Marathon du Cognac - 13/11/2010

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 4304 MICHAUD Sebastien MSE 1 Angouleme G2A 00:34:17 17,5 1
2 4389 LASSALLE Raphael MSE 2 Plassac CA 00:36:10 16,6 2
3 4425 JAUNET Mickael MSE 3 Pas de club 00:36:37 16,4 3
4 4531 ROUSSEAU Jean Michel MSE 4 SACP 00:36:57 16,2 4
5 4446 PARTHONNAUD Jeremy MSE 5 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:38:34 15,6 5
6 4079 HASCOET Jean Francois MV1 1 Angouleme JS 00:39:02 15,4 6
7 4149 FENIOU Gerald MV1 2 Pass Running 00:39:13 15,3 7
8 4233 LAURENT Remy MES 1 Pas de club 00:39:14 15,3 8
9 4581 THEVENET Sylvie FV2 1 Pas de club 00:39:21 15,2 1
10 4562 PERROCHEAU Joel MSE 6 Pas de club 00:39:32 15,2 9
11 4518 MALBEC Jean Marie MV2 1 Arsac AP 00:39:56 15,0 10
12 4534 GODREAU Yoann MSE 7 CA plaissac 00:39:57 15,0 11
13 4238 BARIAUD David MSE 8 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 00:40:02 15,0 12
14 4184 DIDOU Veronique FSE 1 Angouleme G2A 00:40:03 15,0 2
15 4447 ROLLAND Emmanuel MSE 9 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:40:12 14,9 13
16 4484 SOULARD Jean Claude MSE 10 Pas de club 00:40:28 14,8 14
17 4061 LACOSTE Cedric MSE 11 Chantepie 00:40:31 14,8 15
18 4519 LINARD Raphael MSE 12 Limoges CAPO 00:40:38 14,8 16
19 4341 DUSSAUD Philippe MES 2 Pas de club 00:41:05 14,6 17
20 4566 COUSSY Jerome MSE 13 Team Cap Triathlon 00:41:12 14,6 18
21 4025 MARTY David MSE 14 Pas de club 00:41:21 14,5 19
22 4561 SOULEYRES Franck MSE 15 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:41:23 14,5 20
23 4433 GILLET Yves MV1 3 Pas de club 00:41:24 14,5 21
24 4530 FORESTIER Vincent MSE 16 Pas de club 00:41:28 14,5 22
25 4195 MENAGE Vincent MV1 4 Jarnac canoe Kayak 00:41:29 14,5 23
26 4345 MOUNSANDE Serge MV1 5 Pas de club 00:41:30 14,5 24
27 4630 JACQUE CHRISTIAN MV2 2 VELO CLUB JARNAC 00:41:31 14,5 25
28 4104 ANDRE Jean Luc MV1 6 Jarnac VC 00:41:35 14,4 26
29 4508 SADRY Alain MV2 3 Cognac AC 00:41:38 14,4 27
30 4494 CAILLOU Cyril MSE 17 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:41:42 14,4 28
31 4419 BERARD Clement MCA 1 Cognac AC 00:41:48 14,4 29
32 4482 NOMPEX Joel MV2 4 Plassac CA 00:41:52 14,3 30
33 4456 GAUTIER Olivier MV1 7 Brioux UAC 00:42:00 14,3 31
34 4445 DUTOT Sebastien MSE 18 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:42:02 14,3 32
35 4208 DEMEY Frederic MV1 8 Athle Pays de Lorient 00:42:17 14,2 33
36 4375 SIVIEROU Arnaud MSE 19 Pas de club 00:42:27 14,1 34
37 4066 GARDAIS Guillaume MSE 20 Branques (les) 00:42:36 14,1 35
38 4405 NOVELLO Jacky MV2 5 Thouars US 00:42:39 14,1 36
39 4549 SOUQUIERE Alain MV2 6 CAC Cognac 00:42:54 14,0 37
40 4451 HAMEON Clement MSE 21 Cognac AC 00:43:03 13,9 38
41 4339 COLLARD Adrien MES 3 BEC Athletisme 00:43:07 13,9 39
42 4397 CAVIGNAC Ludovic MV1 9 Pas de club 00:43:08 13,9 40
43 4075 ZANATTA Edouard MSE 22 Pas de club 00:43:16 13,9 41
44 4076 DUPAS Nicolas MSE 23 Pas de club 00:43:18 13,9 42
45 4145 GAUDUCHEAU Jean Marie MV1 10 Pas de club 00:43:30 13,8 43
46 4062 DENIMAL Laurent MV1 11 515e RT 00:43:37 13,8 44
47 4629 PAPET Mickael MSE 24 Pas de club 00:43:40 13,7 45
48 4619 MONTALESCOT Antony MV1 12 Pas de club 00:43:41 13,7 46
49 4045 BARON Jean Marie MV1 13 Pas de club 00:43:56 13,7 47
50 4028 MOREAU Eric MSE 25 Pas de club 00:43:58 13,6 48
51 4386 JAUD Rodolphe MCA 2 Pas de club 00:43:59 13,6 49
52 4506 MORISSET Isabelle FSE 2 Cognac AC 00:44:17 13,5 3
53 4340 DUSSAUD Michel MV2 7 Pas de club 00:44:21 13,5 50
54 4237 CAILLEAU Vincent MV1 14 Angouleme JS 00:44:26 13,5 51
55 4406 DURIEUX Jeremy MCA 3 Cognac UA football club 00:44:30 13,5 52
56 4133 MASSA Guy MV2 8 AFCF Foulayronnes 00:44:31 13,5 53
57 4168 TALBOT Patrice MV2 9 Coureurs du chinonais 00:45:04 13,3 54
58 4192 FORESTIER Thomas MSE 26 TDCO Fleac 00:45:10 13,3 55
59 4282 HURLIN Denis MV1 15 SANOFI AVENTIS 00:45:16 13,3 56
60 4125 MONTUS Eddy MES 4 Bordeaux - la fleche de 00:45:20 13,2 57
61 4468 PASQUET Marc MES 5 Pas de club 00:45:21 13,2 58
62 4234 LAURENT Marc MV1 16 Pas de club 00:45:23 13,2 59
63 4082 AUDEBERT Lionel MV1 17 CS Hennessy 00:45:31 13,2 60
64 4409 ROZIER Pierre MSE 27 Pas de club 00:45:34 13,2 61
65 4134 MASSA Marjolaine FV1 1 AFCF Foulayronnes 00:45:36 13,2 4
66 4132 LAVIGNE Alain MV1 18 AFCF Foulayronnes 00:45:37 13,2 62
67 4461 TIEN YOU Frank MV1 19 Team Charente Triathlon 00:45:46 13,1 63
68 4244 ROUSSEAU Philippe MV1 20 Pas de club 00:45:55 13,1 64
69 4536 GARBANI Jacques MV1 21 JS Angouleme triathlon 00:46:00 13,0 65
70 4602 BIAIS Julien MJU 1 Pas de club 00:46:06 13,0 66
71 4476 LEPETIT Bruno MV1 22 Pas de club 00:46:10 13,0 67
72 4385 HERAUD Sylvain MSE 28 Pas de club 00:46:11 13,0 68
73 4526 BOILLET Frederic MSE 29 Pas de club 00:46:13 13,0 69
74 4432 MAURIN Laurent MV1 23 Pas de club 00:46:16 13,0 70
