Le Tri Tropézien - 27/03/2011

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 5 SHAW KARL MS2 1 ST RAPHAEL TRI 0:57:48.30 1 1 0:07:28.9 6,0 1 0:33:12.3 37,9 2 0:17:07.0 17,9
2 61 BANTI HERVÉ MS3 1 AS MONACO 0:58:18.99 2 6 0:07:46.6 5,8 3 0:34:18.0 36,7 1 0:16:14.3 18,8
3 142 VON BERG RODOLPHE MJU 1 TRISTARS DE CANNES 0:59:49.42 3 11 0:08:11.9 5,5 2 0:34:18.0 36,7 3 0:17:19.4 17,7
4 6 SHAW ASA MS2 2 ST RAPHAEL TRI 1:00:17.21 4 10 0:07:57.0 5,7 5 0:34:56.8 36,1 4 0:17:23.4 17,6
5 59 GUERIN JEREMY MS1 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:01:20.42 5 5 0:07:45.5 5,8 4 0:34:37.8 36,4 9 0:18:56.9 16,1
6 41 FORT JULIEN MS3 2 C.N.S.C. TRIATHLON 1:04:59.59 6 2 0:07:29.6 6,0 17 0:38:24.5 32,8 11 0:19:05.3 16,0
7 104 BLANCHI THIBAUT MJU 2 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:04:59.95 7 3 0:07:31.4 6,0 9 0:36:57.7 34,1 31 0:20:30.7 14,9
8 131 LOUIS MARC MV3 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:05:02.19 8 25 0:09:38.7 4,7 7 0:36:42.4 34,3 8 0:18:40.9 16,4
9 7 ASSANTE DYLAN MJU 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 1:05:50.89 9 4 0:07:41.8 5,8 13 0:37:42.4 33,4 29 0:20:26.6 15,0
10 26 LEHNERT GUILLAUME MS2 3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:06:01.13 10 15 0:09:00.4 5,0 16 0:38:20.8 32,9 7 0:18:39.7 16,4
11 70 BRANCHEREAU ANTHONY MS3 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:06:08.89 11 31 0:09:59.4 4,5 10 0:37:03.1 34,0 12 0:19:06.2 16,0
12 132 LECRAS SÉBASTIEN MS2 4 toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 1:06:12.45 12 19 0:09:27.8 4,8 8 0:36:52.8 34,2 18 0:19:51.7 15,4
13 24 GREGO FABIEN MS4 1 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:06:45.53 13 16 0:09:09.9 4,9 20 0:38:31.0 32,7 10 0:19:04.5 16,0
14 53 HILI MORGAN MS2 5 CN Gap triathlon 1:06:53.22 14 67 0:11:03.4 4,1 6 0:36:06.9 34,9 14 0:19:42.8 15,5
15 85 ZUTTER JULIEN MS2 6 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:07:04.77 15 13 0:08:51.9 5,1 28 0:39:35.5 31,8 6 0:18:37.2 16,4
16 39 IMBERT DIMITRI MS4 2 BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:07:25.02 16 35 0:10:04.5 4,5 11 0:37:36.9 33,5 15 0:19:43.4 15,5
17 3 DONAT CAMILLE FS1 1 ST RAPHAEL TRI. 1:07:41.34 1 8 0:07:49.3 5,8 26 0:39:24.9 32,0 30 0:20:27.0 15,0
18 129 SOLLÉ PATRICE MV2 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:07:45.78 17 32 0:10:00.1 4,5 12 0:37:39.9 33,5 22 0:20:05.6 15,2
19 81 LEUZY YOAN MS2 7 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:08:15.45 18 29 0:09:50.7 4,6 19 0:38:30.2 32,7 20 0:19:54.4 15,4
20 37 HENRY YANNICK MS4 3 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 1:08:17.34 19 94 0:11:42.6 3,8 15 0:38:12.7 33,0 5 0:18:21.9 16,7
21 38 ROUX NICOLAS MS4 4 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 1:09:05.23 20 56 0:10:46.6 4,2 18 0:38:26.0 32,8 19 0:19:52.5 15,4
22 4 LEMAIRE CORALIE FS4 1 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:09:19.38 2 62 0:10:58.5 4,1 14 0:38:05.1 33,1 24 0:20:15.6 15,1
