Semi de Bergerac - 10/10/2010

21,1 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 45 ROYE LIONEL MSE 1 CAP TRIATHLON 01:11:42 17,7 1
2 431 AGUIAR ALEXANDRINO MV1 1 LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 01:12:35 17,4 2
3 361 CABANNES CHRISTOPHE MSE 2 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 01:13:02 17,3 3
4 86 BEAUVAIS JULIEN MSE 3 CA PERIGUEUX 01:13:08 17,3 4
5 505 INGLES FRANCIS MSE 4 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:13:57 17,1 5
6 283 DUBUS ERIC MV1 2 STADE BORDELAIS 01:14:00 17,1 6
7 19 LETENEUR HERVÉ MSE 5 USB ATHLETISME 01:14:26 17,0 7
8 437 ROS PATRICE MSE 6 TEAM 12 01:14:42 16,9 8
9 115 VALLET GUILLAUME MSE 7 AS LIBOURNE 01:14:53 16,9 9
10 398 DJOUADI SEBASTIEN MSE 8 NL 77 01:15:31 16,8 10
11 488 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS MSE 9 ACR 01:15:46 16,7 11
12 346 LABARSOUQUE YVES MV1 3 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:15:59 16,7 12
13 394 COURREGES FREDERIC MV1 4 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:17:15 16,4 13
14 319 BISMES DENIS MV1 5 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:17:20 16,4 14
15 274 ROUSSEL PATRICK MV3 1 ACP AGDE 01:17:34 16,3 15
16 397 DJOUADI YANNICK MSE 10 NL 92 01:17:40 16,3 16
17 329 DHYSER CHRISTIAN MV1 6 STADE BORDELAIS 01:17:56 16,2 17
18 148 MINVIELLE HERVE MV1 7 STADE BORDELAIS 01:18:06 16,2 18
19 497 BODEREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 11 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:18:41 16,1 19
20 2 LE NOCHER CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 USB ATHLETISME 01:18:48 16,1 20
21 473 LARTIGNE CEDRIC MSE 12 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:18:57 16,0 21
22 1 SAUX THIERRY MSE 13 USB ATHLETISME 01:19:46 15,9 22
23 328 ALVAREZ FABIEN MSE 14 PASS RUNNING 01:20:10 15,8 23
24 187 DELMARES GILLES MV1 9 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:20:45 15,7 24
25 213 PRZYROWSKI RICHARD MV1 10 TONTON JOGGEUR 01:20:48 15,7 25
26 490 ALMEIDA ROGERIS MV1 11 EST 01:21:17 15,6 26
27 188 LEGER CHRISTOPHE MSE 15 NL 17 01:21:33 15,5 27
28 257 DELBOS GILLES MV1 12 PNA SARLAT 01:21:34 15,5 28
29 275 COLETTI LUDOVIC MSE 16 USMA 01:21:52 15,5 29
30 290 OULD-YAOU JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 13 STADE BORDELAIS 01:21:57 15,4 30
31 294 GONCALVES JOSE MV1 14 USB ATHLETISME 01:22:12 15,4 31
32 363 BOSC BERNARD MV1 15 APA65 01:22:46 15,3 32
33 126 LEMAITRE LAURENT MV1 16 STADE BORDELAIS 01:23:01 15,2 33
34 293 VEYSSIERE BERNARD MV2 1 USB ATHLETISME 01:23:17 15,2 34
35 427 NORTON NICOLAS MV1 17 BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:23:32 15,2 35
36 221 DECRESSAC STÉPHANE MSE 17 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:23:35 15,1 36
37 347 CALVI GÉRARD MV1 18 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:23:43 15,1 37
38 76 LELOUP PATRICK MV2 2 USB ATHLETISME 01:23:54 15,1 38
39 234 ROJO PHILIPPE MV2 3 USB TRIATHLON 01:24:02 15,1 39
40 327 ANON ALAIN MV1 19 CA BEGLAIS 01:24:13 15,0 40
41 172 GOURINCHAS BASTIEN MJU 1 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:24:33 15,0 41
42 438 CHAMBON ERIC MV2 4 US DAX 01:24:37 15,0 42
43 480 PECHAMBERT ALAIN MV3 2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:25:06 14,9 43
44 14 BALAYRE MICHAEL MSE 18 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:25:21 14,8 44
45 228 HEDAN LUDOVIC MSE 19 ESJN 01:25:35 14,8 45
46 100 FERNANDEZ DENIS MV1 20 USB ATHLETISME 01:25:42 14,8 46
47 73 BEAUGIER BERNARD MV1 21 USB ATHLETISME 01:26:29 14,6 47
48 436 BOULMÉ PIERRE-EMMANUEL MV1 22 ALBS 01:26:35 14,6 48
49 370 LEHAGUEZ LAURENT MV1 23 ALBS 01:26:45 14,6 49
50 460 LABRUNIE JEAN-LUC MV1 24 STADE BORDELAIS 01:27:10 14,5 50
51 333 GARDETTE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 25 CAP TRIATHLON 01:27:18 14,5 51
52 511 POUFRIR ABDELKADER MV1 26 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:27:19 14,5 52
53 66 LAJUNIE SÉBASTIEN MSE 20 NL 24 01:27:21 14,5 53