75 4046 BAILLET Fabrice MV1 24 Rapetous Toulenne 00:46:17 13,0 71
76 4493 SCHWEIZER Tassilo MJU 2 Pas de club 00:46:21 12,9 72
77 4559 ROUDIER Vincent MV2 10 Pas de club 00:46:21 12,9 73
78 4310 SAKER Hocine MSE 30 Pas de club 00:46:23 12,9 74
79 4123 MARTIN Bernard MV2 11 Pas de club 00:46:24 12,9 75
80 4437 GOUEDO Olivier MSE 31 Pas de club 00:46:26 12,9 76
81 4010 RUAU Jerome MV1 25 Pas de club 00:46:35 12,9 77
82 4510 COUSSY Laurent MSE 32 Pas de club 00:46:37 12,9 78
83 4178 MEILLEAU Jordy MJU 3 ASCORI - Richelieu 00:46:37 12,9 79
84 4613 LECALME Pierre Albert MJU 4 Pas de club 00:46:41 12,9 80
85 4496 LAULAN Christelle FSE 3 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:46:41 12,9 5
86 4472 MACHUQUE Rene MV2 12 Pauillac SAC 00:46:43 12,8 81
87 4596 PIVETEAU Laurent MV1 26 Pas de club 00:46:47 12,8 82
88 4354 LAURIERE Claudine FV2 2 Cognac AC 00:46:54 12,8 6
89 4096 BRICOU Alain MV1 27 Pas de club 00:46:56 12,8 83
90 4141 EVARISTE Benoit MSE 33 Pas de club 00:47:00 12,8 84
91 4040 DUPUY Maurice MV3 1 Pas de club 00:47:08 12,7 85
92 4497 COURSIERES Olivier MSE 34 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:47:09 12,7 86
93 4257 LARRIGNON Yves MV2 13 Joggeurs Ruffecois 00:47:13 12,7 87
94 4109 PESSON Jean Marc MV2 14 Ripault AS 00:47:14 12,7 88
95 4603 FRUGIER Patrick MV2 15 Pas de club 00:47:16 12,7 89
96 4574 MACHEFERT Michael MSE 35 Pas de club 00:47:17 12,7 90
97 4551 GUYOT Christophe MSE 36 Saintes - Amicale SP 00:47:26 12,6 91
98 4627 ROUSSET SAMUEL MV1 28 Pas de club 00:47:29 12,6 92
99 4623 POUGET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 29 Pas de club 00:47:32 12,6 93
100 4262 WATERLOOS Pierre-Yves MV3 2 Rederien AR Braden-Quimper 00:47:36 12,6 94
101 4587 RINJONNEAU Alain MV2 16 Pas de club 00:47:37 12,6 95
102 4479 RENOU Philippe MV2 17 AC3B 00:47:46 12,6 96
103 4180 BESSON Stephane MV1 30 Pas de club 00:47:53 12,5 97
104 4628 BELAIRE Didier MV1 31 Pas de club 00:47:55 12,5 98
105 4319 MARTIN Jerome MSE 37 Pas de club 00:47:59 12,5 99
106 4080 GERY Corentin MCA 4 Cognac AC 00:48:00 12,5 100
107 4346 FAURE Jean Marie MV1 32 Pas de club 00:48:01 12,5 101
108 4520 COMBY PHILIPPE MV2 18 Bousicou foot 00:48:04 12,5 102
109 4022 DUFOUR Quentin MCA 5 E A C C Dompierre 00:48:05 12,5 103
110 4633 HERNANDEZ VERONIQUE FV1 2 G2A 00:48:08 12,5 7
111 4144 DESVERGNES Gerard MV1 33 Pas de club 00:48:09 12,5 104
112 4428 RICHARDAUD Benjamin MCA 6 Cognac AC 00:48:15 12,4 105
113 4474 MERLIERE Aurelien MSE 38 Jarnac basket 00:48:18 12,4 106
114 4499 LAVARAGUE Eric MV1 34 Pas de club 00:48:19 12,4 107
115 4554 TURCAT Alain MSE 39 Pas de club 00:48:21 12,4 108
116 4556 ADVENIER Patrick MV1 35 Pas de club 00:48:26 12,4 109
117 4458 NARET Emmanuel MSE 40 Pontois Olympique (rugby) 00:48:27 12,4 110
118 4492 PERRET DU CRAY Aymeric MSE 41 Pas de club 00:48:31 12,4 111
119 4416 BOURDEAU Didier MV1 36 Pas de club 00:48:38 12,3 112
120 4417 BRISSEAU Emmanuel MSE 42 Pas de club 00:48:39 12,3 113
121 4013 GIRARD Robert MV2 19 Pas de club 00:48:47 12,3 114
122 4074 HARMAND Mathieu MSE 43 Pas de club 00:48:50 12,3 115
123 4209 DEMEY Corinne FV1 3 Athle Pays de Lorient 00:48:51 12,3 8
124 4272 GRIMAUD Jean Louis MV3 3 Courir a Ploemeur 00:48:52 12,3 116
125 4604 BLOIS Mickael MCA 7 Pas de club 00:48:57 12,3 117
126 4601 MONTARANT Alain MV2 20 Pas de club 00:49:09 12,2 118
127 4231 TUILLAC Fabien MSE 44 Pas de club 00:49:09 12,2 119
128 4465 GUILHABAUD Frederic MV1 37 Pas de club 00:49:12 12,2 120
129 4625 CHRETIEN ANITA FSE 4 Pas de club 00:49:20 12,2 9
130 4138 BERNARD Patrick MV1 38 AFCF Foulayronnes 00:49:20 12,2 121
131 4460 BERLAND Damien MSE 45 Pas de club 00:49:22 12,2 122
132 4592 LEPELTIER Patrick MV1 39 AVENIR MORTAIN 00:49:31 12,1 123
133 4515 PILET Alain MV2 21 Pas de club 00:49:35 12,1 124
134 4475 LEPETIT Johana FSE 5 CA Begles Triathlon 00:49:38 12,1 10
135 4570 ROBIN Laurent MSE 46 Pas de club 00:49:41 12,1 125
136 4194 RAPEAU David MSE 47 Jarnac Athletisme 00:49:43 12,1 126
137 4114 SAUZEAU Patrick MV1 40 Pas de club 00:49:44 12,1 127
138 4271 BORDERIE Jean Charles MSE 48 Pas de club 00:49:53 12,0 128
139 4594 BUL Daniel MV1 41 AFCF Foulayronnes 00:50:03 12,0 129
140 4535 DUTERTRE Guy MV1 42 Pas de club 00:50:03 12,0 130
141 4457 DUTERTRE Elisabeth FV1 4 Pas de club 00:50:03 12,0 11
142 4293 GESTIN Antoine MSE 49 Cognac AC 00:50:09 12,0 131
143 4543 NIORD Christophe MV1 43 Pas de club 00:50:14 11,9 132
144 4558 DELAGE Pierre Alexandre MSE 50 CG 16 00:50:18 11,9 133
145 4043 DUCHER Marion FSE 6 Pass Running 00:50:18 11,9 12
146 4513 KLENE Laurent MSE 51 Pas de club 00:50:20 11,9 134
147 4015 LEGLISE Xavier MV1 44 Pas de club 00:50:20 11,9 135
148 4498 DEFARGE Fabien MSE 52 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:50:21 11,9 136
