10 Km du Grand Ales - 14/11/2010

10 Km qualificatif


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 31 JALAL NOURDINE MSE 1 * 00:30:30 19,7 1
2 2 BALLESTER CYRILLE MSE 2 ALES CA 00:30:45 19,5 2
3 3 MANSE GILLES MSE 3 ALES CA 00:30:48 19,5 3
4 47 BELOT FABRICE MSE 4 MA 00:31:06 19,3 4
5 20 BOUCENA VINCENT MES 1 ALES CA 00:31:26 19,1 5
6 19 BERRAHO CHRISTOPHER MSE 5 ALES CA 00:31:29 19,1 6
7 29 FOULQUIER CEDRIC MSE 6 CA MONTREUIL 00:32:05 18,7 7
8 28 CASANOVAS GUILLAUME MES 2 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:32:23 18,5 8
9 26 LACOMBE REGIS MV1 1 ECLA ALBI 00:32:48 18,3 9
10 1296 ENNAJI JILALI MSE 7 PC PEZENAS 00:33:01 18,2 10
11 5 BUGEAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 8 ALES CA 00:33:09 18,1 11
12 1071 RIBEIRO ROBERT MV1 2 ACP AGDE 00:33:16 18,0 12
13 41 MORALES ANTONIO MSE 9 SDA AIX EN OTHE 00:33:52 17,7 13
14 1099 ORDONNEZ EDGAR MSE 10 * 00:34:07 17,6 14
15 30 CAMPET PASCAL MV1 3 CASPG 00:34:11 17,5 15
16 27 PLAGNES MAXIME MSE 11 ECLA ALBI 00:34:26 17,4 16
17 1024 CAIGNOL AURELIEN MSE 12 ASVA 00:34:28 17,4 17
18 1095 SABY YOHANN MCA 1 ACBP 00:34:28 17,4 18
19 24 FAYOLLE JULIEN MSE 13 US LE PONTET 00:34:34 17,4 19
20 162 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 14 MARC 00:34:38 17,3 20
21 45 GIBERT FREDERIC MSE 15 ACN ANDUZE 00:34:43 17,3 21
22 1224 DURAND ALAIN MV1 4 MAAM 00:34:51 17,2 22
23 46 BUISSON CYRIL MSE 16 SCAC 00:35:03 17,1 23
24 1089 MERZOUG MOHAMED MSE 17 * 00:35:12 17,0 24
25 8 MOULAY ABDALLAH MV1 5 ALES CA 00:35:15 17,0 25
26 240 VAZ RAPHAEL MSE 18 ATHLE LOZERE 00:35:17 17,0 26
27 172 CHAMBON DAVID MSE 19 ALES CA 00:35:17 17,0 27
28 1003 BELGARRIC OLIVIER MSE 20 PASS RUNNING 00:35:30 16,9 28
29 1051 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 21 INTERSPORT 00:35:35 16,9 29
30 1314 SAIDI EL MOKHTAR MES 3 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:35:40 16,8 30
31 1070 FLINCH JEAN-MARC MV1 6 ACP AGDE 00:35:41 16,8 31
32 16 FEREZ THIERRY MV2 1 MARC 00:35:48 16,8 32
33 1 LAKHOUAD BTISSAM FSE 1 ALES CA 00:35:55 16,7 1
34 14 FESSIOU MOHAMED MJU 1 ALES CA 00:35:57 16,7 33
35 70 PORTA-CAPLET RAPHAEL MES 4 ALES CA 00:36:01 16,7 34
36 1025 DIRAT FRANCK MCA 2 ASVA 00:36:05 16,6 35
37 1055 ARBOUSSET CHRISTOPHE MSE 22 ACN ANDUZE 00:36:14 16,6 36
38 1225 BENJILALI ABDELLATIS MV1 7 PASS RUNING 00:36:20 16,5 37
39 22 VILLARET JEROME MSE 24 ENA 00:36:25 16,5 38
40 241 SOLIGNAC OLIVIER MSE 23 ATHLE LOZERE 00:36:25 16,5 39
41 289 SALZE PHILIPPE MV1 8 * 00:36:30 16,4 40
42 33 BENIRBAH AHMED MV1 9 ALES CA 00:36:32 16,4 41
43 69 ALVIANI JOSE MV1 10 ALES CA 00:36:40 16,4 42
44 38 PY-BILOT DELPHINE FSE 2 MAAM 00:36:41 16,3 2
45 39 BILOT WILFRID MSE 25 MAAM 00:36:42 16,3 43
46 251 BRAJON MAXIME MES 5 ATHLE LOZERE 00:36:50 16,3 44
47 17 RAFINESQUE GUILLAUME MSE 26 ALES CA 00:36:51 16,3 45
48 166 CAYUELA SERGE MV1 11 ACNM 00:36:51 16,3 46
49 155 LAUZE FREDERIK MSE 27 * 00:36:54 16,3 47
50 101 MORIN FRANCK MES 6 ALES CA 00:36:55 16,2 48
51 1281 PEREIRA JEAN PAUL MV1 12 ASAD AUBENAS 00:37:03 16,2 49
52 18 PRAX GUILHEM MES 7 ALES CA 00:37:03 16,2 50
53 152 RICOU ALAIN MV1 13 * 00:37:18 16,1 51
54 35 DELCUZE YANNICK MV2 2 ALES CA 00:37:23 16,0 52
55 1129 GODEFROY STEPHANE MV1 14 * 00:37:33 16,0 53
56 1084 EVESQUE PATRICK MV2 3 SCAC 00:37:39 15,9 54
57 228 JOBERT SEBASTIEN MES 8 MAAM 00:37:42 15,9 55
58 1012 VERMONT JOSEPH MV2 4 ATHLE LOZERE 00:37:44 15,9 56
59 255 DURAND GREGORY MSE 28 * 00:37:46 15,9 57
60 1072 RENON OLIVIER MV1 15 ACBP 00:37:48 15,9 58
61 149 GUIGON GILLES MSE 29 * 00:37:49 15,9 59
62 1199 N'GUYEN HUNG THAÏ MSE 30 * 00:37:53 15,8 60
63 1182 BOUDJELLOULI SMAIL MSE 31 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:37:53 15,8 61
64 281 MATHIEU HUBERT MSE 32 MARC 00:37:54 15,8 62
65 203 RAYNAL LAURENT MSE 33 SCAC 00:37:55 15,8 63
66 63 SIVILLA KEVIN MJU 2 ALES CA 00:38:04 15,8 64
