trail du cassoulet - 03/10/2010

14 KM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
966 JEGARD REMY MSE 1   01:00:58 13,8 1
2
979 MIQUEL NICOLAS MSE 2   01:01:26 13,7 2
3
368 SOPESEN JOSE MV1 1 CABALMA 01:02:57 13,3 3
4
596 BAILLERES NICOLAS MSE 3   01:07:02 12,5 4
5
438 ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 4   01:08:12 12,3 5
6
305 LUCEAU JEAN MICHEL MSE 5   01:08:16 12,3 6
7
158 MERTZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:09:15 12,1 7
8
141 BERKOUK SEBASTIEN MSE 6   01:09:38 12,1 8
9
975 CAPOU JACQUES MV1 3   01:10:53 11,9 9
10
191 COURADE GERARD MV1 4   01:10:57 11,8 10
11
501 CARRIE JEROME MV1 5   01:11:01 11,8 11
12
98 PONCELET THOMAS MSE 7   01:11:10 11,8 12
13
267 CHIABRANDO MARC MV1 6   01:11:16 11,8 13
14
306 ASSEMAT BENOIT MV1 7   01:11:26 11,8 14
15
301 LABESSE JULIEN MSE 8   01:11:39 11,7 15
16
268 LEQUIN JACQUES MV1 8   01:11:54 11,7 16
17
369 PAPAIX CHRISTOPHE MSE 9 MACADAM 01:12:01 11,7 17
18
396 FAÏSSE GRéGORY MSE 10   01:12:04 11,7 18
19
372 LARNICOL GILLES MV1 9 SATUC 01:12:25 11,6 19
20
405 IBANEZ PASCAL MV2 1   01:12:55 11,5 20
21
340 TERRENG LIONEL MSE 11   01:13:43 11,4 21
22
32 VAYNE PIERRE MSE 12   01:13:59 11,4 22
23
56 ROIG BRUNO MSE 13   01:14:19 11,3 23
24
356 ARNAL-BREZUN DIDIER MV1 10 CA BALMA VERSANT TRAIL 01:14:54 11,2 24
25
423 RECHOU ERIC MV1 11 RONDE DE VILLEMUR 01:15:11 11,2 25
26
185 POURCEL SOPHIE FSE 1 CA BALMA 01:15:46 11,1 1
27
349 FERRERO MICHEL MV1 12   01:15:47 11,1 26
28
569 FABLET STEPHANE MSE 14   01:16:30 11,0 27
29
380 MARCO-BLAS MAXIME MSE 15   01:16:31 11,0 28
30
429 DANDER PATRICK MV1 13   01:16:38 11,0 29
31
385 VERSEPUECH GILLES MV1 14 LAPINS DE GARONNE 01:16:42 10,9 30
32
453 COLINET PATRICK MV1 15   01:17:04 10,9 31
33
480 DORSZ JEAN MICHEL MV1 16   01:17:22 10,9 32
34
198 LEGENT JEREMY MSE 16   01:17:25 10,8 33
35
304 CUSSEAU SYLVAINE FSE 2 CA BALMA 01:17:51 10,8 2
36
339 LEDANOIS PHILIPPE MV1 17   01:18:09 10,7 34
37
172 JANHSEN ROMAIN MSE 17   01:18:13 10,7 35
38
571 HAUPAIX MICHEL MV1 18   01:18:17 10,7 36
39
551 CHATAIGNER JEAN PIERRE MV2 2 ACFA 01:18:20 10,7 37
40
552 GOUZI GUY MV2 3   01:18:26 10,7 38
41
513 RENAUDIE BERNARD MV1 19   01:19:14 10,6 39
42
154 ALADEL PHILIPPE MV1 20   01:19:17 10,6 40
43
316 BIGNONE CEDRIC MSE 18   01:19:23 10,6 41
44
491 VIDAL BRUCE MSE 19 CA BALMA 01:19:24 10,6 42
45
92 SALLEY JULIEN MSE 20   01:19:31 10,6 43
46
125 BRETON PHILLIPPE MSE 21   01:19:35 10,6 44
47
264 BRUNET CHARLES MV2 4   01:19:45 10,5 45
48
463 BEAL GRéGORY MSE 22   01:19:48 10,5 46
49
575 EVRARD FREDERIC MV1 21   01:20:08 10,5 47
50
495 TAILHADES CHRISTIAN MV2 5   01:20:18 10,5 48
51
257 PHILIPPOT YANNICK MV2 6   01:20:33 10,4 49
52
307 MALBERT PIERRE MV1 22   01:20:34 10,4 50
53
532 OLLIVIER YANNICK MSE 23   01:20:44 10,4 51
54
103 LAPARRE CHRISTIAN MSE 24   01:20:48 10,4 52
55
78 GOURLAY CAROLE FV1 1 LIEBHERR-AEROSPACE TOULOUSE 01:20:53 10,4 3
56
318 VIDAL SANDRINE FSE 3   01:21:04 10,4 4
57
505 ETIENNE OLIVIER MSE 25   01:21:05 10,4 53
58
390 SAVARY NICOLAS MSE 26 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:21:07 10,4 54
59
977 GOMBAULT PHILIPPE MV1 23   01:21:20 10,3 55
60
442 GIRARDIN PATRICK MV1 24 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:21:20 10,3 56
61
972 MONTAL JEREMY MES 1   01:21:40 10,3 57
62
978 MICHICOT DIDIER MV1 25   01:21:42 10,3 58
63
511 BAVOIS LOIC MSE 27   01:21:44 10,3 59
64
580 CHAUVETTE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 1   01:21:54 10,3 60
65
427 ROBLOT HERVé MV1 26   01:21:55 10,3 61
66
325 DELATTE ANTOINE MSE 28   01:21:59 10,2 62
67
213 VALCARCEL ESTEBAN MSE 29   01:22:10 10,2 63
68
296 BRABANT STéPHANE MSE 30   01:22:12 10,2 64
69
973 PARIS SéBASTIEN MSE 31   01:22:14 10,2 65
70
440 BILLOTTET ERIC MSE 32   01:22:15 10,2 66
