Triathlon du Cap SIcié - 17/10/2010

CD Individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 6 MARCEAU Olivier MSE 1 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:07:27.95 1 1 0:19:12.6 4,7 1 1:11:22.3 35,3 6 0:36:53.0 16,3
2 7 SHAW Karl MSE 2 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:09:50.89 2 2 0:19:14.6 4,7 2 1:13:57.8 34,1 5 0:36:38.3 16,4
3 19 MAC CARTNEY Kristian MSE 3   2:11:14.21 3 6 0:19:33.7 4,6 7 1:15:45.6 33,3 2 0:35:54.7 16,7
4 202 BAHEUX Tony MSE 4 Team Triathlon Baie de Somme 2:12:21.12 4 9 0:20:13.3 4,5 9 1:16:07.7 33,1 3 0:36:00.0 16,7
5 102 POUSSON Julien MSE 5 Hyères triathlon 2:12:26.67 5 5 0:19:22.7 4,6 5 1:15:13.7 33,5 9 0:37:50.2 15,9
6 5 SHAW Asa MSE 6 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:12:44.60 6 3 0:19:20.4 4,7 10 1:16:20.2 33,0 7 0:37:03.8 16,2
7 99 DELBOIS Alex MSE 7 Hyères triathlon 2:16:51.62 7 13 0:21:39.1 4,2 15 1:17:59.1 32,3 8 0:37:13.3 16,1
8 28 OBOZIL Jérémy MJU 1 Autun triathlon 2:17:57.32 8 4 0:19:20.8 4,7 20 1:18:38.5 32,0 18 0:39:57.9 15,0
9 9 LOUIS Marc MV2 1 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:18:08.06 9 33 0:24:13.9 3,7 8 1:15:51.5 33,2 10 0:38:02.5 15,8
10 234 GUERIN Jérémy MSE 8 Training sport.3 Dracénie 2:18:20.06 10 8 0:20:11.7 4,5 6 1:15:22.4 33,4 45 0:42:45.9 14,0
11 236 GILBERT Côme MJU 2 Tri Saint Amand-Dun 18 2:19:01.29 11 10 0:20:20.0 4,4 35 1:22:31.5 30,5 4 0:36:09.7 16,6
12 1 WORMS Philippe MSE 9 Antibes triathlon 2:19:39.82 12 12 0:21:19.9 4,2 19 1:18:24.0 32,1 15 0:39:55.7 15,0
13 75 PICHON Julien MSE 10 Embrun tri club 2:19:42.62 13 38 0:24:29.6 3,7 4 1:15:12.1 33,5 19 0:40:00.8 15,0
14 62 SUGLIA Frédéric MSE 11 DTPAubagne 2:21:08.84 14 24 0:23:14.9 3,9 16 1:18:04.1 32,3 14 0:39:49.7 15,1
15 114 VIGNEAU Benjamin MSE 12 La Ciotat triathlon 2:21:40.82 15 32 0:24:12.6 3,7 12 1:17:51.3 32,4 12 0:39:36.8 15,1
16 18 DE KANEL Bernard MV3 1 Ste Geneviève Triathlon 2:22:53.46 16 29 0:23:43.9 3,8 11 1:17:12.1 32,6 36 0:41:57.3 14,3
17 168 BORFIGA Paolo MSE 13 Ponente Triathlon 2:24:14.18 17 28 0:23:42.6 3,8 22 1:19:18.1 31,8 32 0:41:13.3 14,6
18 266 SEPCHAT Denis MSE 14 VO3Max Provence 2:24:28.48 18 31 0:23:58.3 3,8 17 1:18:17.2 32,2 38 0:42:12.8 14,2
19 67 SOYER Benjamin MV1 1 Embrun tri club 2:24:30.92 19 81 0:26:42.8 3,4 13 1:17:51.8 32,4 16 0:39:56.2 15,0
20 72 MOLARD Dominique MV2 2 Embrun tri club 2:24:39.15 20 60 0:25:43.3 3,5 14 1:17:52.6 32,4 29 0:41:03.1 14,6
21 25 JEAN Marc-robert MSE 15 ASVEL Triathlon 2:25:30.21 21 23 0:23:09.2 3,9 36 1:22:42.0 30,5 13 0:39:38.8 15,1
22 146 PARON Christian MV1 2 Massilia triathlon 2:25:38.10 22 58 0:25:36.3 3,5 28 1:21:02.9 31,1 11 0:38:58.7 15,4
23 274 PRZYBYL Laurent MV1 3   2:25:57.39 23 113 0:28:36.7 3,1 3 1:14:31.7 33,8 47 0:42:48.7 14,0
24 239 PICCIOLI Pierre MSE 16 Triathlon Ambérieu en Bugey 2:26:27.92 24 75 0:26:07.3 3,4 21 1:19:08.1 31,8 31 0:41:12.3 14,6
25 66 FAURE-BRAC Didier MSE 17 Embrun tri club 2:26:32.12 25 26 0:23:21.7 3,9 25 1:19:42.6 31,6 57 0:43:27.7 13,8
26 257 AMADORI Franck MSE 18 triathlon team roquebrune Cap Martin 2:26:59.29 26 46 0:24:52.6 3,6 24 1:19:34.1 31,7 42 0:42:32.5 14,1
27 233 MOREL Didier MV3 2 Training sport.3 Dracénie 2:27:18.79 27 49 0:25:14.6 3,6 26 1:20:15.3 31,4 34 0:41:48.7 14,3
28 17 SOLLE Patrice MV1 4 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:27:45.54 28 68 0:25:59.8 3,5 18 1:18:19.1 32,2 56 0:43:26.5 13,8
29 155 VEYRE Patrick MV1 5 NC Briançon 2:28:06.50 29 83 0:27:00.3 3,3 27 1:20:32.2 31,3 26 0:40:33.9 14,8
30 122 FRUCHART Nathanael MSE 19 Les centaures de Pertuis 2:28:44.70 30 37 0:24:28.7 3,7 23 1:19:24.4 31,7 74 0:44:51.5 13,4
31 8 GAULIARD Aurélie FSE 1 St Avertin sports triathlon 37 2:28:58.45 1 15 0:22:21.1 4,0 50 1:25:26.7 29,5 30 0:41:10.5 14,6
32 21 LEHNERT Guillaume MSE 20 Antibes triathlon 2:28:59.01 31 19 0:22:50.1 3,9 45 1:24:31.6 29,8 33 0:41:37.1 14,4
