Marathon du Cognac - 13/11/2010

Semi Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 2121 LEBOUC Ludovic MV1 1 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:17:17 16,4 1
2 2877 BIDAULT Fabrice MV1 2 Km 42 01:18:46 16,1 2
3 2328 DANIAUD Aurelien MJU 1 Braud AC 01:19:13 16,0 3
4 2127 HANTRAIS Mickael MJU 2 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:20:17 15,8 4
5 2866 HOCHARD Nicolas MSE 1 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:20:38 15,7 5
6 2692 PRINGOT Vincent MSE 2 Elan Ussel 01:20:44 15,7 6
7 2136 TILLON Mickael MSE 3 Cognac AC 01:20:45 15,7 7
8 2471 ANGELIQUE Alain MV2 1 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:20:59 15,6 8
9 2262 RAMI Nicolas MSE 4 Aigles Pau 01:21:30 15,5 9
10 2416 MEILLEAU Philippe MV1 3 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:22:33 15,3 10
11 2876 GENTET Richard MV1 4 Km 42 01:23:10 15,2 11
12 2417 ROYER Jean Paul MV2 2 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:23:35 15,1 12
13 2503 GUILLARD Cedric MSE 5 Amicale Rurale Cherveux 01:23:55 15,1 13
14 2668 PRIOUX Richard MV1 5 Angouleme G2A 01:23:57 15,1 14
15 2099 LATOUR Regis MV1 6 Elan Ussel 01:23:58 15,1 15
16 2020 DRUART Jean Claude MV3 1 Pas de club 01:24:08 15,0 16
17 2945 POUBLON Louis MSE 6 Pas de club 01:24:09 15,0 17
18 2385 COLOMBIER Pierre MSE 7 Angouleme Raid Aventure 01:24:10 15,0 18
19 2913 FEDOSSEEVA Maria FV1 1 Pas de club 01:24:13 15,0 1
20 2125 LEPELTIER Sebastien MJU 3 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:24:25 15,0 19
21 2465 LEROY David MSE 8 Joggers Louvigneens 01:24:36 15,0 20
22 2394 DUPRAT Frederic MSE 9 Pas de club 01:24:58 14,9 21
23 2688 CANET Richard MV1 7 Team Charente Triathlon 01:25:23 14,8 22
24 2350 CABOCHE Cyril MSE 10 Cognac tonnellerie Vicard 01:25:48 14,8 23
25 2478 SORIN Ludovic MSE 11 Pas de club 01:26:24 14,7 24
26 2832 MOINS Jean MV2 3 Saintes Triathlon 01:26:42 14,6 25
27 2599 CAGNET Aude Sophie FSE 1 TMT Triathlon 01:26:47 14,6 2
28 2879 PERROGON Frederic MV1 8 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:27:58 14,4 26
29 2382 RAGUIN Guillaume MSE 12 Pas de club 01:28:07 14,4 27
30 2470 DENIS Jean Charles MSE 13 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:28:12 14,4 28
31 2736 BAILLARGUET Mathieu MSE 14 Matha Velo Club 01:28:21 14,3 29
32 2122 LEDOS Fabrice MSE 15 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:28:25 14,3 30
33 2087 FLU Vincent MSE 16 CS Allonnais 01:28:35 14,3 31
34 2119 LEGUILLON Jean Claude MV1 9 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:28:41 14,3 32
35 2667 BROCHET Christophe MSE 17 Angers SCO 01:28:43 14,3 33
36 2156 COTTET Herve MSE 18 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:29:31 14,1 34
37 2875 FADERNE Alain MSE 19 AS St Junien 01:29:37 14,1 35
38 2499 COLLIN Sebastien MSE 20 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:29:38 14,1 36
39 2458 VERNOUX Pascal MV1 10 Vivonne loisirs 01:29:48 14,1 37
40 2457 BORDAS Fabrice MV1 11 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:29:51 14,1 38
41 2932 LEHAGUEZ Laurent MV1 12 ALBS 01:29:54 14,1 39
42 2696 BAUBIT Brice MSE 21 Stade Poitevin Triathlon 01:30:08 14,0 40
43 2442 DIDOU Xavier MSE 22 AKRO Bitume 01:30:15 14,0 41
44 2088 GIRARD Emmanuel MSE 23 CS Allonnais 01:30:23 14,0 42
45 2852 LEVAZEUX David MSE 24 Pas de club 01:30:38 14,0 43
46 2673 BRIAND Vincent MSE 25 Pas de club 01:30:42 14,0 44
47 2521 BALUSSEAUD Alexandre MSE 26 Jarnac VTT 01:31:00 13,9 45
48 2654 MASSON Olivier MV1 13 Pas de club 01:31:02 13,9 46
49 2427 GUILLON Philippe MV1 14 Vivonne loisirs 01:31:03 13,9 47
50 2303 DUBRAS Sylvie FSE 2 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:31:07 13,9 3
51 2475 BERNARD Herve MV1 15 Niort angelique club 01:31:10 13,9 48
52 2120 LEGUILLON Didier MV1 16 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:31:41 13,8 49
53 2355 BOROL Arnaud MSE 27 Pas de club 01:31:44 13,8 50
54 2863 LEPETZ Romain MV1 17 Pas de club 01:31:45 13,8 51
55 2803 LEROY Benoit MSE 28 IAC Le Blanc 01:31:59 13,8 52
56 2513 ALLARD Jean Francois MV1 18 Vivonne loisirs 01:32:00 13,8 53
57 2123 LEMESLE Sylvain MSE 29 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:32:07 13,7 54
58 2479 SENARD Mathilde FSE 3 Plassac CA 01:32:10 13,7 4
59 2887 LARDOUX Axel MV1 19 Saint Astier Triathlon 01:32:15 13,7 55
60 2091 POUGET Stephane MSE 30 Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde 01:32:30 13,7 56
61 2512 GAUMONDIE Patrick MV2 4 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 01:32:39 13,7 57
62 2798 PEROCHEAU Mikael MSE 31 Saintes athletisme US 01:32:42 13,7 58
63 2419 DANGER Joel MV2 5 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:32:47 13,6 59
64 2063 SAUVANIER Joel MV2 6 Pas de club 01:32:52 13,6 60
65 2597 RAYMOND Eric MSE 32 Pas de club 01:32:57 13,6 61
66 2773 COGE Francois MSE 33 VTT Clud les Dejantes 01:33:15 13,6 62
67 2541 BRAVIN Philippe MV2 7 Team Charente Triathlon 01:33:15 13,6 63
68 2189 GIRY Jean Yves MV1 20 AS St Junien 01:33:27 13,5 64
69 2856 MARTEAU Sylvain MSE 34 Stade Poitevin Triathlon 01:33:34 13,5 65
70 2795 RICHARDAUD Bruno MV1 21 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:33:46 13,5 66
71 2942 LACOSTE Christian MV1 22 Pas de club 01:33:48 13,5 67
72 2963 RIVET "Fréderic" MSE 35 Pas de club 01:33:53 13,5 68
73 2477 AUBREE Irene FSE 4 Plassac CA 01:34:12 13,4 5
74 2184 RAYNAUD Fabrice MV1 23 Pas de club 01:34:25 13,4 69
75 2869 COINCHELIN Nicolas MSE 36 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 01:34:35 13,4 70
76 2097 BIOJOUT Guy MV2 8 Pas de club 01:34:38 13,4 71
77 2781 PAIN Regis MV1 24 CA Cauchois 01:34:39 13,4 72
78 2778 PARCELIER Jean Michel MV1 25 Pas de club 01:34:42 13,4 73
79 2861 ARRIVE Regis MV1 26 Pas de club 01:34:44 13,4 74
80 2352 COLIN Franck MV1 27 SPP Bergerac 01:34:49 13,4 75
81 2874 ANDRIEUX Robert MV2 9 Cognac AC 01:34:59 13,3 76
82 2082 KAESER Didier MV2 10 Amicale du Val de Somme 01:35:01 13,3 77
83 2804 DELHOMELLE Frank MV1 28 Pas de club 01:35:05 13,3 78
84 2642 POL Jean Luc MV1 29 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:35:12 13,3 79
85 2158 GIRARD Mathieu MSE 37 Joggeurs en Hurepoix 01:35:15 13,3 80
86 2593 ALLARD Pascal MV1 30 Angers SCO 01:35:25 13,3 81
87 2889 BRUNETEAU Christophe MV1 31 AC Cognac 01:35:28 13,3 82
88 2961 BOUTIN Jean Noel MV3 2 Pas de club 01:35:44 13,2 83
89 2572 MORINAUD Philippe MV2 11 Pas de club 01:35:45 13,2 84
90 2858 LANDREAUD Bruno MV2 12 Angouleme G2A 01:35:50 13,2 85
91 2821 COURJAUD Lionel MV2 13 Plassac CA 01:35:50 13,2 86
92 2418 DARDENTE Olivier MSE 38 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:35:50 13,2 87
93 2405 TRAYAUD Jean Marie MV2 14 EVMA 01:36:00 13,2 88
94 2459 DELANGEAS Jean Claude MV2 15 Plassac CA 01:36:09 13,2 89
95 2900 DUPUIS Pierre MV1 32 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:36:17 13,1 90
96 2940 GERAUD Bruno MV1 33 Pas de club 01:36:25 13,1 91
97 2186 FLORENT Cyril MSE 39 Team Charente Triathlon 01:36:29 13,1 92
98 2264 CROS Claude MV1 34 Pas de club 01:36:42 13,1 93
99 2044 WYCKAERT Christian MV2 16 EPIKOURONS 01:37:01 13,0 94
100 2247 BOURBON Bruno Pascal MV1 35 Pas de club 01:37:12 13,0 95
101 2921 MALABOEUF Sylvere MSE 40 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 01:37:14 13,0 96
102 2329 LAVIGNE Christophe MV1 36 Pas de club 01:37:24 13,0 97
103 2618 SOUPE Patrice MV1 37 Cognac AC 01:37:29 13,0 98
104 2712 TOURVIEILLE Jean Paul MV2 17 Pas de club 01:37:32 13,0 99
105 2847 BERTRAND Philippe MV1 38 Plassac CA 01:37:39 13,0 100
106 2033 NORMAND Claude MSE 41 Pas de club 01:37:40 13,0 101
107 2561 HUARD Patrick MV1 39 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:37:45 13,0 102
108 2239 BOUTHOLEAU Raphael MSE 42 Pas de club 01:37:49 12,9 103
109 2327 ROCHAIS Christophe MSE 43 Kekes du bocage les 01:37:58 12,9 104
110 2430 DIEUMEGARD Alexandre MSE 44 Team Charente Triathlon 01:38:02 12,9 105
111 2361 BERGEON Fabrice MSE 45 Pas de club 01:38:05 12,9 106