71
448 DUFRENE FRANCK MV1 27   01:22:22 10,2 67
72
88 BERBETT LUC MSE 33   01:22:39 10,2 68
73
454 BARBUT GUILLAUME MSE 34   01:22:47 10,1 69
74
487 PECHMEJA GUILHEM MSE 35   01:22:50 10,1 70
75
401 HEYMANS GERBEN JAN MSE 36   01:22:54 10,1 71
76
75 LEPVRAUD PATRICK MV2 7   01:22:58 10,1 72
77
564 GONGORA BORIS MSE 37   01:23:18 10,1 73
78
144 RIGOUR FREDERIC MV1 28   01:23:19 10,1 74
79
126 ALVAREZ RAPHAEL MV1 29   01:23:20 10,1 75
80
518 RENOU PIERRE MV1 30 ACM RUNNING CLUB 01:23:22 10,1 76
81
254 BATHANY YOANN MSE 38   01:23:29 10,1 77
82
139 LELONG BORIS MJU 1   01:23:36 10,0 78
83
251 FAUCHÉ VINCENT MSE 39   01:23:40 10,0 79
84
507 COMMENGE CYRIL MSE 40   01:23:43 10,0 80
85
422 BRAOUET JEAN PAUL MV2 8   01:23:49 10,0 81
86
375 VAURES OLIVIER MV1 31   01:23:53 10,0 82
87
559 PONTIES GILLES MV1 32   01:24:10 10,0 83
88
303 BROYER JOACHIM MV1 33   01:24:11 10,0 84
89
573 GIBAULT RéMY MSE 41   01:24:15 10,0 85
90
228 BERGES LIONEL MSE 42   01:24:19 10,0 86
91
585 DARD GEORGES MSE 43   01:24:20 10,0 87
92
365 CALVET PIERRE MV1 34   01:24:33 9,9 88
93
95 DUPORT JEAN MARC MV2 9   01:24:44 9,9 89
94
262 MAYOT JEAN LOUIS MV1 35   01:24:48 9,9 90
95
41 MARTY ELODIE FSE 4   01:24:49 9,9 5
96
180 LESUR STéPHANE MSE 44   01:24:52 9,9 91
97
204 BASTIDA PHILIPPE MV1 36 LAVAUR NATATION 81 01:25:01 9,9 92
98
572 GUILLET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 37   01:25:08 9,9 93
99
115 ESCANDE STEPHANE MV1 38 CAP MONTAS 01:25:25 9,8 94
100
526 GRASSI DIDIER MSE 45   01:25:34 9,8 95
101
246 BONNAL FRANCOIS MV1 39   01:25:35 9,8 96
102
215 LEMARIE ANTHONY MSE 46   01:25:40 9,8 97
103
239 RICHARD XAVIER MSE 47   01:25:42 9,8 98
104
129 SAUNAL CLAUDE MV2 10   01:25:46 9,8 99
105
544 ANOUILH FABRICE MSE 48   01:25:56 9,8 100
106
334 CONTI LAURENT MSE 49   01:25:59 9,8 101
107
414 FAURE CHRISTIAN MSE 50   01:26:03 9,8 102
108
391 BERKOUK YANN MV2 11   01:26:07 9,8 103
109
450 PLISSONNEAU FABIEN MSE 51   01:26:12 9,7 104
110
332 MARTY JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 40 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:26:24 9,7 105
111
72 ALBAZ SOPHIE FV1 2   01:26:26 9,7 6
112
477 MARCHAN ALAIN MV2 12   01:26:27 9,7 106
113
377 VIAROUGE GILLES MSE 52   01:26:32 9,7 107
114
428 ROUCH PIERRE MV1 41 SATUC 01:26:38 9,7 108
115
441 PREMAT ERIC MSE 53   01:26:47 9,7 109
116
183 LAFFAILLE ALAIN MV1 42   01:26:56 9,7 110
117
583 BILLARD JEAN CLAUDE MSE 54   01:26:58 9,7 111
118
329 MARCOZ SERGE MV1 43   01:26:58 9,7 112
119
426 LAVILLE JEAN FRANçOIS MV1 44   01:26:58 9,7 113
120
381 HIDALGO ANTONIO MV2 13   01:27:00 9,7 114
121
479 FABRE NADINE FV1 3   01:27:05 9,6 7
122
444 GUERIN OLIVIER MSE 55   01:27:10 9,6 115
123
565 GUILLOTEAU JEROME MSE 56 TERRE ET CREATION 01:27:12 9,6 116
124
116 LAGARRIGUE BRUNO MV1 45 CAP MONTAS 01:27:18 9,6 117
125
145 QUILLARD REGIS MV1 46   01:27:21 9,6 118
126
177 MOLINA PHILIPPE MV1 47   01:27:23 9,6 119
127
82 NARBONNET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 2   01:27:23 9,6 120
128
295 PEDOUSSAUT PASCAL MV1 48   01:27:26 9,6 121
129
407 BAJJI EL HOUSSAINE MSE 57   01:27:28 9,6 122
130
242 CLAVERIE JEAN MV1 49   01:27:35 9,6 123
131
514 GINSBACH ETIENNE MV1 50   01:27:36 9,6 124
132
557 CHAUSSON SéBASTIEN MSE 58   01:27:38 9,6 125
133
253 GUILLOTEAU ERIC MV1 51 LATECOERE 01:27:38 9,6 126
134
130 DE GUIBERT RAOUL MSE 59   01:27:46 9,6 127
135
122 MAZIERES MICHELLE FV1 4   01:27:46 9,6 8
136
542 GUILLET OLIVIER MV1 52   01:27:47 9,6 128
137
309 THERY BENOIT MV2 14   01:27:48 9,6 129
138
471 SALUDAS DENIS MV2 15   01:27:51 9,6 130
139
235 VIALLES RODOLPHE MSE 60 ABCBOURSE.COM 01:27:53 9,6 131
140
431 PIZZOLATO FRéDéRIC MSE 61   01:28:02 9,5 132
141
548 SURET SéBASTIEN MSE 62   01:28:04 9,5 133
142