54 98 DESNOYERS VINCENT MV1 27 USB ATHLETISME 01:27:37 14,4 54
55 159 GAÜZES VINCENT MSE 21 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:27:50 14,4 55
56 493 PELISSIER DAVID MSE 22 ATHLE LAURAGUAIS OLYMPIQUE* 01:27:57 14,4 56
57 83 PEDRO ERIC MSE 23 NL 24 01:27:59 14,4 57
58 377 SOULARD PHILIPPE MV2 5 KM 42 01:28:00 14,4 58
59 264 FEVRIER FRANCK MV1 28 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:28:05 14,4 59
60 18 DUPUY THIERRY MV1 29 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:28:14 14,3 60
61 247 CHELLI RACHID MV2 6 NL 24 01:28:15 14,3 61
62 179 BLOUIN SCHANI MSE 24 NL 24 01:28:52 14,2 62
63 230 MARTRENCHARD ANDRÉ MV3 3 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:28:58 14,2 63
64 487 FAUROUS HENRI MV1 30 NL 01:29:13 14,2 64
65 376 GAUTHIER HERVE MV1 31 KM 42 01:29:15 14,2 65
66 426 CASENAVE WILFRIED MJU 2 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:29:20 14,2 66
67 486 PINCHAULT PATRICE MV1 32 C.O DE COULOUNEIX CHAMIERS 01:29:32 14,1 67
68 129 BREL THIERRY MV1 33 NL 24 01:29:56 14,1 68
69 212 FAUGERE PIERRE MV3 4 S/LCMO BASSENS 01:29:59 14,1 69
70 278 ROCHA PHILIPPE MV1 34 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:30:10 14,0 70
71 244 CHAUMONT THIERRY MV1 35 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:14 14,0 71
72 299 GUILBOT JEAN MV1 36 NL 33 01:30:14 14,0 72
73 75 LASSERRE CHRISTIAN MV2 7 USB ATHLETISME 01:30:15 14,0 73
74 118 PALMERI DANIEL MV1 37 AS LIBOURNE 01:30:26 14,0 74
75 307 BONAN MICHEL MV3 5 ES TRELISSAC 01:30:39 14,0 75
76 255 LEMAIRE NICOLAS MV1 38 AC REOLAIS 01:30:41 14,0 76
77 457 CERUTTI CÉDRIC MSE 25 NL 82 01:30:57 13,9 77
78 10 VAILLANT JACQUES MSE 26 NL 24 01:31:06 13,9 78
79 119 SPARFEL JEAN-MARIE MV2 8 AS LIBOURNE 01:31:11 13,9 79
80 279 GASTOLDI PHILIPPE MSE 27 NL 33 01:31:14 13,9 80
81 499 PAREL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 39 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:31:15 13,9 81
82 64 BOUTIN STÉPHANE MV1 40 NL 24 01:31:16 13,9 82
83 295 COUVIDAT BRUNO MV1 41 NL 24 01:31:20 13,9 83
84 68 LAFFARGUE JEAN-MARC MV1 42 NL 24 01:31:25 13,8 84
85 349 BENEDICTO NARDO MV2 9 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:31:29 13,8 85
86 467 CHANTEUR PASCAL MV1 43 NL 24 01:31:30 13,8 86
87 477 GARRIGUE LAURENT MSE 28 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:31:32 13,8 87
88 168 BUCCELLARI JEAN-MICHEL MV1 44 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:31:37 13,8 88
89 248 CRASSOUS FABRICE MV1 45 NL 24 01:31:38 13,8 89
90 259 DUPPI DANIEL MV1 46 NL 19 01:31:59 13,8 90
91 371 CHASTENET CEDRIC MSE 29 NL 24 01:32:02 13,8 91
92 175 LESCOMBES LAURENT MSE 30 VCAL 01:32:35 13,7 92
93 15 POUGET STÉPHANE MSE 31 NL 17 01:32:38 13,7 93
94 217 COLIN FRANCK MV1 47 NL 24 01:32:38 13,7 94
95 121 MUSSET ANDRE MV1 48 NL 24 01:32:39 13,7 95
96 440 PAILLER FABRICE MSE 32 VTT SOURZAC 01:32:50 13,6 96
97 386 DUBOIS LAURENT MV1 49 PASS RUNNING 01:32:53 13,6 97
98 147 BONIN ERIC MSE 33 ELAN GIRONDIN ATHLETISME 01:32:54 13,6 98
99 146 CHAUSSADAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 50 NL 24 01:32:54 13,6 99
100 435 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FSE 1 ALBS 01:32:57 13,6 1
101 249 JANOT BERNARD MV2 10 ASPTT BERGERAC 01:33:12 13,6 100
102 91 LEACH BOB MV3 6 ES TRELISSAC 01:33:42 13,5 101
103 365 CHALARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 34 NL 24 01:33:45 13,5 102
104 239 PEDRO MANUEL MSE 35 NL 24 01:33:49 13,5 103
105 152 POURPAIN MICHEL MV1 51 CA BEGLAIS 01:33:54 13,5 104
106 201 VOCANT FREDERIC MSE 36 NL 24 01:33:57 13,5 105
107 491 MAGNOL JEAN-MARC MV1 52 999999 01:34:02 13,5 106
108 61 LAGARDE RÉGIS MSE 37 NL 24 01:34:33 13,4 107
109 222 NEGRO JOEL MV1 53 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:34:36 13,4 108
110 216 GOUZON MAURICE MV1 54 CACC 01:34:37 13,4 109
111 474 TAUZIN PASCAL MHANDI 1 US TALENCE 01:34:40 13,4 110
112 308 ORION CLÉMENT MES 1 ASPTT BORDEAUX 01:34:42 13,4 111
113 475 LEBESNERAIS MICHEL MHANDI 2 US TALENCE 01:34:42 13,4 112
