4ème VOIE VERTE ROTARIENNE - 02/10/2010

10 Km Labellisé


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 884 LE CORRE PIERRE MES 1 mam 00:31:22 19,1 1
2 1078 BERRAHO CHRISTOPHER MSE 1 aca alès 00:32:35 18,4 2
3 981 PUJADES ANTHONY MJU 1 sables vendee triathlon 00:32:53 18,2 3
4 1098 SARRAN GEOFFROY MSE 2   00:33:05 18,1 4
5 885 LE FLOCH ARMEL MSE 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:33:09 18,1 5
6 977 PINSCHINA SEBASTIEN MSE 4   00:33:25 17,9 6
7 675 AZZAZ KARIM MSE 5 running-provence.com 00:33:39 17,8 7
8 744 CAMPET PASCAL MV1 1 POMPIER DU GARD 00:33:51 17,7 8
9 665 ALLIOT NICOLAS MES 2 ASV 00:34:01 17,6 9
10 737 BUGEAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 6 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:34:18 17,5 10
11 947 MORALES ANTONIO MSE 7 SDA AIX EN OTHE 00:34:23 17,4 11
12 969 PÉON CAROLE FSE 1 fédération Triathlon 00:34:43 17,3 1
13 715 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 8 le marc34 00:35:00 17,1 12
14 1094 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MV1 2   00:35:20 17,0 13
15 1082 SOMRANI JALEL MV1 3 legion etrangere 00:35:20 17,0 14
16 1127 OGE BENJAMIN MV1 4   00:35:20 17,0 15
17 934 MERZOUG MOHAMED MSE 9   00:35:38 16,8 16
18 1052 VACHOUX JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 5 FOULEES D ANNEMASSE 00:35:40 16,8 17
19 684 BUISSON CYRIL MSE 10 SCAC 00:35:49 16,7 18
20 1080 ALCADE CLAUDE MV1 6 mam 00:35:55 16,7 19
21 726 BOUDOUDAH DJAHEL MSE 11   00:36:11 16,6 20
22 1061 VILLARD FABRICE MV1 7   00:36:12 16,6 21
23 752 CASSAN-FERRIER ALEXANDRA FES 1   00:36:27 16,5 2
24 961 PARRATTE FRANCK MSE 12 NIMES TRIATHLON 00:36:28 16,5 22
25 735 BRUC OLIVIER MSE 13 ASSP VERGEZE 00:36:31 16,4 23
26 1016 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 8 AC CLERMONTAIS 00:36:34 16,4 24
27 1095 CANDAT STEVE MV1 9   00:36:41 16,3 25
28 993 REVERSAT JOHNNY MSE 14 courir a vergeze 00:36:45 16,3 26
29 800 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 15 INTERSPORT 00:36:48 16,3 27
30 1109 BOUDJELLOULI SMAIL MSE 16 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:37:03 16,2 28
31 1114 SALZE PHILIPPE MV1 10   00:37:10 16,1 29
32 1032 SIMON STEPHANE MSE 17   00:37:20 16,1 30
33 660 ALAMICHEL ARNAUD MSE 18   00:37:24 16,0 31
34 1108 PRAX GUILLEM MES 3   00:37:38 15,9 32
35 877 LAFON FRANCK MV1 11 VEO 2000 00:37:40 15,9 33
36 719 BILANGE DAVID MV1 12 ACA 00:37:43 15,9 34
37 954 NGUYEN HUNG THAI MV1 13   00:37:57 15,8 35
38 839 GANGLOFF-MURCIA ROSA FV1 1 BCAM BEZIERS 00:37:59 15,8 3
39 710 BENMELOUK MOHAMED MV1 14 Avignon tourisme 00:38:03 15,8 36
40 638 FARGIER JEAN PIERRE MV1 15 SCAC 00:38:05 15,8 37
41 892 LELUT JANA FSE 2 ACA 00:38:06 15,7 4
42 686 EVEOQUE PATRICK MV2 1 SCAC 00:38:15 15,7 38
43 700 RIEUTORD JEAN MICHEL MV1 16 SCAC 00:38:18 15,7 39
44 760 CHAPIRON LIONEL MSE 19   00:38:19 15,7 40
45 808 DUC STEPHANIE FSE 3 VEO 2000 00:38:19 15,7 5
46 736 BRUN JEAN PIERRE MV1 17   00:38:29 15,6 41
47 666 ALVIANI JOSE MV1 18 ACA 00:38:33 15,6 42
48 927 MAZET ALEXANDRE MSE 20   00:38:37 15,5 43
49 1034 SOLER LAURENT MV1 19   00:38:38 15,5 44
50 844 GERMAIN KEVIN MCA 1 pompier montpellier 00:38:38 15,5 45
51 783 COURTEAU CYRILLE MSE 21 BAC 00:38:39 15,5 46
52 903 LONGUEMART FLORENCE FSE 4 ACNM 00:38:41 15,5 6
53 713 BERTHOD BENOIT MSE 22   00:38:52 15,4 47
54 916 MARIN JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 20 La grande motte triathlon 00:38:53 15,4 48
55 889 LECOMTE OLIVIER MV1 21 VEO 2000 00:38:58 15,4 49
56 717 BEZEL FABIEN MSE 23   00:39:00 15,4 50
