LA MONTEE DE LA PENE - 12/12/2010

12,3 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
53 BELOT FABRICE MSE 1 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 00:40:15 18,3 1
2
199 EL GOURCH ABDELALI MSE 2 LUNEL 00:41:57 17,6 2
3
304 MARTIN LUC MSE 3 MONTPELLIER 00:43:27 17,0 3
4
67 DESSEIN JEAN SEBA MSE 4 GALARGUES 00:44:00 16,8 4
5
160 RIBEIRO ROBERT MV1 1 MONTPELLIER 00:44:39 16,5 5
6
282 NAVARRO NIKOLAI MJU 1 LA CRAU 00:45:29 16,2 6
7
223 BOUCHEMIT MICKAEL MV2 1 MONTPELLIER 00:46:06 16,0 7
8
212 LACOMBE CAMILLE MES 1 MONTPELLIER 00:46:25 15,9 8
9
146 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 5 MAUGUIO 00:46:33 15,9 9
10
245 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MSE 6 LE CRES 00:46:33 15,8 10
11
244 VACHERES FREDERIC MSE 7 ST DREZERY 00:46:45 15,8 11
12
8 QUINET THOMAS MSE 8 SAINT AUNES 00:47:10 15,6 12
13
121 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE MV1 2 BEAULIEU 00:48:06 15,3 13
14
295 BRUMEL KARL MCA 1 VAUVERT 00:48:15 15,3 14
15
255 PERRIN GUILLAUME MSE 9 MONTPELLIER 00:48:19 15,3 15
16
288 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV1 3 LATTES 00:48:32 15,2 16
17
200 ROVINI STEVE MSE 10 CLARENSAC 00:48:34 15,2 17
18
219 COLOMBERO NADIA FSE 1 LE CRES 00:48:55 15,1 1
19
218 COLOMBERO LAURENT MSE 11 LE CRES 00:48:56 15,1 18
20
318 BRUC OLIVIER MSE 12 LE CAILAR 00:49:00 15,1 19
21
134 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MSE 13 SAINT AUNES 00:49:35 14,9 20
22
362 MADRID CEDRIC MSE 14 St SERIES 00:49:43 14,8 21
23
48 GIMENEZ JOSÉ MSE 15 SOMMIERES 00:49:43 14,8 22
24
350 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV2 2 LANSARGUES 00:49:47 14,8 23
25
292 JAMAY FREDERIC MV1 4 ST DREZERY 00:49:50 14,8 24
26
230 AGUADO JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 5 CASTRIES 00:49:57 14,8 25
27
235 BELLIER BRUNO MSE 16 LE CRES 00:49:58 14,8 26
28
194 LE BOURHIS DAVID MSE 17 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 00:50:00 14,8 27
29
273 LEFIERDEBRAS DIDIER MV2 3 MAUGUIO 00:50:08 14,7 28
30
6 HENRIQUES NATHALIE FSE 2 GIGEAN 00:50:12 14,7 2
31
404 ROUANET SIEGFRIED MSE 18 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 00:50:36 14,6 29
32
225 LOUCHE ROBERT MV1 6 BAILLARGUES 00:50:38 14,6 30
33
390 PUIG HERVÉ MV1 7 GRABELS 00:50:40 14,6 31
34
366 HERVE MARTIAL MV1 8 JACOU 00:50:41 14,6 32
35
328 BOISSIER YOANN MCA 2 CLAPIERS 00:51:07 14,4 33
36
14 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 9 ? 00:51:10 14,4 34
37
254 LE FAILLER YANN MSE 19 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:51:19 14,4 35
38
327 DELALONDE FREDERIC MV2 4 St GeLY DU FESC 00:51:32 14,3 36
39
214 DELAFOSSE JACQUES MV2 5 StCLEMENT 00:51:42 14,3 37
40
265 DILLAT SYLVAIN MSE 20 MONTPELLIER 00:51:45 14,3 38
41
29 LEROY HUGUES MSE 21 BAILLARGUES 00:51:54 14,2 39
42
401 SALGUES SERGE MV1 10 CAMPEYRE 00:51:57 14,2 40
43
383 PENARRUBIA STEPHANE MSE 22 NL 00:52:00 14,2 41
44
286 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 6 CALVISSON 00:52:12 14,1 42
45
303 WACHEUX ERIC MV1 11 MONTPELLIER 00:52:15 14,1 43
46
276 SOLER JOSE MSE 23 SAINT GILLES 00:52:20 14,1 44
47
229 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 24 PEROLS 00:52:20 14,1 45
48
339 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 1   00:52:22 14,1 46
49
371 CLAUZEL YVES MV1 12 MARSSILLARGUES 00:52:37 14,0 47