149 4213 LELEU Gerard MV2 22 Courseulles Running 00:50:24 11,9 137
150 4443 MORAUD Jean Philippe MV1 45 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:50:25 11,9 138
151 4026 VALLET Carole FSE 7 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 00:50:34 11,9 13
152 4264 POUDROUX Yvette FV2 3 Pas de club 00:50:52 11,8 14
153 4073 MOREAU Fabrice MV1 46 Pas de club 00:51:05 11,7 139
154 4242 RAFFIN Brice MSE 53 Pas de club 00:51:07 11,7 140
155 4245 CHARPENTIER Benjamin MSE 54 Pas de club 00:51:09 11,7 141
156 4466 BRY Patrick MV2 23 Pas de club 00:51:10 11,7 142
157 4188 LE FAUCHEUR David MV1 47 Valeo AS 00:51:19 11,7 143
158 4418 FREMONT Emmanuel MV1 48 Pas de club 00:51:22 11,7 144
159 4312 SOURY Emilie FSE 8 Pas de club 00:51:27 11,7 15
160 4488 DUBOIS Julien MSE 55 Pas de club 00:51:29 11,7 145
161 4071 GAUDIN Mickael MSE 56 Pas de club 00:51:30 11,6 146
162 4621 LEMBERT Benoit MES 6 Pas de club 00:51:36 11,6 147
163 4489 GRATREAUD Pascal MV2 24 Plassac CA 00:51:37 11,6 148
164 4309 BELLO Andrea MSE 57 Pas de club 00:51:38 11,6 149
165 4544 PALET Laurent MV1 49 Pas de club 00:51:41 11,6 150
166 4571 LEFEBVRE-TANIMURA Emma FV1 5 Cognac tonnellerie Vicard 00:51:45 11,6 16
167 4211 RATAUD Luc MSE 58 Pas de club 00:51:49 11,6 151
168 4065 MARQUIS Jean Marc MSE 59 Pas de club 00:51:51 11,6 152
169 4172 LUSSE Christophe MSE 60 ASCORI - Richelieu 00:51:55 11,6 153
170 4469 BERGER Laurent MV1 50 Pas de club 00:51:56 11,6 154
171 4401 SKRZYPEK Patricia FV2 4 BEC-Leognan ASPTT 00:52:08 11,5 17
172 4533 DEMAY Didier MV2 25 Pas de club 00:52:34 11,4 155
173 4289 LIVERTON Guy MV2 26 Cognac AC 00:52:39 11,4 156
174 4268 ROBIN Olivier MSE 61 Pas de club 00:52:40 11,4 157
175 4560 BOUGES Laurence FV1 6 AFCF Foulayronnes 00:52:41 11,4 18
176 4593 GEMON Eric MSE 62 Pas de club 00:52:44 11,4 158
177 4287 SCLAVON Jerome MSE 63 Pas de club 00:52:53 11,3 159
178 4393 LALANNE Cecile FSE 9 Pas de club 00:52:58 11,3 19
179 4459 MARSAULT Jean Pierre MV2 27 Pas de club 00:52:59 11,3 160
180 4481 MATRAT Thierry MV1 51 Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde 00:53:03 11,3 161
181 4210 JEAN Jeremy MSE 64 Pas de club 00:53:04 11,3 162
182 4111 TINARD Jean MV3 4 Pas de club 00:53:07 11,3 163
183 4260 LARBRE Jean Marie MV2 28 Pas de club 00:53:13 11,3 164
184 4152 SENECAT Alain MV1 52 Pas de club 00:53:14 11,3 165
185 4365 AUTESSIER Cedric MSE 65 Pas de club 00:53:29 11,2 166
186 4058 JEZOUIN Max MV2 29 Spiridon 16 00:53:30 11,2 167
187 4030 RENAULT Jean Marc MV1 53 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 00:53:31 11,2 168
188 4523 MONTIGAUD Stephane MV1 54 Pas de club 00:53:32 11,2 169
189 4009 FERNANDES Arthur MSE 66 Pas de club 00:53:39 11,2 170
190 4167 JOUSSERAND Dominique FV2 5 Coureurs du chinonais 00:53:46 11,2 20
191 4374 LAMY Yves MV2 30 Pas de club 00:53:54 11,1 171
192 4154 DUBUY Christophe MSE 67 Pas de club 00:53:55 11,1 172
193 4505 DUPUY Patrick MV2 31 Pas de club 00:54:12 11,1 173
194 4103 JOURDES Stephane MV1 55 Pas de club 00:54:12 11,1 174
195 4421 ARRAMY Baptiste MCA 8 Pas de club 00:54:17 11,1 175
196 4347 BORDAS Patrick MV2 32 Pas de club 00:54:17 11,0 176
197 4538 BRUNETEAU Laurent MV1 56 Pas de club 00:54:18 11,0 177
198 4439 BERNARD Jacky MV2 33 Pas de club 00:54:21 11,0 178
199 4632 VIELCANET DIDIER MV2 34 Pas de club 00:54:26 11,0 179
200 4217 CHENE Roger MV4 1 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 00:54:27 11,0 180
201 4143 GUIVARC H Jean Paul MV2 35 Pas de club 00:54:29 11,0 181
202 4471 GRENET Philippe MV2 36 Pas de club 00:54:37 11,0 182
203 4199 PERROGON Guillemette FV1 7 Saintes - Amicale SP 00:54:41 11,0 21
204 4366 GUILLIN-DRAPEAU Jocelyne FV2 6 Pas de club 00:54:42 11,0 22
205 4382 ROCOLLE Philippe MSE 68 Pas de club 00:54:43 11,0 183
206 4275 ARNAUDEIX Helene FCA 1 Jarnac Athletisme 00:54:44 11,0 23
207 4550 REIGNIER Christelle FSE 10 Pas de club 00:54:45 11,0 24
208 4362 VILLARD Loic MSE 69 Jarnac Sport Football 00:54:46 11,0 184
209 4527 LACLAUTRE Lionel MV1 57 Pas de club 00:54:50 10,9 185
210 4338 BALLET Anne FV1 8 Bond Pontouvre Hand Ball 00:54:59 10,9 25
211 4434 CORBES Sylvie FSE 11 Pas de club 00:55:02 10,9 26
212 4148 LIZOT Bernard MV2 37 Pas de club 00:55:10 10,9 186
213 4342 ROBIN Catherine FSE 12 Pas de club 00:55:15 10,9 27
214 4267 MOINET Jean Francois MV1 58 Pas de club 00:55:17 10,9 187
215 4207 FUJIWARA Hiro MV1 59 Cognac Louis Royer 00:55:24 10,8 188
216 4525 GUYON DEVAIRE Nathalie FV1 9 Pas de club 00:55:25 10,8 28
217 4099 DABRIGEON Arnaud MV1 60 Cognac Louis Royer 00:55:25 10,8 189
218 4343 HEISLER David MES 7 Schneider Electric CE 00:55:27 10,8 190
219 4455 FAYE Emmanuel MV1 61 Pas de club 00:55:29 10,8 191
220 4212 VALLET Philippe MV2 38 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 00:55:32 10,8 192