33 158 CHARIAULT Sébastien MSE 21 Nice triathlon 2:29:07.60 32 17 0:22:40.9 4,0 32 1:22:23.0 30,6 62 0:44:03.5 13,6
34 169 MINGHERLINO Claudio MSE 22 Ponente Triathlon 2:29:47.62 33 43 0:24:46.4 3,6 38 1:22:58.9 30,4 37 0:42:02.2 14,3
35 174 DAVAL Stéphane MV1 6 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:29:54.39 34 67 0:25:58.7 3,5 42 1:23:46.9 30,1 21 0:40:08.7 14,9
36 79 THOMAS Clément MSE 23 Embrun tri club 2:29:57.81 35 91 0:27:29.0 3,3 31 1:22:15.8 30,6 22 0:40:12.9 14,9
37 22 ROUX Remi MJU 3 ASMSETri 42 2:30:27.21 36 27 0:23:31.0 3,8 57 1:26:18.2 29,2 27 0:40:37.8 14,8
38 214 BOUISSON Thomas MSE 24 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:30:39.03 37 16 0:22:29.7 4,0 30 1:22:11.4 30,7 95 0:45:57.8 13,1
39 41 JORDA Alain MV2 3 Clés Gardanne tri 2:31:01.29 38 57 0:25:33.4 3,5 33 1:22:26.3 30,6 50 0:43:01.4 13,9
40 85 GUILLON Lionel MSE 25 Fontanil triathlon 2:31:13.81 39 30 0:23:53.8 3,8 44 1:24:02.4 30,0 53 0:43:17.5 13,9
41 211 JULIA Christian MSE 26 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:31:20.17 40 79 0:26:34.8 3,4 29 1:21:57.9 30,7 46 0:42:47.4 14,0
42 2 LEMAIRE Coralie FSE 2 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:31:31.96 2 72 0:26:03.1 3,5 39 1:23:02.2 30,3 41 0:42:26.5 14,1
43 29 BERTHE Pierrick MSE 27 Avigon Le Pontet Triathlon 2:32:01.06 41 74 0:26:05.1 3,5 52 1:25:59.5 29,3 17 0:39:56.3 15,0
44 3 DONNA Camille FSE 3 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:33:04.48 3 7 0:20:04.3 4,5 78 1:27:53.2 28,7 77 0:45:06.8 13,3
45 224 VENNEVAULT Alex MV3 3 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:33:41.76 42 42 0:24:41.4 3,6 63 1:26:35.7 29,1 39 0:42:24.5 14,1
46 26 LAFFONT Marc MV3 4 ASVEL Triathlon 2:34:19.90 43 25 0:23:20.9 3,9 41 1:23:29.2 30,2 118 0:47:29.7 12,6
47 221 BOUISSON Luc MV2 4 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:34:35.34 44 34 0:24:14.7 3,7 37 1:22:42.6 30,5 119 0:47:38.0 12,6
48 92 COSTANTINO Cédric MSE 28 GEM Tri Athlé 2:34:47.21 45 132 0:29:50.7 3,0 46 1:24:42.4 29,7 23 0:40:14.0 14,9
49 84 BERNARD Julien MSE 29 Finishers Antibes 2:35:31.23 46 44 0:24:47.7 3,6 105 1:29:57.5 28,0 28 0:40:45.8 14,7
50 42 LEVERNE Gérald MV1 7 Clés Gardanne tri 2:35:38.95 47 90 0:27:25.1 3,3 73 1:27:41.0 28,7 25 0:40:32.7 14,8
51 185 HEBEL Frédéric MSE 30 St Paul La Colle Triathlon 2:35:56.12 48 39 0:24:31.8 3,7 75 1:27:42.4 28,7 59 0:43:41.8 13,7
52 132 MORANDI Philippe MSE 31 Marignane triathlon 2:36:30.81 49 53 0:25:17.4 3,6 40 1:23:24.6 30,2 123 0:47:48.7 12,5
53 88 LAMARCA Frédéric MSE 32 Free Iron Team 2:37:50.01 50 47 0:24:55.1 3,6 64 1:26:39.0 29,1 101 0:46:15.8 13,0
54 188 MICHEL Kevin MSE 33 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:37:55.03 51 86 0:27:08.1 3,3 67 1:26:53.7 29,0 61 0:43:53.1 13,7
55 40 FAUCON Frédéric MSE 34 Cherbourg Triathlon 2:38:04.85 52 108 0:28:26.7 3,2 74 1:27:41.2 28,7 35 0:41:56.8 14,3
56 268 BLAYO Denoal MSE 35 Wapiti Triathlon Club de larmor plage 2:38:06.60 53 70 0:26:01.3 3,5 72 1:27:36.1 28,8 70 0:44:29.1 13,5
57 148 BELTRAN-PUJOL Philippe MV1 8 Massilia triathlon 2:38:12.89 54 121 0:29:16.2 3,1 61 1:26:31.9 29,1 40 0:42:24.7 14,1
58 195 CAVALIER Philippe MSE 36 Stade Laurentin Tri 2:38:17.84 55 144 0:30:08.5 3,0 48 1:25:14.2 29,6 49 0:42:55.0 14,0
59 229 GARABEDIAN Eric MV1 9 Training sport.3 Dracénie 2:38:20.42 56 93 0:27:35.7 3,3 77 1:27:52.9 28,7 48 0:42:51.6 14,0
60 32 ICARD Yann MSE 37 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 2:38:30.82 57 82 0:26:50.0 3,4 84 1:28:15.7 28,6 55 0:43:25.0 13,8
61 208 CHARPENTIER Laurent MSE 38 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:38:49.10 58 18 0:22:45.2 4,0 34 1:22:28.6 30,6 203 0:53:35.2 11,2
62 193 CAMUS Denis MV1 10 Stade Laurentin Tri 2:38:57.82 59 55 0:25:26.3 3,5 90 1:28:52.2 28,4 71 0:44:39.2 13,4
63 212 DUMEY Jean-Marc MV2 5 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:38:59.35 60 54 0:25:24.7 3,5 65 1:26:48.3 29,0 107 0:46:46.2 12,8