57 1117 RIBOULET CEDRIC MSE 24 CAP MELGUEIL 00:39:07 15,3 51
58 875 LACROIX FREDERIC MV1 22 ales club athletisme 00:39:07 15,3 52
59 1015 SAGNES NICOLAS MSE 25   00:39:28 15,2 53
60 691 BRES JEAN PAUL MV1 23 SCAC 00:39:31 15,2 54
61 763 CHARACHON MARTIN MCA 2 athle nimes 00:39:32 15,2 55
62 604 TOLMOS VINCENT MV2 2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:39:39 15,1 56
63 1009 ROUX STÉPHANIE FSE 5   00:39:47 15,1 7
64 1047 TOLMOS GILBERT MV2 3 bipedes de la vaunage 00:40:06 15,0 57
65 748 CARDOSO JEAN FERNAND MV1 24 beaumont 00:40:13 14,9 58
66 939 MICHAUT ADRIEN MSE 26   00:40:15 14,9 59
67 1107 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 1 MAAM 00:40:18 14,9 60
68 896 LETURGIE AURELIEN MJU 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:40:20 14,9 61
69 1029 SEYNHAEVE OLIVIER MV1 25 CAP MELGUEIL 00:40:29 14,8 62
70 1040 TALAGRAND DIDIER MV2 4 Manduel Metropole Marathon 00:40:34 14,8 63
71 662 ALBOUY JEAN PIERRE MV1 26 BAC 00:40:34 14,8 64
72 1097 MARTIN MARC MV2 5   00:40:36 14,8 65
73 1064 VIZUETTE CAMILLE MSE 27 BAMA 00:40:37 14,8 66
74 941 MILLON JEAN PIERRE MV1 27   00:40:37 14,8 67
75 779 COMBES DOMINIQUE FV2 1 BCAM BEZIERS 00:40:38 14,8 8
76 835 GAILLARD PASCAL MV1 28 ENA 00:40:38 14,8 68
77 1038 STOUVENEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 29   00:40:45 14,7 69
78 777 COLOMB PHILIPPE MV1 30 ACNM 00:40:49 14,7 70
79 699 RIVET BRUNO MSE 28 SCAC 00:40:51 14,7 71
80 624 THOUABTIA EZZEDINE MV1 31   00:40:51 14,7 72
81 794 DELFAU ELIANE FSE 6 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:40:51 14,7 9
82 685 DELORME FABRICE MSE 29 SCAC 00:40:53 14,7 73
83 1024 SARTORY KARINE FSE 7 ASSP VERGEZE 00:40:55 14,7 10
84 716 BES BENOIT MSE 30 FC BARBENTANE 00:40:58 14,6 74
85 1100 CURT MICHEL MV3 2   00:41:06 14,6 75
86 667 ALZAS DAN MES 4 adidas running partner 00:41:10 14,6 76
87 933 MERIGOT WILLIAM MSE 31 courir a vergeze 00:41:10 14,6 77
88 1020 SANCHE LAURENT MV1 32 CASPG 30 00:41:11 14,6 78
89 755 CASTIGLION MICHEL MSE 32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 00:41:21 14,5 79
90 672 ARTIAGA PATRICK MV1 33 CASINO FLAMINGO 00:41:25 14,5 80
91 1101 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 8 MAM 00:41:32 14,4 11
92 753 CASTAGNET FRANCIS MV2 6   00:41:33 14,4 81
93 865 HOUET SERGE MV2 7 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 00:41:42 14,4 82
94 761 CHARACHON GUILLAUME MV1 34 athle nimes 00:41:46 14,4 83
95 637 DERQUENNE OLIVIER MSE 33 SCAC 00:41:50 14,3 84
96 629 NUMA PHILIPPE MV1 35 ales cevennes athletisme 00:41:52 14,3 85
97 625 VERNET PATRICK MV2 8 KINE COURSE 00:41:54 14,3 86
98 905 MAGNIN EMMANUEL MV2 9 Les C.Apt Heurs 84 00:42:00 14,3 87
99 648 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 10 ASSP VERGEZE 00:42:10 14,2 88
100 826 FERRIER-LAFARGUE JEAN-PAUL MSE 34 Agde Raid Aventure 00:42:16 14,2 89
101 951 NEDZA CHRISTOPHE MSE 35 3M 00:42:18 14,2 90
102 709 BEN AHMED MOUNIR MSE 36 bipedes de la vaunage 00:42:31 14,1 91
103 849 GORET JEAN MARIE MV2 11   00:42:31 14,1 92
104 774 CLAVEL DAVID MSE 37 Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:42:46 14,0 93
105 980 PUECH SAMUEL MSE 38 JSP 00:42:49 14,0 94
106 1113 SIGISCAR PATRICE MV1 36 BACHUP SERVICES 00:42:51 14,0 95
107 769 CHENAL BORIS MJU 3 VEO 2000 00:42:53 14,0 96
108 861 HIGONNET PATRICK MV2 12 les3M 00:42:58 14,0 97
109 773 CIVARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 Beaumont Athlétique Club 00:43:02 13,9 98
110 932 MEMBRAT ROMAIN MJU 4 Ales Cévennes Athlétisme 00:43:04 13,9 99
111 836 GALLE FREDERIC MV1 38   00:43:06 13,9 100