221 4169 GARNIER Nadine FV1 10 Coureurs du chinonais 00:55:32 10,8 29
222 4399 RICHON Eric MV2 39 Les Cagouilles Chagnolaises 00:55:39 10,8 193
223 4012 MOREAU Eric MSE 70 Pas de club 00:55:48 10,8 194
224 4126 SCAMPS Vincent MSE 71 Pas de club 00:55:51 10,7 195
225 4305 BELLONI Georges MV1 62 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 00:55:53 10,7 196
226 4622 GILBERT Mikael MES 8 Pas de club 00:55:54 10,7 197
227 4597 WALCZAK Xavier MSE 72 Pas de club 00:55:57 10,7 198
228 4036 THOMAS Luc MV2 40 Pas de club 00:55:58 10,7 199
229 4322 VEZIEN Andre MV2 41 Pas de club 00:56:05 10,7 200
230 4624 VANDESTICK Bruno MV1 63 Pas de club 00:56:05 10,7 201
231 4607 JOUIN Anthony MSE 73 Pas de club 00:56:09 10,7 202
232 4563 GERVAIS DE LAFOND Gabrielle FV1 11 Pas de club 00:56:10 10,7 30
233 4130 PERRIER Pascal MV1 64 Angouleme AS police 00:56:11 10,7 203
234 4081 BOUCHON BITAUD Stephane MV1 65 CS Hennessy 00:56:11 10,7 204
235 4517 SOUFFOU Toibrani MSE 74 Pas de club 00:56:13 10,7 205
236 4107 BILA Laurent MSE 75 Pas de club 00:56:13 10,7 206
237 4064 LAVOUTE Alain MV2 42 Cognac Badminton 00:56:16 10,7 207
238 4396 GEAY Anne Cecile FSE 13 Pas de club 00:56:18 10,7 31
239 4395 MONTIGAUD Alexandre MSE 76 Pas de club 00:56:19 10,7 208
240 4487 METAYER Joel MV1 66 Pas de club 00:56:20 10,6 209
241 4303 GARE Sophie FSE 14 Pas de club 00:56:23 10,6 32
242 4302 GARE Philippe MV2 43 Pas de club 00:56:24 10,6 210
243 4438 MARTIN Olivier MV1 67 Pas de club 00:56:25 10,6 211
244 4193 LEFEUVRE Roland MV3 5 AS Timac 00:56:29 10,6 212
245 4577 BARD Aurelie FSE 15 Pas de club 00:56:30 10,6 33
246 4292 PIQUEPAILLE Francis MV2 44 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 00:56:32 10,6 213
247 4555 BREGIER Cathy FV1 12 Pas de club 00:56:33 10,6 34
248 4356 BARDOULAT Pascal MV2 45 Pas de club 00:56:33 10,6 214
249 4608 MARIUZ Patrick MV2 46 Pas de club 00:56:34 10,6 215
250 4261 GARDERE Alexis MV1 68 Pas de club 00:56:36 10,6 216
251 4539 METTAVANT Sonai FSE 16 CA cognac 00:56:37 10,6 35
252 4229 BARBOSA BRINET Caroline FV1 13 EVMA 00:56:39 10,6 36
253 4376 GUILLOT Sylvain MJU 5 Pas de club 00:56:42 10,6 217
254 4567 FOURNET Frederique FV2 7 Pas de club 00:56:45 10,6 37
255 4092 SAUVESTRE Veronique FV1 14 Pas de club 00:56:46 10,6 38
256 4277 ROUSSEAU Sandrine FV1 15 Jarnac Athletisme 00:56:46 10,6 39
257 4576 KLATOVSKY Nathalie FSE 17 Pas de club 00:56:48 10,6 40
258 4124 MARTIN Valerie FV1 16 Pas de club 00:56:52 10,5 41
259 4205 AKIRA Yoshihiro MSE 77 Cognac Louis Royer 00:56:53 10,5 218
260 4580 LEBAHR Philippe MV3 6 Pas de club 00:57:03 10,5 219
261 4044 HIVIN Martine FV1 17 Amicale du Val de Somme 00:57:04 10,5 42
262 4353 MONTAUBAN Olivier MV1 69 Pas de club 00:57:09 10,5 220
263 4579 POUILLAUDE Nicolas MV1 70 Pas de club 00:57:10 10,5 221
264 4090 LEPRETRE Jacques MV1 71 Pas de club 00:57:10 10,5 222
265 4035 THOMAS Sylvie FV2 8 Pas de club 00:57:20 10,5 43
266 4500 GUERIN Jonathan MSE 78 Pas de club 00:57:23 10,5 223
267 4235 ROUHAUD Geraldine FV1 18 Pas de club 00:57:24 10,5 44
268 4273 BERNARDEAU Richard MV1 72 Jarnac Athletisme 00:57:29 10,4 224
269 4115 VERNADE Daniel MV3 7 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 00:57:31 10,4 225
270 4055 CHAUVET Roselyne FV2 9 Marath Yon Nature 00:57:31 10,4 45
271 4511 MATHIEU Jean Philippe MV1 73 Pas de club 00:57:32 10,4 226
272 4002 DELHAYE Valerie FV1 19 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 00:57:32 10,4 46
273 4521 SIMON Philippe MV1 74 Montreuil sur maine 00:57:36 10,4 227
274 4290 LECOUEY Lydia FSE 18 CS Hennessy 00:57:39 10,4 47
275 4483 GRIMAUD Didier MV1 75 Pas de club 00:57:42 10,4 228
276 4514 BERNARD Eric MV2 47 Pas de club 00:57:42 10,4 229
277 4196 GATINEAU Clemence FSE 19 Pas de club 00:57:43 10,4 48
278 4524 GOASGUEN Bruno MV1 76 Martell Club Loisirs 00:57:44 10,4 230
279 4140 LEMBERT Walter MSE 79 Pas de club 00:57:44 10,4 231
280 4573 PRIOUX Roselyne FSE 20 Pas de club 00:57:45 10,4 49
281 4441 CONSTANS Frederique FV1 20 Pas de club 00:57:46 10,4 50
282 4067 MIQUEL Alain MV2 48 Joggeurs en Hurepoix 00:57:46 10,4 232
283 4572 PRIOUX Emmanuel MSE 80 Pas de club 00:57:46 10,4 233
284 4412 DAGUERRE Cecile FV1 21 Pas de club 00:57:48 10,4 51
285 4411 DAGUERRE Emmanuel MV1 77 Pas de club 00:57:49 10,4 234
286 4600 PIQUER Christophe MV1 78 CAC Cognac 00:57:50 10,4 235
287 4480 PINET Yohan MSE 81 Pas de club 00:58:00 10,3 236
288 4605 CHEMLOUL Alexandre MSE 82 Pas de club 00:58:04 10,3 237
289 4173 MEILLEAU Isabelle FV1 22 ASCORI - Richelieu 00:58:09 10,3 52
290 4228 COUET Thierry MV1 79 EVMA 00:58:11 10,3 238
291 4227 CALLU Laurent MV2 49 EVMA 00:58:11 10,3 239
292 4532 LANNEFRANQUE Flore FSE 21 Chambre agriculture 00:58:13 10,3 53
