1 |
1108 |
BERTRAND |
CYRIL |
MSE |
1 |
ENDURANCE SHOP |
00:18:48 |
16,0 |
1 |
|
2 |
1050 |
BOSC |
CESAR |
MJU |
1 |
LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
00:19:28 |
15,4 |
2 |
|
3 |
1081 |
TAILHADES |
DIDIER |
MV1 |
1 |
S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE |
00:19:44 |
15,2 |
3 |
|
4 |
1072 |
MOULY |
CHRISTIAN |
MV2 |
1 |
NL |
00:20:21 |
14,7 |
4 |
|
5 |
1126 |
SANCHEZ |
BENJAMIN |
MCA |
1 |
GRANDE MOTTE |
00:20:35 |
14,6 |
5 |
|
6 |
1091 |
LIMONGI |
MICHEL |
MSE |
2 |
ENZO TEAM |
00:20:38 |
14,5 |
6 |
|
7 |
1089 |
GANGLOFF |
ROSIA |
FV1 |
1 |
NARBONNE TRAIL ATHLETIC |
00:20:44 |
14,5 |
1 |
|
8 |
1104 |
LELETRE |
JEREMY |
MCA |
2 |
MAT |
00:20:48 |
14,4 |
7 |
|
9 |
1109 |
HEDLEY |
THOMAS |
MES |
1 |
NL |
00:21:06 |
14,2 |
8 |
|
10 |
1078 |
COMBES |
DOMINIQUE |
MV2 |
2 |
BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M |
00:21:59 |
13,6 |
9 |
|
11 |
1095 |
BONNET |
JEAN MARIE |
MV2 |
3 |
NL |
00:22:30 |
13,3 |
10 |
|
12 |
1082 |
TAILHADES |
ROMAIN |
MES |
2 |
NL |
00:22:40 |
13,2 |
11 |
|
13 |
1136 |
ALBERT |
GUILHEM |
MES |
3 |
NL |
00:22:42 |
13,2 |
12 |
|
14 |
1105 |
BONNET |
PIERRE EMILE |
MCA |
3 |
MAT |
00:22:43 |
13,2 |
13 |
|
15 |
1112 |
COMBE |
CHRISTOPHE |
MV2 |
4 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
00:22:58 |
13,1 |
14 |
|
16 |
1079 |
LAUTRU |
GERALDINE |
FV1 |
2 |
BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M |
00:23:23 |
12,8 |
2 |
|
17 |
1070 |
GAUCI |
CHRISTIAN |
MV2 |
5 |
NL |
00:23:30 |
12,8 |
15 |
|
18 |
1117 |
GES |
RICHARD |
MV1 |
2 |
MAT |
00:24:09 |
12,4 |
16 |
|
19 |
1014 |
MONNIER |
CHRISTIAN |
MV1 |
3 |
NL |
00:24:18 |
12,3 |
17 |
|
20 |
1148 |
RICHARTE |
KEVIN |
MES |
4 |
NL |
00:24:22 |
12,3 |
18 |
|
21 |
1018 |
BROUSSE |
GÉRARD |
MSE |
3 |
NL |
00:24:23 |
12,3 |
19 |
|
22 |
1015 |
VALLAT |
LYSIANE |
FES |
1 |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME |
00:24:28 |
12,3 |
3 |
|
23 |
1141 |
LANGEOIS |
YVES |
MV2 |
6 |
ECG PIGNAN |
00:24:35 |
12,2 |
20 |
|
24 |
1068 |
TANGHE |
JEAN PHILIPPPE |
MV1 |
4 |
MC NIMES |
00:24:39 |
12,2 |
21 |
|
25 |
1119 |
ROUQUETTE |
ANNICK |
FV1 |
3 |
AC VALLEE DU SALAISON |
00:24:41 |
12,1 |
4 |
|
26 |
1085 |
FERRACCI |
JULIE |
FMI |
1 |
NL |
00:24:42 |
12,1 |
5 |
|
27 |
1019 |
BROUSSE |
PHILIPPE |
MV1 |
5 |
FC BARBENTANE |
00:24:47 |
12,1 |
22 |
|
28 |
1038 |
ASTIER |
CEDRIC |
MCA |
4 |
NL |
00:24:56 |
12,0 |
23 |
|
29 |
1076 |
VERDANET |
GERARD |
MV2 |
7 |
ECG PIGNAN |
00:24:58 |
12,0 |
24 |
|
30 |
1110 |
SUCH |
ADRIEN |
MCA |
5 |
NL |
00:25:10 |
11,9 |
25 |
|
31 |
1130 |
ROJAS |
SEBASTIEN |
MSE |
4 |
NL |
00:25:27 |