67 1268 VERMEILLET ETIENNE MCA 3 ACBP 00:38:12 15,7 65
68 137 PASERO DAVID MSE 34 * 00:38:13 15,7 66
69 1210 TONELLI PASCAL MV1 16 ATHLE LOZERE 00:38:21 15,6 67
70 1156 RIEUTORD JEAN-MICHEL MV1 17 SCAC 00:38:22 15,6 68
71 12 LELUT JANA FSE 3 ALES CA 00:38:31 15,6 3
72 15 BILANGE DAVID MV1 18 ALES CA 00:38:32 15,6 69
73 66 SCHIKORA FREDRIK MCA 4 ALES CA 00:38:35 15,5 70
74 68 CAMBERLEIN DAMIEN MSE 35 ALES CA 00:38:36 15,5 71
75 1249 GOMET FLORIAN MSE 36 * 00:38:37 15,5 72
76 263 BLASCO RENAUD MSE 37 SOGE CLUB 00:38:47 15,5 73
77 1180 RANC JEROME MV1 19 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 00:38:51 15,4 74
78 272 DAHON JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 38 GANGES COURT 00:38:52 15,4 75
79 1284 TASSIN TANGUY MJU 3 ENTENTE NIMOIS D'ATHLETISME 00:39:00 15,4 76
80 138 NEDZA CHRISTOPHE MSE 39 MMM 00:39:06 15,3 77
81 1111 BERTHOD BENOIT MSE 40 MCN 00:39:08 15,3 78
82 1134 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 41 MCN 00:39:15 15,3 79
83 1166 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 1 * 00:39:15 15,3 80
84 6 DELFAU ELIANE FSE 4 ALES CA 00:39:16 15,3 4
85 1155 ORTIZ MICHEL MV2 5 FOULEES DES 3 RIVIERES 00:39:19 15,3 81
86 74 BENKHALED ZAHIR MV1 20 ALES CA 00:39:20 15,2 82
87 180 GILLMANN FABRICE MSE 42 * 00:39:21 15,2 83
88 54 COUGOULAINE CYRIL MJU 4 ALES CA 00:39:23 15,2 84
89 1119 TOULET XAVIER MSE 43 MAAM 00:39:23 15,2 85
90 1233 CHALIER PHILIPPE MSE 44 MAAM 00:39:23 15,2 86
91 1313 MARTIN LUDOVIC MSE 45   00:39:26 15,2 87
92 264 POLGE GUILLAUME MSE 46 SOGE CLUB 00:39:27 15,2 88
93 197 TOLMOS VINCENT MV2 6 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 00:39:28 15,2 89
94 284 PAGES FABRICE MSE 47 CASPG 00:39:29 15,2 90
95 1186 SABADEL MIKE MSE 48 ALES TRIATHLON 00:39:31 15,2 91
96 295 CHÂTEAU DIDIER MV2 7 PRIVAS RVR 00:39:32 15,2 92
97 267 BOSQUET INGRID FSE 5 BC L'ISLE SUR SORGUE 00:39:33 15,2 5
98 10 PASCAL GERARD MV3 2 ATHLE LOZERE 00:39:36 15,2 93
99 1020 PAULIN FRANCOIS MV1 21 ASVA 00:39:41 15,1 94
100 58 NAVARRO JEREMY MSE 49 ALES CA 00:39:41 15,1 95
101 1153 CLAUZEL DAVID MSE 50 SCAC 00:39:46 15,1 96
102 1269 VINCENT DAVID MSE 51 ACBP 00:39:51 15,1 97
103 1056 GAMBUTO LAURENT MSE 52 * 00:39:53 15,0 98
104 159 TALAGRAND DIDIER MV2 8 MMM 00:39:55 15,0 99
105 1035 MICHAUT ADRIEN MSE 53 * 00:39:55 15,0 100
106 1221 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 22 MAAM 00:39:56 15,0 101
107 34 BEDIOUNE LAHOURIA FV1 1 ALES CA 00:40:01 15,0 6
108 1101 DERQUENNE OLIVIER MSE 54 SCAC 00:40:02 15,0 102
109 298 HIGOU GUILLAUME MSE 55 EC ANDUZE 00:40:03 15,0 103
110 1127 CAROUMBAYE JULES MV2 9 MMM 00:40:03 15,0 104
111 1267 BERNARDIN JEAN MV2 10 ACBP 00:40:04 15,0 105
112 88 PEUZIAT LOIC MSE 56 ALES CA 00:40:06 15,0 106
113 148 DURAND PIERRE MSE 57 * 00:40:09 14,9 107
114 48 GAILLARD PASCAL MV1 23 ENA 00:40:19 14,9 108
115 1309 BOUCHI LA MONTAGNE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 24 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 00:40:22 14,9 109
116 171 FOLCHER LAURENT MV1 25 UAC 00:40:23 14,9 110
117 280 BEN MOUSSA OMAR MSE 58 * 00:40:24 14,8 111
118 1317     1   00:40:27 14,8 1
119 154 JEANJEAN ERIC MV1 26 EC ANDUZE 00:40:29 14,8 112
120 196 TOLMOS GILBERT MV2 11 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 00:40:30 14,8 113
121 67 ACKERMANN VICTOR MCA 5 ALES CA 00:40:31 14,8 114
122 32 UROZ JEAN MV3 3 ALES CA 00:40:34 14,8 115
123 1191 VIVES JOSEPH MV2 12 ACN ANDUZE 00:40:35 14,8 116
124 1222 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 6 MAAM 00:40:36 14,8 7
125 1146 BENBELAID ASSEN MV2 13 * 00:40:38 14,8 117
126 206 FRIEIRO JEAN-MICHEL MSE 59 ACN ANDUZE 00:40:41 14,7 118
127 207 SABATIER LUC MV1 27 ACN ANDUZE 00:40:41 14,7 119
128 237 LAIGLE ROLLAND MV1 28 MMM 00:40:42 14,7 120
129 184 MICHEL LAURENT MSE 60 ALES CA 00:40:48 14,7 121
130 1058 MANSET DANIEL MV1 29 * 00:40:53 14,7 122
