La Boucle du Confluent - 21/11/2010

Marche athlétique - 5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 2063 GROSBOIS JONATHAN MSE 1 AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 00:25:25 11,8 1
2 2024 COURANT BILLY MMI 1 BLAGNAC SC 00:26:30 11,3 2
3 2025 HONCA VASILE MES 1 BLAGNAC SC 00:26:44 11,2 3
4 2064 LAMBERT ELSA FSE 1 CA MONTREUIL 00:27:04 11,1 1
5 2065 AVEROUS VIOLAINE FSE 2 CA BALMA 00:27:04 11,1 2
6 2068 MELLADO CORALIE FCA 1 US COLOMIERS 00:27:04 11,1 3
7 2066 CHAPILLON ROSELINE FV1 1 CA BALMA 00:27:05 11,1 4
8 2067 CASSAGNES ADRIEN MCA 1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:27:05 11,1 4
9 2062 AUGE EMILIE FSE 3 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:27:29 10,9 5
10 2069 SARI CHARLOTTE FCA 2 CA BALMA 00:28:32 10,5 6
11 2016 FARAGO BELA MV3 1 ECLA ALBI 00:29:26 10,2 5
12 2023 JORDANA ALEXIS MV4 1 BLAGNAC SC 00:29:56 10,0 6
13 2070 CASALE ANDRE MV1 1 CA BALMA 00:29:56 10,0 7
14 2004 LAFFON YVES MV3 2 ATHLE 632 00:30:43 9,8 8
15 2092 FRANCOIS DANIEL MV2 1 AGROBITUME 00:32:14 9,3 9
16 2031 BINET RAYMOND MV3 3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:33:31 8,9 10
17 2018 INARD GILBERT MV3 4   00:36:03 8,3 11
18 2001 CROZET SABINE FV1 2 AGROBITUME 00:37:28 8,0 7
19 2002 MAFFRE JEAN PIERRE MV2 2 AGROBITUME 00:37:28 8,0 12
20 2015 NOGUES SANDRINE FV1 3 MIPIH 00:37:46 7,9 8
21 2014 BESSET MARIE LAURENCE FV1 4   00:38:45 7,7 9
22 2026 BARBIER FLORENCE FV1 5 ATHLE 632 00:39:10 7,7 10
23 2042 CALAS ELISABETH FV3 1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:39:15 7,6 11
24 1254 BERANGUEL GEORGES MV4 2   00:39:17 7,6 13
25 2045 BONFILS FLORENCE FV1 6 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:39:18 7,6 12
26 2028 VILLALVILLA JOSETTE FV2 1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:39:30 7,6 13
27 2013 SERIEX THERESE FV2 2 MIPIH 00:39:54 7,5 14
28 2077 MAUREL THIERRY MV2 3 SENTIERS NATURE CALMONTAIS 00:40:47 7,4 14
29 2010 BRICARD FRANCOISE FV2 3   00:41:04 7,3 15
30 2012 TORZEC VIRGINIE FV2 4 MIPIH 00:41:14 7,3 16
31 2007 CORREGE SYLVIE FV2 5   00:41:14 7,3 17
32 2005 LAFFON ANNE MARIE FV3 2 ATHLE 632 00:41:25 7,2 18
33 2011 CASTEX BRIGITTE FV1 7 MIPIH 00:41:25 7,2 19
34 2030 SENARD CECILE FV1 8 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:41:46 7,2 20
35 2082 ARENE ALICE FMI 1   00:42:18 7,1 21
36 2081 ARENE PASCAL MV1 2   00:42:35 7,0 15
37 2017 SEGURET NATHALIE FV1 9   00:42:57 7,0 22
38 2058 DAUFFER CATHERINE FV2 6 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:43:35 6,9 23
39 2032 BESOMBES LYDIE FV1 10 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:43:53 6,8 24
40 2038 SEGUI ANNE MARIE FV3 3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:44:15 6,8 25
41 2089 FONTAN GENEVIEVE FV2 7   00:44:16 6,8 26
42 2078 TOUIN MARIE ANGE FV1 11 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 00:44:36 6,7 27
43 2048 RIBOULET SABAH FV2 8 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:44:37 6,7 28
44 2029 ROSSIT MONIQUE FV2 9 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:44:37 6,7 29
45 2087 GIL VINCENT MV2 4   00:44:38 6,7 16
