La Boucle du Confluent - 21/11/2010

Course à pied - 10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
3 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 1 TEAM 12 00:31:24 19,1 1
2
573 BESSEDE ARNAUD MSE 2 CA BALMA 00:31:45 18,9 2
3
6 NOUREDDINE LAAIDI MSE 3   00:32:25 18,5 3
4
1 LACLERGUE GUILLAUME MSE 4 CA BALMA 00:32:47 18,3 4
5
127 SANCHEZ-PEREIRA XAVIER MSE 5   00:32:57 18,2 5
6
702 ANSIAUX NICOLAS MSE 6 TEAM 12 00:32:58 18,2 6
7
544 SPECQ GREGORY MSE 7   00:33:13 18,1 7
8
387 DARGEL DAVID MSE 8 8 RPIMA 00:33:47 17,8 8
9
2 LAFORGUE FREDERIC MSE 9   00:33:50 17,7 9
10
286 BERTRAND REGIS MSE 10 TEAM 12 00:33:59 17,7 10
11
93 ROSSELET ANTHONY MV1 1 TUC TRIATHLON 00:34:13 17,5 11
12
768 TANGUY ERIC MV1 2 CA BALMA 00:34:48 17,2 12
13
321 REDON LAURENT MSE 11   00:35:03 17,1 13
14
526 DUBOIS XAVIER MSE 12 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:35:37 16,8 14
15
744 JEAN AURELIEN MSE 13   00:35:38 16,8 15
16
677 MIQUEL NICOLAS MSE 14 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:36:10 16,6 16
17
464 SEVELY ELYAN MV2 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:14 16,6 17
18
9 MATHIEU ERWAN MSE 15   00:36:23 16,5 18
19
311 JMEL SAÏD MV1 3 ATHLE 632 00:36:36 16,4 19
20
640 LARROQUE JEROME MSE 16 XIBEROTARRAK 00:36:38 16,4 20
21
406 GOGUET OLIVIER MV1 4 ATHLE 632 00:36:56 16,2 21
22
542 MOUTON SYLVAIN MSE 17 BPBO 00:37:08 16,2 22
23
532 LALANNE JOEL MV1 5 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:37:10 16,1 23
24
381 VALETTE RENAUD MSE 18 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:37:13 16,1 24
25
471 CRON CHRISTOPHE MV1 6   00:37:19 16,1 25
26
665 ACHENOUKM JEAN CLAUDE MSE 19   00:37:21 16,1 26
27
8 ARNAUD MICHEL MV1 7 OFF ROAD 00:37:24 16,0 27
28
747 TAHIR MOHAMED ISLAM MJU 1   00:37:27 16,0 28
29
339 BLOUIN DOMINIQUE MV2 2 USCAT 00:37:29 16,0 29
30
394 CHABRILLAC EMILIEN MES 1   00:37:40 15,9 30
31
156 MONJARRET JULIEN MSE 20   00:37:45 15,9 31
32
529 MARTINS CHARLES MV1 8 AS DEPECHE 00:37:45 15,9 32
33
642 THOMAS MICHAEL MSE 21 ATHLE 632 00:37:52 15,8 33
34
389 BERNIER ALAIN MV1 9 8 RPIMA 00:37:55 15,8 34
35
388 KERVAON LAURENT MSE 22 8 RPIMA 00:37:59 15,8 35
36
2100 DE LA GICLAIS HERVE MV2 3 SATUC 00:38:00 15,8 36
37
557 ZOCCA STEPHANE MSE 23   00:38:03 15,8 37
38
7 DEMAN RODOLPHE MV1 10 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:38:11 15,7 38
39
216 HUILLET BERTRAND MV1 11 A.C.F.C.G.A. 00:38:14 15,7 39
40
525 ACLOQUE HERVE MSE 24 SATUC 00:38:17 15,7 40
41
550 HAUG FLORENT MJU 2 SATUC 00:38:24 15,6 41
42
760 BRONZ MURAT MSE 25 TUC TRIATHLON 00:38:25 15,6 42
43
634 PIROVANO ANTOINE MJU 3 SATUC 00:38:26 15,6 43
44
275 ROUCH FREDERIC MSE 26 A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 00:38:32 15,6 44
45
375 CHEROUX CLAUDE MV1 12 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:38:33 15,6 45
46
276 DUDON MARC MV1 13 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:38:40 15,5 46
47
750 DEJEAN SEBASTIEN MSE 27   00:38:44 15,5 47
48
344 ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 28   00:38:44 15,5 48
49
134 DESMIS NICOLAS MSE 29   00:38:51 15,4 49
50
745 GOBIN SYLVAIN MSE 30   00:38:52 15,4 50
51
96 RAVLET MICHEL MV2 4   00:38:55 15,4 51
52
511 DZIEDZIC THOMAS MV2 5 MURET RUNNING CLUB 00:39:00 15,4 52
53
146 BORDAZ JOHNNY MSE 31   00:39:04 15,4 53
54
590 BOUDOU FREDERIC MSE 32 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 00:39:08 15,3 54
55
213 FAURE PIERRE MSE 33 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:39:12 15,3 55
56
729 LAMBERT QUENTIN MJU 4 CA BALMA 00:39:13 15,3 56
57
298 PIGUI NARCIS MJU 5   00:39:14 15,3 57
58
509 FRANCHET JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 6 MURET RUNNING CLUB 00:39:29 15,2 58
59
613 TESTE ALAIN MV1 14   00:39:30 15,2 59
60
713 DANOUARD ERIC MV1 15 SATUC 00:39:31 15,2 60
61
380 POULET JEAN MARC MV1 16 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:39:32 15,2 61
62
102 RODRIGUES FLORIAN MSE 34   00:39:39 15,1 62
63
221 LEOCADIE ROMAIN MJU 6 ATHLE 632 00:39:41 15,1 63
64
751 DEJEAN DAVID MSE 35   00:39:42 15,1 64
65
564 LAFFAILLE LIONEL MSE 36 COURIR EN VOLVESTRE 00:39:48 15,1 65
66
787 RAGOO FABRICE MSE 37   00:39:49 15,1 66
67
291 RABINEAU BENJAMIN MSE 38 TRIATHLON CASTRES 00:39:51 15,1 67
68
771 FEKIR MEHDI MV2 7 CA BALMA 00:39:53 15,0 68
69
47 LLOBET JEROME MSE 39   00:39:54 15,0 69
70
51 PREJEANT FRANCK MV1 17   00:39:54 15,0 70
71
538 RIGOLE BERNARD MV1 18 BPBO 00:39:55 15,0 71
72
594 COCKX ARNAUD MV1 19 SATUC 00:39:58 15,0 72
73
335 AUGE CEDRIC MSE 40 TRIATHLON 12 00:39:59 15,0 73
74
49 VEDOVATO SERGE MV2 8 ROC CASTANET 00:40:00 15,0 74
75
91 LIOTARD LAURENT MV1 20   00:40:02 15,0 75
76
559 TEXIER LAURENT MV1 21 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:40:06 15,0 76
77
167 GUILLEN CHRISTOPHE MSE 41 TUC TRIATHLON 00:40:09 14,9 77
78
377 LARCHER SEBASTIEN MSE 42 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:40:09 14,9 78
79
277 SCHUSTER PHILIPPE MV1 22 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:40:11 14,9 79
80
14 DARGENT HERVE MV1 23   00:40:12 14,9 80
81
589 VEYSSEYRE PATRICK MV1 24 THALES ALENIA SPACE 00:40:15 14,9 81
82
195 GORET STEPHANE MSE 43   00:40:17 14,9 82
83
347 LASSERRE FREDERIC MSE 44   00:40:19 14,9 83
84
449 PORTES MATHIEU MSE 45 TECHNAL 00:40:20 14,9 84
85
533 MOREAU REMI MV1 25   00:40:20 14,9 85
86
728 BOUNHOURET GILLES MSE 46   00:40:22 14,9 86
87
605 BLANCAFORT VICTOR MJU 7 OXYGENE 32 00:40:31 14,8 87
88
786 GUENARD CYRIL MSE 47   00:40:31 14,8 88
89
333 LACOSTE MATHIEU MSE 48   00:40:33 14,8 89
90
568 LAGANNE JACQUES MV1 26 AS UNION TRIATHLON 00:40:33 14,8 90
91
793 GELDER MARTIN MCA 1   00:40:35 14,8 91
92
657 LACHURIES JEAN MV3 1 TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE 00:40:37 14,8 92
93
155 FERREIRA FRANCK MSE 49 TUC TRIATHLON 00:40:40 14,8 93
94
434 LEGENT JEREMY MSE 50   00:40:44 14,7 94