50
127 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 1 GALARGUES 00:52:49 14,0 3
51
388 PALLEY DOMINIQUE MV2 7 TEYRAN 00:52:50 14,0 48
52
152 ALCADE CLAUDE MV1 13 PALAVAS LES FLOTS 00:52:50 14,0 49
53
342 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1 14 St GeLY DU FESC 00:52:56 13,9 50
54
215 GERMAIN KEVIN MCA 3 LUNEL 00:52:57 13,9 51
55
162 WLADNY CHRISTOPHE MSE 25 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:52:59 13,9 52
56
50 JUVE BERNARD MV2 8 MAUGUIO 00:53:01 13,9 53
57
337 NICETTA STIVENS MSE 26 SETE 00:53:02 13,9 54
58
351 CARRION RAPHAEL MSE 27 VILLEVIELLE 00:53:04 13,9 55
59
124 BERNARD DIDIER MV1 15 SAINT DREZERY 00:53:07 13,9 56
60
198 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV1 16 BAILLARGUES 00:53:11 13,9 57
61
341 ROUSSET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 17 AUBAIS 00:53:15 13,9 58
62
145 BERTHEZENE PASCAL MV1 18 ST Croix de Quintillargues 00:53:17 13,8 59
63
64 TUPINIER CYRIL MSE 28 CASTRIES 00:53:19 13,8 60
64
136 MAYONOBE FABRICE MV1 19 MONTPELLIER 00:53:22 13,8 61
65
387 OUCHENE CLAUDE FSE 3 LE CRES 00:53:25 13,8 4
66
141 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 1 PRADES LE LEZ 00:53:29 13,8 5
67
196 BOILEAU REMI MV2 9 VAUVERT 00:53:30 13,8 62
68
311 MOREIRA JOSE MV1 20 SAUSSINES 00:53:37 13,8 63
69
207 SERAFINI CHRISTIAN MV2 10 MILHAUD 00:53:41 13,7 64
70
10 TAHAR KHALID MSE 29 BAILLARGUES 00:53:42 13,7 65
71
95 LE ROY BRUNO MV1 21 SAINT GELY DU FESC 00:54:21 13,6 66
72
94 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 4 MONTPELLIER CEDEX 1 00:54:23 13,6 6
73
269 SCHLUPKOTHEN CHRISTOPHE MSE 30 St Jean de Cornies 00:54:26 13,6 67
74
224 FON BERNARD MV3 2 LUNEL 00:54:26 13,6 68
75
211 LUGNIER SAMUEL MES 2 MONTPELLIER 00:54:28 13,5 69
76
139 BRUNEL JEAN LOUIS MV2 11 BAILLARGUES 00:54:29 13,5 70
77
354 DUPLAN THIERRY MV1 22 AIGUES-MORTE 00:54:37 13,5 71
78
296 BONNEFOI DANIEL MSE 31 LE CRES 00:54:37 13,5 72
79
132 SANABRE JEAN MARC MV1 23 MAUGUIO 00:54:41 13,5 73
80
154 ROUBAUD BERNARD MV1 24 SAINT GELY DU FESC 00:54:46 13,5 74
81
250 ISSERT ALAIN MV1 25 ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS 00:54:48 13,5 75
82
36 SEYNHAEVE OLIVIER MV1 26 ? 00:54:54 13,4 76
83
82 SERIEYS MICHEL MV2 12 VAUVERT 00:54:59 13,4 77
84
213 HENRY STEPHANE MV1 27 RESTINCLIERES 00:55:04 13,4 78
85
222 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV2 13 CASTRIES 00:55:05 13,4 79
86
329 PATRONE GEORGES MV2 14 CLAPIERS 00:55:12 13,4 80
87
24 PENNECCHI GÉRARD MV1 28 St Hilaire de Bretmas 00:55:21 13,3 81
88
39 LEMAIRE DELPHINE FSE 5 MONTPELLIER 00:55:26 13,3 7
89
274 SOLER JEAN PIERRE MSE 32 St GILLES 00:55:27 13,3 82
90
193 BOSC PATRICK MV2 15 MONTPELLIER 00:55:34 13,3 83
91
285 BADIN ALEXANDRE MJU 2 NL 00:55:34 13,3 84
92
379 HOUBRE STEPHANE MSE 33 PEROLS 00:55:36 13,3 85
93
251 GIRELLI JEANCLAUDE MV2 16 VAUVERT 00:55:40 13,3 86
94
47 VALAT MICHEL MV3 3 LUNEL 00:55:56 13,2 87
95
130 GUILLEBERT OLIVIER MSE 34 MONTPELLIER 00:55:59 13,2 88
96
367 LAGACHE VINCENT MV2 17 JACOU 00:56:02 13,2 89
97
19 WAREMBOURG MICHEL MV2 18 GIGEAN 00:56:03 13,2 90
98
306 FUSTER PIERRE MV1 29 ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS 00:56:06 13,2 91
99
21 BULINGES SYLVAIN MSE 35 LE CRES 00:56:11 13,1 92
100
69 MILLOT HERVÉ MV2 19 VILLETELLE 00:56:19 13,1 93
101