64 277 RICKETTS Donald MSE 39   2:39:13.45 61 41 0:24:37.3 3,7 120 1:31:20.1 27,6 52 0:43:15.9 13,9
65 260 DANEVILLE Olivier MSE 40 Us Cagnes tri 2:39:24.20 62 117 0:29:05.0 3,1 47 1:25:02.4 29,6 81 0:45:16.7 13,3
66 43 GAUBERT Jean Luc MV2 6 Cles Gardanne triathlon 2:39:52.18 63 88 0:27:13.5 3,3 76 1:27:44.4 28,7 75 0:44:54.2 13,4
67 36 VALENTINI Serge MV2 7 Cavigal Nice Triathlon 2:40:12.48 64 94 0:27:36.5 3,3 49 1:25:19.5 29,5 114 0:47:16.4 12,7
68 222 PIACENZA Ludovic MSE 41 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:40:14.43 65 97 0:27:49.0 3,2 88 1:28:33.9 28,5 60 0:43:51.4 13,7
69 101 MICHAUX Hervé MSE 42 Hyères triathlon 2:40:56.67 66 109 0:28:27.1 3,2 132 1:32:24.0 27,3 20 0:40:05.4 15,0
70 76 MARDIROSSIAN Stephan MV3 5 Embrun tri club 2:41:04.84 67 63 0:25:49.3 3,5 71 1:27:29.8 28,8 122 0:47:45.6 12,6
71 14 HUSIAUX Sebastien MSE 43 ANSLE Triathlon 2:41:06.03 68 168 0:31:26.5 2,9 59 1:26:19.8 29,2 54 0:43:19.6 13,8
72 235 BONAMI Guillaume MSE 44 Training sport.3 Dracénie 2:41:26.56 69 61 0:25:44.7 3,5 51 1:25:44.9 29,4 152 0:49:56.8 12,0
73 205 BLANCHETON Patrice MV2 8 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:41:30.89 70 89 0:27:19.7 3,3 69 1:27:19.7 28,9 109 0:46:51.3 12,8
74 138 AIELLO Alain MV2 9 Massilia triathlon 2:41:36.20 71 56 0:25:31.6 3,5 91 1:28:55.3 28,3 111 0:47:09.2 12,7
75 278 GARY Stéphane MSE 45   2:41:43.59 72 161 0:31:00.1 2,9 43 1:23:55.3 30,0 108 0:46:48.0 12,8
76 189 RICHARD Béatrice FV1 1 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:41:46.95 4 85 0:27:04.7 3,3 96 1:29:16.1 28,2 82 0:45:26.0 13,2
77 187 MOREAU Eddy MSE 46 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:41:54.56 73 102 0:28:10.3 3,2 97 1:29:18.7 28,2 69 0:44:25.3 13,5
78 93 POULAIN Olivier MV1 11 GUC triathlon 2:41:56.29 74 186 0:32:45.6 2,7 62 1:26:32.9 29,1 43 0:42:37.7 14,1
79 35 MONTALIU Jean christophe MV1 12 Cavigal Nice Triathlon 2:42:05.45 75 153 0:30:34.2 2,9 58 1:26:19.4 29,2 80 0:45:11.7 13,3
80 242 MOULUSSON Serge MV2 10 Triathlon club chateauroux 2:42:07.68 76 95 0:27:39.6 3,3 106 1:30:09.5 28,0 68 0:44:18.5 13,5
81 104 VIGUIER Thierry MV2 11 Hyères triathlon 2:42:12.29 77 92 0:27:29.9 3,3 60 1:26:21.5 29,2 136 0:48:20.8 12,4
82 105 ZUTTER Julien MSE 47 Hyères triathlon 2:42:19.06 78 48 0:25:05.5 3,6 157 1:34:28.9 26,7 44 0:42:44.6 14,0
83 262 REVOUL Xavier MV1 13 Versailles Triathlon 2:43:01.78 79 103 0:28:18.0 3,2 82 1:28:07.5 28,6 105 0:46:36.1 12,9
84 37 DESBARBIEUX Robert MV2 12 Cavigal Nice Triathlon 2:43:07.65 80 114 0:28:45.8 3,1 55 1:26:10.7 29,2 134 0:48:11.0 12,5
85 166 CODO Matteo MSE 48 Ponente Triathlon 2:43:17.56 81 76 0:26:20.8 3,4 139 1:32:51.4 27,1 63 0:44:05.2 13,6
86 267 DUBOIS Jean marc MV1 14 VO3Max Provence 2:43:20.14 82 14 0:22:08.5 4,1 147 1:33:08.6 27,1 128 0:48:03.0 12,5
87 200 BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas MSE 49 Ste Geneviève Triathlon 2:44:07.04 83 21 0:22:58.8 3,9 160 1:34:52.9 26,6 100 0:46:15.2 13,0
88 254 BROCCARDO Aurélien MJU 4 triathlon sport carqueiranne 2:44:12.54 84 50 0:25:14.9 3,6 85 1:28:21.6 28,5 163 0:50:36.0 11,9
89 203 BARBERO Alexandra FSE 4 Team Triathlon Roquebrune 2:44:16.45 5 64 0:25:50.0 3,5 116 1:31:01.8 27,7 116 0:47:24.4 12,7
90 273 POZZATTI Nicolas MSE 50   2:44:21.34 85 100 0:28:06.7 3,2 53 1:26:00.3 29,3 159 0:50:14.2 11,9
91 289 BRENIER Sébastien MSE 51   2:44:38.57 86 151 0:30:28.0 3,0 83 1:28:13.6 28,6 94 0:45:56.8 13,1
92 24 MORIN Paul-Edouard MV2 13 ASVEL Triathlon 2:44:44.65 87 164 0:31:09.0 2,9 98 1:29:25.1 28,2 65 0:44:10.4 13,6
93 184 ABOU Philippe MSE 52 St Paul La Colle Triathlon 2:44:46.67 88 149 0:30:21.8 3,0 89 1:28:40.0 28,4 89 0:45:44.7 13,1
94 296 REYNAUD Thierry MSE 53   2:44:58.26 89 115 0:28:51.2 3,1 109 1:30:34.7 27,8 85 0:45:32.2 13,2
95 140 DURBEC Martial MSE 54 Massilia triathlon 2:45:00.64 90 160 0:30:58.4 2,9 87 1:28:29.0 28,5 86 0:45:33.1 13,2