95
249 MARTIN RICHARD MV1 27 BLAGNAC SC 00:40:45 14,7 95
96
246 SANSEAU PIERRE MV2 9 CONTINENTAL 00:40:48 14,7 96
97
130 SUDRE YVES MV1 28   00:40:51 14,7 97
98
491 CALAMOTE ARMAND MV1 29 AS PIERRE FABRE 00:40:53 14,7 98
99
89 VALLINOT FREDERIC MV1 30   00:40:55 14,7 99
100
493 LAFFAILLE ALAIN MV1 31 COURIR EN VOLVESTRE 00:40:57 14,6 100
101
334 BHAGWANANI RAVINDRA MV1 32   00:41:02 14,6 101
102
512 STANZIONE GUILHEM MSE 51 MURET RUNNING CLUB 00:41:15 14,5 102
103
535 MOREL PATRICK MSE 52 NL 00:41:18 14,5 103
104
466 AMOROS CHRISTOPHE MSE 53 AC AUTERIVE 00:41:22 14,5 104
105
253 BURGUET YVON MV2 10 CONTINENTAL 00:41:22 14,5 105
106
651 DE RAMELAEU WERNER MV1 33 ATHLE 632 00:41:22 14,5 106
107
144 COUNIL SEBASTIEN MSE 54   00:41:24 14,5 107
108
224 SIVET CHRISTOPHE MSE 55   00:41:25 14,5 108
109
88 LE TOLLEC ERIC MV1 34   00:41:26 14,5 109
110
374 CARQUET GERARD MV1 35 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:41:26 14,5 110
111
726 BALCAR PATRICK MV1 36 LCM COLOMIERS 00:41:27 14,5 111
112
378 PAILLOT CYRIL MSE 56 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:41:28 14,5 112
113
120 GUIGUES JEAN MARC MV1 37 ATHLE 632 00:41:28 14,5 113
114
663 PECH JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 38   00:41:29 14,5 114
115
316 ROUDIERE PHILIPPE MV1 39   00:41:35 14,4 115
116
107 DUBOIS GILLES MV1 40 BLAGNAC SC 00:41:36 14,4 116
117
24 PENA PASCAL MV1 41   00:41:37 14,4 117
118
151 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MV1 42 JOGGERS LANNEMEZAN 00:41:39 14,4 118
119
436 LAIRE CHRISTIAN MV3 2 AC PAMIERS 00:41:42 14,4 119
120
775 MASSON ERIC MV1 43   00:41:45 14,4 120
121
143 VIDAL ANTOINE MSE 57 CA BALMA 00:41:48 14,4 121
122
399 MERCADAL SERGE MV1 44   00:41:49 14,3 122
123
371 DE PRADA REGIS MSE 58   00:41:50 14,3 123
124
643 GIMENEZ MANUEL MSE 59   00:41:51 14,3 124
125
154 BOUZINAC ARNAUD MSE 60   00:41:51 14,3 125
126
682 BRANDIBAS DANIEL MV2 11   00:41:56 14,3 126
127
734 CHAUMONT CHRISTOPHE MSE 61 ATHLE 632 00:41:57 14,3 127
128
714 DALLA CIA THIERRY MV1 45   00:41:58 14,3 128
129
571 SPERTINO JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 46 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:41:58 14,3 129
130
256 DESOUTTER CHRISTOPHE MSE 62   00:42:02 14,3 130
131
539 SANCHEZ ANTOINE MV1 47 NL 00:42:09 14,2 131
132
288 DUGUE PHILIPPE MV1 48 CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN 00:42:21 14,2 132
133
531 PUJO BERNARD MV2 12 AS DEPECHE 00:42:36 14,1 133
134
408 HALLIER THIERRY MV1 49 AC AUTERIVE 00:42:37 14,1 134
135
379 PAUX EDOUARD MSE 63 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:42:39 14,1 135
136
664 CORNE HERVE MV2 13 ASPTT TOULOUSE 00:42:45 14,0 136
137
284 LE DRET GAEL MSE 64   00:42:47 14,0 137
138
410 ROBERT DANIEL MV1 50   00:42:50 14,0 138
139
528 JULIA CHRISTOPHE MV1 51 AS DEPECHE 00:42:52 14,0 139
140
160 DUPONT PIERRE MV1 52   00:42:53 14,0 140
141
245 GERBAULT ALAIN MV1 53 CONTINENTAL 00:42:57 14,0 141
142
490 TERREROS NICOLAS MSE 65 US JODO 00:43:02 13,9 142
143
610 PUJOL FLORENT MES 2 SATUC 00:43:02 13,9 143
144
194 MARQUES GILLES MSE 66 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:43:03 13,9 144
145
451 BARDET JOSSELIN MSE 67   00:43:03 13,9 145
146
454 DEHURTEVENT FRANCOIS MSE 68 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:43:04 13,9 146
147
358 HUGUES EMMANUEL MSE 69   00:43:08 13,9 147
148
281 VIVIAND JEROME MV1 54 AC AUTERIVE 00:43:10 13,9 148
149
701 DAULIAC ROMAIN MSE 70 SOGECLAIR 00:43:11 13,9 149
150
92 VALCARCEL ESTEBAN MSE 71   00:43:11 13,9 150
151
149 BARAKA HASSAN MSE 72   00:43:12 13,9 151
152
13 MARIE JEAN YVES MV2 14 ASCEE-31 00:43:19 13,8 152
153
112 DEMARLE JOHAN MSE 73   00:43:21 13,8 153
154
230 WARTEL PHILIPPE MV1 55   00:43:22 13,8 154
155
584 PICQ MATHIEU MSE 74 THALES INTER SPORTS 00:43:23 13,8 155
156
470 CRON JEROME MV1 56   00:43:27 13,8 156
157
415 BIVES GREGORY MSE 75 EPERVIERS SOCATA 00:43:29 13,8 157
158
421 DUSSEAU CAROLINE FV1 1   00:43:29 13,8 1
159
670 DEY BENOIT MSE 76 SAMSIC 00:43:30 13,8 158
160
2095 GENTY BRUNO MV1 57 CA BALMA 00:43:31 13,8 159
161
10 VINET FREDERIC MV1 58 DUATHLON LIEBHERR 00:43:31 13,8 160
162
204 LE DRET GWENNHAEL MSE 77   00:43:32 13,8 161
163
287 FOLTIER PIERRE MSE 78   00:43:34 13,8 162
164
480 MOUNIE CHRISTIAN MV1 59 LATECOERE 00:43:35 13,8 163
165
341 ABADIE ALAIN MV2 15 USCAT 00:43:35 13,8 164
166
554 GIRARDOT VERONIQUE FV1 2 ATHLE 632 00:43:37 13,8 2
167
648 CALVET PIERRE MV1 60 SATUC 00:43:37 13,8 165
168
386 SIEURAC JOSIAN MV2 16 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 00:43:38 13,8 166
169
699 COURBIERE PHILIPPE MV1 61   00:43:41 13,7 167
170
392 TALOU SERGES MV1 62   00:43:43 13,7 168
171
724 CANU RICHARD MV1 63   00:43:43 13,7 169
172
596 COUSTOUZY CHRISTOPHE MV1 64   00:43:46 13,7 170
173
444 BIU JOEL MV1 65 TECHNAL 00:43:48 13,7 171
174
357 RAMBEAU OCTEAU PASCAL MV1 66   00:43:48 13,7 172
175
752 SIMON PASCAL MV1 67   00:43:52 13,7 173
176
266 LOISON ERIC MV1 68 SCG ATHLETISME 00:43:57 13,6 174
177
393 MARTY PASCALE FSE 1   00:43:59 13,6 3
178
122 ESTAQUE GILLES MV2 17 AC AUTERIVE 00:44:00 13,6 175
179
719 LACOUTURE VINCENT MSE 79   00:44:01 13,6 176
180
223 BRENGUES LAURENT MSE 80   00:44:03 13,6 177
181
178 PELLETEY STEPHANE MSE 81 CAF TOULOUSE 00:44:05 13,6 178
182
95 MILIAN RICHARD MV2 18 AC PAMIERS 00:44:10 13,6 179
183
767 PELLEGATTA JEAN LOUIS MV3 3   00:44:12 13,6 180
184
725 CONTENT ALAIN MV2 19   00:44:15 13,6 181
185
500 SARTORE SEBASTIEN MSE 82   00:44:20 13,5 182
186
340 MERENCIANO GILBERT MV2 20 USCAT 00:44:21 13,5 183
187
356 BRUNET CELINE FSE 2 CA BALMA 00:44:22 13,5 4
188
2096 DURR PHILIPPE MV2 21 ALLIANZ 00:44:22 13,5 184
189
238 LACABANNE MICHEL MV2 22 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:44:23 13,5 185
190
325 MUR SERGE MV1 69 RCC RSI 00:44:23 13,5 186
191
712 JUREK ANDRE MV2 23   00:44:24 13,5 187