131 1171 RIVET BRUNO MSE 61 SCAC 00:40:56 14,7 123
132 1247 COLAS XAVIER MV1 30 ASVA 00:40:58 14,6 124
133 1126 FILAIRE JOELLE FV2 1 JOGGING 43 00:41:05 14,6 8
134 1235 GAUFFRE YVES MV2 14 MAAM 00:41:06 14,6 125
135 214 RICARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 31 ACN ANDUZE 00:41:11 14,6 126
136 9 MOULIN ANNE FJU 1 ATHLE LOZERE 00:41:11 14,6 9
137 216 MARIANI FRANCIS MV3 4 ACN ANDUZE 00:41:14 14,5 127
138 42 CARTAL MURIELLE FV1 2 ACBP 00:41:15 14,5 10
139 232 CASTAGNET FRANCIS MV2 15 ASVA 00:41:19 14,5 128
140 200 AZZI SLIMENE MSE 62 * 00:41:25 14,5 129
141 61 DUBOIS DORIAN MES 9 ALES CA 00:41:27 14,5 130
142 1278 DASTARAC GERARD MV2 16   00:41:31 14,5 131
143 287 BERARD JEREMY MSE 63 BMA 00:41:32 14,4 132
144 1098 PONS LILIAN MSE 64 AFFA 00:41:32 14,4 133
145 201 VERMEERSCH PATRICK MV2 17 CAS 00:41:32 14,4 134
146 1022 BERTONCINO JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 18 ASVA 00:41:34 14,4 135
147 271 ES SEBBAR BOUCHAID MSE 65 * 00:41:36 14,4 136
148 165 RIBOT STEPHANIE FSE 7 ACNM 00:41:36 14,4 11
149 1076 BERLIVET JEAN-YVES MV2 19 * 00:41:38 14,4 137
150 1201 GINOUX DAVID MSE 66 * 00:41:38 14,4 138
151 221 DELFIEU STEPHAN MSE 67 ALES TRIATHLON 00:41:38 14,4 139
152 1009 DUSSARGUES DAMIEN MSE 68 ALES CA 00:41:40 14,4 140
153 40 CIAVATTI MURIEL FV1 3 ACBP 00:41:45 14,4 12
154 1063 GACHE DIDIER MV2 20 SALON TRIATHLON 00:41:46 14,4 141
155 247 FEVRE RODOLPHE MV1 32 ATHLE LOZERE 00:41:48 14,4 142
156 1230 BRAKEBUSCH HERBERT MV2 21 US AUBENAS 00:41:51 14,3 143
157 59 NUMA PHILIPPE MV1 33 ALES CA 00:41:54 14,3 144
158 86 BOUABANE FREDERIC MV2 22 ALES CA 00:41:59 14,3 145
159 1105 GERMAIN KEVIN MCA 6 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:42:01 14,3 146
160 268 VIDAL PHILIPPE MV1 34 * 00:42:02 14,3 147
161 51 CRASSOUS JEAN MV2 23 ALES CA 00:42:02 14,3 148
162 49 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 2 MAAM 00:42:03 14,3 13
163 1091 BOUHRARA NABIL MSE 69 * 00:42:04 14,3 149
164 1209 CROIZER JULIEN MSE 70 LOUS GALOUPAIRE CEVENOL 00:42:10 14,2 150
165 153 THOUABTIA EZZEDINE MV1 35 * 00:42:12 14,2 151
166 44 ROUIBAH CELIA FJU 2 ALES CA 00:42:14 14,2 14
167 115 LAIGLE JEAN-LUC MV1 36 MMM 00:42:18 14,2 152
168 1291 RIEU NICOLAS MSE 71   00:42:21 14,2 153
169 1102 REVEL CEDRIC MSE 72 * 00:42:22 14,2 154
170 174 AMOUROUX PHILIPPE MSE 73 * 00:42:23 14,2 155
171 1246 PRICE BRUNO MSE 74 * 00:42:23 14,2 156
172 1141 ORIOL MARC MSE 75 USN TRI 00:42:25 14,1 157
173 121 DELMAS LUDOVIC MSE 76 CLERMONT ATHLETISME 00:42:28 14,1 158
174 1226 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MSE 77 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 00:42:28 14,1 159
175 130 ROLLAND JACQUES MV2 24 LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE 00:42:28 14,1 160
176 1052 AZEMARD VINCENT MSE 78 ALES CA 00:42:30 14,1 161
177 1297 FOURNAT SEBASTIEN MSE 79   00:42:33 14,1 162
178 140 BONO CLAUDE MV3 5 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 00:42:34 14,1 163
179 136 DAUMUR FRANCK MV1 37 * 00:42:35 14,1 164
180 108 BARRIERE NICOLE FV1 4 * 00:42:36 14,1 15
181 1145 EKKIST MHAMED MSE 80 MCN 00:42:36 14,1 165
182 1184 TASTEVIN SEBASTIEN MES 10 ACN ANDUZE 00:42:39 14,1 166
183 1015 BALADIER BRUNO MV1 38 ALES TRIATHLON 00:42:40 14,1 167
184 1211 GAYOU ALEXANDRE MJU 5 * 00:42:41 14,1 168
185 1243 GRIMIGNI FREDERIC MSE 81 * 00:42:45 14,0 169
186 1167 THOULOUZE LUDOVIC MV1 39 SNR CEVENNES 00:42:47 14,0 170
187 1163 BEDIOUNE ADEL MCA 7 * 00:42:51 14,0 171
188 94 ZOUIHIG SOFYAN MJU 6 ALES CA 00:42:51 14,0 172
189 246 JULIEN LAURIE FSE 8 ATHLE LOZERE 00:42:53 14,0 16
190 97 BAGNOL GILBERT MV3 6 ALES CA 00:42:56 14,0 173
191 300 HIGONNET PATRICK MV2 25 MMM 00:42:56 14,0 174
192 85 MEMBRAT ROMAIN MJU 7 ALES CA 00:42:59 14,0 175
193 270 PLAN BENJAMIN MV1 40 * 00:43:07 13,9 176
194 1045 VIDAL LUC MSE 82 ALES CA 00:43:08 13,9 177
195 133 GALLE FREDERIC MV1 41 * 00:43:08 13,9 178