96 120 RICCI Christian MV3 6 La Garde triathlon 2:45:04.60 91 137 0:30:01.0 3,0 68 1:27:02.1 29,0 126 0:48:01.5 12,5
97 286 GALLIER Bruno MSE 55   2:45:07.20 92 140 0:30:03.0 3,0 108 1:30:21.5 27,9 72 0:44:42.6 13,4
98 259 SARAMITO Bruno MV1 15 Tristars de Cannes 2:45:09.64 93 187 0:32:51.8 2,7 56 1:26:14.6 29,2 96 0:46:03.1 13,0
99 46 MISTRE Maxime MSE 56 Club des nageurs de Paris 2:45:16.48 94 120 0:29:16.0 3,1 66 1:26:50.4 29,0 144 0:49:09.9 12,2
100 207 DOUET Jean Luc MV4 1 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:45:35.39 95 135 0:29:54.7 3,0 124 1:31:59.0 27,4 58 0:43:41.6 13,7
101 213 GUIGAL Alain MV1 16 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:45:51.71 96 110 0:28:27.9 3,2 111 1:30:38.0 27,8 106 0:46:45.7 12,8
102 56 SIGILLO Antoine MSE 57 Digne les bains triathlon 2:45:53.32 97 170 0:31:45.3 2,8 79 1:27:53.9 28,7 99 0:46:14.0 13,0
103 141 HUET Frédéric MSE 58 Massilia triathlon 2:46:05.75 98 22 0:23:03.2 3,9 126 1:32:00.3 27,4 170 0:51:02.1 11,8
104 89 LEBOUCQ philippe MV2 14 Free Iron Team 2:46:09.31 99 106 0:28:25.1 3,2 102 1:29:43.6 28,1 125 0:48:00.5 12,5
105 69 FOUBERT Jean-Daniel MSE 59 Embrun tri club 2:46:29.48 100 133 0:29:51.7 3,0 123 1:31:52.5 27,4 73 0:44:45.1 13,4
106 12 PITOIS Gaëtan MSE 60 Acti 3 Allauch Triathlon 2:47:00.12 101 87 0:27:09.8 3,3 113 1:30:55.0 27,7 139 0:48:55.2 12,3
107 167 BERNARDI Andrea MSE 61 Ponente Triathlon 2:47:02.37 102 107 0:28:26.2 3,2 101 1:29:39.6 28,1 140 0:48:56.4 12,3
108 243 MEDIONI Pierre MV1 17 Triathlon club La Grande Motte 2:47:15.07 103 71 0:26:02.2 3,5 104 1:29:48.3 28,1 176 0:51:24.5 11,7
109 70 DESSALLES Patrick MV2 15 Embrun tri club 2:47:23.93 104 174 0:31:56.9 2,8 107 1:30:17.3 27,9 79 0:45:09.6 13,3
110 90 FERNANDEZ Frédéric MV1 18 Fréjus Triathlon 2:47:34.12 105 150 0:30:27.9 3,0 121 1:31:27.9 27,6 87 0:45:38.2 13,1
111 80 THOUVENOT Laurent MV3 7 Embrun tri club 2:47:34.96 106 185 0:32:41.5 2,8 80 1:28:00.5 28,6 110 0:46:52.8 12,8
112 97 CHAUDRON Frédéric MSE 62 Hyères triathlon 2:47:39.04 107 157 0:30:50.1 2,9 136 1:32:43.3 27,2 64 0:44:05.4 13,6
113 261 BERTIN Olivier MSE 63 Us Cagnes tri 2:47:43.90 108 116 0:28:54.4 3,1 103 1:29:46.6 28,1 142 0:49:02.8 12,2
114 160 LACROIX Jean marc MV2 16 Nice triathlon 2:47:49.98 109 125 0:29:34.1 3,0 134 1:32:37.0 27,2 88 0:45:38.7 13,1
115 156 BOLAY Mathieu MSE 64 Nice triathlon 2:47:50.26 110 165 0:31:13.4 2,9 122 1:31:40.8 27,5 76 0:44:55.9 13,4
116 157 CHARIAULT Ludovic MSE 65 Nice triathlon 2:47:50.46 111 146 0:30:12.2 3,0 133 1:32:29.2 27,2 78 0:45:08.9 13,3
117 191 LE PERFF Damien MSE 66 Stade Laurentin Tri 2:47:53.04 112 69 0:26:00.6 3,5 150 1:33:46.1 26,9 131 0:48:06.2 12,5
118 123 CASANOVA Guy MV3 8 Les centaures de Pertuis 2:48:02.60 113 145 0:30:10.1 3,0 125 1:32:00.3 27,4 92 0:45:52.1 13,1
119 223 RICHERT Gilles MSE 67 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:48:10.78 114 36 0:24:26.9 3,7 115 1:30:58.1 27,7 198 0:52:45.6 11,4
120 13 MARTIN Maud FV1 2 ALE Triathlon 2:48:14.34 6 77 0:26:24.1 3,4 143 1:32:57.5 27,1 138 0:48:52.6 12,3
121 279 COURBON Laurent MSE 68   2:48:53.98 115 66 0:25:51.4 3,5 114 1:30:55.3 27,7 184 0:52:07.2 11,5
122 39 LAPOMPE-PAIRONNE Lionel MSE 69 Chalon triathlon club 2:49:00.54 116 127 0:29:40.6 3,0 138 1:32:48.7 27,2 104 0:46:31.1 12,9
123 144 JUNOYD Sylvain MSE 70 Massilia triathlon 2:49:25.93 117 190 0:33:08.5 2,7 93 1:28:58.1 28,3 115 0:47:19.2 12,7
124 225 GARRIGUENC Thierry MV2 17 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:49:41.64 118 101 0:28:08.3 3,2 112 1:30:41.2 27,8 166 0:50:52.0 11,8
125 241 MARTRE Christophe MV1 19 Triathlon club Beaucaire Tarascon 2:49:57.68 119 162 0:31:05.1 2,9 92 1:28:57.8 28,3 151 0:49:54.7 12,0
126 186 VIAL Gerard MV1 20 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:50:07.39 120 129 0:29:44.9 3,0 174 1:36:04.7 26,2 66 0:44:17.6 13,5