192
580 ALLARD DAVID MSE 83 THALES INTER SPORTS 00:44:26 13,5 188
193
545 SPECQ JULIEN MSE 84   00:44:30 13,5 189
194
690 AUDEBERT DOMINIQUE MV1 70   00:44:33 13,5 190
195
260 DAUBIGEON STEPHANE MSE 85   00:44:33 13,5 191
196
359 LE TOLLEC ODILE FV1 3 AGROBITUME 00:44:35 13,5 5
197
773 PLATA PATRICK MSE 86 CA BALMA 00:44:35 13,5 192
198
355 ROVEYAZ ANTOINE MSE 87   00:44:36 13,4 193
199
193 BAYLE PIERRE ALAIN MV1 71 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:44:39 13,4 194
200
121 BRISSET PATRICK MV1 72   00:44:41 13,4 195
201
384 FAILLERES ERIC MV1 73 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:44:41 13,4 196
202
689 PERALEZ JEAN PIERRE MV1 74 ATHLE 632 00:44:42 13,4 197
203
556 DUMARCAY BENOIT MSE 88   00:44:43 13,4 198
204
349 TRESSENS MICHEL MV2 24 DUATHLON LIEBHERR 00:44:44 13,4 199
205
788 BOISSIER THIERRY MV1 75   00:44:45 13,4 200
206
198 MAYOT JEAN LOUIS MV1 76   00:44:46 13,4 201
207
612 SANTUNE DIDIER MV1 77   00:44:47 13,4 202
208
796 GUYONNET THIBAUT MSE 89   00:44:47 13,4 203
209
585 MAUREL JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 78 THALES INTER SPORTS 00:44:48 13,4 204
210
478 SAORIN MARIE FV1 4 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:44:49 13,4 6
211
629 DANIEL YANN MSE 90   00:44:49 13,4 205
212
209 LOPEZ OLIVIER MSE 91   00:44:50 13,4 206
213
320 DELACROIX THIERRY MV2 25 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:44:50 13,4 207
214
715 MADAMOUR REMI MES 3   00:44:53 13,4 208
215
441 DONNET ALEXANDRE MCA 2   00:44:53 13,4 209
216
600 POLLET SAMUEL MSE 92   00:44:55 13,4 210
217
432 PICARD FREDERIC MV1 79   00:44:56 13,4 211
218
420 ARNAUD GUILHEM YVES MV2 26   00:44:56 13,4 212
219
251 VILLENEUVE CYRIL MSE 93 CONTINENTAL 00:44:58 13,3 213
220
208 MOLINA LIONEL MSE 94   00:44:59 13,3 214
221
688 PERCEBOIS LAURENT MSE 95 DECATHLON 00:45:00 13,3 215
222
623 BLANDY KEVIN MSE 96 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 00:45:01 13,3 216
223
63 DAGUERRE EMMANUEL MV1 80   00:45:01 13,3 217
224
530 PISANI PATRICK MV2 27 AS DEPECHE 00:45:02 13,3 218
225
132 DIEVAL ERIC MV1 81 RCC LABEGE 00:45:02 13,3 219
226
109 MULLER LUDOVIC MSE 97   00:45:03 13,3 220
227
350 BREUIL CHRISTOPHE MV1 82   00:45:04 13,3 221
228
497 BARBONI JEROME MSE 98 ORANGE FRANCE TELECOM 00:45:04 13,3 222
229
257 VORANGER ALAIN MV1 83   00:45:05 13,3 223
230
765 SAINT DRIER PATRICK MSE 99   00:45:06 13,3 224
231
11 LANCHIER OLIVIER MSE 100 OXYGENE 32 00:45:08 13,3 225
232
396 BROWN WILLIAM MV2 28   00:45:09 13,3 226
233
368 MOULY LAURENT MV1 84   00:45:12 13,3 227
234
211 LEBEL MICHAEL MSE 101   00:45:13 13,3 228
235
25 BRICARD VINCENT MSE 102 MIPIH 00:45:13 13,3 229
236
668 PAGES SERGE MV2 29 SAMSIC 00:45:17 13,2 230
237
164 LONGCHAMP NICOLAS MES 4 CONTINENTAL 00:45:18 13,2 231
238
599 NOEL EMMANUELLE FSE 3 ATHLE 632 00:45:22 13,2 7
239
327 BAYLAC ANTHONY MCA 3   00:45:23 13,2 232
240
431 NGO BERNARD MV2 30 MICROTURBO 00:45:23 13,2 233
241
163 LONGCHAMP TRISTAN MV2 31   00:45:24 13,2 234
242
763 GOGUET ERIC MV2 32   00:45:24 13,2 235
243
147 SAJUS PATRICK MV2 33   00:45:27 13,2 236
244
186 DE FARIA DOMINIQUE MV2 34   00:45:28 13,2 237
245
463 DOMENECH LUC MV1 85 BLAGNAC SC 00:45:29 13,2 238
246
255 DE CASAL FABRICE MV1 86 CONTINENTAL 00:45:33 13,2 239
247
400 PICCO CLAUDE MV1 87   00:45:36 13,2 240
248
622 GARCIA JESSICA FSE 4 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 00:45:37 13,1 8
249
794 FOURNIER MARC MSE 103   00:45:38 13,1 241
250
632 RESPAUN ALAIN MV1 88   00:45:40 13,1 242
251
259 BERTHON GREGORY MSE 104   00:45:45 13,1 243
252
337 HERAUD MAURICE MV1 89   00:45:46 13,1 244
253
705 LOVAT REMY MSE 105   00:45:48 13,1 245
254
153 GAUTRET BRUNO MV2 35 SANOFI AVENTIS 00:45:49 13,1 246
255
117 BOY JEAN PIERRE MV2 36 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:45:50 13,1 247
256
552 BURG ANAIS FSE 5   00:45:50 13,1 9
257
650 FOUCART CHRISTOPHE MSE 106   00:45:51 13,1 248
258
442 DONNET JEAN LOUIS MV1 90   00:45:52 13,1 249
259
214 LOUPIAS FRANCK MV1 91 AC AUTERIVE 00:45:52 13,1 250
260
215 EGEA WILLIAM MV1 92 AC AUTERIVE 00:45:52 13,1 251
261
798 ALVES DIAS MICHEL MSE 107   00:45:53 13,1 252
262
169 VILLANNEAU JANICK MV1 93 ACCA AUCH 00:45:54 13,1 253
263
422 BOYE JOHAN MSE 108 LATECOERE 00:45:56 13,1 254
264
574 OURY CHRISTIAN MV1 94   00:45:58 13,1 255
265
536 PIERSON HELENE FV1 5 BPBO 00:45:58 13,0 10
266
472 THIEVENAZ FREDERIC MV1 95   00:45:59 13,0 256
267
106 DEGEILH OLIVIER MSE 109   00:46:01 13,0 257
268
687 MEL JEROME MSE 110 DECATHLON 00:46:01 13,0 258
269
362 VILAIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 96   00:46:01 13,0 259
270
217 CAZENEUVE JEROME MSE 111   00:46:01 13,0 260
271
342 FOISSIER REMY MV1 97 USCAT 00:46:06 13,0 261
272
124 LORIN ANNE FV1 6   00:46:08 13,0 11
273
46 BOUDART JULIEN MSE 112   00:46:08 13,0 262
274
647 PERDREAU ALEXANDRE MSE 113   00:46:08 13,0 263
275
772 PACCAUD GUILLAUME MSE 114 CA BALMA 00:46:09 13,0 264
276
743 PERIE BERNARD MV2 37 ASTROPODE 00:46:09 13,0 265
277
328 PLUME EDDY MV1 98   00:46:10 13,0 266
278
86 DAGUIN OLIVIER MSE 115   00:46:10 13,0 267
279
425 SEGRETAIN CEDRIC MSE 116 MICROTURBO 00:46:13 13,0 268
280
732 DELAUGERE JEAN HUGUES MSE 117 USAL 00:46:15 13,0 269
281
504 SIREJOL DENIS MV1 99 ORANGE FRANCE TELECOM 00:46:16 13,0 270
282
265 CORDIER OLIVIER MV1 100   00:46:16 13,0 271
283
723 LAHOUSSINE LUDOVIC MV1 101 JS CUGNAUX BASKET 00:46:17 13,0 272
284
575 BOYRIE MICHEL MV1 102   00:46:18 13,0 273
285
572 GOURGUE FRANCOIS MV1 103   00:46:21 12,9 274
286
561 TREMAS THIERRY MSE 118 AS CNES 00:46:23 12,9 275
287
22 TALINA LAURA FSE 6   00:46:24 12,9 12
288
179 CONTE FRANCOIS MV2 38   00:46:24 12,9 276
289
52 LAGORSSE DIDIER MV1 104   00:46:26 12,9 277
290
304 MATHEVON VERONIQUE FV1 7 SATUC 00:46:27 12,9 13
291
161 VASSEUR FREDERIC MV1 105   00:46:29 12,9 278
292
