trail du cassoulet - 03/10/2010

14 KM


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 966 JEGARD Remy MSE 1   01:00:58 13,8 1
2 979 MIQUEL Nicolas MSE 2   01:01:26 13,7 2
3 368 SOPESEN Jose MV1 1 CABALMA 01:02:57 13,3 3
4 596 BAILLERES Nicolas MSE 3   01:07:02 12,5 4
5 438 ROUSSEL Christophe MSE 4   01:08:12 12,3 5
6 305 LUCEAU Jean Michel MSE 5   01:08:16 12,3 6
7 158 MERTZ Christophe MV1 2 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:09:15 12,1 7
8 141 BERKOUK Sebastien MSE 6   01:09:38 12,1 8
9 975 CAPOU Jacques MV1 3   01:10:53 11,9 9
10 191 COURADE Gerard MV1 4   01:10:57 11,8 10
11 501 CARRIE Jerome MV1 5   01:11:01 11,8 11
12 98 PONCELET Thomas MSE 7   01:11:10 11,8 12
13 267 CHIABRANDO Marc MV1 6   01:11:16 11,8 13
14 306 ASSEMAT Benoit MV1 7   01:11:26 11,8 14
15 301 LABESSE Julien MSE 8   01:11:39 11,7 15
16 268 LEQUIN Jacques MV1 8   01:11:54 11,7 16
17 369 PAPAIX Christophe MSE 9 MACADAM 01:12:01 11,7 17
18 396 FAÏSSE Grégory MSE 10   01:12:04 11,7 18
19 372 LARNICOL Gilles MV1 9 SATUC 01:12:25 11,6 19
20 405 IBANEZ Pascal MV2 1   01:12:55 11,5 20
21 340 TERRENG Lionel MSE 11   01:13:43 11,4 21
22 32 VAYNE Pierre MSE 12   01:13:59 11,4 22
23 56 ROIG Bruno MSE 13   01:14:19 11,3 23
24 356 ARNAL-BREZUN Didier MV1 10 CA BALMA VERSANT TRAIL 01:14:54 11,2 24
25 423 RECHOU Eric MV1 11 RONDE DE VILLEMUR 01:15:11 11,2 25
26 185 POURCEL Sophie FSE 1 CA BALMA 01:15:46 11,1 1
27 349 FERRERO Michel MV1 12   01:15:47 11,1 26
28 569 FABLET Stephane MSE 14   01:16:30 11,0 27
29 380 MARCO-BLAS Maxime MSE 15   01:16:31 11,0 28
30 429 DANDER Patrick MV1 13   01:16:38 11,0 29
31 385 VERSEPUECH Gilles MV1 14 LAPINS DE GARONNE 01:16:42 10,9 30
32 453 COLINET Patrick MV1 15   01:17:04 10,9 31
33 480 DORSZ Jean Michel MV1 16   01:17:22 10,9 32
34 198 LEGENT Jeremy MSE 16   01:17:25 10,8 33
35 304 CUSSEAU SYLVAINE FSE 2 CA BALMA 01:17:51 10,8 2
36 339 LEDANOIS Philippe MV1 17   01:18:09 10,7 34
37 172 JANHSEN Romain MSE 17   01:18:13 10,7 35
38 571 HAUPAIX Michel MV1 18   01:18:17 10,7 36
39 551 CHATAIGNER Jean Pierre MV2 2 ACFA 01:18:20 10,7 37
40 552 GOUZI Guy MV2 3   01:18:26 10,7 38
41 513 RENAUDIE Bernard MV1 19   01:19:14 10,6 39
42 154 ALADEL Philippe MV1 20   01:19:17 10,6 40
43 316 BIGNONE Cedric MSE 18   01:19:23 10,6 41
44 491 VIDAL Bruce MSE 19 CA BALMA 01:19:24 10,6 42
45 92 SALLEY Julien MSE 20   01:19:31 10,6 43
46 125 BRETON Phillippe MSE 21   01:19:35 10,6 44
47 264 BRUNET Charles MV2 4   01:19:45 10,5 45
48 463 BEAL Grégory MSE 22   01:19:48 10,5 46
49 575 EVRARD Frederic MV1 21   01:20:08 10,5 47
50 495 TAILHADES Christian MV2 5   01:20:18 10,5 48
51 257 PHILIPPOT Yannick MV2 6   01:20:33 10,4 49
52 307 MALBERT Pierre MV1 22   01:20:34 10,4 50
53 532 OLLIVIER Yannick MSE 23   01:20:44 10,4 51
54 103 LAPARRE Christian MSE 24   01:20:48 10,4 52
55 78 GOURLAY Carole FV1 1 LIEBHERR-AEROSPACE TOULOUSE 01:20:53 10,4 3
56 318 VIDAL Sandrine FSE 3   01:21:04 10,4 4
57 505 ETIENNE Olivier MSE 25   01:21:05 10,4 53
58 390 SAVARY Nicolas MSE 26 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:21:07 10,4 54
59 977 GOMBAULT Philippe MV1 23   01:21:20 10,3 55
60 442 GIRARDIN Patrick MV1 24 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:21:20 10,3 56
61 972 MONTAL Jeremy MES 1   01:21:40 10,3 57
62 978 MICHICOT Didier MV1 25   01:21:42 10,3 58
63 511 BAVOIS Loic MSE 27   01:21:44 10,3 59
64 580 CHAUVETTE Jean Claude MV3 1   01:21:54 10,3 60
65 427 ROBLOT Hervé MV1 26   01:21:55 10,3 61
66 325 DELATTE Antoine MSE 28   01:21:59 10,2 62
67 213 VALCARCEL Esteban MSE 29   01:22:10 10,2 63
68 296 BRABANT Stéphane MSE 30   01:22:12 10,2 64
69 973 PARIS Sébastien MSE 31   01:22:14 10,2 65
70 440 BILLOTTET Eric MSE 32   01:22:15 10,2 66