127 98 COSTA Killian MSE 71 Hyères triathlon 2:50:09.34 121 40 0:24:34.5 3,7 158 1:34:40.8 26,6 167 0:50:53.9 11,8
128 119 ARNOUX Gilles MV1 21 La Garde triathlon 2:50:52.53 122 136 0:29:56.1 3,0 140 1:32:53.5 27,1 127 0:48:02.8 12,5
129 190 DUBOIS-VIOLETTE Blaise MSE 72 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:51:21.78 123 96 0:27:47.2 3,2 54 1:26:06.1 29,3 226 0:57:28.4 10,4
130 178 FERNANDEZ David MSE 73   2:51:27.57 124 152 0:30:29.1 3,0 148 1:33:44.9 26,9 113 0:47:13.5 12,7
131 71 BEGO Christèle FV1 3 Embrun tri club 2:51:33.51 7 98 0:28:05.1 3,2 185 1:37:18.6 25,9 98 0:46:09.7 13,0
132 198 MULLIER Bernard MV4 2 Stade Laurentin Tri 2:51:41.46 125 200 0:34:05.4 2,6 99 1:29:25.7 28,2 133 0:48:10.3 12,5
133 220 BIRON Richard MV1 22 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:52:02.46 126 73 0:26:03.4 3,5 154 1:34:19.1 26,7 178 0:51:39.8 11,6
134 111 SEMICHON Agathe FSE 5 Istres Sports Triathlon 2:52:13.35 8 131 0:29:47.1 3,0 137 1:32:47.4 27,2 146 0:49:38.7 12,1
135 103 VAUCHEY Philippe MV2 18 Hyères triathlon 2:52:19.64 127 208 0:34:41.9 2,6 100 1:29:30.4 28,2 132 0:48:07.2 12,5
136 73 MOLARD Robin MJU 5 Embrun tri club 2:52:48.51 128 112 0:28:33.9 3,2 81 1:28:02.2 28,6 220 0:56:12.2 10,7
137 127 DELATTRE Denis MSE 74 LS3C 2:52:53.68 129 45 0:24:51.8 3,6 128 1:32:08.1 27,4 218 0:55:53.7 10,7
138 94 MONSOREZ Gregory MSE 75 Halluin Triathlon 2:52:55.42 130 226 0:36:24.1 2,5 110 1:30:35.3 27,8 93 0:45:55.8 13,1
139 59 JASON Pascal MSE 76 Digne les bains triathlon 2:53:07.09 131 171 0:31:48.7 2,8 86 1:28:27.8 28,5 200 0:52:50.5 11,4
140 95 BESSET Patrick MV2 19 Hyères triathlon 2:53:15.18 132 59 0:25:42.4 3,5 197 1:39:27.0 25,3 130 0:48:05.7 12,5
141 307 MARIANI Pierre-François MSE 77   2:53:23.96 133 119 0:29:11.2 3,1 144 1:33:02.3 27,1 174 0:51:10.4 11,7
142 228 PASTOR Guillaume MSE 78 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 2:53:24.18 134 52 0:25:17.3 3,6 155 1:34:19.3 26,7 204 0:53:47.4 11,2
143 64 THIBAUD Alain MV3 9 DTPAubagne 2:53:56.50 135 178 0:32:26.0 2,8 152 1:34:18.4 26,7 112 0:47:12.0 12,7
144 245 ZAMMIT Nicolas MSE 79 Triathlon haut de l'arc 2:53:59.57 136 123 0:29:19.7 3,1 178 1:36:48.5 26,0 124 0:47:51.3 12,5
145 265 BOUFFIER François MSE 80 Vitrolles tirathlon 2:54:01.17 137 156 0:30:46.2 2,9 129 1:32:10.8 27,3 171 0:51:04.0 11,7
146 55 OMNES Julien MSE 81 Digne les bains triathlon 2:54:01.95 138 118 0:29:08.0 3,1 179 1:36:50.6 26,0 129 0:48:03.2 12,5
147 44 LACOMBE Julien MV1 23 Cles Gardanne triathlon 2:54:02.15 139 78 0:26:28.5 3,4 164 1:35:18.4 26,4 187 0:52:15.1 11,5
148 125 ROUX Rudy MV2 20 Les chameaux de Beziers 2:54:07.04 140 166 0:31:15.5 2,9 146 1:33:05.6 27,1 148 0:49:45.8 12,1
149 165 LASALANDRA Ivan MSE 82 Ponente Triathlon 2:55:12.59 141 176 0:32:05.7 2,8 149 1:33:45.1 26,9 145 0:49:21.6 12,2
150 298 SANCHEZ Christophe MSE 83   2:55:15.78 142 229 0:36:49.7 2,4 142 1:32:57.2 27,1 83 0:45:28.7 13,2
151 45 FALDUTO Jean Paul MSE 84 Cles Gardanne triathlon 2:55:17.45 143 197 0:33:51.4 2,7 162 1:34:55.9 26,5 103 0:46:30.0 12,9
152 238 MAGRE Alain MV1 24 Triath Aix 2:55:31.76 144 201 0:34:09.3 2,6 169 1:35:50.1 26,3 84 0:45:32.2 13,2
153 38 BONNEFOY Henri MV4 3 Chalon triathlon club 2:55:38.87 145 238 0:37:35.4 2,4 94 1:29:06.3 28,3 141 0:48:57.1 12,3
154 60 BARTHE Guillaume MSE 85 Digne les bains triathlon 2:55:48.85 146 130 0:29:45.9 3,0 153 1:34:18.6 26,7 179 0:51:44.2 11,6
155 292 TIPHAIGNE Christophe MV1 25   2:55:55.96 147 51 0:25:15.2 3,6 170 1:35:52.2 26,3 211 0:54:48.4 10,9
156 284 BELMONTE David MSE 86   2:55:56.53 148 232 0:37:09.3 2,4 141 1:32:56.3 27,1 91 0:45:50.7 13,1
157 34 BOFFA Franck MSE 87 Cavigal Nice Triathlon 2:56:00.29 149 217 0:35:19.3 2,5 145 1:33:02.5 27,1 120 0:47:38.4 12,6
158 23 BRETON Maxime MSE 88 Association PVEN 2:56:20.87 150 184 0:32:40.3 2,8 167 1:35:25.6 26,4 135 0:48:14.9 12,4