293 4449 HIMDI Sarah FCA 2 Pas de club 00:58:15 10,3 54
294 4279 CHAUVET Catherine FSE 22 Jarnac Athletisme 00:58:20 10,3 55
295 4288 SCLAVON Karine FSE 23 Pas de club 00:58:21 10,3 56
296 4617 BUDIN Emmanuel MV1 80 Pas de club 00:58:22 10,3 240
297 4634 DOSSARD 4634 MSE 83   00:58:24 10,3 241
298 4171 PENOT Maryline FV2 10 ASCORI - Richelieu 00:58:29 10,3 57
299 4251 GUE Jean Yves MV1 81 Pas de club 00:58:30 10,3 242
300 4384 BLOIS Dominique MV2 50 Pas de club 00:58:31 10,3 243
301 4253 FERREIRA DE SOUSA Frederic MSE 84 Pas de club 00:58:31 10,3 244
302 4462 MERLET Barbara FSE 24 Pas de club 00:58:33 10,2 58
303 4318 HAMELIN Michel MV3 8 Pas de club 00:58:33 10,2 245
304 4611 PAQUIER Jean Noel MV3 9 Spiridon 16 00:58:34 10,2 246
305 4106 COLLAS Didier MV1 82 Pas de club 00:58:35 10,2 247
306 4400 GARESTIER Bernadette FV3 1 Pas de club 00:58:37 10,2 59
307 4440 GELY Genevieve FV1 23 Pas de club 00:58:37 10,2 60
308 4427 GREGOIRE Cyril MSE 85 Pas de club 00:58:39 10,2 248
309 4032 BUFFERNE Jean MV3 10 Chateauneuf/chte JC 00:58:40 10,2 249
310 4004 FALIK Delphine FV1 24 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 00:58:43 10,2 61
311 4545 DELOUME Philippe MV1 83 Jarnac Athletisme 00:58:49 10,2 250
312 4316 BENONY Frederic MSE 86 Pas de club 00:58:50 10,2 251
313 4007 PINA Manuela FV1 25 Pas de club 00:58:51 10,2 62
314 4616 VERDON Daniel MV2 51 Jarnac Athletisme 00:58:53 10,2 252
315 4373 SOURY Virginie FSE 25 Pas de club 00:58:55 10,2 63
316 4072 FAIVRE Christophe MSE 87 Pas de club 00:58:55 10,2 253
317 4110 MANDIN Dominique MV1 84 Pas de club 00:58:56 10,2 254
318 4583 SERBUISSON Fabienne FV1 26 Pas de club 00:58:57 10,2 64
319 4547 TALMAT Magali FSE 26 CA plaissac 00:58:58 10,2 65
320 4582 SERBUISSON Jean Jacques MV1 85 Pas de club 00:58:58 10,2 255
321 4448 VERDEAU Mallaury FCA 3 Pas de club 00:58:59 10,2 66
322 4351 CARADEC Remy MV1 86 Landeda Transleonarde 00:59:04 10,2 256
323 4220 HASSELWANDER Christine FSE 27 Pas de club 00:59:05 10,2 67
324 4377 THIMONET Brice MJU 6 Pas de club 00:59:07 10,1 257
325 4248 BAURAUD Sylvette FV1 27 CIFOP 00:59:08 10,1 68
326 4024 KAESER Catherine FV2 11 Amicale du Val de Somme 00:59:08 10,1 69
327 4060 RAYNAUD Eric MV2 52 Pas de club 00:59:13 10,1 258
328 4565 TEXIER Thierry MV1 87 Pas de club 00:59:17 10,1 259
329 4599 DELAFOSSE Laurent MV1 88 Pas de club 00:59:25 10,1 260
330 4214 BESSE Guy MV2 53 Pas de club 00:59:26 10,1 261
331 4120 DENIS Laurence FSE 28 Pas de club 00:59:27 10,1 70
332 4286 BOUCHERIT Sylvie FV1 28 Pas de club 00:59:27 10,1 71
333 4430 ENEE Gael MSE 88 Pas de club 00:59:29 10,1 262
334 4615 HENRION CATHERINE MV2 54 Pas de club 00:59:30 10,1 263
335 4614 HUGUES Nicolas MV1 89 Pas de club 00:59:37 10,1 264
336 4367 CHENE Dalila FSE 29 Pas de club 00:59:40 10,1 72
337 4097 LAMBERT Benoit MSE 89 Cognac Louis Royer 00:59:43 10,0 265
338 4156 DEVAUT Francoise FV1 29 Pas de club 00:59:44 10,0 73
339 4413 CAILLET Jean Luc MV2 55 Pas de club 00:59:45 10,0 266
340 4190 ORY Louis MV3 11 Joggers Louvigneens 00:59:47 10,0 267
341 4610 BRISSON Jean Philippe MV2 56 Chateauneuf/chte JC 00:59:53 10,0 268
342 4407 HERAUD Carole FES 1 Pas de club 00:59:53 10,0 74
343 4436 POUJADE Jean Pierre MV1 90 Saintes athletisme US 00:59:55 10,0 269
344 4283 MORISSET Beatrice FV1 30 Pas de club 00:59:55 10,0 75
345 4415 PONTCHARRAUD Michel MV2 57 Pas de club 00:59:58 10,0 270
346 4414 BEGUIN Patrick MV2 58 Pas de club 00:59:59 10,0 271
347 4265 MEAUD Christophe MSE 90 Spiridon 16 01:00:00 10,0 272
348 4426 BARRE Angelique FSE 30 Pas de club 01:00:03 10,0 76
349 4093 DEGUILHEM Alain MV2 59 ASPTT Perigueux 01:00:04 10,0 273
350 4189 THEBAULT Bernard MV2 60 Joggers Louvigneens 01:00:06 10,0 274
351 4119 RECHOU Alain MV3 12 Pas de club 01:00:06 10,0 275
352 4467 BOURNIT Christophe MSE 91 Angouleme Bowling Club 01:00:09 10,0 276
353 4564 DE FONTANES Beatrix FV1 31 Pas de club 01:00:11 10,0 77
354 4250 LUC Dominique MV1 91 Pas de club 01:00:11 10,0 277
355 4252 CHIFFRAY Florence FV1 32 Pas de club 01:00:14 10,0 78
356 4003 DESTEIRDT Caroline FV1 33 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 01:00:15 10,0 79
357 4429 HERVEAU Patrick MV2 61 Pas de club 01:00:20 9,9 278
358 4001 DELCOURT Beatrice FV2 12 Courir ensemble SNCF Lille 01:00:20 9,9 80
359 4274 BERNARDEAU Karine FSE 31 Jarnac Athletisme 01:00:21 9,9 81
360 4612 CASTERA Henri MV3 13 Pas de club 01:00:22 9,9 279
361 4246 CHERGUI Alain MV2 62 Pas de club 01:00:23 9,9 280
362 4083 THOMAS Joel MV2 63 Pas de club 01:00:23 9,9 281
363 4295 LANDRON Herve MV1 92 Pas de club 01:00:29 9,9 282
364 4202 BAZZANI Sebastien MSE 92 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:00:31 9,9 283
365 4039 THOMAS Frederic MV1 93 Pas de club 01:00:32 9,9 284
366 4059 BEAUVERY Didier MV2 64 Pas de club 01:00:32 9,9 285