112 2699 GROLEAU Pascal MV1 40 Pas de club 01:38:13 12,9 107
113 2573 BERTRAND Emmanuel MSE 46 Pas de club 01:38:16 12,9 108
114 2927 FEUILLADE Emmanuel MSE 47 A L Bosmie 01:38:20 12,9 109
115 2737 MEAL Caroline FSE 5 Pas de club 01:38:20 12,9 6
116 2396 SOULET Didier MV2 18 Pas de club 01:38:21 12,9 110
117 2698 ALLARD Nicolas MSE 48 Pas de club 01:38:22 12,9 111
118 2726 LALANNE Francois MSE 49 Pas de club 01:38:23 12,9 112
119 2445 ROSE Jean Marc MV1 41 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:38:27 12,9 113
120 2170 LE BEUX Anthony MSE 50 Martell Club Loisirs 01:38:29 12,9 114
121 2817 BERTRAND Dominique MV1 42 Pas de club 01:38:37 12,8 115
122 2617 MAYONNADE Christine FSE 6 Stade Langonnais Athletisme 01:38:44 12,8 7
123 2172 MACOUIN Evelyne FV1 2 Pas de club 01:38:46 12,8 8
124 2799 MONNERON Thierry MV1 43 Cognac AC 01:38:47 12,8 116
125 2420 BLANCHARD Patrick MV1 44 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:38:47 12,8 117
126 2386 MATHIEU Julien MSE 51 Pas de club 01:38:50 12,8 118
127 2865 HOCHARD Jean Jacques MV2 19 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:38:53 12,8 119
128 2825 PREVOT Regis MES 1 Pas de club 01:38:56 12,8 120
129 2683 DRAPEAU Ivan MV2 20 Pas de club 01:39:08 12,8 121
130 2904 GUILLEMETEAU David MSE 52 Pas de club 01:39:09 12,8 122
131 2168 SIROT Bruno MV1 45 Poitiers SAFT 01:39:10 12,8 123
132 2171 BESSE Frederic MSE 53 FC St Auvent 01:39:10 12,8 124
133 2801 PEROCHEAU Robert MV2 21 Pas de club 01:39:18 12,7 125
134 2763 DELHOUMEAU Philippe MV2 22 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 01:39:19 12,7 126
135 2040 PARIS Christian MV2 23 ASPTT Limoges 01:39:20 12,7 127
136 2842 GRUSZKA Didier MV2 24 Pas de club 01:39:21 12,7 128
137 2910 LAURENT Eric MV1 46 Pas de club 01:39:21 12,7 129
138 2640 BONNET Julien MSE 54 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:39:26 12,7 130
139 2340 NOUVEAU Laurent MV1 47 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:39:31 12,7 131
140 2059 ROUGER Sylvain MSE 55 Cyclo Castel Plaisir 01:39:33 12,7 132
141 2556 BOURASSEAU Mathieu MSE 56 Pas de club 01:39:38 12,7 133
142 2105 GUILLEMAIN Vincent MSE 57 Vivonne loisirs 01:39:42 12,7 134
143 2373 AULNETTE Bernard MV1 48 Gazelec la rochelle 01:39:50 12,7 135
144 2652 BERTRAND Didier MV2 25 Schneider Electric CE 01:39:59 12,7 136
145 2790 DORE Pascal MV1 49 Pas de club 01:39:59 12,7 137
146 2953 RIMBAUD David MSE 58 Pas de club 01:40:05 12,6 138
147 2859 GAUZE Francis MV1 50 Pas de club 01:40:05 12,6 139
148 2257 NOUVEAU Jean Luc MV1 51 Courir a St Gervais 01:40:07 12,6 140
149 2918 LAPOUGE Cedric MSE 59 Cagouilles charentaises 01:40:08 12,6 141
150 2451 BERTON Marcel MV1 52 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:40:19 12,6 142
151 2693 DRIEL Frederic MSE 60 Pas de club 01:40:20 12,6 143
152 2552 BAURAUD Pascal MV1 53 CIFOP 01:40:21 12,6 144
153 2907 FRAYSSE Marie christine FV1 3 SVA Agen 01:40:23 12,6 9
154 2857 SALES Daniel MV3 3 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 01:40:28 12,6 145
155 2943 ELIZALDE Michel MV1 54 Pas de club 01:40:29 12,6 146
156 2196 MENOU Rudy MJU 4 Pas de club 01:40:30 12,6 147
157 2095 DUVERGER Jerome MSE 61 Pas de club 01:40:40 12,6 148
158 2017 DELHAYE Thierry MV1 55 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 01:40:43 12,6 149
159 2014 CLERBOUT Marc MV1 56 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 01:40:44 12,6 150
160 2058 ROUGE Bruno MV1 57 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 01:40:45 12,6 151
161 2518 GALLOIS Pascal MSE 62 Pas de club 01:40:52 12,5 152
162 2359 FILLEAU Teddy MSE 63 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:40:55 12,5 153
163 2138 HIVIN Alain MV2 26 Amicale du Val de Somme 01:41:03 12,5 154
164 2169 BOUHET Joel MV2 27 Vouneuil sous biard, les fondus 01:41:03 12,5 155
165 2235 FOUQUET Lionel MSE 64 Pas de club 01:41:07 12,5 156
166 2481 TOTEL Bertrand MV2 28 AS Timac 01:41:11 12,5 157
167 2188 BEIGNON Jean Noel MV1 58 Pas de club 01:41:13 12,5 158
168 2343 ANQUETIL Sylvain MV1 59 Pas de club 01:41:14 12,5 159
169 2348 WIERZBINSKI Jacky MV1 60 Pas de club 01:41:18 12,5 160
170 2912 REIGNIER Philippe MV1 61 Pas de club 01:41:21 12,5 161
171 2425 GORIE Georges MV3 4 Lesparre Club Triathlon de 01:41:23 12,5 162
172 2906 ZORIQUE Rodolphe MV1 62 Jarnac Athletisme 01:41:27 12,5 163
173 2333 MOREAU Jerome MV1 63 Pas de club 01:41:32 12,5 164
174 2487 VERGER Eric MV1 64 Jarnac Athletisme 01:41:36 12,5 165
175 2806 CAMPOT Christian MV2 29 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:41:39 12,5 166
176 2937 NIVET Francis MV3 5 Bordeaux CHU Sport 01:41:48 12,4 167
177 2964 BLANC Bernard MV2 30 Bordeaux CHU Sport 01:41:48 12,4 168
178 2571 ITEN Eric MV1 65 CA Perigueux Triathlon 01:41:52 12,4 169
179 2888 LIZOT Patrick MSE 65 CG 16 01:41:58 12,4 170
180 2551 KOEGER Armel MSE 66 Pas de club 01:42:01 12,4 171
181 2259 ANQUETIL Laurent MV1 66 Pas de club 01:42:02 12,4 172
182 2864 COSMAR Jean Marc MV2 31 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:42:04 12,4 173
183 2713 POIRIER David MSE 67 Niort ASPTT 01:42:04 12,4 174
184 2147 RENOUX Francis MV2 32 Spiridon 16 01:42:13 12,4 175
185 2353 LE MENTEC Louis-Marie MV3 6 Courir a Ploemeur 01:42:14 12,4 176
186 2443 DESVERGNES Jacky MV2 33 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:42:17 12,4 177
187 2106 FRADET Jacky MV2 34 Vivonne loisirs 01:42:32 12,3 178
188 2559 AILLERIE Didier MV2 35 Angers SCO 01:42:33 12,3 179
189 2560 LACHAISE Nadine FV1 4 Angers SCO 01:42:34 12,3 10
190 2886 MORVAN Hugues Denis MV1 67 Pas de club 01:42:36 12,3 180
191 2725 BIGOT Antoine MSE 68 Pas de club 01:42:42 12,3 181
192 2769 SEUREAU Bernard MV2 36 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 01:42:48 12,3 182
193 2250 GAULTIER Michel MV1 68 Poitiers Etudiants club 01:42:52 12,3 183
194 2701 SAVAUD Charles MSE 69 Pas de club 01:42:58 12,3 184
195 2251 COLLAS Arthur MJU 5 "Angers-CAS Section course à" 01:42:59 12,3 185
196 2495 FERRINI Jerome MSE 70 Cognac Basket Ball 01:42:59 12,3 186
197 2461 MEGA Jacques MV2 37 Pas de club 01:43:05 12,3 187
198 2238 JECHOUX Gilles MV1 69 Pas de club 01:43:08 12,3 188
199 2323 ROUX Jean Louis MV1 70 Pas de club 01:43:13 12,3 189
200 2548 BELGHIT Jefel Eddine MJU 6 Pas de club 01:43:14 12,3 190
201 2890 MAZEAU Philippe MSE 71 CA plaissac 01:43:15 12,3 191
202 2575 PEAN Gael MV1 71 Pas de club 01:43:17 12,3 192
203 2813 RIFFAULT Michel MV3 7 Pass Running 01:43:18 12,3 193
204 2313 GROLEAU Eric MV1 72 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:43:23 12,2 194
205 2312 SAINT MARTIN Yannic FSE 7 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:43:23 12,2 11
206 2691 MADELAINE Dimitri MSE 72 Athletique Team Spirit Trail 01:43:27 12,2 195
207 2755 JOURDE Sebastien MV1 73 Team Charente Triathlon 01:43:28 12,2 196
208 2641 LAFAYE Bernard MV2 38 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:43:30 12,2 197
209 2567 PANNAUD Eric MV1 74 Pas de club 01:43:38 12,2 198
210 2428 LAVERGNE Alain MV1 75 Pas de club 01:43:39 12,2 199
211 2455 BORDEAU Georges MV3 8 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:43:41 12,2 200
212 2399 HAREL Yohann MSE 73 Pas de club 01:43:45 12,2 201
213 2962 FERRARI Bruno MSE 74 Pas de club 01:43:46 12,2 202
214 2959 CHARLES Mathieu MSE 75 Pas de club 01:43:47 12,2 203
215 2314 NORMAND Sebastien MSE 76 Pas de club 01:43:47 12,2 204
216 2581 PLAINAUD Gerard MV2 39 Jarnac Athletisme 01:43:47 12,2 205
217 2653 PROUVEE Gilbert MV2 40 Pas de club 01:43:50 12,2 206
218 2155 SUIRE Thierry MSE 77 Joggeurs Ruffecois 01:43:51 12,2 207
219 2162 BATIME Pascal MV1 76 Pas de club 01:43:58 12,2 208
220 2665 BERNARD Laurent MV1 77 Angouleme G2A 01:44:09 12,2 209
221 2902 VIGIER Stephane MSE 78 Pas de club 01:44:10 12,2 210
222 2245 CASSAGNE Pierre MSE 79 Pas de club 01:44:11 12,2 211
223 2464 POMARES Jean Gabriel MV1 78 Valeo AS 01:44:11 12,1 212
224 2596 BOULANGER Nicolas MSE 80 Pas de club 01:44:12 12,1 213
