
52 1568 MUNICO BERNARD MV3 2 PASS RUNNING 00:50:08 13,2 51
53 1786 POIGNET ALAIN MV3 3 NL 00:50:13 13,1 52
54 1631 LIZE WOODY MSE 23 NL 00:50:17 13,1 53
55 1756 TARRIDE ANTHONY MES 3 TENNIS SEIGNOSSE 00:50:22 13,1 54
56 1517 CASSAN BETTY FV1 2 BLAGNAC SC 00:50:38 13,0 2
57 1740 FRAUD CHRISTIAN MV1 11 NL 00:50:38 13,0 55
58 1673 PEYTUREAU VINCENT MCA 4 NL 00:50:45 13,0 56
59 1743 DUNORD J.FRANCOIS MV1 12 NL 00:50:46 13,0 57
60 1522 DAVID ERIC MV1 13 NL 00:50:56 13,0 58
61 1819 DAROUY YANNICK MSE 24 NL 00:50:58 12,9 59
62 1515 BOINET RICHARD MV1 14 NL 00:51:04 12,9 60
63 1774 LACHERAY FRANCK MSE 25 NL 00:51:09 12,9 61
64 1801 MERIC GASPARD MSE 26 NL 00:51:10 12,9 62
65 1812 RIBET SEBASTIEN MSE 27 NL 00:51:13 12,9 63
66 1632 ROTTEMENT THIERRY MV1 15 NL 00:51:15 12,9 64
67 1529 ANTONIAZZI HERVÉ MV1 16 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:51:21 12,8 65
68 1765 DEFFIET BATISTE MSE 28 NL 00:51:22 12,8 66
69 1643 POLLET MÉLANIE FSE 1 SC ARES 00:51:24 12,8 3
70 1624 CABANNE PASCAL MV1 17 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 00:51:30 12,8 67
71 1705 SASTRE LIONEL MV2 6 NL 00:51:53 12,7 68
72 1654 JANUARD JEREMIE MSE 29 NL 00:51:59 12,7 69
73 1669 PAILLIES MARCELLE FV2 1 NL 00:52:04 12,7 4
74 1507 ARMAGNACQ GRÉGORY MSE 30 NL 00:52:11 12,6 70
75 1666 DUCOS BENOIT MV1 18 PASS RUNNING 00:52:15 12,6 71
76 1805 VANDAL PASCAL MV1 19 NL 00:52:19 12,6 72
77 1612 MALAUD J.CLAUDE MV2 7 NL 00:52:21 12,6 73
78 1528 FLORENT MICHEL MV1 20 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:52:24 12,6 74
79 1656 BIBENS STÉPHANE MSE 31 NL 00:52:24 12,6 75
80 1682 LASSUS HÉLÈNE FV2 2 USMA 00:52:32 12,6 5
81 1814 BADIE PATRICK MV2 8 NL 00:52:40 12,5 76
82 1772 LAFABRIE BRUNO MV1 21 NL 00:52:45 12,5 77
83 1751 TOURDIAS DAMIEN MSE 32 NL 00:52:51 12,5 78
84 1571 MASSON MARION FSE 2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:53:05 12,4 6
85 1709 TAUZIEDE MAX MV2 9 NL 00:53:25 12,4 79
86 1795 BARBERE RAPHAEL MSE 33 NL 00:53:34 12,3 80
87 1715 VIEILLEFOND STÉPHANE MV1 22 NL 00:53:40 12,3 81
88 1572 GARDES LAURENT MV1 23 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:53:45 12,3 82
89 1526 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV2 10 NL 00:53:49 12,3 83
90 1636 MARTIN YVAN MV2 11 NL 00:54:02 12,2 84
91 1723 LOUSTALOT ANDRE MSE 34 NL 00:54:03 12,2 85
92 1745 BARBOT BERNARD MV2 12 NL 00:54:03 12,2 86
93 1813 BAILLET SERGE MV2 13 NL 00:54:11 12,2 87
94 1552 CHABENAT SÉBASTIEN MSE 35 NL 00:54:19 12,1 88
95 1611 LABARBE ANNIE FV2 3 NL 00:54:22 12,1 7