36 BRUNEL HUGUES MSE 119   00:46:32 12,9 279
293
2098 FONTAINE YOANN MSE 120   00:46:33 12,9 280
294
494 GARCIA OLIVIER MV1 106   00:46:34 12,9 281
295
306 LARROQUE GILLES MV1 107 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:35 12,9 282
296
307 DUPUY JEAN MARC MV1 108 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:35 12,9 283
297
691 GAMEL CÉDRIC MSE 121 SAMSIC 00:46:38 12,9 284
298
446 FORTIER JEAN HUGUES MV2 39 TECHNAL 00:46:38 12,9 285
299
73 FABRE JEAN JACQUES MSE 122   00:46:39 12,9 286
300
418 LOUSTALOT PASCAL MV2 40   00:46:39 12,9 287
301
407 METGE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 109 RCC RSI 00:46:40 12,9 288
302
272 LEDERAC PIERRE MV2 41 AC PAMIERS 00:46:40 12,9 289
303
524 FAYE ARMELLE FSE 7   00:46:41 12,9 14
304
661 MARIE ERIC MV2 42   00:46:42 12,8 290
305
416 CALVET SYLVAIN MSE 123   00:46:43 12,8 291
306
199 COMET JEAN MARC MV1 110   00:46:44 12,8 292
307
582 DUNAND ERIC MV1 111 THALES INTER SPORTS 00:46:44 12,8 293
308
520 MONLOUIS DENIS MV1 112   00:46:46 12,8 294
309
435 LAIRE JACKIE FV3 1 AC PAMIERS 00:46:47 12,8 15
310
727 VIATA ARBENE MSE 124   00:46:47 12,8 295
311
540 SEES PHILIPPE MV1 113 BPBO 00:46:48 12,8 296
312
731 ELLISALDE LOIC MSE 125 USAL 00:46:50 12,8 297
313
678 CHOTARD JEAN LUC MV1 114 SATUC 00:46:50 12,8 298
314
521 JALADE JEROME MSE 126   00:46:55 12,8 299
315
646 SALTANI MONIA FSE 8 MACADAM 00:46:56 12,8 16
316
694 YEBBA RAHAL MSE 127   00:46:58 12,8 300
317
348 ALB ROMAIN MSE 128   00:46:59 12,8 301
318
488 MELET OLIVIER MSE 129   00:47:00 12,8 302
319
322 PLOTIN TOMY MJU 8   00:47:01 12,8 303
320
242 WILLIAMS RICHARD MSE 130 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:03 12,8 304
321
672 MIFSUD PATRICK MV2 43 DECATHLON PORTET 00:47:05 12,7 305
322
187 GAMET PHILIPPE MSE 131   00:47:06 12,7 306
323
252 PUYGRENIER ALAIN MV1 115 CONTINENTAL 00:47:09 12,7 307
324
66 ROZO FABIEN MSE 132   00:47:09 12,7 308
325
685 ARAGON STEPHANE MSE 133   00:47:10 12,7 309
326
290 RAUCH DE ROBERTY SYLVAIN MSE 134   00:47:10 12,7 310
327
602 CONSTANS BENOIT MSE 135 TUC TRIATHLON 00:47:11 12,7 311
328
667 PRUCHE LUDOVIC MSE 136 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:47:14 12,7 312
329
489 BRESSON BEATRICE FV1 8 LAPINS DE GARONNE 00:47:16 12,7 17
330
90 BERGES LAURENCE FSE 9   00:47:19 12,7 18
331
414 MALGOUYRES LAURE FSE 10 CLUB LUC LA PRIMAUBE 00:47:22 12,7 19
332
54 FAYAD JEAN MV2 44 RCC RSI 00:47:27 12,6 313
333
303 LABAUME PHILIPPE MV1 116 SATUC 00:47:29 12,6 314
334
577 MORANDIN SERGE MV2 45   00:47:29 12,6 315
335
123 LAFITTE MICHEL MV2 46 AC AUTERIVE 00:47:30 12,6 316
336
586 DUMENIL JEAN LUC MV2 47 THALES INTER SPORTS 00:47:31 12,6 317
337
289 FONTES MICHEL MV1 117   00:47:32 12,6 318
338
188 LE BURLU PATRICK MV1 118   00:47:34 12,6 319
339
645 PLOYEZ BENOIT MSE 137 3 RMAT 00:47:34 12,6 320
340
274 MARCHADOUR GERALD MSE 138   00:47:34 12,6 321
341
98 FORESTIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 139 ECM 00:47:35 12,6 322
342
534 CLEMENT HENRI MSE 140   00:47:35 12,6 323
343
159 MEUNIER FABIEN MSE 141 THALES ALENIA SPACE 00:47:35 12,6 324
344
460 HERAULT RICHARD MSE 142   00:47:36 12,6 325
345
402 ESPOSITO LAURE FSE 11 ERV TOULOUSE 00:47:38 12,6 20
346
459 ALQUIER MAGALI FSE 12   00:47:38 12,6 21
347
686 MONIER FRANÇOIS MV1 119   00:47:40 12,6 326
348
505 ESTEVE THIERRY MV1 120 ORANGE FRANCE TELECOM 00:47:41 12,6 327
349
644 BELMONTE JEAN PIERRE MV1 121   00:47:42 12,6 328
350
202 TISSIER SYLVAIN MSE 143 AC AUTERIVE 00:47:45 12,6 329
351
280 NOURRIGAT KARINE FSE 13   00:47:46 12,6 22
352
507 GIRARDET BRUNILDE FES 1 METEO FRANCE 00:47:47 12,6 23
353
361 COHEN EDGAR MV1 122 MACCABI 00:47:49 12,5 330
354
476 BOUVIER THIERRY MV1 123 THALES INTER SPORTS 00:47:50 12,5 331
355
79 LAVAL GILLES MV1 124 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:47:51 12,5 332
356
498 CHARRIER DIDIER MV2 48   00:47:51 12,5 333
357
569 VICTOR CHRISTELLE FSE 14   00:47:51 12,5 24
358
119 GILABERT CHRISTIAN MV2 49   00:47:52 12,5 334
359
282 CHOURREAU XAVIER MV1 125 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:47:58 12,5 335
360
518 DELAGNES DIDIER MSE 144   00:48:00 12,5 336
361
718 BOUABEDLLI FARID MV1 126   00:48:02 12,5 337
362
543 MALECKI SEBASTIEN MSE 145   00:48:04 12,5 338
363
659 BOUSQUET JEAN LUC MV1 127   00:48:04 12,5 339
364
626 GOMES PINA DE ALMEIDA RUI PEDRO MSE 146   00:48:05 12,5 340
365
439 BRIVALL ALAIN MV2 50   00:48:05 12,5 341
366
317 TAILLEFER SEBASTIEN MSE 147   00:48:08 12,5 342
367
486 SEDKAOUI ABBED MSE 148   00:48:10 12,5 343
368
423 ZEKRI ANNIE FV1 9 MACCABI 00:48:10 12,5 25
369
376 GUEDEZ GWENAEL MV1 128 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:48:10 12,5 344
370
310 BILLAUD PATRICK MV2 51   00:48:11 12,4 345
371
243 ZAGLIO DENIS MV1 129 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:11 12,4 346
372
754 ORGEBIN PHILIPPE MV1 130 RAYONANTS 00:48:12 12,4 347
373
465 PARELLE THIERRY MV1 131   00:48:15 12,4 348
374
506 CARETTE JEAN PIERRE MV1 132 METEO FRANCE 00:48:17 12,4 349
375
487 BREIL PHILIPPE MV1 133   00:48:21 12,4 350
376
326 LEBAHR NELLY FV1 10 MACCABI TOULOUSE 00:48:21 12,4 26
377
165 KARPP PAUL MV2 52   00:48:22 12,4 351
378
237 GUINOT MARC MV1 134 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:22 12,4 352
379
369 MARTIN CECILE FV1 11   00:48:24 12,4 27
380
227 TRAVERSE PASCAL MV2 53 ATHLE 632 00:48:24 12,4 353
381
795 HANON SYLVAIN MSE 149   00:48:25 12,4 354
382
720 SEGUELA JÉRÔME MSE 150   00:48:25 12,4 355
383
624 TOURNIE DAVID MV1 135 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 00:48:28 12,4 356
384
620 BARBIER MARC MV1 136 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 00:48:29 12,4 357
385
171 RIVIERE DAVID MV1 137 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:48:30 12,4 358
386
150 CHAUSSADE JEROME MV1 138   00:48:31 12,4 359
387
660 SOULAN GABRIEL MSE 151   00:48:33 12,4 360