49 GUILLEMOT YANN MV2 20 MONTPELLIER 00:56:19 13,1 94
102
150 ARROYO ERIC MSE 36 St Quentin la Poterie 00:56:21 13,1 95
103
260 CONVERT DENIS MV2 21 SUSSARGUES 00:56:25 13,1 96
104
68 CRUZ MARCEL MV3 4 GEVEZE 00:56:28 13,1 97
105
147 SUKHOVA VÉRA FV1 2 PEROLS 00:56:30 13,1 8
106
59 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV1 30 MONTPELLIER 00:56:35 13,0 98
107
108 PIERRE DOMINIQUE MV2 22 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 00:56:41 13,0 99
108
216 GREFFEUILLE PASCAL MSE 37 VERGEZE 00:56:42 13,0 100
109
88 SERRES CÉDRIC MSE 38 SAINT AUNES 00:56:45 13,0 101
110
322 BOMPIEYRE JEAN PAUL MV1 31 St Hilaire de Bretmas 00:56:46 13,0 102
111
349 LOISEL BERNARD MV1 32 St MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:56:51 13,0 103
112
353 CAUSSE ANNE FV1 3 MUDAISON 00:56:52 13,0 9
113
148 ROSI RÉMY MES 3 ASPERES 00:56:58 13,0 104
114
51 BOSCH FABIEN MSE 39 MAUGUIO 00:56:59 13,0 105
115
119 DAUMUR FRANCK MV1 33 MONTPELLIER 00:56:59 13,0 106
116
394 SIRJEAN JEAN LUC MV1 34 StE CROIX DE Q 00:56:59 12,9 107
117
112 PETORIN JÉROME MSE 40 MONTPELLIER 00:57:03 12,9 108
118
96 BERTHELOT YANN MV1 35 SAINT GELY DU FESC 00:57:03 12,9 109
119
9 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV2 23 SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS 00:57:06 12,9 110
120
239 LADRECH LAURENT MSE 41 St BAUZILLE 00:57:12 12,9 111
121
186 BRANT STEPHANE MES 4 PALAVAS 00:57:14 12,9 112
122
326 AURY PIERRE MV1 36 MONTPELLIER 00:57:15 12,9 113
123
55 BARBAGELATA RAYMOND MV3 5 GRABELS 00:57:19 12,9 114
124
359 LUCAS REMI MV1 37 CLAPIERS 00:57:22 12,9 115
125
368 PAERRIN BERTRAND MV1 38 StSERNIN 00:57:26 12,8 116
126
372 ARNAUD YVES MSE 42 MONTPELLIER 00:57:29 12,8 117
127
15 BRU PHILIPPE MV1 39 ? 00:57:30 12,8 118
128
210 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE FV2 2 BEAUVOISIN 00:57:31 12,8 10
129
135 PRIVAT NATHALIE FSE 6 St Genies des Mourgues 00:57:33 12,8 11
130
87 NUNEZ NICOLE FV1 4 MONTPELLIER 00:57:39 12,8 12
131
7 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 7 BEZIERS 00:57:40 12,8 13
132
63 ADGE CHRISTOPHE MSE 43 GALARGUES 00:57:42 12,8 119
133
263 GOUSSON JEAN MARY MV3 6 COMBAILLAUX 00:57:45 12,8 120
134
169 DESOUTTERE ALBAN MSE 44 ? 00:58:05 12,7 121
135
168 NICQ LAURENT MSE 45 BEAULIEU 00:58:05 12,7 122
136
232 LEMOINE PHILIPPE MV2 24 St MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:58:14 12,7 123
137
125 ADELL ANDRÉ MV3 7 SAINT GELY DU FESC 00:58:16 12,7 124
138
358 TAVEAU CEDRIC MSE 46 LE CRES 00:58:21 12,6 125
139
261 TROUCHE GILLES MV1 40 SUSSARGUES 00:58:22 12,6 126
140
403 HELLO STEPHANE MV1 41 MONTPELLIER 00:58:27 12,6 127
141
402 HELLEC CHRISTINE FV1 5 COMPEYRE 00:58:30 12,6 14
142
206 CIRCOU PHILIPPE MV2 25 NL 00:58:39 12,6 128
143
111 LESAGE ERIC MV1 42 VILLEVIELLE 00:58:41 12,6 129
144
256 GOUMY ERIC MV1 43 MOULES ET B. 00:58:43 12,6 130
145
46 RICHOMME NOËL MV4 1 RESTICLIERES 00:58:45 12,6 131
146
253 MORENO JOSE MSE 47 MONTPELLIER 00:58:45 12,6 132
147
330 GUICHETEAU VINCENT MV1 44 LES MATELLES 00:58:51 12,5 133
148
268 RUE CEDRIC MSE 48 St Jean de Cornies 00:58:52 12,5 134
149
180 DUDOIT PHILIPPE MV1 45 MONTPELLIER 00:58:56 12,5 135
150
249 SINGLA SERGE MV2 26 MONTPELLIER 00:59:05 12,5 136
151
331 SOLDATI LAURENT MV1 46 MONTPELLIER 00:59:05 12,5 137
152
352 JEAN CYRIL MV1 47 VILLEVIELLE 00:59:07 12,5 138
153
