Les pistes des garrigues, 3e Trail de Pignan - 06/02/2011

La Coulazou 15km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 234 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:00:13 14,9 1
2 493 MARC BORIS MSE 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:02:47 14,3 2
3 306 YOT FREDERIC MSE 3 TROYES OMNISPORTS 01:03:33 14,2 3
4 118 RIVET PASCAL MV1 1 LES FOULADOUS 01:04:49 13,9 4
5 90 BESSET PATRICK MSE 4 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:05:16 13,8 5
6 369 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE MV1 2 ACN ANDUZE 01:07:37 13,3 6
7 278 CISZEWSKI LUDOVIC MV1 3 RUNNING CLUB MABLY 01:07:45 13,3 7
8 185 HUSSON JEROME MSE 5 ASM TRI 42 01:07:50 13,3 8
9 361 GANGLOFF GILLLES MV1 4 NARBONNE TRAIL 01:07:54 13,3 9
10 144 TEISSIER NICOLAS MSE 6 TEMPS COURSE 01:08:29 13,1 10
11 320 BROMEL KARL MJU 1 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:09:59 12,9 11
12 117 ROUANET SIEGFRIED MV1 5 NL 01:11:33 12,6 12
13 331 CHAPILI RIAD MSE 7 PVEN 01:11:46 12,5 13
14 301 BLASCO RENAUD MSE 8 SOGECLUB 01:13:01 12,3 14
15 413 VANGREVELYNGHE CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:13:30 12,2 15
16 276 PORTAL DAMIEN MJU 2 NL 01:14:05 12,1 16
17 277 PORTAL FREDDY MV2 1 NL 01:14:08 12,1 17
18 316 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV2 2 NL 01:14:32 12,1 18
19 267 JUAREZ DORCA JOAQUIM MSE 9 NL 01:14:38 12,1 19
20 435 EGRON DAVID MV1 7 NL 01:14:56 12,0 20
21 23 CHARAVEL ERIC MSE 10 LE RIMBAUD 01:15:00 12,0 21
22 919 CODRON MARC MV1 8 NL 01:15:11 12,0 22
23 293 POLGE GUILLAUME MSE 11 SOGECLUB 01:15:14 12,0 23
24 88 LORBLANCHET MARION FSE 1 MAT 01:15:20 11,9 1
25 402 BERNARD DIDIER MV1 9 AMICALE HERAULT 01:15:41 11,9 24
26 147 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MSE 12 AMICALE HERAULT 01:15:41 11,9 25
27 491 CLAUZEL YVES MV2 3 NL 01:15:44 11,9 26
28 912 OUCHENE CLAUDE MSE 13 NL 01:15:50 11,9 27
29 388 SAFI ABDELKADER MSE 14 PEROLS FOOTING 01:15:58 11,8 28
30 107 RICHARD PAUL MES 1 NL 01:16:14 11,8 29
31 99 FAVANTINES OLIVIER MV1 10 RUN IN CRES 01:16:19 11,8 30
32 915 DEROZIGR ARNAUD MSE 15 NL 01:16:50 11,7 31
33 299 ORDONNEAU FLORIAN MSE 16 NL 01:17:07 11,7 32
34 252 BUDIN JULIEN MSE 17 NL 01:17:10 11,7 33
35 148 TERRADE MATHIAS MSE 18 NL 01:17:13 11,7 34
36 448 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 11 CAISSE DES DEPOTS 01:17:25 11,6 35
37 315 DAUMAS JEAN MARC MV1 12 NL 01:17:25 11,6 36
38 292 HESLER THIERRY MV1 13 NL 01:17:49 11,6 37
39 137 GUIPPONI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:18:01 11,5 38
40 238 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 4 TEMPS COURSE 01:18:02 11,5 39
41 226 BRESSON ROMAIN MSE 19 MAT 01:18:08 11,5 40
42 192 LAIGLE ROLAND MV1 15 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:18:24 11,5 41
43 434 SAMMARTANO DAVID MSE 20 CAP MELGUEIL 01:18:26 11,5 42
44 257 BONNAFOUS BRUNO MV1 16 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:18:33 11,5 43
45 408 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 MAM 01:18:35 11,5 44
46 187 COLLOMB JEROME MSE 21 NL 01:18:38 11,4 45
47 5 LUGNIER SAMUEL MES 2 MAT 01:18:39 11,4 46
48 343 BOUSQUET PHILIPPE MV1 17 NL 01:18:46 11,4 47
49 284 HARION LYDIE FJU 1 NL 01:18:49 11,4 2
50 347 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 6 NL 01:19:02 11,4 48
51 492 DORISON BRUNO MV1 18 NL 01:19:19 11,3 49
52 335 LETURGIE AURELIEN MJU 3 ECG PIGNAN 01:19:39 11,3 50
53 337 VANDOORSSELAERE JEAN-JACQUES MV1 19 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:19:45 11,3 51
54 62 DAVOURIE STEPHANE MSE 22 NL 01:19:57 11,3 52
55 205 JACKEL LUDOVIC MSE 23 NL 01:20:03 11,2 53
56 317 SOTO GHISLAIN MV1 20 FOULADOUS 01:20:15 11,2 54
57 921 CARRE SEBASTIEN MSE 24 NL 01:20:35 11,2 55
58 421 MIRRA SERGE MSE 25 TRI HAUT DE L'ARC 01:20:40 11,2 56
59 400 BRUEL MAXIME MSE 26 NL 01:20:44 11,1 57
60 902 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV1 21 ACVS 01:20:47 11,1 58
61 313 BIANCOTTO LAURENT MSE 27 NL 01:20:48 11,1 59