114 272 DANIAUD SAMUEL MSE 38 FLR LE MONTEIL 01:34:48 13,4 113
115 445 DESENEUX LIONEL MSE 39 NL 24 01:34:53 13,3 114
116 392 LASSALLE CHRISTOPHE MSE 40 NL 24 01:34:55 13,3 115
117 139 HOCHARD JEAN-JACQUES MV2 11 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:35:00 13,3 116
118 85 SIERRA JEAN-PAUL MV2 12 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:35:00 13,3 117
119 252 MALET GILLES MSE 41 AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:35:03 13,3 118
120 318 GERAUD BRUNO MV1 55 NL 24 01:35:09 13,3 119
121 194 LEYX FREDERIC MSE 42 LES RAPID'EAUX 01:35:28 13,3 120
122 181 GAILLET JACQUES MV2 13 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:35:37 13,2 121
123 470 GATTO JEAN-CLAUDE MSE 43 NL 24 01:35:44 13,2 122
124 145 DELAYRE JEAN-JACQUES MV3 7 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:35:46 13,2 123
125 31 BURGOT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 44 NL 47 01:35:48 13,2 124
126 30 PORCHER THIERRY MSE 45 ESCAT ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:35:50 13,2 125
127 107 JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 56 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:36:03 13,2 126
128 205 POURPAIN MARC MV1 57 NL 33 01:36:05 13,2 127
129 28 ARCOUET THOMAS MSE 46 NL 33 01:36:09 13,2 128
130 270 GACHET DANIEL MV2 14 NL 47 01:36:15 13,2 129
131 208 TURPIN LAURENT MV1 58 NL 79 01:36:20 13,1 130
132 456 CHAPOULIE THIERRY MV1 59 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:36:25 13,1 131
133 311 HUOT JOEL MV1 60 LES RAPID'EAUX 01:36:33 13,1 132
134 223 LEHEC ANDRE MSE 47 NL 46 01:36:35 13,1 133
135 396 BRUNETEAU RÉMY MV2 15 CA BELVES 01:36:43 13,1 134
136 463 BERNARD FREDERIC MV1 61 LEGRAND FEYTIAT 01:36:49 13,1 135
137 446 LEBAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 48 NL 24 01:36:59 13,1 136
138 25 GUILLOU LAURENT MSE 49 NL 94 01:37:07 13,0 137
139 167 BILLAULT FABRICE MV1 62 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:37:19 13,0 138
140 481 FERNANDEZ PHILIPPE MV2 16 999999 01:37:25 13,0 139
141 219 PAILLASSOU ERIC MV1 63 TONTON JOGGEUR 01:37:26 13,0 140
142 69 LASSALVETAT GAËL MSE 50 NL 24 01:37:31 13,0 141
143 93 TARDIEUX XAVIER MV2 17 NL 33 01:37:31 13,0 142
144 403 MALEIX PIERRE OSCAR MSE 51 NL 33 01:37:37 13,0 143
145 313 COULAUD ALINE FV1 1 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:37:47 12,9 2
146 387 LESCURE STEPHANE MSE 52 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:37:48 12,9 144
147 287 CAPDEPUY ERIC MV1 64 NL 40 01:37:58 12,9 145
148 197 CORBIERE ALEXANDRE MSE 53 LES RAPID'EAUX 01:38:04 12,9 146
149 501 SERE LUDOVIC MSE 54 NL 01:38:05 12,9 147
150 196 FIOL NICOLAS MSE 55 ESPACE AVENTURE 01:38:15 12,9 148
151 428 VALERY OLIVIER MSE 56 NL 24 01:38:16 12,9 149
152 296 LAGARDE OLIVIER MV1 65 NL 24 01:38:23 12,9 150
153 466 GAUTRELET SAMUEL MSE 57 NL 24 01:38:26 12,9 151
154 24 DELMAS ALAIN MV1 66 USB ATHLETISME 01:38:32 12,8 152
155 116 SOUILLER SÉBASTIEN MSE 58 AS LIBOURNE 01:38:36 12,8 153
156 368 MORAND STÉPHANE MSE 59 NL 24 01:38:43 12,8 154
157 462 BEYRET DAVID MSE 60 NL 24 01:38:44 12,8 155
158 298 BESSE FREDERIC MV1 67 ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:38:53 12,8 156
159 512 MULLER PIERRE MSE 61 NL 01:38:58 12,8 157
160 411 BORDERIE JEAN-MICHEL MV2 18 FLR LE MONTEIL 01:39:03 12,8 158
161 78 DESROZIER PHILIPPE MV2 19 NL 24 01:39:04 12,8 159
162 415 FLORIANI FRANCK MV1 68 NL 31 01:39:23 12,7 160
163 405 MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 8 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:39:28 12,7 161
164 469 RAYE PIERRE MSE 62 NL 24 01:39:34 12,7 162
165 468 RAYE MATHIEU MES 2 NL 24 01:39:34 12,7 163
166 495 HASSAL STEVE MV1 69 NL 01:39:37 12,7 164
167 303 MEAL CAROLINE FSE 2 NL 17 01:39:38 12,7 3
168 280 SAGORY PHILIPPE MV1 70 NL 24 01:39:45 12,7 165
169 195 BONNEFON JULIEN MSE 63 NL 24 01:39:54 12,7 166
170 391 SARRUT CLEMENT MSE 64 NL 24 01:39:55 12,7 167
171 13 DELAMARE RAYMOND MV3 9 NL 17 01:40:00 12,7 168
