La Boucle du Confluent - 21/11/2010

Course à pied - 5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1119 BENYAKOUB SLIMANE MSE 1 TEAM 12 00:16:36 18,1 1
2
1222 TALOU LAURENT MSE 2 NL 00:16:52 17,8 2
3
1023 DUPUY GREGORY MSE 3 TEAM 12 00:17:04 17,6 3
4
1181 LOPEZ JEAN MICHEL MSE 4 SATUC 00:17:05 17,5 4
5
1217 BRIOUDE LUC MV1 1 BLAGNAC SC 00:17:10 17,5 5
6
1235 VIVES ADRIEN MSE 5 SUD TRIATHLON 00:17:19 17,3 6
7
1109 MARTEL SIMON MSE 6 SATUC 00:17:21 17,3 7
8
1214 RODIER MARC MSE 7 TEAM 12 00:17:30 17,1 8
9
1166 CHARRIER OLIVIER MSE 8 SAFRAN ENGINEERING 00:17:38 17,0 9
10
1113 PASERO DAVID MSE 9   00:17:48 16,9 10
11
1178 VIAL PATRICK MV1 2   00:17:52 16,8 11
12
1056 JEGARD REMY MV1 3   00:17:54 16,8 12
13
1240 MORIN PHILIPPE MV1 4 NL 00:18:01 16,6 13
14
1237 RICOTTIER FRANCK MSE 10 AS AIR FRANCE 00:18:05 16,6 14
15
1098 CASSAGNES JEAN LUC MV1 5   00:18:21 16,3 15
16
1008 BESSET GUILLAUME MCA 1   00:18:43 16,0 16
17
1080 RIVIERE THIBAUD MMI 1 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:18:53 15,9 17
18
1135 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MSE 11 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 00:19:08 15,7 18
19
1210 CRESPO BERTRAND MSE 12   00:19:11 15,6 19
20
1183 HATHOUTI ABDELHADI MV1 6   00:19:21 15,5 20
21
1180 DESCOUS LAURENT MV1 7 TOAC / TOULOUSE OAC 00:19:24 15,5 21
22
1274 MAJOREL JEAN MV2 1 NL 00:19:28 15,4 22
23
1030 BOSC NICOLAS MSE 13   00:19:29 15,4 23
24
1187 PRUNIER GHISLAIN MSE 14 SATUC 00:19:32 15,3 24
25
1079 PRATS SEBASTIEN MSE 15 SATUC 00:19:33 15,3 25
26
1241 BODIN EMMANUEL MV2 2 NL 00:19:35 15,3 26
27
1060 COLLIN FRANCK MV1 8 1RTP 00:19:38 15,3 27
28
1216 SYLVESTRE NICOLAS MSE 16 NL 00:19:38 15,3 28
29
1238 PETITFRERE LUCIEN MV2 3 AS AIR FRANCE 00:19:40 15,2 29
30
1219 FOUQUET DOMINIQUE MV1 9 NL 00:19:41 15,2 30
31
1161 BOSCARDIN OLIVIER MSE 17 LES BARJOTS 00:19:42 15,2 31
32
1125 LABIAULE PIERRICK MES 1   00:19:44 15,2 32
33
1054 BRENELIERE ANTHONY MSE 18   00:19:46 15,2 33
34
1129 THEVENOT MARC ANTOINE MJU 1   00:19:49 15,1 34
35
1218 ABISSET PATRICK MV2 4 CA BALMA 00:19:52 15,1 35
36
1104 DELBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 10   00:19:54 15,1 36
37
1189 SAPLANA JEAN PASCAL MSE 19 ATHLE 632 00:20:00 15,0 37
38
1242 HERAULT PHILIPPE MV3 1 NL 00:20:16 14,8 38
39
1110 GILBERT PHILIPPE MV2 5 SATUC 00:20:26 14,7 39
40
1058 LECLERC DAVY MSE 20   00:20:27 14,7 40
41
1207 MARENGO CHRISTOPHE MSE 21   00:20:32 14,6 41
42
1025 FREELAND DAVID MSE 22   00:20:35 14,6 42
43
1095 TANGUY BERNARD MV1 11 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:20:39 14,5 43
44
1179 BASTIEN LAURENT MV1 12   00:20:43 14,5 44
45
1191 DIAZ FLORIAN MES 2   00:20:45 14,5 45
46
1082 POUSSOU NATHALIE FSE 1 SATUC 00:20:45 14,4 1
47
1111 ANGULO FLORIAN MMI 2   00:20:52 14,4 46
48
1152 SAVIGNOL FRANCIS MV2 6 CYCLO CLUB PORTET 00:21:05 14,2 47
49
1193 DUPONT LUC MV1 13 COURIR A SEILH 00:21:07 14,2 48
50