560 BOUVARD MARIE HéLèNE FV2 1   01:28:09 9,5 9
143
146 GARCIA MICHEL MV1 53   01:28:10 9,5 134
144
245 GRIS JOëL MV1 54   01:28:11 9,5 135
145
119 RODDE - TOULI NEZHA FV1 5   01:28:12 9,5 10
146
533 DELPECH MALIKA FSE 5   01:28:13 9,5 11
147
481 DONCEL BRUNO MSE 63   01:28:15 9,5 136
148
370 MARTIN SéBASTIEN MSE 64   01:28:17 9,5 137
149
174 CAUSSE ROLAND MV1 55   01:28:26 9,5 138
150
76 VABRE CHRISTIAN MV2 16   01:28:28 9,5 139
151
558 MAUGE FLORENT MSE 65   01:28:29 9,5 140
152
344 JEAN LAURENT MV1 56   01:28:29 9,5 141
153
13 GORMAND FRANCK MV1 57   01:28:30 9,5 142
154
212 TANGUY YANNICK MSE 66   01:28:31 9,5 143
155
541 HEBRAUD BENOIT MV1 58   01:28:41 9,5 144
156
458 POEY JEAN MICHEL MSE 67   01:28:42 9,5 145
157
260 COUZINIE STEPHANE MSE 68   01:28:55 9,4 146
158
266 PERIÉ BERNARD MV2 17   01:28:58 9,4 147
159
259 PALOMBA JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 59   01:29:19 9,4 148
160
258 LEBOURDAIS ALAIN MSE 69   01:29:20 9,4 149
161
87 TARROUX CHRISTIAN MV1 60   01:29:21 9,4 150
162
451 FRAYSSINET MAX MV1 61   01:29:22 9,4 151
163
510 PICCI CHRISTOPHE MV1 62 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:29:22 9,4 152
164
462 BOUCHER PHILIPPE MV1 63   01:29:23 9,4 153
165
367 LABOURDIQUE YVES MV1 64 PIERRE FABRE 01:29:23 9,4 154
166
35 FOURNET PHILIPPE MV2 18   01:29:27 9,4 155
167
527 LOUSTALET FRéDéRIQUE FSE 6   01:29:35 9,4 12
168
261 MAYOT GUILLAUME MJU 2   01:29:36 9,4 156
169
404 LAFFARGUE FABRICE MSE 70   01:29:36 9,4 157
170
114 BLACHAS RACHEL FV2 2 CAP MONTAS 01:29:43 9,4 13
171
355 MATHEVON VéRONIQUE FV1 6 SATUC 01:29:53 9,3 14
172
538 JUNQUA OLIVIER MSE 71   01:29:54 9,3 158
173
287 MAGADE THIERRY MV1 65   01:29:59 9,3 159
174
449 REGOR OLIVIER MV1 66   01:30:11 9,3 160
175
199 BELLARD CEDRIC MSE 72   01:30:11 9,3 161
176
576 DEJEAN GUY MV2 19   01:30:13 9,3 162
177
135 MEKHININI MEHDI MSE 73   01:30:20 9,3 163
178
26 PINEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 74   01:30:21 9,3 164
179
234 NAVALLON FREDERIC MV1 67   01:30:23 9,3 165
180
354 LABAUME PHILIPPE MV1 68 SATUC 01:30:23 9,3 166
181
519 MADAULE XAVIER MSE 75   01:30:24 9,3 167
182
508 LAVENANT THIERRY MV1 69   01:30:26 9,3 168
183
341 ADAM FABRICE MV1 70 CASTEL RUNNER'S 01:30:30 9,3 169
184
504 GIRARD JEROME MV1 71   01:30:31 9,3 170
185
494 ALBERT OLIVIER MV1 72   01:30:33 9,3 171
186
300 FERRIER CORALIE FSE 7   01:30:37 9,3 15
187
142 AUTELITANO FRANCESCO MV1 73   01:30:44 9,3 172
188
120 CARDAILLAC CLAUDE MV1 74   01:30:45 9,3 173
189
167 PEIRUZA MARC MV1 75 RUNNING CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:30:46 9,3 174
190
555 TICOT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 76   01:30:46 9,3 175
191
342 AUGUERES FRANCOIS MV1 77   01:30:49 9,2 176
192
214 GENCE RéMI MSE 76   01:30:50 9,2 177
193
582 AGUERA ALAIN MSE 77   01:30:52 9,2 178
194
553 CARNE RéMI MSE 78   01:30:58 9,2 179
195
67 BONILLA CHRISTIAN MV2 20   01:31:00 9,2 180
196
171 FUSILLO ANDRé MSE 79   01:31:01 9,2 181
197
389 FOULQUIER BERNARD MV1 78   01:31:16 9,2 182
198
179 ESTEVE THIERRY MV1 79   01:31:18 9,2 183
199
270 BARKA ANDRé MV1 80   01:31:20 9,2 184
200
562 BOYE JOHAN MSE 80   01:31:24 9,2 185
201
39 VALLES JULIO MV2 21   01:31:25 9,2 186
202
249 REMY ANTOINE MSE 81   01:31:26 9,2 187
203
452 LUCAS NICOLAS MES 2   01:31:29 9,2 188
204
89 VEYRIE STEPHANE MV1 81   01:31:33 9,2 189
205
117 MERAL JEAN LAURENT MV1 82 CAP MONTAS 01:31:39 9,2 190
206
346 LAVOCAT MICHEL MV3 3   01:31:44 9,2 191
207
118 PIERRE DOMINIQUE MV2 22 CAP MONTAS 01:31:45 9,2 192
208
274 LUCIEN HELENE FSE 8   01:31:48 9,2 16
209
200 AYROLES FRANCIS MV1 83   01:31:55 9,1 193
210
971 ANIZAN JEAN PAUL MV1 84   01:32:04 9,1 194
211
488 LUNET DE LAJONQUIERE GILLES MSE 82   01:32:09 9,1 195
212
485 BOYER GAUDéRIQUE MSE 83 THALES 01:32:11 9,1 196
