Les pistes des garrigues, 3e Trail de Pignan - 06/02/2011

Marche du coeur 5km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1108 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:18:48 16,0 1
2 1050 BOSC CESAR MJU 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:19:28 15,4 2
3 1081 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 1 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:19:44 15,2 3
4 1072 MOULY CHRISTIAN MV2 1 NL 00:20:21 14,7 4
5 1126 SANCHEZ BENJAMIN MCA 1 GRANDE MOTTE 00:20:35 14,6 5
6 1091 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 2 ENZO TEAM 00:20:38 14,5 6
7 1089 GANGLOFF ROSIA FV1 1 NARBONNE TRAIL ATHLETIC 00:20:44 14,5 1
8 1104 LELETRE JEREMY MCA 2 MAT 00:20:48 14,4 7
9 1109 HEDLEY THOMAS MES 1 NL 00:21:06 14,2 8
10 1078 COMBES DOMINIQUE MV2 2 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 00:21:59 13,6 9
11 1095 BONNET JEAN MARIE MV2 3 NL 00:22:30 13,3 10
12 1082 TAILHADES ROMAIN MES 2 NL 00:22:40 13,2 11
13 1136 ALBERT GUILHEM MES 3 NL 00:22:42 13,2 12
14 1105 BONNET PIERRE EMILE MCA 3 MAT 00:22:43 13,2 13
15 1112 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 CAP MELGUEIL 00:22:58 13,1 14
16 1079 LAUTRU GERALDINE FV1 2 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 00:23:23 12,8 2
17 1070 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 5 NL 00:23:30 12,8 15
18 1117 GES RICHARD MV1 2 MAT 00:24:09 12,4 16
19 1014 MONNIER CHRISTIAN MV1 3 NL 00:24:18 12,3 17
20 1148 RICHARTE KEVIN MES 4 NL 00:24:22 12,3 18
21 1018 BROUSSE GÉRARD MSE 3 NL 00:24:23 12,3 19
22 1015 VALLAT LYSIANE FES 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:24:28 12,3 3
23 1141 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 6 ECG PIGNAN 00:24:35 12,2 20
24 1068 TANGHE JEAN PHILIPPPE MV1 4 MC NIMES 00:24:39 12,2 21
25 1119 ROUQUETTE ANNICK FV1 3 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 00:24:41 12,1 4
26 1085 FERRACCI JULIE FMI 1 NL 00:24:42 12,1 5
27 1019 BROUSSE PHILIPPE MV1 5 FC BARBENTANE 00:24:47 12,1 22
28 1038 ASTIER CEDRIC MCA 4 NL 00:24:56 12,0 23
29 1076 VERDANET GERARD MV2 7 ECG PIGNAN 00:24:58 12,0 24
30 1110 SUCH ADRIEN MCA 5 NL 00:25:10 11,9 25
31 1130 ROJAS SEBASTIEN MSE 4 NL 00:25:27 11,8 26
32 1131 HURLIN ORLANE FV1 4 VO 2 CRES 00:25:29 11,8 6
33 1090 PILOSSIAN ANNA FCA 1 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 00:25:49 11,6 7
34 1004 SANCHEZ MAUREEN FCA 2 MAT 00:25:58 11,5 8
35 1115 PELISSAN LEO MMI 1 MAT 00:26:11 11,5 27
36 1127 VAILLE MARC MV1 6 RUN IN CRES 00:26:16 11,4 28
37 1086 FERRACCI JEAN PAUL MV2 8 NL 00:26:33 11,3 29
38 1120 BOIS STEPHANE MSE 5 NL 00:26:36 11,3 30