400 KEHR GREGOIRE MSE 49 GIGEAN 00:59:08 12,5 139
154
103 MAZIARZ BRUNO MV1 48 VILLEVIELLE 00:59:09 12,5 140
155
226 VERDUCCI MARC MSE 50 St MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:59:11 12,5 141
156
227 MOLINIE THIERRY MV1 49 St MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:59:18 12,4 142
157
290 SOULIE BRUNO MV1 50 St MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:59:18 12,4 143
158
369 CUBERO BRICE MSE 51 MONTPELLIER 00:59:21 12,4 144
159
393 BODEREAU VINCENT MV1 51 LUNEL 00:59:27 12,4 145
160
72 CODOU MARIE FV2 3 MUDAISON 00:59:33 12,4 15
161
277 LACOSTE JEAN YVES MV2 27 MARSILLARGUES 00:59:36 12,4 146
162
278 LAROUZIERE JACKY MV2 28 MARSILLARGUES 00:59:37 12,4 147
163
246 LE PAUMIER JERÔME MSE 52 RESTINCLIERES 00:59:43 12,4 148
164
291 PIALOT JEAN LUC MV2 29 POULX 00:59:47 12,3 149
165
189 TURPIN RÉMY MV1 52 CLARET 00:59:54 12,3 150
166
264 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV1 6 VILLEVIELLE 00:59:56 12,3 16
167
40 VIE BRUNO MV1 53 St Genies des Mourgues 00:59:57 12,3 151
168
12 FAVA MICHEL MV3 8 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:00:04 12,3 152
169
313 VITO NADINE FV1 7 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:00:14 12,3 17
170
116 RACHEDI DJAMEL MV1 54 MONTPELLIER 01:00:16 12,2 153
171
299 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV1 55 NIMES 01:00:22 12,2 154
172
389 GANDOUIN FRANCOIS MV1 56 SOUVIGNARGUES 01:00:26 12,2 155
173
398 MAZOUIN OLIVIER MV1 57 CLAPIERS 01:00:35 12,2 156
174
321 MASSON STEPHANE MSE 53 SAUVE 01:00:36 12,2 157
175
234 TISON PASCAL MV2 30 MAUGUIO 01:00:39 12,2 158
176
93 GERVAIS CORINNE FV1 8 MONTPELLIER 01:00:42 12,2 18
177
153 BERGER GILLES MSE 54 LEDIGNAN 01:00:42 12,2 159
178
238 MONROIG ANGE MV1 58 CALVISSON 01:00:43 12,2 160
179
319 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 9 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:00:48 12,1 161
180
27 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MV1 59 GARONS 01:00:53 12,1 162
181
179 ARTAUD DANIEL MV1 60 Sr Clément de Rivière 01:01:00 12,1 163
182
399 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MV1 61 COURNONTERRAL 01:01:24 12,0 164
183
107 MELLET YVES MV2 31 MARSEILLE 01:01:28 12,0 165
184
204 MARRE CHRISTIAN MV2 32 COMBAILLAUX 01:01:32 12,0 166
185
228 BEY MICHEL MV2 33 CLAPIERS 01:01:33 12,0 167
186
176 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 62 NL 01:01:37 12,0 168
187
75 NOUXET DENIS MV2 34 MONTPELLIER 01:01:47 11,9 169
188
233 SAIGNES JEAN MICHEL MV2 35 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:01:55 11,9 170
189
202 REQUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV1 63 SAUSSINES 01:02:00 11,9 171
190
18 RISUENO ANTOINE MV1 64 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:02:02 11,9 172
191
236 SANJUAN MICHEL MV1 65 MONTPELLIER 01:02:14 11,9 173
192
61 LECLERC ETIENNE MV3 10 LE CRES 01:02:15 11,9 174
193
70 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 11 BAILLARGUES 01:02:19 11,8 175
194
22 SEBAN DANIEL MV1 66 SUSSARGUES 01:02:22 11,8 176
195
56 RIBAGNAC DIDIER MV2 36 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:02:25 11,8 177
196
384 LEY ANTOINE MES 5 SOUBES 01:02:37 11,8 178
197
305 DUCOS FRANCIS MV2 37 MONTAUD 01:02:42 11,8 179
198
284 BERDOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 67 SUSSARGUES 01:02:52 11,7 180
199
90 MARTINEZ YOHANN MSE 55 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:02:54 11,7 181
200
217 MAZET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 68 MONTPELLIER 01:02:59 11,7 182
201
34 CRUCQ DOMINIQUE MV1 69 ? 01:03:02 11,7 183
202
62 CLAVERE JEAN NOEL MV3 12 SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:03:02 11,7 184
203
128 COUTURIER ALAIN MV3 13 SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:03:04 11,7 185
204
137 MIRVEAUX PHILIPPE MV1 70 MONTPELLIER 01:03:05 11,7 186
205
325 LAFON SEBASTIEN MSE 56 VILLEVIELLE 01:03:08 11,7 187
206
355 LAFON FABIEN MSE 57 ST GEORGES DELUZENCON 01:03:09 11,7 188
207
259 MARIN FRANCOIS MV1 71 St Genies des Mourgues 01:03:17 11,7 189
208
340 BENTOUX CHRISTIAN MV1 72 MIREVAL 01:03:18 11,7 190
209
42 KELLER BERNARD MV2 38 MONTPELLIER 01:03:18 11,7 191
210
17 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV3 14 MAUGUIO 01:03:26 11,6 192
211
348 BERCHAUD GERARD MV2 39 CLAPIERS 01:03:27 11,6 193
212
312 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 40 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:03:40 11,6 194
213
356 STERCQZ ARNAUD MSE 58 MONTPELLIER 01:03:41 11,6 195
214
43 SOUCHE JEAN CLAUD MV1 73 Notre Dame de Londres 01:03:52 11,6 196
215
83 FEHLMANN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 59 BUZIGNARGUES 01:03:58 11,5 197
216
287 BARDI CHRISTINE FV1 9 CALVISSON 01:03:59 11,5 19
217
195 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 41 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:04:01 11,5 198
218
203 CLOT DAVID MSE 60 GALARGUES 01:04:08 11,5 199
219
155 DUDOIT CHANTAL FV1 10 MAUGUIO 01:04:09 11,5 20
220
267 SAMALIN MICHEL MV1 74 SAUSSINES 01:04:15 11,5 200
221
105 BALLONGUE FABIEN MV1 75 SAINT AUNES 01:04:21 11,5 201
222
257 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV3 15 ST PRIVAT 01:04:28 11,4 202
223
77 ZAIM BARTHA FV2 4 VAUVERT 01:04:30 11,4 21
224
23 MOLINIER MICHEL MV2 42 BEAULIEU 01:04:36 11,4 203
225
270 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1 VALFLAUNES 01:04:39 11,4 22
226
191 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV3 16 CHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE 01:04:42 11,4 204
227
293 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 76 LUNEL 01:04:47 11,4 205
228
177 ROBERT FRANCK MV1 77 MONTPELLIER 01:04:47 11,4 206
229
35 NEDZVEDSKY CLAUDE MSE 61 CAISSARGUES 01:05:05 11,3 207
230
324 CAFFY FLORENT MES 6 MONTPELLIER 01:05:06 11,3 208
231
156 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 78 MONTPELLIER 01:05:08 11,3 209
232
86 GUILLEMIN LAURENT MV1 79 St Jean de Cornies 01:05:16 11,3 210
233
71 MARAVAL STÉPHANE MV1 80 LAVERUNE 01:05:19 11,3 211
234
281 GARCIA SYLVIE FV2 5 VENDARGUES 01:05:21 11,3 23
235
167 BARET JEAN PAUL MV2 43 ST LAURENT d'AIGOUZE 01:05:25 11,3 212
236
65 PALLARES CHRISTINE FSE 8 AUBAGNE 01:05:27 11,3 24
237
314 COTE MICHELE FV2 6 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:05:29 11,3 25
238
374 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 81 SOMMIERES 01:05:31 11,3 213
239
300 RODIER ANDRE MV3 17   01:05:35 11,3 214
240
310 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV1 82 MONTPELLIER 01:05:41 11,2 215
241
332 VENZAL TONY MV1 83 LIEURANCES BEZIERS 01:05:46 11,2 216
242
363 DUGRAND CAMP DOMINIQUE MV1 84 MAUGUIO 01:05:46 11,2 217
243
243 POISSY JOEL MV2 44 LUNEL 01:05:49 11,2 218
244
302 GOULLIER STEPHANE MSE 62 MONTPELLIER 01:05:51 11,2 219
245
361 VOLTA MARC MV1 85 St AUNES 01:05:52 11,2 220
246
149 GAGNAIRE CLAUDE MV3 18 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:05:53 11,2 221
247
74 LANZA JEAN LOUIS MV2 45 ISTRES 01:05:55 11,2 222
248
386 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 86 St MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 01:05:58 11,2 223
249
54 SOUCHET CHARLES MV2 46 FRONTIGNAN 01:06:00 11,2 224
250
28 TOUPET JEAN MV2 47 MUDAISON 01:06:04 11,2 225
251
120 LOUBIERE CHRISTINE FSE 9 CASTRIES 01:06:06 11,2 26
252
133 HOUPIEZ JOSIANE FV1 11 CASTRIES 01:06:07 11,2 27
253
131 HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL MV2 48 SETE 01:06:09 11,2 226
254
347 CANTOU RICHARD MSE 63 SAUSSINES 01:06:15 11,1 227
255
102 LAFINE STEEVE MSE 64 CODOGNAN 01:06:21 11,1 228
256
174 FAVRESSE LUDOVIC MSE 65 GRABELS 01:06:22 11,1 229
257
252 ALCADE DENIS MV4 2 PONTET 01:06:28 11,1 230
258
38 CAMPILLO MARIE JOSE FV1 12 SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:06:33 11,1 28
259
205 PLAGNOL LAURENT MV1 87 RESTINCLIERES 01:06:42 11,1 231
260
370 BALSAN LAURENT MV1 88 BOISSERON 01:06:43 11,1 232
261
140 URQUIJO LUCIEN MV2 49 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 01:06:45 11,1 233
262
33 BIRAS BERNARD MV3 19 MONTPELLIER 01:06:46 11,1 234
263
182 PARIS PATRICK MV2 50 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:06:49 11,0 235
264
190 MOR JACQUES MV2 51 GALARGUES 01:06:50 11,0 236
265
308 RICAUD PHILIPPE MV1 89 AUJARGUES 01:06:59 11,0 237
266
197 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 7 VAUVERT 01:07:05 11,0 29
267
159 BLANCHET ALINE FES 1 SAUSSINES 01:07:06 11,0 30
268
73 BOYER STÉPHAN MV2 52 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:07:13 11,0 238
269
271 WASILEWKI TOMASZ MV3 20 MONTPELLIER 01:07:17 11,0 239
270
334 GAZAN PIERRE MSE 66 SOMMIERES 01:07:19 11,0 240
271
110 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV2 53 LE CRES 01:07:20 11,0 241
272
37 CAMPILLO CLAUDE MV1 90 LES MATELLES 01:07:23 10,9 242
273
392 VENTURE LUC MV2 54 MONTPELLIER 01:07:32 10,9 243
274
113 DAUMUR JEAN MICHEL MSE 67 AUBAIS 01:07:33 10,9 244
275
333 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 21 CAP D'AGDE 01:07:33 10,9 245
276
397 SENECAL ALAIN MV2 55 MONTPELLIER 01:07:35 10,9 246
277
280 GIRARD MIMI MV2 56 St GeLY DU FESC 01:07:48 10,9 247
278
344 MARTIND FREDRIC MV1 91 MONTPELLIER 01:08:02 10,8 248
279
279 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 3 SETE 01:08:06 10,8 249
280
241 ZINSOU JEAN YVES MSE 68 SAINT DREZERY 01:08:08 10,8 250
281
409 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FV1 13 BEAULIEU 01:08:10 10,8 31
282
345 GIARD DANY MV2 57 VILLEVIELLE 01:08:12 10,8 251
283
122 GIL THIERRY MV1 92 SAINT DREZERY 01:08:12 10,8 252
284
375 SADOURNY MARIE NOELLE FV1 14 BEAULIEU 01:08:26 10,8 32
285
192 MONTMEJEAN CHRISTIAN MV2 58 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:08:26 10,8 253
286
395 CHARLES CORINNE FV1 15 NARBONNE 01:08:32 10,8 33
287
396 GARCIA ANTOINE MV3 22 NARBONNE 01:08:33 10,8 254
288
185 CASANOVA GENEVIÈVE FV1 16 MAUGUIO 01:08:46 10,7 34
289
376 AUGE YVES MV1 93 TEYRAN 01:09:05 10,7 255
290
165 BARET MARIE FSE 10 SUSSARGUES 01:09:11 10,7 35
291
157 BLAQUIERE BRUNO MV2 59 VAUVERT 01:09:17 10,7 256
292
275 CARLI BERNARD MV1 94 SOMMIERES 01:09:18 10,6 257
293
315 TARDIVEAU JEROME MSE 69 MONTPELLIER 01:09:24 10,6 258
294
187 ARAGON JOËL MSE 70 PRADES LELEZ 01:09:24 10,6 259
295
188 CHASSERAY CLAUDE FV1 17   01:09:25 10,6 36
296
16 BRAUN DOMINIQUE MV1 95 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:09:28 10,6 260
297
41 HENRI LIONEL MV1 96 BEAULIEU 01:09:28 10,6 261
298
163 THOMAUSO PIERRE MV1 97 MARSILLARGUES 01:09:31 10,6 262
299
114 DURAND FRANCINE FV2 8 VAUVERT 01:09:48 10,6 37
300
172 TRICAMICA LAURENT MSE 71 LAROQUE 01:09:49 10,6 263
301
373 THIBAUD NICOLAS MV1 98 MONTPELLIER 01:09:51 10,6 264
302
144 GAUDY GÉRARD MV3 23 GRABELS 01:10:15 10,5 265
303
52 PUEYO-RUBIO ANNE MARIE FV1 18 FABREGUES 01:10:15 10,5 38
304
26 CRETIN JACQUES MV2 60 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:10:23 10,5 266
305
407 MARTY LIONEL MSE 72 SOMMIERESW 01:10:25 10,5 267
306
31 BIRAS ANNE MARIE FV3 2 BEZIERS 01:10:32 10,5 39
307
377 JOURDAN OLIVIER MV1 99 SAUVIGNARGUES 01:10:41 10,4 268
308
248 WAGENHEIM JARDINO MICHELE FV1 19 FRONTIGNAN 01:11:02 10,4 40
309
142 BONNEFILLE DANIEL MV3 24 MONTPELLIER 01:11:26 10,3 269
310
309 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV1 100 CODOGNAN 01:11:41 10,3 270
311
78 VEDEL SOPHIE FV1 20 MONTPELLIER 01:11:44 10,3 41
312
58 DOIN PHILIPPE MSE 73 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:11:46 10,3 271
313
242 VENDEN JEAN MV4 4 LE CRES 01:11:48 10,3 272
314
76 MEUNIER FABRICE MV2 61 MONTPELLIER 01:11:49 10,3 273
315
382 MATHIEU JULIEN MSE 74 SAUVIGNARGUES 01:11:50 10,3 274
316
129 SANABRE JUSTA FV1 21 MONTPELLIER 01:11:57 10,3 42
317
266 MAURINES ANDRE MV4 5 LANGLADE 01:12:02 10,2 275
318
32 LEROY FLORENCE FV1 22 GRABELS 01:12:06 10,2 43
319
240 PAGES BEATRICE FV1 23 MONTPELLIER 01:12:08 10,2 44
320
170 LESPINASSE FRANCK MV2 62 LE CRES 01:12:08 10,2 276
321
100 VERBOIS JEAN MARIE MV2 63 LUNEL 01:12:08 10,2 277
322
272 MAYER PASCAL MSE 75 NIMES 01:12:12 10,2 278
323
181 MANZANERA MAURICE MV2 64 PIGNAN 01:12:14 10,2 279
324
320 GORNES NELLY FSE 11 SAUVE 01:12:16 10,2 45
325
101 GUIZARD GENEVIÈVE FV3 3 VENDARGUES 01:12:27 10,2 46
326
97 BOUCHE BERNADETTE FV3 4 St Martin de Londres 01:12:30 10,2 47
327
336 BECHARD GILLES MSE 76 SAUSSINES 01:12:31 10,2 280
328
201 ROUSSEL STEPHANE MSE 77 GALARGUES 01:12:31 10,2 281
329
408 OTALORA PASCAL MSE 78 LUNEL 01:12:33 10,2 282
330
294 GEHIN MAGALI FV1 24 LE CRES 01:12:56 10,1 48
331
297 LAMY ROGER MV3 25 BOUILLARGUES 01:12:57 10,1 283
332
81 LABARIAS CATHERINE FV1 25 LA BOISSIERE 01:12:58 10,1 49
333
335 BECHARD STEPHAN MSE 79 NL 01:13:11 10,1 284
334
158 HO DANG MV2 65 MONTAUD 01:13:26 10,0 285
335
209 SERROL HENRI MV1 101 BOUILLARGUES 01:13:32 10,0 286
336
208 CHARRIER JOELLE FV2 9 NIMES 01:13:32 10,0 50
337
109 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 5 LATTES 01:13:49 10,0 51
338
258 CROULLEBOIS DOMINIQUE MV2 66 MONTAUD 01:14:02 10,0 287
339
346 GONUL CHRISTINE FV1 26 VERGEZE 01:14:06 10,0 52
340
115 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 6 MAUGUIO 01:14:25 9,9 53
341
138 URQUIJO VÉRONIQUE FV1 27 CASTRIES 01:14:38 9,9 54
342
343 MOUCHEROUD RENE PIERRE MV1 102 SUSSARGUES 01:14:42 9,9 288
343
301 SAINT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 103 MONTPELLIER 01:14:52 9,9 289
