Marathon du Cognac - 13/11/2010

Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 496 BRUEL Patrice MV1 1 Pas de club 02:38:02 16,0 1
2 404 ROLLIN Stephane MSE 1 U S C N 02:43:20 15,5 2
3 536 RENOUF Vincent MSE 2 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 02:44:18 15,4 3
4 514 FONTAINE Bernard MV1 2 Pas de club 02:45:58 15,3 4
5 176 PLOIX Ghislain MV2 1 Montois - stade Montois 02:47:27 15,1 5
6 378 BLAINEAU Jean Francois MV1 3 Jarnac Athletisme 02:50:03 14,9 6
7 518 TARIS Patrice MSE 3 Pas de club 02:50:16 14,9 7
8 8 SEGUIN Thierry MV1 4 ALBS 02:50:23 14,9 8
9 183 KLEIN Jerome MSE 4 Pas de club 02:54:55 14,5 9
10 121 LEBOUVIER Eric MV1 5 A C Avranches 02:54:59 14,5 10
11 375 BOUILLOT Bernard MV1 6 AS Timac 02:59:10 14,1 11
12 543 GRELLIER Fabrice MV1 7 Pas de club 02:59:58 14,1 12
13 73 CHRISTIEN Patrick MV1 8 Athle Pays de Lorient 03:00:17 14,0 13
14 19 VOIRON Laurent MV1 9 Saint Pierre Athletisme Brest 03:00:21 14,0 14
15 198 BREZARD Dominique MV1 10 Oxygene Blanquefort 03:04:29 13,7 15
16 363 BUFFET Nicolas MSE 5 Fougeres - la Vigilante 03:05:48 13,6 16
17 377 BLAINEAU Julien MES 1 Jarnac Athletisme 03:09:15 13,4 17
18 522 CHARTIER Joel MV2 2 Vivonne loisirs 03:10:40 13,3 18
19 524 POUZEAUD Frederic MV1 11 Braud St Louis Triathlon 03:11:26 13,2 19
20 113 EYMARD Olivier MSE 6 Pas de club 03:14:04 13,0 20
21 542 SILVEIRA Leopoldina FSE 1 EFS Reims A 03:14:34 13,0 1
22 48 DUBOIS Alain MV2 3 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 03:14:35 13,0 21
23 77 LE MINIER Christophe MSE 7 Pas de club 03:14:36 13,0 22
24 154 CORBI Manuel MV1 12 CA Perigueux Triathlon 03:15:12 13,0 23
25 188 CHEVROLLIER Jean Yves MV1 13 Rapetous Toulenne 03:15:35 12,9 24
26 351 LAFONTAN Jean Marie MV1 14 Braud AC 03:16:09 12,9 25
27 345 ALLERY Dominique MV2 4 Coureurs du chinonais 03:16:32 12,9 26
28 395 BOUVIER Raphael MSE 8 Jog Gatine 03:17:31 12,8 27
29 473 HEDDE Fabrice MSE 9 Pas de club 03:17:36 12,8 28
30 308 DELBARY Jacky MV2 5 S A G C Triathlon 03:17:38 12,8 29
31 182 DELOMIER Alexandre MSE 10 Pas de club 03:17:57 12,8 30
32 357 FEYTONS Pierre MSE 11 Course pedestre Notre Dame de Monts 03:18:21 12,8 31
33 443 LEBERT Bruno MV1 15 Pas de club 03:18:48 12,7 32
34 501 DUMAS Philippe MSE 12 ESCA St Medard de Mussidan 03:18:50 12,7 33
35 129 ROUGIER Alain MV1 16 Chateauneuf/chte JC 03:19:18 12,7 34
36 407 SINANOVIC Sylvain MV1 17 RA Salleboeuf 03:19:27 12,7 35
37 527 BROUARD Remi MV2 6 Oxygene 32 03:19:55 12,7 36
38 488 PRIOU Pierrick MV1 18 Pas de club 03:20:47 12,6 37
39 495 SOULARD Jean Francois MV1 19 EADS - SOGERMA 03:21:20 12,6 38
40 228 ANDRE Joel MV2 7 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 03:21:32 12,6 39
41 526 FAUCHEREAU Herve MSE 13 Pas de club 03:21:54 12,5 40
42 338 COLMAR Sylvain MV1 20 Pas de club 03:22:19 12,5 41
43 174 JANVIER Jean Claude MV2 8 AVENIR MORTAIN 03:22:44 12,5 42
44 258 LE BACCON Philippe MV1 21 AKRO Bitume 03:22:56 12,5 43
45 371 HAUTEFEUILLE Patrick MV2 9 AS Timac 03:23:27 12,4 44
46 284 TRUFFANDIER Christian MV1 22 Pas de club 03:23:32 12,4 45
47 405 DESBRAUX Georges MV2 10 Pas de club 03:24:40 12,4 46
48 546 METTAVANT Bruno MSE 14 Pas de club 03:25:01 12,4 47
49 411 ROCHE Alfred MV1 23 Pas de club 03:25:08 12,3 48
50 80 CLAUSTRAT Pascal MV1 24 www semi de la pomme.fr 03:25:10 12,3 49
51 75 SCOUARNEC Sidonie FSE 2 S NO S 03:25:34 12,3 2
52 550 GUNSETT Patrick MV1 25 Pas de club 03:25:50 12,3 50
53 245 BOSCOURNUT Eric MV1 26 APC Hopital Brive 03:25:51 12,3 51
54 79 DENIS Didier MV1 27 Pas de club 03:25:56 12,3 52
55 324 LACOMBE Michel MV1 28 AS Mornay Entreprise 03:26:18 12,3 53
56 248 HECQ Georges MV3 1 ASPTT Tours 03:26:29 12,3 54
57 227 MOORE Trevor MV2 11 Pas de club 03:26:50 12,2 55
58 275 VALEILLE Julien MSE 15 Pas de club 03:26:51 12,2 56
59 265 GUILLERME Jean Marc MV1 29 JA Montfort le Gesnais 03:27:00 12,2 57
60 288 JOULIN Philippe MV1 30 CS Allonnais 03:27:03 12,2 58
61 251 CALVEZ Sebastien MSE 16 CE THALES Brest 03:27:05 12,2 59
62 325 BERTRON Alain MV2 12 Avant Garde Cosse le Vivien 03:27:08 12,2 60
63 490 DUTRUCH Bernard MV2 13 Pass Running 03:27:57 12,2 61