71 448 DUFRENE Franck MV1 27   01:22:22 10,2 67
72 88 BERBETT Luc MSE 33   01:22:39 10,2 68
73 454 BARBUT Guillaume MSE 34   01:22:47 10,1 69
74 487 PECHMEJA Guilhem MSE 35   01:22:50 10,1 70
75 401 HEYMANS Gerben Jan MSE 36   01:22:54 10,1 71
76 75 LEPVRAUD Patrick MV2 7   01:22:58 10,1 72
77 564 GONGORA Boris MSE 37   01:23:18 10,1 73
78 144 RIGOUR Frederic MV1 28   01:23:19 10,1 74
79 126 ALVAREZ Raphael MV1 29   01:23:20 10,1 75
80 518 RENOU Pierre MV1 30 ACM RUNNING CLUB 01:23:22 10,1 76
81 254 BATHANY Yoann MSE 38   01:23:29 10,1 77
82 139 LELONG Boris MJU 1   01:23:36 10,0 78
83 251 FAUCHÉ Vincent MSE 39   01:23:40 10,0 79
84 507 COMMENGE Cyril MSE 40   01:23:43 10,0 80
85 422 BRAOUET Jean Paul MV2 8   01:23:49 10,0 81
86 375 VAURES Olivier MV1 31   01:23:53 10,0 82
87 559 PONTIES Gilles MV1 32   01:24:10 10,0 83
88 303 BROYER Joachim MV1 33   01:24:11 10,0 84
89 573 GIBAULT Rémy MSE 41   01:24:15 10,0 85
90 228 BERGES Lionel MSE 42   01:24:19 10,0 86
91 585 DARD Georges MSE 43   01:24:20 10,0 87
92 365 CALVET Pierre MV1 34   01:24:33 9,9 88
93 95 DUPORT Jean Marc MV2 9   01:24:44 9,9 89
94 262 MAYOT Jean Louis MV1 35   01:24:48 9,9 90
95 41 MARTY Elodie FSE 4   01:24:49 9,9 5
96 180 LESUR Stéphane MSE 44   01:24:52 9,9 91
97 204 BASTIDA Philippe MV1 36 LAVAUR NATATION 81 01:25:01 9,9 92
98 572 GUILLET Jean Francois MV1 37   01:25:08 9,9 93
99 115 ESCANDE Stephane MV1 38 CAP MONTAS 01:25:25 9,8 94
100 526 GRASSI Didier MSE 45   01:25:34 9,8 95
101 246 BONNAL Francois MV1 39   01:25:35 9,8 96
102 215 LEMARIE Anthony MSE 46   01:25:40 9,8 97
103 239 RICHARD Xavier MSE 47   01:25:42 9,8 98
104 129 SAUNAL Claude MV2 10   01:25:46 9,8 99
105 544 ANOUILH Fabrice MSE 48   01:25:56 9,8 100
106 334 CONTI Laurent MSE 49   01:25:59 9,8 101
107 414 FAURE Christian MSE 50   01:26:03 9,8 102
108 391 BERKOUK Yann MV2 11   01:26:07 9,8 103
109 450 PLISSONNEAU Fabien MSE 51   01:26:12 9,7 104
110 332 MARTY Jean Philippe MV1 40 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:26:24 9,7 105
111 72 ALBAZ Sophie FV1 2   01:26:26 9,7 6
112 477 MARCHAN Alain MV2 12   01:26:27 9,7 106
113 377 VIAROUGE Gilles MSE 52   01:26:32 9,7 107
114 428 ROUCH Pierre MV1 41 SATUC 01:26:38 9,7 108
115 441 PREMAT Eric MSE 53   01:26:47 9,7 109
116 183 LAFFAILLE Alain MV1 42   01:26:56 9,7 110
117 583 BILLARD Jean Claude MSE 54   01:26:58 9,7 111
118 329 MARCOZ Serge MV1 43   01:26:58 9,7 112
119 426 LAVILLE Jean François MV1 44   01:26:58 9,7 113
120 381 HIDALGO Antonio MV2 13   01:27:00 9,7 114
121 479 FABRE Nadine FV1 3   01:27:05 9,6 7
122 444 GUERIN Olivier MSE 55   01:27:10 9,6 115
123 565 GUILLOTEAU Jerome MSE 56 TERRE ET CREATION 01:27:12 9,6 116
124 116 LAGARRIGUE Bruno MV1 45 CAP MONTAS 01:27:18 9,6 117
125 145 QUILLARD Regis MV1 46   01:27:21 9,6 118
126 177 MOLINA Philippe MV1 47   01:27:23 9,6 119
127 82 NARBONNET Jean Claude MV3 2   01:27:23 9,6 120
128 295 PEDOUSSAUT Pascal MV1 48   01:27:26 9,6 121
129 407 BAJJI El Houssaine MSE 57   01:27:28 9,6 122
130 242 CLAVERIE Jean MV1 49   01:27:35 9,6 123
131 514 GINSBACH Etienne MV1 50   01:27:36 9,6 124
132 557 CHAUSSON Sébastien MSE 58   01:27:38 9,6 125
133 253 GUILLOTEAU Eric MV1 51 LATECOERE 01:27:38 9,6 126
134 130 DE GUIBERT Raoul MSE 59   01:27:46 9,6 127
135 122 MAZIERES Michelle FV1 4   01:27:46 9,6 8
136 542 GUILLET Olivier MV1 52   01:27:47 9,6 128
137 309 THERY Benoit MV2 14   01:27:48 9,6 129
138 471 SALUDAS Denis MV2 15   01:27:51 9,6 130
139 235 VIALLES Rodolphe MSE 60 ABCBOURSE.COM 01:27:53 9,6 131
140 431 PIZZOLATO Frédéric MSE 61   01:28:02 9,5 132
141 548 SURET Sébastien MSE 62   01:28:04 9,5 133
142 560 BOUVARD Marie Hélène FV2 1   01:28:09 9,5 9
143 146 GARCIA Michel MV1 53   01:28:10 9,5 134