96 1793 HERAUD JODY MSE 36 NL 00:54:37 12,1 89
97 1649 MASSE MARIE FES 1 US BAZAS 00:54:55 12,0 8
98 1788 JACQUES SANDRINE FV1 3 NL 00:55:11 12,0 9
99 1763 LEYMARIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 37 NL 00:55:20 11,9 90
100 1770 TEYSSIER FRANCIS MV1 24 STADE LANG.HAND 00:55:21 11,9 91
101 1757 TARRIDE MARYSE FV2 4 EPGV 00:55:24 11,9 10
102 1708 TARIS PIERRE MV3 4 NL 00:55:29 11,9 92
103 1657 MATT SIEGFRIED MSE 38 NL 00:55:50 11,8 93
104 1532 GARCIA PÉDRO MV1 25 NL 00:56:18 11,7 94
105 1651 LAURENT CHANTAL FV2 5 ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS 00:56:36 11,7 11
106 1817 AUBONNEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 14 NL 00:56:42 11,6 95
107 1640 VICTOR FLORENCE FV1 4 NL 00:56:44 11,6 12
108 1738 LOUBRIE ELIAN MES 4 NL 00:56:45 11,6 96
109 1719 BELLIN SAMUEL MSE 39 NL 00:56:46 11,6 97
110 1623 BERNEDE MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 6 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 00:56:47 11,6 13
111 1510 BAUDOIN LUC MV1 26 CMO BASSENS 00:56:52 11,6 98
112 1684 NETO MARIE SOL FV1 5 CMO BASSENS 00:56:53 11,6 14
113 1722 SOUBIE NICOLE FV3 1 NL 00:56:53 11,6 15
114 1790 DUPEYRON ROMAIN MJU 8 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:57:01 11,6 99
115 1504 ALGANS SOLANGE FV2 7 NL 00:57:05 11,6 16
116 1690 PHAM LAURENCE FV1 6 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:57:13 11,5 17
117 1744 CHATEAURAYNAUD JEAN MICHEL MV2 15 NL 00:57:17 11,5 100
118 1503 BESTEL SANDRINE FSE 3 NL 00:57:21 11,5 18
119 1701 ROGER KARINE FSE 4 NL 00:57:22 11,5 19
120 1808 BENTEJAC MARIE FES 2 NL 00:57:45 11,4 20
121 1559 HEUILLET PHILIPPE MV1 27 NL 00:57:59 11,4 101
122 1746 PASQUALINI LAURENT MSE 40 NL 00:58:00 11,4 102
123 1820 BONNEAU DIDIER MV2 16 NL 00:58:03 11,4 103
124 1760 GUIGNARD FRÉDÉRICK MSE 41 NL 00:58:04 11,4 104
125 1671 PETIT MICHEL MV3 5 NL 00:58:06 11,4 105
126 1783 MARTIN JEROME MSE 42 NL 00:58:07 11,4 106
127 1781 DUPIN MICKAEL MSE 43 NL 00:58:07 11,4 107
128 1642 DE RUS CARINE FV1 7 NL 00:58:27 11,3 21
129 1748 CONCORDIA ROMAIN MSE 44 NL 00:58:32 11,3 108
130 1737 LOUBRIE LIONEL MES 5 NL 00:58:36 11,3 109
131 1728 CAZEAUX YANNICK MV1 28 PASS RUNNING 00:58:47 11,2 110
132 1677 BONNIN NOELLIE FSE 5 NL 00:58:54 11,2 22
133 1714 VIALARD ELIANE FSE 6 NL 00:58:55 11,2 23
134 1524 DE BRITO DOMINIQUE MV2 17 NL 00:58:57 11,2 111
135 1530 FATTAH RACHID MSE 45 NL 00:59:02 11,2 112
136 1747 BOURDON MATHIEU MSE 46 NL 00:59:08 11,2 113