172 410 RIGHI FRANCK MSE 65 NL 24 01:40:21 12,6 169
173 489 PERY PHILIPPE MV1 71 999999 01:40:21 12,6 170
174 317 PINAUD FREDERIC MV1 72 ALBS 01:40:27 12,6 171
175 389 LE BAIL SYLVAIN MV2 20 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:40:27 12,6 172
176 418 DUPPI PASCAL MV1 73 MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:40:29 12,6 173
177 373 GRASSEAU PASCAL MV1 74 NL 24 01:40:37 12,6 174
178 38 DUQUENNE QUENTIN MSE 66 NL 33 01:40:40 12,6 175
179 404 JOLY JOSIANE FV2 1 USB ATHLETISME 01:40:50 12,6 4
180 478 PICON THIERRY MV1 75 NL 01:40:53 12,5 176
181 261 TESSIER SYLVIE FV1 2 E ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE 01:41:02 12,5 5
182 256 DUPE-OTXOGARRAY GILLES MV1 76 NL 33 01:41:04 12,5 177
183 44 BOUTHIER JACQUES MSE 67 NL 33 01:41:14 12,5 178
184 104 HAYET JEAN-LUC MSE 68 NL 33 01:41:18 12,5 179
185 424 ROUSSARIE DIDIER MV1 77 ES TRELISSAC 01:41:21 12,5 180
186 198 DEROULEDE MARION FSE 3 CA BEGLAIS 01:41:21 12,5 6
187 337 BOUTY ERIC MV2 21 ASPB JOGGING 01:41:27 12,5 181
188 260 TESSIER DENIS MV1 78 E ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE 01:41:30 12,5 182
189 40 PRITCHARD RAYMOND MICHAEL MV1 79 NL 24 01:41:33 12,5 183
190 277 FLORENTIN JEAN-PIERRE MV2 22 CA BELVES 01:41:47 12,4 184
191 354 MARTINET JEAN-LUC MV1 80 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:41:51 12,4 185
192 190 MIONNET CHRISTIAN MV3 10 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:41:52 12,4 186
193 12 SAIFI MICHAEL MSE 69 NL 33 01:41:55 12,4 187
194 425 BLANCHARD STEPHANE MSE 70 RAPETOU 01:41:59 12,4 188
195 90 PALMA JOSÉ-ANTOINE MV1 81 NL 24 01:42:19 12,4 189
196 51 VIAUD ALAIN MV2 23 NL 24 01:42:19 12,4 190
197 503 HONEYWOOD GERALD MV3 11 NL 01:42:23 12,4 191
198 254 FERRIE ALAIN MV2 24 NL 24 01:42:40 12,3 192
199 112 LARUE-BOURDON BRIGITTE FV1 3 AS LIBOURNE 01:42:45 12,3 7
200 136 ANQUETIL YOHAN MSE 71 NL 24 01:42:49 12,3 193
201 450 POLETTI DOMINIQUE MV1 82 ESPACE AVENTURE 24 01:42:54 12,3 194
202 510 BOEUF CHRISTOPHE MV1 83 NL 01:42:55 12,3 195
203 375 WITTEBROOT ANNE FV1 4 KM 42 01:42:58 12,3 8
204 114 DROUAULT NICOLAS MSE 72 AS LIBOURNE 01:43:06 12,3 196
205 471 TASSE OLIVIER MV1 84 NL 24 01:43:09 12,3 197
206 305 GUILLAUME PASCAL MV1 85 NL 24 01:43:09 12,3 198
207 110 AUGERON-ROUSSEAU VIRGINIE FV1 5 AS LIBOURNE 01:43:28 12,2 9
208 451 DOERMANN HENRY-PIERRE MV1 86 USB ATHLETISME 01:43:39 12,2 199
209 382 DELORME FABIEN MV1 87 NL 24 01:43:48 12,2 200
210 483 DESBRINI THIERRY MV1 88 NL 01:43:50 12,2 201
211 207 MARCHAND XAVIER MV1 89 NL 37 01:43:52 12,2 202
212 135 LACAN DANIEL MV2 25 ASPTT BERGERAC 01:44:02 12,2 203
213 63 LAURELUT FRANCK MSE 73 NL 24 01:44:03 12,2 204
214 485 PETIT PATRICK MV1 90 C.O DE COULOUNEIX CHAMIERS 01:44:03 12,2 205
215 218 AVANZINI JEAN-PAUL MV2 26 USB TRIATHLON 01:44:10 12,2 206
216 432 CHUPIN CLAUDE MV2 27 ES TRELISSAC 01:44:19 12,1 207
217 269 GALLAIS PHILIPPE MV1 91 PASS RUNNING 01:44:24 12,1 208
218 366 MARCEL LAURENT MSE 74 NL 24 01:44:26 12,1 209
219 430 BERTELLE GHISLAINE FV1 6 NL 47 01:44:27 12,1 10
220 5 PRINET PATRICK MV1 92 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:44:32 12,1 210
221 4 PRINET ARIANE FV1 7 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:44:33 12,1 11
222 191 FAUP-MANDRAT PASCAL MSE 75 NL 33 01:44:35 12,1 211
223 302 DELADERRIERE LUC MV3 12 CABCL 01:44:39 12,1 212
224 245 NEVEU ALAIN MV2 28 E ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE 01:44:40 12,1 213
225 496 GAVA JEAN MICHEL MV1 93 AC FUMEL 01:44:47 12,1 214
226 364 LESTAGE MARC MSE 76 NL 24 01:44:52 12,1 215
227 367 PERDIGAL VERONIQUE FSE 4 USB ATHLETISME 01:44:52 12,1 12
228 304 TIEBOUT PAUL MV1 94 NL 24 01:44:55 12,1 216
229 253 BERTHIER DANIEL MV3 13 USC SAUCATAISE 01:45:02 12,1 217
230 193 DUBRULLE MARC MV1 95 NL 38 01:45:13 12,0 218
231 444 CHELLI MAROUN MV1 96 NL 24 01:45:17 12,0 219
232 342 LAVAL DANIEL MV2 29 ASPB JOGGING 01:45:26 12,0 220
233 340 GOUNE FATIMA FSE 5 ASPB JOGGING 01:45:27 12,0 13