144 245 GRIS Joël MV1 54   01:28:11 9,5 135
145 119 RODDE - TOULI Nezha FV1 5   01:28:12 9,5 10
146 533 DELPECH Malika FSE 5   01:28:13 9,5 11
147 481 DONCEL Bruno MSE 63   01:28:15 9,5 136
148 370 MARTIN Sébastien MSE 64   01:28:17 9,5 137
149 174 CAUSSE Roland MV1 55   01:28:26 9,5 138
150 76 VABRE Christian MV2 16   01:28:28 9,5 139
151 558 MAUGE Florent MSE 65   01:28:29 9,5 140
152 344 JEAN Laurent MV1 56   01:28:29 9,5 141
153 13 GORMAND Franck MV1 57   01:28:30 9,5 142
154 212 TANGUY Yannick MSE 66   01:28:31 9,5 143
155 541 HEBRAUD Benoit MV1 58   01:28:41 9,5 144
156 458 POEY Jean-Michel MSE 67   01:28:42 9,5 145
157 260 COUZINIE Stephane MSE 68   01:28:55 9,4 146
158 266 PERIÉ Bernard MV2 17   01:28:58 9,4 147
159 259 PALOMBA Jean Christophe MV1 59   01:29:19 9,4 148
160 258 LEBOURDAIS Alain MSE 69   01:29:20 9,4 149
161 87 TARROUX Christian MV1 60   01:29:21 9,4 150
162 451 FRAYSSINET Max MV1 61   01:29:22 9,4 151
163 510 PICCI Christophe MV1 62 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:29:22 9,4 152
164 462 BOUCHER Philippe MV1 63   01:29:23 9,4 153
165 367 LABOURDIQUE Yves MV1 64 PIERRE FABRE 01:29:23 9,4 154
166 35 FOURNET Philippe MV2 18   01:29:27 9,4 155
167 527 LOUSTALET Frédérique FSE 6   01:29:35 9,4 12
168 261 MAYOT Guillaume MJU 2   01:29:36 9,4 156
169 404 LAFFARGUE Fabrice MSE 70   01:29:36 9,4 157
170 114 BLACHAS Rachel FV2 2 CAP MONTAS 01:29:43 9,4 13
171 355 MATHEVON Véronique FV1 6 SATUC 01:29:53 9,3 14
172 538 JUNQUA Olivier MSE 71   01:29:54 9,3 158
173 287 MAGADE Thierry MV1 65   01:29:59 9,3 159
174 449 REGOR Olivier MV1 66   01:30:11 9,3 160
175 199 BELLARD Cedric MSE 72   01:30:11 9,3 161
176 576 DEJEAN Guy MV2 19   01:30:13 9,3 162
177 135 MEKHININI Mehdi MSE 73   01:30:20 9,3 163
178 26 PINEL Christophe MSE 74   01:30:21 9,3 164
179 234 NAVALLON Frederic MV1 67   01:30:23 9,3 165
180 354 LABAUME Philippe MV1 68 SATUC 01:30:23 9,3 166
181 519 MADAULE Xavier MSE 75   01:30:24 9,3 167
182 508 LAVENANT Thierry MV1 69   01:30:26 9,3 168
183 341 ADAM Fabrice MV1 70 CASTEL RUNNER'S 01:30:30 9,3 169
184 504 GIRARD Jerome MV1 71   01:30:31 9,3 170
185 494 ALBERT Olivier MV1 72   01:30:33 9,3 171
186 300 FERRIER Coralie FSE 7   01:30:37 9,3 15
187 142 AUTELITANO Francesco MV1 73   01:30:44 9,3 172
188 120 CARDAILLAC Claude MV1 74   01:30:45 9,3 173
189 167 PEIRUZA Marc MV1 75 RUNNING CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:30:46 9,3 174
190 555 TICOT Jean Philippe MV1 76   01:30:46 9,3 175
191 342 AUGUERES Francois MV1 77   01:30:49 9,2 176
192 214 GENCE Rémi MSE 76   01:30:50 9,2 177
193 582 AGUERA Alain MSE 77   01:30:52 9,2 178
194 553 CARNE Rémi MSE 78   01:30:58 9,2 179
195 67 BONILLA Christian MV2 20   01:31:00 9,2 180
196 171 FUSILLO André MSE 79   01:31:01 9,2 181
197 389 FOULQUIER Bernard MV1 78   01:31:16 9,2 182
198 179 ESTEVE Thierry MV1 79   01:31:18 9,2 183
199 270 BARKA André MV1 80   01:31:20 9,2 184
200 562 BOYE Johan MSE 80   01:31:24 9,2 185
201 39 VALLES Julio MV2 21   01:31:25 9,2 186
202 249 REMY Antoine MSE 81   01:31:26 9,2 187
203 452 LUCAS Nicolas MES 2   01:31:29 9,2 188
204 89 VEYRIE Stephane MV1 81   01:31:33 9,2 189
205 117 MERAL Jean Laurent MV1 82 CAP MONTAS 01:31:39 9,2 190
206 346 LAVOCAT Michel MV3 3   01:31:44 9,2 191
207 118 PIERRE Dominique MV2 22 CAP MONTAS 01:31:45 9,2 192
208 274 LUCIEN Helene FSE 8   01:31:48 9,2 16
209 200 AYROLES Francis MV1 83   01:31:55 9,1 193
210 971 ANIZAN Jean Paul MV1 84   01:32:04 9,1 194
211 488 LUNET DE LAJONQUIERE Gilles MSE 82   01:32:09 9,1 195
212 485 BOYER Gaudérique MSE 83 THALES 01:32:11 9,1 196
213 312 COLL Philippe MSE 84   01:32:12 9,1 197
214 136 MATA Pierre MCA 1   01:32:30 9,1 198