367 4006 PARIS Patricia FSE 32 Pas de club 01:00:33 9,9 82
368 4021 PARENTEAU Rosiane FSE 33 Pas de club 01:00:35 9,9 83
369 4463 DOUIN Corinne FV1 34 Pas de club 01:00:36 9,9 84
370 4102 CHABAUDIE Josette FV2 13 Pas de club 01:00:36 9,9 85
371 4598 BARON Didier MV1 94 Pas de club 01:00:37 9,9 286
372 4249 ROUILLERE Catherine FV1 35 Pas de club 01:00:37 9,9 86
373 4241 TRILLOT Michel MV1 95 Pas de club 01:00:38 9,9 287
374 4031 DEREUMAUX Jerome MSE 93 Pas de club 01:00:43 9,9 288
375 4370 BOIREAU Alexandra FSE 34 Pas de club 01:00:44 9,9 87
376 4158 DEDUN Yohann MSE 94 Pas de club 01:00:44 9,9 289
377 4368 PRIOUZEAU Mickael MJU 7 Pas de club 01:00:47 9,9 290
378 4299 ROYER Ludovic MJU 8 Pas de club 01:00:53 9,9 291
379 4098 LALIDA Ludovic MSE 95 Cognac Louis Royer 01:00:53 9,9 292
380 4084 THOMAS Evelyne FV2 14 Pas de club 01:00:54 9,9 88
381 4618 LAPENU Cecile FV1 36 Pas de club 01:00:59 9,8 89
382 4014 GIRARD Michele FV3 2 Pas de club 01:00:59 9,8 90
383 4383 DUPUY Benedicte FV1 37 Pas de club 01:01:00 9,8 91
384 4127 CHEVALIER Lucette FV2 15 ASPTT Limoges 01:01:00 9,8 92
385 4589 BERNADET Marie FSE 35 Pas de club 01:01:01 9,8 93
386 4033 CLUTOT Blandine FV1 38 CSP Poitiers 01:01:02 9,8 94
387 4595 MAURAT Wilfried MSE 96 Pas de club 01:01:03 9,8 293
388 4435 DE SAINT OURS Romane FCA 4 Pas de club 01:01:07 9,8 95
389 4477 JAUVIN Luc MCA 9 Cognac Canoe Club 01:01:07 9,8 294
390 4349 LUCAS Brigitte FV2 16 Pas de club 01:01:08 9,8 96
391 4308 BELLO Massimo MV1 96 Pas de club 01:01:09 9,8 295
392 4069 BEAUDOIN Xavier MV1 97 Pas de club 01:01:18 9,8 296
393 4606 CANESSON Didier MV1 98 Jarnac Athletisme 01:01:19 9,8 297
394 4226 CANESSON Anne Marie FV1 39 Jarnac Athletisme 01:01:20 9,8 97
395 4077 GROSOS Patricia FV1 40 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 01:01:29 9,8 98
396 4284 PIERRE Laurence FV1 41 Pas de club 01:01:35 9,7 99
397 4057 ARNAUD Claudine FV1 42 Pas de club 01:01:37 9,7 100
398 4278 ZORIQUE Charlotte FV1 43 Jarnac Athletisme 01:01:41 9,7 101
399 4331 BUISSON Sylvie FSE 36 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:01:44 9,7 102
400 4372 GEOFFROY Christian MV3 14 Pas de club 01:01:45 9,7 298
401 4329 FOURNIER Sebastien MSE 97 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:01:46 9,7 299
402 4089 BERNARD Patrice MV1 99 Pas de club 01:01:50 9,7 300
403 4166 JOUSSERAND Christian MV2 65 Coureurs du chinonais 01:01:51 9,7 301
404 4042 BESNARD Karine FSE 37 Pas de club 01:01:52 9,7 103
405 4041 SANDILLON Arnaud MV1 100 Pas de club 01:01:53 9,7 302
406 4442 FAURE Serge MV2 66 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 01:01:53 9,7 303
407 4225 GONZALEZ Anne Marie FV1 44 Jarnac Athletisme 01:01:54 9,7 104
408 4056 GUILLET Martine FV2 17 Marath Yon Nature 01:01:56 9,7 105
409 4402 PERAUD Nicole FV2 18 Pas de club 01:01:57 9,7 106
410 4361 DIJOUX Wilson MSE 98 Pas de club 01:01:58 9,7 304
411 4528 DUPUIS Claude MV2 67 Pas de club 01:02:04 9,7 305
412 4325 ANDRE Alexandrine FSE 38 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:02:07 9,7 107
413 4230 LERISSON Patrice MV2 68 Pas de club 01:02:09 9,7 306
414 4222 PELLERIN Patricia FV1 45 Jarnac Athletisme 01:02:10 9,6 108
415 4473 BOBER Verina FJU 1 Pas de club 01:02:12 9,6 109
416 4486 CHADEFAUD Franck MSE 99 Pas de club 01:02:16 9,6 307
417 4391 FORT Thierry MV1 101 Pas de club 01:02:19 9,6 308
418 4176 DELENCLOS Herve MV1 102 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:02:21 9,6 309
419 4490 BRIDIER Pascal MV2 69 Pas de club 01:02:21 9,6 310
420 4328 MAZAUFROY Julie FCA 5 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:02:22 9,6 110
421 4037 MALOIS Aline FV1 46 Mery sur Oise us 01:02:27 9,6 111
422 4609 MARTINEAU Anne FV1 47 Pas de club 01:02:28 9,6 112
423 4360 DELAHAIE Jacques MV3 15 Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde 01:02:30 9,6 311
424 4394 ZEROUGUE Claudine FV2 19 Pas de club 01:02:30 9,6 113
425 4350 PLAZANET David MSE 100 Pas de club 01:02:32 9,6 312
426 4240 FAVRAUD Alain MV1 103 Pas de club 01:02:38 9,6 313
427 4276 DUFRENE Anne FSE 39 Jarnac Athletisme 01:02:39 9,6 114
428 4584 DAMORSTOUPE Frederic MV2 70 Pas de club 01:02:40 9,6 314
429 4291 VANDEPORTAL Patricia FV1 48 Pas de club 01:02:43 9,6 115
430 4452 LASSAGNE Helene FV1 49 Pas de club 01:02:48 9,6 116
431 4552 MARQUET David MV1 104 Pas de club 01:02:50 9,5 315
432 4379 TABOURIN Marie Laure FSE 40 Pas de club 01:02:53 9,5 117
433 4378 TABOURIN Emmanuel MSE 101 Pas de club 01:02:54 9,5 316
434 4270 BARBERON Nathalie FSE 41 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 01:02:54 9,5 118
435 4147 DEVIGE Celine FSE 42 Pas de club 01:02:56 9,5 119
436 4381 GILARDIT Myriam FV1 50 Pas de club 01:02:58 9,5 120
437 4236 NADAUD Stephanie FSE 43 Pas de club 01:02:59 9,5 121