225 2828 ARRAMY Nicolas MSE 81 Pas de club 01:44:19 12,1 214
226 2607 MABBOUX Franck MV2 41 Plassac CA 01:44:22 12,1 215
227 2602 PHILIPPE Daniel MV2 42 Pas de club 01:44:23 12,1 216
228 2004 BOUGEARD Sandrine FV1 5 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 01:44:31 12,1 12
229 2241 PECHEVIS Eric MV1 79 Pas de club 01:44:41 12,1 217
230 2447 CICHOCKI Herve MSE 82 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:44:43 12,1 218
231 2131 MARCHAIS Jean-Michel MV2 43 Pas de club 01:44:46 12,1 219
232 2337 MOUNIER Sebastien MSE 83 Pas de club 01:44:48 12,1 220
233 2494 PINEAU Pascal MV1 80 Pas de club 01:44:48 12,1 221
234 2697 PRUNIER Stephane MV1 81 Pas de club 01:44:49 12,1 222
235 2493 ARSANDEAU Sebastien MSE 84 Pas de club 01:44:49 12,1 223
236 2200 BOURLIER Alain MV1 82 CS Hennessy 01:44:50 12,1 224
237 2180 BOUHOUDI Nabil MSE 85 Cognac AC 01:44:51 12,1 225
238 2146 JOLY Patrick MSE 86 Pas de club 01:44:53 12,1 226
239 2062 MASDIEU Remy MSE 87 A C P Pamiers 01:44:53 12,1 227
240 2672 BERTHELOT Patrice MV1 83 ES Segre Haut Anjou 01:44:54 12,1 228
241 2651 TIRATEAU Gerald MSE 88 Schneider Electric CE 01:44:59 12,1 229
242 2562 LEDUC Laurent MV1 84 Pas de club 01:45:09 12,0 230
243 2870 JARDOT Philippe MSE 89 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 01:45:15 12,0 231
244 2606 TANTIN Jerome MV1 85 Cote de Beaute Cyclisme 01:45:17 12,0 232
245 2862 STAUB Sylvie FV1 6 Pas de club 01:45:19 12,0 13
246 2351 FAUTHOUX Olivier MV1 86 Rapetous Toulenne 01:45:22 12,0 233
247 2695 LAURENT Philippe MV1 87 Pas de club 01:45:25 12,0 234
248 2809 POUVREAU Sylvain MSE 90 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:45:34 12,0 235
249 2661 VIGIER Patrick MV2 44 Pas de club 01:45:34 12,0 236
250 2549 RIGAGNEAU Bertrand MV1 88 Pas de club 01:45:34 12,0 237
251 2115 CROIZET Nicolas MSE 91 Rapetous Toulenne 01:45:36 12,0 238
252 2601 ROY Gerard MV3 9 Pas de club 01:45:39 12,0 239
253 2501 ROUYER Jean Christophe MSE 92 Pas de club 01:45:40 12,0 240
254 2304 TIXIER Bernard MV2 45 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:45:42 12,0 241
255 2579 MERCERON Damien MSE 93 Jarnac Athletisme 01:45:51 12,0 242
256 2489 ROUX Laetitia FV1 7 Jarnac Athletisme 01:45:52 12,0 14
257 2260 SOULARD Marie Claire FV1 8 Kekes du bocage les 01:45:54 12,0 15
258 2300 GRUSZKA Jacky MV2 46 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:45:56 12,0 243
259 2741 THEILLOUT Stephane MV1 89 Pas de club 01:45:57 11,9 244
260 2819 BILL Jeremy MV1 90 Pas de club 01:46:00 11,9 245
261 2013 CAUX Jean Michel MV1 91 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 01:46:03 11,9 246
262 2506 MAURY Ludovic MSE 94 Pas de club 01:46:05 11,9 247
263 2118 TOUDIC Joel MV2 47 Rapetous Toulenne 01:46:06 11,9 248
264 2282 RICOU Patrice MV2 48 CS Allonnais 01:46:15 11,9 249
265 2829 MANDIN Francois MV1 92 Pas de club 01:46:28 11,9 250
266 2685 DEVIC Azrudin MSE 95 Pas de club 01:46:47 11,9 251
267 2077 ZEBAKOVISSE Rene MV1 93 Pas de club 01:46:48 11,9 252
268 2786 CHAILLOU Eric MV1 94 Pas de club 01:46:49 11,9 253
269 2805 SUDREAU Marc MV3 10 Vivonne loisirs 01:46:50 11,8 254
270 2176 PAULY Jean Marc MV1 95 Pas de club 01:46:51 11,8 255
271 2843 DEVENNE Thierry MV2 49 Pas de club 01:46:52 11,8 256
272 2153 CHARDON Alain MV2 50 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 01:46:53 11,8 257
273 2334 BAUER Siegfried MV1 96 Pas de club 01:46:54 11,8 258
274 2003 BOUGEARD Christophe MV1 97 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 01:46:54 11,8 259
275 2662 LAMBOUR Pierre MV1 98 Pas de club 01:46:55 11,8 260
276 2812 AZA Laurent MSE 96 Pas de club 01:46:58 11,8 261
277 2762 CHAFFAUD Jacky MV1 99 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 01:46:59 11,8 262
278 2341 DENIS Ludovic MSE 97 Pas de club 01:47:03 11,8 263
279 2135 PRESSAC Sebastien MSE 98 Pas de club 01:47:05 11,8 264
280 2774 PLASSERAUD Francoise FSE 8   01:47:12 11,8 16
281 2770 BASCLE Guillaume MSE 99 Pas de club 01:47:15 11,8 265
282 2528 MENAGE Patrice MV2 51 EVMA 01:47:18 11,8 266
283 2529 FERNANDO - MOSTREY Genevieve FV1 9 EVMA 01:47:19 11,8 17
284 2530 VEZIN Gilles MV1 100 EVMA 01:47:19 11,8 267
285 2830 DUMAS Laurent MSE 100 Pas de club 01:47:20 11,8 268
286 2024 ROEGIERS Bruno MV2 52 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 01:47:27 11,8 269
287 2709 BESSE Patrick MV2 53 Jarnac Athletisme 01:47:31 11,8 270
288 2302 AGUILAR Franck MV1 101 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:47:32 11,8 271
289 2307 BAUDIN Jean Claude MV2 54 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:47:33 11,8 272
290 2740 POMMERET Xavier MSE 101 Pas de club 01:47:33 11,8 273
291 2922 FOURNET Laurent MV1 102 Pas de club 01:47:35 11,8 274
292 2635 JUBERT Samuel MSE 102 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:47:38 11,8 275
293 2034 PICHOT Christian MV1 103 Pas de club 01:47:41 11,8 276
294 2938 PARADINAS Armand MV1 104 Pas de club 01:47:42 11,8 277
295 2154 MERLET Fabrice MV2 55 Pas de club 01:47:43 11,8 278
296 2053 SCANLON Fintan MV2 56 Pas de club 01:47:48 11,7 279
297 2491 JUILLET Herve MV1 105 Jarnac Athletisme 01:47:48 11,7 280
298 2582 LAVARIE MOLERE DE LOMPUY Isabelle FSE 9 Jarnac Athletisme 01:47:48 11,7 18
299 2933 PINARD Eric MV1 106 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:47:59 11,7 281
300 2919 BOUYCHOU Damien MSE 103 Pas de club 01:48:03 11,7 282
301 2948 GUILLEMETEAUD Christian MV2 57 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:48:03 11,7 283
302 2390 SPRIET Christian MV1 107 Cognac AC 01:48:05 11,7 284
303 2426 MASSON Veronique FV1 10 Cognac AC 01:48:06 11,7 19
304 2272 TRIBODET Benoit MV1 108 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:48:12 11,7 285
305 2273 TRIBODET Virginie FSE 10 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:48:12 11,7 20
306 2619 BOUCHET Patrick MV1 109 Pas de club 01:48:14 11,7 286
307 2854 CADUSSEAU Sebastien MSE 104 Pas de club 01:48:17 11,7 287
308 2885 PAPON Patrick MV1 110 Pas de club 01:48:19 11,7 288
309 2702 SALAUN Stephane MSE 105 Pas de club 01:48:21 11,7 289
310 2298 CARNAC Gerard MV2 58 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:48:24 11,7 290
311 2676 PELLIER David MSE 106 Pas de club 01:48:25 11,7 291
312 2356 PERUFFO Bernard MV2 59 AKRO Bitume 01:48:34 11,7 292
313 2625 SALZAT Bernard MV3 11 Pas de club 01:48:37 11,7 293
314 2015 COURTIN Gerard MV2 60 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 01:48:39 11,7 294
315 2951 SAUVIGNON Charles Henri MV1 111 Angers triathlon 01:48:41 11,6 295
316 2767 TREUILLER Jacqueline FV1 11 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 01:48:43 11,6 21
317 2761 FISCHER Gerard MV3 12 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 01:48:43 11,6 296
318 2553 MIGNON Jeremy MES 2 Pas de club 01:48:44 11,6 297
319 2301 VERSLYPE Corinne FV1 12 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:48:47 11,6 22
320 2554 MIGNON Jean Philippe MV1 112 Plassac CA 01:48:49 11,6 298
321 2796 CONSEIL Yannick MSE 107 Pas de club 01:48:50 11,6 299
322 2791 CHARBONNET Cyril MSE 108 Pas de club 01:48:53 11,6 300
323 2883 VARET Stephane MV1 113 Pas de club 01:48:53 11,6 301
324 2632 BELLICAUD Katy FV1 13 Pas de club 01:48:54 11,6 23
325 2163 MELIER Philippe MV1 114 Pas de club 01:49:01 11,6 302
326 2502 SALLABERRY-MARGOT Nicole FV1 14 Loisirs Pedestres Tyrossais 01:49:02 11,6 24
327 2460 ROUGER Cecile FSE 11 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:49:03 11,6 25
328 2370 CHOLLET Alain MV2 61 CS Hennessy 01:49:03 11,6 303
329 2201 BURBAUD Fredy MV1 115 CS Hennessy 01:49:04 11,6 304
330 2185 MARCELLY Michel MV2 62 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:49:04 11,6 305
331 2903 COCHERIE Lionel MSE 109 Pas de club 01:49:04 11,6 306
332 2810 BARDEAUX Stephane MSE 110 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:49:07 11,6 307
333 2968 PINAUD Fred MV1 116 ALBS 01:49:12 11,6 308
334 2376 MANZINI Marco MV1 117 Royan Triath club 01:49:14 11,6 309