215 574 BIVENT Christian MV1 85   01:32:34 9,1 199
216 546 RAMAZASHVILI Revaz MV1 86   01:32:39 9,1 200
217 182 THERY Stéphane MSE 85   01:32:58 9,0 201
218 379 SURET Muriel FV1 7   01:32:58 9,0 17
219 227 CHATEIGNON Claude MV2 23   01:32:59 9,0 202
220 65 DEVEYT Thierry MV1 87 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:32:59 9,0 203
221 222 INSA Dantio MV1 88 IMPRIMERIE ART & CARACTÈRE 01:33:01 9,0 204
222 181 HADDAD Nicolas MSE 86   01:33:03 9,0 205
223 570 HAMEL Jessy FSE 9   01:33:05 9,0 18
224 371 VUILLEMIN Julie FSE 10 LABINAL 01:33:11 9,0 19
225 311 SERRANOU Jean Luc MV1 89   01:33:11 9,0 206
226 320 VANARA Daniel MV1 90   01:33:12 9,0 207
227 217 PEYRET-LACOMBE Alexis MSE 87   01:33:15 9,0 208
228 243 BALERDI Bruno MSE 88   01:33:16 9,0 209
229 496 MANUEL Gerard MV2 24   01:33:25 9,0 210
230 77 ROCA Christophe MV1 91   01:33:32 9,0 211
231 590 CARRERE Dominique FV1 8   01:33:35 9,0 20
232 589 CARRERE Bernard MV2 25   01:33:37 9,0 212
233 317 BICHON Marc MV3 4   01:33:38 9,0 213
234 255 BOURGADE Philippe MV1 92   01:34:01 8,9 214
235 568 JUNISSON Matthieu MSE 89   01:34:02 8,9 215
236 436 VOYER Nicolas MSE 90   01:34:07 8,9 216
237 168 SIREJOL Denis MV1 93 FRANCE TELECOM 01:34:11 8,9 217
238 547 SMITH Xavier MV1 94   01:34:16 8,9 218
239 269 VOLPERT Thibault MV1 95   01:34:17 8,9 219
240 238 MORISSEAU Ronan MSE 91   01:34:18 8,9 220
241 592 BACH Olivier MSE 92   01:34:20 8,9 221
242 591 BACH Fabrice MES 3   01:34:21 8,9 222
243 497 JAMIN Mathieu MSE 93   01:34:25 8,9 223
244 523 TANGUY Marc MV1 96   01:34:36 8,9 224
245 406 GOLTAIS Gildas MSE 94   01:34:36 8,9 225
246 60 MICHELON Gilles MV1 97 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:34:38 8,9 226
247 351 SAINTE-ROMANE CHATENIE Simone FV2 3   01:34:41 8,9 21
248 166 THIEVENAZ Frederic MV1 98   01:34:45 8,9 227
249 363 LARA Lionel MSE 95   01:34:56 8,8 228
250 577 DEJEAN Marie Helene FV2 4   01:34:58 8,8 22
251 413 COLOM Michel MV3 5   01:35:09 8,8 229
252 395 PALAPRAT Gerome MSE 96   01:35:12 8,8 230
253 140 DEVAUX Philippe MV1 99   01:35:14 8,8 231
254 336 GINSBACH Virginie FV1 9 CA BALMA VERSANT TRAIL 01:35:14 8,8 23
255 419 BRISARD Tanguy MSE 97   01:35:17 8,8 232
256 420 GALLAIS Olivier MSE 98   01:35:17 8,8 233
257 524 BOUDET Josiane FV2 5   01:35:18 8,8 24
258 127 ORMIERES David MSE 99   01:35:22 8,8 234
259 540 BRU Marc MV1 100   01:35:26 8,8 235
260 554 LACOSTE Pierre MV3 6   01:35:29 8,8 236
261 192 ESTIREBOIS Jean MV2 26   01:35:32 8,8 237
262 85 ABADIE Jean Marc MV3 7   01:35:33 8,8 238
263 425 GERE Olivier MV1 101   01:35:44 8,8 239
264 415 MARQUET Mathieu MSE 100   01:35:47 8,8 240
265 134 RAYNAL Caroline FSE 11   01:35:49 8,8 25
266 430 ALBOUYS Evelyne FV1 10 MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS 01:35:52 8,8 26
267 529 LABARRE David MSE 101   01:35:56 8,8 241
268 561 CUVILLIER Renaud MV1 102   01:35:58 8,8 242
269 484 BERNA Emmanuel MSE 102 ELANE INNOVATION 01:35:59 8,8 243
270 967 FERRASSE Sylvie FV1 11   01:36:06 8,7 27
271 74 DÉRUAZ Lionel MSE 103   01:36:19 8,7 244
272 386 LABRUX Pierre MV2 27 ASEAT 01:36:21 8,7 245
273 525 BOUDET Thierry MV1 103   01:36:26 8,7 246
274 250 REMY Isabelle FV1 12   01:36:28 8,7 28
275 473 RIGAUD Anouk FV1 13   01:36:30 8,7 29
276 216 MARTY DETRAVES Claire FV1 14   01:36:31 8,7 30
277 594 BARBEAU Patrick MV2 28   01:36:38 8,7 247
278 24 LACAZE Xavier MSE 104   01:36:42 8,7 248
279 535 CURNILLON Christophe MSE 105   01:36:46 8,7 249
280 165 VEDOVATO Jacques MV1 104   01:36:53 8,7 250
281 244 MASSOULARD Thierry MV1 105   01:36:54 8,7 251
282 333 DUFFORT Stephanie FSE 12   01:36:55 8,7 31
283 359 DIARRA Mamadou MSE 106 LES ZINZIN DU COTEAUX 01:37:03 8,7 252
284 90 MALIRAT Thierry MV1 106   01:37:05 8,7 253