438 4294 ROSSIGNOL Sylviane FV2 20 Pas de club 01:03:01 9,5 122
439 4542 COLLET Claire FSE 44 Joggeurs en hurepaix 01:03:03 9,5 123
440 4355 COUTANTIN Maryse FV2 21 Pas de club 01:03:05 9,5 124
441 4546 MACE Marie FSE 45 Pas de club 01:03:06 9,5 125
442 4507 COLLIN Emmanuel MSE 102 Pas de club 01:03:07 9,5 317
443 4344 PERARD Blandine FV1 51 Schneider Electric CE 01:03:07 9,5 126
444 4569 DULONG David MSE 103 Pas de club 01:03:11 9,5 318
445 4335 PLANTET Magalie FV2 22 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:03:12 9,5 127
446 4491 GINDRAUD Aurelie FSE 46 Pas de club 01:03:12 9,5 128
447 4334 PLANTET Francis MV2 71 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:03:13 9,5 319
448 4470 LAPRUNE Severine FSE 47 Pas de club 01:03:13 9,5 129
449 4159 HERAUD Raymonde FV2 23 Pas de club 01:03:16 9,5 130
450 4157 QUICHAUD Jean Michel MV2 72 Pas de club 01:03:17 9,5 320
451 4333 VAUDON Sarah FSE 48 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:03:19 9,5 131
452 4029 BLANCHEMANCHE Nathalie FV1 52 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 01:03:25 9,5 132
453 4398 RICHARD Marion FES 2 Pas de club 01:03:34 9,4 133
454 4116 MICHEL Pascal MV1 105 Pas de club 01:03:35 9,4 321
455 4450 AZA Nathalie FSE 49 Pas de club 01:03:39 9,4 134
456 4155 DUBUY Sarah FSE 50 Pas de club 01:03:40 9,4 135
457 4298 ROYER Nicolas MES 9 Pas de club 01:03:44 9,4 322
458 4218 CHALUBERT Alain MV3 16 Joggeurs en Hurepoix 01:03:45 9,4 323
459 4529 LEVREAU Veronique FV1 53 Cognac AC 01:03:53 9,4 136
460 4105 REDEUIL Florence FV1 54 Segonzac Volley Ball 01:03:56 9,4 137
461 4187 COMPAIN Laurent MV2 73 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:03:58 9,4 324
462 4422 DEMONTAGNE Rachel FV3 3 Pas de club 01:03:58 9,4 138
463 4201 KERAVEC Francoise FV2 24 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:04:01 9,4 139
464 4200 KERAVEC Alain MV2 74 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:04:02 9,4 325
465 4297 BOUJU Francoise FV2 25 Pas de club 01:04:30 9,3 140
466 4358 CORMIER Martine FV2 26 Pas de club 01:04:35 9,3 141
467 4118 LAFFONT Guylene FV2 27 Pas de club 01:04:41 9,3 142
468 4117 MENARD Viviane FV2 28 Pas de club 01:04:42 9,3 143
469 4085 CHORT Isabelle FSE 51 Pas de club 01:04:44 9,3 144
470 4165 FOUILLEUL Colette FV1 55 Pas de club 01:04:44 9,3 145
471 4315 GASCARD Betty FV3 4 Joggeurs en Hurepoix 01:04:51 9,3 146
472 4018 JOCQUET Virginie FSE 52 Pas de club 01:04:56 9,2 147
473 4017 JOCQUET Anthony MSE 104 Pas de club 01:04:57 9,2 326
474 4191 DEBSKI Laetitia FSE 53 Pas de club 01:05:01 9,2 148
475 4575 MONTEL Alexandra FSE 54 Pas de club 01:05:05 9,2 149
476 4203 CHAUVET Cedric MSE 105 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:05:15 9,2 327
477 4588 BERNADET Elisa FSE 55 Pas de club 01:05:27 9,2 150
478 4337 PEREIRA Ana FV1 56 Pas de club 01:05:28 9,2 151
479 4313 BREZOT Christophe MV1 106 Pas de club 01:05:28 9,2 328
480 4224 SOURY Marie Jeanne FV2 29 Jarnac Athletisme 01:05:34 9,1 152
481 4403 SOURY Jean Michel MV2 75 Pas de club 01:05:34 9,1 329
482 4063 LAFONT Viviane FV2 30 Pas de club 01:05:40 9,1 153
483 4336 GREZILLER Christine FV1 57 Pas de club 01:05:43 9,1 154
484 4023 BARBOT Angelina FJU 2 E A C C Dompierre 01:05:44 9,1 155
485 4088 BELIER Francoise FV1 58 Pas de club 01:06:01 9,1 156
486 4163 FRAPIN Christelle FV1 59 Pas de club 01:06:07 9,1 157
487 4162 BOSSARD Gaelle FSE 56 Pas de club 01:06:08 9,1 158
488 4160 DUMONTET Jean Francois MSE 106 Pas de club 01:06:09 9,1 330
489 4161 BOSSARD Laurent MSE 107 Pas de club 01:06:09 9,1 331
490 4553 CARRE Celine FV2 31 Pas de club 01:06:35 9,0 159
491 4348 RONDINAUD Anne FSE 57 Pas de club 01:06:36 9,0 160
492 4314 MARIE Olivier MES 10 Pas de club 01:06:38 9,0 332
493 4390 BARBE Magdalena FSE 58 Pas de club 01:06:39 9,0 161
494 4620 CHARPENTIER Christine MV1 107 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:06:44 9,0 333
495 4175 CHAVENEAU Marie Claude FV2 32 Pas de club 01:06:44 9,0 162
496 4453 COUREAUD Nathalie FSE 59 Pas de club 01:06:45 9,0 163
497 4243 BUSSIERE Anne FSE 60 La Rochelle triathlon 01:06:58 9,0 164
498 4221 BALUSSEAUD Audine FSE 61 Pas de club 01:07:00 9,0 165
499 4259 DUCHIRON Francoise FV1 60 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 01:07:06 8,9 166
500 4258 DUCHIRON Dominique MV1 108 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 01:07:06 8,9 334
501 4464 TERMINET Isabelle FV2 33 Pas de club 01:07:07 8,9 167
502 4300 ROYER Pierre MCA 10 Pas de club 01:07:08 8,9 335
503 4585 BERNARD Philippe MV2 76 Pas de club 01:07:08 8,9 336
504 4239 MOZZON Sandra FV1 61 Pas de club 01:07:09 8,9 168
505 4485 NIVAULT Brigitte FV1 62 Pas de club 01:07:13 8,9 169
506 4311 MOREAU Jean MV2 77 Pas de club 01:07:13 8,9 337