1131 BOYER MARC MV2 7 LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 00:21:18 14,1 49
51
1016 CABIROL BENOIT MJU 2   00:21:23 14,0 50
52
1146 MABRU FLORIAN MES 3   00:21:27 14,0 51
53
1138 BRICARD LIONEL MES 4   00:21:30 13,9 52
54
1087 GARAUDET JULIEN MSE 23   00:21:31 13,9 53
55
1014 GREBORIO PATRICK MV2 8   00:21:31 13,9 54
56
1145 COMIN JEREMIE MSE 24   00:21:36 13,9 55
57
1115 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS MV2 9   00:21:36 13,9 56
58
1116 PICARD GILLES MV2 10 SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 00:21:47 13,8 57
59
1154 COULAUD ROBIN MCA 2   00:21:59 13,6 58
60
1155 COULAUD JEAN MV1 14   00:21:59 13,6 59
61
1123 BONAMICH YVES MV2 11 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:59 13,6 60
62
1208 PRAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 15   00:22:11 13,5 61
63
1253 AYGAT JEROME MSE 25 NL 00:22:13 13,5 62
64
1084 GUIRAUD MILANDRE CLAUDE MV2 12   00:22:20 13,4 63
65
1157 CHEVAUCHE PIERRICK MMI 3   00:22:26 13,4 64
66
1105 SCHUSTER MARIE CLAUDE FV2 1 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:22:28 13,3 2
67
1212 TAUPIAC THEO MMI 4   00:22:34 13,3 65
68
1199 BUREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 26   00:22:35 13,3 66
69
1239 BODIN FELIX MJU 3 NL 00:22:47 13,2 67
70
1147 TAURAN XAVIER MCA 3   00:22:54 13,1 68
71
1051 FRAISSE MELANIE FSE 2 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:22:54 13,1 3
72
1224 GARAUDET ALAIN MV3 2 NL 00:22:56 13,1 69
73
1061 COLLIN FRANCOIS MMI 5 1RTP 00:22:56 13,1 70
74
1194 MONCASSIN FRANÇOIS MSE 27   00:23:01 13,0 71
75
1092 ASTRUC ERIC MV1 16   00:23:02 13,0 72
76
1144 ALLOUCHE MICHAEL MMI 6   00:23:08 13,0 73
77
1094 GUIRAL LAURENT MV2 13   00:23:14 12,9 74
78
1248 DUVAL NATHALIE FV1 1 NL 00:23:15 12,9 4
79
1195 REGNIER THEODORE MMI 7   00:23:15 12,9 75
80
1249 MASSEL HELENE FV2 2 NL 00:23:16 12,9 5
81
1192 CANIHAC PHILIPPE MV3 3   00:23:18 12,9 76
82
1040 LAFORGUE VALERIE FSE 3   00:23:25 12,8 6
83
766 FOURMENT MATHIEU MES 5   00:23:25 12,8 77
84
1055 WAY LUC MSE 28   00:23:31 12,8 78
85
1213 GARCERA CECILE FV1 2   00:23:38 12,7 7
86
1050 DENEUX FLORIAN MSE 29 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:23:39 12,7 79
87
695 CHEVAUCHE ALAIN MV1 17 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:23:44 12,6 80
88
1220 BRACCHINI PATRICK MSE 30 NL 00:23:48 12,6 81
89
1077 GUIGUES FRANCOISE FV1 3 ATHLE 632 00:23:49 12,6 8
90
1245 CALIMAN PAUL MV3 4 NL 00:23:56 12,5 82
91
1190 THIERSDEBAR JEAN CLAUDE MV2 14   00:23:58 12,5 83
92
1118 VIDAL JULIEN MSE 31   00:24:01 12,5 84
93
1171 SAPIN PATRICE MV2 15   00:24:03 12,5 85
94
1243 MARTY VINCENT MSE 32 NL 00:24:06 12,4 86
95
1010 LAJOUS MARIE FSE 4   00:24:08 12,4 9
96
1232 WOJTOWICZ PHILIPPE MSE 33 NL 00:24:13 12,4 87
97
1130 PERRET EVELYNE FV1 4 LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 00:24:13 12,4 10
98
