La Fabio Casartelli - 03/10/2010

119 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 692 DE CARVALHO Geoffrey MSE 1   03h49:38.9 31,1 1
2 733 DRANGOWSKI YANNICK MSE 2   03h52:57.1 30,7 2
3 731 MONDON THOMAS MI 1   03h52:58.8 30,6 3
4 743 BRUGIERE FRANCK MSE 3   03h53:00.2 30,6 4
5 607 BAUZIL François MSE 4   03h57:41.8 30,0 5
6 619 ULLERN Yoann MSE 5   04h02:42.8 29,4 6
7 688 SERRA Sébastien MSE 6   04h02:48.7 29,4 7
8 623 FRANCE Dorian MI 2   04h03:39.0 29,3 8
9 689 DIMMET Thomas MSE 7   04h08:56.2 28,7 9
10 651 CANDELON Olivier MI 3   04h08:58.1 28,7 10
11 720 MIQUEL Daniel MK 1   04h09:18.8 28,6 11
12 737 SAJAS PATRICK MJ 1   04h11:47.1 28,4 12
13 645 PIERRON Raphaël MJ 2   04h12:08.5 28,3 13
14 633 DI REZZE Nicolas MI 4   04h13:32.7 28,2 14
15 732 CHRISTOPHE ALAIN MSE 8   04h13:46.3 28,1 15
16 714 DUBOURDIEU François MJ 3   04h16:44.2 27,8 16
17 655 SIVESTRE Rémi MK 2   04h16:54.2 27,8 17
18 657 BORDES Régis MI 5   04h18:48.8 27,6 18
19 667 DUPUY Pascal MJ 4   04h18:50.0 27,6 19
20 710 JARAGOYHEN Fabrice MI 6   04h20:57.2 27,4 20
21 679 JEANJEAN Eric MJ 5   04h21:45.6 27,3 21
22 740 ROQUES JEAN PAUL MK 3   04h22:02.3 27,2 22
23 739 PARTESANA MICHEL MK 4   04h23:33.4 27,1 23
24 741 MEGEMONT PHILIPPE MJ 6   04h23:56.3 27,1 24
25 693 DEMOLOMBE MARC MI 7   04h23:57.8 27,0 25
26 699 NOYES Adrien MSE 9   04h26:36.3 26,8 26
27 722 BEAUCOUESTE Christian MJ 7   04h26:37.0 26,8 27
28 744 BARRIEU PATRICK MK 5   04h26:37.4 26,8 28
29 705 CABOU-BARADAT Patrick MJ 8   04h26:42.6 26,8 29
30 601 SALOMON Marcel MK 6   04h26:51.1 26,8 30
31 736 LASSUS ALAIN MJ 9   04h27:37.8 26,7 31
32 608 ALIEU Alain MJ 10   04h28:19.3 26,6 32
33 637 REVEILLAS Livia FD 1   04h28:44.6 26,6 1
34 730 FURTON ALAIN MK 7   04h31:40.9 26,3 33
35 696 MARTY Gérard MJ 11   04h31:59.0 26,3 34
36 734 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MI 8   04h31:59.9 26,3 35
37 690 DAYDE Damien MI 9   04h32:47.1 26,2 36
38 288 DARMAU Thierry MJ 12   04h34:54.8 26,0 37
39 616 SALSON Bernard MK 8   04h34:55.3 26,0 38
40 664 PALETOU Yan MI 10   04h34:56.9 26,0 39
41 686 GERMAIN Philippe MJ 13   04h38:30.3 25,6 40
42 624 CARRIERE Pascal MJ 14   04h38:50.7 25,6 41
43 745 LOIRAT BRUNO MJ 15   04h38:51.2 25,6 42
44 713 DE LA TORRE Daniel MK 9   04h38:51.9 25,6 43
45 727 LAFORGUE JEAN MICHEL MJ 16   04h38:53.9 25,6 44
46 646 RICARD Jean-Luc MK 10   04h40:43.0 25,4 45
47 698 GARREAU Romain MSE 10   04h40:43.4 25,4 46
48 669 SOUCHON Benjamin MSE 11   04h42:41.4 25,3 47
49 683 SOUCHON Nicolas MSE 12   04h42:42.7 25,3 48
50 694 JOLIBERT Jean-Jacques MJ 17   04h42:47.0 25,2 49
51 742 TESSAROTTO GUY MJ 18   04h44:22.8 25,1 50
52 715 MAUGER Lionel MI 11   04h44:23.2 25,1 51
53 666 SMEDING Hubert MK 11   04h45:20.0 25,0 52
54 653 RAMOUSSE Arnaud MI 12   04h46:40.3 24,9 53
55 723 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK MJ 19   04h46:41.0 24,9 54
56 708 IRURZUN José- Luis MJ 20   04h46:41.6 24,9 55
57 676 RAOUL Jean-Pierre MJ 21   04h48:28.7 24,8 56
58 678 SERPOL René MK 12   04h48:29.0 24,8 57
59 681 BORDE Alain Joseph MK 13   04h48:30.1 24,7 58
60 703 VAIR-PIOVA Sixte-Jean MSE 1   04h48:47.4 24,7 59
61 738 RODIER GILLES MJ 22   04h51:54.8 24,5 60
62 695 FOURNIER Dominique MK 14   04h52:56.3 24,4 61
63 602 BEYLOT Dominique MJ 23   04h54:09.0 24,3 62
64 746 RIEUX DIDIER MJ 24   04h54:17.1 24,3 63
65 677 MOURIN Camille MK 15   04h56:23.6 24,1 64
66 626 CHATELAS Guillaume MI 13   04h56:25.3 24,1 65
67 627 CHATELAS Christian MK 16   04h56:25.7 24,1 66