159 137 GHIONDA Philippe MSE 89 Massilia triathlon 2:56:35.75 151 155 0:30:44.7 2,9 200 1:39:46.9 25,3 97 0:46:04.0 13,0
160 281 BUCAMP Daniel MV2 21   2:56:40.00 152 199 0:33:56.7 2,7 135 1:32:40.7 27,2 155 0:50:02.4 12,0
161 171 SYREN Audrey FSE 6 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:56:59.20 9 183 0:32:37.5 2,8 130 1:32:12.0 27,3 185 0:52:09.6 11,5
162 179 POTHIER Nicolas MSE 90   2:57:02.28 153 142 0:30:06.3 3,0 173 1:35:56.3 26,3 169 0:50:59.5 11,8
163 86 SCHIFF Nicolas MV1 26 Fontanil triathlon 2:57:16.45 154 169 0:31:29.5 2,9 159 1:34:40.9 26,6 172 0:51:05.9 11,7
164 113 BOUTHEMY Claude MSE 91 La Ciotat triathlon 2:57:18.70 155 173 0:31:56.4 2,8 163 1:35:11.7 26,5 158 0:50:10.5 12,0
165 253 ROBERT Laurent MV1 27 Triathlon Manosque 2:57:32.59 156 181 0:32:29.5 2,8 172 1:35:54.2 26,3 143 0:49:08.7 12,2
166 177 CORNE-VINEY Nicolas MSE 92   2:57:50.60 157 122 0:29:17.3 3,1 176 1:36:45.7 26,0 181 0:51:47.5 11,6
167 271 LERESTEUX Thierry MV3 10   2:58:06.32 158 172 0:31:55.4 2,8 168 1:35:35.3 26,4 162 0:50:35.6 11,9
168 182 VUILLAME Jean-Jacques MV3 11 Six-fours handisport 2:58:20.21 159 124 0:29:29.2 3,1 175 1:36:32.8 26,1 189 0:52:18.1 11,5
169 246 MAGNAN Sébastien MSE 93 Triathlon haut de l'arc 2:58:37.60 160 239 0:37:37.9 2,4 189 1:37:58.0 25,7 51 0:43:01.6 13,9
170 49 BONNET Ludovic MV1 28 Comité sportif du Lac des sapins 2:58:45.50 161 241 0:37:58.8 2,4 117 1:31:02.7 27,7 147 0:49:43.9 12,1
171 100 FENASSILE Thierry MV1 29 Hyères triathlon 2:58:48.78 162 147 0:30:13.9 3,0 194 1:38:37.4 25,6 154 0:49:57.4 12,0
172 192 LEPETITCOLLIN Eric MV2 22 Stade Laurentin Tri 2:59:03.37 163 154 0:30:34.9 2,9 192 1:38:24.3 25,6 157 0:50:04.1 12,0
173 57 DESSINGES François MSE 94 Digne les bains triathlon 2:59:06.09 164 177 0:32:09.0 2,8 183 1:37:09.8 25,9 149 0:49:47.1 12,1
174 251 PAUL Fabrice MSE 95 Triathlon Manosque 2:59:26.76 165 221 0:35:59.5 2,5 118 1:31:05.8 27,7 190 0:52:21.4 11,5
175 108 HOULES Magali FSE 7 Istres Sports Triathlon 2:59:49.20 10 65 0:25:50.3 3,5 223 1:45:32.8 23,9 137 0:48:25.9 12,4
176 231 BOTTIN Jean-Marc MV3 12 Training sport.3 Dracénie 3:00:11.51 166 179 0:32:28.0 2,8 165 1:35:19.1 26,4 192 0:52:24.3 11,4
177 152 BURGEL Dieter MV4 4 NC Briançon 3:00:55.50 167 193 0:33:36.8 2,7 166 1:35:21.9 26,4 182 0:51:56.7 11,6
178 96 CHAON Stéphane MSE 96 Hyères triathlon 3:01:09.17 168 80 0:26:39.4 3,4 131 1:32:18.1 27,3 248 1:02:11.6 9,6
179 301 MARSAL Laurent MSE 97   3:01:21.67 169 203 0:34:16.9 2,6 171 1:35:53.1 26,3 175 0:51:11.5 11,7
180 290 LECOMTE François MV1 30   3:01:38.82 170 243 0:38:31.4 2,3 186 1:37:22.0 25,9 90 0:45:45.3 13,1
181 288 JOST Jean Paul MV3 13   3:01:54.60 171 111 0:28:32.6 3,2 199 1:39:33.4 25,3 205 0:53:48.5 11,2
182 297 SOUPET Christophe MV1 31   3:02:00.67 172 194 0:33:39.4 2,7 187 1:37:26.8 25,9 168 0:50:54.4 11,8
183 143 FRANCES Nicolas MSE 98 Massilia triathlon 3:02:13.59 173 128 0:29:42.6 3,0 198 1:39:28.2 25,3 201 0:53:02.7 11,3
184 249 BERTON Alain MV2 23 Triathlon Manosque 3:03:06.28 174 134 0:29:52.6 3,0 193 1:38:27.5 25,6 210 0:54:46.0 11,0
185 154 RICHETON Olivier MSE 99 NC Briançon 3:03:26.87 175 158 0:30:56.2 2,9 161 1:34:55.5 26,5 229 0:57:35.0 10,4
186 117 PRADIER Jean Pascal MV1 32 La Garde triathlon 3:03:29.39 176 195 0:33:42.1 2,7 182 1:36:57.9 26,0 199 0:52:49.2 11,4
187 206 GUIOL Emmanuelle FV1 4 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 3:03:35.59 11 236 0:37:27.5 2,4 156 1:34:20.7 26,7 180 0:51:47.3 11,6
188 309 TESTI Laurent MSE 100   3:03:39.85 177 143 0:30:07.9 3,0 180 1:36:51.2 26,0 225 0:56:40.6 10,6
189 303 DETIENNE Yann MSE 101   3:03:45.43 178 62 0:25:49.1 3,5 217 1:42:59.5 24,5 212 0:54:56.7 10,9
190 134 LEFEVRE Yann MV1 33 Marignane triathlon 3:04:04.00 179 210 0:34:53.8 2,6 212 1:41:43.8 24,8 117 0:47:26.3 12,6
191 196 JEGOU Isabelle FV2 1 Stade Laurentin Tri 3:04:05.60 12 188 0:33:04.8 2,7 209 1:41:09.9 24,9 150 0:49:50.8 12,0