388
789 JACQUES PASCAL MV2 54   00:48:33 12,4 361
389
630 CAZANAVE JULIEN MSE 152   00:48:34 12,4 362
390
343 FRANCESCON STEPHANE MV1 139   00:48:34 12,4 363
391
653 VIGUIER LAURENCE FV1 12 DECATHLON 00:48:36 12,3 28
392
437 DELMAS JEAN LOUIS MV1 140   00:48:36 12,3 364
393
413 MALGOUYRES BERNARD MV3 4 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 00:48:36 12,3 365
394
2097 LETONNELIER QUENTIN MES 5   00:48:37 12,3 366
395
292 DELIA CHRISTOPHE MV1 141 AC AUTERIVE 00:48:38 12,3 367
396
42 RESCOUSSIER FRANCK MSE 153   00:48:39 12,3 368
397
639 MOULET BERNARD MV1 142   00:48:41 12,3 369
398
549 CORBARIEU ALAIN MV3 5 AC AUTERIVE 00:48:43 12,3 370
399
145 CRUAUD NICOLAS MV1 143 HANDI PORTET 00:48:44 12,3 371
400
514 ICHARD THIERRY MV1 144   00:48:45 12,3 372
401
675 LASSERRE SERGE MV2 55   00:48:45 12,3 373
402
312 FARRE SEBASTIEN MSE 154   00:48:46 12,3 374
403
753 LIGER PATRICK MV1 145   00:48:47 12,3 375
404
250 GROUSSON FREDERIC MSE 155 CONTINENTAL 00:48:48 12,3 376
405
189 LE BURLU SYLVIE FV1 13   00:48:50 12,3 29
406
200 DELMAS CHLOE FSE 15 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:48:50 12,3 30
407
652 VERSLUYS JEAN PAUL MSE 156   00:48:53 12,3 377
408
258 BONEFONT NICOLAS MSE 157   00:48:54 12,3 378
409
219 BERTRAND PATRICIA FV2 1 ACFA 00:48:54 12,3 31
410
346 LARTIGUE MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 2 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:48:55 12,3 32
411
581 CAZORLA LUCIEN MV2 56 THALES INTER SPORTS 00:48:57 12,3 379
412
742 DREZEN PATRICK MSE 158   00:48:59 12,2 380
413
115 FRISON CHARLES MV1 146   00:48:59 12,2 381
414
114 SIBONI ESTELLE FSE 16   00:49:00 12,2 33
415
541 MOUTON ROMAIN MSE 159 BPBO 00:49:01 12,2 382
416
70 BETTINGER ETIENNE MSE 160   00:49:05 12,2 383
417
20 RIQUET LILIAN MV2 57 OXYGENE 32 00:49:07 12,2 384
418
69 ALLAIN JEAN MARIE MV2 58   00:49:08 12,2 385
419
516 CARPE THIERRY MV2 59   00:49:12 12,2 386
420
366 DRUILHET FREDERIC MSE 161   00:49:14 12,2 387
421
185 IZAC NICOLAS MCA 4   00:49:14 12,2 388
422
248 LAURE FREDERIC MSE 162 CONTINENTAL 00:49:14 12,2 389
423
595 SANTIAGO ERIK MSE 163 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 00:49:16 12,2 390
424
781 BOSSARD CHRISTELLE FV1 14   00:49:19 12,2 34
425
679 SOULAN MARYSE FSE 17   00:49:21 12,2 35
426
662 SERVIGNAT GREGORY MSE 164   00:49:22 12,2 391
427
222 VOCASSAIN LAURENT MSE 165   00:49:23 12,1 392
428
324 VOSSAERT OLIVIER MV1 147 AC AUTERIVE 00:49:24 12,1 393
429
172 MAZARD LAURENT MV1 148 AC AUTERIVE 00:49:25 12,1 394
430
448 LOURENCO JEAN LOUIS MV2 60 TECHNAL 00:49:28 12,1 395
431
445 FORNILI ALAIN MV2 61 TECHNAL 00:49:28 12,1 396
432
565 GRASSET MARC MSE 166   00:49:31 12,1 397
433
234 AUBRY BERTRAND MV1 149 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:31 12,1 398
434
791 VIAL NADINE FV1 15 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:49:32 12,1 36
435
268 MAZET CHRISTOPHE MSE 167   00:49:32 12,1 399
436
360 LABBE JULIEN MSE 168 PAMIERS 00:49:32 12,1 400
437
570 SAMIE MARC MV1 150   00:49:33 12,1 401
438
267 DUCOS JULIE FSE 18   00:49:33 12,1 37
439
269 COLAS MARTIN GAELLE FSE 19   00:49:34 12,1 38
440
162 CHELBAB AIDA FV2 3   00:49:34 12,1 39
441
621 BLANCO STEPHANE MV1 151 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 00:49:35 12,1 402
442
479 FALIP MARCEL MV3 6 TOP POLICE 00:49:36 12,1 403
443
68 ALLAIN VALERIE FV1 16   00:49:37 12,1 40
444
126 CLARIA YVES MV2 62   00:49:38 12,1 404
445
241 LOPEZ HERVE MSE 169 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:38 12,1 405
446
212 GAVEN CHRISTOPHE MV1 152   00:49:39 12,1 406
447
608 CAVEZAN FRANCIS MV1 153   00:49:39 12,1 407
448
133 ORFILA LAURENT MSE 170   00:49:40 12,1 408
449
736 GIL LIONEL MV1 154 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:49:41 12,1 409
450
633 BRUNIQUEL PATRICK MV2 63   00:49:44 12,1 410
451
776 CHASSELOUP MICKAËL MSE 171   00:49:46 12,1 411
452
598 FELIX CHRISTOPHE MV1 155 HAUT DE FORME 00:49:49 12,0 412
453
297 LANDMAN THOMAS MV1 156   00:49:50 12,0 413
454
84 RIZZOTTO MURIEL FV1 17   00:49:50 12,0 41
455
318 STARCK ARNAUD MSE 172   00:49:52 12,0 414
456
294 DESSONS ROGER MV2 64   00:49:54 12,0 415
457
232 BERUT XAVIER MV1 157   00:49:56 12,0 416
458
417 SANCHEZ DANIEL MV3 7 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:49:56 12,0 417
459
625 DUPLAN JEROME MSE 173 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 00:49:57 12,0 418
460
207 MARAIS PATRICK MV2 65   00:49:57 12,0 419
461
474 PIETTE AYOUB MSE 174 ATHLE 632 00:49:59 12,0 420
462
427 MONFRAIX GILLES MV3 8 MICROTURBO 00:49:59 12,0 421
463
523 BENIFLAH ELIE MV4 1   00:50:02 12,0 422
464
499 DUBRULLE STEPHANE MV1 158   00:50:06 12,0 423
465
28 DEBRACH FREDERIC MV1 159   00:50:10 12,0 424
466
430 CLAUDEL BERNARD MV2 66 MICROTURBO 00:50:11 12,0 425
467
87 PAQUET SAMUEL MV1 160   00:50:11 12,0 426
468
637 PECHALRIEU ROBERT MV2 67   00:50:12 11,9 427
469
419 BARON THIERRY MV2 68 CAHORS TRIATHLON 00:50:13 11,9 428
470
16 CHANSOU GWENAELLE FSE 20 HANDI PORTET 00:50:15 11,9 42
471
45 CAGNAC CHRISTOPHE MSE 175   00:50:22 11,9 429
472
611 PENOUILH PIERRE MV1 161   00:50:24 11,9 430
473
43 EVRARD GERARD MV2 69   00:50:27 11,9 431
474
180 FANTIN VALERIE FSE 21   00:50:33 11,9 43
475
58 CHELBAB REBIA FV1 18 AC AUTERIVE 00:50:35 11,9 44
476
519 COHEN FRANCK MV1 162 MACCABI 00:50:37 11,9 432
477
462 TOLUB DANIEL MV2 70 MACCABI 00:50:37 11,9 433
478
469 HADJANI LAURENT MV3 9   00:50:40 11,8 434
479
352 REVERSEAU DIDIER MV1 163   00:50:42 11,8 435
480
757 FERNANDEZ HENRI MV2 71   00:50:44 11,8 436
481
148 GARNIER GERARD MV1 164   00:50:46 11,8 437
482
17 TAISSIDRE ANDRE MV2 72   00:50:48 11,8 438
483
721 TRIVIDIC ALFRED MSE 176   00:50:49 11,8 439
484
60 DI PIETRO JONATHAN MES 6   00:50:49 11,8 440
485
756 COUDIE JEAN LUC MV2 73   00:50:50 11,8 441
486
764 CHAUVET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 177   00:50:51 11,8 442