213
312 COLL PHILIPPE MSE 84   01:32:12 9,1 197
214
136 MATA PIERRE MCA 1   01:32:30 9,1 198
215
574 BIVENT CHRISTIAN MV1 85   01:32:34 9,1 199
216
546 RAMAZASHVILI REVAZ MV1 86   01:32:39 9,1 200
217
182 THERY STéPHANE MSE 85   01:32:58 9,0 201
218
379 SURET MURIEL FV1 7   01:32:58 9,0 17
219
227 CHATEIGNON CLAUDE MV2 23   01:32:59 9,0 202
220
65 DEVEYT THIERRY MV1 87 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:32:59 9,0 203
221
222 INSA DANTIO MV1 88 IMPRIMERIE ART & CARACTÈRE 01:33:01 9,0 204
222
181 HADDAD NICOLAS MSE 86   01:33:03 9,0 205
223
570 HAMEL JESSY FSE 9   01:33:05 9,0 18
224
371 VUILLEMIN JULIE FSE 10 LABINAL 01:33:11 9,0 19
225
311 SERRANOU JEAN LUC MV1 89   01:33:11 9,0 206
226
320 VANARA DANIEL MV1 90   01:33:12 9,0 207
227
217 PEYRET-LACOMBE ALEXIS MSE 87   01:33:15 9,0 208
228
243 BALERDI BRUNO MSE 88   01:33:16 9,0 209
229
496 MANUEL GERARD MV2 24   01:33:25 9,0 210
230
77 ROCA CHRISTOPHE MV1 91   01:33:32 9,0 211
231
590 CARRERE DOMINIQUE FV1 8   01:33:35 9,0 20
232
589 CARRERE BERNARD MV2 25   01:33:37 9,0 212
233
317 BICHON MARC MV3 4   01:33:38 9,0 213
234
255 BOURGADE PHILIPPE MV1 92   01:34:01 8,9 214
235
568 JUNISSON MATTHIEU MSE 89   01:34:02 8,9 215
236
436 VOYER NICOLAS MSE 90   01:34:07 8,9 216
237
168 SIREJOL DENIS MV1 93 FRANCE TELECOM 01:34:11 8,9 217
238
547 SMITH XAVIER MV1 94   01:34:16 8,9 218
239
269 VOLPERT THIBAULT MV1 95   01:34:17 8,9 219
240
238 MORISSEAU RONAN MSE 91   01:34:18 8,9 220
241
592 BACH OLIVIER MSE 92   01:34:20 8,9 221
242
591 BACH FABRICE MES 3   01:34:21 8,9 222
243
497 JAMIN MATHIEU MSE 93   01:34:25 8,9 223
244
523 TANGUY MARC MV1 96   01:34:36 8,9 224
245
406 GOLTAIS GILDAS MSE 94   01:34:36 8,9 225
246
60 MICHELON GILLES MV1 97 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:34:38 8,9 226
247
351 SAINTE-ROMANE CHATENIE SIMONE FV2 3   01:34:41 8,9 21
248
166 THIEVENAZ FREDERIC MV1 98   01:34:45 8,9 227
249
363 LARA LIONEL MSE 95   01:34:56 8,8 228
250
577 DEJEAN MARIE HELENE FV2 4   01:34:58 8,8 22
251
413 COLOM MICHEL MV3 5   01:35:09 8,8 229
252
395 PALAPRAT GEROME MSE 96   01:35:12 8,8 230
253
140 DEVAUX PHILIPPE MV1 99   01:35:14 8,8 231
254
336 GINSBACH VIRGINIE FV1 9 CA BALMA VERSANT TRAIL 01:35:14 8,8 23
255
419 BRISARD TANGUY MSE 97   01:35:17 8,8 232
256
420 GALLAIS OLIVIER MSE 98   01:35:17 8,8 233
257
524 BOUDET JOSIANE FV2 5   01:35:18 8,8 24
258
127 ORMIERES DAVID MSE 99   01:35:22 8,8 234
259
540 BRU MARC MV1 100   01:35:26 8,8 235
260
554 LACOSTE PIERRE MV3 6   01:35:29 8,8 236
261
192 ESTIREBOIS JEAN MV2 26   01:35:32 8,8 237
262
85 ABADIE JEAN MARC MV3 7   01:35:33 8,8 238
263
425 GERE OLIVIER MV1 101   01:35:44 8,8 239
264
415 MARQUET MATHIEU MSE 100   01:35:47 8,8 240
265
134 RAYNAL CAROLINE FSE 11   01:35:49 8,8 25
266
430 ALBOUYS EVELYNE FV1 10 MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS 01:35:52 8,8 26
267
529 LABARRE DAVID MSE 101   01:35:56 8,8 241
268
561 CUVILLIER RENAUD MV1 102   01:35:58 8,8 242
269
484 BERNA EMMANUEL MSE 102 ELANE INNOVATION 01:35:59 8,8 243
270
967 FERRASSE SYLVIE FV1 11   01:36:06 8,7 27
271
74 DÉRUAZ LIONEL MSE 103   01:36:19 8,7 244
272
386 LABRUX PIERRE MV2 27 ASEAT 01:36:21 8,7 245
273
525 BOUDET THIERRY MV1 103   01:36:26 8,7 246
274
250 REMY ISABELLE FV1 12   01:36:28 8,7 28
275
473 RIGAUD ANOUK FV1 13   01:36:30 8,7 29
276
216 MARTY DETRAVES CLAIRE FV1 14   01:36:31 8,7 30
277
594 BARBEAU PATRICK MV2 28   01:36:38 8,7 247
278
24 LACAZE XAVIER MSE 104   01:36:42 8,7 248
279
535 CURNILLON CHRISTOPHE MSE 105   01:36:46 8,7 249
280
165 VEDOVATO JACQUES MV1 104   01:36:53 8,7 250
281
244 MASSOULARD THIERRY MV1 105   01:36:54 8,7 251
282
333 DUFFORT STEPHANIE FSE 12   01:36:55 8,7 31
283
359 DIARRA MAMADOU MSE 106 LES ZINZIN DU COTEAUX 01:37:03 8,7 252