62 194 PINEAU BENJAMIN MJU 4 MAT 01:21:07 11,1 60
63 67 NORBERT SEBASTIEN MSE 28 NL 01:21:26 11,1 61
64 173 RESSIER FREDERIC MV1 22 NL 01:21:30 11,0 62
65 95 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 29 NL 01:21:46 11,0 63
66 298 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 2 MAM 01:21:48 11,0 3
67 485 CAMPOY AYALA SERGIO MSE 30 NL 01:21:57 11,0 64
68 303 MOURIER OLIVIER MV1 23 GENERAC 01:21:59 11,0 65
69 255 GIGNOUX CLAUDE MV2 7 VO 2 CRES 01:22:12 10,9 66
70 246 BOSC VINCENT MV2 8 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:22:19 10,9 67
71 379 COSTE SILVAIN MSE 31 NL 01:22:56 10,9 68
72 168 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 24 MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE 01:23:13 10,8 69
73 363 GARCIA FREDERIC MV1 25 NL 01:23:14 10,8 70
74 114 VALLAT LAURE FSE 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 01:23:16 10,8 4
75 350 AMEDURI DAMIEN MCA 1 NL 01:23:23 10,8 71
76 300 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 1 NL 01:23:30 10,8 72
77 349 FANTINO FRANCK MV1 26 NL 01:23:33 10,8 73
78 312 MARTIN FRANCIS MV1 27 NL 01:23:34 10,8 74
79 209 LESAFFRE DAVID MSE 32 RUN IN CRES 01:23:35 10,8 75
80 55 GAUTHERON RAPHAEL MSE 33 NL 01:23:37 10,8 76
81 151 HEMON YANNICK MV1 28 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:23:38 10,8 77
82 340 CARMONA HERVÉ MV1 29 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:23:41 10,8 78
83 106 CHENU JEAN CLAUDE MV3 2 NL 01:23:53 10,7 79
84 392 SEGUER NICOLAS MSE 34 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:23:57 10,7 80
85 417 BROCHIER BERNARD MV1 30 NL 01:23:58 10,7 81
86 427 CHAPELLE ALAIN MV1 31 NL 01:24:01 10,7 82
87 472 BEAUMELLE JEAN PAUL MV2 9 SC ARLES 01:24:06 10,7 83
88 422 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 10 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:24:11 10,7 84
89 953 FOUCALLT LOIC MV2 11 NL 01:24:22 10,7 85
90 927 RIPOCHE BERTRAND MSE 35 NL 01:24:24 10,7 86
91 26 AVRILLEAU JEAN YVES MV1 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:24:27 10,7 87
92 41 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2 12 NL 01:24:42 10,6 88
93 237 SANCHEZ THIERRY MSE 36 NL 01:24:43 10,6 89
94 79 GIEULES JEAN MARC MV1 33 NL 01:24:44 10,6 90
95 439 GATEL YANNICK MV1 34 USN M 01:24:46 10,6 91
96 412 CHAUVOT FABIEN MSE 37 NL 01:24:51 10,6 92
97 406 SAVIO GILLES MV1 35 NL 01:24:51 10,6 93
98 35 ROSART MATHIAS MV1 36 NL 01:24:57 10,6 94
99 282 COURTIEU FLORIAN MSE 38 NL 01:24:58 10,6 95
100 200 PEREIRA-PEDROSA ANTOINE MV2 13 NL 01:24:59 10,6 96
101 451 BOULANGER JACKY MV1 37 NL 01:25:01 10,6 97
102 437 WILLIAMSON ROBIN MSE 39 NL 01:25:03 10,6 98
103 124 SERRA GERARD MV2 14 CROCO DAIRAIN 01:25:06 10,6 99
104 229 CIRCOU PHILIPPE MV2 15 NL 01:25:15 10,6 100
105 454 ARNOLD DAVID MSE 40 MILLE PATTES 01:25:20 10,5 101
106 381 CHAPPUY PATRICK MV1 38 ECG PIGNAN 01:25:32 10,5 102
107 391 DANET PIERRE MV2 16 NL 01:25:34 10,5 103
108 442 DANET BENOIT MES 3 NL 01:25:35 10,5 104
109 51 PATRONE GEORGE MV2 17 NL 01:25:46 10,5 105
110 82 BERNARDINELLO PASCAL MV1 39 NL 01:25:48 10,5 106
111 253 MOUSSOT GWENDOLINE FSE 4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 01:26:10 10,4 5
112 80 COLELL LAURENT MV1 40 ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSAN 01:26:15 10,4 107
113 458 BERGER LAURENT MV1 41 NL 01:26:23 10,4 108
114 153 VALDEYRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 41 CITE DES CADRES 01:26:23 10,4 109
115 309 CHIRON FRANCOISE FV1 1 ASCC 01:26:24 10,4 6
116 310 BREGOU ERIC MV1 42 ASS 01:26:24 10,4 110
117 129 GERVAIS CORINNE FV1 2 NL 01:26:28 10,4 7
118 436 PERNEL SERGE MSE 42 NL 01:26:30 10,4 111
119 480 MESTRES BERNARD MV2 18 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:26:31 10,4 112
120 367 DAUMUR FRANCK MV1 43 NL 01:26:40 10,4 113
121 39 FAVA MICHEL MV3 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:26:45 10,4 114
122 433 ANGELI THOMAS MSE 43 NL 01:26:52 10,4 115
