4ème VOIE VERTE ROTARIENNE - 02/10/2010

18 Km des Pompiers


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Co-équipier /sx
1 30 BENDAYA ABDELHAK MSE 1 SP ST GENIES DE MALGOIRES 01:04:31 16,7   1
2 28 ALFONSO LAURENT MSE 2 SP ST GILLES 01:05:49 16,4   2
3 111 VERDIER ERIC MMAS 1 SP ST HIPPOLYTE DU FORT 01:06:15 16,3 GELLY ERIC 1
4 20 BOULVIN ANAEL MSE 3 SP PONT ST ESPRIT 01:12:29 14,9   3
5 114 AMIEL CECILE MMIX 1 SP PONT ST ESPRIT 01:17:35 13,9 BARTHELEMY GUILLAUME 2
6 27 BOY FABRICE MV1 1 SP NIMES 01:17:38 13,9   4
7 112 SANCHEZ JEREMY MMAS 2 SP ST HIPPOLYTE DU FORT 01:19:20 13,6 GEORGE ADRIEN 3
8 119 AGRINIER ERIC MMAS 3 SP SOMMIERES 01:20:18 13,4 LELUT MICHEL 4
9 110 RODIER NICOLE MMIX 2 SP ST HIPPOLYTE DU FORT 01:20:20 13,4 BERTO STEPHAN 5
10 12 FAUSTIN RAPHAEL MSE 4 SP VAUVERT 01:20:23 13,4   5
11 34 ROUSSEL TRISTAN MES 1 SP SOMMIERES 01:20:56 13,3   6
12 22 CHANAS DOMINIQUE MV2 1 SP PONT ST ESPRIT 01:21:11 13,3   7
13 23 VIDAL FRANCIS MSE 5 SP PONT ST ESPRIT 01:21:39 13,2   8
14 24 VEDECHE BERNARD MV1 2 SP NIMES 01:22:52 13,0   9
15 123 GARCIA EDOVIC MMAS 4 SP LEDIGNAN 01:24:32 12,8 BERNARD DORIAN 6
16 18 EGO JULIEN MES 2 SP PONT ST ESPRIT 01:25:36 12,6   10
17 113 EL OUADGHIRI AYOUD MMAS 5 SP ST HIPPOLYTE DU FORT 01:26:30 12,5 ANTON FABRICE 7
18 2 BRETON ANTHONY MSE 6 SP VERGEZE 01:27:00 12,4   11
19 5 BENITO LAURENT MSE 7 SP VERGEZE 01:27:04 12,4   12
20 101 BENFRED mahran MMAS 6   01:27:08 12,4 BOUCHET JULIEN 8
21 124 AGIR RODOLPHE MMAS 7 SP PONT ST ESPRIT 01:27:30 12,3 GERMAIN XAVIER 9
22 16 BASSO PIERRE MSE 8 SP POURRIERES 01:29:49 12,0   13
23 3 VEYSSEYRE EMILIEN MSE 9 SP VERGEZE 01:30:32 11,9   14
24 116 DUVAL SYLVIE MMIX 3 SP MARGUERITTES 01:30:39 11,9 PIQ BERNARD 10
25 31 LEYNAUD GUILLAUME MSE 10 SP SOMMIERES 01:31:33 11,8   15
26 13 ZAFFALON SEBASTIEN MSE 11 SP VAUVERT 01:31:57 11,7   16
27 117 LEGER PHILIPPE MMAS 8 SP VAR 01:31:59 11,7 MANUEZ MICHEL 11
28 10 CARRE DAVID MSE 12 SP VAUVERT 01:32:00 11,7   17
29 115 SERVOZ AURELIE MMIX 4 SP PONT ST ESPRIT 01:32:52 11,6 DUFFAUD BRUNO 12
30 4 ROUQUETTE BRUNO MSE 13 SP VERGEZE 01:32:52 11,6   18
31 25 DUSSERRE PATRICE MSE 14 SP NIMES 01:33:22 11,6   19
32 120 BOUREAU XAVIER MMAS 9 SP SOMMIERES 01:35:10 11,3 DIET FLORENT 13
33 33 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSE 15 SP SOMMIERES 01:35:12 11,3   20
34 32 PONCET CHRISTOPHER MJU 1 SP SOMMIERES 01:35:13 11,3   21
35 29 KULCZAK JEAN PIERRE MV1 3 SP ST GILLES 01:35:40 11,3   22
36 6 ALINAT FRANCK MSE 16 SP ROQUEMAURE 01:36:19 11,2   23
37 19 DUFOUR VINCENT MJU 2 SP PONT ST ESPRIT 01:37:45 11,0   24
38 118 GUILLOT ANTHONY MMAS 10   01:38:17 11,0 PRUDHOMME DAMIEN 14
39 104 JOUGLAN ANNICK MMIX 5 SP SDIC 01:38:26 11,0 GRAMMARE FRANCIS 15
40 121 BARRABES CHRISTINE MFEM 1 SP SDIS 01:40:43 10,7 LELUT CATHERINE 16
41 107 JACQUESON MARIANE MMIX 6 SP FOURNES 01:41:49 10,6 EZZAHI YACIN 17
42 9 MEISSIEZ-PETIT LUDOVIC MSE 17 SP SUMENE 01:43:03 10,5   25
43 122 CAZES JEAN MARC MMAS 11 SP SDIS 01:43:03 10,5 CUOZZO VINCENT 18
44 36 ROCHETTE LAURENT MSE 18 SP SOMMIERES 01:43:04 10,5   26
45 125 BLANC OLIVIER MMAS 12 SP CAVALIERE 01:45:06 10,3 GOLA YVES 19
46 26 DUSSERRE CECILE FSE 1 SP NIMES 01:47:44 10,0   1
47 7 AUBANEL ALAIN MV1 4 SP SUMENE 01:51:58 9,6   27