112 1050 URZEDOWSKI MICHEL MV1 39   00:43:13 13,9 101
113 958 PAIRO GEORGETTE FV3 1 acnm 00:43:13 13,9 12
114 856 GRIOUA BOUALEM MV1 40 VEO 2000 00:43:20 13,8 102
115 795 DELFIEU STEPHAN MSE 39   00:43:24 13,8 103
116 1070 CEYTE PHILIPPE MSE 40 run in cres 00:43:28 13,8 104
117 866 HUGON YOAN MSE 41 SCAC 00:43:33 13,8 105
118 840 GARDET JEAN LOUIS MV3 3   00:43:35 13,8 106
119 979 PRIVAT NATHALIE FSE 9 acnm 00:43:38 13,8 13
120 778 COLONNA XAVIER MSE 42   00:43:40 13,7 107
121 780 COMMUNE ARNAUD MSE 43   00:43:50 13,7 108
122 605 HERICHE PHILIPPE MV1 41 LIBERTY GYM 00:43:55 13,7 109
123 871 JULIEN CHRISTIAN MV2 13   00:43:56 13,7 110
124 1079 MAULION ALEXANDRA FSE 10   00:44:04 13,6 14
125 882 LAUTRU GERALDINE FV1 2 BCAM BEZIERS 00:44:15 13,6 15
126 823 FAVIER THIERRY MV2 14 NIMES MARATHON 00:44:15 13,6 111
127 972 PETRE CHRISTIAN MV1 42 ABS ST GALMIER 00:44:18 13,5 112
128 931 MEMBRAT XAVIER MV1 43 Ales Cévennes Athlétisme 00:44:33 13,5 113
129 669 ANSELME ERIC MV1 44   00:44:33 13,5 114
130 942 MINGEON GWENDOLINE FES 2 VEO 2000 00:44:37 13,4 16
131 936 MEUNIER DOMINIQUE MV1 45 VEO 2000 00:44:43 13,4 115
132 764 CHARNEAU FREDERIC MV1 46 FSPN 00:44:44 13,4 116
133 649 BARDI CHRISTINE FV1 3 ASSP VERGEZE 00:44:45 13,4 17
134 1099 SEGURA FLORIAN MJU 5   00:44:45 13,4 117
135 803 DOMERGUE SEBASTIEN MSE 44 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:44:56 13,4 118
136 646 DUBOIS FRANCK MV1 47 ENA 00:44:56 13,3 119
137 1124 FONT DAVID MSE 45   00:44:57 13,3 120
138 802 DOMERGUE CECILE FSE 11 montpellier athletisme 00:44:58 13,3 18
139 992 REVERSAT GILLES MV2 15 LES 3M 00:44:59 13,3 121
140 950 MUGUET FLORENT MJU 6 JSP 00:45:03 13,3 122
141 689 DOSSARD 690 MSE 46 SCAC 00:45:07 13,3 123
142 944 MISON NATHALIE FV1 4 FC BARBENTANE 00:45:15 13,3 19
143 680 THOMAS FRANCOIS MSE 47 ASPTT VALENCE 00:45:16 13,3 124
144 1043 TAULEIGNE JOEL MV3 4 FC BARBENTANE 00:45:23 13,2 125
145 739 CABRERA SALVADOR MV1 48 alajm saint gilles 00:45:27 13,2 126
146 862 HIGONNET NICOLE FV2 2 les 3M 00:45:28 13,2 20
147 842 GASTAUD AURELIE FSE 12   00:45:30 13,2 21
148 640 TAGMI ABDELKRIM MV1 49 SCAC 00:45:31 13,2 127
149 988 REBOUL JEROME MSE 48   00:45:33 13,2 128
150 782 COTTINEAU LUC MV2 16 collège SERIGNAN 34 00:45:38 13,1 129
151 978 PREGET JEAN-MICHEL MSE 49   00:45:44 13,1 130
152 1002 RODIER ANDRÉ MV2 17 BAC 00:45:49 13,1 131
153 914 MARCOT XAVIER MV1 50   00:45:53 13,1 132
154 924 MASSE PATRICK MV1 51   00:45:57 13,1 133
155 1112 MORAGREGA ALEXIA FSE 13   00:46:04 13,0 22
156 1086 FILLODEAD PASCAL MV1 52   00:46:08 13,0 134
157 1031 SIMON FRANCK MV1 53   00:46:12 13,0 135
158 776 CODOU MARIE FV2 3 MUC 00:46:12 13,0 23
159 945 MONROIG ANGE MV1 54   00:46:14 13,0 136
160 890 LEFEBVRE YANN MSE 50   00:46:22 12,9 137
161 917 MARQUETTE OLAS EWA FV1 5 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 00:46:22 12,9 24
162 863 HOCQUET JEREMY MCA 3   00:46:23 12,9 138
163 1091 PEREZ JEAN MV2 18   00:46:23 12,9 139
164 878 LAFOND JOHAN MJU 7 JSP 00:46:24 12,9 140
165 984 QUESNE JEAN LUC MV2 19 BAC 00:46:32 12,9 141
166 857 GUERINOT RENAUD MES 5 JSP 00:46:32 12,9 142
167 603 FERRER RICHARD MSE 51   00:46:33 12,9 143
168 758 CAUVAS PATRICE MV1 55   00:46:41 12,8 144
169 891 LEFEVRE BRUNO MV2 20   00:46:42 12,8 145
170 930 MELLET YVES MV2 21   00:46:46 12,8 146
171 824 FERRANDO GREGORY MSE 52   00:46:49 12,8 147
172 770 CHENARD JEAN-PIERRE MV3 5   00:46:54 12,8 148
173 879 LAINE VALERIE FV1 6 ca pezenas 00:46:56 12,8 25
174 606 MERLE ROMAIN MSE 53 liberty gym 00:47:17 12,7 149