123 37 CAPONY BENOIT MSE 44 NL 01:26:52 10,4 116
124 307 LECLERE NICOLAS MCA 2 RAC MIREVAL 01:26:54 10,4 117
125 295 LAVAUD STEPHANE MSE 45 NL 01:27:02 10,3 118
126 308 LAUVIN THIERRY MV1 44 NL 01:27:05 10,3 119
127 498 GARIBALDI FABRICE MSE 46 NL 01:27:14 10,3 120
128 243 VAILLE JULIEN MSE 47 NL 01:27:18 10,3 121
129 329 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 48 NL 01:27:28 10,3 122
130 341 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 4 NL 01:27:31 10,3 123
131 286 MARTINEZ ANTOINE MV2 19 NL 01:27:39 10,3 124
132 332 CANAVAGGIA ERIC MV1 45 NL 01:27:41 10,3 125
133 396 SERANE GUILHEM MCA 3 S/L FABREGUES ATHLETISME 01:27:46 10,3 126
134 17 BELFIT LUDOVIC MSE 49 UCT SCHOELCHER (MARTINIQUE) 01:27:50 10,2 127
135 86 PECULIER JEROME MSE 50 PEROLS 01:27:56 10,2 128
136 494 SADI KAMEL MV1 46 NL 01:27:59 10,2 129
137 478 GALEY GEORGES MSE 51 NL 01:27:59 10,2 130
138 202 ARTAUD CLAUDE MV2 20 NL 01:28:04 10,2 131
139 323 LABONNE SIMON MSE 52 NL 01:28:08 10,2 132
140 319 BARDON OLIVIER MV1 47 NL 01:28:08 10,2 133
141 178 LUGAGNE ERIC MV1 48 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:09 10,2 134
142 305 JEAN CYRIL MV1 49 NL 01:28:12 10,2 135
143 36 MATTON BENJAMIN MSE 53 NL 01:28:15 10,2 136
144 452 FOUCHER OLIVIER MSE 54 ASTAC 01:28:16 10,2 137
145 901 PEREZ SALVADOR MV1 50 NL 01:28:17 10,2 138
146 104 RIEU CORINE FV1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:18 10,2 8
147 21 LECUREAU ALAIN MV1 51 NL 01:28:21 10,2 139
148 283 BRASSAC CHARLOTTE FES 1 NL 01:28:24 10,2 9
149 77 GOUMY ERIC MV1 52 GANGES COURT 01:28:25 10,2 140
150 272 MASSON MAX MV2 21 NL 01:28:34 10,2 141
151 128 PERBEY FABIEN MV1 53 NL 01:28:38 10,2 142
152 162 CLAVERE JEAN NOEL MV3 5 EVEIL MENDOIS 01:28:44 10,1 143
153 446 GUICHETEAU VINCENT MV1 54 NL 01:28:49 10,1 144
154 913 CROS PIERRE MV1 55 NL 01:28:53 10,1 145
155 359 GOIFFON SEBASTIEN MSE 55 NL 01:28:56 10,1 146
156 256 VERMET LAURENT MSE 56 NON LICENCIE 01:28:58 10,1 147
157 263 CHALLOT ERIC MV1 56 NL 01:29:05 10,1 148
158 78 CARLES THIERRY MV1 57 NL 01:29:05 10,1 149
159 484 JIMENEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 58 NL 01:29:06 10,1 150
160 244 GALINIE MICKAEL MSE 57 NL 01:29:10 10,1 151
161 922 PICHEVIN STEPHANE MV1 59 NL 01:29:12 10,1 152
162 929 SOFFRITI BERNARD MV1 60 NL 01:29:12 10,1 153
163 377 MALECOT CEDRIC MSE 58 NL 01:29:13 10,1 154
164 345 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MV2 22 NL 01:29:23 10,1 155
165 334 FAUDON VINCENT MSE 59 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:25 10,1 156
166 339 DOSSARD 339   2 NL 01:29:26 10,1 157
167 394 SU SANG CHRISTIAN MV1 61 NL 01:29:28 10,1 158
168 444 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 62 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:35 10,0 159
169 473 BOSCH FABIEN MSE 60 NL 01:29:37 10,0 160
170 327 BENEZEIH FREDERIC MSE 61 NL 01:29:43 10,0 161
171 184 BODY JULIEN MES 4 NL 01:29:48 10,0 162
172 469 GOYAND ERIC MV1 63 NL 01:29:48 10,0 163
173 290 BONGRAND PARTICE MV1 64 NL 01:29:54 10,0 164
174 479 DURAND PATRICK MSE 62 NL 01:30:09 10,0 165
175 360 MORENO JOSE MSE 63 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:30:11 10,0 166
176 105 FARGEON RUTH FV1 4 NL 01:30:11 10,0 10
177 74 VITO NADINE FV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:30:15 10,0 11
178 425 BARBANCE PAUL MSE 64 NL 01:30:30 9,9 167
179 426 LACOSTE DAVID MSE 65 NL 01:30:31 9,9 168
180 152 URBAIN CORALIE FSE 5 NL 01:30:39 9,9 12
181 84 RIVIERE FREDERIC MSE 66 NL 01:30:39 9,9 169
182 127 LARGUIER DIDIER MV1 65 NL 01:31:05 9,9 170
183 407 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV1 66 NL 01:31:09 9,9 171
184 925 DUFFAURE FRANCOIS MV2 23 NL 01:31:09 9,9 172
185 254 CAYRON BERNARD MV3 6 VO 2 CRES 01:31:12 9,9 173
186 496 EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV2 24 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:16 9,9 174
187 139 LAOUT SYLVAIN MV1 67 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:31:21 9,9 175