196 1315 GHESQUIER SERGE MV1 42 ACNA 00:43:09 13,9 179
197 1261 BRAUT STEPHANE MES 11 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:43:11 13,9 180
198 1207 GIBELIN DENIS MV2 26 SNR CEVENNES 00:43:14 13,9 181
199 1219 LAHAYE CHRISTOPHE MV1 43 CLUB CHATEAURENARDAIS 00:43:15 13,9 182
200 202 VERMEERSCH ANAELLE FSE 9 CAS 00:43:16 13,9 17
201 1237 SOLIVA LAURE FES 1 ACP AGDE 00:43:19 13,8 18
202 95 VIALA GEOFFREY MSE 83 ALES CA 00:43:21 13,8 183
203 1173 BRIFFAUT SEBASTIEN MSE 84 * 00:43:24 13,8 184
204 89 ANSELME ERIC MV1 44 ALES CA 00:43:26 13,8 185
205 1128 HAFROSY CHRISTIAN MV2 27 ASPN 00:43:30 13,8 186
206 1255 RIGAUD ROMAIN MSE 85 MAAM 00:43:31 13,8 187
207 92 RICHARD LOIC MCA 8 ALES CA 00:43:32 13,8 188
208 269 LUCAS FLORIAN MSE 86 CAS 00:43:34 13,8 189
209 83 MEMBRAT XAVIER MV1 45 ALES CA 00:43:38 13,7 190
210 1213 DUBI GAETAN MJU 8 ALES CA 00:43:39 13,7 191
211 1123 LEMAIRE DELPHINE FSE 10 GANGES COURT 00:43:41 13,7 19
212 1161 PAOLONE NICOLAS MSE 87 * 00:43:41 13,7 192
213 195 PUJALTE DIDIER MV1 46 * 00:43:44 13,7 193
214 1245 BRAJON THIERRY MV1 47 LOUS GALOUPAIRE CEVENOL 00:43:46 13,7 194
215 249 CELDA TONY MSE 88 ATHLE LOZERE 00:43:50 13,7 195
216 1046 MURA GAEL MSE 89 * 00:43:52 13,7 196
217 1286 FABRE ANDRE MV3 7 COURIR EN GARRIGUES 00:43:52 13,7 197
218 236 KAREZ JEAN-MARC MV2 28 ALES CA 00:43:56 13,7 198
219 1298 FOURNAT AURELIE FSE 11 ACBP 00:44:02 13,6 20
220 170 DEMARTY RONAN MSE 90 * 00:44:03 13,6 199
221 157 SAUVE PATRICK MSE 91 MUAY-THAI-CEV 00:44:05 13,6 200
222 1253 PARISSIER BRUNO MV1 48 * 00:44:09 13,6 201
223 205 OULLADI MOHAMED MV1 49 MCN 00:44:09 13,6 202
224 1236 PEREDES JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 50 * 00:44:09 13,6 203
225 53 JULLIE-LAURENT CLEMENT MJU 9 ALES CA 00:44:11 13,6 204
226 210 CUCCHI HERVE MV2 29 * 00:44:12 13,6 205
227 1262 FERRER RICHARD MSE 92 * 00:44:13 13,6 206
228 1198 AIT AHMED MAGID MV2 30 SCAC 00:44:14 13,6 207
229 1162 SALINAS LUCIEN MV3 8 ALES CA 00:44:14 13,6 208
230 1266 CARRAT PIERRE MV2 31 * 00:44:16 13,6 209
231 161 REVERSAT GILLES MV2 32 MMM 00:44:18 13,5 210
232 1006 NUNEZ NICOLE FV1 5 MAAM 00:44:20 13,5 21
233 1308 SOLER JEAN PIERRE MSE 93   00:44:24 13,5 211
234 1292 FABRE HUGO MSE 94   00:44:27 13,5 212
235 1115 MASSE PATRICK MV1 51 * 00:44:28 13,5 213
236 99 MICHEL THIERRY MV2 33 ALES CA 00:44:29 13,5 214
237 71 BIANCHIN ENNIO MV3 9 ALES CA 00:44:30 13,5 215
238 1231 RANQUET JEAN LUC MV2 34 MCN 00:44:30 13,5 216
239 79 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV2 35 ALES CA 00:44:32 13,5 217
240 1238 HOUSSAYE YOHANN MJU 10 ACP AGDE 00:44:35 13,5 218
241 1077 DONATE LAETITIA FSE 12 ACBP 00:44:36 13,4 22
242 1252 FURET YVES MV1 52 * 00:44:38 13,4 219
243 1001 BALEZ CEDRIC MSE 95 VSGA 00:44:40 13,4 220
244 1053 PANTEL PERLE FSE 13 ALES CA 00:44:45 13,4 23
245 1133 KLUBA JACQUES MV1 53 * 00:44:47 13,4 221
246 1100 HUGON YOAN MSE 96 SCAC 00:44:49 13,4 222
247 230 LAVIGNE JOEL MV3 10 ALES CA 00:44:51 13,4 223
248 1116 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 97 * 00:44:51 13,4 224
249 1301 CAUNE CAMILLE MV1 54   00:44:53 13,4 225
250 103 BOULAT CHRISTIAN MV1 55 ALES CA 00:44:55 13,4 226
251 178 BENOIT FABIEN MSE 98 VSGA 00:44:56 13,4 227
252 1042 SOLIER PAUL MES 12 * 00:44:58 13,3 228
253 252 GRAS LUCIEN MV3 11 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:44:58 13,3 229
254 77 MALHAUTIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 12 ALES CA 00:44:59 13,3 230
255 1206 CALDESAIGNES FREDERIC MSE 99 * 00:45:00 13,3 231
256 1223 DA RU CATHY FV2 3 MAAM 00:45:03 13,3 24
257 131 PERRIN BERNARD MV2 36 LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE 00:45:05 13,3 232
258 299 HIGONNET NICOLE FV2 4 MMM 00:45:05 13,3 25
259 1307 VERMEILLET JEAN LOUIS MV2 37 ACBP 00:45:05 13,3 233
260 114 MULOT JOSIANE FV2 5 MCN 00:45:06 13,3 26