64 294 DESAIVRE Vincent MV1 31 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 03:28:12 12,2 62
65 50 LAOUR Patrick MV2 14 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 03:28:15 12,2 63
66 69 SILVA Afonso MV1 32 Pas de club 03:28:29 12,1 64
67 310 CROSLAND Paul MV1 33 Pas de club 03:28:49 12,1 65
68 298 BOSCHAT Yannick MSE 17 Avenir Aturin 03:29:14 12,1 66
69 510 BEAUFORT David MSE 18 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 03:29:36 12,1 67
70 132 MOLET Claude MV2 15 Lucon ASV 03:29:36 12,1 68
71 417 MOUSSION Pierre MV3 2 Kekes du bocage les 03:29:39 12,1 69
72 461 LAFOND Joel MV1 34 Courvoisier jogging loisir 03:29:40 12,1 70
73 163 CHARRIER Noel MV1 35 AKRO Bitume 03:29:47 12,1 71
74 468 BARRE Jean Yves MV1 36 Pas de club 03:29:47 12,1 72
75 45 D HONDT Francis MV2 16 Pas de club 03:30:00 12,1 73
76 304 JUST Daniel MV2 17 COS oxygene - Le Mans 03:30:08 12,0 74
77 367 DELHOMELLE Rodolphe MV1 37 Pas de club 03:30:16 12,0 75
78 145 MARIE Yannick MSE 19 FRJEP Neuvy 03:30:35 12,0 76
79 66 PHELPS Sam MSE 20 Serpentine 03:31:04 12,0 77
80 398 ROBIN Pierre MSE 21 Jarnac Athletisme 03:31:04 12,0 78
81 507 DUMAS Pascal MSE 22 Pas de club 03:31:20 12,0 79
82 197 DEXET Thierry MV1 38 Pas de club 03:31:21 12,0 80
83 544 DAMIEN Stephane MSE 23 CG 16 03:31:47 12,0 81
84 458 PRIOUZEAU Rodolphe MV1 39 Paurion toitures 03:32:21 11,9 82
85 249 RICHARD Alain MV2 18 ASPTT Tours 03:32:26 11,9 83
86 144 RANJON Mathieu MSE 24 FRJEP Neuvy 03:32:46 11,9 84
87 240 BARRET Yvon MV2 19 APC Hopital Brive 03:32:47 11,9 85
88 344 JAECKERT Frederic MV1 40 Coureurs du chinonais 03:32:51 11,9 86
89 254 RICHE Manuel MV1 41 CE THALES Brest 03:32:54 11,9 87
90 551 BILLAUD Stephane MSE 25 Pas de club 03:33:17 11,9 88
91 389 CHAREYRE Wilfried MSE 26 Pas de club 03:33:46 11,8 89
92 89 GILBERT Mark MV2 20 Pas de club 03:34:18 11,8 90
93 74 THOREL Sebastien MSE 27 S NO S 03:34:21 11,8 91
94 487 CLEMENT Franck MV1 42 Pas de club 03:34:29 11,8 92
95 504 FRADON Franck MSE 28 Les Antilopes 03:34:39 11,8 93
96 410 BOUCHER Regis MSE 29 Lesparre Club Triathlon de 03:34:42 11,8 94
97 193 CHARDIN Eric MV2 21 Kekes du bocage les 03:34:45 11,8 95
98 213 CHENE Christophe MV1 43 Jarnac Sport Football 03:34:47 11,8 96
99 49 DUBOIS Pascal MSE 30 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 03:34:59 11,8 97
100 350 BERNALEAU Fabrice MV1 44 Braud AC 03:35:09 11,8 98
101 346 ALLART Laurent MV1 45 ASCORI - Richelieu 03:35:17 11,8 99
102 217 RABUSSIER Bruno MV1 46 Pas de club 03:35:32 11,7 100
103 55 BELLENGER Laurent MSE 31 Pas de club 03:35:41 11,7 101
104 337 CASTAINGS Florent MSE 32 Pas de club 03:35:57 11,7 102
105 531 POUZIOUX Mickael MSE 33 Pas de club 03:36:07 11,7 103
106 269 BATY Andre MV3 3 Kekes du bocage les 03:36:09 11,7 104
107 406 NIVOGEIN Thierry MV1 47 AKRO Bitume 03:36:13 11,7 105
108 83 HIPEAUX Rene-Claude MV2 22 Nieul Air Pur 03:36:46 11,7 106
109 123 RICHARD Jean Pierre MV2 23 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 03:36:46 11,7 107
110 130 COCHELIN David MSE 34 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 03:36:47 11,7 108
111 336 GIGAULT Laurent MV2 24 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 03:36:50 11,7 109
112 78 ROCHAIS Benjamin MSE 35 Pas de club 03:37:16 11,7 110
113 403 PONCIN Eric MSE 36 U S C N 03:38:05 11,6 111
114 25 SIMON Jacques MV1 48 Pas de club 03:38:07 11,6 112
115 401 MAZEYRAT Franck MV1 49 EVMA 03:38:26 11,6 113
116 122 ANDRIEUX Michel MV3 4 Cyclo Club Exideuil 03:38:29 11,6 114
117 390 CHESSERON Pascal MV1 50 Jog Gatine 03:38:41 11,6 115
118 519 GUERINEAUD Alain MV3 5 Pass Running 03:38:42 11,6 116
119 499 PIPET Jean MV3 6 AFC Mirande 03:38:46 11,6 117
120 485 VION Patrick MV1 51 AKRO Bitume 03:39:49 11,5 118
121 492 MALLET Jean Jacques MV1 52 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 03:40:12 11,5 119
122 105 JANOWSKI Georges MV1 53 Pas de club 03:40:13 11,5 120
123 467 LE BORGNE Hubert MV2 25 Pas de club 03:40:24 11,5 121
124 528 CHEVALIER Nicolas MSE 37 Pas de club 03:40:46 11,5 122
125 358 GARNIER Franck MV1 54 Royan Triath club 03:41:01 11,5 123