23 97 PROVERBIO VINCENT MS3 4 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 1:09:22.94 21 66 0:11:01.6 4,1 21 0:38:36.8 32,6 16 0:19:44.4 15,5
24 43 LEMOIGNE GILDAS MV1 1 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 1:09:31.21 22 41 0:10:22.4 4,3 22 0:38:44.2 32,5 27 0:20:24.5 15,0
25 158 LICHTWARK NICHOLAS MS3 5   1:09:36.44 23 33 0:10:00.6 4,5 29 0:39:39.7 31,8 21 0:19:56.0 15,4
26 148 AGOSTINI PIERRE MS3 6   1:09:57.34 24 28 0:09:41.9 4,6 30 0:39:57.1 31,5 25 0:20:18.2 15,1
27 23 FONTAINE OLIVIER MV1 2 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:09:59.01 25 7 0:07:47.6 5,8 63 0:42:26.7 29,7 17 0:19:44.6 15,5
28 1 LANCEREAU CHARLOTTE FS2 1 STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 1:10:05.61 3 9 0:07:52.4 5,7 46 0:41:09.1 30,6 39 0:21:04.0 14,5
29 144 LECIGNE MARC MV2 2 U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:10:49.14 26 50 0:10:35.0 4,3 23 0:39:00.9 32,3 43 0:21:13.1 14,4
30 74 CHRISTEN FREDERIC MS4 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:10:55.31 27 22 0:09:33.8 4,7 25 0:39:19.7 32,0 58 0:22:01.6 13,9
31 27 TEDESCHI SÉBASTIEN MS1 2 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:11:04.16 28 14 0:08:58.0 5,0 39 0:40:43.0 30,9 46 0:21:23.0 14,3
32 113 DELAMARE MICHAEL MS3 7 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 1:11:10.62 29 21 0:09:32.6 4,7 36 0:40:28.1 31,1 42 0:21:09.7 14,5
33 133 DE VELLIS BRUNO MV1 3 TRI CLUB MARSEILLE 12 IEME 1:11:50.46 30 103 0:12:21.0 3,6 24 0:39:03.9 32,3 28 0:20:25.4 15,0
34 114 MORINO DENIS MS3 8 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 1:12:03.96 31 42 0:10:22.9 4,3 34 0:40:24.7 31,2 44 0:21:16.3 14,4
35 135 BELTRAMI ROBERTO MV2 3 Triathlon Savona 1:12:07.51 32 71 0:11:07.3 4,0 41 0:40:54.1 30,8 23 0:20:05.9 15,2
36 107 MOREAU EDDY MS3 9 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:12:12.81 33 45 0:10:24.3 4,3 32 0:40:09.3 31,4 48 0:21:39.1 14,1
37 143 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 2 TTC 36 1:12:30.01 34 55 0:10:43.8 4,2 42 0:40:55.4 30,8 35 0:20:50.7 14,7
38 40 KIEFER ADRIEN MV1 4 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRI. 1:12:42.78 35 85 0:11:24.0 3,9 37 0:40:32.1 31,1 34 0:20:46.6 14,7
39 102 ABOU PHILIPPE MS3 10 SAINT-PAUL-LA-COLLE-TRIATHLON 1:12:58.60 36 91 0:11:37.4 3,9 43 0:40:59.2 30,7 26 0:20:21.8 15,0
40 82 MICHAUX HERVE MS4 6 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:13:01.50 37 78 0:11:14.6 4,0 67 0:42:35.2 29,6 13 0:19:11.6 15,9
41 96 TURREL ANTOINE MS1 3 NL 1:13:08.32 38 74 0:11:08.8 4,0 44 0:41:05.0 30,7 36 0:20:54.3 14,6
42 76 COSTA KILLIANN MS2 8 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:13:13.98 39 26 0:09:38.9 4,7 33 0:40:23.6 31,2 78 0:23:11.3 13,2
43 71 CHAON STEPHANE MS4 7 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:13:15.50 40 24 0:09:38.0 4,7 54 0:41:54.0 30,1 51 0:21:43.3 14,1