11,8 |
26 |
|
32 |
1131 |
HURLIN |
ORLANE |
FV1 |
4 |
VO 2 CRES |
00:25:29 |
11,8 |
6 |
|
33 |
1090 |
PILOSSIAN |
ANNA |
FCA |
1 |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS |
00:25:49 |
11,6 |
7 |
|
34 |
1004 |
SANCHEZ |
MAUREEN |
FCA |
2 |
MAT |
00:25:58 |
11,5 |
8 |
|
35 |
1115 |
PELISSAN |
LEO |
MMI |
1 |
MAT |
00:26:11 |
11,5 |
27 |
|
36 |
1127 |
VAILLE |
MARC |
MV1 |
6 |
RUN IN CRES |
00:26:16 |
11,4 |
28 |
|
37 |
1086 |
FERRACCI |
JEAN PAUL |
MV2 |
8 |
NL |
00:26:33 |
11,3 |
29 |
|
38 |
1120 |
BOIS |
STEPHANE |
MSE |
5 |
NL |
00:26:36 |
11,3 |
30 |
|
39 |
1111 |
LEBLANC |
PRISCILLA |
FES |
2 |
NL |
00:26:37 |
11,3 |
9 |
|
40 |
1017 |
THIVOLLET |
ROBIN |
MV1 |
7 |
NL |
00:26:59 |
11,1 |
31 |
|
41 |
1080 |
BARTH |
CHRISTELLE |
FSE |
1 |
BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M |
00:27:02 |
11,1 |
10 |
|
42 |
1049 |
PY |
BERNARD |
MV3 |
1 |
MUC |
00:27:10 |
11,0 |
32 |
|
43 |
1056 |
GOUVEIA |
JULIEN |
MBE |
1 |
NL |
00:27:18 |
11,0 |
33 |
|
44 |
1100 |
DANNECKER |
EVELYNE |
FV2 |
1 |
ECG PIGNAN |
00:27:18 |
11,0 |
11 |
|
45 |
1107 |
PITTIN |
PHILIPPE |
|
1 |
NL |
00:27:19 |
11,0 |
34 |
|
46 |
1137 |
ALBERT |
SYLVAIN |
MES |
5 |
NL |
00:27:19 |
11,0 |
35 |
|
47 |
1123 |
IDZIKOWSKI |
CORINNE |
FV2 |
2 |
LE MARC |
00:27:28 |
10,9 |
12 |
|
48 |
1125 |
SUDRIE |
ALAIN |
MV2 |
9 |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME |
00:27:28 |
10,9 |
36 |
|
49 |
1113 |
BELREPAYRE |
CHRISTIAN |
MV2 |
10 |
NL |
00:27:29 |
10,9 |
37 |
|
50 |
1046 |
BOYER |
AURÉLIE |
FMI |
2 |
MAT |
00:27:30 |
10,9 |
13 |
|
51 |
1128 |
VAILLE |
NATHALIE |
FV1 |
5 |
RUN IN CRES |
00:27:32 |
10,9 |
14 |
|
52 |
1140 |
ALLIE |
CAROLINE |
FSE |
2 |
NL |
00:27:37 |
10,9 |
15 |
|
53 |
1087 |
RIOUALL |
JOEL |
MV2 |
11 |
NL |
00:28:07 |
10,7 |
38 |
|
54 |
1045 |
CAMPILLO |
CLAUDE |
MV1 |
8 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
00:28:17 |
10,6 |
39 |
|
55 |
1021 |
LADOUCEUR |
GENEVIEVE |
FV1 |
6 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC |
00:28:24 |
10,6 |
16 |
|
56 |
1058 |
GOUVEIA |
JEAN CHARLES |
MV1 |
9 |
NL |
00:28:28 |
10,5 |
40 |
|
57 |
1048 |
PY |
MIREILLE |
FV3 |
1 |
MUC |
00:28:38 |
10,5 |
17 |
|
58 |
1067 |
PALADAN |
MONIQUE |
FV1 |
7 |
NL |
00:28:46 |
10,4 |
18 |
|
59 |
1042 |
SEGURA |
ROMAIN |
MMI |
2 |
NL |
00:28:53 |
10,4 |
41 |
|
60 |
1093 |
TROUCHET |
ALAIN |
MV3 |
2 |
NL |
00:28:54 |
10,4 |
42 |
|
61 |
1063 |
BRUMEL |
REMY |
MV1 |
10 |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
00:29:00 |
10,3 |
43 |
|
62 |
1101 |
MARVERY |
ADELE |
FMI |
3 |
BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME |
00:29:00 |
10,3 |
19 |
|
63 |
1142 |
GALINIER |
DENIS |
MV2 |
12 |
ECG PIGNAN |
00:29:03 |
10,3 |
44 |
|
64 |
1114 |
BARREAU |
JEROME |
MV1 |
11 |
NL |
00:29:14 |
10,3 |
45 |
|
65 |
1102 |
DORISON |
ANNABELLE |
FCA |
3 |
MAT |
00:29:17 |
10,2 |
20 |
|
66 |
1059 |
GOUVEIA |
ELODIE |
FCA |
4 |
NL |
00:29:19 |
10,2 |
21 |
|
67 |
1037 |
RENAUX |
CLAUDE |
FV1 |
8 |
NL |
00:29:22 |
10,2 |
22 |
|
68 |
1062 |
BERGE |
ANNE MARIE |
FV2 |
3 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
00:29:22 |
10,2 |
23 |
|
69 |
1103 |
DORISON |
VALERIE |
FV1 |
9 |
NL |
00:29:29 |
10,2 |
24 |
|
70 |
1008 |
ANSELMI |
MAUD |
FES |
3 |
NL |
00:29:48 |
10,1 |
25 |
|
71 |
1041 |
BARON |
PATRICK |
MV1 |
12 |
ACL LATTES |
00:29:49 |
10,1 |
46 |
|
72 |
1132 |
SIMEON |
FRANCK |
MSE |
6 |
NL |
00:29:53 |
10,0 |
47 |
|
73 |
1069 |
LAMY |
ROGER |
MV3 |
3 |
EVA VAUVERT |
00:30:01 |
10,0 |
48 |
|
74 |
1047 |
BOYER |
LAETITIA |
FCA |
5 |
MAT |
00:30:02 |
10,0 |
26 |
|
75 |
1083 |
PRABONNEAU |
DOMINIQUE |
MV4 |
1 |
TEYRAN BIKE 34 |
00:30:22 |
9,9 |
49 |
|
76 |
1094 |
GENIEZ |
PIERRE |
MV4 |
2 |
NL |
00:30:25 |
9,9 |
50 |
|
77 |
1051 |
LELOT |
BEATRICE |
FV1 |
10 |
NL |
00:30:27 |
9,9 |
27 |
|
78 |
1129 |
DOAT |
MICHELE |
FV3 |
2 |
NL |
00:30:32 |
9,8 |
28 |
|
79 |
1121 |
STEINMETZ |
ARNAUD |
MJU |
2 |
NL |
00:30:42 |
9,8 |
51 |
|
80 |
1057 |
GOUVEIA |
SYLVIE |
FV1 |
11 |
NL |
00:30:48 |
9,7 |
29 |
|
81 |
1006 |
MATTON |
ALAIN |
MV3 |
4 |
NL |
00:30:48 |
9,7 |
52 |
|
82 |
1124 |
VALLIERE |
BERTILLE |
FSE |
3 |
NL |
00:30:54 |
9,7 |
30 |
|
83 |
1122 |
SECRETAN |
CLEMENT |
MSE |
7 |
NL |
00:31:27 |
9,5 |
53 |
|
84 |
1135 |
LAURENT |
MARIANNE |
FV1 |
12 |
NL |
00:31:32 |
9,5 |
31 |
|
85 |
1060 |
DIOT |
CHRISTIAN |
MV3 |
5 |
NL |
00:31:34 |
9,5 |
54 |
|
86 |
1005 |
DONADILLE |
LAURENCE |
FV2 |
4 |
VTT CAVEIRAC |
00:31:36 |
9,5 |
32 |
|
87 |
1055 |
QUENET |
LOLA |
FCA |
6 |
NL |
00:31:37 |
9,5 |
33 |
|
88 |
1054 |
QUENET |
JEAN PIERRE |
MV2 |
13 |
LATTES ACL |
00:31:38 |
9,5 |
55 |
|
89 |
1024 |
VALERO |
JEAN PIERRE |
MV2 |
14 |
NL |
00:31:44 |
9,5 |
56 |
|
90 |
1084 |
RIPOLL |
|
FV1 |
13 |
NL |
00:31:53 |
9,4 |
34 |
|
91 |
1144 |
COLOMINA |
CHRISTOPHE |
MV1 |
13 |
CLUB LATTOIS |
00:31:54 |
9,4 |
57 |
|
92 |
1066 |
RIGAUDIN |
PIERRETTE |
FV3 |
3 |
ASPH |
00:31:55 |
9,4 |
35 |
|
93 |
1118 |
METLE D'AUBIGNE |
CHARLES |
MSE |
8 |
NL |
00:32:01 |
9,4 |
58 |
|
94 |
1064 |
BERNARDY |
TITIA |
FV1 |
14 |
NL |
00:32:06 |
9,3 |
36 |
|
95 |
1092 |
OTTAVIANI |
ANNE |
FSE |
4 |
NL |
00:32:12 |
9,3 |
37 |
|
96 |
1099 |
CHOUIN |
SOIZIC |
MSE |
9 |
ECG PIGNAN |
00:32:16 |
9,3 |
59 |
|
97 |
1146 |
PORTAL |