126 165 MANDON Laurent MSE 38 Pas de club 03:41:02 11,5 124
127 376 ROUX Michel MV1 55 Jarnac Athletisme 03:41:07 11,5 125
128 51 LION Pascal MV2 26 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 03:41:51 11,4 126
129 538 DEPALLES Clement MSE 39 Pas de club 03:42:03 11,4 127
130 70 VAN GELDEREN Tjerk MV3 7 Phanos Amsterdam 03:42:37 11,4 128
131 493 DURAND Dominique MV2 27 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 03:43:16 11,3 129
132 178 LUCAS Jean Louis MV2 28 EPIKOURONS 03:43:18 11,3 130
133 462 MARCHAIS Christophe MV1 56 Bocage Vendeen AC 03:43:19 11,3 131
134 483 KIRCH Jean Baptiste MSE 40 Pas de club 03:43:22 11,3 132
135 26 MILLET Stephan MV1 57 Pas de club 03:43:36 11,3 133
136 457 GOUGEAUD Denis MSE 41 Pas de club 03:43:46 11,3 134
137 331 BRESSON Valerie FV1 1 Pas de club 03:43:59 11,3 3
138 63 GUILLEMONT Olivier MSE 42 CYT 91 03:44:10 11,3 135
139 474 MONTANT Sebastien MV1 58 Pas de club 03:44:17 11,3 136
140 305 VINSONNEAU David MSE 43 Pas de club 03:44:22 11,3 137
141 320 TROGNON Benoit MV1 59 ACPA 03:44:32 11,3 138
142 309 PIBERNE Dominique MV1 60 Pas de club 03:44:32 11,3 139
143 112 MONTFORT Herve MV2 29 Pas de club 03:44:46 11,3 140
144 196 GUILLARD Christelle FSE 3 Pas de club 03:44:56 11,3 4
145 15 DA CUNHA Custodio MV4 1 ASCO Energie Atomique 03:44:56 11,3 141
146 469 LEVISTRE Eric MV1 61 SANOFI AVENTIS 03:45:09 11,2 142
147 453 BAUDOUIN David MV1 62 Pas de club 03:45:19 11,2 143
148 534 PASCAUD David MSE 44 Pas de club 03:45:30 11,2 144
149 60 LEVEL Claude Jacob MV1 63 Pas de club 03:46:14 11,2 145
150 260 DEGEORGES Philippe MV1 64 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 03:46:37 11,2 146
151 539 MACOMBE Paul MV2 30 Pas de club 03:47:02 11,2 147
152 517 CORNET Geraldine FV2 1 ESVA Beaufort en Vallee 03:47:03 11,2 5
153 532 CHAMINAUD Jean Francois MV1 65 Pas de club 03:47:03 11,2 148
154 372 CORNILLET Bernard MV2 31 AS Timac 03:47:18 11,1 149
155 30 JOSEPH Patrick MV1 66 Lordshill Road Runners 03:47:22 11,1 150
156 247 DEGUILHEM Christiane FV2 2 ASPTT Perigueux 03:47:51 11,1 6
157 279 SIMONET Philippe MV2 32 Pas de club 03:48:08 11,1 151
158 326 FOUILLEUL Bernard MV2 33 Pas de club 03:48:25 11,1 152
159 508 PLUYAUD Serge MV2 34 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 03:48:46 11,1 153
160 497 LAGARDE Olivier MV1 67 Pas de club 03:49:21 11,0 154
161 47 DI COLA Lucien MV1 68 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 03:49:32 11,0 155
162 475 RIONDET Marc MV2 35 Pas de club 03:49:42 11,0 156
163 516 PRAUD Christophe MSE 45 Pas de club 03:50:33 11,0 157
164 52 POLY Didier MV1 69 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 03:50:42 11,0 158
165 224 CARREAU Jose MV1 70 Pas de club 03:50:53 11,0 159
166 463 BOISSINOT Jean Marie MV3 8 Bocage Vendeen AC 03:50:58 11,0 160
167 436 LAGARDE Regis MSE 46 Pas de club 03:51:16 10,9 161
168 317 DUSSOUCHAUD Christian MV2 36 Pas de club 03:51:20 10,9 162
169 135 ALLAIN Bruno MV2 37 Nord Vendee Athletisme 03:51:38 10,9 163
170 286 COUSINET Albert MV1 71 Nord Vendee Athletisme 03:51:39 10,9 164
171 270 BIHOUR Stephane MV2 38 Loches ADC 03:51:47 10,9 165
172 1 PROUST Julien MSE 47 MARATHON DU COGNAC 2010 03:51:49 10,9 166
173 386 CRAON Fabrice MV1 72 Pas de club 03:51:49 10,9 167
174 14 TRUCHON Joel MV2 39 Pas de club 03:52:04 10,9 168
175 354 JOUAULT Huguette FV2 3 Boulogne Triathlon 03:52:33 10,9 7
176 185 CHAINAY Gerard MV3 9 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 03:52:37 10,9 169
177 409 BARACCA Philippe MSE 48 Pas de club 03:52:58 10,9 170
178 505 VAUTE Benoit MV2 40 Pas de club 03:52:59 10,9 171
179 259 TEXIER Dominique MV2 41 Vivonne loisirs 03:53:06 10,9 172
180 343 BALLANGER Jean Francois MSE 49 Pas de club 03:53:08 10,9 173
181 139 RAMBOURG Guy MV1 73 E A C C Dompierre 03:53:37 10,8 174
182 525 BIRONNEAU Max Andre MV1 74 Pas de club 03:53:44 10,8 175
183 537 BENEYTOUT Georges MV3 10 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 03:53:46 10,8 176
184 239 MENAGER Christophe MV1 75 APC Hopital Brive 03:54:34 10,8 177
185 366 BOIRON Sophie FV1 2 Kekes du bocage les 03:54:35 10,8 8