44 173 LEGENDRE CHRISTOPHE MV3 3   1:13:19.79 41 102 0:12:18.2 3,7 31 0:39:57.7 31,5 38 0:21:03.8 14,5
45 45 PIACENTINI AUGUSTE MV2 4 CC VENC TRI 1:13:21.16 42 97 0:11:58.0 3,8 35 0:40:28.0 31,1 37 0:20:55.0 14,6
46 140 GUES LUDOVIC MS1 4 TRIATHLON TOULON 1:13:21.67 43 30 0:09:56.6 4,5 53 0:41:38.6 30,3 52 0:21:46.3 14,1
47 10 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC MV1 5 A.M.S.L.F. FREJUS 1:13:49.90 44 47 0:10:31.3 4,3 45 0:41:06.7 30,6 62 0:22:11.8 13,8
48 69 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC MS3 11 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:13:56.57 45 38 0:10:08.5 4,4 50 0:41:31.5 30,3 63 0:22:16.4 13,7
49 159 MARTY GERAUD MS4 8   1:13:59.19 46 59 0:10:53.2 4,1 49 0:41:23.6 30,4 50 0:21:42.3 14,1
50 80 HUGON CLAUDE MV2 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:14:05.57 47 72 0:11:08.1 4,0 52 0:41:37.2 30,3 45 0:21:20.1 14,3
51 115 PERON YVES MS3 12 ST PRIEST TRIAHTLON 1:14:26.39 48 75 0:11:10.2 4,0 47 0:41:10.1 30,6 60 0:22:05.9 13,8
52 73 CHAUSSEE JULIEN MS2 9 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:14:29.37 49 77 0:11:13.6 4,0 58 0:42:07.2 29,9 41 0:21:08.5 14,5
53 151 COLIN JEAN MV2 6   1:14:59.85 50 60 0:10:55.4 4,1 64 0:42:30.5 29,6 47 0:21:33.9 14,2
54 100 GALLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE-MAXIME 1:15:06.24 51 112 0:12:41.4 3,5 27 0:39:28.6 31,9 74 0:22:56.1 13,3
55 106 MIGLIACCIO ROBERTO MV2 7 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:15:07.53 52 57 0:10:47.4 4,2 48 0:41:21.5 30,5 76 0:22:58.5 13,3
56 137 PARODI MARIO MV1 7 Triathlon Savona 1:15:09.65 53 48 0:10:32.0 4,3 55 0:42:02.6 30,0 67 0:22:34.9 13,6
57 170 REYREL FRANCOIS MV1 8   1:15:36.50 54 87 0:11:27.5 3,9 40 0:40:51.0 30,8 82 0:23:17.9 13,1
58 29 PITOIS GAETAN MS4 9 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH 1:15:48.61 55 17 0:09:11.3 4,9 66 0:42:35.2 29,6 103 0:24:01.9 12,7
59 126 BIRON RICHARD MV2 8 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:16:16.25 56 44 0:10:23.7 4,3 62 0:42:25.4 29,7 85 0:23:27.1 13,0
60 149 BERTHAULT CHRISTOPHE MS3 13   1:16:30.12 57 36 0:10:05.2 4,5 65 0:42:31.8 29,6 98 0:23:53.1 12,8
61 75 CICCOLELLA CHRISTOPHE MS4 10 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:31.93 58 52 0:10:35.8 4,2 57 0:42:06.2 29,9 96 0:23:49.8 12,8
62 91 MARIN LIONEL MV2 9 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 1:16:33.24 59 99 0:12:12.2 3,7 61 0:42:21.2 29,7 57 0:21:59.7 13,9
63 83 POUTRELLE LAURENT MV1 9 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:34.32 60 106 0:12:32.0 3,6 74 0:43:18.8 29,1 33 0:20:43.4 14,8
64 141 PEETERS BERNARD MV3 4 TRI-STAR CANNES 1:16:46.09 61 49 0:10:33.8 4,3 70 0:42:44.5 29,5 87 0:23:27.6 13,0
65 48 AKENINE JACQUES MV1 10 CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE 1:16:53.63 62 61 0:10:57.4 4,1 75 0:43:30.9 29,0 65 0:22:25.2 13,6
66 112 CHENET SEBASTIEN MS2 10 SARDINES DE MARSEILLE 1:16:56.60 63 18 0:09:24.6 4,8 82 0:44:00.8 28,6 89 0:23:31.1 13,0