335 2714 JOLY Stephane MSE 111 AS Roto Sport 01:49:19 11,6 310
336 2126 SEGUIN Jean Paul MV2 63 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:49:19 11,6 311
337 2882 NEGRE Bruno MV1 118 Ecole tonnellerie Cognac 01:49:21 11,6 312
338 2148 BRUNAUD William-Patrick MV2 64 Bordeaux ASSPCU 01:49:24 11,6 313
339 2140 DEWILDE Bernard MV2 65 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 01:49:26 11,6 314
340 2824 SAUVAGET Audrey FSE 12 Pas de club 01:49:27 11,6 26
341 2510 GESTAS Jean Claude MV2 66 AL Layrac Triathlon 01:49:31 11,6 315
342 2600 VANDEPORTAL Eric MV1 119 Pas de club 01:49:36 11,6 316
343 2182 VILLEGER Mickael MSE 112 Plassac CA 01:49:38 11,5 317
344 2718 DAVIAULT Joel MSE 113 Schneider Electric CE 01:49:38 11,5 318
345 2129 VILLARD Yann MSE 114 Plassac CA 01:49:39 11,5 319
346 2576 BODET Valerie FSE 13 Jarnac Athletisme 01:49:44 11,5 27
347 2827 ROYAL Christophe MV1 120 Pas de club 01:49:54 11,5 320
348 2335 FAVRIOU Cedric MSE 115 Gazelec 01:49:55 11,5 321
349 2075 BAILLARGEAU Daniel MV1 121 Pas de club 01:49:56 11,5 322
350 2911 ROUSSEAU Jonathan MSE 116 Pas de club 01:49:56 11,5 323
351 2456 MOULINEAU Nadege FSE 14 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:49:59 11,5 28
352 2449 REY Didier MV1 122 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:50:00 11,5 324
353 2437 GASC Thierry MV1 123 Pas de club 01:50:02 11,5 325
354 2527 CORDIER Delphine FSE 15 EVMA 01:50:03 11,5 29
355 2636 NIVAULT Joel MV1 124 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:50:07 11,5 326
356 2892 BLASQUEZ Romain MSE 117 Pas de club 01:50:08 11,5 327
357 2215 BLANCHARD Pascale FV1 15 ASPTT Tours 01:50:09 11,5 30
358 2844 MARTIN Eric MV2 67 Pas de club 01:50:10 11,5 328
359 2035 BRION Jacques MV1 125 Pas de club 01:50:11 11,5 329
360 2021 DUCAMP Jean Michel MV1 126 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 01:50:13 11,5 330
361 2012 BROUCKE Didier MV2 68 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 01:50:14 11,5 331
362 2507 BONNEAU Joel MV1 127 Pas de club 01:50:15 11,5 332
363 2022 HENRION Eric MV2 69 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 01:50:15 11,5 333
364 2837 FORTUNATO Elie MV1 128 Pas de club 01:50:15 11,5 334
365 2038 AUPETIT David MSE 118 Pas de club 01:50:17 11,5 335
366 2474 FERMIN Andre MV3 13 Joggers Louvigneens 01:50:32 11,5 336
367 2878 AIME Frederic MSE 119 Pas de club 01:50:36 11,4 337
368 2716 BAUER Francois Xavier MSE 120 Pas de club 01:50:41 11,4 338
369 2797 NAGY Stephan MV3 14 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:50:42 11,4 339
370 2955 GERARD Jacky MV3 15 Pas de club 01:50:42 11,4 340
371 2868 BILLAUD Jean Maurice MV2 70 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 01:50:45 11,4 341
372 2674 BEN REHOUMA Nora FSE 16 B S G A 01:50:54 11,4 31
373 2897 ROCHETA Patrick MV2 71 CA plaissac 01:50:57 11,4 342
374 2338 BIOU Eric MV1 129 Pas de club 01:51:00 11,4 343
375 2431 MANEM Christophe MSE 121 Pas de club 01:51:02 11,4 344
376 2782 CHALOT Laurent MV1 130 Pas de club 01:51:04 11,4 345
377 2839 MENANTEAU Stephane MV1 131 ASAC - Colombiers 01:51:05 11,4 346
378 2583 BROUCARET Norbert MSE 122 Pas de club 01:51:09 11,4 347
379 2228 SERRE Michael MSE 123 Pas de club 01:51:12 11,4 348
380 2750 FRATANI Patrick MV1 132 Plassac CA 01:51:14 11,4 349
381 2305 MANSO Ideumar MV2 72 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:51:21 11,4 350
382 2206 DELPEYROUX Serge MV2 73 Pas de club 01:51:22 11,4 351
383 2233 LERAY Isaure FSE 17 Saintes athletisme US 01:51:24 11,4 32
384 2407 BARBET Odette FV2 1 Arpajon running club 01:51:24 11,4 33
385 2071 LOLOM Jean Claude MV2 74 Loisirs Pedestres Tyrossais 01:51:25 11,4 352
386 2410 BARRIERE Philippe MV2 75 Arpajon running club 01:51:25 11,4 353
387 2754 BOULANGER Frederic MV1 133 Angerien AC 01:51:27 11,4 354
388 2627 VINCENT Michael MSE 124 St Jean d Y ACA 01:51:28 11,4 355
389 2893 BLASQUEZ Didier MV2 76 Pas de club 01:51:29 11,4 356
390 2436 BUISSON Cecile FSE 18 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:51:33 11,3 34
391 2438 BUISSON Emmanuel MSE 125 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:51:34 11,3 357
392 2608 MAURY Pierre MV1 134 Pas de club 01:51:34 11,3 358
393 2256 NOURRISSON Cecile FV2 2 Courir a St Gervais 01:51:37 11,3 35
394 2952 BOURDIN Marius MES 3 Pas de club 01:51:41 11,3 359
395 2440 PELLETIER Xavier MSE 126 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:51:43 11,3 360
396 2397 SOULET Evelyne FV1 16 Pas de club 01:51:44 11,3 36
397 2439 ROUSSEL Bruno MV1 135 Pas de club 01:51:45 11,3 361
398 2531 LALOUE Michel MV3 16 EVMA 01:51:46 11,3 362
399 2332 JORDAN Julia FV1 17 LINCOLN TRI 01:51:48 11,3 37
400 2915 BIROLLEAU Patrick MV1 136 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:51:57 11,3 363
401 2831 GOUIN Marcel MV2 77 Rapetous Toulenne 01:51:58 11,3 364
402 2957 NIVELLE Pascal MV1 137 Pas de club 01:52:04 11,3 365
403 2371 VALLADE Christian MV2 78 CS Hennessy 01:52:04 11,3 366
404 2308 RIGAUD Beatrice FV1 18 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:52:08 11,3 38
405 2849 BOILEAU David MSE 127 Pas de club 01:52:09 11,3 367
406 2444 HERAUD Philippe MV1 138 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:52:10 11,3 368
407 2112 BAYOUX Laurent MV1 139 Pas de club 01:52:12 11,3 369
408 2472 PELE Joseph MV2 79 Joggers Louvigneens 01:52:12 11,3 370
409 2400 BAZAGIER Michel MV2 80 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:52:13 11,3 371
410 2916 PICARD Astrid FV1 19 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:52:18 11,3 39
411 2838 CHAUSSEPIED Cyril MSE 128 Pas de club 01:52:18 11,3 372
412 2624 VILLANCE Sophie FSE 19 Pas de club 01:52:26 11,3 40
413 2898 ROCHETA France FV2 3 CA plaissac 01:52:26 11,3 41
414 2403 MONNET Philippe MV1 140 Pas de club 01:52:27 11,3 373
415 2052 MALGAT Marie France FV2 4 AS Sealed Air 01:52:28 11,3 42
416 2270 SIMONNET Stephane MSE 129 Pas de club 01:52:28 11,3 374
417 2322 MOULIN Celine FSE 20 Pas de club 01:52:29 11,3 43
418 2321 VILLARD Jean Pierre MSE 130 Pas de club 01:52:29 11,3 375
419 2358 RIVET Brigitte FV1 20 Pas de club 01:52:29 11,3 44
420 2326 MIQUEU Sabine FSE 21 Pas de club 01:52:30 11,3 45
421 2398 HAREL Aurelie FSE 22 Pas de club 01:52:33 11,2 46
422 2965 FLOUS Patrick MV2 81 Bordeaux CHU Sport 01:52:35 11,2 376
423 2966 LASSAUVAGEUX Marie Pascale FV2 5 Bordeaux CHU Sport 01:52:35 11,2 47
424 2249 GRESTA Michel MV3 17 Spiridon 16 01:52:37 11,2 377
425 2538 MALLET Stephane MSE 131 Pas de club 01:52:44 11,2 378
426 2453 MAGNE Jean Louis MV3 18 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:52:56 11,2 379
427 2279 RIBOUT Michel MV2 82 Courir a St Gervais 01:52:56 11,2 380
428 2777 FOREST Herve MV2 83 Spiridon 16 01:53:07 11,2 381
429 2765 VIROULAUD Pascal MV2 84 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 01:53:09 11,2 382
430 2175 BONNEAU David MSE 132 Pas de club 01:53:10 11,2 383
431 2388 BONHOURE Pierrette FV2 6 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 01:53:12 11,2 48
432 2924 FRAGALE Agnes FV1 21 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:53:16 11,2 49
433 2550 JOUBERT Gilles MV1 141 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:53:17 11,2 384
434 2159 BOULESTEIX Stephane MV1 142 Pas de club 01:53:22 11,2 385
435 2677 PERRIER Benjamin MSE 133 Pas de club 01:53:28 11,2 386
436 2533 CHALARD Regis MV2 85 Pas de club 01:53:29 11,2 387
437 2638 JALLAT Jean Christophe MSE 134 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:53:30 11,2 388
438 2639 MAILLOUX Xavier MSE 135 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:53:30 11,2 389
439 2684 LAFARGE Didier MV2 86 Pas de club 01:53:39 11,1 390
440 2098 CLUTOT Jean Marc MV1 143 CSP Poitiers 01:53:49 11,1 391
441 2074 TIRBOIS Bruno MSE 136 Pas de club 01:53:52 11,1 392
442 2845 GUIBERT Yann MSE 137 Pas de club 01:53:53 11,1 393
443 2648 BUREAU Jean Paul MV2 87 Pas de club 01:53:54 11,1 394
444 2646 ALBERT Jacques MV2 88 Pas de club 01:53:54 11,1 395