186 349 CHAUVIGNE Benoist MV1 76 Pas de club 03:54:37 10,8 178
187 333 JOLY Vincent MV1 77 X-men 03:55:09 10,8 179
188 109 RULLIER Jean Francois MV1 78 Poitou, les lents du Poitou 03:55:26 10,8 180
189 491 MAGNAN Stephane MV1 79 Pas de club 03:56:04 10,7 181
190 447 BEZARD Alain MV2 42 A C Avranches 03:56:09 10,7 182
191 261 GREGOIRE Jean Michel MV2 43 BSMAT Gueret 03:56:34 10,7 183
192 506 FILLEAU Joel MV2 44 Pas de club 03:56:41 10,7 184
193 177 BERLING Michel MV2 45 Pas de club 03:56:43 10,7 185
194 226 LORIENTE Patrick MV1 80 TDCO Fleac 03:56:44 10,7 186
195 278 PFEIFFER Juergen Hans MV1 81 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 03:56:52 10,7 187
196 175 DENIS Jacky MV3 11 AVENIR MORTAIN 03:57:01 10,7 188
197 373 CORNILLET Marie Annick FV2 4 AS Timac 03:57:08 10,7 9
198 391 SIMON Loik MV1 82 Pas de club 03:57:10 10,7 189
199 104 MESLIER Olivier MV2 46 Canejan Athletisme 03:57:11 10,7 190
200 330 LEROY Loic MV1 83 Pas de club 03:57:18 10,7 191
201 215 LE BARON Evelyne FV1 3 Pas de club 03:57:25 10,7 10
202 46 DEGROOTE Michel MV2 47 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 03:57:30 10,7 192
203 221 MOREAU-LATOUR Sebastien MSE 50 Rapetous Toulenne 03:57:36 10,7 193
204 513 SERRES Susan FV2 5 AC Gigouzac 03:57:38 10,7 11
205 126 MANGIN Andre MV3 12 Pas de club 03:57:39 10,7 194
206 192 MAROLLEAU Jean Marie MV2 48 Pas de club 03:57:40 10,7 195
207 441 PERRIER Malika FV1 4 Jarnac Athletisme 03:58:08 10,6 12
208 287 CERVEAU Jacques MV2 49 SNECMA Corbeil 03:58:21 10,6 196
209 98 FLEJOU Jean Jacques MV2 50 Courir a Morlaix 03:59:31 10,6 197
210 464 MARTINET Irene FV1 5 Pas de club 03:59:37 10,6 13
211 311 FAVRAT Jean Pierre MV2 51 Pas de club 03:59:41 10,6 198
212 352 NAULEAU Philippe MV1 84 Pas de club 03:59:46 10,6 199
213 484 FONTAINE Michel MV1 85 Chateauneuf/chte JC 04:00:04 10,5 200
214 341 GONTHIER Laurent MV1 86 Pas de club 04:00:12 10,5 201
215 530 CHARBEAU Patrice MV2 52 Saujon 04:00:22 10,5 202
216 503 BLANCHARD Jean Francois MV1 87 Poitou, les lents du Poitou 04:00:22 10,5 203
217 194 PERROTEAU Willy MSE 51 Pas de club 04:00:33 10,5 204
218 449 TIEBOUT Paul MV1 88 Pas de club 04:00:38 10,5 205
219 382 BECQUET Xavier MV1 89 EPIKOURONS 04:00:43 10,5 206
220 190 GUILLEN Alain MV2 53 Pas de club 04:01:03 10,5 207
221 157 DELAVALLADE Virginie FSE 4 Chateauneuf/chte JC 04:01:08 10,5 14
222 116 RAMIRES Frederic MV1 90 Pas de club 04:01:44 10,5 208
223 347 PIRONNET Patrick MV2 54 ASCORI - Richelieu 04:01:55 10,5 209
224 212 BOTTELEAU Daniel MV1 91 Pas de club 04:03:14 10,4 210
225 359 PIAUD Christian MV2 55 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:03:14 10,4 211
226 262 GUEGUEN Claude MV2 56 Pas de club 04:03:17 10,4 212
227 272 MICHOU Gilles MV2 57 Loches ADC 04:03:22 10,4 213
228 242 LACHAUD Philippe MV1 92 APC Hopital Brive 04:03:30 10,4 214
229 220 SURCOUF Christophe MSE 52 Schneider Electric CE 04:03:44 10,4 215
230 203 NOIRAUD Eric MV1 93 Pas de club 04:03:51 10,4 216
231 334 BERTAUD Michel MV1 94 Plassac CA 04:04:23 10,4 217
232 271 COUTURE Jacky MV2 58 Loches ADC 04:04:45 10,3 218
233 216 MALINGRE Jean Marc MV2 59 Pas de club 04:05:05 10,3 219
234 61 DROUET Thierry MV1 95 Pas de club 04:05:14 10,3 220
235 32 LEE Angela FV1 6 Lordshill Road Runners 04:05:18 10,3 15
236 230 MENOU Christophe MV1 96 Pas de club 04:05:19 10,3 221
237 62 GIRES Nicolas MV1 97 Pas de club 04:05:20 10,3 222
238 246 PROS Jean Louis MV2 60 APC Hopital Brive 04:05:26 10,3 223
239 214 LE BARON Dominique MV1 98 Pas de club 04:05:44 10,3 224
240 381 SAQUET Ronald MSE 53 Saintes - Amicale SP 04:06:06 10,3 225
241 509 FETIS Robert MV3 13 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 04:06:29 10,3 226
242 23 MAINCHAIN Laurent MV2 61 Pas de club 04:06:30 10,3 227
243 57 CARNEIRO Manuel MV1 99 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 04:06:32 10,3 228
244 451 LAGRIVE Patricia FV2 6 Pas de club 04:06:43 10,3 16
245 450 FOURTHON Jean Francois MV2 62 Pas de club 04:06:44 10,3 229
246 282 BLAIRET Jacky MV2 63 Niort COS 04:06:53 10,3 230
247 452 REGNIER Jean Francois MV1 100 Niort 12 14 04:07:03 10,2 231