175 1116 JEANJEAN VINCENT MCA 4 CAP MELGUEIL 00:47:21 12,7 150
176 697 VIOLO STEPHAN MSE 54 SCAC 00:47:28 12,6 151
177 833 FRAISSENET EMMANUEL MSE 55   00:47:34 12,6 152
178 1000 ROBIN-RIVOIRE GUILLAUME MCA 5   00:47:35 12,6 153
179 898 LIZE CEDRIC MSE 56 maintenon 00:47:36 12,6 154
180 628 POYET VERONIQUE FV1 7 AXEREAL 00:47:36 12,6 26
181 966 PELLETIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 57   00:47:37 12,6 155
182 771 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 sommieres athletisme 00:47:43 12,6 156
183 1008 ROUX MARIE FSE 14 les bipedes 00:47:44 12,6 27
184 1033 SMOUTS ALAIN MV2 22 les bipedes de la vaunage 00:47:45 12,6 157
185 627 AUBIN DIMITRI MV1 57   00:47:47 12,6 158
186 880 LANGLOIS SYLVAIN MSE 58   00:47:49 12,5 159
187 657 AGIUS FABRICE MSE 59 assp vergeze 00:47:50 12,5 160
188 1072 DUMAS SANDRINE FSE 15   00:47:51 12,5 28
189 622 PONGE LAURENT MSE 60   00:47:53 12,5 161
190 1088 DAMES GREGORY MSE 61   00:48:02 12,5 162
191 692 DEVELAY ARMELLE FV2 4 SCAC 00:48:03 12,5 29
192 706 BARCHELARD NICOLAS MSE 62 BEAUMONT ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB 00:48:05 12,5 163
193 960 PAOLI MARC MV1 58   00:48:11 12,4 164
194 636 CHAUVEAU DIMITRI MCA 6   00:48:12 12,4 165
195 801 DOMERGUE FRANÇOISE FV2 5   00:48:14 12,4 30
196 799 DEVLEESCHAUWER CEDRIC MSE 63   00:48:15 12,4 166
197 832 FOURAGE LAURENT MSE 64   00:48:18 12,4 167
198 693 CASTEL DOMINIQUE FV1 8 SCAC 00:48:19 12,4 31
199 647 DOSSARD 647 MSE 65   00:48:21 12,4 168
200 682 PASTANT JOCRISSE MSE 66   00:48:24 12,4 169
201 745 CANDELA JOSEPH MV1 59   00:48:27 12,4 170
202 1048 TREILLE FERNAND MV3 6 courir a cussac 00:48:30 12,4 171
203 756 CAUCHARD YANN MSE 67   00:48:31 12,4 172
204 696 SOULIE SOLANGE FSE 16 SCAC 00:48:31 12,4 32
205 703 BALLEYDIER LAURENT MV1 60   00:48:34 12,4 173
206 906 MAIRET THIERRY MV1 61   00:48:38 12,3 174
207 614 MAYOL PHILIPPE MV1 62 NEMAUSIC SFI 00:48:39 12,3 175
208 607 PUYET EMMANUELLE FSE 17 LIBERTY GYM 00:48:41 12,3 33
209 1035 SOUBEIRAN ALAIN MV3 7   00:48:46 12,3 176
210 809 DUCRET FRANCOIS MV1 63   00:48:56 12,3 177
211 847 GISLOT PASCAL MV1 64 VEO 2000 00:49:04 12,2 178
212 757 CAUSSE OLIVIER MJU 8 JSP 00:49:06 12,2 179
213 1089 COLOMBET DANIEL MV2 23   00:49:09 12,2 180
214 1012 RUBIO DANIEL MV2 24   00:49:14 12,2 181
215 940 MICHEL SERGE MV1 65   00:49:15 12,2 182
216 718 BIALLET SANDRICK MSE 68   00:49:17 12,2 183
217 998 ROBIN-RIVOIRE LUC MV1 66   00:49:20 12,2 184
218 734 BRIVES-PENARANDA NATHALIE FV1 9 BAC 00:49:20 12,2 34
219 788 DAHON VALERIE FV1 10 ganges court 00:49:22 12,2 35
220 812 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 67 CA BEUCAIRE 00:49:30 12,1 185
221 952 NEEL BENJAMIN MSE 69 Proteus Team 00:49:32 12,1 186
222 725 BOUDIER DAVID MV1 68 BACHUP SERVICES 00:49:41 12,1 187
223 901 LOGRE NADEGE FSE 18 AUTUN TRIATHLON 00:49:42 12,1 36
224 912 MARCHAND STEPHANE MV1 69   00:50:01 12,0 188
225 989 REGERAT CELINE FSE 19 VEO 2000 00:50:02 12,0 37
226 785 COUSTILLAC XAVIER MV1 70   00:50:04 12,0 189
227 997 ROBELIN ETIENNE MSE 70 BAMA COGEFIM 00:50:12 12,0 190
228 1013 SABATER FABIENNE FSE 20   00:50:15 11,9 38
229 1004 ROSSO ERIC MV2 25 Saint Christol Athlétic Cévenol 00:50:16 11,9 191
230 694 LAPOINTE CECILE FSE 21 SCAC 00:50:24 11,9 39
231 619 MAS PHILIPPE MV1 71 USS AIGUES MORTES 00:50:25 11,9 192
232 656 ACHARD YNGRID FV1 11 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 00:50:31 11,9 40
233 1019 SAMALIN MICHEL MV1 72 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:50:37 11,9 193
234 811 DUMONT JACKY MV1 73   00:50:41 11,8 194