285 528 BARTHÉLÉMY Romain MSE 107   01:37:06 8,7 254
286 285 BOUVERET Sylvain MSE 108   01:37:11 8,6 255
287 97 LOUBENS Guillaume MSE 109   01:37:20 8,6 256
288 456 RIEU Jean Paul MV2 29   01:37:35 8,6 257
289 536 LE NOAN Ludovic MV1 107   01:37:38 8,6 258
290 402 ARIGONI Marina FSE 13   01:37:39 8,6 32
291 353 RIGAUD Christian MV2 30   01:37:45 8,6 259
292 412 FOUGERAS Claude MV2 31   01:37:46 8,6 260
293 308 HYGONENQ MAGALIE FV1 15   01:37:48 8,6 33
294 424 ORDONNEAU Eric MSE 110 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:37:50 8,6 261
295 298 CAMPAGNAC Guillaume MSE 111   01:37:58 8,6 262
296 91 GAMEL Xavier MV1 108   01:38:07 8,6 263
297 403 THEIS Ivan MV1 109   01:38:08 8,6 264
298 408 MACLIN Regis MV2 32   01:38:09 8,6 265
299 162 BINOT Patrick MV3 8   01:38:15 8,5 266
300 522 KERIHUEL Briac MSE 112   01:38:28 8,5 267
301 521 BOISSON Pierre MV1 110   01:38:28 8,5 268
302 348 MARQUES Madeleine FV2 6   01:38:31 8,5 34
303 567 AUGER Bernard MV2 33   01:38:35 8,5 269
304 102 FOISSAC Christian MSE 113 ASCE31 - DDT31 01:38:36 8,5 270
305 294 SOURNIA Arnaud MSE 114 ACSE 31 01:38:36 8,5 271
306 153 CALIMAN Paul MV3 9   01:38:37 8,5 272
307 108 LAGARDE Gerard MV2 34 ASCE 31 01:38:38 8,5 273
308 224 FELGINES Christian MV2 35 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:38:52 8,5 274
309 209 NTAMACK Marie FSE 14 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:38:52 8,5 35
310 361 HATTIER Fabien MSE 115   01:38:53 8,5 275
311 256 BRUEL Jean Yves MV1 111 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:38:54 8,5 276
312 106 FONTANE Olivier MV2 36   01:38:54 8,5 277
313 51 MOUNIER Jean Philippe MV1 112 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:38:55 8,5 278
314 173 BARAJAS Benoit MSE 116   01:38:58 8,5 279
315 232 TEDELCO Vincent MSE 117   01:39:05 8,5 280
316 73 CHARLES Sylvie FV3 1   01:39:06 8,5 36
317 187 LOUSTAU Christine FV2 7   01:39:07 8,5 37
318 410 GARCIA Stéphane MSE 118   01:39:10 8,5 281
319 539 JUNQUA Rene MV2 37   01:39:17 8,5 282
320 470 SANS Didier MV2 38   01:39:24 8,5 283
321 490 MARECHAL Céline FSE 15   01:39:29 8,4 38
322 489 FEDERICI Sonia FSE 16   01:39:29 8,4 39
323 164 BLOT Fabien MSE 119   01:39:45 8,4 284
324 46 DABADIE Jacques MV1 113   01:39:47 8,4 285
325 203 ARNOULD-BERNIER Fabienne FV1 16   01:40:04 8,4 40
326 537 SMITH Olivier MV2 39   01:40:05 8,4 286
327 358 THIELS Philippe MV1 114   01:40:15 8,4 287
328 49 GROSSHANS Jean Claude MV3 10 LES ZINZNS DES COTEAUX 01:40:30 8,4 288
329 384 COUVERT Antoine MSE 120   01:40:37 8,3 289
330 416 BARRAUD Gilles MSE 121   01:40:42 8,3 290
331 9 MEUNIER Jean Marc MSE 122   01:40:48 8,3 291
332 62 SIRENA Frederick MSE 123 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:40:50 8,3 292
333 290 BULA Nathalie FV1 17   01:40:55 8,3 41
334 110 PLICQUE Patrick MV2 40   01:41:01 8,3 293
335 282 DEROOST Line FSE 17   01:41:08 8,3 42
336 280 BLANC Jerome MSE 124   01:41:08 8,3 294
337 597 NEKLIN Nathalie FV1 18   01:41:11 8,3 43
338 598 PERRIER Olivier MV1 115   01:41:12 8,3 295
339 330 ESTAQUE Cédric MSE 125   01:41:14 8,3 296
340 595 THIERRY Christel FV1 19   01:41:20 8,3 44
341 42 SOUMAGNAS Patrick MV1 116   01:41:25 8,3 297
342 43 DELMUR Thierry MV1 117   01:41:26 8,3 298
343 207 VIEUX Jean Pierre MSE 126   01:41:44 8,3 299
344 206 REZE Nicolas MSE 127   01:41:44 8,3 300
345 44 HEIMEN Hervé MV1 118   01:41:46 8,3 301
346 584 IBANEZ Gilles MSE 128   01:41:48 8,3 302
347 588 SAVIGNAC Gerard MV2 41   01:41:49 8,3 303
348 337 LAVIELLE Isabelle FV1 20 CA BALMA VERSANT TRAIL 01:41:51 8,2 45
349 289 EVALDRE Nadine FV1 21 VERSANT TRAIL 01:41:54 8,2 46
350 509 CAREL Nathalie FV1 22 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:41:55 8,2 47