67 34 ATAUN BERKIN MS3 14 BEAULIEU TRIATHLON 1:17:17.72 64 95 0:11:43.2 3,8 72 0:43:02.4 29,3 66 0:22:32.0 13,6
68 86 LOTTARI HENRI MV4 1 ISTRES TRIATHLON 1:17:23.38 65 84 0:11:22.7 4,0 73 0:43:12.6 29,2 71 0:22:47.9 13,4
69 162 REDON DIDIER MV3 5 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 1:17:26.20 66 129 0:13:56.7 3,2 60 0:42:20.9 29,8 40 0:21:08.4 14,5
70 50 LACOMBE JULIEN MV1 11 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:17:31.51 67 37 0:10:07.6 4,4 85 0:44:08.4 28,5 81 0:23:15.3 13,2
71 16 ANDRE OLIVIER MV1 12 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:17:40.43 68 27 0:09:41.3 4,6 87 0:44:15.9 28,5 94 0:23:43.2 12,9
72 14 POTHIER NICOLAS MS4 11 AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON 1:17:43.41 69 51 0:10:35.5 4,2 96 0:45:15.5 27,8 53 0:21:52.2 14,0
73 49 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL MV1 13 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:17:55.82 70 117 0:12:54.0 3,5 69 0:42:44.2 29,5 64 0:22:17.5 13,7
74 84 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE MV2 10 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:17:59.88 71 127 0:13:44.2 3,3 51 0:41:34.1 30,3 70 0:22:41.5 13,5
75 108 NIN FABRICE MS4 12 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:18:01.98 72 120 0:13:14.5 3,4 59 0:42:07.4 29,9 68 0:22:39.9 13,5
76 163 RINAUDO DAMIEN MS1 5   1:18:08.87 73 139 0:15:21.6 2,9 38 0:40:42.1 31,0 59 0:22:05.0 13,9
77 136 MARTINI KRISTIAN MS3 15 TRIATHLON SAVONA 1:18:15.98 74 34 0:10:03.9 4,5 90 0:44:35.8 28,3 91 0:23:36.1 13,0
78 66 ALLEON CHRISTOPHE MV2 11 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:18:28.98 75 64 0:11:00.4 4,1 76 0:43:31.4 28,9 100 0:23:57.0 12,8
79 160 MOLTONI CHAS MS1 6   1:18:32.02 76 40 0:10:17.8 4,4 86 0:44:11.3 28,5 104 0:24:02.7 12,7
80 32 MARTIN MICKAEL MS4 13 ASARKOPHARMA TRIATHLON 1:18:32.75 77 80 0:11:16.4 4,0 97 0:45:18.4 27,8 56 0:21:57.8 13,9
81 124 LOSORGIO RAFFAELLO MS4 14 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 1:18:33.11 78 92 0:11:41.3 3,8 95 0:45:12.1 27,9 49 0:21:39.6 14,1
82 118 LEMAITRE VINCENT MS4 15 Stade Laurentin Triathlon 1:18:33.98 79 111 0:12:39.2 3,6 83 0:44:01.9 28,6 54 0:21:52.7 14,0
83 127 CHIMERA LORIS MS2 11 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:19:07.00 80 46 0:10:30.5 4,3 99 0:45:22.0 27,8 79 0:23:14.3 13,2
84 123 GROSSO SEBASTIEN MS3 16 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 1:19:16.35 81 96 0:11:44.5 3,8 84 0:44:02.8 28,6 88 0:23:28.9 13,0
85 103 HARMAND FRANCK MV3 6 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRI. 1:19:23.47 82 43 0:10:23.3 4,3 93 0:45:00.5 28,0 102 0:23:59.5 12,8
86 64 SPERDUTO GERARD MV1 14 DTP AUBAGNE 1:19:29.28 83 82 0:11:19.3 4,0 80 0:43:56.3 28,7 106 0:24:13.6 12,6
87 8 PERTUISET STEPHANE MS4 16 TRI GRASSOIS ANICE 1:19:38.70 84 131 0:14:14.9 3,2 56 0:42:03.7 30,0 83 0:23:19.9 13,1