235 751 CASADEMONT MARC MV1 74 BACHUP SERVICES 00:50:43 11,8 195
236 731 BOY CELINE FV1 12 Marin Electricien 00:50:44 11,8 41
237 730 BOY FABRICE MV1 75   00:50:44 11,8 196
238 740 CAILLEAUX JEAN-PIERRE MV1 76   00:50:47 11,8 197
239 821 FALAISE SANDRINE FSE 22   00:50:52 11,8 42
240 1025 SOUCCAR MARIANNE FV1 13 ASSP VERGEZE 00:50:53 11,8 43
241 643 PERROUX CHRISTOPHE MSE 71   00:50:58 11,8 198
242 860 GUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV3 8 triathlon la grande motte 00:51:05 11,7 199
243 1053 VALERO CORINNE FV1 14 triathlon la grande motte 00:51:08 11,7 44
244 1069 LANCHEZ JEAN MARIE MV1 77   00:51:09 11,7 200
245 754 CASTAGNET LAURENCE FV2 6   00:51:09 11,7 45
246 829 FONTA JEAN MV1 78   00:51:11 11,7 201
247 827 FLORES FABIEN MV1 79   00:51:15 11,7 202
248 750 CARLI BERNARD MV1 80   00:51:17 11,7 203
249 712 BERARD MICHEL MV3 9 VEO 2000 00:51:18 11,7 204
250 658 AGNEL CHRISTEL FSE 23 courir a st victor 00:51:20 11,7 46
251 661 ALATERRE MICHAÊL MSE 72   00:51:24 11,7 205
252 976 PIN AURORE FSE 24   00:51:36 11,6 47
253 918 MARTIN LYDIE FSE 25   00:51:44 11,6 48
254 762 CHARACHON SYLVIE FV1 15 athle nimes 00:51:44 11,6 49
255 1017 SAILLARD JULIEN MSE 73 groupama 00:51:45 11,6 206
256 616 MANEN OLIVIER MV1 81 SPIRIT OF NICOLAS 00:51:47 11,6 207
257 881 LASSALLE JEAN MV3 10   00:51:49 11,6 208
258 749 CARISIO NATHALIE FSE 26   00:51:49 11,6 50
259 793 DELAPENA ALEXANDRE MJU 9 JSP 00:51:53 11,6 209
260 904 LOPEZ ADRIEN MJU 10 JSP 00:51:53 11,6 210
261 911 MARCEAU JEAN-LOUIS MV1 82 BAC 00:51:56 11,6 211
262 828 FONT MARYLINE MV2 26 ASSP VERGEZE 00:52:03 11,5 212
263 1010 RUBIO PIERRE MV2 27   00:52:07 11,5 213
264 922 MARTINEZ SANDRINE FV1 16   00:52:08 11,5 51
265 1104 MONTOYA JOSIANE MV2 28   00:52:12 11,5 214
266 805 DOUX DENIS MV3 11   00:52:13 11,5 215
267 1022 SANSAN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 74   00:52:14 11,5 216
268 1044 TEMPIER FREDERIC MSE 75   00:52:14 11,5 217
269 1115 CAMILLERI CHRYSTELLE FV1 17 nimes marathon 00:52:17 11,5 52
270 869 JANIN CHRISTIAN MV2 29 FOULEES D ANNEMASSE 00:52:17 11,5 218
271 841 GARDON CHRISTOPHE MSE 76 Bipede de la vaunage 00:52:18 11,5 219
272 913 MARCOT CHRISTINE FV1 18   00:52:19 11,5 53
273 659 AGUILAR CHRISTELLE FSE 27 bipede de la vaunage 00:52:19 11,5 54
274 965 PELLETIER FRANCOIS MV2 30 BAMA / VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:21 11,5 220
275 1110 ARMAND CARINE FSE 28   00:52:23 11,5 55
276 1045 TEYSSIER ANNE FSE 29   00:52:23 11,5 56
277 1054 VALZ MAGALI FSE 30 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 00:52:24 11,4 57
278 837 GAMOND SAM-LAN FV1 19 LES CAPY' HEURS 84 00:52:29 11,4 58
279 610 MARIANI DOMINIQUE MV1 83 NEMAUSIC SFI 00:52:29 11,4 221
280 1049 ULLMANN CHRISTOPHE MSE 77   00:52:32 11,4 222
281 838 GAMOND GERARD MV1 84 LES CAPY HEURS 84 00:52:32 11,4 223
282 883 LAUZE OLIVIER MSE 78 junas foot loisirs 00:52:40 11,4 224
283 645 ARENA FRANCK MV1 85   00:52:56 11,3 225
284 644 BORDONARO ALAIN MV1 86   00:52:57 11,3 226
285 848 GOMEZ RAYMOND MV4 1 ganges court 00:53:03 11,3 227
286 962 PAULUS PATRICE MV2 31 GANGES COURT 00:53:03 11,3 228
287 807 DRAPEAU DIDIER MV1 87   00:53:07 11,3 229
288 635 CHAUVEAU FRANCK MV1 88   00:53:09 11,3 230
289 642 GUYOT PHILIPPE MV1 89   00:53:11 11,3 231
290 1028 SCHUBENEL VINCENT MV2 32   00:53:14 11,3 232
291 741 CAILLEAUX CAROLE FV1 20   00:53:15 11,3 59
292 926 MAURINES ANDRE MV4 2 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:53:25 11,2 233
293 673 AUSSEL GILBERT MV3 12   00:53:27 11,2 234