507 4078 MARTIN Christophe MV1 109 Pas de club 01:07:14 8,9 338
508 4306 BELLONI Florence FV1 63 Foulees Breuilletoises (les) 01:07:15 8,9 170
509 4369 PRIOUZEAU Claudine FV1 64 Pas de club 01:07:16 8,9 171
510 4153 MICHEL Eric MV1 110 Pas de club 01:07:19 8,9 339
511 4364 RAFFIER Brice MSE 108 Pas de club 01:07:19 8,9 340
512 4256 CUBAYNES Aurelien MSE 109 Pas de club 01:07:24 8,9 341
513 4357 CHUPEAU Sylvie FV1 65 Pas de club 01:07:50 8,8 172
514 4631 DOSSARD 4631 MSE 110   01:07:50 8,8 342
515 4068 MIQUEL Marie Caroline FV2 34 Joggeurs en Hurepoix 01:07:51 8,8 173
516 4008 SCANLON Jacqueline FV2 35 Pas de club 01:07:51 8,8 174
517 4454 JADEAU Emmanuelle FSE 62 Pas de club 01:08:02 8,8 175
518 4047 BAILLET Marie Helene FV1 66 Rapetous Toulenne 01:08:18 8,8 176
519 4087 BELIER Denis MV2 78 Pas de club 01:08:18 8,8 343
520 4247 GIRAULT Karine FSE 63 Pas de club 01:08:19 8,8 177
521 4410 GUERRET Sylvie FV2 36 Pas de club 01:08:20 8,8 178
522 4034 MILLE Martine FV2 37 Pas de club 01:08:30 8,8 179
523 4404 TIMPERMAN David MSE 111 Pas de club 01:08:39 8,7 344
524 4146 RIVET Alan MSE 112 Pas de club 01:08:39 8,7 345
525 4478 FRANCISCO Melanie FSE 64 Joggeurs en Hurepoix 01:09:02 8,7 180
526 4522 AUDIER MARIE CECILE FV1 67 Pas de club 01:09:16 8,7 181
527 4509 DEGOIX Yannick MV1 111 Pas de club 01:09:31 8,6 346
528 4281 PIVETEAU Mireille FV2 38 Jarnac Athletisme 01:09:50 8,6 182
529 4280 GUINOUARD Pascale FV1 68 Jarnac Athletisme 01:09:51 8,6 183
530 4326 VILLARD Jean Philippe MV2 79 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:10:20 8,5 347
531 4285 CLERFEUILLE Matthieu MSE 113 Pas de club 01:10:39 8,5 348
532 4016 LEGLISE Beatrice FSE 65 Pas de club 01:10:39 8,5 184
533 4027 CHARBONNIER Annick FV1 69 Pas de club 01:10:59 8,5 185
534 4504 GUDIN Brigitte FV2 39 Pas de club 01:11:03 8,4 186
535 4503 GUDIN Bernard MV2 80 Pas de club 01:11:03 8,4 349
536 4122 BOINARD Eric MV2 81 Pas de club 01:11:08 8,4 350
537 4121 GUERIN Sandrine FSE 66 Pas de club 01:11:08 8,4 187
538 4053 GOEMARE Nancy FV1 70 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 01:11:11 8,4 188
539 4091 KIMBER Caroline FSE 67 Pas de club 01:11:25 8,4 189
540 4177 MEILLEAU Richard MV1 112 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:11:32 8,4 351
541 4179 DUBOSSON Frederic MV2 82 ASCORI - Richelieu 01:11:32 8,4 352
542 4269 ROBIN Sandrine FSE 68 Pas de club 01:12:02 8,3 190
543 4254 FERREIRA DE SOUSA Nadege FV1 71 Pas de club 01:12:11 8,3 191
544 4512 VISEUX Cecile FSE 69 Pas de club 01:12:12 8,3 192
545 4255 MANRIQUEZ Paola FSE 70 Pas de club 01:12:43 8,3 193
546 4324 SZERSNOVICZ Jennifer FV2 40 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:13:08 8,2 194
547 4131 DELPIT Marie Francoise FV1 72 Pas de club 01:13:17 8,2 195
548 4263 LUPRICE Thierry MV2 83 Pas de club 01:13:46 8,1 353
549 4139 TONIUTTI Karine FSE 71 Pas de club 01:13:55 8,1 196
550 4423 RICHER Herve MV1 113 Pas de club 01:14:25 8,1 354
551 4112 RICHER Valerie FSE 72 Pas de club 01:14:26 8,1 197
552 4540 RULLIER Mary FV2 41 Pas de club 01:14:29 8,1 198
553 4307 PREVOT Marie Odile FV3 5 Pas de club 01:14:42 8,0 199
554 4296 BOUJU Philippe MV2 84 Pas de club 01:16:38 7,8 355
555 4359 DELAHAIE Marie Louise FV2 42 Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde 01:16:58 7,8 200
556 4327 VILLARD Isabelle FV1 73 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:16:58 7,8 201
557 4020 MOYON Anita FV2 43 S NO S 01:16:59 7,8 202
558 4501 MAHE Gaelle FSE 73 Pas de club 01:17:03 7,8 203
559 4128 CHEREAU Maryse FSE 74 Pas de club 01:17:04 7,8 204
560 4537 SUTRE Jean Louis MV2 85 Pas de club 01:17:18 7,8 356
561 4420 ARRAMY Serge MV3 17 Pas de club 01:19:20 7,6 357
562 4502 DOYHARCABAL Isabelle FV1 74 Pas de club 01:22:07 7,3 205
563 4129 RIBOUT Michele FV2 44 Courir a St Gervais 01:22:54 7,2 206
564 4363 STOJKOVIC Biljana FSE 75 Pas de club 01:23:31 7,2 207
565 4049 DE COSTER William MV4 2 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 01:23:32 7,2 358
566 4516 COURIVAUD Jean Claude MV3 18 Pas de club 01:23:33 7,2 359
567 4108 CAILLE Monique FV3 6 Pas de club 01:24:32 7,1 208
568 4586 BERNARD Jeanne FES 3 Pas de club 01:25:47 7,0 209
569 4204 KASUBUCHI Tadashi MV1 114 Cognac Louis Royer 01:28:32 6,8 360
570 4332 THURET Bertrand MV2 86 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:29:05 6,7 361
571 4320 AYNARD Nicole FV1 75 Pas de club 01:29:48 6,7 210
572 4181 BOUKHOBZA Willy MV1 115 Florine groupe de 01:29:48 6,7 362
573 4050 DEGREUS Charles MV2 87 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 01:33:40 6,4 363
574 4051 DEBOTZE Yvette FV2 45 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 01:33:40 6,4 211
575 4052 DELFORGE Bernadette FV2 46 DEXIA CONNECTIONS 01:44:55 5,7 212