137 1573 DARROMAN ROSELYNE FV2 8 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:59:19 11,1 24
138 1670 REUMOND SANDRINE FV1 8 NL 00:59:34 11,1 25
139 1811 AZAROFF MICHEL MV1 29 NL 00:59:36 11,1 114
140 1791 BANNET PHILIPPE MV1 30 NL 00:59:38 11,1 115
141 1769 DISCAZAUX JEAN BERNARD MV1 31 STADE LANG.HAND 00:59:46 11,0 116
142 1550 CAMEIRA SANDRINE FV1 9 NL 00:59:48 11,0 26
143 1512 BERGER GÉRARD MV2 18 NL 00:59:52 11,0 117
144 1622 ARIAS PHILIPPE MV1 32 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 00:59:57 11,0 118
145 1688 CAIS VALÉRIE FV1 10 NL 00:59:57 11,0 27
146 1621 ANDRON BRIGITTE FV2 9 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 00:59:58 11,0 28
147 1501 SALLETTE ELIANE FSE 7 NL 00:59:58 11,0 29
148 1778 BOURSEAU LAURENT MSE 47 NL 01:00:11 11,0 119
149 1736 MOUSTIE JULIEN MSE 48 NL 01:00:18 10,9 120
150 1797 DARTHANLH JACQUES MV2 19 NL 01:00:20 10,9 121
151 1798 POIRISSE JACQUELINE FV2 10 NL 01:00:23 10,9 30
152 1596 BELOT JEAN LOUIS MV2 20 NL 01:00:28 10,9 122
153 1548 DELOUBES GIRESSE PAULINE FSE 8 NL 01:00:31 10,9 31
154 1731 MERCIER DAVID MSE 49 NL 01:00:34 10,9 123
155 1702 ROUSSEAU ALAIN MV3 6 NL 01:00:36 10,9 124
156 1585 SOULIER NAIMA FJU 1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:00:36 10,9 32
157 1586 CONSTANTIN EVA FES 3 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:00:36 10,9 33
158 1577 LACAMPAGNE AUDREY FCA 1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:00:37 10,9 34
159 1578 MAYONNADE VOLEAK FCA 2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:00:37 10,9 35
160 1821 CURSAN PIERRE MV1 33 NL 01:00:38 10,9 125
161 1822 TAILLADE THIERRY MV1 34 NL 01:00:38 10,9 126
162 1527 DUFOSSE BERNARD MSE 50 NL 01:00:38 10,9 127
163 1635 REUMOND VANESSA FSE 9 NL 01:00:42 10,9 36
164 1509 BARON JEAN MARC MV2 21 NL 01:00:50 10,8 128
165 1716 ZUMELZU MATHIEU MSE 51 NL 01:01:01 10,8 129
166 1668 ALBERT NATHALIE FV1 11 NL 01:01:13 10,8 37
167 1560 JEAN SANDRINE FV1 12 PASS RUNNING 01:01:17 10,8 38
168 1752 DUPRAT J.CLAUDE MV1 35 NL 01:01:18 10,8 130
169 1703 SAINT MARC PHILIPPE MV2 22 NL 01:01:24 10,7 131
170 1658 FURET JEAN LUC MSE 52 NL 01:01:26 10,7 132
171 1626 MARTIN MARIE CLAIRE FV1 13 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 01:01:26 10,7 39
172 1780 CHAGNAUD GILBERT MV2 23 NL 01:01:40 10,7 133
173 1724 DERIVE FABRICE MSE 53 NL 01:01:45 10,7 134
174 1543 GUYONNET DAMIEN MSE 54 NL 01:01:49 10,7 135
175 1776 ROMANIN ERIC MV1 36 NL 01:01:50 10,7 136
176 1570 DUCOS CORINNE FSE 10 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:01:54 10,7 40