294 894 LEOTY VINCENT MSE 79 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:53:28 11,2 235
295 893 LEMEUNIER BRUNO MV1 90   00:53:29 11,2 236
296 1018 SALLES CLAUDIE FV1 21 C A Pézenas 00:53:32 11,2 60
297 742 CAISSO LYDIE FV2 7   00:53:32 11,2 61
298 632 BARET MARIE FSE 31 ales cevennes athlétisme 00:53:34 11,2 62
299 867 IBANEZ MARC MV1 91   00:53:35 11,2 237
300 633 BARET JEAN PAUL MV2 33 ACA 00:53:36 11,2 238
301 1068 ZORODDU LECROART FLORENCE FV1 22   00:53:42 11,2 63
302 1007 ROUGIER CATHERINE FSE 32 BAC 00:53:44 11,2 64
303 1067 ZERBIB ANNICK FV2 8   00:53:48 11,2 65
304 1023 SAREN MICHEL MV2 34   00:53:49 11,1 239
305 671 ARTAUD JEAN MICHEL MV1 92   00:53:53 11,1 240
306 1027 SAUZE JEAN LUC MV1 93 S N R CEVENNES 00:54:03 11,1 241
307 987 RAVACHOL LYDIE FV2 9 ABS ST GALMIER 00:54:17 11,1 66
308 895 LEROY FLORENCE FV1 23 RUN IN CRES 00:54:25 11,0 67
309 707 BELLANGER ERIC MV1 94   00:54:30 11,0 242
310 1133 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MV1 95   00:54:35 11,0 243
311 765 CHAUDESAYGUES OLIVIER MV1 96 bipede de la vaunage 00:54:36 11,0 244
312 817 ESPOSITO CHRISTOPHE MV1 97   00:54:37 11,0 245
313 946 MONTAGARD EMMANUELLE FV1 24 BACHUP SERVICES 00:54:38 11,0 68
314 722 BONNEFILLE DANIEL MV3 13   00:54:49 10,9 246
315 995 RIVIERE-GALLIANO FLORENCE FV1 25   00:55:01 10,9 69
316 853 GRAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 98   00:55:04 10,9 247
317 816 ESPINASSE ISABELLE FSE 33   00:55:08 10,9 70
318 938 MEUNIER FABRICE MV2 35 CAP MELGUEIL 00:55:14 10,9 248
319 991 REQUIRAND PHILIPPE MV1 99 les foulées saussinoises 00:55:21 10,8 249
320 790 DEBULOIS NATHALIE FV1 26 VEO 2000 00:55:22 10,8 71
321 806 DOUX LISE FV2 10   00:55:30 10,8 72
322 1090 BARLAGUET JEAN LOUIS MV2 36   00:55:32 10,8 250
323 822 FAVARD BRIGITTE FV2 11   00:55:33 10,8 73
324 781 COSTAZ SERGE MV1 100 VEO 2000 00:55:37 10,8 251
325 796 DEMARTY MARIE FSE 34   00:55:40 10,8 74
326 929 MELIM ARMANDO MV1 101   00:55:41 10,8 252
327 724 BOSQUIER MIREILLE FV3 2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:47 10,8 75
328 874 LACHGAR MARION FSE 35 croco d'airain nimes triathlon 00:55:56 10,7 76
329 678 MAURICE JEAN FERNAND MV4 3   00:55:59 10,7 253
330 850 GRAJWODA LIONEL MSE 80 GROUPAMA 00:56:00 10,7 254
331 900 LOCATELLI BRUNO MV2 37   00:56:04 10,7 255
332 634 BERTY JACQUES MV4 4   00:56:10 10,7 256
333 705 BARCELO HUBERT MSE 81 Marin Electricien 00:56:17 10,7 257
334 872 JUST-MALMONT THIERRY MV1 102   00:56:18 10,7 258
335 1084 MARQUIER BENOIT MSE 82   00:56:26 10,6 259
336 1085 DEGHAL FREDERIC MSE 83   00:56:27 10,6 260
337 714 BERTHOMIEU SYLVIE FSE 36   00:56:27 10,6 77
338 1087 THIBAUD PASCAL MV1 103   00:56:27 10,6 261
339 630 MENIS ELODIE FSE 37   00:56:28 10,6 78
340 937 MEUNIER LAURENT MV1 104 CSBJ Athlétisme 00:56:29 10,6 262
341 859 GUICHERD ELODIE FCA 1   00:56:31 10,6 79
342 858 GUICHERD DENIS MV1 105   00:56:32 10,6 263
343 727 BOURDIER STÉPHANIE FSE 38   00:56:33 10,6 80
344 843 GENSOLLEN MARIE-BÉNÉDICTE FV1 27 Elan Lambescain 00:56:34 10,6 81
345 830 FONTANA JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 106   00:56:43 10,6 264
346 1083 VIVARD SYLVIE FV1 28   00:56:52 10,5 82
347 1001 ROCHE ESTHER FSE 39   00:56:54 10,5 83
348 1060 VIGNE RICHARD MV1 107 les foulees saussinoises 00:56:57 10,5 265
349 970 PEREZ ANTONIO MV1 108   00:57:02 10,5 266
350 775 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 3   00:57:26 10,4 84
351 698 HAON PATRICK MV2 38 SCAC 00:57:28 10,4 267
352 639 LAVIGNE CHRISTIAN MV3 14 SCAC 00:57:28 10,4 268
353 683 HAON MARYSE FV2 12 SCAC 00:57:28 10,4 85