284
90 MALIRAT THIERRY MV1 106   01:37:05 8,7 253
285
528 BARTHÉLÉMY ROMAIN MSE 107   01:37:06 8,7 254
286
285 BOUVERET SYLVAIN MSE 108   01:37:11 8,6 255
287
97 LOUBENS GUILLAUME MSE 109   01:37:20 8,6 256
288
456 RIEU JEAN PAUL MV2 29   01:37:35 8,6 257
289
536 LE NOAN LUDOVIC MV1 107   01:37:38 8,6 258
290
402 ARIGONI MARINA FSE 13   01:37:39 8,6 32
291
353 RIGAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 30   01:37:45 8,6 259
292
412 FOUGERAS CLAUDE MV2 31   01:37:46 8,6 260
293
308 HYGONENQ MAGALIE FV1 15   01:37:48 8,6 33
294
424 ORDONNEAU ERIC MSE 110 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:37:50 8,6 261
295
298 CAMPAGNAC GUILLAUME MSE 111   01:37:58 8,6 262
296
91 GAMEL XAVIER MV1 108   01:38:07 8,6 263
297
403 THEIS IVAN MV1 109   01:38:08 8,6 264
298
408 MACLIN REGIS MV2 32   01:38:09 8,6 265
299
162 BINOT PATRICK MV3 8   01:38:15 8,5 266
300
522 KERIHUEL BRIAC MSE 112   01:38:28 8,5 267
301
521 BOISSON PIERRE MV1 110   01:38:28 8,5 268
302
348 MARQUES MADELEINE FV2 6   01:38:31 8,5 34
303
567 AUGER BERNARD MV2 33   01:38:35 8,5 269
304
102 FOISSAC CHRISTIAN MSE 113 ASCE31 - DDT31 01:38:36 8,5 270
305
294 SOURNIA ARNAUD MSE 114 ACSE 31 01:38:36 8,5 271
306
153 CALIMAN PAUL MV3 9   01:38:37 8,5 272
307
108 LAGARDE GERARD MV2 34 ASCE 31 01:38:38 8,5 273
308
224 FELGINES CHRISTIAN MV2 35 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:38:52 8,5 274
309
209 NTAMACK MARIE FSE 14 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:38:52 8,5 35
310
361 HATTIER FABIEN MSE 115   01:38:53 8,5 275
311
256 BRUEL JEAN YVES MV1 111 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:38:54 8,5 276
312
106 FONTANE OLIVIER MV2 36   01:38:54 8,5 277
313
51 MOUNIER JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 112 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:38:55 8,5 278
314
173 BARAJAS BENOIT MSE 116   01:38:58 8,5 279
315
232 TEDELCO VINCENT MSE 117   01:39:05 8,5 280
316
73 CHARLES SYLVIE FV3 1   01:39:06 8,5 36
317
187 LOUSTAU CHRISTINE FV2 7   01:39:07 8,5 37
318
410 GARCIA STéPHANE MSE 118   01:39:10 8,5 281
319
539 JUNQUA RENE MV2 37   01:39:17 8,5 282
320
470 SANS DIDIER MV2 38   01:39:24 8,5 283
321
490 MARECHAL CéLINE FSE 15   01:39:29 8,4 38
322
489 FEDERICI SONIA FSE 16   01:39:29 8,4 39
323
164 BLOT FABIEN MSE 119   01:39:45 8,4 284
324
46 DABADIE JACQUES MV1 113   01:39:47 8,4 285
325
203 ARNOULD-BERNIER FABIENNE FV1 16   01:40:04 8,4 40
326
537 SMITH OLIVIER MV2 39   01:40:05 8,4 286
327
358 THIELS PHILIPPE MV1 114   01:40:15 8,4 287
328
49 GROSSHANS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 10 LES ZINZNS DES COTEAUX 01:40:30 8,4 288
329
384 COUVERT ANTOINE MSE 120   01:40:37 8,3 289
330
416 BARRAUD GILLES MSE 121   01:40:42 8,3 290
331
9 MEUNIER JEAN MARC MSE 122   01:40:48 8,3 291
332
62 SIRENA FREDERICK MSE 123 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:40:50 8,3 292
333
290 BULA NATHALIE FV1 17   01:40:55 8,3 41
334
110 PLICQUE PATRICK MV2 40   01:41:01 8,3 293
335
282 DEROOST LINE FSE 17   01:41:08 8,3 42
336
280 BLANC JEROME MSE 124   01:41:08 8,3 294
337
597 NEKLIN NATHALIE FV1 18   01:41:11 8,3 43
338
598 PERRIER OLIVIER MV1 115   01:41:12 8,3 295
339
330 ESTAQUE CéDRIC MSE 125   01:41:14 8,3 296
340
595 THIERRY CHRISTEL FV1 19   01:41:20 8,3 44
341
42 SOUMAGNAS PATRICK MV1 116   01:41:25 8,3 297
342
43 DELMUR THIERRY MV1 117   01:41:26 8,3 298
343
207 VIEUX JEAN PIERRE MSE 126   01:41:44 8,3 299
344
206 REZE NICOLAS MSE 127   01:41:44 8,3 300
345
44 HEIMEN HERVé MV1 118   01:41:46 8,3 301
346
584 IBANEZ GILLES MSE 128   01:41:48 8,3 302
347
588 SAVIGNAC GERARD MV2 41   01:41:49 8,3 303
348
337 LAVIELLE ISABELLE FV1 20 CA BALMA VERSANT TRAIL 01:41:51 8,2 45
349