188 443 BRUNEL GUILLAUME MSE 67 LES DUCS 01:31:26 9,8 176
189 378 FABRE MICHEL MV2 25 MC NIMES 01:31:30 9,8 177
190 242 CONTRERAS JEAN-MAX MV2 26 NL 01:31:38 9,8 178
191 177 BERTHELOT YANN MV1 68 NL 01:32:00 9,8 179
192 219 MAXEL CHRISTIAN MV2 27 NL 01:32:10 9,8 180
193 34 TEISSIER ERIC MV1 69 NL 01:32:23 9,7 181
194 405 DENEULIN FRANCOIS MV1 70 NL 01:32:42 9,7 182
195 193 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 7 NL 01:32:46 9,7 183
196 380 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV2 1 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:48 9,7 13
197 352 CARUSO JEAN MARC MV1 71 NL 01:32:51 9,7 184
198 397 PLAGNIOL LAURENT MV1 72 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:32:53 9,7 185
199 346 DESPLAS CHRYSTEL FV1 6 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:57 9,7 14
200 12 OUALI PHILIPPE MV2 28 NL 01:32:59 9,7 186
201 10 BROUSSEAU JULIEN MSE 68 NL 01:33:00 9,7 187
202 294 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVE MV1 73 NL 01:33:05 9,7 188
203 215 DELEUZE BERTRAND MV1 74 NL 01:33:05 9,7 189
204 917 GOBILLARD BENOIT MV2 29 NL 01:33:14 9,7 190
205 81 COLELL BLANCHE FV1 7 ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSAN 01:33:25 9,6 15
206 344 GOUSSON JEAN MARY MV3 8 COMBAILLAUX 01:33:26 9,6 191
207 365 RISUENO WENDY ALONSO MV2 30 NL 01:33:27 9,6 192
208 358 REQUIRAND PHILIPPE MV1 75 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:33:30 9,6 193
209 174 LECLERCQ ETIENNE MV3 9 NL 01:33:33 9,6 194
210 364 TEISSIER HERVE MV1 76 NL 01:33:40 9,6 195
211 903 KYPRAIOS NICOLAS MSE 69 NL 01:33:41 9,6 196
212 241 GARIN THIBAUT MSE 70 NL 01:33:45 9,6 197
213 145 DELHAL BRUNO MV1 77 AMICALE HERAULT 01:33:50 9,6 198
214 325 TOUITOU SIMON MV2 31 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:57 9,6 199
215 183 BIBOULET MATHIEU MES 5 NL 01:33:59 9,6 200
216 102 GODEFROY ALEXANDRE MSE 71 NL 01:34:00 9,6 201
217 462 KESSLER NICOLAS MV1 78 NL 01:34:00 9,6 202
218 906 CLERC OLIVIER MSE 72 NL 01:34:03 9,6 203
219 199 QUÉVAL JEAN PAUL MV3 10 NL 01:34:14 9,5 204
220 188 BISTOUR PIERRE MV1 79 NÉANT 01:34:20 9,5 205
221 52 JUDLIN PATRICK MV1 80 NL 01:34:20 9,5 206
222 920 CASTANIER ANDRE MV1 81 NL 01:34:35 9,5 207
223 110 BESSIERE LAURENT MSE 73 NL 01:34:54 9,5 208
224 414 BOURRUT PHILIPPE MV2 32 NL 01:34:59 9,5 209
225 206 SAHRAOUI WILLIAMS MV1 82 NL 01:35:06 9,5 210
226 94 MAUDRU MARC-MICHEL MV1 83 NL 01:35:08 9,5 211
227 164 DESJARDINS THIBAULT MSE 74 NL 01:35:20 9,4 212
228 182 LAPUYADE ERIC MV1 84 TRI GRANDE MOTTE 01:35:26 9,4 213
229 432 ROURE RICHARD MV2 33 NL 01:35:43 9,4 214
230 160 PELICAN SERGE MV1 85 NL 01:35:46 9,4 215
231 445 BRUN LAURENT MV1 86 ECG PIGNAN 01:35:49 9,4 216
232 328 BELLENGER DANIEL MV2 34 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:35:53 9,4 217
233 280 FEDON EMMANUEL MSE 75 NL 01:35:56 9,4 218
234 120 ARTAUD JEAN-MICHEL MV1 87 NL 01:36:16 9,3 219
235 453 ALCAZAR EMMANUEL MSE 76 LES DUCS 01:36:17 9,3 220
236 42 GUESNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 88 NL 01:36:24 9,3 221
237 166 LEBOULANGER MAXIMILIEN MES 6 NL 01:36:30 9,3 222
238 338 ORTA EMMANUEL MV1 89 NL 01:36:30 9,3 223
239 240 CHALIER MATTHIEU MSE 77 NL 01:36:32 9,3 224
240 138 MARTINEZ JEROME MV1 90 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:36:32 9,3 225
241 73 GIL FREDERIC MV1 91 NL 01:36:34 9,3 226
242 460 PAUL BENOIT MSE 78 LES MILLES PATTES 01:36:38 9,3 227
243 470 PAUL BERNARD MV2 35 LES MILLES PATTES 01:36:38 9,3 228
244 175 CAYEUX GUILLAUME MSE 79 NL 01:36:47 9,3 229
245 274 ORTIZ JEAN PIERRE MV2 36 NL 01:36:49 9,3 230
246 420 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 6 NL 01:36:58 9,3 16
247 495 CLAUDE LAURENT MSE 80 NL 01:37:01 9,3 231
248 382 FERRIGNO SAUVEUR MV1 92 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:37:06 9,3 232
249 466 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV1 93 NL 01:37:14 9,3 233
250 385 ANDRE LUC MV2 37 NL 01:37:23 9,2 234
251 297 TRICARICO LAURENT MSE 81 NL 01:37:31 9,2 235