344
98 GIRAUDO PASCAL MSE 80 NIMES 01:14:53 9,9 290
345
385 CHARPENTIER FRANCIS MV2 67 MONTPELLIER 01:14:54 9,9 291
346
171 PASSAGA JEAN PIERRE MV1 104 AIGUES-MORTE 01:15:06 9,8 292
347
178 DUHAMELLE PATRICIA FV1 28 MONTPELLIER 01:15:10 9,8 55
348
391 POINTUD BERNARD MV3 26 AGDE 01:15:18 9,8 293
349
164 DOAT MICHÈLE FV3 7 TEYRAN 01:15:27 9,8 56
350
289 VITALE GILDA MV2 68 MONTPELLIER 01:15:29 9,8 294
351
84 LELOUCH SANDRINE FV1 29 MONTPELLIER 01:15:31 9,8 57
352
338 GIANNI SERGE MV2 69 St GeLY DU FESC 01:15:44 9,7 295
353
317 FARGUES CLAUDIE FV2 10 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:15:45 9,7 58
354
57 JANEL SOPHIE FV1 30 MONTPELLIER 01:15:50 9,7 59
355
91 BLASCO PATRICK MV1 105 St Jean de Cornies 01:15:52 9,7 296
356
283 ALZAS THIERRY MV2 70 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:15:58 9,7 297
357
316 FARGUES JEAN PAUL MV2 71 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:16:13 9,7 298
358
123 DUMAS CHRISTIAN MV3 27 VERGEZE 01:16:30 9,6 299
359
307 FISHER GILDA FV2 11 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:16:33 9,6 60
360
298 JOUANNE BRUNO MV2 72 VAUVERT 01:16:43 9,6 300
361
1 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 81 MONTPELLIER 01:16:52 9,6 301
362
161 DELACROIX CHRISTOPHE MV1 106 MARSILLARGUES 01:16:55 9,6 302
363
44 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FV1 31 GALARGUES 01:16:58 9,6 61
364
175 LLOPEZ CHRISTIAN MV4 6 VALERGUES 01:17:08 9,6 303
365
381 GUYOT STEPHANE MV1 107 MUDAISON 01:17:30 9,5 304
366
25 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV3 28 ARLES 01:18:03 9,5 305
367
5 GACHES BRUNO MV1 108 MONTPELLIER 01:18:16 9,4 306
368
231 RATINAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 82 BAILLARGUES 01:18:19 9,4 307
369
406 CLUF ANNE FSE 12 StSATURNIN 01:18:26 9,4 62
370
30 BESSON CLAUDINE FV2 12 SAINT DREZERY 01:18:41 9,4 63
371
45 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 109 SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:18:42 9,4 308
372
220 SCHNELL NICOLAS MSE 83 JACOU 01:18:58 9,3 309
373
221 CORNELLES PATRICK MV1 110 MONTPELLIER 01:18:58 9,3 310
374
237 SOUBEIRAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 73 CODOGNAN 01:20:11 9,2 311
375
262 FRAISSE SERGE MV2 74 VALFLAUNES 01:20:33 9,2 312
376
11 BALADIER PIERRE MV4 7 VENDARGUES 01:22:02 9,0 313
377
151 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 8 MIREVAL 01:22:30 8,9 314
378
126 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3 8 VAUVERT 01:22:49 8,9 64
379
166 BARET EVELYNE FV2 13 FRONTIGNAN 01:23:13 8,9 65
380
66 TRAUBOUTIN CLAV ANNE MARIE FV1 32 MONTPELLIER 01:23:22 8,9 66
381
92 BIOUD MÉLODIE FSE 13 BUZIGNARGUES 01:24:07 8,8 67
382
118 BALLONGUE CHANTAL FV1 33 MONTPELLIER 01:24:17 8,8 68
383
106 FERRO HÉLÈNE FSE 14 ASSAS 01:24:18 8,8 69
384
104 ESPINOSA FABRICE MV1 111 SAINT AUNES 01:24:21 8,7 315
385
247 SAGNES GERARD MV3 29 GALARGUES 01:25:55 8,6 316
386
360 GROS JULIEN MSE 84 LE CRES 01:25:56 8,6 317
387
364 LAN CAUSBROU DOMINIQUE FV2 14 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 01:30:27 8,2 70
388
365 ALEXANDRE BERNARD MV4 9 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 01:30:28 8,2 318
389
378 MUNSCH VERONIQUE FV2 15 MAUGUIO 01:31:50 8,0 71
390
143 GRANIER CHANTAL FV2 16 GALARGUES 01:33:08 7,9 72