289 EVALDRE NADINE FV1 21 VERSANT TRAIL 01:41:54 8,2 46
350
509 CAREL NATHALIE FV1 22 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:41:55 8,2 47
351
545 MOULIN EMMANUEL MSE 129   01:42:00 8,2 304
352
247 LECUREUR SANDY FSE 18   01:42:09 8,2 48
353
57 CHEZE GUILLAUME MSE 130   01:42:16 8,2 305
354
105 CLARIMON OLIVIER MV1 119   01:42:16 8,2 306
355
321 CARAVAN JEROME MSE 131   01:42:19 8,2 307
356
231 TARDIEU PATRICK MV1 120   01:42:28 8,2 308
357
12 GINESTE TONY MSE 132 LIEBHERR 01:42:30 8,2 309
358
16 GUALLINO GABRIEL MV3 11 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 01:42:42 8,2 310
359
66 FRANCO PASCAL MV1 121 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:42:43 8,2 311
360
230 PLUTA CHRISTINE FV1 23   01:42:46 8,2 49
361
418 BARBAISE LAURENT MV1 122   01:42:56 8,2 312
362
512 MARQUE ISABELLE FV1 24   01:42:59 8,2 50
363
506 VERSMEE PASCAL MV1 123   01:43:08 8,1 313
364
297 BOUILLAUD CHARLES MSE 133   01:43:24 8,1 314
365
517 SIGUIER ALEXANDRE MSE 134   01:43:25 8,1 315
366
376 LAISNE MARC MV1 124   01:43:32 8,1 316
367
70 PUECH LAURENCE FV1 25   01:43:34 8,1 51
368
69 PUECH JACKY MV1 125   01:43:35 8,1 317
369
233 VIET KARINE FV1 26 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:43:41 8,1 52
370
447 BRU VERONIQUE FV1 27   01:43:41 8,1 53
371
409 MICHEL LUC MV1 126   01:44:08 8,1 318
372
169 FOURNET SYLVIE FV1 28   01:44:10 8,1 54
373
52 SANSUS NICOLAS MSE 135 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:44:11 8,1 319
374
338 BOURGES STEPHANE MV1 127   01:44:25 8,0 320
375
516 FAGARD LOIC MSE 136   01:44:36 8,0 321
376
474 RICARD FRANCOISE FV1 29   01:45:01 8,0 55
377
137 SERVA LAURENCE FV1 30   01:45:02 8,0 56
378
138 MONTEAU JACQUES MV2 42   01:45:02 8,0 322
379
186 LARROY BEATRICE FV1 31   01:45:09 8,0 57
380
23 NOUAILLE LAURENT MSE 137   01:45:24 8,0 323
381
417 BREIL PHILIPPE MV1 128 ASPTT 01:45:25 8,0 324
382
197 JOURDAIN DIDIER MV2 43   01:45:25 8,0 325
383
196 JOURDAIN PATRICIA FV2 8   01:45:26 8,0 58
384
968 CASTRO THIERY MV1 129   01:45:28 8,0 326
385
357 THIELS HANNAH FSE 19   01:45:29 8,0 59
386
499 VANDEPITTE PIETER JAN MSE 138   01:45:30 8,0 327
387
486 DOBBELAERE ANTHONY MSE 139   01:45:33 8,0 328
388
190 BAGES BRIGITTE FV2 9   01:46:05 7,9 60
389
586 FRICOU FELIX MSE 140   01:46:10 7,9 329
390
124 OLIVAN AURELIEN MV2 44   01:46:11 7,9 330
391
64 COSTIL-DUMAS CAROLE FV2 10   01:46:14 7,9 61
392
271 BONALUMI MARTINE FV2 11   01:46:15 7,9 62
393
310 SERRANO SANDRA FSE 20   01:46:18 7,9 63
394
150 SANCHEZ CATHIE FV1 32   01:46:18 7,9 64
395
170 SATGE FABREGUE FLORENCE FV1 33   01:46:22 7,9 65
396
492 GUESDON CYRIL MSE 141   01:46:43 7,9 331
397
493 MERCADIER FRéDéRIC MSE 142   01:46:43 7,9 332
398
530 GUIBERT COLIN MSE 143   01:46:52 7,9 333
399
188 DUSTRIT JOSIE FV2 12   01:46:53 7,9 66
400
10 DUHAMEL MARC MV3 12 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 01:46:57 7,9 334
401
50 ESTIVAL THIERRY MV1 130 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:47:01 7,8 335
402
63 CULCASI ERIC MSE 144 VÉTÉRANS FOOT VERFEIL 01:47:01 7,8 336
403
411 CHATELIER SANDRINE FSE 21   01:47:16 7,8 67
404
503 PIERRE THIERRY MSE 145   01:47:24 7,8 337
405
563 SUC PATRICK MV1 131   01:47:38 7,8 338
406
123 CERDAN FREDERIC MSE 146   01:47:51 7,8 339
407
143 LEBIGOT DAVID MSE 147   01:47:51 7,8 340
408
350 GAUZIN DIDIER MV2 45   01:47:52 7,8 341
409
178 MOLINA SANDRINE FSE 22   01:48:01 7,8 68
410
176 ROQUES DOMINIQUE MV1 132   01:48:05 7,8 342
411
302 LANNAUD CLAIRE FSE 23   01:48:07 7,8 69
412
299 FERRIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 148   01:48:07 7,8 343
413
476 MOLINA CLAUDINE FV1 34   01:48:07 7,8 70
414
161 VIALET VANESSA FSE 24   01:48:12 7,8 71
415
323 GARRIC PHILIPPE MV1 133   01:48:27 7,7 344
416
175 DUVERGER DIDIER MV1 134   01:48:36 7,7 345