354 688 NOGARET FRANCIS MV3 15 SCAC 00:57:29 10,4 269
355 687 DELOMME CORINE FSE 40 SCAC 00:57:29 10,4 86
356 851 GRANIER CHANTAL FV2 13 GROUPAMA 00:57:30 10,4 87
357 846 GIORGIUCCI OLIVIER MV1 109 EIFFAGE TRAVAUX PUBLICS 00:57:30 10,4 270
358 928 MEISSONNIER CORINNE FV1 29   00:57:30 10,4 88
359 864 HOUDET PAULINE FSE 41   00:57:31 10,4 89
360 617 GAUSSIN JEAN PIERRE MV2 39 ASSP VERGEZE 00:57:32 10,4 271
361 613 BRUSQUES ALEXANDRE MSE 84 NEMAUSIC SFI 00:57:36 10,4 272
362 1102 CONSORTI MARIANO MV3 16   00:57:38 10,4 273
363 925 MATHIEU JULIEN MSE 85   00:57:41 10,4 274
364 681 KOCH CAMILLE FSE 42   00:57:44 10,4 90
365 963 PAVAN MARCEL MV1 110   00:57:54 10,4 275
366 845 GIANI OLIVIA FV1 30 Run in Cres 00:58:07 10,3 91
367 1041 TAPISSIER FABIENNE FV1 31 ECLA 00:58:13 10,3 92
368 1039 SUREY PATRICIA FV2 14   00:58:14 10,3 93
369 873 LABARIAS CATHERINE FV1 32   00:58:14 10,3 94
370 655 ACEZAT KARINE FSE 43   00:58:15 10,3 95
371 1122 BESSE VCATHY FV1 33 CAP MELGUEIL 00:58:33 10,2 96
372 831 FONTANA SYLVIE FV1 34   00:58:45 10,2 97
373 728 BOUROT KARINE FSE 44 courir a meyreuil 00:58:48 10,2 98
374 1046 THIABULT VINCENT MV1 111   00:58:49 10,2 276
375 609 SOUBEIRAN MARC MV2 40 nemausic sfi 00:58:58 10,2 277
376 999 ROBIN-RIVOIRE ELISABETH FV1 35   00:59:09 10,1 99
377 982 PUJOL REMI MV1 112   00:59:12 10,1 278
378 747 CANTO FABRICE MSE 86   00:59:17 10,1 279
379 921 MARTINEZ SANDRINE FSE 45 GROUPAMA 00:59:22 10,1 100
380 711 BERARD RENE MV3 17 VEO 2000 00:59:25 10,1 280
381 899 LO VAN KHOUN MSE 87   00:59:26 10,1 281
382 923 MARTY LIONEL MSE 88 edf 00:59:29 10,1 282
383 815 ESPADAS SANDRINE FSE 46   00:59:35 10,1 101
384 650 KULCZAK GÉRALDINE FV1 36   00:59:35 10,1 102
385 973 PEYRET LARA FSE 47   00:59:38 10,1 103
386 787 COUTENCEAU ALAIN MV3 18   00:59:45 10,0 283
387 786 COUTENCEAU GAELLE FSE 48   00:59:45 10,0 104
388 1105 BRUC JEAN PIERRE MV3 19   00:59:46 10,0 284
389 1106 BELLE JEAN LOUIS MV3 20   00:59:55 10,0 285
390 957 PAGES DAMOUR MIREILLE FV2 15   01:00:01 10,0 105
391 738 CABANIS PHILIPPE MV1 113   01:00:02 10,0 286
392 791 DECONDE JEAN-LUC MSE 89   01:00:09 10,0 287
393 1076 NAMBERT FLORIANE FV1 37   01:00:14 10,0 106
394 1123 BLASCO PATRICK MV1 114 CAP MELGUEIL 01:00:32 9,9 288
395 975 PILAR KARINE FSE 49   01:00:36 9,9 107
396 602 PASTRE JEAN -MICHEL MV2 41   01:00:43 9,9 289
397 668 ANDANSON MARTINE FV1 38 beaumont 01:00:44 9,9 108
398 1065 VOINCHET SONIA FSE 50 VEO 2000 01:00:48 9,9 109
399 1093 CHENU MARIE PIERRE FSE 51 VEO 2000 01:00:49 9,9 110
400 733 BRIDAY JEAN-NOËL MV2 42 BAC BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:00:58 9,8 290
401 985 QUINCY SYLVIE FV3 4 beaumont athletisme club 01:01:04 9,8 111
402 888 LE PICARD BRUNO MV1 115   01:01:14 9,8 291
403 720 BLONDEL MARIE HÉLÈNE FV2 16 Beaumont Athlétique Club 01:01:19 9,8 112
404 784 COURTET DAVID MSE 90   01:01:19 9,8 292
405 601 GARCIA SABINE FV2 17   01:01:48 9,7 113
406 814 ENJALRIC ADELINE FSE 52 groupama 01:01:52 9,7 114
407 886 LE HINGRAT EMMANUELLE FV1 39 college maintenon 01:02:11 9,6 115
408 943 MINGEON CLAUDIE FES 3 VEO 2000 01:02:11 9,6 116
409 702 BALADIER PIERRE MV4 5 ASOS ALES 01:02:17 9,6 293
410 1059 VIDAL MICHEL MV3 21   01:02:18 9,6 294
411 611 KHENTACHE SORIA FV1 40 nemausic sfi 01:02:29 9,6 117
412 612 DOUILLET CHRISTIAN MSE 91 NEMAUSIC SFI 01:02:31 9,6 295
413 653 MARTET PAUL MSE 92   01:02:37 9,6 296
414 651 MORGAND MICHEL MV3 22   01:02:43 9,6 297
415 897 LIBOUREL FRANCOISE FV1 41 BEAUMONT 01:02:59 9,5 118
416 729 BOUSCAUD CECILE FSE 53   01:02:59 9,5 119