252 250 MAINGUY CLAIRE FSE 7 NON LICENCIE 01:37:31 9,2 17
253 251 MAINGUY FABIEN MSE 82 NON LICENCIE 01:37:32 9,2 236
254 140 SANCHIS PASCAL MSE 83 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:37:41 9,2 237
255 235 DUCROS ISABELLE FV1 8 NL 01:37:54 9,2 18
256 930 BLAMILLET SOFIAN MSE 84 NL 01:37:54 9,2 238
257 19 LOUBIERE CHRISTINE FSE 8 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:37:55 9,2 19
258 464 BOYER GILBERT MV1 94 SC ARLES 01:38:04 9,2 239
259 76 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV1 95 NL 01:38:07 9,2 240
260 259 LASSALVY CHRISTOPHE MV1 96 NL 01:38:13 9,2 241
261 28 SIMON FRANCK MV1 97 DREAM TEAM 01:38:21 9,1 242
262 101 COSTES OLIVIER MSE 85 NL 01:38:26 9,1 243
263 302 JARRAS JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 86 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:38:32 9,1 244
264 296 MEDVED BERNARD MSE 87 NL 01:38:35 9,1 245
265 65 DRONNEAU DAVID MV2 38 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:38:36 9,1 246
266 27 LEBEAU CÉLINE FSE 9 NL 01:38:49 9,1 20
267 471 EHRHARD GILLES MV1 98 WINBIKE 01:38:50 9,1 247
268 146 PLATET JEAN LUC MV2 39 AMICALE HERAULT 01:38:50 9,1 248
269 48 REUTER FREDERIC MV1 99 NL 01:38:52 9,1 249
270 159 SALES SONIA FSE 10 NL 01:38:58 9,1 21
271 109 ROYOL FÉLICIE FSE 11 NL 01:38:59 9,1 22
272 304 GUIN CHRISTIAN MV1 100 FOUDALOUS 01:39:11 9,1 250
273 264 JAMOTEAU NICOLAS MSE 88 NL 01:39:14 9,1 251
274 85 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 101 NL 01:39:16 9,1 252
275 357 BEAULIEU DENIS MV2 40 NL 01:39:21 9,1 253
276 245 KOLIRA THIERRY MV1 102 NL 01:39:25 9,1 254
277 403 CANTON RICHARD MSE 89 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:39:30 9,0 255
278 108 PAILLET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 103 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:30 9,0 256
279 285 LAFFONT PHILIPPE MV1 104 ACL LATTES 01:39:32 9,0 257
280 375 PEREZ JEAN MV2 41 NL 01:39:36 9,0 258
281 281 MIRAN YVES MV3 11 NL 01:39:37 9,0 259
282 14 GAGNAIRE CLAUDE MV3 12 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 01:39:38 9,0 260
283 404 MARTY LIONEL MSE 90 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:39:39 9,0 261
284 24 ALZAS MARILYN FV1 9 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:39:40 9,0 23
285 50 HOUDET PAULINE FSE 12 NL 01:39:42 9,0 24
286 180 FOURREAU GREGORY MSE 91 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:39:43 9,0 262
287 916 REYNAUD CEDRIC M? 1 NL 01:39:49 9,0 263
288 25 ALZAS THIERRY MV2 42 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:39:53 9,0 264
289 47 ROGGENSTEIN ALEXANDRE MSE 92 GIGNAC 01:39:55 9,0 265
290 374 COTE MICHELE FV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:57 9,0 25
291 288 JEAN DANIEL MV2 43 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:58 9,0 266
292 167 SCHMIDT CHRISTINE FSE 13 NL 01:40:16 9,0 26
293 207 JEANJEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 105 NL 01:40:17 9,0 267
294 8 VEDRINES IVAN MSE 93 NL 01:40:30 9,0 268
295 125 SERRA NICOLAS MSE 94 NL 01:40:30 9,0 269
296 449 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 106 NL 01:40:34 8,9 270
297 318 MIALHE PIERRE MV1 107 NL 01:40:37 8,9 271
298 208 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MV1 108 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:40:41 8,9 272
299 900 BERTHELOT OLIVIER MSE 95 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:40:42 8,9 273
300 270 BOUAH KARON FLORENCE FV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:40:46 8,9 27
301 169 ASSMANN ANDREAS MV2 44 ACL LATTES 01:40:47 8,9 274
302 376 MARRE CHRISTIAN MV2 45 NL 01:40:54 8,9 275
303 142 MASSOT GERALDINE FSE 14 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:40:58 8,9 28
304 441 VERGERY CHRISTINE FV1 10 NL 01:40:59 8,9 29
305 262 COMBES MATTHIEU MSE 96 NL 01:41:10 8,9 276
306 126 ESCAMEZ ANTOINE MV1 109 NL 01:41:14 8,9 277
307 68 GOMEZ THIERRY MV2 46 NL 01:41:19 8,9 278