88 165 ROTH EMMANUEL MS4 17   1:19:49.08 85 58 0:10:52.2 4,1 98 0:45:20.3 27,8 92 0:23:36.5 13,0
89 55 ESPIARD THOMAS MV2 12 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:19:49.66 86 93 0:11:41.9 3,8 79 0:43:51.7 28,7 107 0:24:15.9 12,6
90 25 LABICHE MARC MS1 7 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:20:27.10 87 53 0:10:38.0 4,2 111 0:46:50.8 26,9 75 0:22:58.1 13,3
91 90 MARIN PASCALE FV2 1 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 1:20:40.97 4 116 0:12:48.0 3,5 89 0:44:25.4 28,4 86 0:23:27.4 13,0
92 56 LE GOAS ARNAUD MS4 18 DIGNE-LES-BAINS-TRIATHLON 1:20:45.39 88 114 0:12:44.8 3,5 91 0:44:45.2 28,2 80 0:23:15.2 13,2
93 169 MARANELLI GAETAN MS2 12 TRIMAN06 1:20:46.19 89 79 0:11:15.3 4,0 94 0:45:09.8 27,9 109 0:24:20.9 12,6
94 36 COURTIAL ERIC MV3 7 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 1:21:02.51 90 141 0:15:26.4 2,9 71 0:42:46.9 29,5 73 0:22:49.0 13,4
95 138 GIUGE STEPHANE MV1 15 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 1:21:13.76 91 69 0:11:04.3 4,1 88 0:44:20.8 28,4 122 0:25:48.5 11,9
96 19 CASSAT PIERRE MV1 16 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:21:26.39 92 104 0:12:22.7 3,6 107 0:46:22.9 27,2 69 0:22:40.6 13,5
97 35 LE STIR RONAN MV1 17 Beaulieu Triathlon 1:21:44.31 93 89 0:11:29.0 3,9 78 0:43:50.6 28,7 125 0:26:24.6 11,6
98 28 VELLAY XAVIER MS2 13 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:21:48.30 94 20 0:09:30.3 4,7 103 0:45:46.8 27,5 129 0:26:31.1 11,5
99 68 BESSET PATRICK MV2 13 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:21:59.05 95 39 0:10:15.6 4,4 124 0:48:32.7 26,0 77 0:23:10.6 13,2
100 77 CUTAIA LUIGI MV1 18 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:22:12.25 96 110 0:12:36.8 3,6 77 0:43:47.0 28,8 121 0:25:48.3 11,9
101 20 CATINEAU JEAN MS4 19 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:22:25.38 97 88 0:11:27.7 3,9 105 0:46:05.1 27,3 113 0:24:52.5 12,3
102 153 DECARNE CLÉMENT MS1 8   1:22:27.06 98 54 0:10:42.5 4,2 81 0:43:58.4 28,7 139 0:27:46.0 11,0
103 22 ENAULT PIERRE MV2 14 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:22:31.40 99 23 0:09:37.3 4,7 127 0:49:07.5 25,6 95 0:23:46.5 12,9
104 65 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN MS4 20 HAUT-DE-L'ARC TRIATHLON 1:22:32.13 100 148 0:16:07.7 2,8 101 0:45:43.2 27,6 32 0:20:41.1 14,8
105 121 TAXIL JACQUES MV2 15 TCM 12 1:23:07.54 101 101 0:12:16.0 3,7 108 0:46:28.0 27,1 110 0:24:23.4 12,5
106 62 BEROD THIERRY MV4 2 DRT ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:23:15.96 102 109 0:12:35.2 3,6 110 0:46:42.3 27,0 101 0:23:58.3 12,8
107 99 BILLARD CAROLE FS3 1 ONN 1:23:19.80 5 98 0:12:07.9 3,7 109 0:46:33.2 27,1 111 0:24:38.5 12,4
108 171 FELIX REMI MS2 14   1:23:22.35 103 73 0:11:08.2 4,0 102 0:45:43.7 27,6 128 0:26:30.2 11,5
109 157 LETHUILLIER JOSSELIN MS3 17   1:24:02.76 104 115 0:12:47.9 3,5 117 0:47:42.6 26,4 90 0:23:32.1 13,0
110 155 LEGAL PATRICK MV1 19   1:24:08.49 105 65 0:11:00.7 4,1 104 0:45:57.1 27,4 134 0:27:10.5 11,3