248 364 CHAUMETTE Dominique MV2 64 Yanoo.Net 04:07:43 10,2 232
249 244 LE BECACHEL Myriam FV1 7 APC Hopital Brive 04:08:21 10,2 17
250 434 RAOUX Michel MV2 65 Pas de club 04:08:22 10,2 233
251 533 BIARD Michael MV1 101 Brive pays de AC 04:08:25 10,2 234
252 448 LE BRIGAND Jacques MV1 102 Pas de club 04:08:46 10,2 235
253 529 POUPARD Thierry MV2 66 Pas de club 04:09:04 10,2 236
254 399 LEBAS Christophe MV1 103 Jarnac Athletisme 04:09:05 10,2 237
255 402 BEGASSAT Jerome MSE 54 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:09:12 10,2 238
256 191 CARPENTIER Stephane MV1 104 Pas de club 04:09:16 10,2 239
257 370 LE ROUZIC Sebastien MSE 55 AS Timac 04:09:21 10,2 240
258 180 CABAY Jean MV2 67 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 04:09:52 10,1 241
259 365 BOYER Francois MV2 68 Amiez 04:10:07 10,1 242
260 268 HARACHE Anne FSE 5 Kekes du bocage les 04:10:24 10,1 18
261 267 HARACHE Arnaud MSE 56 Kekes du bocage les 04:10:25 10,1 243
262 369 AUPETIT Gilles MV2 69 Pas de club 04:10:32 10,1 244
263 289 DURAND Robert MV2 70 EPIKOURONS 04:10:52 10,1 245
264 128 COUSSIEU Virginie FSE 6 CA Perigueux Triathlon 04:10:57 10,1 19
265 127 LAFAYE Christophe MV1 105 CA Perigueux Triathlon 04:10:57 10,1 246
266 456 BARDET Patrice MV1 106 Pas de club 04:11:07 10,1 247
267 316 FARGE Frederic MV1 107 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 04:11:27 10,1 248
268 290 MARTY Jean Claude MV4 2 AFCF Foulayronnes 04:11:30 10,1 249
269 71 BEYRIS Didier MV2 71 Pas de club 04:11:35 10,1 250
270 186 BARRERE Eric MV2 72 Pas de club 04:11:58 10,0 251
271 101 BOURLIER Jean MV2 73 AS Sealed Air 04:12:24 10,0 252
272 100 GAZENGEL Luc MSE 57 AS Sealed Air 04:12:25 10,0 253
273 209 HERAUD Christophe MV1 108 VTT Jalles Evasion 04:12:31 10,0 254
274 64 BOYER Laurent MV1 109 Kekes du bocage les 04:12:46 10,0 255
275 255 FOURNIER Joel MV2 74 CE THALES Brest 04:13:07 10,0 256
276 471 GIRET Thomas MSE 58 Pas de club 04:13:10 10,0 257
277 28 GOODCHILD Derek MV3 14 Lordshill Road Runners 04:13:12 10,0 258
278 233 GABORIEAU Jean Luc MV2 75 Kekes du bocage les 04:13:14 10,0 259
279 360 COMBAUD Christophe MV1 110 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:13:16 10,0 260
280 355 DREUIL Alain MV1 111 Pass Running 04:13:20 10,0 261
281 442 JORGE Michel MV1 112 Pas de club 04:13:37 10,0 262
282 302 FREVILLE Matthieu MSE 59 EPIKOURONS 04:13:54 10,0 263
283 438 KERSUAL Bruno MV1 113 Pas de club 04:14:20 10,0 264
284 318 ROCHER Jean Paul MV2 76 Spiridon Perigord Pourpre 04:14:20 10,0 265
285 37 PENNEC David MSE 60 Trotteurs de la Penze (les) 04:14:21 10,0 266
286 35 UGUEN Pascal MV1 114 Pas de club 04:14:21 10,0 267
287 53 HERRY Alain MV1 115 Trotteurs de la Penze (les) 04:14:22 10,0 268
288 36 DERRIEN Herve MV2 77 Trotteurs de la Penze (les) 04:14:22 10,0 269
289 103 GERMAIN Alexandre MV3 15 Pas de club 04:14:48 9,9 270
290 547 BENHAYOUN Laurent MV1 116 Pas de club 04:14:53 9,9 271
291 235 CAILLE Dominique MV2 78 Kekes du bocage les 04:15:03 9,9 272
292 22 TOUZE Lucien MV2 79 Pas de club 04:15:04 9,9 273
293 384 CHALOPIN Thierry MSE 61 Pas de club 04:15:04 9,9 274
294 477 DUBOIS Cyprien MSE 62 Pas de club 04:15:15 9,9 275
295 388 REB Jean Pierre MV1 117 Pas de club 04:15:18 9,9 276
296 219 PAPET Audrey FSE 7 Pas de club 04:15:20 9,9 20
297 322 GAGNER Herve MV1 118 ALBS 04:15:25 9,9 277
298 300 BRIGAUD Eric MV1 119 Pas de club 04:15:25 9,9 278
299 276 ROMAIN Bernard MV2 80 Pas de club 04:15:56 9,9 279
300 88 MALOBERTI Gilbert MV2 81 Pas de club 04:16:01 9,9 280
301 237 DELPEYROUX Helene FV1 8 Pas de club 04:16:17 9,9 21
302 222 RAMOS Herve MSE 63 Pas de club 04:16:22 9,9 281
303 159 GAUTRON Hubert MV3 16 Kekes du bocage les 04:16:25 9,9 282
304 54 HAUDRECHY Arnaud MV1 120 U S Fismes 04:16:27 9,9 283
305 283 VIDAULT Daniel MV2 82 Niort COS 04:17:11 9,8 284
306 545 RICHER Christophe MSE 64 Pas de club 04:17:11 9,8 285
307 140 BARBOT Claude MV1 121 E A C C Dompierre 04:17:13 9,8 286
308 10 LION Josiane FV3 1 Elan Lambescain 04:17:24 9,8 22
309 264 QUEFFELEC Dominique MV3 17 Rederien AR Braden-Quimper 04:18:23 9,8 287
310 184 AUTIER Jean Paul MV3 18 Pas de club 04:18:35 9,8 288