68 629 ARGUEL Bernard MK 17   04h56:26.1 24,1 67
69 622 ROLLIN Jean Louis MK 18   04h56:26.2 24,1 68
70 728 JULIA BRUNO MJ 25   04h56:27.3 24,1 69
71 611 GARAÏALDE Vincent MI 14   04h57:33.8 24,0 70
72 649 LE DRET Grégory MSE 13   04h58:47.3 23,9 71
73 684 ESCAICH Geneviève FSE 1   04h59:37.8 23,8 2
74 685 GREGOIRE Philippe MJ 26   04h59:38.6 23,8 72
75 675 PEGOURIE Jean-Michel MJ 27   04h59:39.0 23,8 73
76 618 IRVING Joël MJ 28   04h59:56.2 23,8 74
77 615 FAGES Christian MSE 2   05h00:52.9 23,7 75
78 612 BELLET Jean Luc MK 19   05h02:53.1 23,6 76
79 658 LE DRET Gaël MI 15   05h04:48.4 23,4 77
80 687 CATHARY Dominique MJ 29   05h04:50.5 23,4 78
81 652 DOUMENC Pierre MJ 30   05h04:51.2 23,4 79
82 712 FILHOL Gilles MJ 31   05h04:52.0 23,4 80
83 663 BORDES Laurent MJ 32   05h05:48.4 23,3 81
84 659 HOUSSE Pierre-Jean MSE 14   05h05:55.3 23,3 82
85 636 GUIBERT Pascal MI 16   05h05:56.3 23,3 83
86 647 PLAUZOLLES Guillaume MSE 15   05h05:58.5 23,3 84
87 735 BOURDELAUD THIERRY MI 17   05h09:14.8 23,1 85
88 671 PASSEBOSC Patrick MJ 33   05h09:16.2 23,1 86
89 648 PEYCE Jean-Pierre MJ 34   05h10:36.8 23,0 87
90 700 DURBAIN Paul MK 20   05h11:16.3 22,9 88
91 711 JARAGOYHEN Christophe MJ 35   05h11:17.6 22,9 89
92 628 JEZEQUEL Patrick MK 21   05h11:20.5 22,9 90
93 656 MITERNIQUE Laurent MJ 36   05h11:22.1 22,9 91
94 610 MAUREL Bernard MK 22   05h15:40.7 22,6 92
95 630 LACLAVERE Patrick MJ 37   05h16:53.4 22,5 93
96 726 BROSSY MICHEL MK 23   05h18:47.8 22,4 94
97 613 CHAZALON Olivier MJ 38   05h18:48.3 22,4 95
98 604 DELOGU Jon MJ 39   05h18:51.0 22,4 96
99 707 GARRIGUES Laurent MI 18   05h23:17.4 22,1 97
100 702 BORDIER Gérard MSE 3   05h23:17.8 22,1 98
101 724 BASSAT PIERRE MK 24   05h23:22.0 22,1 99
102 725 CALVET YVAN MK 25   05h23:22.6 22,1 100
103 701 BEN Abdeslem MSE 4   05h23:24.0 22,1 101
104 716 HOURREGUE Jean-Marc MK 26   05h25:56.8 21,9 102
105 644 PARIS Henri MK 27   05h26:53.6 21,8 103
106 631 MONTARIOL Michel MJ 40   05h26:54.6 21,8 104
107 697 TRESCAZES Pascal MJ 41   05h27:58.6 21,8 105
108 729 SISTENICH DIDIER MJ 42   05h28:25.7 21,7 106
109 706 BERNARD Jean-Jacques MK 28   05h28:33.7 21,7 107
110 704 FILIPIAK Daniel MK 29   05h28:34.6 21,7 108
111 640 FILHOL Bernard MK 30   05h28:36.5 21,7 109
112 719 PIGANIOL Jean MK 31   05h30:38.1 21,6 110
113 718 PIGANIOL Géraud MI 19   05h30:38.3 21,6 111
114 621 LESPARRE Raphael MK 32   05h30:39.1 21,6 112
115 654 GRANDET Erick MJ 43   05h33:59.0 21,4 113
116 614 ROBERT France FSE 2   05h36:48.9 21,2 3
117 638 CRASSAC René MK 33   05h36:56.1 21,2 114
118 709 PELLENNEC Alain MJ 44   05h36:56.6 21,2 115
119 674 MARENCIANO Gilbert MK 34   05h37:24.1 21,2 116
120 605 SALMON Alain MK 35   05h41:34.2 20,9 117
121 643 BALAGUE Jean-Jacques MSE 5   05h42:26.2 20,9 118
122 641 AZEMA Hubert MSE 6   05h42:27.6 20,8 119
123 609 TOULOUSE Sébastien MI 20   05h44:09.6 20,7 120
124 650 PAGOLA Jean-Jacques MJ 45   05h44:24.5 20,7 121
125 717 SAITIGNAN Francis MK 36   05h53:35.7 20,2 122
126 639 PONS Jean-Philippe MJ 46   05h53:55.7 20,2 123
127 680 RUIZ Patrick MJ 47   05h56:41.7 20,0 124
128 660 JULLIEN Sylvie FG 1   05h58:30.9 19,9 4
129 635 PEREZ Bernard MK 37   05h58:31.1 19,9 125
130 661 VAISSETTE Elie MK 38   06h01:56.9 19,7 126
131 606 DO Jean Marc MK 39   06h01:58.4 19,7 127
132 617 BERTHONNAUD Henri MK 40   06h01:59.9 19,7 128
133 634 LATAPIE Daniel MSE 7   06h21:14.2 18,7 129
134 721 PLESTANT Bernard MK 41   06h21:25.4 18,7 130
135 625 MAURICE Marc MK 42   06h32:48.2 18,2 131