111 128 RICHARDOT MATHIEU MV1 20 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:24:36.21 106 121 0:13:21.4 3,4 113 0:47:03.3 26,8 105 0:24:11.3 12,7
112 167 UGUEN LOUIS MV1 21   1:24:40.28 107 138 0:15:19.5 2,9 115 0:47:26.4 26,6 55 0:21:54.2 14,0
113 17 BATTINI FRANCOIS MV1 22 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:24:46.74 108 126 0:13:43.2 3,3 106 0:46:08.3 27,3 114 0:24:55.1 12,3
114 15 HONORAT FRANCOIS MV4 3 AMSLF FRJUS 1:24:54.86 109 130 0:14:13.8 3,2 100 0:45:33.3 27,7 115 0:25:07.6 12,2
115 110 SCHUMACHER STEPHANE MV1 23 SAINT-TROPEZ 1:24:58.99 110 119 0:13:09.2 3,4 119 0:47:52.8 26,3 99 0:23:56.8 12,8
116 139 HARMAND DELPHINE MV2 16 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 1:25:31.28 111 86 0:11:26.9 3,9 130 0:50:11.7 25,1 97 0:23:52.5 12,8
117 117 BLANCHI JEAN-MICHEL MV6 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 1:25:32.16 112 76 0:11:12.8 4,0 114 0:47:25.6 26,6 131 0:26:53.6 11,4
118 87 RUSIG FABRICE MV2 17 J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 1:26:09.24 113 83 0:11:21.5 4,0 116 0:47:28.7 26,5 136 0:27:18.9 11,2
119 111 ROMBAUT ERIC MV3 8 SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:26:19.69 114 90 0:11:32.8 3,9 132 0:50:28.4 25,0 108 0:24:18.4 12,6
120 98 CAPIOMONT GILLES MV1 24 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 1:26:45.81 115 136 0:14:59.7 3,0 112 0:47:01.4 26,8 112 0:24:44.5 12,4
121 88 DREVILLE OLIVIER MS4 21 La Tribu Triathlon 1:26:54.30 116 68 0:11:03.5 4,1 92 0:44:49.9 28,1 149 0:31:00.8 9,9
122 30 KERHORNOU THIERRY MV2 18 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 1:27:15.99 117 125 0:13:37.6 3,3 121 0:48:08.8 26,2 120 0:25:29.4 12,0
123 92 MASCOT FRANCK MV2 19 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:27:19.92 118 100 0:12:13.2 3,7 129 0:49:44.7 25,3 118 0:25:21.9 12,1
124 152 DAVENEL JAN MS1 9   1:27:27.97 119 144 0:15:37.9 2,9 68 0:42:39.2 29,5 145 0:29:10.8 10,5
125 164 RONDINI XAVIER MS2 15   1:27:31.67 120 124 0:13:33.3 3,3 125 0:48:43.7 25,9 116 0:25:14.4 12,1
126 46 FLORANE GEOFFROY MS2 16 CC Vence 1:28:03.96 121 135 0:14:57.5 3,0 118 0:47:45.5 26,4 117 0:25:20.8 12,1
127 63 BEROD BRIGITTE FV3 1 DRT ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:28:31.03 6 122 0:13:28.6 3,3 123 0:48:31.2 26,0 130 0:26:31.1 11,5
128 145 NOULIN JOHAN MS2 17 U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:28:45.61 122 63 0:10:58.9 4,1 145 0:55:40.0 22,6 61 0:22:06.5 13,8
129 125 LOSORGIO AUDREY FS3 2 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 1:29:06.08 7 113 0:12:43.7 3,5 128 0:49:11.2 25,6 135 0:27:11.1 11,3
130 174 MOULUSSON CHLOE FCA 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:29:30.02 8 81 0:11:18.7 4,0 136 0:51:41.6 24,4 127 0:26:29.6 11,5
131 42 AGOSTINI JEAN-LUC MS3 18 CALVI TRI 1:29:47.80 123 145 0:15:47.6 2,8 120 0:47:58.6 26,3 123 0:26:01.5 11,8