177 1575 LACAMPAGNE MARIE FRANCE FV1 14 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:01:55 10,7 41
178 1771 BIER FABRICE MSE 55 STADE LANG.HAND 01:02:04 10,6 137
179 1727 NAVARRI FREDERIC MV1 37 NL 01:02:06 10,6 138
180 1672 SOURILLAN MARION FSE 11 NL 01:02:18 10,6 42
181 1685 OFFANT MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 11 NL 01:02:59 10,5 43
182 1520 COMBRET LAURENCE FV1 15 NL 01:03:01 10,5 44
183 1625 DIAS NELLY FV1 16 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 01:03:06 10,5 45
184 1693 RAY VINCENT MCA 5 NL 01:03:11 10,4 139
185 1627 MESLI CHRISTEL FV1 17 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 01:03:15 10,4 46
186 1730 BORDAS ANDRÉ MV3 7 NL 01:03:16 10,4 140
187 1777 DUFFORT PHILIPPE MV2 24 NL 01:03:31 10,4 141
188 1768 AFAN DE RIVERA MARIE JOSÉ FV1 18 NL 01:03:42 10,4 47
189 1630 JUDIN JEAN-YVES MV2 25 NL 01:03:55 10,3 142
190 1680 DULOU JANINE FV2 12 NL 01:03:56 10,3 48
191 1725 VACHLER JÉREMY MCA 6 NL 01:04:00 10,3 143
192 1546 GUITTENIT AUDREY FJU 2 CABBE 01:04:01 10,3 49
193 1815 IZOTTE DIDIER MV2 26 NL 01:04:05 10,3 144
194 1544 LESCARRET STÉPHANE MSE 56 NL 01:04:06 10,3 145
195 1521 DARNAUZAN DAMIEN MSE 57 NL 01:04:10 10,3 146
196 1721 SARRAUTE MARIE PIERRE FV1 19 NL 01:04:11 10,3 50
197 1794 SCHUTZ CAROLINE FSE 12 NL 01:04:11 10,3 51
198 1694 RICHARD CHRISTINE FV1 20 NL 01:04:11 10,3 52
199 1792 DUPUY MATHIAS MSE 58 NL 01:04:12 10,3 147
200 1653 LASSERRE JOELLE FV1 21 NL 01:04:50 10,2 53
201 1664 DELOUBES JACQUES MV1 38 NL 01:04:50 10,2 148
202 1663 RAVON CHRISTINE FV1 22 NL 01:04:53 10,2 54
203 1720 GRENEREAU REINE FV1 23 NL 01:04:53 10,2 55
204 1660 BARRERE ALEXANDRA FV1 24 NL 01:05:02 10,1 56
205 1661 MERVEILLEAU NATHALIE FV1 25 NL 01:05:03 10,1 57
206 1511 BELTRAN DOMINIQUE FV1 26 NL 01:05:13 10,1 58
207 1638 COTTEREAU LAURENCE FV2 13 NL 01:05:14 10,1 59
208 1767 ROUSSELET THIERRY MV1 39 NL 01:05:20 10,1 149
209 1799 MANSENCAL MARIE CLAIRE FV2 14 NL 01:05:21 10,1 60
210 1759 THOMAZEAU MARIE FRANCE FV2 15 AS CUB 01:05:30 10,1 61
211 1804 VIGNEAU MICHEL MV2 27 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:05:39 10,1 150
212 1803 VIGNEAU EMILIE FSE 13 NL 01:05:39 10,1 62
213 1807 DARROMAN HENRI MV2 28 NL 01:05:40 10,1 151
214 1729 DABAN BERNARD MV3 8 NL 01:05:40 10,0 152
215 1700 RODRIGUEZ CÉLINE FSE 14 NL 01:05:45 10,0 63
216 1665 ROUMAZEILLES FLORENCE FV1 27 NL 01:06:13 10,0 64
217 1667 DUCOS NATHALIE FV1 28 NL 01:06:17 10,0 65
218 1755 ROQUELAURE FRANÇOISE FV2 16 NL 01:06:30 9,9 66
