Journée du sport de Pignan, course à pied - 20/03/2011

10km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
35 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 00:33:38 17,8 1
2
105 BOUCHEMIT MICKAEL MV2 1 00:35:23 17,0 2
3
85 TEISSIER NICOLAS MSE 1 00:36:28 16,5 3
4
113 SOLER BERNARD MSE 2 00:36:28 16,5 4
5
104 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 3 00:36:28 16,4 5
6
94 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 4 00:36:47 16,3 6
7
100 LEMAIRE JEROME MSE 5 00:36:59 16,2 7
8
55 DADA SIDI ABDESLEM MSE 6 00:37:02 16,2 8
9
20 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 7 00:37:33 16,0 9
10
33 BEGOG AURELIEN MSE 8 00:37:54 15,8 10
11
31 MOUILLA JACKY MSE 9 00:38:06 15,7 11
12
29 PLAUCHUT PHILIPPE MV2 2 00:38:08 15,7 12
13
92 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 2 00:38:16 15,7 13
14
47 MAZERAND MATHIEU MSE 10 00:38:29 15,6 14
15
93 DOUARD FREDERIC MSE 11 00:38:52 15,4 15
16
112 DOUFILS LIONEL MV2 3 00:38:54 15,4 16
17
66 GANGLOFF ROSARIO FV1 1 00:39:01 15,4 1
18
148 DELALONDE FREDERIC MV2 4 00:39:13 15,3 17
19
128 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 12 00:39:14 15,3 18
20
126 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 13 00:39:21 15,2 19
21
143 MONTREUIL FABRICE MSE 14 00:39:41 15,1 20
22
70 SEYNHAEVE OLIVIER MV1 3 00:39:52 15,0 21
23
124 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MV1 4 00:39:58 15,0 22
24
75 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 5 00:40:14 14,9 23
25
63 RODRIGUES THIERRY MV1 5 00:40:17 14,9 24
26
97 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1 6 00:40:33 14,8 25
27
79 DE FLEURAC XAVIER MV1 7 00:40:41 14,7 26
28
115 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 6 00:40:46 14,7 27
29
17 DE WATRIGANT STEPHANE MSE 15 00:40:50 14,7 28
30
121 DEKHIL ABDELAZIZ MV2 7 00:40:55 14,7 29
31
58 BIDON RICHARD MV1 8 00:41:32 14,4 30
32
42 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 9 00:41:54 14,3 31
33
151 HURLIN DENIS MV1 10 00:41:57 14,3 32
34
84 SOLER JEAN LUC MV2 8 00:42:00 14,3 33
35
62 MAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 00:42:05 14,3 34
36
69 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 9 00:42:05 14,3 35
37
95 FABRE GERARD MV1 12 00:42:52 14,0 36
38
68 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 13 00:43:06 13,9 37
39
141 GATEL YANNICK MV1 14 00:43:20 13,8 38
40
131 PERRIN BERTRAND MV1 15 00:43:22 13,8 39
41
110 GUEGUON DENIS MSE 16 00:43:28 13,8 40
42
16 SIRE DAVID MSE 17 00:43:42 13,7 41
43
43 BONO CLAUDE MV3 1 00:43:44 13,7 42
44
4 CLAIN JÉRÉMY MES 1 00:43:50 13,7 43
45
158 MOLES CARLOS MV1 16 00:43:52 13,7 44
46
167 FARGEON RUTH FV1 2 00:43:57 13,6 2
47
132 GERMA OLIVIER MV1 17 00:43:58 13,6 45
48
80 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 10 00:44:06 13,6 46
49