192 216 THOMAS Stéphane MSE 102 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 3:04:29.95 180 206 0:34:29.1 2,6 119 1:31:08.3 27,7 234 0:58:52.4 10,2
193 237 VIDAL-SANZ Fabrice MV1 34 Tri club Beaucaire Tarascon 3:04:32.32 181 191 0:33:28.7 2,7 202 1:40:31.1 25,1 161 0:50:32.3 11,9
194 106 BEROD Thierry MV4 5 Istres Sports Triathlon 3:04:46.06 182 182 0:32:36.3 2,8 211 1:41:27.9 24,8 164 0:50:41.7 11,8
195 304 MAUGIER Franck MV2 24   3:05:00.35 183 242 0:38:01.2 2,4 70 1:27:20.6 28,9 237 0:59:38.3 10,1
196 204 O'DONOGHUE Joyce FV1 5 Toulon Sport Nature 3:05:10.26 13 138 0:30:01.2 3,0 207 1:40:54.5 25,0 208 0:54:14.5 11,1
197 31 SABATIER Michel MSE 103 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 3:07:09.17 184 141 0:30:04.8 3,0 188 1:37:36.3 25,8 236 0:59:27.9 10,1
198 147 DESMARIES Michel MV3 14 Massilia triathlon 3:07:34.46 185 159 0:30:56.4 2,9 221 1:44:03.7 24,2 195 0:52:34.2 11,4
199 91 GAYRARD Florence FSE 8 GEM Tri Athlé 3:07:36.14 14 180 0:32:28.9 2,8 218 1:43:07.2 24,4 183 0:52:00.0 11,5
200 150 CHAMSON Valérie FV2 2 NC Briançon 3:07:40.87 15 230 0:36:52.7 2,4 177 1:36:46.0 26,0 207 0:54:02.0 11,1
201 83 VIGLINO Frédéric MSE 104 en cours Toulon Triathlon 3:08:17.67 186 234 0:37:21.0 2,4 203 1:40:33.9 25,1 160 0:50:22.6 11,9
202 209 GOUALCH Richard MSE 105 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 3:08:17.95 187 222 0:36:03.2 2,5 204 1:40:37.7 25,0 177 0:51:36.9 11,6
203 181 NEGRONI Régis MSE 106 Sardines triathlon 3:08:34.40 188 175 0:32:03.7 2,8 208 1:41:00.1 24,9 214 0:55:30.4 10,8
204 227 ROSA Jean-François MSE 107 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 3:08:36.98 189 218 0:35:25.2 2,5 205 1:40:46.1 25,0 193 0:52:25.6 11,4
205 248 PICARD Didier MV2 25 Triathlon Manosque 3:08:50.01 190 244 0:38:37.6 2,3 151 1:33:51.2 26,9 223 0:56:21.1 10,6
206 124 CARY Steve MSE 108 Les centaures de Pertuis 3:08:53.64 191 189 0:33:07.4 2,7 196 1:39:15.9 25,4 224 0:56:30.2 10,6
207 240 PULLARA Jean-François MSE 109 Triathlon club Beaucaire Tarascon 3:08:57.06 192 196 0:33:48.3 2,7 206 1:40:48.4 25,0 209 0:54:20.2 11,0
208 112 RUSIG Fabrice MV1 35 JS Angoulême Triathlon Duathlon 3:09:10.23 193 167 0:31:18.2 2,9 201 1:40:15.7 25,1 230 0:57:36.2 10,4
209 77 DIGHOUTH Driss MV1 36 Embrun tri club 3:09:13.78 194 209 0:34:53.0 2,6 214 1:41:57.1 24,7 191 0:52:23.5 11,5
210 295 KARHUNEN Mikko MSE 110   3:11:42.01 195 235 0:37:23.0 2,4 219 1:43:12.7 24,4 173 0:51:06.2 11,7
211 65 MANCINI Christian MV4 6 Embrun tri club 3:12:01.09 196 148 0:30:20.4 3,0 213 1:41:51.2 24,7 240 0:59:49.4 10,0
212 219 HUBSCHWERLIN Nadège FSE 9 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 3:12:18.79 16 105 0:28:24.5 3,2 230 1:48:04.8 23,3 217 0:55:49.4 10,7
213 61 MANCHON Manuel MSE 111 Digne les bains triathlon 3:12:20.60 197 126 0:29:36.9 3,0 216 1:42:56.5 24,5 239 0:59:47.1 10,0
214 126 DE BIASIO Brigitte FV1 6 Les Tristars de Cannes 3:12:41.31 17 254 0:41:54.5 2,1 181 1:36:57.9 26,0 206 0:53:48.8 11,1
215 53 PIACENTILE Marc MV2 26 CSPCG13 3:13:05.34 198 211 0:35:01.9 2,6 190 1:38:00.1 25,7 242 1:00:03.2 10,0
216 54 ISNARDON Patrick MV1 37 CSPCG13 3:13:06.04 199 212 0:35:02.3 2,6 191 1:38:00.3 25,7 243 1:00:03.3 10,0
217 272 JOFRE Sandra FSE 10   3:13:06.81 18 220 0:35:52.1 2,5 222 1:44:30.7 24,1 196 0:52:43.8 11,4
218 15 CLERC Bruno MV3 15 Antibes triathlon 3:13:07.78 200 139 0:30:02.5 3,0 234 1:50:47.7 22,7 188 0:52:17.4 11,5
219 263 DUCARRE Béatrice FV1 7 Versailles Triathlon 3:13:10.35 19 99 0:28:05.6 3,2 239 1:51:44.5 22,6 202 0:53:20.1 11,2
220 285 TREBILLON Isabelle FSE 11   3:13:23.67 20 192 0:33:31.8 2,7 240 1:52:07.6 22,5 121 0:47:44.1 12,6
221 78 MENTION Christian MV4 7 Embrun tri club 3:13:40.40 201 250 0:40:38.5 2,2 215 1:42:14.7 24,6 165 0:50:47.0 11,8
222 136 RITTAUD Jean-Louis MV2 27 Massilia triathlon 3:15:26.25 202 215 0:35:12.6 2,6 195 1:39:02.0 25,4 247 1:01:11.6 9,8