46 2060 VERDALOU CHRISTINE FV1 12 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:44:38 6,7 30
47 2019 BANQUET CLAUDINE FV1 13   00:45:31 6,6 31
48 2054 BAUBY NICOLE FV2 10 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:36 6,4 32
49 2079 PALAO MARTINE FV2 11 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:37 6,4 33
50 2046 CLAVE MICHELE FV2 12 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:37 6,4 34
51 2047 CROCHAT EVELYNE FV3 4 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:47:11 6,4 35
52 2056 MOURAULT MARIE CLAUDE FV2 13 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:47:12 6,4 36
53 2044 MARTY CLAIRE FSE 4 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:47:20 6,3 37
54 2034 DUPUY GINETTE FV3 5 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:47:25 6,3 38
55 2057 CANTELE GERARD MV2 5 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:48:24 6,2 17
56 2040 VERDALOU CORINNE FV1 14 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:48:37 6,2 39
57 2071 CHENY CORINNE FV1 15 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:48:37 6,2 40
58 2049 VIANA MARTINE FV2 14 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:48:37 6,2 41
59 2009 GRANDRY NELLY FV1 16 HANDI PORTET 00:48:46 6,2 42
60 2085 GARRIGOS-SIN CLAIRE FV1 17   00:48:47 6,1 43
61 2080 ARENE EDITH FV1 18   00:48:47 6,1 44
62 2021 CRUAUD CÉCILE FV1 19 HANDI PORTET 00:48:47 6,1 45
63 2090 AUDOUBERT SYLVIE FV1 20   00:48:47 6,1 46
64 2022 POITEL PASCALE FV1 21 HANDI PORTET 00:48:48 6,1 47
65 2088 GIL PAULETTE FV2 15   00:48:48 6,1 48
66 2084 CASSIER CHANTAL FV1 22   00:48:49 6,1 49
67 2006 HAZARD ISABELLE FV2 16 AGROBITUME 00:49:42 6,0 50
68 2003 ARMAYOR GISELE FV2 17 AGROBITUME 00:49:42 6,0 51
69 2074 PILO FRANCOISE FV1 23   00:49:46 6,0 52
70 2073 HAJJAJI CLAUDINE FV2 18 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:49:46 6,0 53
71 2041 BONNET MARIE FSE 5 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:47 5,9 54
72 2037 MARTY JEANNETTE FV3 6 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:48 5,9 55
73 2053 SAEZ VIVIANE FV3 7 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:48 5,9 56
74 2036 FRERE SYLVIE FV1 24 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:49 5,9 57
75 2061 GAUDRE CHRISTINE FV2 19 RETRAITE ACTIVE COLOMIERS 00:51:10 5,9 58
76 2027 BRAS GISELE FV2 20 ATHLE 632 00:51:12 5,9 59
77 2020 COMETTO ODETTE FV4 1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:51:24 5,8 60
78 2035 LIROLA ISABELLE FV3 8 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:51:32 5,8 61
79 2052 FAYOS ALICE FV4 2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:51:32 5,8 62
80 2055 VERDALOU YVETTE FV4 3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:51:34 5,8 63
81 2075 PETOELLO YVETTE FV4 4 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:51:34 5,8 64
82 2039 LAVIGNE ROSINE FV2 21 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:51:35 5,8 65
83 2083 BELLAN MALLET MARYVONNE FV3 9 ATHLE 632 00:52:10 5,7 66
84 2076 MARQUES CATHY FV1 25   00:54:56 5,5 67
85 2051 FAYOS LIBERTO MV4 3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:56:32 5,3 18