487
722 LOMBARDO PATRICK MV1 165   00:50:52 11,8 443
488
453 DUBROCA SYLVIE FV2 4 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:50:52 11,8 45
489
15 CHANSOU FREDERIC MSE 178 HANDI PORTET 00:50:53 11,8 444
490
592 VERGNET ROGER MV3 10   00:50:53 11,8 445
491
82 ZILBER BRUNO MSE 179   00:50:53 11,8 446
492
527 DELAIR PIERRE MV1 166 AS DEPECHE 00:50:54 11,8 447
493
558 COTS LIONEL MSE 180   00:50:58 11,8 448
494
34 GARDES VICTOR MV3 11 SPIRIDON D'OCCITANIE 00:50:59 11,8 449
495
424 BEGUE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 74 MICROTURBO 00:51:00 11,8 450
496
426 BOUCHAUD SYLVAIN MSE 181 MICROTURBO 00:51:00 11,8 451
497
457 COURREGES LAURENT MV2 75   00:51:04 11,7 452
498
785 SERVANT NATHALIE FV1 19   00:51:08 11,7 46
499
239 LACOMBE EMMANUEL MSE 182 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:51:13 11,7 453
500
61 GAGNEUX ISABELLE FV1 20 AC AUTERIVE 00:51:14 11,7 47
501
737 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 167 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:51:14 11,7 454
502
503 MOUSSAOUI MOURAD MSE 183 ORANGE FRANCE TELECOM 00:51:14 11,7 455
503
604 NOGUES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 168   00:51:16 11,7 456
504
210 VEDERE JEAN PAUL MV1 169   00:51:16 11,7 457
505
619 LEMARQUAND OLIVIER MSE 184   00:51:17 11,7 458
506
404 VIGUIER LAURENT MV1 170   00:51:18 11,7 459
507
403 MARQUES LAURENCE FV1 21   00:51:18 11,7 48
508
703 ARVELA ELISABETH FSE 22   00:51:21 11,7 49
509
735 FONTAN BERNARD MV2 76 HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 00:51:26 11,7 460
510
597 BARDOU ERIC MV1 171 RCC RSI 00:51:28 11,7 461
511
749 GUTIERRES JEAN LOUIS MV1 172 IMMOBILIER TOULOUSE 00:51:32 11,6 462
512
748 GUTIERRES NATHALIE FV1 22   00:51:33 11,6 50
513
790 TLEMSANI MOHAMED MV4 2   00:51:39 11,6 463
514
21 MOLINA CLAUDINE FV1 23 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:51:44 11,6 51
515
631 BAZIARD JEAN LOUIS MV3 12 JLBCONSULTING 00:51:47 11,6 464
516
338 VIALETTES ADRIEN MCA 5   00:51:48 11,6 465
517
502 RAURELL-VINOT JOSEPHINE FV2 5 ORANGE FRANCE TELECOM 00:51:49 11,6 52
518
50 LECUREUR SANDY FSE 23   00:51:53 11,6 53
519
537 MURAT HERVE MV2 77 BPBO 00:51:56 11,5 466
520
510 MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 173 MURET RUNNING CLUB 00:51:57 11,5 467
521
706 BERNARD PASCAL MV1 174   00:52:02 11,5 468
522
285 SIGUIER ALEXANDRE MSE 185   00:52:04 11,5 469
523
395 RAMIREZ ROBERT MV2 78   00:52:09 11,5 470
524
517 BIGOURDAN JOCELYNE FV2 6   00:52:09 11,5 54
525
83 SEVIN YANN MSE 186   00:52:09 11,5 471
526
283 JOURDAIN PATRICIA FV2 7 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:52:11 11,5 55
527
761 SERRUS EMILIE FSE 24   00:52:18 11,5 56
528
628 DUFOUR MICHELE FV2 8   00:52:22 11,5 57
529
300 CANONGE HELENE FSE 25   00:52:26 11,4 58
530
19 MAURAN MARGAUX FCA 1   00:52:35 11,4 59
531
676 BOEHLER MARTIN MV1 175   00:52:41 11,4 472
532
80 FORGUES JEROME MSE 187   00:52:43 11,4 473
533
118 BOUE CEDRIC MSE 188   00:52:43 11,4 474
534
447 JAGO BOIS CATHERINE FV1 24 TECHNAL 00:52:43 11,4 60
535
601 SOUBRE LAURENT MSE 189 SATUC 00:52:43 11,4 475
536
412 ALARY REGIS MV1 176 ACTION SOCIAL DES ARMEES 00:52:46 11,4 476
537
515 RIVES PATRICE MV2 79   00:52:51 11,4 477
538
733 JOLIMAY CÉDRIC MSE 190   00:52:55 11,3 478
539
197 MAYOT GUILLAUME MJU 9   00:52:56 11,3 479
540
353 DEXIDOUR YANNICK MSE 191   00:53:00 11,3 480
541
513 RICCO SEBASTIEN MSE 192   00:53:01 11,3 481
542
609 BREDZINSKI XAVIER MSE 193   00:53:02 11,3 482
543
482 ROUMAGNOU CHRISTIAN MV1 177   00:53:05 11,3 483
544
563 GARAUDET JOSETTE FV2 9 ATHLE 632 00:53:06 11,3 61
545
696 BESOMBES GERARD MV3 13   00:53:13 11,3 484
546
709 PAILLAS SERGE MV2 80   00:53:15 11,3 485
547
113 SCATTOLIN PATRICE MV2 81   00:53:16 11,3 486
548
792 GELDER KENNETH MV3 14   00:53:19 11,3 487
549
614 HUET STEPHANE MV1 178   00:53:21 11,2 488
550
77 CORNILLE SOLENE FSE 26   00:53:23 11,2 62
551
704 SPINAU CELINE FES 2   00:53:26 11,2 63
552
383 CASAGRANDE CLAUDE MV2 82   00:53:28 11,2 489
553
641 CORMERY MARIANNE FV1 25 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:53:32 11,2 64
554
97 FERRERES EMILIE FSE 27 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:53:34 11,2 65
555
176 VACCHINA AUGUSTE MV4 3   00:53:35 11,2 490
556
591 DURAND PASCAL MV1 179   00:53:37 11,2 491
557
196 PRADEILLES BERNARD MV3 15   00:53:42 11,2 492
558
125 CLARIA PHILIPPE MV1 180   00:53:42 11,2 493
559
433 FLORES FREDERIC MV1 181 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:53:44 11,2 494
560
142 MOULY MARIE FV1 26   00:53:45 11,2 66
561
473 LOUSTALOT MARC MV1 182   00:53:49 11,1 495
562
336 MAGNET BERNARD MV2 83   00:53:49 11,1 496
563
182 VIGNON PATRICE MV1 183   00:53:51 11,1 497
564
27 PECHALRIEU CATHERINE FV1 27 ATHLE 632 00:54:00 11,1 67
565
758 PISTRE VALÉRIE FV1 28   00:54:01 11,1 68
566
461 BEAL JEAN MARC MV1 184 AGROBITUME 00:54:02 11,1 498
567
618 OLIVE CHRISTOPHE MSE 194   00:54:08 11,1 499
568
674 CATALA BERNARD MV2 84 ASPCR VÉTÉRAN 00:54:09 11,1 500
569
271 JOSSERAND HELENE FSE 28 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:54:13 11,1 69
570
495 GIORDAN LAURENT MSE 195   00:54:14 11,1 501
571
1037 GUTTIERES FABIENNE FV1 29   00:54:15 11,1 70
572
166 KARPP SIMON MES 7   00:54:17 11,1 502
573
32 VERDU SANDRINE FV1 30 ATHLE 632 00:54:17 11,1 71
574
129 RIBET PIERRE MV1 185   00:54:18 11,0 503
575
305 BONNET LAURENT MV1 186 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:54:20 11,0 504
576
681 BINCOLETTO ANDRE MV3 16   00:54:24 11,0 505
577
546 ROCHET JULIETTE FSE 29   00:54:26 11,0 72
578
190 RONCE CHRISTELLE FV1 31 AGROBITUME 00:54:26 11,0 73
579
85 FLIPO STEPHANIE FSE 30   00:54:26 11,0 74
580
547 DRUT BASTIEN MSE 196   00:54:27 11,0 506
581
81 FERNANDES FREDERIC MSE 197   00:54:27 11,0 507
582
390 STANZIONE CELINE FSE 31   00:54:34 11,0 75