261 1178 VIGOUROUX BERNARD MV2 38 MCN 00:45:06 13,3 234
262 169 SEGURA DAMIAN MV1 56 * 00:45:08 13,3 235
263 1107 BARTHELEMY MAURICE MV3 13 * 00:45:11 13,3 236
264 25 BEDOS LILIANE FV2 6 CAP 00:45:11 13,3 27
265 1258 ERNEST KEVIN MSE 100 * 00:45:12 13,3 237
266 168 GINEL SERGE MV2 39 * 00:45:12 13,3 238
267 142 BELLAY BRUNO MV1 57 VSGA 00:45:13 13,3 239
268 1065 BEGHOUACH MOHAMED MV1 58 SALON TRIATHLON 00:45:18 13,2 240
269 1248 BECOUZE STEPHANIE FSE 14 ACBP 00:45:27 13,2 28
270 1064 DESSAUD JULIEN MCA 9 SALON TRIATHLON 00:45:30 13,2 241
271 186 BATAILLER JEREMY MSE 101 * 00:45:37 13,2 242
272 188 ROUDIL ERIC MV1 59 FOULEES DE LA TAVE 00:45:41 13,1 243
273 1147 CASTELLVI JEAN-MARIE MV2 40 MCN 00:45:42 13,1 244
274 1305 NOBLE JEAN LOUIS MV1 60   00:45:43 13,1 245
275 1090 MENA MICHEL MV3 14 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:47 13,1 246
276 1193 BOISSIERE DENIS MV1 61 * 00:45:47 13,1 247
277 76 FELGEIROLLES REMY MV2 41 ALES CA 00:45:49 13,1 248
278 1131 PEROCHES ADRIEN MES 13 * 00:45:55 13,1 249
279 282 CODEMO JOEL MV1 62 LOUS GALOUPAIRE CEVENOL 00:45:56 13,1 250
280 1215 ROLAND DELPHINE FV1 6 ALES CA 00:45:58 13,1 29
281 1256 BRACHET MARC MSE 102 * 00:45:59 13,0 251
282 1047 CHAZAL THIBAUD MES 14 ALES CA 00:45:59 13,0 252
283 1303 BEAU FREDERIC MV1 63 UCA 00:45:59 13,0 253
284 1082 GRAND THOMAS MES 15 SCAC 00:46:02 13,0 254
285 1083 CARBO ANDRE MSE 103 SCAC 00:46:07 13,0 255
286 109 SYLVESTRE DIDIER MSE 104 VCA 00:46:11 13,0 256
287 1290 JUILLARD FRANCK MSE 105 VELO CLUB DU PAYS SAINT FLOUR 00:46:28 12,9 257
288 1188 BESOMBES MARIE-PAULE FV2 7 BMA 00:46:30 12,9 30
289 117 GINESTOUX MARC MV2 42 SCL 00:46:33 12,9 258
290 150 VIOLO STEPHAN MSE 106 SCAC 00:46:34 12,9 259
291 285 DELVAL LIONEL MV2 43 ALES CA 00:46:35 12,9 260
292 158 CHEVALLIER SEBASTIEN MSE 107 * 00:46:36 12,9 261
293 245 MAGDINIER JEANNE FES 2 ATHLE LOZERE 00:46:36 12,9 31
294 248 CLAVERE JEAN-NOEL MV3 15 ATHLE LOZERE 00:46:37 12,9 262
295 194 PEREZ JEAN MV2 44 * 00:46:44 12,8 263
296 1094 VIGNE NICOLAS MSE 108 * 00:46:46 12,8 264
297 1132 GALLY TIMOTHEE MES 16 * 00:46:46 12,8 265
298 1302 VIOLET LAURENT MV1 64   00:46:47 12,8 266
299 1158 MARTIN DENIS MV1 65 * 00:46:48 12,8 267
300 1106 TESTUD DAVID MSE 109 * 00:47:04 12,7 268
301 1135 SEIGNOUR DIDIER MV1 66 LOUS GALOUPAIRE CEVENOL 00:47:09 12,7 269
302 1109 TREILLE FERNAND MV3 16 * 00:47:11 12,7 270
303 1244 BERNARD DANIEL MV2 45 * 00:47:22 12,7 271
304 1202 AGNIEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 110 * 00:47:24 12,7 272
305 143 HERAIL CHRISTINE FV1 7 ATHLETIC CLUB ST AFRICAIN 00:47:27 12,6 32
306 1274 VALLEUX CYRIL MV1 67 * 00:47:27 12,6 273
307 1289 BOYER GILBERT MV2 46 SC ARLES 00:47:30 12,6 274
308 189 TERRASSE JACQUES MV2 47 FOULEES DE LA TAVE 00:47:34 12,6 275
309 1227 VADON FANNY FSE 15 ACBP 00:47:37 12,6 33
310 105 VIGNE SEVERINE FSE 16 CROSS MARVEJOLS MARATHON 00:47:39 12,6 34
311 1288 DELPECH NELLY FV2 8 SC ARLES 00:47:42 12,6 35
312 163 SMOUTS ALAIN MV2 48 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:43 12,6 276
313 177 ROUX MARIE FSE 17 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:43 12,6 36
314 1228 BIZET BRUNO MV1 68 LES 3M 00:47:48 12,6 277
315 1299 BOUSQUET GABRIEL MV2 49 OCC 00:47:48 12,6 278
316 1212 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE 18 * 00:47:51 12,5 37
317 261 BARNOUIN LAURENT MV1 69 * 00:47:52 12,5 279
318 1276 BESSON SONIA FSE 19 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:47:56 12,5 38
319 291 MASSOT THIERRY MV1 70 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:47:57 12,5 280
320 1036 DA-ROCHA CHRISTINE FSE 20 MMM 00:47:58 12,5 39
321 1275 MUSGROVE ERIC MV3 17   00:48:07 12,5 281
322 259 GEORGIN ALAIN MV2 50 * 00:48:08 12,5 282
323 100 BORDRON MONIQUE FV2 9 ALES CA 00:48:08 12,5 40
324 1218 KLIN CHANTAL FV3 1 * 00:48:12 12,4 41
325 1093 KEIREL BERTRAND MSE 111 * 00:48:13 12,4 283