308 411 BREMOND ETIENNE MV2 47 NL 01:41:26 8,9 279
309 419 ALMARCHA FRANCK MV1 110 NL 01:41:26 8,9 280
310 56 SIMON ELSA FSE 15 NL 01:41:33 8,9 30
311 171 TOUPET JEAN MV2 48 NL 01:41:35 8,9 281
312 457 POULALLON JEAN LUC MV1 111 NL 01:41:39 8,9 282
313 275 NENCI REMO MV3 13 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:41:40 8,9 283
314 11 OBERTI JEAN MV2 49 LE BOL D'AIR 01:41:42 8,8 284
315 201 CARRIERE OLIVIER MV1 112 NL 01:41:46 8,8 285
316 119 MOLINIER MICHEL MV2 50 SGS VERNOLAB 01:41:54 8,8 286
317 456 MERCIER DELHARSE ISABELLE FV1 11 NL 01:42:04 8,8 31
318 44 ARJONA RICHARD MV2 51 DREAM TEAM 01:42:06 8,8 287
319 459 BOUSQUET CLAUDE FV2 4 NL 01:42:06 8,8 32
320 353 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 113 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:42:10 8,8 288
321 149 VERY JEAN PIERRE MV3 14 NL 01:42:19 8,8 289
322 389 STERCQZ ARNAUD MSE 97 NL 01:42:20 8,8 290
323 70 JOURDAN OLIVIER MV2 52 NL 01:42:21 8,8 291
324 216 SAPENA ROBERT MV1 114 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:42:25 8,8 292
325 131 HOUPIEZ JOSIANE FV1 12 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:42:26 8,8 33
326 66 MARAVAL STEPHANE MV1 115 NL 01:42:28 8,8 293
327 132 LATCHER BENOIT MV1 116 NL 01:42:30 8,8 294
328 100 BARDOU JEAN PIERRE MV1 117 CAP PÉZENAS 01:42:44 8,8 295
329 103 NAASSENS FRANCK MV1 118 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:42:47 8,8 296
330 186 COLLOMB ALAIN MV3 15 JOGGING CLUB DE GIGNAC LA NERTHE 01:42:53 8,7 297
331 429 AGRET BERNARD MV1 119 NL 01:43:11 8,7 298
332 368 D HARBOUILLE JACQUES MV3 16 COURIR A BEAUVOISIN 01:43:16 8,7 299
333 487 RENARD SYLVIE FV1 13 CAP MELGUEIL 01:43:19 8,7 34
334 324 GODEL WILFRID MV1 120 NL 01:43:20 8,7 300
335 424 ANDRE MAXIME MV1 121 NL 01:43:22 8,7 301
336 461 KESSLER BERENGERE FV1 14 NL 01:43:36 8,7 35
337 231 MASSEMIN ERIC MV2 53 NL 01:43:43 8,7 302
338 383 CANCEL ALICE FV2 5 NL 01:43:45 8,7 36
339 258 ALLIAUME VERONIQUE FV1 15 NL 01:43:45 8,7 37
340 133 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 122 NL 01:43:51 8,7 303
341 261 SOLOVEI LAURENCE MSE 98 NL 01:43:55 8,7 304
342 416 DANET JEAN LUC MV1 123 STGEORGES 01:43:57 8,7 305
343 97 ALVAREZ ERIC MV1 124 NL 01:43:59 8,7 306
344 431 BRENAS CLAUDIE FV1 16 NL 01:44:02 8,7 38
345 336 BELTRAN RICHARD MSE 99 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:44:15 8,6 307
346 326 CAFFY FLORENT MES 7 NL 01:44:17 8,6 308
347 366 SAUVAGERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 125 NL 01:44:17 8,6 309
348 4 NEBLE ANDRE MV2 54 NL 01:44:26 8,6 310
349 348 MARTIN NICOLAS MV2 55 NL 01:44:31 8,6 311
350 486 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1 US SETE ATHLETISME 01:45:04 8,6 312
351 236 DOULAIN PHILIPPE MV1 126 NL 01:45:27 8,5 313
352 488 SENECAL ALAIN MV2 56 NL 01:45:49 8,5 314
353 333 GORY JULIETTE FSE 16 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 01:46:02 8,5 39
354 75 BELTRAN OLIVIER MSE 100 NL 01:46:02 8,5 315
355 423 BRIBES PIERRE PHILIPPE MSE 101 NL 01:46:12 8,5 316
356 914 PREVERAUD DENIS MV1 127 NL 01:46:15 8,5 317
357 69 FILSER FREDERIC MSE 102 NL 01:46:16 8,5 318
358 134 BAISE CAROLINE FSE 17 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:46:17 8,5 40
359 32 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 128 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:46:23 8,5 319
360 31 TRAUCHESSEC GILLES MV2 57 DREAM TEAM 01:46:24 8,5 320
361 440 BETOULIERES EMILIE FSE 18 NL 01:46:29 8,5 41
362 438 BORELLI RICHARD MSE 103 NL 01:46:29 8,5 321
363 22 LEBORGNE FRANCK MSE 104 NL 01:46:52 8,4 322
364 218 BLANCHET ALINE FES 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:46:59 8,4 42
365 53 GODARD JEAN PÄSCAL MV1 129 SCHNEIDER ELECTRONIC 01:47:08 8,4 323
366 15 CABROL NADINE FV1 17 RUN IN CRES 01:47:17 8,4 43
367 212 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 105 ACL LATTES 01:47:32 8,4 324
368 415 METIER CLAUDINE FV1 18 ECG PIGNAN 01:47:43 8,4 44
369 351 LAUNAY GUY MV3 17 NL 01:47:48 8,3 325