351 545 MOULIN Emmanuel MSE 129   01:42:00 8,2 304
352 247 LECUREUR Sandy FSE 18   01:42:09 8,2 48
353 57 CHEZE Guillaume MSE 130   01:42:16 8,2 305
354 105 CLARIMON Olivier MV1 119   01:42:16 8,2 306
355 321 CARAVAN Jerome MSE 131   01:42:19 8,2 307
356 231 TARDIEU Patrick MV1 120   01:42:28 8,2 308
357 12 GINESTE Tony MSE 132 LIEBHERR 01:42:30 8,2 309
358 16 GUALLINO Gabriel MV3 11 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 01:42:42 8,2 310
359 66 FRANCO Pascal MV1 121 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:42:43 8,2 311
360 230 PLUTA Christine FV1 23   01:42:46 8,2 49
361 418 BARBAISE Laurent MV1 122   01:42:56 8,2 312
362 512 MARQUE Isabelle FV1 24   01:42:59 8,2 50
363 506 VERSMEE Pascal MV1 123   01:43:08 8,1 313
364 297 BOUILLAUD Charles MSE 133   01:43:24 8,1 314
365 517 SIGUIER Alexandre MSE 134   01:43:25 8,1 315
366 376 LAISNE Marc MV1 124   01:43:32 8,1 316
367 70 PUECH Laurence FV1 25   01:43:34 8,1 51
368 69 PUECH Jacky MV1 125   01:43:35 8,1 317
369 233 VIET Karine FV1 26 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:43:41 8,1 52
370 447 BRU Veronique FV1 27   01:43:41 8,1 53
371 409 MICHEL Luc MV1 126   01:44:08 8,1 318
372 169 FOURNET Sylvie FV1 28   01:44:10 8,1 54
373 52 SANSUS Nicolas MSE 135 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:44:11 8,1 319
374 338 BOURGES Stephane MV1 127   01:44:25 8,0 320
375 516 FAGARD Loic MSE 136   01:44:36 8,0 321
376 474 RICARD Francoise FV1 29   01:45:01 8,0 55
377 137 SERVA Laurence FV1 30   01:45:02 8,0 56
378 138 MONTEAU Jacques MV2 42   01:45:02 8,0 322
379 186 LARROY Beatrice FV1 31   01:45:09 8,0 57
380 23 NOUAILLE Laurent MSE 137   01:45:24 8,0 323
381 417 BREIL Philippe MV1 128 ASPTT 01:45:25 8,0 324
382 197 JOURDAIN Didier MV2 43   01:45:25 8,0 325
383 196 JOURDAIN Patricia FV2 8   01:45:26 8,0 58
384 968 CASTRO Thiery MV1 129   01:45:28 8,0 326
385 357 THIELS Hannah FSE 19   01:45:29 8,0 59
386 499 VANDEPITTE Pieter Jan MSE 138   01:45:30 8,0 327
387 486 DOBBELAERE Anthony MSE 139   01:45:33 8,0 328
388 190 BAGES Brigitte FV2 9   01:46:05 7,9 60
389 586 FRICOU Felix MSE 140   01:46:10 7,9 329
390 124 OLIVAN Aurelien MV2 44   01:46:11 7,9 330
391 64 COSTIL-DUMAS Carole FV2 10   01:46:14 7,9 61
392 271 BONALUMI Martine FV2 11   01:46:15 7,9 62
393 310 SERRANO Sandra FSE 20   01:46:18 7,9 63
394 150 SANCHEZ Cathie FV1 32   01:46:18 7,9 64
395 170 SATGE FABREGUE Florence FV1 33   01:46:22 7,9 65
396 492 GUESDON Cyril MSE 141   01:46:43 7,9 331
397 493 MERCADIER Frédéric MSE 142   01:46:43 7,9 332
398 530 GUIBERT Colin MSE 143   01:46:52 7,9 333
399 188 DUSTRIT Josie FV2 12   01:46:53 7,9 66
400 10 DUHAMEL Marc MV3 12 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 01:46:57 7,9 334
401 50 ESTIVAL Thierry MV1 130 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:47:01 7,8 335
402 63 CULCASI Eric MSE 144 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:47:01 7,8 336
403 411 CHATELIER Sandrine FSE 21   01:47:16 7,8 67
404 503 PIERRE Thierry MSE 145   01:47:24 7,8 337
405 563 SUC Patrick MV1 131   01:47:38 7,8 338
406 123 CERDAN Frederic MSE 146   01:47:51 7,8 339
407 143 LEBIGOT David MSE 147   01:47:51 7,8 340
408 350 GAUZIN Didier MV2 45   01:47:52 7,8 341
409 178 MOLINA Sandrine FSE 22   01:48:01 7,8 68
410 176 ROQUES Dominique MV1 132   01:48:05 7,8 342
411 302 LANNAUD Claire FSE 23   01:48:07 7,8 69
412 299 FERRIER Christophe MSE 148   01:48:07 7,8 343
413 476 MOLINA Claudine FV1 34   01:48:07 7,8 70
414 161 VIALET Vanessa FSE 24   01:48:12 7,8 71
415 323 GARRIC Philippe MV1 133   01:48:27 7,7 344
416 175 DUVERGER Didier MV1 134   01:48:36 7,7 345
417 461 FONTAINE Jules MSE 149 MASSEUR KINÉSITHÉRAPEUTE 01:48:37 7,7 346