326 141 FONTANE LAURENT MV1 71 * 00:48:16 12,4 284
327 1214 PEREZ NICOLAS MSE 112 * 00:48:22 12,4 285
328 1179 VAVASSEUR CORINNE FV1 8 * 00:48:25 12,4 42
329 1192 GUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV3 18 TRIATHLON CLUB GRAND MOTTE 00:48:26 12,4 286
330 1183 MORAGREGA ALEXIA MSE 113 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:29 12,4 287
331 132 BATAILLE MAXIME MSE 114 * 00:48:30 12,4 288
332 1144 VADON SANDY FSE 21 * 00:48:30 12,4 43
333 1059 ROCHE PHILIPPE MV1 72 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZERE 00:48:34 12,4 289
334 144 COTTEREAU SERGE MV4 1 ATHLETIC CLUB ST AFRICAIN 00:48:36 12,3 290
335 167 BAUMEL MYRIAM FV1 9 ENA 00:48:37 12,3 44
336 262 FLORAC MAX MV3 19 ALES CA 00:48:37 12,3 291
337 1087 SANCHEZ THIERRY MV1 73 * 00:48:38 12,3 292
338 187 CLEMENT MICHEL MV3 20 FOULEES DE LA TAVE 00:48:40 12,3 293
339 1279 NICOLAS ALAIN MV1 74   00:48:43 12,3 294
340 1264 VALETTE PATRICK MV2 51 COURIR A ALISSAS 00:48:57 12,3 295
341 1300 ALEMU MONIER BELLAY FV2 10 ACA 00:49:04 12,2 45
342 1283 PELLET THIERRY MV1 75 MACADAM 07 00:49:05 12,2 296
343 1280 MAS PHILIPPE MV1 76   00:49:08 12,2 297
344 227 ORTIZ JEAN-PIERRE MV2 52 * 00:49:08 12,2 298
345 147 ANTON FABRICE MSE 115 SAPEURS POMPIER ST HYPPOLYTE DU FORT 00:49:09 12,2 299
346 116 FONTUGNES SEBASTIEN MSE 116 * 00:49:11 12,2 300
347 220 AMOUROUX RICHARD MV2 53 * 00:49:12 12,2 301
348 277 HAUTIER DANIEL MV3 21 SC ARLES 00:49:16 12,2 302
349 1176 BONNET WILLIAM MV1 77 * 00:49:20 12,2 303
350 1220 PASTRE MATHIEU MSE 117 * 00:49:30 12,1 304
351 1118 VENANT DAVID MSE 118 * 00:49:34 12,1 305
352 274 DELALONDE MICHELE FV2 11 ECG PIGNAN 00:49:36 12,1 46
353 146 BARTHOLOME PATRICE MSE 119 * 00:49:39 12,1 306
354 1306 CUEDE PHILIPPE MV1 78 ECV 00:49:39 12,1 307
355 1250 MICHONNEAU SYLVIANNE FV1 10 * 00:49:41 12,1 47
356 1029 CUSIN LAETITIA FSE 22 ASVA 00:49:42 12,1 48
357 60 DIAZ MARIE-JOSE FSE 23 ALES CA 00:49:43 12,1 49
358 1034 ROURE-ATGER LAURENT MSE 120 * 00:49:44 12,1 308
359 260 BORTONE AUGUSTIN MSE 121 * 00:49:48 12,0 309
360 1204 CALDESAIGNES MAGALIE FSE 24 * 00:49:48 12,0 50
361 193 TEISSIONNIERE JEAN-DENIS MV1 79 * 00:49:49 12,0 310
362 96 CASTELLI MARIO MSE 122 ALES CA 00:49:50 12,0 311
363 1277 TROCME BEATRICE FV1 11 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:49:50 12,0 51
364 1208 RAMETTE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 80 * 00:49:51 12,0 312
365 1142 RUSCASSIER SEBASTIEN MSE 123 * 00:49:52 12,0 313
366 124 CHABERT BRUNO MV1 81 * 00:49:53 12,0 314
367 1030 POCCI CHRISTIAN MV2 54 * 00:50:00 12,0 315
368 107 MAURIN JEROME MSE 124 * 00:50:03 12,0 316
369 273 DAHON VALERIE FV1 12 GANGES COURT 00:50:04 12,0 52
370 1265 DAVID REMY MCA 10 SALON TRIATHLON 00:50:09 12,0 317
371 73 BAGNOL DELPHINE FSE 25 ALES CA 00:50:12 12,0 53
372 134 DALLE FREDERIC MV1 82 * 00:50:14 11,9 318
373 233 CASTAGNET LAURENCE FV2 12 * 00:50:15 11,9 54
374 1027 BERTONCINO CHANTAL FV1 13 ASVA 00:50:23 11,9 55
375 72 ROUIBAH FATIMA FV1 14 ALES CA 00:50:30 11,9 56
376 113 SARTORI LAURENCE FV1 15 * 00:50:32 11,9 57
377 1270 CHAMBON HERVE MV2 55 * 00:50:52 11,8 319
378 1004 HALFAOUI MOHAND MV2 56 * 00:50:58 11,8 320
379 293 PERTOLDI JEAN-MARC MV2 57 MARVEJOLS 00:51:00 11,8 321
380 1074 ALONSO DANIEL MV3 22 CLA SOUSTELLE 00:51:03 11,8 322
381 231 GAILLARD CLAUDE MV2 58 SC ARLES 00:51:03 11,8 323
382 1097 CASTAN MAGALI FV1 16 * 00:51:05 11,7 58
383 1175 VOLF SYLVIE FSE 26 * 00:51:09 11,7 59
384 1113 VIRENQUE RENE MV3 23 * 00:51:22 11,7 324
385 1048 HILLAIRE RICHARD MV2 59 ALES CA 00:51:23 11,7 325
386 212 MERLE ROMAIN MSE 125 LIBERTY 00:51:29 11,7 326
387 160 LAREK ALAIN MV2 60 * 00:51:30 11,6 327
388 1068 BERNARD JEAN-MICHEL MV2 61 * 00:51:35 11,6 328
389 1189 FABRE MICHAEL MSE 126 * 00:51:36 11,6 329
390 1190 VIGIER DAVID MSE 127 * 00:51:37 11,6 330
391 1217 SACHERS GLAWDYS FSE 27 * 00:51:38 11,6 60