445 2647 GERMAIN Bernard MV2 89 Pas de club 01:53:54 11,1 396
446 2590 SICAUD Dominique MV2 90 CS Hennessy 01:53:59 11,1 397
447 2421 BLANCHARD Nadia FV2 7 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:54:00 11,1 50
448 2413 CHAVENEAU Christian MV2 91 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:54:00 11,1 398
449 2950 TERRIEN Jean Francois MV2 92 Pas de club 01:54:00 11,1 399
450 2133 ARILLA Nathalie FV1 22 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:54:02 11,1 51
451 2908 VAYSSIERE Lucien MV3 19 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:54:02 11,1 400
452 2779 ROSSINI Jean Luc MV1 144 Pas de club 01:54:08 11,1 401
453 2381 ROUSSET Jean Luc MV2 93 Pas de club 01:54:10 11,1 402
454 2331 HAGUENIN Franck MSE 138 P C Q C 01:54:14 11,1 403
455 2316 GUESDON Pascale FV1 23 ACPA 01:54:15 11,1 52
456 2336 VERLAINE Jean Christophe MV1 145 Pas de club 01:54:16 11,1 404
457 2649 POTIRON Joel MV2 94 Pas de club 01:54:17 11,1 405
458 2703 SALAUN Eric MSE 139 Pas de club 01:54:17 11,1 406
459 2025 SEVAUX Jean Paul MV2 95 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 01:54:18 11,1 407
460 2895 GUILLOT Alain MV1 146 "Les Corniéres" 01:54:28 11,1 408
461 2190 VALENTIN Danick FV1 24 TDCO Fleac 01:54:32 11,1 53
462 2191 LORIENTE Isabelle FV1 25 TDCO Fleac 01:54:32 11,1 54
463 2644 MARON Benoit MSE 140 Pas de club 01:54:43 11,0 409
464 2792 LANNEFRANQUE Patrick MV2 96 Running club 76 01:54:43 11,0 410
465 2637 LUCAS Gregoire MSE 141 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:54:46 11,0 411
466 2311 SAINT MARTIN Laurent MV1 147 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:54:47 11,0 412
467 2128 DUBOIS Roger MV3 20 AVENIR MORTAIN 01:54:50 11,0 413
468 2949 MORIN Sylvain MV1 148 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:54:51 11,0 414
469 2947 LEBRUN Raymond MV1 149 Pas de club 01:54:51 11,0 415
470 2526 BARRE Paulette FV1 26 EVMA 01:54:51 11,0 55
471 2214 GOUIGNARD Jean Michel MV1 150 Pas de club 01:54:58 11,0 416
472 2633 CHAUVIN Monique FV2 8 Pas de club 01:55:01 11,0 56
473 2441 PELLETIER Sophie FSE 23 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:55:02 11,0 57
474 2835 BRODIN Guillaume MSE 142 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:55:02 11,0 417
475 2735 MIOT Martial MV2 97 Martell Club Loisirs 01:55:03 11,0 418
476 2107 DAUDIN Dominique MV2 98 Vivonne loisirs 01:55:11 11,0 419
477 2108 POUIT Sandra FSE 24 Vivonne loisirs 01:55:12 11,0 58
478 2671 SOARES Thierry MSE 143 Pas de club 01:55:12 11,0 420
479 2689 GALLAIS Yoann MSE 144 Pas de club 01:55:16 11,0 421
480 2137 MAIGNAN Nathalie FV1 27 Pas de club 01:55:17 11,0 59
481 2243 COUDERT Michael MSE 145 Pas de club 01:55:18 11,0 422
482 2733 PEAN Fabien MSE 146 Pas de club 01:55:20 11,0 423
483 2424 ARNOUX Francis MV2 99 Cavaleurs du Clain 01:55:21 11,0 424
484 2344 VIALE Fabrice MSE 147 Pas de club 01:55:23 11,0 425
485 2820 BONNEFOND Patrice MSE 148 Pas de club 01:55:24 11,0 426
486 2731 CAMUS Anne FV2 9 Pas de club 01:55:25 11,0 60
487 2730 CAMUS Michel MV2 100 Pas de club 01:55:25 11,0 427
488 2157 GUILGOT Sebastien MSE 149 Pas de club 01:55:28 11,0 428
489 2192 GORICHON Jean Luc MV1 151 TDCO Fleac 01:55:30 11,0 429
490 2634 LAVERGNE Joel MV2 101 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:55:32 11,0 430
491 2167 MISSET Jean Marie MV2 102 Pattes au beurre (les) - AS St Junien 01:55:52 10,9 431
492 2508 FABIER Alain MV2 103 Pas de club 01:55:52 10,9 432
493 2276 FARGES Yves MV3 21 "St Junien, les p'tits gras du Chale" 01:55:55 10,9 433
494 2818 SERRA Paul Serge MV1 152 Pas de club 01:55:57 10,9 434
495 2800 BROTIER Sebastien MV1 153 Jarnac Pompiers 01:56:01 10,9 435
496 2826 POLET Francois MSE 150 Pas de club 01:56:02 10,9 436
497 2626 ROUX Loic MSE 151 Pas de club 01:56:05 10,9 437
498 2939 CHARDONNET Jacques MV3 22 Pas de club 01:56:12 10,9 438
499 2240 PIBERNE Jacky MV2 104 Pas de club 01:56:14 10,9 439
500 2732 ANTOINE Joel MSE 152 Pas de club 01:56:18 10,9 440
501 2657 JOUSSON Gabriele FV1 28 Pas de club 01:56:22 10,9 61
502 2905 NICOLLE Franck MV1 154 Pas de club 01:56:23 10,9 441
503 2224 TRUFFANDIER Fabienne FSE 25 Plassac CA 01:56:23 10,9 62
504 2299 BORJA Gabriel MV2 105 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:56:25 10,9 442
505 2372 ARRIVE Marie FV1 29 Saujon 01:56:27 10,9 63
506 2516 USUBELLI Christian MV2 106 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 01:56:28 10,9 443
507 2909 MARLOT Philippe MV1 155 Cognac AC 01:56:30 10,9 444
508 2462 RISPAL Claude MV2 107 Rapetous Toulenne 01:56:30 10,9 445
509 2749 RAMOS Marie Helene FV1 30 Plassac CA 01:56:34 10,9 64
510 2928 RIVET-HUMEAU Jean MV3 23 Spiridon 16 01:56:35 10,9 446
511 2179 ELIOT Michel MV3 24 Pas de club 01:56:40 10,9 447
512 2690 ROUGERIE Alain MV1 156 Pas de club 01:56:41 10,8 448
513 2753 ALLARD Christophe MV1 157 Pas de club 01:56:45 10,8 449
514 2114 SIMON Dominique MV1 158 Pas de club 01:56:46 10,8 450
515 2841 FLEURY Catherine FV1 31 Pas de club 01:56:48 10,8 65
516 2881 MATRON Damien MSE 153 Pas de club 01:56:53 10,8 451
517 2743 GUERRERO Jean Paul MV1 159 Pas de club 01:56:56 10,8 452
518 2374 SCOUARNEC Agnes FV1 32 ATSCAF 16 01:56:57 10,8 66
519 2742 DROUX Dominique MV2 108 Canejan Athletisme 01:56:57 10,8 453
520 2645 LAMMERTYN Guillaume MSE 154 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:57:00 10,8 454
521 2815 HERVE David MSE 155 Pas de club 01:57:01 10,8 455
522 2267 HAMMERER Joel MV1 160 Limoges CAPO 01:57:02 10,8 456
523 2187 HAY Stephane MSE 156 Limoges CAPO 01:57:02 10,8 457
524 2920 GILLARDEAU Alexandre MSE 157 Pas de club 01:57:03 10,8 458
525 2504 MARTINEAU Patrice MV1 161 Pas de club 01:57:04 10,8 459
526 2202 ZABORSKY Pascal MV2 109 CS Hennessy 01:57:05 10,8 460
527 2324 BENDLER Mieko FSE 26 Pas de club 01:57:06 10,8 67
528 2505 ZAWADSKI Jacques MV2 110 Pas de club 01:57:08 10,8 461
529 2643 NIVELLE Veronique FV1 33 Pas de club 01:57:10 10,8 68
530 2036 AUVERGNAT Maryse FV2 10 Nieul Air Pur 01:57:11 10,8 69
531 2045 SCHILLING Valerie FV1 34 Nieul Air Pur 01:57:12 10,8 70
532 2793 MICHALECK Pierre MV3 25 Pas de club 01:57:17 10,8 462
533 2746 MONTACIE Marc MV2 111 Pas de club 01:57:17 10,8 463
534 2295 ALET Marcel MV2 112 DECAZEVILLE - mineurs de 01:57:19 10,8 464
535 2065 GOULARD Sabrina FSE 27 TCR Triathlon Club Royannais 01:57:20 10,8 71
536 2268 DELAUNAY Olivier MV2 113 EDF - GDF (CCSC) 01:57:25 10,8 465
537 2263 NOUAL Christian MV2 114 Pas de club 01:57:30 10,8 466
538 2080 DUFOUR Yves MV2 115 E A C C Dompierre 01:57:32 10,8 467
539 2255 LOUETTE Bernard MV2 116 Limoges CAPO 01:57:33 10,8 468
540 2113 MORDO Jean Pierre MV3 26 St Palais sur mer AC 01:57:35 10,8 469
541 2476 MAYERAS Marie FV2 11 Niort angelique club 01:57:37 10,8 72
542 2103 KIRCH Xavier MV3 27 Pas de club 01:57:48 10,7 470
543 2277 CHEVALIER Alain MV3 28 ASPTT Limoges 01:57:53 10,7 471
544 2514 PERCHE Emmanuel MSE 158 Pas de club 01:57:54 10,7 472
545 2375 POILANE Aurelien MSE 159 Pas de club 01:57:54 10,7 473
546 2578 DELIAT Frederic MV1 162 Jarnac Athletisme 01:57:56 10,7 474
547 2309 RIMLINGER Eric MV1 163 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:57:57 10,7 475
548 2851 JUST Eric MV1 164 Limoges CAPO 01:57:58 10,7 476
549 2364 DUFOURG Pierre MV2 117 Rapetous Toulenne 01:58:04 10,7 477
550 2254 BALOT Christelle FSE 28 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 01:58:14 10,7 73
551 2751 GRASSAUD Joel MV2 118 Pas de club 01:58:15 10,7 478
552 2415 RIVAL Jean Pierre MV2 119 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:58:16 10,7 479
553 2081 DUFOUR Corinne FV1 35 E A C C Dompierre 01:58:19 10,7 74
554 2141 DE COSTER Pierre MV2 120 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 01:58:19 10,7 480
555 2836 PAILLOUX Sylviane FV2 12 Oxygene confolens 01:58:21 10,7 75
556 2557 SIMONET Dominique MV2 121 Pontois Olympique (rugby) 01:58:34 10,7 481
557 2261 NOSSIT Alain MV3 29 Rapetous Toulenne 01:58:37 10,7 482
558 2130 ROUX Stephane MV2 122 Pas de club 01:58:41 10,7 483