1128 SINSOU LAURENCE FV1 5 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 00:24:14 12,4 11
99
1007 THOUMIEUX AGNES FV1 6 HANDI PORTET 00:24:18 12,3 12
100
1244 BEAUMES RENE MV1 18 NL 00:24:22 12,3 88
101
1099 CONIN JACQUES MV2 16   00:24:24 12,3 89
102
1221 FONTEBASSO JEAN JACQUES MSE 34 ACA 00:24:29 12,3 90
103
1028 FROMENTIN BRIGITTE FV1 7 AC AUTERIVE 00:24:30 12,2 13
104
1229 JACQUEMIN BRUNO MSE 35 NL 00:24:44 12,1 91
105
1127 KATSOULI ELINA FMI 1   00:24:45 12,1 14
106
1151 MOKHTARI RACHIDA FSE 5   00:24:50 12,1 15
107
1083 VOSSAERT ALEXIANE FMI 2 AC AUTERIVE 00:24:53 12,0 16
108
1097 HALLIER MARGAUX FMI 3 AC AUTERIVE 00:24:54 12,0 17
109
1140 CARTON CAMILLE FJU 1   00:24:55 12,0 18
110
1074 BONFILS BIERER HÉLÈNE FMI 4 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:24:57 12,0 19
111
1034 ANGLADE ALAIN MV2 17   00:25:07 11,9 92
112
1042 ABRAHAM ALAIN MV1 19 IBM FRANCE 00:25:23 11,8 93
113
1043 ABRAHAM OKSANA FMI 5 CA BALMA 00:25:23 11,8 20
114
1160 PRATS FRANCIS MV3 5   00:25:28 11,8 94
115
1209 LAGRANGE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 20   00:25:37 11,7 95
116
1223 MALLADO PASCALE FV1 8 US COLOMIERS 00:25:53 11,6 21
117
1036 DE GRACIA NATHALIE FV1 9   00:26:00 11,5 22
118
1142 MARROT MANON FMI 6 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 00:26:04 11,5 23
119
1143 BARBIER ROBIN MMI 8 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 00:26:16 11,4 96
120
1027 BUFFET AGNES FV1 10   00:26:30 11,3 24
121
1134 ESTABIAL ISABELLE FV1 11 THALES INTER SPORTS 00:26:36 11,3 25
122
1250 COUTURIER FRANCOIS XAVIER MV3 6 999999 00:26:41 11,2 97
123
1234 BOUDES ROBERT MV4 1 AS AIR FRANCE 00:26:55 11,1 98
124
1126 LANASPEZE CHRISTEL FV1 12 ATHLE 632 00:26:58 11,1 26
125
1035 CHENELLE JULIE FCA 1 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:26:58 11,1 27
126
1059 CHOURREAU XAVIER MV1 21 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:26:58 11,1 99
127
1026 BERDALOU CHAUVIAC MYRIAM FV1 13   00:27:00 11,1 28
128
1052 MARTINEZ LINE FSE 6 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:27:11 11,0 29
129
1081 BOURGEAT VIVIANE FV1 14 HANDI PORTET 00:27:13 11,0 30
130
1102 DELMAS ADELIE FMI 7 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE PAYS DE FOIX 00:27:21 11,0 31
131
1201 AYMARD CHRISTEL FSE 7   00:27:24 10,9 32
132
1120 MIRAILH LOIC MMI 9   00:27:27 10,9 100
133
1188 LOUET MAELA FSE 8   00:27:32 10,9 33
134
1015 CAVALLE CHRISTIAN MSE 36   00:27:34 10,9 101
135
1202 AYMARD SAMUEL MMI 10   00:27:35 10,9 102
136
1048 NADAL SYLVIE FV1 15 SATUC 00:27:50 10,8 34
137
1233 RODRIGUES RACHEL FSE 9 NL 00:27:57 10,7 35
138
1019 BOURGUERE FLORENT MMI 11 AC AUTERIVE 00:27:57 10,7 103
139
1121 GAIOLA ANNE MARIE FV1 16 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:28:01 10,7 36
140
1020 BOURGUERE SYLVAIN MJU 4 AC AUTERIVE 00:28:04 10,7 104
141
1103 DELMAS NATHALIE FSE 10   00:28:09 10,7 37
142
1024 BESSY MARINE FES 1   00:28:22 10,6 38
143