234 385 JAZÉDÉ OLIVIER MV2 30 NL 24 01:45:35 12,0 221
235 200 GEOFFRE BENOIT MSE 77 CA BELVES 01:45:36 12,0 222
236 150 LANDON LAURENT MV2 31 NL 24 01:45:39 12,0 223
237 393 ZUBIC DRAGAN MV1 97 NL 47 01:45:41 12,0 224
238 199 DEROULEDE YANNICK MV1 98 NL 33 01:45:45 12,0 225
239 276 PUYOOU LAURENCE FV1 8 STADE BORDELAIS 01:45:46 12,0 14
240 399 BERCEAU FRANÇOIS MV1 99 NL 33 01:45:50 12,0 226
241 220 FOUCARD PATRICK MV2 32 TONTON JOGGEUR 01:45:53 12,0 227
242 227 BERTHIER ERIC MV1 100 NL 24 01:45:55 12,0 228
243 142 BARRAULT MICHEL MV2 33 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:46:01 11,9 229
244 89 HEZARD PHILIPPE MV1 101 NL 24 01:46:09 11,9 230
245 131 RIVET DENIS MSE 78 NL 33 01:46:16 11,9 231
246 413 DARCOS JÉRÔME MSE 79 NL 24 01:46:20 11,9 232
247 322 MONTILLAUD CHRISTIAN MV1 102 USB TRIATHLON 01:46:26 11,9 233
248 351 CAILLOUX OLIVIER MV1 103 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:46:27 11,9 234
249 334 COUSSIEU VIRGINIE FSE 6 CAP TRIATHLON 01:46:28 11,9 15
250 65 DERVEAUX BERTRAND MV1 104 NL 33 01:46:34 11,9 235
251 46 GLATTARD EMMANUELLE FV1 9 NL 24 01:46:37 11,9 16
252 357 CHANTAL FABIEN MV3 14 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:46:49 11,9 236
253 330 LUKASIK BRUNO MV1 105 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:46:55 11,8 237
254 50 MIDEKIN MANUEL MSE 80 NL 47 01:46:57 11,8 238
255 420 DUPOUX MICHEL MV1 106 USB TRIATHLON 01:46:58 11,8 239
256 312 VIGIER CORINNE FV1 10 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:47:08 11,8 17
257 224 RODRIGUES CARLOS ALBERT MV1 107 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:47:09 11,8 240
258 443 ASSOGBA FLORENT MSE 81 NL 24 01:47:22 11,8 241
259 102 BOYER PIERRE MSE 82 NL 24 01:47:25 11,8 242
260 34 CAILLEAU GÉRARD MV1 108 NL 33 01:47:28 11,8 243
261 111 MAUPEU CÉLINE FSE 7 AS LIBOURNE 01:47:29 11,8 18
262 476 PAVIOT BERTRAND MV1 109 NL 01:47:33 11,8 244
263 350 BENEDICTO GUILLEMETTE FV1 11 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:47:37 11,8 19
264 355 CHUPIN CLAUDE MV2 34 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:47:40 11,8 245
265 32 GENAT PATRICK MV1 110 CAP TRIATHLON 01:47:52 11,7 246
266 143 LABADIE JEAN-MICHEL MV1 111 NL 24 01:47:58 11,7 247
267 433 DALLASTA JEAN-LOUIS MV2 35 PASS RUNNING 01:48:01 11,7 248
268 153 MICOULAS SOPHIE FV1 12 CHS BORDEAUX 01:48:08 11,7 20
269 390 BESOLI MICHEL MV3 15 ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:48:11 11,7 249
270 422 LACHARTRE GUY MV2 36 NL 24 01:48:12 11,7 250
271 176 PETITEAU ANDRE MSE 83 NL 24 01:48:15 11,7 251
272 262 BEL STÉPHANE MSE 84 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:48:16 11,7 252
273 267 DEHORS DIDIER MV1 112 NL 24 01:48:26 11,7 253
274 353 REVERSEAU MICHEL MV2 37 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:48:31 11,7 254
275 22 GARREAU PATRICK MV1 113 NL 24 01:48:43 11,6 255
276 500 SEBBAN MYRIAM FV1 13 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:48:47 11,6 21
277 16 BARLINGE CHANTAL FV2 2 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:48:48 11,6 22
278 151 GODARD JEAN-PAUL MV3 16 NL 24 01:48:49 11,6 256
279 87 LAGARDE CLAIRE FV2 3 NL 24 01:48:59 11,6 23
280 88 LAGARDE DANIEL MV2 38 NL 24 01:49:00 11,6 257
281 369 KERSUAL BRUNO MV1 114 NL 24 01:49:00 11,6 258
282 120 DERENONCOURT PIERRE MV3 17 AS LIBOURNE 01:49:28 11,6 259
283 192 LAFFORD TAMZIN MV1 115 NL 38 01:49:28 11,6 260
284 231 CASTANET JEAN-JACQUES MV3 18 NL 24 01:49:34 11,6 261
285 133 RIVET ROBERT MV3 19 NL 33 01:49:37 11,5 262
286 246 HERVAUD LAETITIA FV2 4 E ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE 01:49:40 11,5 24
287 74 TRICHET XAVIER MV1 116 NL 24 01:49:41 11,5 263
288 289 KOOB GABRIEL MV3 20 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:49:50 11,5 264
289 250 REY DANIEL MV2 39 ASPTT BERGERAC 01:50:00 11,5 265
290 232 PALMA RAPHAEL MV1 117 NL 24 01:50:07 11,5 266
291 297 DEVILLE KARINE FSE 8 NL 24 01:50:08 11,5 25
292 35 SAGNIER CATHERINE FV2 5 NL 40 01:50:09 11,5 26