39 1111 LEBLANC PRISCILLA FES 2 NL 00:26:37 11,3 9
40 1017 THIVOLLET ROBIN MV1 7 NL 00:26:59 11,1 31
41 1080 BARTH CHRISTELLE FSE 1 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 00:27:02 11,1 10
42 1049 PY BERNARD MV3 1 MUC 00:27:10 11,0 32
43 1056 GOUVEIA JULIEN MBE 1 NL 00:27:18 11,0 33
44 1100 DANNECKER EVELYNE FV2 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:27:18 11,0 11
45 1107 PITTIN PHILIPPE   1 NL 00:27:19 11,0 34
46 1137 ALBERT SYLVAIN MES 5 NL 00:27:19 11,0 35
47 1123 IDZIKOWSKI CORINNE FV2 2 LE MARC 00:27:28 10,9 12
48 1125 SUDRIE ALAIN MV2 9 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:27:28 10,9 36
49 1113 BELREPAYRE CHRISTIAN MV2 10 NL 00:27:29 10,9 37
50 1046 BOYER AURÉLIE FMI 2 MAT 00:27:30 10,9 13
51 1128 VAILLE NATHALIE FV1 5 RUN IN CRES 00:27:32 10,9 14
52 1140 ALLIE CAROLINE FSE 2 NL 00:27:37 10,9 15
53 1087 RIOUALL JOEL MV2 11 NL 00:28:07 10,7 38
54 1045 CAMPILLO CLAUDE MV1 8 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:28:17 10,6 39
55 1021 LADOUCEUR GENEVIEVE FV1 6 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 00:28:24 10,6 16
56 1058 GOUVEIA JEAN CHARLES MV1 9 NL 00:28:28 10,5 40
57 1048 PY MIREILLE FV3 1 MUC 00:28:38 10,5 17
58 1067 PALADAN MONIQUE FV1 7 NL 00:28:46 10,4 18
59 1042 SEGURA ROMAIN MMI 2 NL 00:28:53 10,4 41
60 1093 TROUCHET ALAIN MV3 2 NL 00:28:54 10,4 42
61 1063 BRUMEL REMY MV1 10 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:29:00 10,3 43
62 1101 MARVERY ADELE FMI 3 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 00:29:00 10,3 19
63 1142 GALINIER DENIS MV2 12 ECG PIGNAN 00:29:03 10,3 44
64 1114 BARREAU JEROME MV1 11 NL 00:29:14 10,3 45
65 1102 DORISON ANNABELLE FCA 3 MAT 00:29:17 10,2 20
66 1059 GOUVEIA ELODIE FCA 4 NL 00:29:19 10,2 21
67 1037 RENAUX CLAUDE FV1 8 NL 00:29:22 10,2 22
68 1062 BERGE ANNE MARIE FV2 3 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:29:22 10,2 23
69 1103 DORISON VALERIE FV1 9 NL 00:29:29 10,2 24
70 1008 ANSELMI MAUD FES 3 NL 00:29:48 10,1 25
71 1041 BARON PATRICK MV1 12 ACL LATTES 00:29:49 10,1 46
72 1132 SIMEON FRANCK MSE 6 NL 00:29:53 10,0 47
73 1069 LAMY ROGER MV3 3 EVA VAUVERT 00:30:01 10,0 48
74 1047 BOYER LAETITIA FCA 5 MAT 00:30:02 10,0 26
75 1083 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 1 TEYRAN BIKE 34 00:30:22 9,9 49
76 1094 GENIEZ PIERRE MV4 2 NL 00:30:25 9,9 50
77 1051 LELOT BEATRICE FV1 10 NL 00:30:27 9,9 27
78 1129 DOAT MICHELE FV3 2 NL 00:30:32 9,8 28
79 1121 STEINMETZ ARNAUD MJU 2 NL 00:30:42 9,8 51
80 1057 GOUVEIA SYLVIE FV1 11 NL 00:30:48 9,7 29
81 1006 MATTON ALAIN MV3 4 NL 00:30:48 9,7 52
82 1124 VALLIERE BERTILLE FSE 3 NL 00:30:54 9,7 30
83 1122 SECRETAN CLEMENT MSE 7 NL 00:31:27 9,5 53
84 1135 LAURENT MARIANNE FV1 12 NL 00:31:32 9,5 31
85 1060 DIOT CHRISTIAN MV3 5 NL 00:31:34 9,5 54
86 1005 DONADILLE LAURENCE FV2 4 VTT CAVEIRAC 00:31:36 9,5 32
87 1055 QUENET LOLA FCA 6 NL 00:31:37 9,5 33
88 1054 QUENET JEAN PIERRE MV2 13 LATTES ACL 00:31:38 9,5 55
89 1024 VALERO JEAN PIERRE MV2 14 NL 00:31:44 9,5 56
90 1084 RIPOLL   FV1 13 NL 00:31:53 9,4 34
91 1144 COLOMINA CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 CLUB LATTOIS 00:31:54 9,4 57
92 1066 RIGAUDIN PIERRETTE FV3 3 ASPH 00:31:55 9,4 35
93 1118 METLE D'AUBIGNE CHARLES MSE 8 NL 00:32:01 9,4 58
94 1064 BERNARDY TITIA FV1 14 NL 00:32:06 9,3 36
95 1092 OTTAVIANI ANNE FSE 4 NL 00:32:12 9,3 37
96 1099 CHOUIN SOIZIC MSE 9 ECG PIGNAN 00:32:16 9,3 59
97 1146 PORTAL FLORENCE FV1 15 NL 00:32:17 9,3 38
98 1002 PINZANI VÉRONIQUE FV2 5 DREAM TEAM 00:32:37 9,2 39
99 1145 BABEROU MYRIAM FV2 6 NL 00:32:55 9,1 40
100 1147 BADEROU CATHERINE FV3 4 NL 00:32:55 9,1 41
101 1040 RIO MARYANNICK FV2 7 NL 00:33:35 8,9 42
102 1138 LILA PATRICK MV1 14 NL 00:33:39 8,9 60
103 1088 STRUGALA KARLENNE FSE 5 NL 00:33:49 8,9 43
104 1075 JOLY MARC MV2 15 NL 00:33:51 8,9 61
105 1143 MAILLE LEON MV3 6 NL 00:34:05 8,8 62
106 1007 RICHARD LISA FMI 4 NL 00:34:07 8,8 44
107 1023 BANTIGNIES CELINE FV1 16 NL 00:34:13 8,8 45
108 1044 LUIS MARIE FV1 17 NL 00:34:38 8,7 46
109 1098 PEREZ ISABELLE FV1 18 DREAM TEAM 00:34:38 8,7 47
110 1097 FILIPPI BOIX DOMINIQUE MV1 15 VENDARGUES ATHLETISME 00:34:53 8,6 63
111 1025 VALDEYRON ISABELLE FSE 6 NL 00:35:12 8,5 48
112 1134 PIZZO BORIS MSE 10 NL 00:35:15 8,5 64
113 1133 CHENUET AURELIE FSE 7 NL 00:35:16 8,5 49
114 1116 AUBERTIN EMMANUEL MV2 16 NL 00:35:17 8,5 65
115 1074 ROERJOT MARJORIE FCA 7 NL 00:35:22 8,5 50
116 1106 IRIBARNE ISABELLE FV1 19 NL 00:35:23 8,5 51
117 1020 SERGI SANDRINE FSE 8 NL 00:35:36 8,4 52
118 1027 LE PAPE YVES MV1 16 NL 00:35:38 8,4 66
119 1061 GIANI SYLVIE FV1 20 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:36:14 8,3 53
120 1065 BOSSARD DANIEL MV2 17 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:36:16 8,3 67
121 1003 RIUS CHANTAL FV1 21 DREAM TEAM 00:36:21 8,3 54
122 1016 PEYRIERE HELENE FV1 22 NL 00:36:41 8,2 55
123 1096 POULY PASCALE FV1 23 CAP MELGUEIL 00:36:55 8,1 56
124 1043 CREHUETA PASCALE FSE 9 NL 00:36:59 8,1 57
125 1139 MILMAU JESSICA FES 4 NL 00:37:08 8,1 58
126 1073 HAUTIER EMILIE FV3 5 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 00:37:21 8,0 59
127 1009 LALLEMENT MATTHIEU MSE 11 NL 00:40:45 7,4 68
128 1077 PAUL JEAN PIERRE MV1 17 NL 00:43:16 6,9 69
129 1071 VERRIER PAULETTE FV4 1 NL 00:50:56 5,9 60