583
26 ESTEVE SANDRA FSE 32   00:54:38 11,0 76
584
684 BOUZOL LOIC MSE 198   00:54:41 11,0 508
585
99 LOUSTALOT LYDIE FV1 32   00:54:41 11,0 77
586
615 VIDAL SYLVAIN MSE 199   00:54:43 11,0 509
587
492 FORGET MATHIEU MSE 200   00:54:44 11,0 510
588
131 GENTILS HERVE MV3 17 AGROBITUME 00:54:48 10,9 511
589
746 GAUDON PHILIPPE MV1 187   00:54:55 10,9 512
590
12 ESTEVE MURIEL FSE 33   00:54:57 10,9 78
591
38 LARROQUE SANDRINE FSE 34 AS AIR FRANCE 00:54:57 10,9 79
592
560 GOEURY FRANCOIS MV2 85   00:54:57 10,9 513
593
548 HERNANDEZ MICHEL MV1 188   00:54:58 10,9 514
594
755 COUDIE CATHY FV1 33   00:54:58 10,9 80
595
39 VERHAGEN CHRISTINE FV1 34 AS AIR FRANCE 00:55:00 10,9 81
596
363 COSSIAUX LAURENCE FV1 35 SATUC 00:55:01 10,9 82
597
351 GERARDIN MICHEL MV2 86 SATUC 00:55:03 10,9 515
598
666 DJAOUTI DIDIER MV1 189   00:55:04 10,9 516
599
683 AZAIS ALBAN MV2 87 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:55:05 10,9 517
600
799 CALAC ELIANE FV2 10   00:55:05 10,9 83
601
385 GALY OLIVIER MV1 190 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:55:11 10,9 518
602
467 MIRAMONT REGINE FV2 11   00:55:17 10,9 84
603
741 DELPECH NATHALIE FV1 36   00:55:22 10,8 85
604
295 GAUBIL KARINE FSE 35   00:55:22 10,8 86
605
649 GAUTIER CAROLE FSE 36 PORTE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:55:24 10,8 87
606
458 LAVAYSSIERE LAURENCE FV1 37   00:55:29 10,8 88
607
78 ANDRE FRANCOIS MSE 201   00:55:30 10,8 519
608
576 CASTA JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 202 RDAM 00:55:32 10,8 520
609
372 VIQUENDI ISABELLE FV1 38 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:55:40 10,8 89
610
48 NUNES SARAH FSE 37   00:55:47 10,8 90
611
455 OTAL MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 12   00:55:49 10,7 91
612
279 FALIP THIERRY MSE 203   00:55:52 10,7 521
613
158 BAYLAC FABIENNE FV1 39   00:55:54 10,7 92
614
309 DARRAX MAXIME MV1 191   00:55:56 10,7 522
615
228 GAUGUELIN CLAUDINE FV2 13 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:55:58 10,7 93
616
636 CABROL DANIEL MSE 204   00:56:00 10,7 523
617
762 BRESEGHELLO NICOLAS MSE 205   00:56:00 10,7 524
618
429 RAMOS MICHEL MV3 18 MICROTURBO 00:56:07 10,7 525
619
44 CAGNAC CHRISTINE FSE 38   00:56:09 10,7 94
620
75 LELIEVRE CHRISTELLE FV1 40   00:56:09 10,7 95
621
170 COMMENGE CATHY FV2 14   00:56:13 10,7 96
622
508 FLICK CHANTAL FV2 15 METEO FRANCE 00:56:21 10,6 97
623
108 BRULE FRANCOIS MV2 88 COURIR A SEILH 00:56:21 10,6 526
624
116 REUILLON BRUNO MV2 89   00:56:26 10,6 527
625
270 GAZANO EMMANUELLE FSE 39   00:56:28 10,6 98
626
244 COSTES LAURE FSE 40 FFVB 00:56:30 10,6 99
627
177 BESSIERES ISABELLE FSE 41   00:56:34 10,6 100
628
566 SYLVESTRE VINCENT MSE 206   00:56:35 10,6 528
629
501 LARUE JEAN NOEL MV1 192   00:56:35 10,6 529
630
777 BAUDRU GABRIELLE FSE 42   00:56:41 10,6 101
631
717 TOMAS FLORENT MSE 207   00:56:44 10,6 530
632
769 BOLIS VALÉRIE FV1 41 CA BALMA 00:56:47 10,6 102
633
411 WAGET SERGE MV3 19 GRENADE SPORTS 00:56:48 10,6 531
634
468 BOTTAREL BRIGITTE FV1 42   00:56:49 10,6 103
635
800 BLANC MARIE HELENE FV2 16   00:56:51 10,6 104
636
225 VALIERE NATHALIE FSE 43   00:56:51 10,6 105
637
226 VALIERE PASCAL MSE 208   00:56:52 10,6 532
638
730 MALPEL OLIVIER MV1 193   00:56:53 10,5 533
639
354 CORREDERA SANDRINE FV2 17   00:56:56 10,5 106
640
313 VALETTE VIRGINIE FSE 44 CARBONNE ASSAUT BF 00:56:58 10,5 107
641
475 CROUZIL JEANNINE FV2 18 CUB HOSPITALIER DES HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 00:57:00 10,5 108
642
173 GIBERGUES FRANCIS MV1 194   00:57:01 10,5 534
643
206 LEJOSNE SANDRINE FSE 45   00:57:03 10,5 109
644
450 TOMAS DANIEL MV2 90 TECHNAL 00:57:05 10,5 535
645
330 SOPENA MERRYL FSE 46   00:57:07 10,5 110
646
329 LACOSTE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 195   00:57:07 10,5 536
647
314 MAS CLAUDE MV2 91   00:57:07 10,5 537
648
397 DOUAT DANIEL MV1 196   00:57:08 10,5 538
649
481 RABOISSON JACQUES MV2 92 LATECOERE 00:57:09 10,5 539
650
774 SOBELLA SEBASTIEN MSE 209   00:57:11 10,5 540
651
220 THOMAS VAUGHAN MV1 197 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:57:11 10,5 541
652
778 DANDURAND FREDERIC MSE 210   00:57:17 10,5 542
653
319 BONNAUD ANGELIQUE FSE 47 AC AUTERIVE 00:57:21 10,5 111
654
797 DEAL WILLIAM MSE 211   00:57:22 10,5 543
655
139 GANTHIER FRANCIS MV2 93 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:57:25 10,4 544
656
55 VIDAL VALERIE FV1 43 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:57:26 10,4 112
657
157 BAYLAC PATRICK MV1 198   00:57:28 10,4 545
658
231 CARPIO SANDRINE FV1 44   00:57:32 10,4 113
659
522 BRACCONI CATHERINE FV1 45 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:57:35 10,4 114
660
235 AUGIER ISABELLE FV1 46 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:57:38 10,4 115
661
261 BOST CAROLINE FV1 47   00:57:40 10,4 116
662
409 HALLIER LYDIE FV1 48 AC AUTERIVE 00:57:44 10,4 117
663
697 ABAR CLAUDE MV2 94   00:57:48 10,4 546
664
698 SIBERT PATRICK MV2 95   00:57:48 10,4 547
665
373 ROBBEN DANIEL MSE 212   00:57:52 10,4 548
666
101 BASSO LUDOVIC MSE 213   00:57:57 10,4 549
667
656 BALLARIN LAURENCE FSE 48   00:57:59 10,3 118
668
428 MONFRAIX MARYSE FV2 19 MICROTURBO 00:58:02 10,3 119
669
391 BERGE ROBERT MV5 1 SPIRIDON D'OCCITANIE 00:58:07 10,3 550
670
94 ROSSELET VALERIE FV1 49 TUC TRIATHLON 00:58:10 10,3 120
671
607 DAMBAX GERALDINE FSE 49   00:58:11 10,3 121
672
323 VOSSAERT KATHY FV1 50 AC AUTERIVE 00:58:21 10,3 122
673
100 MOREAU JACQUES MV5 2   00:58:23 10,3 551
674
29 FORTUNE MICHEL MV1 199   00:58:25 10,3 552
675
401 PICCO EVELYNE FV1 51   00:58:31 10,3 123
676
370 FLORIAN HUGUETTE FV2 20 AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 00:58:44 10,2 124
677
692 DOS SANTOS FREDERIC MSE 214   00:58:49 10,2 553
678
152 BIZOS FRANCOISE FV2 21   00:58:51 10,2 125
679