24 GOUARD DAVID MSE 18 00:44:19 13,5 47
50
48 CLAVERE JEAN NOEL MV3 2 00:44:26 13,5 48
51
19 LOPEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 19 00:44:28 13,5 49
52
59 SAIGNES JEAN MICHEL MV2 11 00:44:36 13,5 50
53
40 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVÉ MV1 18 00:44:47 13,4 51
54
8 ALVAREZ ERIC MV1 19 00:44:51 13,4 52
55
91 LAVAL ERIC MV1 20 00:44:53 13,4 53
56
38 ADER CLEMENT MSE 20 00:44:53 13,4 54
57
101 REVENT NICOLAS MSE 21 00:45:06 13,3 55
58
117 FONTAINE VINCENT MSE 22 00:45:11 13,3 56
59
129 DERRIENNIC PHILIPPE MSE 23 00:45:17 13,2 57
60
125 CEYTE PHILIPPE MSE 24 00:45:27 13,2 58
61
11 DEHAL BRUNO MV1 21 00:45:31 13,2 59
62
107 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 3 00:45:52 13,1 60
63
159 BRUN LAURENT MV1 22 00:46:02 13,0 61
64
67 GAVEN BRUNO MV2 12 00:46:07 13,0 62
65
14 RAVAUX MAELLE FV1 3 00:46:07 13,0 3
66
34 FAVAND ROMAIN MSE 25 00:46:30 12,9 63
67
83 VIAL LAURENT MV1 23 00:46:31 12,9 64
68
106 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 24 00:46:33 12,9 65
69
27 CARCAU PIERRE MSE 26 00:46:38 12,9 66
70
96 LETURGIE VINCENT MV1 25 00:46:52 12,8 67
71
111 GRECO ALAIN MV2 13 00:47:11 12,7 68
72
44 CAFFY FLORENT MES 2 00:47:25 12,7 69
73
37 ESTEVE CHRISTOPHE MSE 27 00:47:33 12,6 70
74
99 VERDANET GERARD MV2 14 00:47:34 12,6 71
75
161 AYRAL GUILHEM MSE 28 00:47:52 12,5 72
76
49 BELLENGER DANIEL MV2 15 00:47:53 12,5 73
77
13 PLATET JEAN LUC MV2 16 00:48:02 12,5 74
78
7 CONTE DIDIER MV1 26 00:48:06 12,5 75
79
60 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 17 00:48:09 12,5 76
80
72 DOSSARD 72 MSE 29 00:48:34 12,4 77
81
26 THUAULT SYLVIE FSE 1 00:48:37 12,3 4
82
46 FUXA MICHELE FV2 1 00:48:59 12,2 5
83
71 BERCHOUD GERARD MV3 4 00:49:08 12,2 78
84
109 PHILIP SANDRINE FSE 2 00:49:11 12,2 6
85
119 LANFREY KERRY MV1 27 00:49:12 12,2 79
86
127 CALVET CHRISTINE FV2 2 00:49:13 12,2 7
87
41 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 18 00:49:18 12,2 80
88
144 MONTRIEU MAUD FSE 3 00:49:30 12,1 8
89
74 MICHEL ROMAIN MSE 30 00:49:30 12,1 81
90
102 ALMAZAN FREDERIC MSE 31 00:49:33 12,1 82
91
88 BRENAS CLAUDIE FV1 4 00:49:37 12,1 9
92
15 DORES LIONEL MV2 19 00:49:42 12,1 83
93
149 DELALONDE MICHELE FV2 3 00:49:44 12,1 10
94
171 ALLIE CAROLINE FSE 4 00:49:50 12,0 11
95
136 HURLIN ORLANE FV1 5 00:50:11 12,0 12
96
116 DI BATTISTA PATRICK MV1 28 00:50:28 11,9 84
97
61 DUPUY CATHERINE FV2 4 00:50:29 11,9 13
98
98 POISSY JOEL MV2 20 00:50:31 11,9 85
99
140 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 29 00:50:37 11,9 86
100
130 GRADJOUAN MARIE FV1 6 00:50:50 11,8 14
101
21 HOUDET PAULINE FSE 5 00:51:12 11,7 15
102
123 LANCHEZ J MARIE MV1 30 00:51:19 11,7 87
103
154 SENELAL ALAIN MV2 21 00:51:19 11,7 88
104
86 MARTINS FREDERIC MV1 31 00:51:21 11,7 89
105
65 CARAMEL JULIE FES 1 00:51:27 11,7 16
106