FLORENCE |
FV1 |
15 |
NL |
00:32:17 |
9,3 |
38 |
|
98 |
1002 |
PINZANI |
VÉRONIQUE |
FV2 |
5 |
DREAM TEAM |
00:32:37 |
9,2 |
39 |
|
99 |
1145 |
BABEROU |
MYRIAM |
FV2 |
6 |
NL |
00:32:55 |
9,1 |
40 |
|
100 |
1147 |
BADEROU |
CATHERINE |
FV3 |
4 |
NL |
00:32:55 |
9,1 |
41 |
|
101 |
1040 |
RIO |
MARYANNICK |
FV2 |
7 |
NL |
00:33:35 |
8,9 |
42 |
|
102 |
1138 |
LILA |
PATRICK |
MV1 |
14 |
NL |
00:33:39 |
8,9 |
60 |
|
103 |
1088 |
STRUGALA |
KARLENNE |
FSE |
5 |
NL |
00:33:49 |
8,9 |
43 |
|
104 |
1075 |
JOLY |
MARC |
MV2 |
15 |
NL |
00:33:51 |
8,9 |
61 |
|
105 |
1143 |
MAILLE |
LEON |
MV3 |
6 |
NL |
00:34:05 |
8,8 |
62 |
|
106 |
1007 |
RICHARD |
LISA |
FMI |
4 |
NL |
00:34:07 |
8,8 |
44 |
|
107 |
1023 |
BANTIGNIES |
CELINE |
FV1 |
16 |
NL |
00:34:13 |
8,8 |
45 |
|
108 |
1044 |
LUIS |
MARIE |
FV1 |
17 |
NL |
00:34:38 |
8,7 |
46 |
|
109 |
1098 |
PEREZ |
ISABELLE |
FV1 |
18 |
DREAM TEAM |
00:34:38 |
8,7 |
47 |
|
110 |
1097 |
FILIPPI BOIX |
DOMINIQUE |
MV1 |
15 |
VENDARGUES ATHLETISME |
00:34:53 |
8,6 |
63 |
|
111 |
1025 |
VALDEYRON |
ISABELLE |
FSE |
6 |
NL |
00:35:12 |
8,5 |
48 |
|
112 |
1134 |
PIZZO |
BORIS |
MSE |
10 |
NL |
00:35:15 |
8,5 |
64 |
|
113 |
1133 |
CHENUET |
AURELIE |
FSE |
7 |
NL |
00:35:16 |
8,5 |
49 |
|
114 |
1116 |
AUBERTIN |
EMMANUEL |
MV2 |
16 |
NL |
00:35:17 |
8,5 |
65 |
|
115 |
1074 |
ROERJOT |
MARJORIE |
FCA |
7 |
NL |
00:35:22 |
8,5 |
50 |
|
116 |
1106 |
IRIBARNE |
ISABELLE |
FV1 |
19 |
NL |
00:35:23 |
8,5 |
51 |
|
117 |
1020 |
SERGI |
SANDRINE |
FSE |
8 |
NL |
00:35:36 |
8,4 |
52 |
|
118 |
1027 |
LE PAPE |
YVES |
MV1 |
16 |
NL |
00:35:38 |
8,4 |
66 |
|
119 |
1061 |
GIANI |
SYLVIE |
FV1 |
20 |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
00:36:14 |
8,3 |
53 |
|
120 |
1065 |
BOSSARD |
DANIEL |
MV2 |
17 |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
00:36:16 |
8,3 |
67 |
|
121 |
1003 |
RIUS |
CHANTAL |
FV1 |
21 |
DREAM TEAM |
00:36:21 |
8,3 |
54 |
|
122 |
1016 |
PEYRIERE |
HELENE |
FV1 |
22 |
NL |
00:36:41 |
8,2 |
55 |
|
123 |
1096 |
POULY |
PASCALE |
FV1 |
23 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
00:36:55 |
8,1 |
56 |
|
124 |
1043 |
CREHUETA |
PASCALE |
FSE |
9 |
NL |
00:36:59 |
8,1 |
57 |
|
125 |
1139 |
MILMAU |
JESSICA |
FES |
4 |
NL |
00:37:08 |
8,1 |
58 |
|
126 |
1073 |
HAUTIER |
EMILIE |
FV3 |
5 |
SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN |
00:37:21 |
8,0 |
59 |
|
127 |
1009 |
LALLEMENT |
MATTHIEU |
MSE |
11 |
NL |
00:40:45 |
7,4 |
68 |
|
128 |
1077 |
PAUL |
JEAN PIERRE |
MV1 |
17 |
NL |
00:43:16 |
6,9 |
69 |
|
129 |
1071 |
VERRIER |
PAULETTE |
FV4 |
1 |
NL |
00:50:56 |
5,9 |
60 |
|