392 190 BATAILLER THIERRY MV2 62 FOULEES DE LA TAVE 00:51:39 11,6 331
393 1110 MATERA MARIE-CATHERINE FV1 17 * 00:51:40 11,6 61
394 296 ISIDORE MICHEL MV2 63 CAP GARONNE 00:51:42 11,6 332
395 1239 POULHON JULIEN MV3 24 SCAC 00:51:42 11,6 333
396 1122 HUGON JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 2 GANGES COURT 00:52:02 11,5 334
397 80 BARET MARIE FSE 28 ALES CA 00:52:07 11,5 62
398 1229 REPELLIN PAUL MV3 25 US AUBENAS 00:52:10 11,5 335
399 106 COURBIER NICOLAS MSE 128 * 00:52:17 11,5 336
400 1232 SIERRA JONATHAN MV2 64 ACN ANDUZE 00:52:29 11,4 337
401 1165 CAUSSE NATHALIE FSE 29 ACN ANDUZE 00:52:34 11,4 63
402 1062 SPECEL ELSA FSE 30 ACBP 00:52:35 11,4 64
403 1168 CARRASCOSA MICHEL MV1 83 MMM 00:52:41 11,4 338
404 1050 KLIMMER CHANTAL FSE 31 INTERSPORT 00:52:49 11,4 65
405 191 GRANDON JEAN-MICHEL MV1 84 * 00:52:49 11,4 339
406 52 CRESPIN ROBERT MV3 26 ALES CA 00:52:50 11,4 340
407 1007 PY MIREILLE FV3 2 MAAM 00:52:52 11,3 66
408 1096 PEYRIC CHRISTIAN MV1 85 ALES CA 00:52:54 11,3 341
409 1164 ALBARIC SEBASTIEN MSE 129 LOUS GALOUPAIRE CEVENOL 00:52:57 11,3 342
410 156 MARTIN BEATRICE FV1 18 LOUS GALOUPAIRE CEVENOL 00:52:57 11,3 67
411 62 PONTOIZEAU THIERRY MSE 130 ATHLE LOZERE 00:52:58 11,3 343
412 290 FANGIER PATRICK MV2 65 * 00:53:00 11,3 344
413 75 FELGEIROLLES LYDIA FV2 13 ALES CA 00:53:01 11,3 68
414 192 GRANDON SOPHIE FV1 19 * 00:53:03 11,3 69
415 1152 MAURINES ANDRE MV4 3 MCN 00:53:04 11,3 345
416 151 MALAVELLE WILLIAM MV1 86 * 00:53:06 11,3 346
417 1073 MAYOL PHILIPPE MV1 87 NEMAUSIC -GFI 00:53:16 11,3 347
418 1136 PUECH SERGE MV2 66 SCAC 00:53:22 11,2 348
419 1150 FOURGEROUSE ELSA FSE 32 * 00:53:27 11,2 70
420 1088 GUYOT PHILIPPE MV1 88 * 00:53:38 11,2 349
421 1287 CHANEAC SYLVIE FV2 14 SC ARLES 00:53:38 11,2 71
422 118 GINESTOUX BLANDINE FCA 1 SCL 00:53:42 11,2 72
423 1032 BOULOT PIERRE-BERNARD MSE 131 * 00:53:42 11,2 350
424 1316 PHILIPP NICOLAS MSE 132   00:53:43 11,2 351
425 1240 DEPLAGNE PATRICK MV2 67 SCAC 00:53:46 11,2 352
426 1203 LAVAURE CHRISTOPHE MV1 89 CLA SOUSTELLE 00:53:49 11,1 353
427 98 BOUTALEB SAMEHRA FSE 33 ALES CA 00:53:51 11,1 73
428 82 BOURGEOIS JEAN-PAUL MV2 68 ALES CA 00:53:58 11,1 354
429 1081 GUILLEMOT JEAN-MICHEL MSE 133 SCAC 00:54:10 11,1 355
430 57 OUDDANE NAWEL FCA 2 ALES CA 00:54:13 11,1 74
431 211 POYATOS BERNARD MV2 69 * 00:54:14 11,1 356
432 1075 CARRASCOSA YVAN MV4 4 MCN 00:54:16 11,1 357
433 93 OUDDANE ABDELKRIM MV2 70 ALES CA 00:54:20 11,0 358
434 1295 CHAURAND CLAUDE MV2 71   00:54:24 11,0 359
435 1092 LOMBARD CHANTAL FV2 15 * 00:54:27 11,0 75
436 1172 PATOUT DIDIER MSE 134 OMNISPORT ST HILAIRE 00:54:32 11,0 360
437 1304 TAVARNER PATRICIA FV1 20   00:54:33 11,0 76
438 1067 BLU FLORENCE FV1 21 * 00:54:35 11,0 77
439 204 BERDOLL LOUIS MV3 27 ACN ANDUZE 00:54:36 11,0 361
440 243 MOULIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 72 ATHLE LOZERE 00:54:48 10,9 362
441 276 HAUTIER ISABELLE FSE 34 SC ARLES 00:54:51 10,9 78
442 104 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 3 ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 00:54:59 10,9 79
443 226 COURTIEU CLAUDE MV2 73 * 00:55:00 10,9 363
444 1117 GAY-LAUZE DELPHINE FSE 35 * 00:55:07 10,9 80
445 275 AMBELIKOPOULO SANDRINE FSE 36 * 00:55:10 10,9 81
446 1031 BOULOT ISABELLE FSE 37 * 00:55:14 10,9 82
447 1311 CASSE SANDRINE FSE 38 ASVA 00:55:14 10,9 83
448 294 GARCIA JEAN-RAYMOND MV3 28 FOULEES SALINDROISES 00:55:30 10,8 364
449 102 SOULAS GEORGES MV4 5 ALES CA 00:55:31 10,8 365
450 125 BROUHAT LAURENT MV1 90 * 00:55:49 10,7 366
451 173 BROUHAT GERARD MV1 91 * 00:55:51 10,7 367
452 126 SILVESTRI PASCAL MV1 92 * 00:55:51 10,7 368
453 1148 JONQUET LYSIA FV2 16 MCN 00:56:03 10,7 84
454 1069 CUBONI MAXIME MV4 6 * 00:56:05 10,7 369
455 1205 VIAL ISABELLE FV1 22 ALES CA 00:56:06 10,7 85
456 1005 BOUVIER GERARD MV3 29 * 00:56:08 10,7 370
457 135 BLASCO PATRICK MV1 93 * 00:56:10 10,7 371