559 2846 CORRE Bruno MV1 165 Pas de club 01:58:42 10,7 484
560 2584 PLISSON Xavier MV1 166 Pas de club 01:58:52 10,6 485
561 2380 ROUSSEAU Jean Pierre MV1 167 Limoges CAPO 01:58:52 10,6 486
562 2717 FELDER Martin MV1 168 Schneider Electric CE 01:58:54 10,6 487
563 2084 GRALL Pascal MV1 169 Pas de club 01:58:55 10,6 488
564 2085 SAINT JORE Jean Pierre MV2 123 Pas de club 01:58:55 10,6 489
565 2083 CHARBONNIER Jerome MV1 170 Pas de club 01:58:56 10,6 490
566 2234 MOMMAIRE Philippe MV2 124 Pas de club 01:58:56 10,6 491
567 2880 PERROGON Dominique FV1 36 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:59:06 10,6 76
568 2466 LE FRANC Michel MV2 125 Joggers Louvigneens 01:59:09 10,6 492
569 2523 PELLERIN Laurent MV1 171 Jarnac Athletisme 01:59:11 10,6 493
570 2037 GIRAUD Marcel MV3 30 Kekes du bocage les 01:59:11 10,6 494
571 2580 FRASQUILHO Valerie FV1 37 Jarnac Athletisme 01:59:11 10,6 77
572 2488 BLAINEAU Valerie FV1 38 Jarnac Athletisme 01:59:12 10,6 78
573 2492 BONNET Olivier MV2 126 Jarnac Athletisme 01:59:13 10,6 495
574 2401 TURPEAU Patrice MV1 172 Pas de club 01:59:18 10,6 496
575 2738 WARIN Sandra FSE 29 Pas de club 01:59:37 10,6 79
576 2871 PETIT Morgan MSE 160 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 01:59:38 10,6 497
577 2669 ROUIL David MSE 161 Pas de club 01:59:40 10,6 498
578 2511 GUERRATO Bruno MV1 173 Pas de club 01:59:44 10,6 499
579 2498 GROUSSEAU Stephane MSE 162 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:59:54 10,6 500
580 2496 PENIS Stephane MSE 163 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:59:55 10,6 501
581 2537 ESNAULT Emmanuel MV1 174 Pas de club 02:00:00 10,5 502
582 2723 MARCHAIS Jean Luc MV1 175 Pas de club 02:00:08 10,5 503
583 2612 CROCHET Laurent MSE 164 Pas de club 02:00:14 10,5 504
584 2613 GIRBET Philippe MV1 176 Pas de club 02:00:15 10,5 505
585 2281 JOULIN Marie FV1 39 CS Allonnais 02:00:26 10,5 80
586 2211 BOURDIN Christine FV1 40 Pas de club 02:00:45 10,5 81
587 2210 BOURDIN Gerard MV2 127 Pas de club 02:00:45 10,5 506
588 2244 CHABAUDIE Robert MV2 128 Pas de club 02:00:48 10,5 507
589 2929 COUTURIER Jean Luc MV2 129 Pas de club 02:00:58 10,5 508
590 2834 COURAIT Daniel MV2 130 ASPTT Dirac 02:00:58 10,5 509
591 2615 LABELLE Pascal MV1 177 Team Charente Triathlon 02:00:58 10,5 510
592 2032 HUBAUT Isabelle FV1 41 Pas de club 02:01:04 10,5 82
593 2230 BOUDAUD Antonin MES 4 Pas de club 02:01:12 10,4 511
594 2954 CORNET Marc Antoine MSE 165 Pas de club 02:01:25 10,4 512
595 2007 BOUCHER Daniele FV2 13 Gazelec IDF US 02:01:29 10,4 83
596 2931 CHAPPIS Romain MSE 166 Pas de club 02:01:35 10,4 513
597 2822 COURJAUD Marylene FV2 14 Spiridon 16 02:01:41 10,4 84
598 2958 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Jose MV1 178 Pas de club 02:01:41 10,4 514
599 2766 ROUILLE Bernard MV2 131 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 02:01:42 10,4 515
600 2450 BARREAU Dominique MV2 132 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:01:49 10,4 516
601 2454 BESSON Loic MV2 133 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:01:49 10,4 517
602 2722 BARON Christelle MV1 179 Pas de club 02:01:50 10,4 518
603 2592 LOPES Guillaume MSE 167 CS Hennessy 02:01:52 10,4 519
604 2383 BARREAU Veronique FV1 42 Pas de club 02:01:55 10,4 85
605 2284 DELPIT Patrick MV1 180 Pas de club 02:02:03 10,4 520
606 2377 BOISSIERE Veronique FV1 43 Pas de club 02:02:17 10,4 86
607 2360 LAFONT Laurent MV1 181 Pas de club 02:02:18 10,4 521
608 2433 LANGERON Bruno MV1 182 Pas de club 02:02:18 10,4 522
609 2432 MICHEL Aude FV1 44 Moulins EAMYA 02:02:19 10,3 87
610 2565 RODRIGO MIGUEL Cendrine FV1 45 Saintes Triathlon 02:02:19 10,3 88
611 2275 LEVEQUE Jacques MV3 31 "St Junien, les p'tits gras du Chale" 02:02:20 10,3 523
612 2448 SICAUD Michele FV2 15 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:02:21 10,3 89
613 2914 BEZIER Marc MSE 168 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:02:22 10,3 524
614 2486 ARNOULT Christophe MV1 183 AS Timac 02:02:29 10,3 525
615 2019 DEWASTE Jean Claude MV2 134 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 02:02:30 10,3 526
616 2018 DESTEIRDT Jean Raymond MV1 184 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 02:02:31 10,3 527
617 2884 MAILLOT Eric MSE 169 Pas de club 02:02:33 10,3 528
618 2658 JANOT Frederic MV1 185 Pas de club 02:02:35 10,3 529
619 2823 PALLU Pascal MV1 186 Pas de club 02:02:38 10,3 530
620 2384 FERRAND Christian MV2 135 Chateauneuf/chte JC 02:02:41 10,3 531
621 2310 STAUB Bernard MV3 32 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 02:02:49 10,3 532
622 2734 LAMBERT Serge MV3 33 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 02:02:52 10,3 533
623 2925 FREDERICK Valerie FSE 30 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 02:02:52 10,3 90
624 2727 GUILLARD Jean Cyrille MV1 187 Pas de club 02:03:00 10,3 534
625 2101 OLIVEIRA Xavier MV2 136 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 02:03:01 10,3 535
626 2604 BALLET-BASSINET Annie FV2 16 Spiridon Limousin 02:03:03 10,3 91
627 2605 GENIN Jean Luc MV2 137 Spiridon Limousin 02:03:04 10,3 536
628 2515 DEMELLE Genevieve FV2 17 Pas de club 02:03:05 10,3 92
629 2145 GUILLET Christian MV2 138 Marath Yon Nature 02:03:05 10,3 537
630 2207 CHORT Christophe MV1 188 Pas de club 02:03:05 10,3 538
631 2788 LOTZ Pascal MV1 189 Courseulles Running 02:03:08 10,3 539
632 2789 LOTZ Aline FV1 46 Courseulles Running 02:03:08 10,3 93
633 2675 BESNIER Franck MV1 190 Pas de club 02:03:09 10,3 540
634 2369 DUCROS Johnny MSE 170 Pas de club 02:03:12 10,3 541
635 2367 DUPONT Nathalie FV1 47 Pas de club 02:03:12 10,3 94
636 2850 BOUCHET Emmanuel MSE 171 Pas de club 02:03:38 10,2 542
637 2855 GRANET Emmanuel MSE 172 Pas de club 02:03:38 10,2 543
638 2705 RUCHER Guillaume MJU 7 Com repas 02:03:42 10,2 544
639 2708 BARDONNEAU Guillaume MES 5 Com repas 02:03:42 10,2 545
640 2706 JOLY Jeremy MES 6 Com repas 02:03:43 10,2 546
641 2707 MARTINEAU Samuel MES 7 Com repas 02:03:44 10,2 547
642 2195 PAYE Antoine MSE 173 Pas de club 02:03:44 10,2 548
643 2325 TIJOU Fabien MSE 174 Pas de club 02:03:44 10,2 549
644 2204 VITAL Laurent MV1 191 CS Hennessy 02:03:45 10,2 550
645 2205 VITAL Nicole FV1 48 CS Hennessy 02:03:45 10,2 95
646 2181 CANTILLON-TRAMONT Nathalie FV1 49 Pas de club 02:03:53 10,2 96
647 2229 COLIN Patrick MSE 175 Pas de club 02:03:55 10,2 551
648 2166 ARROUAYS Karine FV1 50 Pas de club 02:03:56 10,2 97
649 2362 MORISSET Philippe MSE 176 Pas de club 02:04:04 10,2 552
650 2150 MORTIER Nicolas MV1 192 Pons Judo Club 02:04:06 10,2 553
651 2393 CAPILLON Francoise FV2 18 Les Fondus 02:04:10 10,2 98
652 2392 CAPILLON Francois MV2 139 Les Fondus 02:04:10 10,2 554
653 2026 SEVAUX Murielle FV2 19 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 02:04:28 10,2 99
654 2517 DESTAINVILLE-SOUMAGNE Karine FSE 31 Pas de club 02:04:32 10,2 100
655 2283 RICOU Beatrice FV2 20 CS Allonnais 02:04:33 10,2 101
656 2093 BAFFOIGNE Christian MV3 34 USB LABATUT 02:04:45 10,1 555
657 2524 LEBOUCQ Nathalie FV1 51 Jarnac Athletisme 02:04:52 10,1 102
658 2363 TRAYAUD Christine FV2 21 Courir a St Gervais 02:04:58 10,1 103
659 2046 MEUNIER Laure FSE 32 Pas de club 02:04:59 10,1 104
660 2623 HUBERMONT Benoit MV2 140 Hobay Running Club 02:04:59 10,1 556
661 2595 SIMON-LABRIC Mathieu MSE 177 Pas de club 02:05:07 10,1 557
662 2320 SZWEC Patrice MV2 141 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 02:05:13 10,1 558
663 2178 BOUNOURE Thierry MV1 193 Pas de club 02:05:19 10,1 559
664 2280 BRACHOT Philippe MV1 194 Pas de club 02:05:21 10,1 560
665 2490 DORBE Francoise FV1 52 Jarnac Athletisme 02:05:31 10,1 105
666 2787 DEBAIN Jean Francois MV2 142 Evreux AC Triathlon 02:05:34 10,1 561
667 2719 POLARD Philippe MV1 195 Pas de club 02:05:34 10,1 562
668 2435 GARNIER Delphine FV1 53 Saujon 02:05:37 10,1 106
669 2894 MARQUET Thierry MV2 143 "Les Corniéres" 02:05:40 10,1 563
670 2144 VERHAEGHE Leon MV3 35 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 02:05:45 10,1 564