30 PIEROPAN JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 215   00:58:53 10,2 554
680
2094 DROUILLOT ISABELLE FV1 52   00:58:53 10,2 126
681
296 POPOVIC IGOR MSE 216   00:58:54 10,2 555
682
31 BIRELLO ADRIEN MES 8   00:58:55 10,2 556
683
603 GRIFFOUL JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 200 ATHLE 632 00:58:55 10,2 557
684
555 BONNIEUX ANNE FV1 53 ATHLE 632 00:58:55 10,2 127
685
365 BOURREIL CELINE FV1 54 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:58:55 10,2 128
686
141 LECRUEIL GHISLAINE FV2 22 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:58:56 10,2 129
687
111 SARRALIE LYDIE FSE 50 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:58:58 10,2 130
688
562 SAHL-VARELA ISABELLE FV1 55 AS CNES 00:59:00 10,2 131
689
671 KOCH PHILIPPE MV1 201 ASPCR 00:59:01 10,2 558
690
673 REQUENA HENRI MV1 202 ASPCR 00:59:01 10,2 559
691
331 VERGNE THIERRY MV1 203   00:59:01 10,2 560
692
606 LEBRETON SANDRINE FSE 51   00:59:04 10,2 132
693
40 OBRIOT MARIE FV1 56 AS AIR FRANCE 00:59:07 10,1 133
694
104 HERCYK BENJAMIN MSE 217   00:59:08 10,1 561
695
293 MILANI LAURENCE FV1 57   00:59:10 10,1 134
696
72 COUSIN MELODY FES 3 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:59:12 10,1 135
697
638 FOUQUEREAU PATRICIA FSE 52 CA BALMA 00:59:12 10,1 136
698
710 PAILLAS CORINNE FV1 58   00:59:12 10,1 137
699
484 COSNIER DOMINIQUE FV1 59   00:59:15 10,1 138
700
62 GIOVANNINI INGRID FSE 53 HANDI PORTET 00:59:22 10,1 139
701
739 LOUBET ERIC MV1 204   00:59:22 10,1 562
702
738 DARTIGUES ANNE FV1 60   00:59:22 10,1 140
703
740 LOUBET FRANCOISE FV1 61   00:59:25 10,1 141
704
192 TABANOUS PIERRE MSE 218   00:59:31 10,1 563
705
382 BELLOCQ PHILIPPE MSE 219   00:59:32 10,1 564
706
716 LEVY FRANCIS MV3 20   00:59:32 10,1 565
707
367 ARTHUS ISABELLE FV1 62 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:59:36 10,1 142
708
405 PUJOL CHRISTINE FV2 23   00:59:38 10,1 143
709
398 LENDNER BERNARD MV1 205 MACCABI 00:59:41 10,1 566
710
53 LAGORSSE LAURENCE FV1 63 HANDI PORTET 00:59:44 10,0 144
711
264 CANTARANO ESTHEL FSE 54 HANDI PORTET 00:59:46 10,0 145
712
496 POLLACK STEPHANIE FSE 55   00:59:58 10,0 146
713
18 MAURICE ANNE FV1 64   01:00:02 10,0 147
714
483 COSNIER JOEL MV1 206   01:00:02 10,0 567
715
236 BARADA GHISLAINE FV1 65 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:00:24 9,9 148
716
551 MEDA STEPHANIE FSE 56   01:00:36 9,9 149
717
240 LEFEVRE VERONIQUE FV1 66 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:00:37 9,9 150
718
579 CADARS PAULINE FES 4   01:00:51 9,9 151
719
33 RIANT BRIAULT NATHALIE FV1 67   01:00:54 9,9 152
720
658 MATHIEU JOSETTE FV3 2   01:01:18 9,8 153
721
184 DEWEZ MAGALIE FSE 57   01:01:22 9,8 154
722
443 HERR STEPHANIE FSE 58 ATHLE 632 01:01:22 9,8 155
723
308 MONCASSIN CHRISTELLE FSE 59   01:01:24 9,8 156
724
627 DURAND GERALDINE FSE 60   01:01:24 9,8 157
725
110 SEES EVELYNE FV2 24   01:01:27 9,8 158
726
247 URRACA SANDRINE FSE 61 CONTINENTAL 01:01:30 9,8 159
727
693 JEMELGO YOHAN MCA 6   01:01:31 9,8 568
728
617 SEIGNEURY GERARD MV2 96   01:01:34 9,7 569
729
635 D'ELLOY ARMELLE FV2 25 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:01:38 9,7 160
730
700 PEYREBELLE ELIANE FV4 1 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 01:02:13 9,6 161
731
203 FORNASIER JOELLE FV1 68   01:02:16 9,6 162
732
315 OLIVIER DOMINIQUE FSE 62 AC AUTERIVE 01:02:20 9,6 163
733
278 BEZOMBES CAROLINE FV1 69   01:02:24 9,6 164
734
332 GIBSON SOPHIE FV1 70   01:02:34 9,6 165
735
67 SEBASTIEN CARINE FSE 63   01:02:36 9,6 166
736
103 BLANCHARD ISABELLE FSE 64   01:02:36 9,6 167
737
770 GUIRAUD CÉLINE FES 5 CA BALMA 01:02:45 9,6 168
738
759 PISTRE DIDIER MV1 207   01:02:50 9,5 570
739
477 LAFARGE ODILE FV2 26 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 01:02:54 9,5 169
740
181 DE AMORIN PASCALE FSE 65   01:02:54 9,5 170
741
302 FABRIES MARIE FRANCE FV2 27   01:02:59 9,5 171
742
57 BOUR CLARISSE FV2 28 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:03:00 9,5 172
743
64 DEDIEU MARIE JOSE FV2 29   01:03:04 9,5 173
744
65 DEDIEU MICHEL MV2 97   01:03:04 9,5 571
745
708 DILHAN NELLY FV1 71   01:03:10 9,5 174
746
56 BASSANETTI DOMINIQUE FV2 30 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:03:10 9,5 175
747
587 ROGER CECILE FSE 66 THALES INTER SPORTS 01:03:13 9,5 176
748
588 ROGER ERIC MSE 220 THALES INTER SPORTS 01:03:13 9,5 572
749
438 DELBERT ANNE MARIE FV1 72   01:03:19 9,5 177
750
140 BONNAFOUS VERONIQUE FV1 73 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:03:24 9,5 178
751
205 GERARD PATRICIA FSE 67   01:03:26 9,5 179
752
364 AZAIS VUILLEMIN CECILE FV1 74   01:03:39 9,4 180
753
456 ROULEAU FABIENNE FV1 75   01:03:40 9,4 181
754
59 LEVY SYLVIE FV1 76   01:03:55 9,4 182
755
262 BESSAGNET PIERRE MV2 98   01:04:05 9,4 573
756
2099 BLAIN DENIS MV1 208   01:04:33 9,3 574
757
263 GIBARD EVA FSE 68   01:04:53 9,2 183
758
174 NAJAR JEAN CLAUDE MV1 209 CTTMI 01:05:13 9,2 575
759
201 GENER CELINE FSE 69   01:05:15 9,2 184
760
440 ACHARD VINCENT MSE 221   01:06:47 9,0 576
761
135 ACHARD DELPHINE FSE 70   01:06:47 9,0 185
762
593 CASTELLARIN STEPHANE MV1 210   01:06:52 9,0 577
763
175 VALLARD AUDREY FSE 71 CTTMI 01:08:08 8,8 186
764
780 INGREMEAU MARIE FRANCE FV2 31   01:08:21 8,8 187
765
779 CAVAILLES LOUIS MV2 99   01:08:23 8,8 578
766
233 LACOMBE JOSIANE FV2 32 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:08:34 8,8 188
767
137 FRIBURGER PASCAL MSE 222   01:08:46 8,7 579
768
136 FRIBURGER LAURE FSE 72   01:08:47 8,7 189
769
567 MARY JEAN PIERRE MV2 100 ANGE SERAPHIN 01:09:14 8,7 580
770
655 BOUE CATHY FSE 73   01:10:05 8,6 190
771
654 BORCA CHANTAL FV1 77   01:10:06 8,6 191
772
218 GAVIGNIAUX CATHERINE FV1 78   01:12:08 8,3 192
773
301 RIZO DIANE FSE 74   01:12:08 8,3 193
774
711 FARGUES ELISABETH FV2 33 FFTIR 01:12:48 8,2 194
775
783 TREMBLIN BENOIT MSE 223   01:14:46 8,0 581