219 1718 BARSIOUGUES PATRICE MV2 29 NL 01:06:43 9,9 153
220 1711 TRAMOND PATRICK MV2 30 NL 01:06:44 9,9 154
221 1645 POULIZAC LAURENCE FV1 29 NL 01:06:49 9,9 67
222 1787 MATTHIEU PASCALE FV1 30 NL 01:06:49 9,9 68
223 1764 LAVISSE CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 NL 01:07:03 9,8 155
224 1749 LACOSTE CLAUDE MV4 1 NL 01:07:33 9,8 156
225 1662 HUSSON LAURENT MSE 59 NL 01:07:37 9,8 157
226 1687 PAPEGHIN CLAIRE FSE 15 NL 01:07:43 9,7 69
227 1639 TUCCIO ADRIENNE FV2 17 NL 01:07:59 9,7 70
228 1732 DURAND CLAIRE FSE 16 NL 01:08:08 9,7 71
229 1567 MERY PIERRE MV4 2 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:08:36 9,6 158
230 1634 MOULIETS PASCAL MV1 41 NL 01:09:00 9,6 159
231 1695 RICHARDSON HERVÉ MV3 9 NL 01:09:02 9,6 160
232 1696 RICHARDSON FRANCINE FV3 2 NL 01:09:05 9,6 72
233 1558 JAUNEAU MARINA FSE 17 NL 01:09:20 9,5 73
234 1557 GAUTHIER BERNARD MV3 10 NL 01:09:26 9,5 161
235 1561 LABROUCHE BERNARD MV3 11 NL 01:09:36 9,5 162
236 1513 BERNARD SERGE MV1 42 NL 01:09:37 9,5 163
237 1712 TRIVERIO ISABELLE FV1 31 NL 01:09:40 9,5 74
238 1761 ROULLEE VÉRONIQUE FV1 32 NL 01:09:48 9,5 75
239 1710 TISSOT YANN MV3 12 NL 01:09:54 9,4 164
240 1681 LAPRIE SERGE MV3 13 NL 01:10:03 9,4 165
241 1785 BAILLY PIERRE MV1 43 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 01:10:16 9,4 166
242 1784 BAILLY SOPHIE FV1 33 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 01:10:17 9,4 76
243 1726 BERGEON JULIETTE FJU 3 NL 01:10:17 9,4 77
244 1508 BARDIN COLETTE FV3 3 NL 01:10:27 9,4 78
245 1566 MALIVERT ELSA FSE 18 NL 01:10:29 9,4 79
246 1549 BAILLET INÉS FES 4 NL 01:10:29 9,4 80
247 1505 AMOUROUX DAVID MSE 60 NL 01:10:31 9,4 167
248 1506 ARMAGNACQ MARTINE FV3 4 NL 01:10:44 9,3 81
249 1646 MUSSOTTE MARIE THÉRÈSE FV2 18 NL 01:10:44 9,3 82
250 1779 GARUZ ELIANE FV2 19 NL 01:10:55 9,3 83
251 1674 MEJIAS DALILA FV1 34 NL 01:11:50 9,2 84
252 1697 ROCHE JEROME MSE 61 NL 01:11:57 9,2 168
253 1564 LASSERRE NICOLE FV2 20 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 01:11:58 9,2 85
254 1754 KORDAS ALAIN MV3 14 NL 01:12:36 9,1 169
255 1518 CHUSSEAU MARIE-SONIA FSE 19 NL 01:13:01 9,0 86
256 1555 DESCAT ESTELLE FSE 20 NL 01:13:01 9,0 87
257 1766 PIEDFERT ODILE FSE 21 NL 01:13:02 9,0 88
258 1652 POLITANO CÉLINE FV1 35 NL 01:13:42 9,0 89
259 1556 FONTEYREAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 22 NL 01:15:13 8,8 90
260 1800 CARRIE YVES MV3 15 NL 01:15:28 8,7 170
261 1773 COURROUY ERIC MV1 44 NL 01:15:36 8,7 171
262 1775 LACHERAY DIANE FSE 23 NL 01:15:36 8,7 91
