trail du cassoulet - 03/10/2010

33 Km Relais


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS INTER
1 1012 BENTAYOU/POIRIER Thierry/David MMAS 1   02:51:39 11,5 1 01:15:09
2 1011 TROCELLIER/AMORIN Jean Pierre/Georges MMAS 2   02:52:27 11,5 2 01:21:45
3 1022 ALIAS/ALIAS Wilfrid/Stephanie MMIX 1   03:01:12 10,9 3 01:15:32
4 1028 DUPONCHEEL / DALLOZ Fabrice / Vincent MMAS 3   03:03:04 10,8 4 01:18:37
5 1001 GOUPIL / GAY Laurent / Didier MMAS 4   03:05:54 10,6 5 01:16:50
6 1026 SALTANI / REYNES Monia / Stephan MMIX 2   03:06:13 10,6 6 01:25:17
7 1041 SOYER/LAIGLE Philippe/Nicolas MMAS 5   03:08:07 10,5 7 01:14:31
8 1016 SANCHEZ / SANCHEZ Nicolas / Jerome MMAS 6   03:12:11 10,3 8 01:22:07
9 1014 TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE / BESSE Olivier / Yann MMAS 7   03:12:18 10,3 9 01:20:13
10 1017 LEON / DELAUNE Olivier / Jeff MMAS 8   03:12:43 10,3 10 01:17:38
11 1031 MATHIE-CLAVERIE/FERRANDO Nathalie/Alain MMIX 3   03:13:06 10,3 11 01:17:28
12 1029 TOURRENC/DELTHEIL Alice/Jean Christophe MMIX 4   03:13:58 10,2 12 01:33:40
13 1013 VERTUT/CABRERA Florence/Antoine MMIX 5   03:15:27 10,1 13 01:30:21
14 1027 GAY / BACARIA Nicolas / Jean Paul MMAS 9   03:15:38 10,1 14 01:13:36
15 1044 PINCHAULT/PETIT Patrice/Patrick MMAS 10   03:15:40 10,1 15 01:26:17
16 1033 MARCAILLOU / SIMON Laurent / Jean Louis MMAS 11   03:15:44 10,1 16 01:29:54
17 1019 COMPTON / COTTIN Katherine / Guillaume MMIX 6   03:16:15 10,1 17  
18 1032 LE PENVEN / GUAIS Cedric / Frederic MMAS 12   03:17:10 10,0 18  
19 1030 SEIGNEURIE/SEIGNEURIE Francoise/André MMIX 7   03:17:59 10,0 19 01:31:03
20 1023 QUEHAN/CHEMIN Serge/Bernard MMAS 13   03:19:01 9,9 20 01:15:30
21 1020 BERTON/LEON Myriam/Anne Laure MFEM 1 FEMMES 03:19:15 9,9 21 01:27:46
22 1006 BESSET/RIVES-ROUX Pierre/Marie Francoise MMIX 8   03:24:57 9,7 22 01:30:10
23 1039 KUNAKEY/FERRE Sandrine/Corinne MFEM 2 FEMMES 03:29:48 9,4 23 01:24:01
24 1015 PRADEL / TERRIER Arnaud / Yves MMAS 14   03:29:51 9,4 24 01:25:20
25 1040 SERVAIS / VIGUIE David / Bruno MMAS 15   03:32:54 9,3 25 01:22:35
26 1025 CHARRIER/BELLON Helene/Daniel MMIX 9   03:34:09 9,2 26 01:23:02
27 1037 AGOSTINI / BOURDAIS Christophe / Andre MMAS 16   03:34:35 9,2 27 01:29:11
28 1018 HERAIL/COLLADO Nicolas/Florian MMAS 17   03:37:38 9,1 28 01:31:55
29 1004 SEGRETAIN/ARBOIS Cedric/Joel MMAS 18   03:41:20 8,9 29 01:35:02
30 1046 AYROLES/PARTINICO Xavier/Jéremy MMAS 19   03:41:49 8,9 30 01:25:33
31 1002 PETITFRERE / BOUDES Lucien / Robert MMAS 20   03:42:09 8,9 31 01:42:51
32 1007 CORTIER / CARBONNEL Alexandre / Sabine MMIX 10   03:45:30 8,8 32 01:35:47
33 1045 PIQUEPAILLE/BESSE Francis/Noel MMAS 21   03:46:58 8,7 33 01:44:35
34 1005 BESSET/VETAULT Magali/Stephane MMIX 11   03:47:39 8,7 34 01:30:09
35 1035 LE TEXIER / JEANNEAU Maxime / Matthieu MMAS 22   03:55:07 8,4 35 01:35:03
36 1034 DELATTRE / VERDIER Sylvain / Laurent MMAS 23   03:55:09 8,4 36  
37 1021 DUPHIL/DUPHIL Alain/Veronique MMIX 12   03:59:27 8,3 37 01:46:00
38 1047 ASSIE/BLAIS Muriel/Eiwind MMIX 13 MIXTES 03:59:50 8,3 38 01:55:13
39 1036 GUEDEAU / GUEDEAU Geraldine / Thierry MMIX 14   04:00:29 8,2 39 01:51:35
40 1024 MIRCOVICH / BIELLE Frédéric / Frédéric MMAS 24   04:02:07 8,2 40 01:35:54
41 1038 LAGROUE/LAGROUE Michel/Joelle MMIX 15   04:03:27 8,1 41 01:46:59
42 1042 LAFONT/LAFONT Muriel/Laurent MMIX 16   04:16:03 7,7 42 01:48:47
43 1009 SEBOT / LACOMBE Aurélie / Marielle MFEM 3 FEMMES 04:19:13 7,6 43 01:46:30
44 1003 ROQUES/BOIGEY René/Jean Michel MMAS 25   04:33:54 7,2 44 01:54:26
45 1008 FRASSA / GEYLER Delphine / Julien MMIX 17   04:35:31 7,2 45 02:11:21