418 478 LEBRERE Michel MV3 13   01:48:40 7,7 347
419 587 BENZENET Michel MV3 14   01:48:54 7,7 348
420 445 PREMAT Marie Claude FV2 13   01:49:14 7,7 72
421 37 MERLING Alice FSE 25   01:49:24 7,7 73
422 58 DULAC Hélène FSE 26   01:49:24 7,7 74
423 315 RAUJOL Dominique MV1 135   01:49:41 7,7 349
424 382 TONIOLO Daniel MV1 136   01:49:42 7,7 350
425 314 COULET Regis MV1 137   01:49:42 7,7 351
426 240 RUER Pascal MV1 138 LES ZINZINS DES CÔTEAUX 31 01:49:54 7,6 352
427 84 LOUNAS Karim MV2 46   01:49:57 7,6 353
428 383 DON Christian MV1 139   01:50:01 7,6 354
429 284 MONTEIL Joelle FV2 14 SATUC 01:50:12 7,6 75
430 132 GOLASZEWSKI Jérôme MSE 150   01:50:14 7,6 355
431 397 ITURRIZ Yasmil FSE 27   01:50:22 7,6 76
432 362 MAZARS Stéphane MSE 151   01:50:34 7,6 356
433 133 LEPOUTRE Sébastien MSE 152   01:50:38 7,6 357
434 328 BEIL Patricia FV2 15 AMIEZ 01:50:49 7,6 77
435 457 BASCOBERT Natacha FSE 28   01:50:50 7,6 78
436 45 DUBOCS Hélène FV1 35   01:50:53 7,6 79
437 47 CAILLE Philippe MV2 47   01:50:53 7,6 358
438 220 TEOULET Roger MV2 48   01:51:05 7,6 359
439 219 TEOULET Elisabeth FV1 36   01:51:05 7,6 80
440 432 BRULÉ François MV2 49 COURIR À SEILH 01:51:13 7,6 360
441 48 PETIT Gabriel MV1 140   01:51:14 7,6 361
442 159 BOURGES Hugues MV1 141 LES ZINZINS DES CÔTEAUX 01:51:32 7,5 362
443 160 BOURGES Nathalie FV1 37 LES ZINZINS DES CÔTEAUX 01:51:32 7,5 81
444 550 VIAL Aude FSE 29 ASC AUREILHAN 01:51:33 7,5 82
445 193 BOUTIER Joelle FV2 16   01:51:34 7,5 83
446 273 GOURY Catherine FV2 17   01:51:51 7,5 84
447 500 MAHO Veronique FV1 38   01:51:51 7,5 85
448 275 MAURY Rosy FV2 18   01:51:52 7,5 86
449 483 ALBERNHE Héléne FV3 2   01:52:16 7,5 87
450 475 NADALIN Jacqueline FV2 19   01:52:23 7,5 88
451 579 ROUX Cecile FV1 39   01:52:25 7,5 89
452 55 GARCIA Rose FV2 20   01:52:29 7,5 90
453 54 GARCIA Marcel MV2 50   01:52:29 7,5 363
454 40 CAQUINEAU Romain MSE 153   01:52:42 7,5 364
455 566 MAVEYRAUD Nelly FSE 30 DECATHLON 01:52:48 7,4 91
456 21 MERY Pierre MV3 15   01:52:49 7,4 365
457 352 CHATENIE Charles MV4 1   01:52:51 7,4 366
458 194 FLORIAN Huguette FV2 21   01:53:07 7,4 92
459 345 BAERT Chantal FV3 3   01:53:29 7,4 93
460 101 PUISSANT Sébastien MSE 154   01:53:40 7,4 367
461 99 BUREAU Michel MV1 142   01:53:40 7,4 368
462 100 ECHEVESTE Etienne MV1 143   01:53:43 7,4 369
463 399 RENAUD Jean Pierre MV2 51   01:53:49 7,4 370
464 378 PÉQUIGNOT Eric MSE 155   01:53:52 7,4 371
465 189 CELANTE Louis MV3 16   01:53:59 7,4 372
466 14 GORMAND Frederique FV1 40   01:54:13 7,4 94
467 392 INFANTES Guillaume MSE 156   01:54:22 7,3 373
468 291 LAURENDEAU Michel MV1 144   01:54:26 7,3 374
469 459 MARTINEZ Jean Pierre MV3 17   01:54:29 7,3 375
470 156 GHISLENI Laurence FV1 41   01:54:41 7,3 95
471 155 AVERSENQ Roland MV2 52   01:54:41 7,3 376
472 38 TALINA Georges MV1 145   01:55:03 7,3 377
473 36 MARCOUX Pascal MV1 146   01:55:05 7,3 378
474 252 ESTABIAL Isabelle FV1 42 TIS 01:55:10 7,3 96
475 366 DELHOMMEL Gautier MSE 157   01:55:32 7,3 379
476 292 ISSART Christine FV1 43 C A BIRAC 01:55:38 7,3 97
477 278 GIBELLO-SOCCO CHANTAL FV2 22   01:56:23 7,2 98
478 80 JEUNEHOMME Augusta FSE 31 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:56:28 7,2 99
479 81 JEUNEHOMME Francis MV1 147 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:56:28 7,2 380
480 974 ANTON Sébastien MSE 158   01:56:37 7,2 381
481 599 LOUSTRIC Philippe MSE 159   01:57:07 7,2 382
482 147 LABOURDETTE Nathalie FV1 44   01:57:35 7,1 100
483 600 FAURE Serge MV2 53   01:57:43 7,1 383
484 286 PALOME Benedicte FV1 45   01:58:49 7,1 101
485 322 DIEZ Luc MV2 54   01:58:50 7,1 384
486 28 SPINELLI Jean Paul MV3 18 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 01:59:08 7,1 385