263 1676 KORDAS CATHY FSE 24 NL 01:15:36 8,7 92
264 1675 LABARBE PHILIPPE MV1 45 NL 01:15:36 8,7 172
265 1762 CAMBILLAU JEAN MARC MV4 3 NL 01:16:17 8,7 173
266 1538 FOUQUARD BLANDINE FSE 25 NL 01:16:27 8,6 93
267 1534 GROMER EMILIE FCA 3 NL 01:16:28 8,6 94
268 1536 DARROMAN ALIZÉE FES 5 NL 01:16:28 8,6 95
269 1542 BARBE NICOLAS MSE 62 NL 01:16:29 8,6 174
270 1539 FELRATH JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 63 NL 01:16:32 8,6 175
271 1541 VILLEFRANCHE JÉROME MSE 64 NL 01:16:32 8,6 176
272 1540 GABRIELE LAETITIA FSE 26 NL 01:16:32 8,6 96
273 1535 MOLLARD LÉA FJU 4 NL 01:16:34 8,6 97
274 1525 DELAGE DAVID MSE 65 NL 01:17:28 8,5 177
275 1818 AUBONNEAU MARIETTE FV1 36 NL 01:18:32 8,4 98
276 1679 DUFFOURQUET DENISE FV4 1 NL 01:18:39 8,4 99
277 1689 PELOUX BERNADETTE FV2 21 NL 01:19:07 8,3 100
278 1551 BLANCO LAURENCE FV1 37 NL 01:19:13 8,3 101
279 1607 DOCHE DANIELLE FV3 5 NL 01:19:46 8,3 102
280 1595 BASTIER CAMILLE FJU 5 NL 01:19:47 8,3 103
281 1602 DAIRE MARYSE FV2 22 NL 01:19:47 8,3 104
282 1593 BAILLET MARIE HÉLÈNE FV1 38 NL 01:19:48 8,3 105
283 1502 PELLE MARIE-CLAIRE FV2 23 NL 01:19:49 8,3 106
284 1603 DANEY MARIE HÉLÈNE FV3 6 NL 01:19:49 8,3 107
285 1600 CRUZ STÉPHANIE FSE 27 NL 01:19:50 8,3 108
286 1617 PENAUD GUYLAINE FV2 24 NL 01:19:50 8,3 109
287 1699 RISPAL ANNE MARY FV3 7 NL 01:19:51 8,3 110
288 1597 CHOPIN CHANTAL FV3 8 NL 01:19:51 8,3 111
289 1615 PAILLAUGUE PHILIPPE MV2 31 NL 01:19:52 8,3 178
290 1592 AVENARD ARLETTE FV3 9 NL 01:19:52 8,3 112
291 1598 CROIZET NICOLAS MSE 66 NL 01:19:53 8,3 179
292 1599 LEMOINE CÉLINE FSE 28 NL 01:19:53 8,3 113
293 1613 MORANDEAU PIERRE YVES MV1 46 NL 01:19:54 8,3 180
294 1616 PARAGE SYLVIE FV2 25 NL 01:19:56 8,3 114
295 1610 GREGOIRE DENIS MV1 47 NL 01:19:56 8,3 181
296 1618 PENAUD MICHEL MV2 32 NL 01:19:58 8,3 182
297 1605 DUFOURG MARIE JOSÉ FV2 26 NL 01:19:59 8,3 115
298 1609 GOUIN MARCEL MV2 33 NL 01:19:59 8,3 183
299 1601 DACRUZ EMILIE FSE 29 NL 01:19:59 8,3 116
300 1614 PAFUNDI DANIELLE FV2 27 NL 01:19:59 8,3 117
301 1604 DUFFILLOL CEDRIC MSE 67 NL 01:20:00 8,2 184
302 1594 BAILLET FABRICE MV1 48 NL 01:20:03 8,2 185
303 1619 REAUT JACQUELINE FV3 10 NL 01:20:10 8,2 118
304 1750 LAPRIE SYLVIE FV1 39 NL 01:20:56 8,2 119
305 1704 SAINT MARTY CORINNE FSE 30 NL 01:20:57 8,2 120
306 1633 TISSOT HÉLÈNE FV2 28 NL 01:21:50 8,1 121
307 1734 LAPOUGE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 4 NL 01:32:46 7,1 186
308 1782 BAZIN GERARD MSE 68 NL 01:33:09 7,1 187
309 1537 DOSSARD 1537 MSE 69 NL 18:55:51 0,0 188