311 368 MONTIER Monique FV2 7 RCS 76 04:18:52 9,8 23
312 200 HURLIN Orlane FV1 9 Pas de club 04:19:23 9,8 24
313 459 DUBOIS Frederic MV1 122 Pas de club 04:19:47 9,7 289
314 172 AIME Christian MV1 123 Pas de club 04:19:51 9,7 290
315 173 AIME Laurence FV1 10 Pas de club 04:19:51 9,7 25
316 521 CZAJA Jean Claude MV3 19 Pas de club 04:19:59 9,7 291
317 208 REAU Didier MV1 124 Kekes du bocage les 04:20:00 9,7 292
318 332 BRILLANT Gael MV1 125 Pas de club 04:20:00 9,7 293
319 552 DURAND veronique MV2 83 Pas de club 04:20:35 9,7 294
320 361 ARLECCHINI Franck MV1 126 Pas de club 04:20:36 9,7 295
321 476 LANDON Roland MV3 20 Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde 04:20:44 9,7 296
322 482 GOMBEAU Alain MSE 65 Jarnac Athletisme 04:21:25 9,7 297
323 99 LEBRETON Hubert MV2 84 Nord Vendee Athletisme 04:21:29 9,7 298
324 111 JAMET Laurence FV1 11 Nord Vendee Athletisme 04:21:30 9,7 26
325 321 ROBIN Nathalie FSE 8 AKRO Bitume 04:21:30 9,7 27
326 110 AIRIAU Yvonnick MV2 85 Nord Vendee Athletisme 04:21:30 9,7 299
327 131 MANDEREAU Joel MV3 21 Lucon ASV 04:21:31 9,7 300
328 138 PEUTEUIL Eric MV1 127 Pas de club 04:21:52 9,7 301
329 102 CATTEAU Bernard MV2 86 Pas de club 04:22:38 9,6 302
330 210 MARCHENOIR Francis MV2 87 Pas de club 04:23:11 9,6 303
331 201 COLLET Christian MV2 88 Joggeurs en Hurepoix 04:23:16 9,6 304
332 460 MAZY Bernard MV2 89 Pas de club 04:23:21 9,6 305
333 82 DESNOYERS Pascale FV1 12 ASPTT Auxerre 04:23:22 9,6 28
334 445 GIRAUD Ludovic MSE 66 Cognac AC 04:23:32 9,6 306
335 86 BAKER Pete MV3 22 Pas de club 04:24:22 9,6 307
336 397 MORILLON Florent MV1 128 Luchac Les tafiolles de lucha 04:24:45 9,6 308
337 147 NIOCHE Jacques MV3 23 BREIZH Jogging 04:24:56 9,6 309
338 153 BARIL Marcel MV3 24 BREIZH Jogging 04:24:57 9,6 310
339 319 BURGAUD Patrick MV1 129 Pas de club 04:25:06 9,6 311
340 470 PIED Herve MV3 25 Jog Gatine 04:25:10 9,5 312
341 362 CHAMARD Christian MV3 26 Kekes du bocage les 04:25:41 9,5 313
342 250 PAGE Denis MV2 90 CE THALES Brest 04:25:51 9,5 314
343 252 LAMOUR Dominique MV2 91 CE THALES Brest 04:25:52 9,5 315
344 225 DAUDE Sylvain MSE 67 TDCO Fleac 04:26:10 9,5 316
345 489 GUEGUEN Thierry MV1 130 Pas de club 04:26:19 9,5 317
346 171 BONFILS Patrick MV1 131 Ceps Trotteurs Medocains 04:27:04 9,5 318
347 170 CHARLES Jean Marie MV1 132 Ceps Trotteurs Medocains 04:27:04 9,5 319
348 169 FRESILLON Michel MV2 92 Ceps Trotteurs Medocains 04:27:05 9,5 320
349 134 CLARY Brigitte FV2 8 Loisirs Pedestres Tyrossais 04:27:12 9,5 29
350 281 JACQUES Daniel MV3 27 Niort COS 04:27:14 9,5 321
351 17 DEMAILLY Roger MV3 28 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 04:28:52 9,4 322
352 168 CHAVANEL Thierry MV1 133 Pas de club 04:28:59 9,4 323
353 81 PAVAN Jean Paul MV2 93 ASPTT Auxerre 04:29:26 9,4 324
354 162 MATHE Nadia FV1 13 Pas de club 04:29:58 9,4 30
355 280 CADILLON Jean Pierre MV1 134 Pas de club 04:30:34 9,4 325
356 465 GRASSEAU Regis MSE 68 Pas de club 04:30:35 9,4 326
357 303 BERTRAND Marie Pierre FV2 9 Pas de club 04:30:52 9,3 31
358 472 FOUILLET Christian MV2 94 Kekes du bocage les 04:30:56 9,3 327
359 446 LAGARDE Daniel MV2 95 Pas de club 04:31:30 9,3 328
360 327 PREVOT Jean Paul MV2 96 Pas de club 04:31:31 9,3 329
361 342 COUTURIER Herve MV2 97 Pas de club 04:32:18 9,3 330
362 374 COLIN Pascal MV1 135 AS Timac 04:32:45 9,3 331
363 540 SALVAT Marie Therese FV1 14 Pas de club 04:32:51 9,3 32
364 229 GERBOU Ludovic MSE 69 Pas de club 04:32:58 9,3 332
365 143 GOUPIL Dominique MV1 136 Rouen Triathlon 04:33:37 9,3 333
366 148 PETAUT Daniel MV3 29 BREIZH Jogging 04:33:38 9,3 334
367 293 KAMISKI Michel MV2 98 AFCF Foulayronnes 04:34:39 9,2 335
368 299 PEEREN Gilles MV2 99 Pas de club 04:34:46 9,2 336
369 118 OULBANI Marie FV1 15 Pas de club 04:34:47 9,2 33
370 156 CROSNIER Marie Claire FV2 10 Marathon Perche Vendomois 04:34:47 9,2 34
371 498 DEVILLE Karine FSE 9 Pas de club 04:34:47 9,2 35
372 117 OULBANI Michel MV2 100 Pas de club 04:34:47 9,2 337
373 502 PALMA Raphael MV1 137 Pas de club 04:34:48 9,2 338
374 455 LE GUILLOUX Alain MV3 30 Pas de club 04:35:21 9,2 339