293 134 DALL'AVA BERNARD MV3 21 NL 47 01:50:11 11,5 267
294 449 PALEM PHILIPPE MSE 85 NL 24 01:50:16 11,5 268
295 149 ASTRUC HERVÉ MSE 86 ZACCROS VTT SOURZAC 01:50:24 11,5 269
296 423 CHAPRON BRUNO MV2 40 NL 33 01:50:30 11,5 270
297 352 FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO MV1 118 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:50:34 11,4 271
298 3 PENN VIRGINIE FSE 9 NL 24 01:51:17 11,4 27
299 251 COINTEPAS PASCALE FV1 14 ACA AUCH 01:51:25 11,4 28
300 321 MONTILLAUD SANDRINE FV1 15 USB TRIATHLON 01:51:31 11,4 29
301 122 COLOMBERO JEAN-MICHEL MV1 119 NL 33 01:51:37 11,3 272
302 71 SERRADIRAS SABRINA FSE 10 NL 24 01:51:38 11,3 30
303 242 DURAND ARNAUD MV1 120 NL 24 01:51:51 11,3 273
304 238 LE CALVEZ PAUL MV2 41 CAP TRIATHLON 01:51:57 11,3 274
305 184 ALTIERI ANTOINE MSE 87 NL 24 01:51:58 11,3 275
306 335 COUSSIEU NICOLAS MSE 88 CAP TRIATHLON 01:52:11 11,3 276
307 84 DE SAINT-LEGER DOMINIQUE MV1 121 NL 24 01:52:26 11,3 277
308 132 RIVET LIONEL MSE 89 NL 24 01:52:31 11,3 278
309 137 ROCHER JEAN-PAUL MV2 42 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:52:38 11,2 279
310 70 PAOLINI PHILIPPE MV2 43 CSJB 01:52:42 11,2 280
311 170 LEMERCIER ERIC MV1 122 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:52:57 11,2 281
312 494 DABBADIE FEREDRIC MV1 123 NL 01:53:03 11,2 282
313 271 PRISSE PASCAL MSE 90 NL 24 01:53:15 11,2 283
314 171 PERRIN LAURENT MV1 124 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:53:26 11,2 284
315 209 BOUDINET VINCENT MV1 125 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:53:29 11,2 285
316 408 HIGOUNENC ARMELLE FV1 16 NL 64 01:53:50 11,1 31
317 407 PORAS FABRICE MV1 126 J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON 01:53:50 11,1 286
318 26 MOULIN PHILIPPE MV1 127 NL 19 01:53:58 11,1 287
319 458 BROS STEPHANE MSE 91 NL 24 01:54:05 11,1 288
320 513 ARASANZ STEPHANE MSE 92 NL 01:54:19 11,1 289
321 506 JIMENEZ MANUEL MV1 128 NL24 01:54:27 11,1 290
322 42 CHEVROLLIER ALEXANDRE MSE 93 PASS RUNNING 01:54:34 11,0 291
323 345 THORRON MANUEL MV1 129 ASPB JOGGING 01:54:46 11,0 292
324 343 LOBSTEIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 94 ASPB JOGGING 01:54:49 11,0 293
325 455 SNAIDERO KIM MSE 95 NL 33 01:54:53 11,0 294
326 379 MC GUFFIE KEITH MV1 130 NL 24 01:54:56 11,0 295
327 226 BETOULLE CECILE FES 1 NL 24 01:54:58 11,0 32
328 292 BERRAHMA BACHIR MV2 44 NL 24 01:55:05 11,0 296
329 67 DANG DANIEL MV1 131 NL 24 01:55:06 11,0 297
330 8 CALLY JEAN-LOUIS MV3 22 NL 92 01:55:11 11,0 298
331 52 HERIS MICHEL MV4 1 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:55:18 11,0 299
332 186 LABROUSSE OLIVIER MSE 96 NL 24 01:55:20 11,0 300
333 158 CHORT CHRISTOPHE MV1 132 NL 24 01:55:32 11,0 301
334 180 BOSSARD GUY MV2 45 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:55:49 10,9 302
335 240 VERMEULEN ERIC MV1 133 NL 24 01:55:55 10,9 303
336 130 PEEREN GILLES MV2 46 NL 24 01:56:05 10,9 304
337 92 EYMERY BERTRAND MV1 134 NL 24 01:56:08 10,9 305
338 163 DEGREGORIO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 01:56:08 10,9 306
339 359 GARRIGOU BERNARD MV2 47 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:56:20 10,9 307
340 29 PORCHER VALÉRIE FV1 17 ESCAT ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:56:26 10,9 33
341 402 CHORT JÉROME MSE 97 NL 24 01:56:28 10,9 308
342 439 LOUVET PATRICK MV2 48 NL 24 01:56:28 10,9 309
343 215 FELIX GILLES MV2 49 NL 16 01:56:46 10,8 310
344 507 DEJESUS BAROFIA FATIMA FV1 18 NL 01:56:47 10,8 34
345 406 JURE LIONEL MV1 135 NL 24 01:56:51 10,8 311
346 182 CASTETS LIONEL MSE 98 NL 24 01:57:14 10,8 312
347 372 ROCHER GWENAEL MSE 99 NL 33 01:57:21 10,8 313
348 395 CAVAGNI PIERRE MSE 100 NL 24 01:57:32 10,8 314
349 21 REYNAUD PASCAL MV1 136 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:58:02 10,7 315
350 20 REYNAUD MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 19 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:58:03 10,7 35