458 254 THIBON REMY MSE 135 * 00:56:14 10,7 372
459 1013 WAWER VINCENT MV1 94 * 00:56:22 10,6 373
460 84 MEMBRAT SANDRINE FV1 23 ALES CA 00:56:30 10,6 86
461 56 OUDDANE KAINA FJU 3 ALES CA 00:56:48 10,6 87
462 1312 TUPE VINCENT MV1 95   00:56:51 10,6 374
463 1177 BOYER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 96 ACN ANDUZE 00:56:51 10,6 375
464 1120 BARRET CHRISTIAN MV1 97 LOUS GALOUPAIRE CEVENOL 00:57:02 10,5 376
465 253 THIBON TONY MSE 136 * 00:57:14 10,5 377
466 218 SOHLER JOHANNA FES 3 * 00:57:15 10,5 88
467 1017 PEYRET LARA FSE 39 * 00:57:29 10,4 89
468 78 COUGOULAINE CHRISTINE FV1 24 ALES CA 00:57:32 10,4 90
469 1085 MALGOIRE CANDY FSE 40 * 00:57:34 10,4 91
470 286 MEALLIER JOSEPH MV3 30 * 00:57:42 10,4 378
471 1197 GUILHOT ALAIN MV1 98 * 00:58:07 10,3 379
472 183 MICHEL CHANTAL FV2 17 MMM 00:58:17 10,3 92
473 1140 BLANC MIREILLE FV1 25 MMM 00:58:21 10,3 93
474 1196 GUILHOT PATRICIA FV1 26 * 00:58:26 10,3 94
475 1121 LOCATELLI ROBERT MV1 99 * 00:58:29 10,3 380
476 175 GIRARD AIME MV3 31 SC ARLES 00:58:43 10,2 381
477 1033 ROURE-ATGER JEAN MSE 137 * 00:58:59 10,2 382
478 256 GASNOT CELINE FSE 41 * 00:58:59 10,2 95
479 1194 CHEVALIER PATRICK MV2 74 * 00:59:15 10,1 383
480 1011 BRIANSON ANNE FV1 27 * 00:59:16 10,1 96
481 1080 GAUTHIER SONIA FSE 42 * 00:59:32 10,1 97
482 1310 CAYLA HELENE FV1 28   00:59:37 10,1 98
483 128 BALADIER SONIA FSE 43 * 00:59:42 10,0 99
484 127 BALADIER PHILIPPE MSE 138 * 00:59:43 10,0 384
485 129 BALADIER PIERRE MV4 7 ASOS 00:59:43 10,0 385
486 1139 LOPEZ MICHEL MV2 75 MMM 00:59:49 10,0 386
487 1294 RICCI TERESA FSE 44   01:00:12 10,0 100
488 1008 NEDZA GUYLAINE FSE 45 * 01:00:13 10,0 101
489 1143 GONDE THERESE FV3 4 ACRA ARLES 01:00:24 9,9 102
490 1104 SADOUL JEAN-MICHEL MV1 100 * 01:00:27 9,9 387
491 87 NANCLARES MYRIAM FSE 46 ALES CA 01:00:36 9,9 103
492 1114 VIRENQUE DENISE FV2 18 * 01:00:44 9,9 104
493 1293 MARECHAUX NATACHA FV1 29 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 01:00:45 9,9 105
494 1079 LEBAULT LAURENCE FV2 19 MCN 01:00:47 9,9 106
495 1078 LEBAULT DANIEL MV2 76 MMM 01:00:47 9,9 388
496 81 BARET EVELYNE FV2 20 ALES CA 01:00:51 9,9 107
497 123 VIALA MARIE-LAURE FV1 30 ASSEM 01:01:08 9,8 108
498 122 BOIDERON LAURENT MV1 101 ASSEM 01:01:08 9,8 389
499 1251 DURAND JEAN LUC MV2 77 * 01:01:27 9,8 390
500 1066 MARTIN LUC MV2 78 * 01:01:27 9,8 391
501 1187 ANGILELLA GAETAN MV4 8 * 01:01:46 9,7 392
502 1041 NOUALLET ALAIN MV1 102 * 01:01:49 9,7 393
503 65 TERME JEAN-LOUIS MV4 9 ALES CA 01:02:01 9,7 394
504 111 VELOT NICOLE FV2 21 * 01:02:04 9,7 109
505 176 CHAPELLE-BREMOND FREDERIC MSE 139 * 01:02:09 9,7 395
506 1254 SERVILLE MICHEL MV3 32 ASOS NIMES 01:02:10 9,7 396
507 1037 EQUETER-MAURIN ESTHER FSE 47 * 01:02:21 9,6 110
508 257 JONQUET CLAUDINE FV1 31 * 01:02:52 9,5 111
509 258 JONQUET THIERRY MV1 103 * 01:02:52 9,5 397
510 1130 ROUVEYROLLES SABRINA FSE 48 * 01:03:05 9,5 112
511 1108 BOTELA FRANCOIS MV3 33 MCN 01:03:21 9,5 398
512 90 ROCHER DANIELLE FV1 32 ALES CA 01:03:40 9,4 113
513 1044 CHAUVET AURELIE FSE 49 * 01:03:40 9,4 114
514 1137 LEPAGE DENISE FV3 5 * 01:04:34 9,3 115
515 1195 PARIS LAETITIA FSE 50 01:05:29 9,2 116
516 1169 CARRASCOSA SANDRINE FSE 51 MMM 01:05:45 9,1 117
517 238 LAIGLE NATHALIE FV1 33 MMM 01:05:45 9,1 118
518 213 PECH FABIENNE FV2 22 * 01:06:02 9,1 119
519 292 DUGUET LAURENCE FV3 6 * 01:07:53 8,8 120
520 1040 NOUALLET FLORENCE FV1 34 * 01:08:21 8,8 121
521 234 TEISSIER SIMONE FV2 23 * 01:09:04 8,7 122
522 242 RAYNAL PERRINE FSE 52 ATHLE LOZERE 01:09:53 8,6 123
523 1039 JANAS SANDRINE FSE 53 * 01:11:15 8,4 124
524 278 HAUTIER EMILIE FV3 7 SC ARLES 01:12:33 8,3 125
525 119 GINESTOUX FRANCOISE FV2 24 SCL 01:13:08 8,2 126
526 1061 ROCHER JEAN-PIERRE MV3 34 * 01:14:38 8,0 399
527 50 VIGOUROUX DANIELLE FV2 25 MCN 01:16:26 7,8 127
528 235 MOLCHANOWSKI CAROLINE FV1 35 * 01:18:08 7,7 128