417
461 FONTAINE JULES MSE 149 MASSEUR KINÉSITHÉRAPEUTE 01:48:37 7,7 346
418
478 LEBRERE MICHEL MV3 13   01:48:40 7,7 347
419
587 BENZENET MICHEL MV3 14   01:48:54 7,7 348
420
445 PREMAT MARIE CLAUDE FV2 13   01:49:14 7,7 72
421
37 MERLING ALICE FSE 25   01:49:24 7,7 73
422
58 DULAC HéLèNE FSE 26   01:49:24 7,7 74
423
315 RAUJOL DOMINIQUE MV1 135   01:49:41 7,7 349
424
382 TONIOLO DANIEL MV1 136   01:49:42 7,7 350
425
314 COULET REGIS MV1 137   01:49:42 7,7 351
426
240 RUER PASCAL MV1 138 LES ZINZINS DES CÔTEAUX 31 01:49:54 7,6 352
427
84 LOUNAS KARIM MV2 46   01:49:57 7,6 353
428
383 DON CHRISTIAN MV1 139   01:50:01 7,6 354
429
284 MONTEIL JOELLE FV2 14 SATUC 01:50:12 7,6 75
430
132 GOLASZEWSKI JéRôME MSE 150   01:50:14 7,6 355
431
397 ITURRIZ YASMIL FSE 27   01:50:22 7,6 76
432
362 MAZARS STéPHANE MSE 151   01:50:34 7,6 356
433
133 LEPOUTRE SéBASTIEN MSE 152   01:50:38 7,6 357
434
328 BEIL PATRICIA FV2 15 AMIEZ 01:50:49 7,6 77
435
457 BASCOBERT NATACHA FSE 28   01:50:50 7,6 78
436
45 DUBOCS HéLèNE FV1 35   01:50:53 7,6 79
437
47 CAILLE PHILIPPE MV2 47   01:50:53 7,6 358
438
220 TEOULET ROGER MV2 48   01:51:05 7,6 359
439
219 TEOULET ELISABETH FV1 36   01:51:05 7,6 80
440
432 BRULÉ FRANçOIS MV2 49 COURIR À SEILH 01:51:13 7,6 360
441
48 PETIT GABRIEL MV1 140   01:51:14 7,6 361
442
159 BOURGES HUGUES MV1 141 LES ZINZINS DES CÔTEAUX 01:51:32 7,5 362
443
160 BOURGES NATHALIE FV1 37 LES ZINZINS DES CÔTEAUX 01:51:32 7,5 81
444
550 VIAL AUDE FSE 29 ASC AUREILHAN 01:51:33 7,5 82
445
193 BOUTIER JOELLE FV2 16   01:51:34 7,5 83
446
273 GOURY CATHERINE FV2 17   01:51:51 7,5 84
447
500 MAHO VERONIQUE FV1 38   01:51:51 7,5 85
448
275 MAURY ROSY FV2 18   01:51:52 7,5 86
449
483 ALBERNHE HéLéNE FV3 2   01:52:16 7,5 87
450
475 NADALIN JACQUELINE FV2 19   01:52:23 7,5 88
451
579 ROUX CECILE FV1 39   01:52:25 7,5 89
452
55 GARCIA ROSE FV2 20   01:52:29 7,5 90
453
54 GARCIA MARCEL MV2 50   01:52:29 7,5 363
454
40 CAQUINEAU ROMAIN MSE 153   01:52:42 7,5 364
455
566 MAVEYRAUD NELLY FSE 30 DECATHLON 01:52:48 7,4 91
456
21 MERY PIERRE MV3 15   01:52:49 7,4 365
457
352 CHATENIE CHARLES MV4 1   01:52:51 7,4 366
458
194 FLORIAN HUGUETTE FV2 21   01:53:07 7,4 92
459
345 BAERT CHANTAL FV3 3   01:53:29 7,4 93
460
101 PUISSANT SéBASTIEN MSE 154   01:53:40 7,4 367
461
99 BUREAU MICHEL MV1 142   01:53:40 7,4 368
462
100 ECHEVESTE ETIENNE MV1 143   01:53:43 7,4 369
463
399 RENAUD JEAN PIERRE MV2 51   01:53:49 7,4 370
464
378 PÉQUIGNOT ERIC MSE 155   01:53:52 7,4 371
465
189 CELANTE LOUIS MV3 16   01:53:59 7,4 372
466
14 GORMAND FREDERIQUE FV1 40   01:54:13 7,4 94
467
392 INFANTES GUILLAUME MSE 156   01:54:22 7,3 373
468
291 LAURENDEAU MICHEL MV1 144   01:54:26 7,3 374
469
459 MARTINEZ JEAN PIERRE MV3 17   01:54:29 7,3 375
470
156 GHISLENI LAURENCE FV1 41   01:54:41 7,3 95
471
155 AVERSENQ ROLAND MV2 52   01:54:41 7,3 376
472
38 TALINA GEORGES MV1 145   01:55:03 7,3 377
473
36 MARCOUX PASCAL MV1 146   01:55:05 7,3 378
474
252 ESTABIAL ISABELLE FV1 42 TIS 01:55:10 7,3 96
475
366 DELHOMMEL GAUTIER MSE 157   01:55:32 7,3 379
476
292 ISSART CHRISTINE FV1 43 C A BIRAC 01:55:38 7,3 97
477
278 GIBELLO-SOCCO CHANTAL FV2 22   01:56:23 7,2 98
478
80 JEUNEHOMME AUGUSTA FSE 31 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:56:28 7,2 99
479
81 JEUNEHOMME FRANCIS MV1 147 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:56:28 7,2 380
480
974 ANTON SéBASTIEN MSE 158   01:56:37 7,2 381
481
599 LOUSTRIC PHILIPPE MSE 159   01:57:07 7,2 382
482
147 LABOURDETTE NATHALIE FV1 44   01:57:35 7,1 100
483
600 FAURE SERGE MV2 53   01:57:43 7,1 383
484
286 PALOME BENEDICTE FV1 45   01:58:49 7,1 101
485
322 DIEZ LUC MV2 54   01:58:50 7,1 384
486
28 SPINELLI JEAN PAUL MV3 18 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 01:59:08 7,1 385
487
531 DITTRICH ERIC MV1 148   01:59:09 7,0 386
488
398 LACROIX FRANCK MSE 160   01:59:11 7,0 387
489
502 COTTINO CATHY FSE 32   01:59:29 7,0 102
490
272 CROUZIL JEANINE FV2 23   01:59:30 7,0 103
491
578 ROUX SERGE MV1 149   01:59:53 7,0 388
492
96 DUCHESNE BENJAMIN MSE 161   02:00:04 7,0 389
493
373 LE RODALLEC GWENAELLE FSE 33   02:00:05 7,0 104
494
374 ROY MAGALI FSE 34   02:00:05 7,0 105
495
151 JASON JEROME MV1 150   02:00:16 7,0 390
496
152 BARTHELEMY ELISABETH FV1 46   02:00:16 7,0 106
497
281 DESCAMPS HERVé MV2 55   02:00:43 7,0 391
498
468 VERMANDE SEVERINE FSE 35   02:00:43 7,0 107
499
465 ANDRIEU HERVé MSE 162   02:00:48 7,0 392
500
469 ARNAL SéBASTIEN MSE 163   02:00:49 7,0 393
501
364 PALLAY MICHELINE FV3 4 FEMMES 02:01:03 6,9 108
502
556 AMARAL VICTOR MV1 151   02:01:04 6,9 394
503
435 ROULLAND VIRGINIE FSE 36   02:02:13 6,9 109
504
248 DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGO MSE 164   02:02:13 6,9 395
505
969 PONCET ALAIN MV3 19   02:02:29 6,9 396
506
970 CHAUVAT HELENE FV2 24   02:02:29 6,9 110
507
109 THEBAULT FLAVIE FSE 37   02:02:31 6,9 111
508
237 TOUSSAINT BéATRICE FSE 38   02:02:51 6,8 112
509
236 CLAUD LAURENT MV1 152   02:02:51 6,8 397
510
211 DE LONGUEAU PAUL MSE 165   02:02:54 6,8 398
511
11 FRAYSSE CAROLINE FSE 39 LIEBHERR 02:03:51 6,8 113
512
520 LAMANT CHRISTOPHE MV1 153   02:03:51 6,8 399
513
343 SUBIRANO CLAUDE MV3 20   02:03:55 6,8 400
514
15 GRITTERET EDDY MV2 56 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:04:49 6,7 401
515
467 ARNAL CHRISTINE FV1 47   02:04:50 6,7 114
516
466 ANDRIEU VALéRIE FSE 40   02:04:51 6,7 115
517
439 HAMDADOU ALI MV1 154   02:04:58 6,7 402
518
326 MARCEL SéBASTIEN MSE 166   02:05:30 6,7 403
519
265 ARTIGIAN ALAIN MV2 57   02:05:41 6,7 404
520
288 BONHOURE GEORGES MV2 58   02:05:41 6,7 405
521
111 POCHAT CORINE FV1 48   02:06:57 6,6 116
522
112 SOUILLÉ CHRISTINE FV1 49   02:06:59 6,6 117
523
113 HOBMA ISABELLE FV1 50   02:07:00 6,6 118
524
388 LASNIER PASCALE FV1 51   02:07:15 6,6 119
525
184 LAFFAILLE LAURENCE FV1 52   02:07:21 6,6 120
526
394 DUSSART JEAN PIERRE MV1 155 ES COUERON 02:07:24 6,6 406
527
393 DEHAY FREDERIC MV1 156   02:07:25 6,6 407
528
4 BONIZZI CHRISTIAN MV2 59 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:08:08 6,6 408
529
319 BOUSQUET CATHERINE FV2 25   02:08:31 6,5 121
530
229 BOUSQUET MONIQUE FV1 53   02:08:31 6,5 122
531
202 GINESTOUX FRANçOISE FV2 26   02:10:48 6,4 123
532
498 DEBOVAL MATHIEU MSE 167   02:11:15 6,4 409
533
464 JEAN-JEAN LAURENCE FSE 41   02:15:51 6,2 124
534
225 CABANIER JEAN PAUL MV1 157   02:15:51 6,2 410
535
460 BAUDET BERNARD MV3 21   02:16:07 6,2 411
536
263 VINCENT DOMINIQUE MV1 158   02:19:09 6,0 412
537
360 CRASSUS PHILIPPE MV2 60   02:19:10 6,0 413
538
29 SPINELLI SYLVAINE FV2 27 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:21:09 6,0 125
539
5 BONIZZI MARIE DOLORèS FV2 28 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:21:10 6,0 126
540
327 BERHTÉ LIONEL MSE 168   02:21:51 5,9 414
541
293 CADENE GISLAIN MV1 159   02:21:52 5,9 415
542
455 GELY MARYLINE FV1 54   02:30:49 5,6 127
543
83 ARQUIER SANDRINE FSE 42   02:31:53 5,5 128
544
434 RUCABADO-REBÉS TEIA FSE 43   02:33:44 5,5 129
545
2 BERNARDESCHI CLAUDETTE FV4 1 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:55:20 4,8 130
546
8 DELAPEYRE ROSE MARIE FV2 29 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:55:21 4,8 131
547
22 NENCINI JOCELYNE FV3 5 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:55:23 4,8 132
548
3 BERNARDESCHI MARIO MV4 2 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:55:24 4,8 416
549
7 DELAPEYRE BRUNO MV2 61 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:55:25 4,8 417
550
226 MARTIN AGNES FV1 55   03:47:05 3,7 133