223 255 DEAGE Laurent MV1 38 triathlon sport carqueiranne 3:16:06.09 203 216 0:35:13.7 2,6 210 1:41:12.4 24,9 238 0:59:39.8 10,1
224 81 PREVOT Clara FSE 12 Embrun tri club 3:16:20.37 21 231 0:36:55.0 2,4 244 1:53:00.8 22,3 102 0:46:24.5 12,9
225 107 BEROD Brigitte FV2 3 Istres Sports Triathlon 3:17:16.18 22 205 0:34:26.1 2,6 225 1:46:33.4 23,6 222 0:56:16.5 10,7
226 276 DEGABRIEL Laurent MV2 28   3:17:23.29 204 214 0:35:06.1 2,6 233 1:50:05.0 22,9 186 0:52:12.1 11,5
227 294 FRONTON Jean sébastien MSE 112   3:18:08.04 205 163 0:31:08.0 2,9 184 1:37:15.4 25,9 253 1:09:44.5 8,6
228 197 QUINIOU Emmanuel MV1 39 Stade Laurentin Tri 3:18:51.04 206 252 0:41:32.9 2,2 227 1:47:14.9 23,5 156 0:50:03.1 12,0
229 226 PELLEGRY Véronique FV1 8 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 3:21:11.37 23 198 0:33:53.9 2,7 241 1:52:16.6 22,4 213 0:55:00.7 10,9
230 52 OSSEDAT Guillaume MSE 113 Croco d'Airain Nimes triathlon 3:21:17.00 207 204 0:34:18.2 2,6 235 1:50:47.8 22,7 219 0:56:10.9 10,7
231 74 CASCALES Rodolphe MV1 40 Embrun tri club 3:22:40.15 208 247 0:39:48.3 2,3 226 1:47:04.6 23,5 216 0:55:47.1 10,8
232 282 PIN Ronan MSE 114   3:23:20.65 209 237 0:37:31.3 2,4 231 1:49:32.9 23,0 221 0:56:16.3 10,7
233 287 BERTRAND Cyrille MSE 115   3:24:23.89 210 207 0:34:39.8 2,6 224 1:46:14.1 23,7 249 1:03:29.9 9,4
234 308 PRZYBYLSKI Christophe MV2 29   3:24:45.68 211 228 0:36:44.2 2,4 228 1:47:23.6 23,5 244 1:00:37.7 9,9
235 302 MINGAILA Marc MSE 116   3:25:07.56 212 251 0:41:09.1 2,2 238 1:51:13.4 22,7 197 0:52:44.9 11,4
236 139 CONSALES Jean marc MV5 1 Massilia triathlon 3:25:54.39 213 202 0:34:11.3 2,6 242 1:52:32.9 22,4 235 0:59:10.1 10,1
237 173 DECOOPMAN Laurent MV1 41 Saint Raphaël triathlon 3:25:57.46 214 240 0:37:42.9 2,4 232 1:49:58.4 22,9 231 0:58:16.0 10,3
238 305 JORASCHEK Klaus MV3 16   3:26:49.50 215 256 0:43:09.6 2,1 237 1:51:11.8 22,7 194 0:52:27.9 11,4
239 300 SERALE André MV3 17   3:28:20.04 216 253 0:41:48.2 2,2 236 1:50:53.4 22,7 215 0:55:38.3 10,8
240 247 O'DONOGHUE Mary FV3 1 Triathlon Ireland 3:29:37.60 24 227 0:36:41.6 2,5 256 2:12:35.9 19,0 24 0:40:20.0 14,9
241 27 LAFFONT Anne FV2 4 ASVEL Triathlon 3:31:28.17 25 246 0:39:23.5 2,3 246 1:54:31.4 22,0 228 0:57:33.1 10,4
242 252 VIARD Eric MV2 30 Triathlon Manosque 3:32:20.45 217 219 0:35:27.6 2,5 229 1:47:26.7 23,5 252 1:09:26.1 8,6
243 269 BERDUGO Laurent MV1 42   3:33:22.64 218 245 0:38:57.9 2,3 248 1:56:51.6 21,6 227 0:57:33.0 10,4
244 244 CHALOT Perrine FSE 13 Triathlon du pays grassois 3:33:24.50 26 233 0:37:17.0 2,4 249 1:57:39.6 21,4 232 0:58:27.8 10,3
245 109 DEBATY Fabrice MV3 18 Istres Sports Triathlon 3:34:25.03 219 249 0:40:19.2 2,2 243 1:52:57.8 22,3 246 1:01:07.9 9,8
246 250 BOJKO Ann FV1 9 Triathlon Manosque 3:38:05.20 27 248 0:40:06.4 2,2 250 1:59:13.5 21,1 233 0:58:45.1 10,2
247 199 OROSCO Pierre MV5 2 Stade Laurentin Tri 3:41:02.78 220 223 0:36:14.8 2,5 247 1:56:06.0 21,7 251 1:08:41.9 8,7
248 217 REIG Aline FSE 14 Toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 3:41:41.51 28 213 0:35:03.2 2,6 252 1:59:45.2 21,0 250 1:06:53.0 9,0
249 230 BOTTIN Christine FV3 2 Training sport.3 Dracénie 3:42:53.82 29 255 0:42:31.1 2,1 251 1:59:14.9 21,1 245 1:01:07.6 9,8
250 130 BERNE Franck MV1 43 Mach3 Triathlon 4:05:45.39 221 225 0:36:22.2 2,5 254 2:05:36.1 20,1 254 1:23:46.9 7,2
251 129 GERMAIN Véronique FV1 10 Mach3 Triathlon 4:05:48.87 30 224 0:36:21.2 2,5 253 2:05:36.0 20,1 255 1:23:51.5 7,2
252 116 BRAGUER Sébastien MSE 0 La Garde triathlon 0:00:00.00 ABD 262 0:36:04.0 ABD 245 1:53:49.0 ABD     ABD
253 153 TURIN Renaud MSE 0 NC Briançon 2:44:23.85 DSQ 260 0:30:52.3 DSQ 95 1:29:13.1 DSQ 67 0:44:18.4 DSQ
254 172 VALVERDET Mickael MSE 0 Saint Raphaël triathlon 2:51:46.76 DSQ 259 0:29:48.1 DSQ 127 1:32:01.5 DSQ 153 0:49:57.0 DSQ
255 11 GENEVIER Pierre-Henri MV5 0 Acti 3 Allauch Triathlon 3:16:31.59 DSQ 261 0:33:20.1 DSQ 220 1:43:13.5 DSQ 241 0:59:57.9 DSQ