487 531 DITTRICH Eric MV1 148   01:59:09 7,0 386
488 398 LACROIX Franck MSE 160   01:59:11 7,0 387
489 502 COTTINO Cathy FSE 32   01:59:29 7,0 102
490 272 CROUZIL Jeanine FV2 23   01:59:30 7,0 103
491 578 ROUX Serge MV1 149   01:59:53 7,0 388
492 96 DUCHESNE Benjamin MSE 161   02:00:04 7,0 389
493 373 LE RODALLEC Gwenaelle FSE 33   02:00:05 7,0 104
494 374 ROY Magali FSE 34   02:00:05 7,0 105
495 151 JASON Jerome MV1 150   02:00:16 7,0 390
496 152 BARTHELEMY Elisabeth FV1 46   02:00:16 7,0 106
497 281 DESCAMPS Hervé MV2 55   02:00:43 7,0 391
498 468 VERMANDE Severine FSE 35   02:00:43 7,0 107
499 465 ANDRIEU Hervé MSE 162   02:00:48 7,0 392
500 469 ARNAL Sébastien MSE 163   02:00:49 7,0 393
501 364 PALLAY Micheline FV3 4 FEMMES 02:01:03 6,9 108
502 556 AMARAL Victor MV1 151   02:01:04 6,9 394
503 435 ROULLAND Virginie FSE 36   02:02:13 6,9 109
504 248 DE OLIVEIRA Rodrigo MSE 164   02:02:13 6,9 395
505 969 PONCET Alain MV3 19   02:02:29 6,9 396
506 970 CHAUVAT Helene FV2 24   02:02:29 6,9 110
507 109 THEBAULT Flavie FSE 37   02:02:31 6,9 111
508 237 TOUSSAINT Béatrice FSE 38   02:02:51 6,8 112
509 236 CLAUD Laurent MV1 152   02:02:51 6,8 397
510 211 DE LONGUEAU Paul MSE 165   02:02:54 6,8 398
511 11 FRAYSSE Caroline FSE 39 LIEBHERR 02:03:51 6,8 113
512 520 LAMANT Christophe MV1 153   02:03:51 6,8 399
513 343 SUBIRANO Claude MV3 20   02:03:55 6,8 400
514 15 GRITTERET Eddy MV2 56 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:04:49 6,7 401
515 467 ARNAL Christine FV1 47   02:04:50 6,7 114
516 466 ANDRIEU Valérie FSE 40   02:04:51 6,7 115
517 439 HAMDADOU Ali MV1 154   02:04:58 6,7 402
518 326 MARCEL Sébastien MSE 166   02:05:30 6,7 403
519 265 ARTIGIAN Alain MV2 57   02:05:41 6,7 404
520 288 BONHOURE Georges MV2 58   02:05:41 6,7 405
521 111 POCHAT Corine FV1 48   02:06:57 6,6 116
522 112 SOUILLÉ Christine FV1 49   02:06:59 6,6 117
523 113 HOBMA Isabelle FV1 50   02:07:00 6,6 118
524 388 LASNIER Pascale FV1 51   02:07:15 6,6 119
525 184 LAFFAILLE Laurence FV1 52   02:07:21 6,6 120
526 394 DUSSART Jean Pierre MV1 155 ES COUERON 02:07:24 6,6 406
527 393 DEHAY Frederic MV1 156   02:07:25 6,6 407
528 4 BONIZZI Christian MV2 59 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:08:08 6,6 408
529 319 BOUSQUET Catherine FV2 25   02:08:31 6,5 121
530 229 BOUSQUET Monique FV1 53   02:08:31 6,5 122
531 202 GINESTOUX Françoise FV2 26   02:10:48 6,4 123
532 498 DEBOVAL Mathieu MSE 167   02:11:15 6,4 409
533 464 JEAN-JEAN Laurence FSE 41   02:15:51 6,2 124
534 225 CABANIER Jean Paul MV1 157   02:15:51 6,2 410
535 460 BAUDET Bernard MV3 21   02:16:07 6,2 411
536 263 VINCENT Dominique MV1 158   02:19:09 6,0 412
537 360 CRASSUS Philippe MV2 60   02:19:10 6,0 413
538 29 SPINELLI Sylvaine FV2 27 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:21:09 6,0 125
539 5 BONIZZI Marie Dolorès FV2 28 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:21:10 6,0 126
540 327 BERHTÉ Lionel MSE 168   02:21:51 5,9 414
541 293 CADENE Gislain MV1 159   02:21:52 5,9 415
542 455 GELY Maryline FV1 54   02:30:49 5,6 127
543 83 ARQUIER Sandrine FSE 42   02:31:53 5,5 128
544 434 RUCABADO-REBÉS Teia FSE 43   02:33:44 5,5 129
545 2 BERNARDESCHI Claudette FV4 1 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:55:20 4,8 130
546 8 DELAPEYRE Rose Marie FV2 29 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:55:21 4,8 131
547 22 NENCINI Jocelyne FV3 5 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:55:23 4,8 132
548 3 BERNARDESCHI Mario MV4 2 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:55:24 4,8 416
549 7 DELAPEYRE Bruno MV2 61 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:55:25 4,8 417
550 226 MARTIN Agnes FV1 55   03:47:05 3,7 133