370 16 VIALA NATHALIE FV1 19 AIR EAU WIN 34 01:47:54 8,3 45
371 46 BAURENS NATHALIE FV1 20 AIR EAU WIN 34 01:47:54 8,3 46
372 181 BERGE JULIEN MSE 106 NL 01:48:07 8,3 326
373 123 LABEYRIE MARIE-PIERRE FSE 19 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:48:16 8,3 47
374 410 SANJUAN MICHEL MV2 58 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:48:17 8,3 327
375 154 TONNAIRE HELENE FV1 21 NL 01:48:24 8,3 48
376 71 DONADILLE MICHEL MV2 59 NL 01:48:26 8,3 328
377 20 SOULIE BORDAGI AGNES FV1 22 NL 01:49:05 8,3 49
378 239 PAGES BEATRICE MV1 130 ARP 01:49:17 8,2 329
379 447 WILLEMS GREGORY MSE 107 NL 01:49:18 8,2 330
380 475 VERCELLI VERONIQUE FSE 20 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 01:49:19 8,2 50
381 249 DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE MSE 108 NL 01:49:28 8,2 331
382 92 CONTE JULIE FSE 21 NL 01:49:31 8,2 51
383 91 AMPHOUX ANNE FSE 22 NL 01:49:34 8,2 52
384 476 BURGUIERE CHANTAL FV1 23 NL 01:49:51 8,2 53
385 477 SILHOL HERVE MSE 109 NL 01:49:51 8,2 332
386 273 COURTIEU CLAUDE MV2 60 NL 01:50:02 8,2 333
387 497 MITTELETTE BRUNO MV1 131 NL 01:50:08 8,2 334
388 482 BANEGAS DANIELLE FV1 24 NL 01:50:37 8,1 54
389 287 CHAUVET MAURICE MV3 18 NL 01:50:42 8,1 335
390 311 LESPERON PATRICIA FV2 6 NL 01:50:48 8,1 55
391 58 HEMON ARMEL MSE 110 NL 01:50:48 8,1 336
392 191 LAIGLE NATHALIE FV1 25 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:50:52 8,1 56
393 467 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV2 7 NL 01:51:01 8,1 57
394 468 BAILLY DANIEL MV2 61 NL 01:51:02 8,1 337
395 135 BERTHEZENE ANGELIQUE FSE 23 NL 01:51:04 8,1 58
396 143 CARRASCOSA YVAN MV4 2 NC NIMES 01:51:05 8,1 338
397 481 GRANDJUAN MARIE FV1 26 NL 01:51:08 8,1 59
398 314 VALETTE JEAN PAUL MV1 132 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:51:13 8,1 339
399 409 ALVERNHES PATRICE MV1 133 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:51:14 8,1 340
400 904 ARNAL NICOLAS MV1 134 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:51:14 8,1 341
401 463 CHANEAC SYLVIE FV2 8 SC ARLES 01:51:35 8,1 60
402 54 FAVAREL ALAIN MSE 111 ASPH 01:51:45 8,1 342
403 217 CAPPILLO MARIE JOSE FV1 27 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:52:01 8,0 61
404 210 SORRIBAS JACQUELINE FV2 9 ACL LATTES 01:52:14 8,0 62
405 224 AMBLARD CHRISTINE FV2 10 COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 01:52:41 8,0 63
406 225 FONTANEL JEAN YVES MV2 62 COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 01:52:41 8,0 343
407 455 DELHAISE HERVE MV1 135 NL 01:52:54 8,0 344
408 398 LE DALL OLIVIER MV1 136 NL 01:52:54 8,0 345
409 233 SANABRE JUSTA FV1 28 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:53:20 7,9 64
410 291 BONGRAND FLORENCE FV1 29 NL 01:53:25 7,9 65
411 61 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV1 137 ASEMM 01:53:43 7,9 346
412 322 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 112 S/L SPORTING CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE 01:53:44 7,9 347
413 500 FAUQUIER JEROME MSE 113 NL 01:53:46 7,9 348
414 330 VINCENT CLAUDE MV1 138 NL 01:53:59 7,9 349
415 115 CAZALS MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 11 NL 01:54:28 7,9 66
416 38 MOUCHEROUD MARIE PIERRE FV1 30 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:54:42 7,8 67
417 450 MONTEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 139 LES FOULADOUS 01:55:17 7,8 350
418 483 DUCHESNE ERIC MSE 114 NL 01:56:02 7,8 351
419 211 DABADIE MICHEL MV4 3 AC LATTES 01:57:34 7,7 352
420 247 CROLAIS PHILIPPE MV1 140 CESTAS TRI 01:57:52 7,6 353
421 401 BRUNET ASTRID FSE 24 NL 01:57:53 7,6 68
422 399 ARMAND MICHAEL MSE 115 NL 01:57:54 7,6 354
423 2 ALTARE CAROLINE FSE 25 NL 01:57:58 7,6 69
424 49 ALTARE ALAIN MV1 141 NL 01:58:03 7,6 355
425 59 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 31 NL 01:58:32 7,6 70
426 372 NURIT MARTINE FV1 32 OVS 01:58:49 7,6 71
427 373 NURIT BERNARD MV2 63 NL 01:58:50 7,6 356
428 33 MACINEIRAS ERIC MV1 142 NL 01:58:50 7,6 357