173 DUCRET FRANCIS MV1 32 00:51:34 11,6 90
107
164 RIPOLL MARC MSE 32 00:51:44 11,6 91
108
64 LOUBRIAT GUILLAUME MV1 33 00:51:48 11,6 92
109
25 NEIHOUSER MARIE MSE 33 00:51:51 11,6 93
110
90 METIER CLAUDINE FV1 7 00:51:57 11,5 17
111
108 BADE ALAIN MV2 22 00:52:09 11,5 94
112
172 JOYEUX ISABELLE FV1 8 00:52:24 11,4 18
113
142 BOSC ROGER MV3 5 00:53:02 11,3 95
114
45 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1 00:53:06 11,3 96
115
12 BALEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 34 00:53:30 11,2 97
116
87 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MV3 6 00:53:32 11,2 98
117
32 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FSE 6 00:54:39 11,0 19
118
137 CROUTTE ANDREY FSE 7 00:54:48 10,9 20
119
18 LEMIRE ANOUCK FSE 8 00:55:05 10,9 21
120
122 FLAGEUR JEREMY MJU 1 00:55:46 10,8 99
121
118 FLAGEUL BRUNO MV1 34 00:55:46 10,8 100
122
22 BIDON RICHARD MV1 35 00:55:53 10,7 101
123
76 MARTINEZ MARIE FV1 9 00:55:59 10,7 22
124
133 LEYAURE NATHALIE FSE 9 00:56:00 10,7 23
125
52 CORTIEU CLAUDE   2 00:56:17 10,7 102
126
163 AYRAL ALAIN MV2 23 00:56:20 10,6 103
127
103 BOURDERDE PASCALE FV2 5 00:56:21 10,6 24
128
153 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FV1 10 00:56:27 10,6 25
129
73 DOAT MICHELE FV3 1 00:56:32 10,6 26
130
152 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 24 00:56:33 10,6 104
131
162 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 11 00:56:45 10,6 27
132
39 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 36 00:56:46 10,6 105
133
120 FERNANDEZ MARVEL MV1 37 00:59:24 10,1 106
134
54 RIVEMALE JEAN LUC MV1 38 00:59:25 10,1 107
135
57 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FV3 2 00:59:25 10,1 28
136
146 MOLTO MARIELLE FV1 12 00:59:28 10,1 29
137
30 VALDEYRON MARIE JO FV1 13 00:59:29 10,1 30
138
166 BOUSQUET AURELIEN MSE 35 00:59:38 10,1 108
139
53 RICHARTE FABRICE MSE 36 00:59:47 10,0 109
140
138 PROUVEURS THEO MMI 1 01:00:40 9,9 110
141
145 SALOME DELPHINE FSE 10 01:00:44 9,9 31
142
156 LAURENT MARIANNE FV1 14 01:01:35 9,7 32
143
150 LAURENT PORTE ANNE FV1 15 01:01:49 9,7 33
144
114 IRIBARNE ISABELLE FV1 16 01:02:12 9,6 34
145
89 GALINIER DENIS MV2 25 01:02:12 9,6 111
146
77 PASCAL ELODIE FSE 11 01:02:32 9,6 35
147
157 MONTAGNAN ZOHRA FV2 6 01:02:48 9,6 36
148
78 CERVERA STEPHANIE FSE 12 01:02:49 9,6 37
149
51 CABASSOT ANDRE MV2 26 01:02:49 9,5 112
150
50 BOUAH KAMON PATRICK MV2 27 01:03:29 9,5 113
151
147 RIPOLL PASCALE FV1 17 01:04:25 9,3 38
152
135 BOSC SYLVIE FV3 3 01:05:15 9,2 39
153
165 VINCENT VALERIE FSE 13 01:10:59 8,5 40
154
160 CAIZERGUES JANINE FV4 1 01:10:59 8,5 41
155
155 ESTELNA SYLVIE FSE 14 01:11:00 8,4 42
156
56 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 2 01:11:03 8,4 114
157
82 SUBE GERARD MV2 28 01:17:29 7,7 115
158
134 PAU JEAN PIERRE MV2 29 01:27:31 6,9 116