351 288 CHAUDEY THIERRY MV1 137 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:58:04 10,7 316
352 48 DUPERTUYS PATRICK MSE 101 NL 47 01:58:07 10,7 317
353 241 LALLEMAND FANNY FSE 11 NL 34 01:58:15 10,7 36
354 206 SALAMAND BENOIT MSE 102 NL 24 01:58:21 10,7 318
355 54 POLET FRANÇOIS MSE 103 NL 24 01:58:22 10,7 319
356 113 DERENONCOURT EDITH FV3 1 AS LIBOURNE 01:58:25 10,7 37
357 338 DUBORD JEAN-LOUIS MV2 50 ASPB JOGGING 01:58:32 10,7 320
358 464 BONATO JOHAN MES 3 NL 24 01:58:36 10,7 321
359 409 DUMONT THIERRY MV1 138 NL 24 01:58:37 10,7 322
360 465 TAMINOT GREGOIRE MV1 139 NL 24 01:58:39 10,7 323
361 502 DE LA LOUBIE JACQUES MV3 24 NL 01:59:01 10,6 324
362 417 GAYARRE PHILIPPE MV1 140 NL 24 01:59:01 10,6 325
363 62 MARTIAL PASCAL MV1 141 ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:59:13 10,6 326
364 384 SARRASIN MYRIAM FV1 20 AS LIBOURNE 01:59:20 10,6 38
365 43 COTUCHEAU JULIEN MSE 104 NL 24 01:59:27 10,6 327
366 291 GUILLAUME CLAIRE FV1 21 ESCAT ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:59:46 10,6 39
367 72 BEELEN THIBAULT MSE 105 NL 24 02:00:37 10,5 328
368 301 HOURQUEIG JEAN-PIERRE MV1 142 NL 47 02:00:48 10,5 329
369 282 BOTELLA JEAN-PIERRE MV2 51 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:00:51 10,5 330
370 442 BARRIERE RICHARD MV2 52 USB ATHLETISME 02:01:17 10,4 331
371 416 AUTHIER EMILIE FSE 12 NL 33 02:01:22 10,4 40
372 339 FAURE DOMINIQUE FV2 6 ASPB JOGGING 02:01:25 10,4 41
373 162 VAUBOIS JACQUES MV3 25 NL 24 02:01:30 10,4 332
374 265 RICHARD MARTINE FV1 22 NL 24 02:01:48 10,4 42
375 266 RICHARD EMMANUEL MV1 143 NL 24 02:01:48 10,4 333
376 258 CHOUARD MICHEL MV2 53 NL 33 02:02:01 10,4 334
377 17 BERGERE JEAN-NOËL MV1 144 NL 24 02:02:03 10,4 335
378 482 SERMS LUIGI MV2 54 NL 02:02:13 10,4 336
379 23 ROUVREAU ERIC MSE 106 NL 91 02:02:21 10,3 337
380 448 CHASSAGNE MARC MV1 145 NL 24 02:02:33 10,3 338
381 459 GANDOSSI ANNE-MARIE FV2 7 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:02:43 10,3 43
382 434 MERY STEPHANE MV1 146 STADE BORDELAIS 02:02:43 10,3 339
383 125 TACHET SUZANNE FSE 13 NL 33 02:03:01 10,3 44
384 103 DESSAIGNES NATHALIE FV1 23 ESCAT ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:03:01 10,3 45
385 140 PERRIN SYLVIE FV1 24 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:03:07 10,3 46
386 174 ANGELLIAUME FRANCK MSE 107 NL 24 02:03:14 10,3 340
387 82 POTIN SOPHIE FSE 14 NL 33 02:03:32 10,2 47
388 155 BONNIN MATHIAS MSE 108 NL 24 02:03:36 10,2 341
389 7 CARDONA ALAIN MV2 55 STADE VILLENEUVE/LOT 02:04:55 10,1 342
390 281 SMITH ASHLEY MV1 147 NL 24 02:05:06 10,1 343
391 177 LETUPPE DOMINIQUE FV1 25 NL 75 02:05:20 10,1 48
392 99 PASQUIER JEAN-MARC MSE 109 NL 24 02:05:31 10,1 344
393 400 BUTON LAURENT MV2 56 NL 33 02:05:39 10,1 345
394 314 BREMOND ALAIN MV2 57 NL 24 02:05:45 10,1 346
395 27 CAGNIAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 148 NL 24 02:05:58 10,1 347
396 331 VILAFRANCA DAVID MSE 110 NL 33 02:06:09 10,0 348
397 144 PI RICHARD MV3 26 NL 24 02:06:45 10,0 349
398 441 DE NARDI JEREMY MES 4 NL 24 02:06:52 10,0 350
399 509 JORAND REMI MV1 149 NL 02:07:01 10,0 351
400 56 BERGALONNE LOÏC MSE 111 NL 33 02:07:13 10,0 352
401 316 TONEL NADEGE FSE 15 NL 24 02:07:18 9,9 49
402 381 CHARTIER JEAN-JACQUES MV1 150 NL 24 02:07:18 9,9 353
403 9 DOCHE BERNARD MV3 27 CREDIT AGRICOLE 02:07:34 9,9 354
404 356 CHUPIN MARIE PIERRE FV2 8 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:07:52 9,9 50
405 358 DAVAND MARYSE FV3 2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:07:52 9,9 51
406 360 KONE MOUSSA MV2 58 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:07:52 9,9 355
407 479 TIELENBURG ROBERT MV3 28 NL 02:08:14 9,9 356
408 237 FAYNEL GUILLAUME MSE 112 NL 24 02:08:49 9,8 357
409 236 DRABOW OLIVIER MV1 151 NL 24 02:08:49 9,8 358
410 341 LIROU COLETTE FV1 26 ASPB JOGGING 02:08:54 9,8 52
411 156 ALSOE CHRISTIAN MSE 113 NL 24 02:09:10 9,8 359
412 472 PINOS FABIENNE MSE 114 NL 33 02:09:16 9,8 360
413 178 GAY LAURENCE FV1 27 NL 24 02:09:25 9,8 53