429 271 MARTINS PONTES KARINE FV1 33 NL 01:59:13 7,5 72
430 6 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV3 19 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:59:23 7,5 358
431 393 FABRE PASCALE FV2 12 NL 01:59:36 7,5 73
432 141 DESSEAUX DOMINIQUE FV2 13 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:59:38 7,5 74
433 248 DESROZIER VERDU XAVIERE FSE 26 NL 02:00:26 7,5 75
434 321 JOUANNE BRUNO MV2 64 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:00:48 7,4 359
435 40 MATTON BAPTISTE MSE 116 NL 02:00:54 7,4 360
436 279 GOMEZ RAYMOND MV4 4 GANGES COURT 02:01:31 7,4 361
437 390 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 20 SPIRIDON 02:01:33 7,4 362
438 430 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FV1 34 ECG PIGNAN 02:02:12 7,4 76
439 150 VERY ANNIE FV3 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:02:12 7,4 77
440 386 SZIKORA NADEGE FSE 27 NL 02:02:54 7,3 78
441 418 BONTEMPS LAURENCE FV1 35 NL 02:02:55 7,3 79
442 354 PAUVERT EVELYNE FV1 36 NL 02:03:00 7,3 80
443 355 CHEVET CHRISTINE FV1 37 S/L BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 02:03:00 7,3 81
444 45 BRETTE ISABELLE FSE 28 NL 02:03:01 7,3 82
445 387 SIRVEN MARTINE FV2 14 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 02:03:04 7,3 83
446 490 CALVET HUGUES MSE 117 NL 02:03:51 7,3 363
447 489 FRESNEDA XAVIER MSE 118 NL 02:03:51 7,3 364
448 905 BERZAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 119 NL 02:04:06 7,3 365
449 924 ADSAOUD ROSA MSE 120 NL 02:04:07 7,3 366
450 928 DUPAS ERIC MV2 65 NL 02:04:07 7,3 367
451 926 NAUD CECILE FV1 38 NL 02:04:07 7,3 84
452 923 BAYOUT NATHALIE FV1 39 NL 02:04:07 7,3 85
453 918 BROUARD SYLVIE FV2 15 NL 02:04:08 7,3 86
454 43 BESSON CLAUDINE FV2 16 CAP MELGUEIL 02:04:17 7,2 87
455 204 DUHAMEL PATRICIA FV2 17 NL 02:04:21 7,2 88
456 116 LABERTRANDE GHISLAINE FV1 40 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 02:04:27 7,2 89
457 111 SICARD FREDERIQUE FV2 18 NL 02:05:12 7,2 90
458 499 TRENTIN FILOMENE FV1 41 NL 02:05:26 7,2 91
459 64 QUEFEULOU CECILE FSE 29 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 02:05:27 7,2 92
460 113 LELOUCH SANDRINE FV1 42 NL 02:05:53 7,1 93
461 371 ROBERJOT ADELIE FSE 30 FABREGUES 02:06:01 7,1 94
462 176 BOUCHE BERNADETTE FV3 2 CAP MELGUEIL 02:06:35 7,1 95
463 268 VILLARDRY NANCY FSE 31 NL 02:06:37 7,1 96
464 230 CONDOMINES SERGE MV2 66 NL 02:06:39 7,1 368
465 474 RIEUTORT CHRISTIAN MV2 67 NL 02:06:39 7,1 369
466 223 DOUMAS SANDRINE FSE 32 NL 02:06:59 7,1 97
467 395 FALCONE JEAN CLAUDE MV1 143 NL 02:07:03 7,1 370
468 112 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 121 NL 02:07:13 7,1 371
469 362 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 21 MC NIMES 02:07:30 7,1 372
470 29 MARTINEZ VANESSA FSE 33 NL 02:07:59 7,0 98
471 60 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 144 NL 02:08:02 7,0 373
472 63 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 145 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 02:10:13 6,9 374
473 384 DUFLOS CLAIRE FSE 34 NL 02:10:28 6,9 99
474 9 RIZZOLI MÉLANIE FSE 35 NL 02:10:28 6,9 100
475 465 DUFLOS DOMINIQUE MV2 68 NL 02:10:28 6,9 375
476 428 ANDRE CECILE FV1 43 NL 02:10:34 6,9 101
477 342 HAUTIER ISABELLE FV1 44 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:11:40 6,8 102
478 57 PICAUD MICHÈLE FV2 19 NL 02:11:52 6,8 103
479 289 GUIZARD GENNEVIEVE MV3 22 NL 02:11:55 6,8 376
480 232 GABA SELIM MV2 69 NL 02:12:59 6,8 377
481 83 KIRAZ VEDAT MSE 122 NL 02:13:57 6,7 378
482 370 HAUTIER DANIEL MV3 23 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:14:48 6,7 379
483 158 MAMIER PIERRE MV3 24 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:15:07 6,7 380
484 121 GATTO ALINE FSE 36 NL 02:15:20 6,7 104
485 122 GATTO JULIEN MSE 123 NL 02:16:13 6,6 381
486 269 BOUAH KAMON PATRICK MV2 70 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:25:19 6,2 382
487 179 NUNEZ NICOLE FV1 0 MUC 01:21:00 ABD Abd