417 813 ELFORDY FABRICE MV1 116   01:03:04 9,5 298
418 723 BONNEFOND DIDIER MV1 117   01:03:04 9,5 299
419 990 REGUES CECILE FSE 54   01:03:11 9,5 120
420 1014 SABATIE AGNES FSE 55   01:03:11 9,5 121
421 677 LAFON BÉATRICE FSE 56   01:03:11 9,5 122
422 676 PERRIER CÉCILE FV1 42   01:03:12 9,5 123
423 797 DENIS LAETITIA FSE 57 running-provence.com 01:03:19 9,5 124
424 766 CHAUVIN PAUL MV3 23 CS Bourgoin-Jallieu 01:03:25 9,5 300
425 704 BALLEYDIER BRIGITTE FV1 43   01:03:26 9,5 125
426 721 BODENAN ERIC MV1 118   01:03:29 9,4 301
427 792 DEGRANGE GILBERT MV1 119 VEO 2000 01:03:35 9,4 302
428 868 JALABERT MELANIE FSE 58 BACHUP SERVICES 01:03:44 9,4 126
429 1103 CLOT ROGER MV3 24   01:03:53 9,4 303
430 986 QUINCY JEAN CLAUDE MV3 25 beaumont athletisme club 01:04:09 9,4 304
431 854 GREGOIRE CORINNE FV1 44   01:04:11 9,3 127
432 956 NOGUES ODILE FMI 1 VEO 2000 01:04:22 9,3 128
433 768 CHENAL CLAUDE FV1 45 VEO 2000 01:04:23 9,3 129
434 1056 VARENNE CHRISTIANE FV3 5 ABS ST GALMIER 01:04:26 9,3 130
435 919 MARTIN ERICK MV2 43   01:04:38 9,3 305
436 920 MARTIN ZOULIKA FSE 59   01:04:38 9,3 131
437 1005 ROUANET NADINE FV2 18 CA PEZENAS 01:04:44 9,3 132
438 964 PEDENEAU JEAN MARC MV1 120   01:04:47 9,3 306
439 743 CAMPELLO JEAN MARC MV1 121   01:04:47 9,3 307
440 631 BARET EVELYNE FV2 19 ales cevennes athlétisme 01:05:01 9,2 133
441 909 MANZI NATHALIE FV1 46   01:05:16 9,2 134
442 908 MANZI RICHARD MV1 122   01:05:16 9,2 308
443 955 NOGUES GILBERT MV2 44 VEO 2000 01:05:32 9,2 309
444 708 BELLANGER CLAIRE FSE 60   01:05:33 9,2 135
445 789 DARNIS NATHALIE FV1 47   01:05:40 9,1 136
446 1036 SOULIER BODENAN ISABELLE FV1 48   01:06:14 9,1 137
447 870 JOURDAN RAPHAELLE FSE 61   01:06:15 9,1 138
448 679 PEYTAVIN CHRISTINE FSE 62 NEMAUSIC 01:06:49 9,0 139
449 1055 VAN CAUSBROUCK DOMINIQUE FV2 20   01:07:03 8,9 140
450 664 ALEXANDRE BERNARD MV4 6   01:07:06 8,9 310
451 994 RIEU REGINE FV1 49 BASKET FUMANTES 01:07:18 8,9 141
452 968 PEOCH YVES MV4 7 FOULEES D ANNEMASSE 01:07:20 8,9 311
453 910 MARCEAU CÉCILE FV1 50 BAC 01:07:21 8,9 142
454 804 DORNE CLOTILDE FV1 51   01:07:26 8,9 143
455 887 LE HINGRAT NOEMIE FMI 2 college maintenon 01:07:37 8,9 144
456 967 PEOCH ANTOINETTE FV3 6 FOULEES D ANNEMASSE 01:07:55 8,8 145
457 621 KIENE LYONEL MV1 123 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:08:15 8,8 312
458 1120 FAUCON FLORENCE FV2 21 CAP MELGUEIL 01:08:25 8,8 146
459 1121 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1 124 CAP MELGUEIL 01:08:25 8,8 313
460 1057 VAZEILLE MARIE-PIERRE FV1 52   01:08:56 8,7 147
461 1058 VAZEILLE XAVIER MV1 125   01:08:57 8,7 314
462 772 CICLET BRIGITTE FV1 53 sommieres athletisme 01:09:12 8,7 148
463 1021 SANCHEZ PASCALE FSE 63 GROUPAMA SUD 01:09:18 8,7 149
464 876 LADREYT BEATRICE FV1 54 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:10:18 8,5 150
465 608 VALANTIN LAETITIA FSE 64 NEMAUSIC SFI 01:10:30 8,5 151
466 1011 RUBIO GISELE FV2 22 BASKET FUMANTES 01:10:34 8,5 152
467 902 LOMBARD SARAH FSE 65   01:11:03 8,4 153
468 732 BRIDAY BRIGITTE FV2 23 BAC BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:11:12 8,4 154
469 1118 POULY PASCALE FV1 55 CAP MELGUEIL 01:13:49 8,1 155
470 1119 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 126 CAP MELGUEIL 01:13:50 8,1 315
471 907 MANRESA THERESE FV1 56   01:14:00 8,1 156
472 1042 TASA CLAUDE MV2 45   01:14:01 8,1 316
473 971 PESSOLES ROGER MV1 127   01:14:40 8,0 317
474 959 PANCHAU PASCALE FV1 57   01:15:46 7,9 157
475 654 ROUX MATTHIEU MSE 93   01:17:34 7,7 318
476 1111 PAU JEAN PIERRE MV4 8   01:20:11 7,5 319