671 2483 LAMOUR Eric MV1 196 AS Timac 02:05:45 10,1 565
672 2930 PETERS Fabienne FV1 54 Pas de club 02:05:49 10,1 107
673 2616 PRETOT Alice FV1 55 Rapetous Toulenne 02:05:50 10,1 108
674 2422 THUILLIEZ Catherine FV2 22 Pas de club 02:05:55 10,1 109
675 2423 ARNOUX Evelyne FV2 23 Cavaleurs du Clain 02:05:57 10,1 110
676 2318 GALLOUX Nathalie FSE 33 Angouleme Raid Aventure 02:06:04 10,0 111
677 2622 MICHEL Serge MV1 197 Hobay Running Club 02:06:08 10,0 566
678 2603 QUEYROY Martine FV2 24 Spiridon Limousin 02:06:11 10,0 112
679 2315 BENOIT Valerie FV1 56 ACPA 02:06:12 10,0 113
680 2089 THIBAUD David MSE 178 Association des cousins qui courent 02:06:15 10,0 567
681 2944 BENNACEUR Michel MV3 36 Pas de club 02:06:16 10,0 568
682 2342 RIBOULET Fabrice MSE 179 Pas de club 02:06:44 10,0 569
683 2802 BARDON Monique FV2 25 Surgere 1000 pattes 02:07:03 10,0 114
684 2785 BOULESTEIX Florence FV1 57 Plassac CA 02:07:13 10,0 115
685 2848 ALIGE Sabine FV1 58 Plassac CA 02:07:13 10,0 116
686 2860 GAUTEREAUD Frederic MSE 180 Pas de club 02:07:15 9,9 570
687 2149 BRUNAUD Catherine FV2 26 Bordeaux ASSPCU 02:07:29 9,9 117
688 2070 LEFEVRE Jean Pierre MV3 37 Loisirs Pedestres Tyrossais 02:07:40 9,9 571
689 2840 FRANCISCO Moise MSE 181 Joggeurs en Hurepoix 02:07:45 9,9 572
690 2655 GRILLARD Veronique FV1 59 Pas de club 02:07:46 9,9 118
691 2073 MOYON Philippe MV1 198 S NO S 02:07:46 9,9 573
692 2814 BABIN Claire FV1 60 Pas de club 02:07:47 9,9 119
693 2143 BAVRE Yves MV1 199 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 02:08:14 9,9 574
694 2016 CROGIEZ Pascal MV2 144 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 02:08:18 9,9 575
695 2745 LAFON Bruno MV1 200 Pas de club 02:08:18 9,9 576
696 2482 TOTEL Pascale FV1 61 AS Timac 02:08:19 9,9 120
697 2744 GABORIAUD Roger MV1 201 Pas de club 02:08:19 9,9 577
698 2104 CERRIS Patricia FV2 27 Pas de club 02:08:23 9,9 121
699 2534 MARBOEUF Pierre MV2 145 Kekes du bocage les 02:08:28 9,9 578
700 2160 LEGRAND Yves MV2 146 Pas de club 02:08:31 9,9 579
701 2174 FORESTIER Angelique FSE 34 Pas de club 02:08:35 9,8 122
702 2173 FORESTIER Jerome MSE 182 Pas de club 02:08:35 9,8 580
703 2266 MORIN Jose MV2 147 CSADN 02:08:36 9,8 581
704 2772 POUILLAUTE Alain MV2 148 Pas de club 02:08:36 9,8 582
705 2794 RICHARDAUD Sylvie FV1 62 Cognac AC 02:08:39 9,8 123
706 2271 FREVILLE Roger MV2 149 Pas de club 02:08:40 9,8 583
707 2682 BLANCHETON Bernard MV3 38 Etampes athletisme 02:08:42 9,8 584
708 2446 ROGIER Sabine FSE 35 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:08:46 9,8 124
709 2700 VICARD Fabienne FV1 63 Cognac AC 02:08:47 9,8 125
710 2664 ROULLET RENOLEAU Bertrand MV3 39 Pas de club 02:08:54 9,8 585
711 2588 JUILLET Frederic MV1 202 CS Hennessy 02:08:58 9,8 586
712 2213 MASON Joan FV3 1 Pas de club 02:09:02 9,8 126
713 2039 EHRMANN-AUPETIT Delphine FSE 36 Pas de club 02:09:31 9,8 127
714 2896 TEXIER Sylvie FV2 28 Vivonne loisisrs 02:09:40 9,8 128
715 2389 MANDON Virginie FV2 29 Pas de club 02:09:45 9,8 129
716 2728 LARRET Laurent MV1 203 Pas de club 02:09:47 9,8 587
717 2258 DUCLOUX Frederique FV1 64 Courir a St Gervais 02:09:51 9,7 130
718 2193 GORICHON Frederique FV1 65 TDCO Fleac 02:09:52 9,7 131
719 2048 BAUDOUIN Didier MV2 150 AS Sealed Air 02:09:53 9,7 588
720 2051 MALGAT Didier MV2 151 AS Sealed Air 02:09:54 9,7 589
721 2000 CARRE Marie Helene FV1 66 Pas de club 02:10:06 9,7 132
722 2783 LEGLISE Sylvie FV1 67 Pas de club 02:10:19 9,7 133
723 2784 ROUX Philippe MV1 204 Pas de club 02:10:19 9,7 590
724 2110 VIGIER Pascal MV1 205 Pas de club 02:10:36 9,7 591
725 2111 SCHEID Laurent MSE 183 JSA Triathlon Angouleme 02:10:36 9,7 592
726 2109 PARTHONNEAU Jean Christophe MSE 184 Pas de club 02:10:37 9,7 593
727 2901 GIRARDEAU Stephane MV1 206 Pas de club 02:10:42 9,7 594
728 2899 AUDIER Pascal MV2 152 Pas de club 02:10:42 9,7 595
729 2226 MOTARD Jerome MSE 185 Pas de club 02:10:48 9,7 596
730 2522 MORILLON Beatrice FV1 68 Luchac Les tafiolles de lucha 02:10:55 9,7 134
731 2252 QUEFFELEC Claudine FV2 30 Rederien AR Braden-Quimper 02:11:07 9,7 135
732 2724 LE CERF Christiane FV3 2 Pas de club 02:11:14 9,6 136
733 2853 LE GALL Olivier MSE 186 Pas de club 02:11:15 9,6 597
734 2265 CROS Veronique FSE 37 Pas de club 02:11:24 9,6 137
735 2497 CHAUVET Eddy MSE 187 Saintes - Amicale SP 02:11:32 9,6 598
736 2165 BLANCHET Sylvie FV1 69 Pas de club 02:11:39 9,6 138
737 2164 BLANCHET Fredy MV1 207 Pas de club 02:11:39 9,6 599
738 2694 GUILBEAU Naima FSE 38 Pas de club 02:11:39 9,6 139
739 2936 MICHAELI Catherine FV1 70 Pas de club 02:11:54 9,6 140
740 2042 MARTIN Philippe MV1 208 S NO S 02:11:54 9,6 600
741 2225 FERRU Stephane MV1 209 Pas de club 02:11:55 9,6 601
742 2764 MIAHLE Jean Pierre MV3 40 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 02:12:01 9,6 602
743 2402 TABUTEAU Gyl MV1 210 Pas de club 02:12:02 9,6 603
744 2935 RHIM Benjamin MSE 188 Saintes - Amicale SP 02:12:04 9,6 604
745 2043 MARTIN Nadia FV1 71 S NO S 02:12:05 9,6 141
746 2591 CHAULET Francis MV1 211 CS Hennessy 02:12:07 9,6 605
747 2589 BURBAUD Alain MV2 153 CS Hennessy 02:12:08 9,6 606
748 2666 BOURINET Gerald MSE 189 Pas de club 02:12:12 9,6 607
749 2068 DASSE Christiane FV3 3 Loisirs Pedestres Tyrossais 02:12:15 9,6 142
750 2067 DASSE Jean Michel MV3 41 Loisirs Pedestres Tyrossais 02:12:16 9,6 608
751 2054 BARBASANGE Christian MV3 42 Pas de club 02:12:33 9,5 609
752 2072 PENHOAT-BELLANCOURT Marie Francoise FV3 4 Loisirs Pedestres Tyrossais 02:12:37 9,5 143
753 2484 LAMOUR Michele FV1 72 AS Timac 02:12:39 9,5 144
754 2027 SPISZ Bruno MV1 212 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 02:12:39 9,5 610
755 2574 FRADIN Nathalie FV1 73 Pas de club 02:12:40 9,5 145
756 2066 CIBERT Marie Noelle FV2 31 Rochechouart Roc 02:12:56 9,5 146
757 2873 AUCH Ronan MSE 190 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 02:13:09 9,5 611
758 2872 MAGNE Sebastien MSE 191 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 02:13:17 9,5 612
759 2715 JOURNAULT Frederick MV1 213 Migne Auxances US 02:13:19 9,5 613
760 2585 RUMEAU Vincent MSE 192 Pas de club 02:13:25 9,5 614
761 2748 RATHERY Serge MV3 43 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 02:13:27 9,5 615
762 2100 RAULT Jocelyne FV2 32 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 02:13:27 9,5 147
763 2102 OLIVEIRA Sylvie FV1 74 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 02:13:27 9,5 148
764 2194 GROSOS Alain MV1 214 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 02:13:28 9,5 616
765 2197 GERY Christophe MV1 215 Pas de club 02:13:39 9,5 617
766 2198 GERY Evelyne FV2 33 Pas de club 02:13:41 9,5 149
767 2811 VERDEAU Veronique FV1 75 Pas de club 02:13:59 9,4 150
768 2621 PRESTAT Jinane FSE 39 Pas de club 02:14:02 9,4 151
769 2096 CHURLET Mathieu MSE 193 Pas de club 02:14:32 9,4 618
770 2031 BUFFAUD Antoine MSE 194 Pas de club 02:14:32 9,4 619
771 2564 MOINET Nathalie FV1 76 Pas de club 02:14:35 9,4 152
772 2659 JANOT Marie FV1 77 Pas de club 02:14:35 9,4 153
773 2568 PANNAUD Maria FV1 78 Pas de club 02:14:36 9,4 154
774 2330 MILLET Denis MV2 154 Pas de club 02:14:42 9,4 620
775 2926 PETIT Bertrand MV1 216 Pas de club 02:15:00 9,4 621
776 2656 FABIER Benoit MV1 217 Pas de club 02:15:02 9,4 622
777 2005 DAWES Geoffrey MV4 1 Lordshill Road Runners 02:15:07 9,4 623
778 2768 BELLET Beatrice FV2 34 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 02:15:18 9,4 155
779 2747 CZERBAKOFF Eric MV2 155 Pas de club 02:15:39 9,3 624
780 2960 CHARLES Bernard MV1 218 Pas de club 02:15:42 9,3 625
781 2409 BARRIERE Christine FV1 79 Arpajon running club 02:15:59 9,3 156
782 2570 STRUZIK Francoise FV2 35 Pas de club 02:16:17 9,3 157
783 2569 POINOT Sylvie FV1 80 Pas de club 02:16:17 9,3 158
784 2566 BOURDIN Clarisse FSE 40 Pas de club 02:16:17 9,3 159
785 2532 SEGUY Anne Marie FV1 81 Pas de club 02:16:17 9,3 160
786 2406 MAGNE Yvette FV2 36 Arpajon running club 02:16:18 9,3 161