414 77 MATTHEY FLORENCE FSE 16 NL 24 02:10:07 9,7 54
415 235 DUPONTEIL THIERRY MV1 152 NL 24 02:10:17 9,7 361
416 508 DEMEURAN ANNE FV1 28 999999 02:10:19 9,7 55
417 138 JACQUIN JEROME MSE 115 NL 24 02:10:25 9,7 362
418 300 HOURQUEIG LOUISE FES 2 NL 47 02:10:37 9,7 56
419 165 SIMON YOLANDE FV1 29 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:10:38 9,7 57
420 166 ROUSSELET GAËLLE FSE 17 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:10:39 9,7 58
421 128 LUSIGNAN DOMINIQUE MV2 59 NL 94 02:10:43 9,7 363
422 55 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MV2 60 NL 75 02:10:44 9,7 364
423 348 LE ROLLAND SOPHIE FV1 30 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:10:47 9,7 59
424 108 CHANCOGNE PATRICK MV2 61 ASPB JOGGING 02:11:39 9,6 365
425 109 CHANCOGNE NADINE FV2 9 ASPB JOGGING 02:11:40 9,6 60
426 49 VILLEPONTOUX STÉPHANE MSE 116 NL 24 02:11:46 9,6 366
427 105 COIFFARD JEAN-MICHEL MV2 62 NL 17 02:13:40 9,5 367
428 106 BOUTIN SYLVIE FV2 10 NL 17 02:13:43 9,5 61
429 273 CABEDOCE RICHARD MV2 63 NL 24 02:13:45 9,5 368
430 161 LE DU CORINNE FV1 31 NL 24 02:13:51 9,5 62
431 160 CASTANET MARINE FSE 18 NL 24 02:13:52 9,5 63
432 310 COURRIAN XAVIER MSE 117 NL 24 02:13:53 9,5 369
433 97 BOUHOURD VALÉRIE FSE 19 NL 33 02:13:55 9,5 64
434 306 FAUVEL CELINE FV1 32 NL 16 02:13:56 9,5 65
435 6 PAIGNE BRUNO MV1 153 NL 24 02:13:57 9,5 370
436 96 BOUHOURD BRUNO MSE 118 NL 33 02:13:57 9,5 371
437 421 BEAUDOU JOEL MV2 64 PASS RUNNING 02:13:58 9,4 372
438 202 ROUSSEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 119 NL 24 02:15:02 9,4 373
439 204 AOUSTIN MAXIME MSE 120 CAP TRIATHLON 02:15:04 9,4 374
440 203 CHOLLET THIBAULT MSE 121 NL 75 02:15:04 9,4 375
441 233 MEYNIER CYRIL MSE 122 NL 24 02:15:31 9,3 376
442 412 VANDENBERGHE YVES MV2 65 NL 33 02:16:07 9,3 377
443 492 DUBREUIL JEAN MV3 29 NL 02:16:16 9,3 378
444 453 GENOUESIO CHRISTOPHE MSE 123 NL 24 02:16:20 9,3 379
445 454 GRIMAL OLIVIER MV1 154 NL 31 02:16:21 9,3 380
446 461 GITON DANIEL MV3 30 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:16:26 9,3 381
447 37 POYET PHILIPPE MSE 124 NL 24 02:16:28 9,3 382
448 324 JUGIE PASCAL MV2 66 GIPSport AVENTURE 02:17:22 9,2 383
449 326 COMTE CHRISTINE FV2 11 GIPSport AVENTURE 02:17:24 9,2 66
450 325 JUGIE MAGALIE FV1 33 GIPSport AVENTURE 02:17:24 9,2 67
451 388 SAINT-GEORGES MARTINE FV1 34 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:17:35 9,2 68
452 498 BERNARD SYLVIE FV1 35   02:17:37 9,2 69
453 95 MAZZOTI MARCO MV4 2 NL 24 02:17:56 9,2 384
454 263 MERY PIERRE MV3 31 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:17:57 9,2 385
455 401 DELANES LUDOVIC MSE 125 NL 24 02:18:45 9,1 386
456 414 DELANOE THOMAS MES 5 NL 24 02:19:10 9,1 387
457 336 BAPPEL NOEL MV1 155 ASPB JOGGING 02:19:19 9,1 388
458 419 HAUVILLE FRANÇOIS MV2 67 NL 24 02:19:28 9,1 389
459 374 BARTHOUMIEUX BERNARD MV3 32 NL 24 02:19:31 9,1 390
460 157 CHORT ISABELLE FSE 20 NL 24 02:19:31 9,1 70
461 378 COUTURE PIERRE MSE 126 ES TRELISSAC 02:19:40 9,1 391
462 285 BLANCHARD GILBERTE FV3 3 CA BELVES 02:19:44 9,1 71
463 320 GUINOT FRANÇOISE FV2 12 NL 24 02:21:09 9,0 72
464 47 DAVY CHRISTIAN MV2 68 NL 60 02:21:52 8,9 392
465 57 BOFFETY DOMINIQUE MV1 156 NL 03 02:22:16 8,9 393
466 211 LIENARD FABRICE MV2 69 NL 24 02:22:46 8,9 394
467 210 LIENARD INES FES 3 NL 24 02:22:46 8,9 73
468 323 PEYRICHOU MICHAEL MSE 127 NL 24 02:23:11 8,8 395
469 141 AUDOUIN HELENE FV2 13 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:24:22 8,8 74
470 58 TRICHET JEAN-MARIE MV4 3 NL 24 02:25:27 8,7 396
471 514 AUTHIER DAMIEN MSE 128 NL 02:26:34 8,6 397
472 154 COUDERT DAVID MSE 129 NL 24 02:27:31 8,6 398
473 127 PARRE PHILIPPE MV1 157 NL 24 02:27:37 8,6 399
474 315 VENTRÉ JEAN-PIERRE MV4 4 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:30:20 8,4 400
475 286 ACOSTA CLAUDIE FV4 1 CA BELVES 02:32:34 8,3 75
476 94 CLAIN ROSÉ MV3 33 LES RAPID'EAUX 02:42:49 7,8 401
477 169 BUCCELLARI SANDRINE FV1 36 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:54:22 7,3 76