Les pistes des garrigues, 3e Trail de Pignan - 06/02/2011

La Pessyne 26km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
536 LAURENT STEVE MV1 1 NL 02:03:45 12,6 1
2
533 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE 1 VITROLLES 02:03:45 12,6 2
3
614 CHATELAS YANNICK MV1 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:06:15 12,4 3
4
637 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MSE 2 TRI GM 02:06:54 12,3 4
5
654 COUMENGES REGIS MSE 3 NL 02:12:22 11,8 5
6
579 PEREIRA THIERRY MV1 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:12:41 11,8 6
7
553 PALUMBO JEAN MARIE MSE 4 ACP AGDE 02:14:58 11,6 7
8
615 HERDE RENAUD MV1 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:15:09 11,5 8
9
671 PERRIN GUILLAUME MSE 5 NL 02:15:58 11,5 9
10
635 GIANI MICHEL MV1 5 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:17:26 11,4 10
11
523 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:18:39 11,3 11
12
607 DURAND ROBIN MSE 7 NL 02:20:10 11,1 12
13
511 ODOUL JEROME MSE 8 NL 02:20:11 11,1 13
14
581 MOUILA JACKY MSE 9 NL 02:20:55 11,1 14
15
597 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 1 NL 02:21:32 11,0 15
16
613 HENRIQUES NATHALIE FSE 1 ASSO FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:24:42 10,8 1
17
586 PLANCHET JOEL MSE 10 TMBBS 02:24:50 10,8 16
18
611 COSTE ALEXANDRE MES 1 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 02:25:51 10,7 17
19
554 TONNAIRE HERVE MV1 6 MARC 02:25:52 10,7 18
20
650 GRANIER YVAN MSE 11 MILLES PATTES MEZE 02:26:03 10,7 19
21
675 CHARRE LOIC MSE 12 NL 02:27:41 10,6 20
22
666 NATAR LAURENT MSE 13 SCA 02:29:15 10,5 21
23
682 DELALONDE FREDERIC MV2 1 ECG PIGNAN 02:30:26 10,4 22
24
574 GROS LAURENT MV1 7 AMICALE ST. GELY 02:30:37 10,4 23
25
669 FABRIES STEPHANE MV1 8 NL 02:30:53 10,3 24
26
627 CARRION RAPHAEL MSE 14 NL 02:30:53 10,3 25
27
529 PENICAUT SEBASTIEN MSE 15 NL 02:31:49 10,3 26
28
622 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 9 M A M 02:32:36 10,2 27
29
593 SAGNES NICOLAS MSE 16 NL 02:33:42 10,1 28
30
577 GRENIER LAURENT MV1 10 NL 02:34:45 10,1 29
31
651 TEIXEIRA ALEXANDRE MV1 11 NL 02:36:30 10,0 30
32
572 BERLEMONT REMI MSE 17 NL 02:38:12 9,9 31
33
557 FRAISSE JACQUES MV2 2 NL 02:38:16 9,9 32
34
571 FAGOT FLORIAN MSE 18 NL 02:38:26 9,8 33
35
674 QUARATO ALAIN MV1 12 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:38:37 9,8 34
36
679 DERUAZ STEPHANE MV1 13 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:39:30 9,8 35
37
582 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 3 ACL LATTES 02:40:54 9,7 36
38
652 MURRIA FREDERIC MSE 19 FFA 02:41:02 9,7 37
39
515 HOUET SERGE MV2 4 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 02:41:13 9,7 38
40
623 BOILEAU REMI MV2 5 COURIR A FABREGUES 02:41:15 9,7 39
41
595 BOYER FRÉDERIC MV1 14 MAT 02:41:16 9,7 40
42
691 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1 15 CA AJACCIO 02:42:29 9,6 41
43
526 HURLIN DENIS MV1 16 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 02:43:10 9,6 42
44
683 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MSE 20 S/L SAINT-CHELY ATHLETISME 02:43:11 9,6 43
45
506 GRANIER ERIC MV1 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:43:25 9,5 44
46
507 RAVEAU MATHIEU MSE 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:43:37 9,5 45
47
672 LESPRIT PHILIPPE MV1 18 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 02:44:28 9,5 46
48
673 LIBOURNEL GILLES MV1 19 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 02:44:29 9,5 47
49
659 LECLERE MICHEL MV1 20 NL 02:44:34 9,5 48
50
617 EL MOHLI ZOUHAIR MV2 6 NL 02:45:34 9,4 49
51