1182 BERTHERAT LAURENCE FSE 11   00:28:35 10,5 39
144
1002 THOUMIEUX VALENTINE FMI 8 HANDI PORTET 00:28:38 10,5 40
145
1165 BONNET CHRISTINE FV1 17   00:28:45 10,4 41
146
1047 BERTRAND ALAIN MV2 18 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:28:53 10,4 105
147
1149 BOYER KARENE FSE 12   00:28:56 10,4 42
148
1150 GARRIGOS JEAN YVES MV2 19   00:28:56 10,4 106
149
1031 SCHLEISS ANNE FV2 3   00:28:57 10,4 43
150
1148 DUPIN GUILLAUME MSE 37   00:28:58 10,4 107
151
1089 PEBEYRE PHILIPPE MSE 38   00:28:58 10,4 108
152
1132 SALES DE GAUZY BENEDICTE FSE 13   00:29:03 10,3 44
153
1057 GONZAGA LYDIE FSE 14 COCJUDOCARBONNE 00:29:06 10,3 45
154
1005 TORZ-DUPUIS CLARA FES 2   00:29:15 10,3 46
155
1174 ANTIPOT JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 20   00:29:19 10,2 109
156
1173 SENTENAC VLADIMIR MSE 39   00:29:19 10,2 110
157
1069 MEDJOUDI FATIMA FV1 18 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:29:20 10,2 47
158
1141 DANIEL PASCALE FV1 19   00:29:26 10,2 48
159
1162 TOMAS ANNIE FV2 4   00:29:39 10,1 49
160
1170 MONTELS DIDIER MV2 21 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:29:41 10,1 111
161
1012 NOUVEL NELLY FV2 5 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:29:42 10,1 50
162
1158 LARRIEU DIDIER MV1 22   00:29:43 10,1 112
163
1038 OUSTEAU MARYLINE FSE 15   00:29:46 10,1 51
164
1231 HEUILLET DAVID MSE 40 NL 00:29:46 10,1 113
165
1017 ESCOSA MARIE JOSE FSE 16   00:29:47 10,1 52
166
1107 DABOT MARIE CLAIRE FV1 20   00:29:49 10,1 53
167
1256 MARTIN SONIA FSE 17 NL 00:29:53 10,0 54
168
1246 SUTTEK SZABAN CORINNE FSE 18 NL 00:29:53 10,0 55
169
1045 PONS SEVERINE FSE 19   00:29:55 10,0 56
170
1211 TAUPIAC MATHIEU MV1 23   00:29:57 10,0 114
171
1164 BOULET LINE FV1 21   00:29:58 10,0 57
172
1046 PUIGSEGUR CLAIRE FV1 22   00:29:59 10,0 58
173
1172 LEGUILLOU MARION FSE 20   00:30:01 10,0 59
174
1228 ABBOU YAMINA FV1 23 NL 00:30:03 10,0 60
175
1029 FROMENTIN CELIA FJU 2 AC AUTERIVE 00:30:15 9,9 61
176
1169 JEAN CAROLINE FSE 21   00:30:16 9,9 62
177
1153 COULAUD MYLENE FV1 24 CYCLO CLUB PORTET 00:30:17 9,9 63
178
1011 GERINI VALÉRIE FV1 25   00:30:21 9,9 64
179
1053 CHOISY CORINNE FV1 26 CONTINENTAL 00:30:22 9,9 65
180
1101 GUY MURIEL FV1 27   00:30:22 9,9 66
181
1251 RICARD DENIS MV4 2 NL 00:30:23 9,9 115
182
1062 BACCO SABINE FSE 22   00:30:25 9,9 67
183
1093 GRAS FRANCOISE FV1 28 ATHLE 632 00:30:38 9,8 68
184
1001 AMAR ELISA FMI 9 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:30:38 9,8 69
185
1013 CABIROL CORINNE FV1 29   00:30:44 9,8 70
186
1167 DOUMERC CATHERINE FV1 30   00:30:56 9,7 71
187
1085 AMAR CHRISTINE FV1 31   00:30:57 9,7 72
188
1067 SOUNIER CLAUDE MV2 22 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:31:08 9,6 116
189
1236 BAUCHET ARNAUD MSE 41 NL 00:31:11 9,6 117
190
1215 D'AGATA CHRISTELLE FSE 23 NL 00:31:12 9,6 73
191
1112 CARILLO FABIENNE FSE 24 ATHLE 632 00:31:19 9,6 74
192
1088 CHRETIEN CHRISTIANE FV2 6   00:31:27 9,5 75
193
1137 BENTAIBA ALI MV1 24   00:31:27 9,5 118
194
1078 VITALI MARTINE FV2 7   00:31:31 9,5 76
195
1075 ALAZARD ELISABETH FV1 32 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:31:38 9,5 77
196
1003 LAJOUS SABINE FSE 25   00:31:42 9,5 78
197
1021 HEURTEL CHRISTIANE FV2 8   00:31:55 9,4 79
198
1022 REUILLON ELIANE FV2 9   00:31:55 9,4 80
199
1044 ROUAN LOPEZ SOPHIE FSE 26   00:31:58 9,4 81
200
1225 NAVARRI JOSE MV4 3 TACO 00:32:31 9,2 119
201
1096 PECHAUD VERONIQUE FSE 27   00:32:47 9,1 82
202
1176 LARA GHISLAINE FV2 10   00:32:47 9,1 83
203
1177 LARA ELODIE FSE 28   00:32:47 9,1 84
204
1070 SOUNIER MARTINE FV2 11 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:32:53 9,1 85
205
1068 BENITO MARIE LINE FV2 12 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:32:54 9,1 86
206
1108 MARTINET MANON FMI 10   00:33:03 9,1 87
207
1106 MAUPATE SABRINA FV1 33 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:33:06 9,1 88
208
1066 COUDERC VIRGINIE FSE 29   00:33:20 9,0 89
209
1100 ROUYER NADIA FSE 30   00:33:27 9,0 90
210
1168 MAROUF SOPHIE FV1 34 DECATHLON 00:33:29 9,0 91
211
1064 SAUVETRE LAURENCE FV1 35   00:33:29 9,0 92
212
1065 SAUVETRE NICOLAS MV1 25   00:33:30 9,0 120
213
1230 JACQUEMIN JOCELYNE FV1 36 NL 00:33:52 8,9 93
214
1136 PEREZ EMMANUELLE FSE 31   00:33:56 8,8 94
215
1205 JEANDIDIER FANNY FMI 11   00:34:15 8,8 95
216
1206 JEANDIDIER PATRICK MV1 26   00:34:16 8,8 121
217
1124 QUARIN BRIGITTE FV2 13   00:34:24 8,7 96
218
1041 BROUSSE MARIE FSE 32   00:34:32 8,7 97
219
1039 LEGLANG EMILIE FSE 33   00:34:33 8,7 98
220
1071 CABRERA JULIETTE FV3 1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:34:38 8,7 99
221
1117 THION MOULINET LAURENCE FSE 34   00:35:16 8,5 100
222
1090 PEBEYRE HELENE FSE 35   00:35:22 8,5 101
223
2059 D'ARRIPE SYLVIE FV1 37 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:35:31 8,4 102
224
1226 LANGUEDOC ALAIN MSE 42 NL 00:35:33 8,4 122
225
1159 PEYREBELLE JACQUES MV4 4   00:35:50 8,4 123
226
1072 GAIOLA MARIE CLAIRE FSE 36 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:35:52 8,4 103
227
1122 MEDALE SEVERINE FSE 37 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:35:52 8,4 104
228
1086 BALES GHISLAINE FV1 38 USCAT 00:35:55 8,4 105
229
1004 BRICARD MARION FSE 38   00:36:39 8,2 106
230
1139 CHABBERT ANNE FV1 39 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:36:49 8,1 107
231
1163 LEVY JEANNETTE FV2 14   00:36:58 8,1 108
232
1073 BOYE CORINNE FV1 40 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 01:01:41 4,9 109
233
2093 ESTRADE ERIC MHANDI 1   01:07:51 4,4 124
234
1247 LAURENT GABRIEL MV1 27 NL 01:16:29 3,9 125
235
1185 SOULIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 28   01:18:53 3,8 126
236
1156 CHEVAUCHE ALAIN MV1 29   01:20:13 3,7 127
237
1269 BENAYOUN BERNARD MV2 23 FOREST CIE 01:22:49 3,6 128
238
1184 BOURON CHRISTOPHE MV1 30 ASVE-VEOLIA 01:40:49 3,0 129