132 12 BOTTIN CHRISTINE FV3 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:30:22.84 9 132 0:14:37.2 3,1 131 0:50:18.5 25,0 119 0:25:27.0 12,0
133 47 RODOT JEROME MS3 19 cc vence tri 1:32:01.27 124 128 0:13:50.2 3,3 141 0:54:31.6 23,1 93 0:23:39.3 12,9
134 31 GHRIS FOUED MS4 22 ASARKOPHARMA TRIATHLON 1:32:09.08 125 108 0:12:33.8 3,6 146 0:56:14.6 22,4 84 0:23:20.6 13,1
135 134 ROLANDO CHRISTIAN MV5 1 TRI. VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 1:32:11.41 126 123 0:13:28.9 3,3 122 0:48:19.1 26,1 148 0:30:23.2 10,1
136 93 PROST RUDOLPH MV1 25 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:32:26.43 127 137 0:15:01.8 3,0 126 0:49:06.4 25,7 143 0:28:18.0 10,8
137 9 PICQUENOT ALAIN MS4 23 A.C.G. GASSIN 1:32:51.39 128 134 0:14:46.0 3,0 133 0:50:30.0 25,0 137 0:27:35.3 11,1
138 13 WETZEL GERALDINE FS4 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:33:14.69 10 143 0:15:31.2 2,9 135 0:51:18.3 24,6 126 0:26:25.0 11,6
139 60 JENKINS NATHALIE FV1 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:33:45.74 11 146 0:15:54.3 2,8 137 0:51:48.2 24,3 124 0:26:03.1 11,7
140 161 MONTES DIDIER MV3 9   1:34:15.20 129 105 0:12:30.2 3,6 139 0:53:43.7 23,5 140 0:28:01.1 10,9
141 116 LAUDICINA CORINNE FV1 2 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 1:35:06.95 12 142 0:15:29.8 2,9 148 0:56:48.9 22,2 72 0:22:48.1 13,4
142 172 DE ARO JEAN REMY MV3 10 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:35:28.28 130 107 0:12:32.7 3,6 144 0:55:11.9 22,8 138 0:27:43.5 11,0
143 58 DABIN NICOLAS MCA 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:36:51.97 131 118 0:13:00.4 3,5 142 0:54:43.2 23,0 144 0:29:08.2 10,5
144 109 RUSSICA MARCEL MV2 20 SAINT-TROPEZ 1:37:03.43 132 150 0:17:54.8 2,5 134 0:51:00.8 24,7 141 0:28:07.6 10,9
145 147 LABROUSSE YOANN MS4 24 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:37:45.74 133 152 0:18:46.3 2,4 138 0:51:56.4 24,3 133 0:27:02.9 11,3
146 54 DAL ZOTTO SANDRINE FV2 2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:39:55.14 13 140 0:15:24.1 2,9 147 0:56:15.6 22,4 142 0:28:15.3 10,8
147 89 JAMET DANIEL MV4 4 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 1:42:04.82 134 149 0:16:56.3 2,7 143 0:54:48.8 23,0 146 0:30:19.6 10,1
148 166 STEPHAN BRUNO MV3 11   1:42:45.59 135 151 0:18:32.2 2,4 140 0:53:50.9 23,4 147 0:30:22.4 10,1
149 150 BLETZACHER ALICE FS4 3   1:45:42.17 14 147 0:15:59.6 2,8 149 1:02:41.3 20,1 132 0:27:01.1 11,3
150 44 MULLIER BERNARD MV4 0 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
151 57 OLLIVIER GERALD MV1 0 AMSLF FREJUS 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
152 79 GEORGES JEREMY MCA 0 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 12 0:08:12.5 5,5            
153 95 MARKOVIC SASA MV1 0 MISTRAL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 70 0:11:06.6 4,1            
154 175 NASICA OLIVIER MV1 0 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 133 0:14:38.3 3,1 150 1:05:58.8 19,1