642 AIELLE THIERRY MV1 21 NL 02:46:01 9,4 50
52
641 ALLEGRE GILLES MV1 22 NL 02:46:01 9,4 51
53
585 FON CAROLE FSE 2 NL 02:47:04 9,3 2
54
604 BURLOT PATRICK MV2 7 NL 02:48:15 9,3 52
55
578 HENRY STEPHANE MV1 23 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:48:20 9,3 53
56
610 COSTE SEBASTIEN MSE 22 NL 02:49:27 9,2 54
57
532 MARIE ARNAUD MSE 23 NL 02:50:30 9,1 55
58
690 NAIVHLES JULIEN MV1 24 NL 02:50:37 9,1 56
59
662 CONBRET MARC MV1 25 NL 02:50:47 9,1 57
60
626 PUECH WILLIAM MV1 26 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:51:13 9,1 58
61
677 COLIN STEPHANE MV1 27 NL 02:51:47 9,1 59
62
517 VIGIER AURELIEN MSE 24 NL 02:51:53 9,1 60
63
661 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 25 NL 02:52:13 9,1 61
64
568 PONSET OLIVIER MV2 8 NL 02:52:31 9,0 62
65
510 SCHAAFF LAURENT MV1 28 NL 02:52:36 9,0 63
66
678 FANIEAUD BENJAMIN MSE 26 NL 02:52:42 9,0 64
67
549 HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL MV2 9 NL 02:52:43 9,0 65
68
667 ENFER GERAUD MV1 29 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 02:53:08 9,0 66
69
89 L HEUREUX MICHEL MV1 30 NL 02:53:15 9,0 67
70
653 DELANGLE CHRISTINE FV1 1 ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS 02:53:45 9,0 3
71
670 CASTIGLION MICHEL MV1 31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 02:53:50 9,0 68
72
545 VIALA JEAN MARC MV1 32 COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MATELLES 02:54:25 8,9 69
73
566 AURY PIERRE MV1 33 NL 02:54:33 8,9 70
74
657 PAILHAS THIERRY MSE 27 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 02:54:43 8,9 71
75
598 ASCIONE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 28 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 02:54:49 8,9 72
76
504 MERTENS ALBAN MV1 34 NL 02:55:00 8,9 73
77
518 CANU JULIEN MSE 29 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:55:30 8,9 74
78
524 VANHASBROUCK REGIS MV2 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:55:42 8,9 75
79
548 LEGROS SYLVAIN MV1 35 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:55:43 8,9 76
80
580 RENARD ALAIN MV2 11 IND 02:56:47 8,8 77
81
535 RENARD JEREMIE MSE 30 ASEMM 02:56:47 8,8 78
82
573 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 36 MAUGUIO TRIATHLON 02:56:48 8,8 79
83
656 CROS PHILIPPE MV1 37 NL 02:56:48 8,8 80
84
655 DELLAL   MV1 38 NL 02:56:48 8,8 81
85
561 BIGLIONE GUILHEM MSE 31 NL 02:56:49 8,8 82
86
569 FERNANDES ALFREDO MV1 39 REBERAL A.C 02:57:08 8,8 83
87
631 DERRIENNIC PHILIPPE MSE 32 NL 02:57:46 8,8 84
88
638 GEORGEL CEDRIC MSE 33 NL 02:57:59 8,8 85
89
551 ROSA JEAN PIERRE MV3 2 NL 02:58:27 8,7 86
90
618 LHERITIER DAVID MSE 34 NL 02:58:29 8,7 87
91
522 LEZLA LAURENT MV2 12 NL 02:59:54 8,7 88
92
621 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 40 NL 03:00:07 8,7 89
93
605 DAVID SEBASTIEN MSE 35 NL 03:00:29 8,6 90
94
527 TORREILLES FRANCOIS MV1 41 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 03:00:42 8,6 91
95
643 GELLY CHRISTOPHE MV2 13 DENIV 974126 03:01:51 8,6 92
96
648 DE VRIES JUDITH FSE 3 NL 03:01:54 8,6 4
97
668 PHUNG   MV1 42 NL 03:02:15 8,6 93
98
639 SERRES XAVIER MSE 36 NL 03:03:06 8,5 94
99
636 GIRELLI JEAN CLAUDE MV2 14 COURIR A VAUVERT 03:03:18 8,5 95
100
540 AMPHOUX PHILIPPE MV1 43 NL 03:03:27 8,5 96
101
681 DOSSARD 681 MSE 37 NL 03:03:33 8,5 97
102
558 GUILLEMIN LAURENT MV1 44 NL 03:04:12 8,5 98
103
619 BIDARD FABIEN MV1 45 NL 03:04:13 8,5 99
104
647 HENTGEN CAROLINE FSE 4 NL 03:04:22 8,5 5
105
620 CAVALLARO PATRICK MSE 38 NL 03:04:41 8,4 100
106
590 PELLETERET DOMINIQUE MV1 46 ACL LATTES 03:04:48 8,4 101
107
665 AMPHOUX MICHEL MV1 47 NL 03:04:50 8,4 102
108
505 PICAUD SERGE MV2 15 NL 03:05:00 8,4 103