787 2050 DOMANCHIN Valerie FSE 41 AS Sealed Air 02:16:48 9,3 162
788 2346 SIVAUJON Christian MV3 44 Pas de club 02:16:54 9,2 626
789 2434 BOUKHOBZA Florine FV1 82 Pas de club 02:16:58 9,2 163
790 2816 FOURNIER Dominique MV1 219 Pas de club 02:17:10 9,2 627
791 2760 GOURBAUD Philippe MV1 220 ROYAN - 17 soupapes 02:17:18 9,2 628
792 2680 LARDOUX Caroline FSE 42 Pas de club 02:17:25 9,2 164
793 2227 MICHEAU Roland MV2 156 Pas de club 02:17:31 9,2 629
794 2519 LHOMOND Vincent MV2 157 Pas de club 02:17:31 9,2 630
795 2349 GIRAUD Celine FSE 43 Vernauil Oxygene 02:17:32 9,2 165
796 2540 GAUTHIER Axel MV2 158 Pass Running 02:17:55 9,2 631
797 2917 CARTON Emmanuel MSE 195 Pas de club 02:17:58 9,2 632
798 2629 DAUGE Sylvie FV1 83 Pas de club 02:17:59 9,2 166
799 2941 LECLEROY Jean Michel MV2 159 Pas de club 02:18:07 9,2 633
800 2711 ROCOLLE Jean MV3 45 Pas de club 02:18:09 9,2 634
801 2614 PREVOT Edgard MV4 2 Pas de club 02:18:10 9,2 635
802 2151 DUPERRAY Gilbert MV2 160 CS Allonnais 02:18:15 9,2 636
803 2152 DUPERRAY Gislaine FV2 37 CS Allonnais 02:18:15 9,2 167
804 2297 POUJADE Serge MV3 46 AFCF Foulayronnes 02:18:17 9,2 637
805 2739 AUDITEAU-HIZEMBERT Aline FV1 84 Pas de club 02:18:18 9,2 168
806 2061 VACHERON Patrice MV2 161 Pas de club 02:18:19 9,2 638
807 2092 RUEZ Jeremie MSE 196 Pas de club 02:18:36 9,1 639
808 2679 PINEAU Valerie FV1 85 Pas de club 02:18:49 9,1 169
809 2678 PINEAU Jean Luc MV1 221 Pas de club 02:18:49 9,1 640
810 2395 DIEZI Kublah MSE 197 Pas de club 02:18:52 9,1 641
811 2287 FERNANDEZ Eric MV1 222 DECAZEVILLE - mineurs de 02:18:59 9,1 642
812 2290 IBANEZ Guy MV2 162 DECAZEVILLE - mineurs de 02:18:59 9,1 643
813 2292 CLARY Lionel MV2 163 DECAZEVILLE - mineurs de 02:19:00 9,1 644
814 2286 GARCIA Nathalie FV1 86 DECAZEVILLE - mineurs de 02:19:00 9,1 170
815 2288 RODRIGUES Antoine MV2 164 DECAZEVILLE - mineurs de 02:19:00 9,1 645
816 2289 DELAGNES Yves MV2 165 DECAZEVILLE - mineurs de 02:19:00 9,1 646
817 2293 CRESPO Henri MV2 166 DECAZEVILLE - mineurs de 02:19:00 9,1 647
818 2294 BOURDIE Guy MV2 167 DECAZEVILLE - mineurs de 02:19:01 9,1 648
819 2752 MIMAUD Jean Pierre MV3 47 Joggeurs Ruffecois 02:19:08 9,1 649
820 2780 DEMONTAGNE Philippe MV3 48 Pas de club 02:19:34 9,1 650
821 2891 ROBLIN Christian MV2 168 Pas de club 02:19:41 9,1 651
822 2480 LEFEUVRE Jacqueline FV3 5 AS Timac 02:19:55 9,0 171
823 2759 MASSETEAU Mireille FV1 87 Pas de club 02:20:03 9,0 172
824 2758 ROUMILHAC Marie Brigitte FV1 88 Pas de club 02:20:03 9,0 173
825 2757 BRUCHON Christine FV1 89 Pas de club 02:20:03 9,0 174
826 2756 BRUCHON Jean Francois MV2 169 Pas de club 02:20:03 9,0 652
827 2594 MASBOEUF Christophe MSE 198 Pas de club 02:20:05 9,0 653
828 2771 JEAN Francis MV3 49 Pas de club 02:20:39 9,0 654
829 2631 KAPP Anne FV1 90 Pas de club 02:20:40 9,0 175
830 2710 VERGE Patrick MV1 223 Pas de club 02:20:43 9,0 655
831 2060 LAGARDE Claire FV2 38 Pas de club 02:20:59 9,0 176
832 2242 PECHEVIS Florence FV1 91 Pas de club 02:21:07 9,0 177
833 2587 STOKES Sophie FSE 44 Pas de club 02:21:09 9,0 178
834 2485 FOULON Patrick MV3 50 AS Timac 02:21:10 9,0 656
835 2610 AUDIER Catherine MV1 224 Pas de club 02:21:17 9,0 657
836 2611 IMBERT Isabelle FV1 92 Pas de club 02:21:17 9,0 179
837 2429 BERTHEAU Sabine FV1 93 Pas de club 02:21:22 9,0 180
838 2598 BERNARDIN-SUPIOT Nathalie FV1 94 Pas de club 02:21:26 9,0 181
839 2776 BOTTELEAU Rene MV2 170 Pas de club 02:22:00 8,9 658
840 2775 BONNET Sylvain MSE 199 Pas de club 02:22:14 8,9 659
841 2509 GUILHAMET Christine FV1 95 Pas de club 02:22:21 8,9 182
842 2041 VILLEDARY Joanna FSE 45 Pas de club 02:22:48 8,9 183
843 2520 MOUNAUD Yannick-Christiane FV2 39 Pas de club 02:23:00 8,9 184
844 2609 GREMBO Karine FV2 40 Pas de club 02:23:21 8,8 185
845 2278 COUSINET Dominique FV1 96 Nord Vendee Athletisme 02:23:23 8,8 186
846 2132 CAILLE Jean Paul MV3 51 Nord Vendee Athletisme 02:23:23 8,8 660
847 2055 VALIN Rene MV2 171 Nord Vendee Athletisme 02:23:23 8,8 661
848 2056 VALIN Chantal FV2 41 Nord Vendee Athletisme 02:23:23 8,8 187
849 2069 DESPERGES Michel MV2 172 Loisirs Pedestres Tyrossais 02:23:49 8,8 662
850 2253 COUTURIER Martine FV2 42 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 02:24:46 8,7 188
851 2687 GAUJARD Catherine FV1 97 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 02:24:47 8,7 189
852 2319 SZWEC Ghislaine FV1 98 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 02:24:48 8,7 190
853 2543 TOYNE-SEWELL Patrick MV1 225 Pas de club 02:24:49 8,7 663
854 2544 MC LAUGHLIN Seamus MV1 226 Pas de club 02:24:49 8,7 664
855 2546 MC COWEN Henry MSE 200 Pas de club 02:24:50 8,7 665
856 2545 DENSHAM Edward MV1 227 Pas de club 02:24:51 8,7 666
857 2090 LABRACHERIE Sylvie FV1 99 Pas de club 02:24:54 8,7 191
858 2028 VEROLLEMAN Alain MV3 52 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 02:25:37 8,7 667
859 2946 GERVAIS Alain MV3 53 Pas de club 02:25:38 8,7 668
860 2721 CUZZI Nathalie FV1 100 Pas de club 02:25:39 8,7 192
861 2391 RICHARD Florence FV1 101 Pas de club 02:26:31 8,6 193
862 2463 RISPAL Anne Mary FV3 6 Rapetous Toulenne 02:27:16 8,6 194
863 2116 LEMOINE Celine FSE 46 Rapetous Toulenne 02:27:28 8,6 195
864 2365 DUFOURG Marie Jose FV2 43 Rapetous Toulenne 02:28:11 8,5 196
865 2536 HELDERLE Paul MV3 54 Pas de club 02:28:22 8,5 669
866 2535 PERRET DU CRAY Renaud MV2 173 Pas de club 02:28:23 8,5 670
867 2117 CHOPIN Chantal FV2 44 Rapetous Toulenne 02:28:35 8,5 197
868 2412 GONY Viviane FV1 102 Coureurs du chinonais 02:29:01 8,5 198
869 2223 RAPINA Monique FV2 45 ASPTT Tours 02:29:16 8,5 199
870 2217 BERTAULT Jacques MV2 174 ASPTT Tours 02:29:16 8,5 671
871 2218 BERTAULT Catherine FV2 46 ASPTT Tours 02:29:17 8,5 200
872 2222 JEANNOT Dominique MV3 55 ASPTT Tours 02:29:17 8,5 672
873 2660 FOUILLET Michele FV2 47 Kekes du bocage les 02:30:02 8,4 201
874 2468 LE FRANC Nicole FV1 103 Joggers Louvigneens 02:30:18 8,4 202
875 2208 LE BECACHEL Sybille FV1 104 APC Hopital Brive 02:30:52 8,4 203
876 2339 FRANCOIS Annie FV2 48 Pas de club 02:31:23 8,4 204
877 2221 BEYNET Serge MSE 201 ASPTT Tours 02:31:46 8,3 673
878 2216 MORISSET Michel MV2 175 ASPTT Tours 02:31:46 8,3 674
879 2220 MARETHEU Bruno MV1 228 ASPTT Tours 02:31:47 8,3 675
880 2317 ZIGHMI Philippe MV2 176 Pas de club 02:33:12 8,3 676
881 2269 BAREAUD Philippe MV2 177 EDF - GDF (CCSC) 02:33:12 8,3 677
882 2542 DIEZI Maylis FSE 47 Pas de club 02:33:32 8,2 205
883 2469 TABUREL Norbert MV2 178 Joggers Louvigneens 02:33:33 8,2 678
884 2473 PELE Marie Annick FV2 49 Joggers Louvigneens 02:33:33 8,2 206
885 2030 MENANTEAU Samuel MSE 202 Pas de club 02:33:48 8,2 679
886 2078 VENZAL Valerie FV1 105 courir le monde.org 02:34:07 8,2 207
887 2134 MOINARD-LUCAS Suzanne FV2 50 EPIKOURONS 02:34:18 8,2 208
888 2956 DUTILLEUX Didier MV1 229 Pas de club 02:36:12 8,1 680
889 2586 PIGNOL Lucie FES 1 Pas de club 02:36:19 8,1 209
890 2094 BAFFOIGNE Simone FV3 7 USB LABATUT 02:37:53 8,0 210
891 2379 FAJOUX Geraldine FV1 106 Pas de club 02:38:24 8,0 211
892 2001 VOIRON Joelle FV1 107 Pas de club 02:39:27 7,9 212
893 2076 PELLE Marie Claire FV2 51 Rapetous Toulenne 02:39:29 7,9 213
894 2345 VIALE Sarah FV1 108 Pas de club 02:41:18 7,8 214
895 2354 REAUT Jacqueline FV3 8 Rapetous Toulenne 02:41:28 7,8 215
896 2404 MONNET Christine FV1 109 Pas de club 02:41:30 7,8 216
897 2663 LAMBOUR Virginie FSE 48 Pas de club 02:42:31 7,8 217
898 2047 JEANSON Patrick MV2 179 AS Sealed Air 02:42:42 7,8 681
899 2246 FABIER Laurent MV2 180 Pas de club 02:44:26 7,7 682
900 2934 JARRY Bernard MV2 181 Pas de club 02:45:44 7,6 683
901 2142 BEIRNAERT Jean Pierre MV2 182 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 02:47:02 7,6 684
902 2139 DEBOTZE Christian MV2 183 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 02:47:02 7,6 685
903 2011 PERRIN Jacqueline FV2 52 U S M D 02:54:00 7,3 218
904 2086 GRANGE Nathalie FV1 110 courir le monde.org 02:54:00 7,3 219
905 2009 MERCIER Vincent MSE 203 Gazelec IDF US 02:54:01 7,3 686
906 2008 DRIEL Jean Pierre MV2 184 Gazelec IDF US 02:54:01 7,3 687