375 20 PERDREAU Laurent MV1 138 Foulees de Parcay sur Vienne (les) 04:35:48 9,2 340
376 444 JACOLOT Pierre MV2 101 Pas de club 04:36:22 9,2 341
377 158 GERBOU Audrey FSE 10 Pas de club 04:37:42 9,1 36
378 3 JOLY Nicole FV2 11 MARATHON DU COGNAC 2010 04:37:44 9,1 37
379 2 JOLY Philippe MV2 102 MARATHON DU COGNAC 2010 04:37:48 9,1 342
380 136 BLET Richard MSE 70 Pas de club 04:37:49 9,1 343
381 553 HALIPRE MARYLENE FV2 12 Pas de club 04:38:25 9,1 38
382 166 BULA Nathalie FV1 16 Pas de club 04:38:33 9,1 39
383 119 HANRAS Pascal MV1 139 SAM Merignac Pinck Hockey 04:39:08 9,1 344
384 231 GRIFFON Jean Claude MV2 103 Kekes du bocage les 04:39:23 9,1 345
385 124 FOURNIER Jean Louis MV1 140 CIRFA-Bureau Air de Poitiers 04:39:48 9,0 346
386 387 MONAURY Francois MV3 31 Lesparre Club Triathlon de 04:40:33 9,0 347
387 313 KREBS Yoann MSE 71 Pas de club 04:43:20 8,9 348
388 314 FAURE Francis MV2 104 Pas de club 04:43:21 8,9 349
389 315 FAURE Gerard MV2 105 Pas de club 04:43:21 8,9 350
390 90 BALDET Joel MV1 141 Pas de club 04:43:25 8,9 351
391 500 FONTAINE Frederic MSE 72 Pas de club 04:43:41 8,9 352
392 291 RONSEAUX Christian MV3 32 AFCF Foulayronnes 04:43:43 8,9 353
393 548 CANTERO Sebastien MSE 73 Pas de club 04:43:53 8,9 354
394 263 RANCHOU Veronique FV1 17 Pas de club 04:43:53 8,9 40
395 323 BOUYSSI Jerome MV1 142 Pas de club 04:45:15 8,9 355
396 115 LAPEYRE Jean MV3 33 Kekes du bocage les 04:45:44 8,9 356
397 11 SCHNAIDERMAN Gilles MV2 106 Gazelec IDF 04:45:56 8,9 357
398 478 VINCENT Philippe MV1 143 Pas de club 04:49:35 8,7 358
399 466 COLLETTE Gilles MV2 107 Club Randonneurs Havrais 04:50:03 8,7 359
400 160 MALOIS Bruno MV1 144 Mery sur Oise us 04:50:40 8,7 360
401 479 CENDRIER Manuel MV1 145 Mery sur Oise us 04:50:41 8,7 361
402 43 LANCHAS Pascal MV2 108 Gazelec IDF US 04:50:41 8,7 362
403 38 COMTE Pascal MV1 146 Gazelec IDF US 04:50:42 8,7 363
404 33 DANTZER Gilbert MV2 109 U S M D 04:50:42 8,7 364
405 42 CROISY Joel MV1 147 Gazelec IDF US 04:50:43 8,7 365
406 41 CROISY Manuela FV1 18 Gazelec IDF US 04:50:43 8,7 41
407 555 COMTE CHANTAL FV1 19 Pas de club 04:50:43 8,7 42
408 4 DUPONT Olivier MV1 148 ASRHV 04:50:43 8,7 366
409 5 DUPONT Carmela FV2 13 Pas de club 04:50:44 8,7 43
410 6 GUHUR Pierre MV3 34 Kekes du bocage les 04:50:44 8,7 367
411 40 CROISY Bruno MV2 110 Gazelec IDF US 04:50:45 8,7 368
412 58 ORLOWSKY Jean Marc MV1 149 Bassens CMO 04:50:46 8,7 369
413 437 FLEURETTE Romain MV2 111 Kekes du bocage les 04:50:46 8,7 370
414 120 CAPELLE Bernard MV3 35 Pas de club 04:50:52 8,7 371
415 150 GRISSAULT Catherine FV2 14 BREIZH Jogging 04:51:30 8,7 44
416 189 LE SOUDIER Monique FV2 15 BREIZH Jogging 04:51:30 8,7 45
417 151 COCHARD Michel MV3 36 BREIZH Jogging 04:51:31 8,7 372
418 152 LECRUBIER-HILLION Sylvie FV2 16 BREIZH Jogging 04:51:33 8,7 46
419 149 GRISSAULT Daniel MV2 112 BREIZH Jogging 04:51:33 8,7 373
420 146 COLIN Gerard MV2 113 BREIZH Jogging 04:51:35 8,7 374
421 556 BOUGNAUD FABRICE MSE 74 Pas de club 04:51:48 8,7 375
422 554 LEBEAU Florence FSE 11 Pas de club 04:51:49 8,7 47
423 87 BAKER Cathy FV2 17 Pas de club 04:52:38 8,7 48
424 72 BIARNES Myriam FV2 18 Pas de club 04:53:06 8,6 49
425 307 TIBULE Sophia FV1 20 Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde 04:53:16 8,6 50
426 383 STOCKLIN-BECQUET Michele FV2 19 Pas de club 04:53:53 8,6 51
427 408 DELESCHAUD Claude MV2 114 Chatellerault Tri Club 04:54:38 8,6 376
428 9 CARRE Christian MV2 115 Pas de club 04:54:54 8,6 377
429 312 HERVOUET Brigitte FV1 21 Kekes du bocage les 04:55:28 8,6 52
430 7 MARTIN Claudine FV3 2 Pas de club 04:55:28 8,6 53
431 274 SOULARD Patrice MV1 150 Kekes du bocage les 04:55:29 8,6 378
432 18 DECONIHOUT Thierry MV1 151 Kekes du bocage les 04:55:29 8,6 379
433 205 JEANNEAU David MSE 75 Kekes du bocage les 04:55:29 8,6 380
434 414 BERNARD Andre MV3 37 Aigrefeuille US 04:56:40 8,5 381
435 348 CHARPENTIER Pierre-Jean MV1 152 ASCORI - Richelieu 04:57:22 8,5 382
436 238 NISHINO Kenji MSE 76 Pas de club 04:57:25 8,5 383
437 296 COUSTURE Pascal MSE 77 Castelnau Escalade 04:58:16 8,5 384
438 297 BLANCO Laurent MV1 153 Pas de club 04:58:16 8,5 385
439 541 DEVESA Xavier MV1 154 C A Running 04:59:13 8,5 386
440 187 BONNAUD Jack MV3 38 ASPTT Bordeaux 04:59:32 8,5 387
441 480 FREREUX Jean Paul MV2 116 Mario et son petit velo 05:00:24 8,4 388
442 107 GERBOU Cedric MSE 78 Pas de club 05:01:03 8,4 389
443 195 BENOIT Yvan MSE 79 Pas de club 05:03:24 8,3 390
444 181 LAMONTAGNE Jacques MV2 117 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 05:03:24 8,3 391
445 512 BOUISSET Olivier MSE 80 Pas de club 05:04:42 8,3 392
446 24 DEBORDE Bernard MV3 39 Kekes du bocage les 05:04:42 8,3 393
447 295 DAVID Philippe MV2 118 Kekes du bocage les 05:04:42 8,3 394
448 241 MIRABEAU Pascal MV1 155 APC Hopital Brive 05:04:42 8,3 395
449 523 FOUREZ Ludovic MSE 81 Pas de club 05:06:10 8,3 396
450 29 BELLO Aurelio MV2 119 Lordshill Road Runners 05:07:10 8,2 397
451 481 TANZILLI Franck MV1 156 Pas de club 05:07:10 8,2 398
452 31 BRADLEY Roger MV3 40 Lordshill Road Runners 05:07:11 8,2 399
453 486 FOURRE Jacques MSE 82 Pas de club 05:07:19 8,2 400
454 415 MARIN Olivier MV2 120 Pas de club 05:07:28 8,2 401
455 419 JARNO Estelle FSE 12 Pas de club 05:07:42 8,2 54
456 394 BERTET Jerome MSE 83 Pas de club 05:08:25 8,2 402
457 416 MARIN Marie Pierre FV2 20 Pas de club 05:08:37 8,2 55
458 266 BOULITEAU Bernard MV1 157 Rapetous Toulenne 05:09:24 8,2 403
459 413 CHANTEGREIL Isabelle FV2 21 Pas de club 05:09:34 8,2 56
460 137 VENZAL Antoine MV1 158 courir le monde.org 05:11:38 8,1 404
461 13 SCHILLING Frederic MV1 159 courir le monde.org 05:11:38 8,1 405
462 520 BERTRAND Philippe MV2 121 Pas de club 05:14:44 8,0 406
463 179 DEMOLLIN Marie Anne FV2 22 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 05:16:04 8,0 57
464 356 BRIDIER Michel MV2 122 Rochefort AC 05:16:06 8,0 407
465 27 DAWES Jenny FV3 3 Lordshill Road Runners 05:17:59 8,0 58
466 400 SOULAS Celine FSE 13 Jarnac Athletisme 05:18:32 7,9 59
467 91 GARRIC Philippe MV1 160 Pas de club 05:18:40 7,9 408
468 12 LANSON Isabelle FV2 23 Pas de club 05:20:00 7,9 60
469 141 GRANGE Michel MV2 123 courir le monde.org 05:20:38 7,9 409
470 285 CHEREAU Michael MSE 84 Nantes Municipaux 05:22:47 7,8 410
471 164 PATENOTRE Romane MSE 85 Pas de club 05:25:42 7,8 411
472 206 GUERINEAU Serge MV3 41 Kekes du bocage les 05:25:46 7,8 412
473 379 MACHEFERT Fabrice MSE 86 Saintes - Amicale SP 05:26:07 7,8 413
474 39 BOUCHER Alain MV2 124 Gazelec IDF US 05:28:10 7,7 414
475 243 MORA Christian MV2 125 APC Hopital Brive 05:28:12 7,7 415
476 106 ETCHEGOYEN Philippe MV1 161 Pas de club 05:32:45 7,6 416
477 232 GRIFFON Chantal FV2 24 Kekes du bocage les 05:34:45 7,6 61
478 234 GABORIEAU Laurence FV2 25 Kekes du bocage les 05:34:45 7,6 62
479 515 FOUGERAS Jean Luc MV2 126 Pas de club 05:35:41 7,5 417
480 418 MALEUVRE Fabrice MV1 162 Pas de club 05:36:37 7,5 418
481 92 HORTALA Monique FV2 26 ASA Lavaur 05:37:20 7,5 63
482 256 KERGOAT Xavier MV1 163 Pas de club 05:39:15 7,5 419
483 340 PERDRIAU Muriel FV1 22 Pas de club 05:39:15 7,5 64
484 306 JAY Frederic MV1 164 A C Cesson 05:39:15 7,5 420
485 339 PERDRIAU Fabien MV1 165 Pas de club 05:39:16 7,5 421
486 125 MASSARD Didier MSE 87 Pas de club 05:39:18 7,5 422
487 76 VACHERON Chantal FV2 27 Pas de club 05:39:41 7,5 65
488 440 SCHMITZ Dany FV1 23 Pas de club 05:39:42 7,5 66
489 207 GUERINEAU Martine FV1 24 Kekes du bocage les 05:42:28 7,4 67
490 236 CAILLE Lydie FV1 25 Kekes du bocage les 05:42:28 7,4 68
491 93 SCOTTE Serge MV2 127 CLIC CAP 05:47:15 7,3 423
492 95 ESTORGUE Jean Luc MV1 166 CLIC CAP 05:47:18 7,3 424
493 97 OFFE Nicolas MV1 167 CLIC CAP 05:47:18 7,3 425
494 94 MISSIAEN Jean Luc MV1 168 CLIC CAP 05:47:18 7,3 426
495 96 RABIN Jean Francois MV2 128 CLIC CAP 05:47:18 7,3 427
496 439 MAROLLEAU Daniele FV2 28 MARATHON DU COGNAC 2010 05:51:22 7,2 69
497 257 PIERRE Patrick MV3 42 Montauban Handisport 05:51:22 7,2 428
498 396 MAROLLEAU Pierre MV3 43 MARATHON DU COGNAC 2010 05:51:22 7,2 429
499 435 LEROY Jean-Robert MV2 129 CESAME 05:51:23 7,2 430
500 454 CLERCMIDY Jean MV2 130 Pas de club 06:11:24 6,8 431
501 392 THOMPSON William MV2 131 Pas de club 06:15:45 6,7 432
502 393 HANSEN Rebecca FV1 26 Pas de club 06:15:45 6,7 70