109
575 ADGÉ CHRISTOPHE MSE 39 NL 03:05:30 8,4 104
110
625 MAZEL STEPHANE MSE 40 NL 03:06:32 8,4 105
111
594 DUPUY STEPHANE MSE 41 NL 03:07:05 8,3 106
112
547 GINESTOUX MARC MV2 16 NL 03:08:09 8,3 107
113
664 PETITIMBERT ERIC MV1 48 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 03:08:22 8,3 108
114
546 BOIX ABEL MV2 17 COURIR ENSEMBLE AUX MATELLES 03:09:07 8,2 109
115
608 DOSSARD 608 MSE 42 NL 03:09:17 8,2 110
116
609 PASSIER FABIEN MSE 43 NL 03:09:55 8,2 111
117
612 GIANCOLA BRUNO MV2 18 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES EMPLO 03:10:03 8,2 112
118
603 GARCIA BERNARD MV2 19 NL 03:10:36 8,2 113
119
644 COUTURIER ALAIN MV3 3 NL 03:11:27 8,1 114
120
542 LEPAUMIER JEROME MSE 44 ECS 03:12:49 8,1 115
121
508 CAUMON MARIE FV1 2 NL 03:12:59 8,1 6
122
509 BOURDERON THIERRY MV1 49 NL 03:12:59 8,1 116
123
600 TISON PASCAL MV2 20 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 03:13:24 8,1 117
124
516 BOUZIGUES MARIE PIERRE FSE 5 NL 03:13:56 8,0 7
125
633 GALTIER FABRICE MV1 50 NL 03:13:59 8,0 118
126
606 MAGNE PIERRE MV3 4 LOS MOUSSANOTS 03:14:50 8,0 119
127
584 ARNAL CHRISTIAN MV3 5 LA GRANDE MOTTE 03:14:58 8,0 120
128
528 KOTERBA EMILIEN MSE 45 NL 03:15:06 8,0 121
129
541 ASSIÉ FRÉDÉRIC MSE 46 NL 03:15:40 8,0 122
130
601 GAVI CEDRIC MSE 47 SAPEUR POMPIERS HERAULT 03:16:10 8,0 123
131
530 BIZZINI GERARD MV2 21 NL 03:16:46 7,9 124
132
552 WALME HERVE MV3 6 NL 03:16:58 7,9 125
133
502 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FSE 6 NL 03:17:47 7,9 8
134
658 BAILLY STEPHANE MSE 48 NL 03:21:38 7,7 126
135
692 PRIVAT NATHALIE FSE 7 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 03:21:42 7,7 9
136
589 PAPIN ALAIN MV2 22 ACL LATTES 03:21:42 7,7 127
137
649 GARCIA PATRICK MV1 51 NL 03:22:21 7,7 128
138
567 SUSA CHRITIANE FV2 1 NL 03:22:38 7,7 10
139
519 DELARBRE CEDRIC MSE 49 NL 03:24:29 7,6 129
140
550 DUMOULIN CYNTHIA FSE 8 NL 03:26:16 7,6 11
141
555 DUPONT LIONEL MSE 50 NL 03:26:16 7,6 130
142
560 OCHOA MARTIN MV1 52 NL 03:27:39 7,5 131
143
628 BOUTIOT THIERRY MV2 23 NL 03:28:21 7,5 132
144
634 DUBOIS JEAN PIERRE MV2 24 NL 03:28:24 7,5 133
145
556 CASTANIE DOMINIQUE MV2 25 JOGGING CASTELNAU 03:29:25 7,4 134
146
616 CHABOT AURELIEN MSE 51 NL 03:29:44 7,4 135
147
520 RICAUD CEDRIC MSE 52 NL 03:30:01 7,4 136
148
588 BERTRAND VIRGINE FSE 9 NL 03:30:04 7,4 12
149
630 DOSSARD 630 MSE 53 NL 03:30:31 7,4 137
150
599 LE VAILLANT PATRICE MV1 53 PALAVAS 03:31:05 7,4 138
151
512 RAVAUX PHILIPPE MV2 26 NL 03:32:45 7,3 139
152
640 DUBUC CHRISTIAN MV2 27 HORIBA 03:34:49 7,3 140
153
563 LEYDIER FRANCK MV1 54 NL 03:34:50 7,3 141
154
624 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 2 COURIR A VAUVERT 03:36:02 7,2 13
155
676 TONNON PIERRE MV1 55 NL 03:38:10 7,2 142
156
660 RUIZ ANTOINE MV1 56 S/L VENDARGUES ATHLETISME 03:40:04 7,1 143
157
646 GAVEAU VIRGINIE FV1 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 03:47:42 6,9 14
158
645 GAVEAU PHILIPPE MV1 57 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 03:47:43 6,9 144
159
521 LEMOLLE FABRICE MSE 54 NL 04:10:41 6,2 145
160
514 GIRARD SYLVIE FSE 10 NL 04:11:56 6,2 15
161
513 DESCOUX DAVID MV1 58 NL 04:11:56 6,2 146
162
629 MARTY JEROME MSE 55 NL 04:19:40 6,0 147
163
587 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 1 NL 05:26:13 4,8 148
164
570 BURGAIN ROMAIN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
165
632 FEREZ JANY MV2 0 MIREVAL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
166
663 RUMEAU BERTRAND MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
167
680 ODIN NICOLAS MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd