trail du cassoulet - 03/10/2010

33 KM Individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS INTER
1 708 MOREAU Thomas MSE 1   02:34:00 12,9 1 01:00:56
2 780 BERIOT Nicolas MV1 1   02:40:54 12,3 2 01:04:01
3 828 GEAY Xavier MSE 2   02:42:12 12,2 3 01:03:58
4 768 PERRIER Sebastien MSE 3   02:47:04 11,9 4 01:04:15
5 807 NEUVILLE Charles MSE 4 TUC TRIATHLON 02:49:19 11,7 5 01:10:41
6 762 GRANIER Jacques MV2 1   02:50:52 11,6 6 01:07:43
7 660 SABLAYROLLES Benoit MV1 2   02:52:23 11,5 7 01:07:13
8 696 PARENT Laurent MSE 5   02:56:07 11,2 8 01:06:05
9 806 ROGNANT Mathieu MSE 6 AS ONERA 02:58:08 11,1 9 01:07:36
10 802 MAHDI Frederic MSE 7 CA BALMA 02:59:03 11,1 10 01:05:58
11 753 BAJUL Xavier MV1 3   03:00:44 11,0 11 01:13:32
12 718 ARNAUD Michel MV1 4 SENTIER LIBRE 03:02:19 10,9 12 01:07:35
13 776 LINASSIER Guillaume MSE 8   03:02:49 10,8 13 01:12:41
14 832 PERENNOU Mathieu MV1 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 03:03:43 10,8 14  
15 728 LEFEBVRE Guillaume MSE 9 CA BALMA 03:04:22 10,7 15 01:04:15
16 837 RONTES Nicolas MV1 6   03:04:23 10,7 16 01:10:01
17 723 GUILLAUMA Florence FSE 1   03:06:27 10,6 1 01:13:07
18 609 MARTIN Eric MSE 10   03:07:03 10,6 17 01:14:42
19 792 AKUE Boris MSE 11   03:12:09 10,3 18 01:09:40
20 657 CREMADES Frederic MSE 12   03:12:18 10,3 19 01:14:37
21 786 DAVID Jacques MV1 7 CA BALMA 03:14:03 10,2 20 01:17:33
22 678 PARMENTIER Nicolas MV1 8   03:15:39 10,1 21 01:21:19
23 875 LOPEPE Alexandre MSE 13   03:17:12 10,0 22 01:09:46
24 716 GALLET Yann MSE 14   03:18:01 10,0 23 01:14:39
25 822 BATAILLOU Alain MSE 15   03:19:13 9,9 24 01:23:38
26 843 ALLEMAN Philippe MSE 16 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 03:20:21 9,9 25 01:19:48
27 688 TREVISAN Celia FSE 2   03:20:59 9,9 2 01:20:21
28 758 PAUZIE Richard MSE 17 SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION 03:21:42 9,8 26  
29 783 MABILAT Serge MV3 1 TACO 03:22:34 9,8 27 01:17:52
30 703 RISMONDO Pierre Alex MSE 18   03:22:37 9,8 28 01:14:05
31 721 GAILLARDOU Pierre MV2 2   03:23:55 9,7 29 01:21:56
32 789 MONTEIL Luc MV1 9   03:26:39 9,6 30 01:26:44
33 774 BROTHIER-MOURET Emmanuelle FSE 3   03:28:29 9,5 3 01:17:24
34 744 CACERES Sébastien MSE 19   03:28:36 9,5 31 01:17:24
35 748 SCHANDELER Sylvian MSE 20 CSA TRAIL DU 3RPIMA 03:29:18 9,5 32 01:19:34
36 770 BALAHACHI Rafion MSE 21   03:29:50 9,4 33 01:22:37
37 714 ASSEMAT Didier MV1 10 ASA LAVAUR 03:29:56 9,4 34 01:19:07
38 795 RIMAILHO Joel MV1 11   03:29:58 9,4 35  
39 616 LYNCH John Patrick MV2 3 MORNINGTON CHASERS 03:30:30 9,4 36 01:18:23
40 808 JUDENHERC Sébastien MSE 22 SATUC 03:31:46 9,3 37 01:19:13
41 722 BERNIER Jean Pierre MV2 4   03:31:47 9,3 38 01:21:07
42 880 DELAGE Benjamin MSE 23   03:32:22 9,3 39 01:18:14
43 694 HUART Lionel MSE 24   03:32:34 9,3 40 01:22:54
44 662 LANDES Stephane MV1 12   03:33:34 9,3 41 01:21:57
45 664 BOULET Yves MV1 13 TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 03:34:34 9,2 42 01:17:49
46 769 WEYDMANN Olivier MV1 14   03:34:34 9,2 43 01:18:14
47 767 PELLETEY Stephane MSE 25   03:34:54 9,2 44 01:21:44
48 760 VEYSSEYRE Patrick MV1 15 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 03:35:32 9,2 45 01:18:18
49 742 SUILHARD Thierry MV2 5   03:35:39 9,2 46 01:25:11
50 793 BOURIANNE Thierry MV1 16   03:36:01 9,2 47 01:11:22
51 811 ROOS Clément MSE 26 AS ONERA 03:36:01 9,2 48 01:24:01
52 844 OSWALD Laurent MSE 27   03:36:09 9,2 49 01:26:50
53 729 SERIN Guillaume MSE 28 BLAGNAC SC 03:37:54 9,1 50 01:19:18
54 850 BREIL Benoit MSE 29   03:39:16 9,0 51 01:22:33
55 652 CIVEYRAC Marc MSE 30   03:40:48 9,0 52 01:21:13
56 631 CANTRELLE Adam MSE 31   03:41:34 8,9 53 01:25:16
57 752 CONTET Hervé MV1 17   03:42:02 8,9 54 01:21:06
58 613 KIMURA Maki FV1 1   03:42:04 8,9 4 01:24:05
59 670 MASSE Christian MV2 6 CAP MONTAS 03:42:31 8,9 55 01:32:51
60 781 VERGNES Jean-Jacques MV2 7   03:42:43 8,9 56 01:23:18
61 805 LAVAUX Olivier MSE 32   03:43:18 8,9 57 01:30:50
62 745 DAUBIN Florent MSE 33   03:43:18 8,9 58 01:19:22
63 699 FOGELGESANG Michel MV1 18   03:43:25 8,9 59 01:28:04
64 667 DAGON Florent MSE 34   03:43:35 8,9 60 01:23:15
65 682 RIGOURD Benoit MSE 35   03:43:56 8,8 61 01:32:27
66 710 PINCHON Gilbert MV2 8 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:43:58 8,8 62 01:24:17
67 617 MACARI Samuel MSE 36   03:44:04 8,8 63 01:27:34
68 759 ALLARD David MSE 37   03:45:17 8,8 64 01:21:27
69 692 FRASSA Gwenael MSE 38   03:45:32 8,8 65 01:20:01
70 761 CARVALHO Alvaro MSE 39   03:45:40 8,8 66 01:25:17
71 615 LOUBARIE Bruno MSE 40 PORTET ATHLÉTIC CLUB 03:45:49 8,8 67 01:27:31
72 812 DUPIN Pierre Francois MSE 41   03:45:50 8,8 68 01:29:07
73 775 ROCA Cathy FV1 2   03:45:59 8,8 5 01:27:53
74 626 LE PROVOST Yann MSE 42 SATUC 03:46:51 8,7 69 01:29:00
75 764 ROUVIERE Marc MV1 19   03:46:53 8,7 70 01:34:30
76 751 MARTIN Richard MV1 20   03:47:05 8,7 71 01:25:34
77 677 MENA Fabrice MV1 21   03:47:29 8,7 72 01:28:17
78 859 REBIFFÉ Pascal MV1 22   03:47:30 8,7 73 01:31:14
79 730 SALENDRES Jean Christophe MV1 23 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:47:54 8,7 74 01:21:22
80 785 PERRIER Jerome MSE 43   03:48:19 8,7 75 01:18:45
81 877 LANGEARD Cyril MSE 44 ADIDAS TOULOUSE 03:48:20 8,7 76 01:29:27
82 791 TUPIN Manu MV1 24   03:48:20 8,7 77 01:26:58
83 870 GARIE Gilles MSE 45   03:49:15 8,6 78 01:30:08
84 881 FRATICOLA Daniel MV1 25   03:49:23 8,6 79 01:27:49
85 627 DELBEZ Alain MV2 9   03:50:15 8,6 80  
86 763 GIUSTRANTI Bruno MV1 26   03:51:14 8,6 81 01:24:33
87 663 CHAPRON Yves MV2 10 RIVES DU TARN 03:52:19 8,5 82 01:32:01
88 671 MICHAUT Alain MV1 27 CAP MONTAS 03:52:21 8,5 83 01:27:35
89 809 BOGDEL Alexandre MSE 46   03:52:48 8,5 84 01:30:07
90 624 THIEBLIN Laurent MV1 28   03:52:54 8,5 85 01:28:37
91 803 SALABERT Eric MV1 29   03:53:24 8,5 86 01:32:14
92 685 HANNY Pascal MV2 11   03:53:40 8,5 87 01:27:23
93 882 FERRASSE Yves MV2 12   03:55:15 8,4 88 01:36:07
94 839 PREST Janick MV1 30   03:55:34 8,4 89 01:33:23
95 709 MAHUL Emmanuel MSE 47   03:55:35 8,4 90 01:25:36
96 830 GOMBERT Didier MV2 13 LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR 03:55:40 8,4 91 01:28:40
97 872 LETORT Gregory MSE 48   03:55:57 8,4 92 01:28:18
98 638 OUALID Bruno MV1 31   03:55:57 8,4 93 01:34:46
99 821 PAIN Yannick MSE 49   03:56:23 8,4 94 01:30:06
100 740 PUISSOCHET Thierry MV1 32 PORTET TRIATHLON 03:56:46 8,4 95 01:25:04
101 876 CAILLEAU Sylvain MSE 50   03:56:46 8,4 96 01:15:57
102 666 CIVEYRAC Philippe MSE 51   03:57:12 8,3 97 01:24:46
103 855 PORTE Guillaume MV1 33   03:57:35 8,3 98 01:30:49
104 840 MIALON Alain MV3 2   03:58:41 8,3 99 01:28:28
105 698 GAUTRET Bruno MV2 14   03:58:58 8,3 100 01:34:50
106 757 NICOLLE Patrice MV2 15 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 03:59:26 8,3 101 01:29:51
107 778 FABRIES Christian MV2 16 C A BIRAC 03:59:37 8,3 102 01:31:54
108 862 JACQER Gerard MSE 52   04:00:07 8,2 103 01:29:38
109 681 ALQUIER Magali FSE 4   04:00:57 8,2 6 01:33:33
110 679 HERAULT Richard MSE 53   04:00:57 8,2 104 01:33:33
111 669 CARME Christophe MV1 34 ASA LAVAUR 04:01:44 8,2 105 01:23:33
112 846 GAUCHERON Philippe MV1 35 COURIR A FONTENILLES 04:02:22 8,2 106 01:38:30
113 733 VALETTE Jean Jacques MV1 36   04:02:47 8,2 107 01:34:36
114 838 ROUET Philippe MV2 17   04:03:32 8,1 108 01:34:21
115 601 TORNATO Joel MV2 18   04:04:37 8,1 109 01:30:19
116 683 HAUTIN Sophie FV1 3   04:05:37 8,1 7 01:34:11
117 735 TERREROS Nicolas MSE 54   04:05:43 8,1 110 01:40:49
118 711 PARISAUX Pierre MSE 55   04:05:52 8,1 111 01:28:41
119 739 MIAILHE Jean Michel MV1 37   04:06:14 8,0 112 01:28:19
120 734 COME Thierry MV1 38 ACP 04:06:15 8,0 113 01:28:15
121 746 CARAVERA Pierre MV3 3 USCRD 04:06:34 8,0 114 01:30:43
122 612 HORODYSKI Delphine FSE 5 MORNINGTON CHASERS RUNNING CLUB 04:07:11 8,0 8 01:34:41
123 836 BELTRAMINI Eliane FV2 1   04:08:00 8,0 9 01:46:10
124 766 CALDAS Carlos MV1 39   04:08:13 8,0 115 01:24:13
125 825 CAHUZAC Philippe MV1 40   04:08:28 8,0 116 01:30:59
126 732 MOLINIER Nicolas MV1 41   04:08:45 8,0 117 01:29:27
127 747 LOUIS Gilles MV1 42   04:09:34 7,9 118 01:41:24
128 647 BEYSSEN Jean Paul MSE 56   04:10:27 7,9 119 01:34:14
129 815 BOUSSAGUET Jean Louis MV2 19   04:10:59 7,9 120 01:32:29
130 715 PONZIO Benjamin MSE 57   04:11:12 7,9 121 01:38:01
131 833 BASCOBERT Stephane MSE 58   04:11:12 7,9 122  
132 637 PRÉ Mickael MSE 59   04:11:16 7,9 123 01:35:40
133 676 SOUILLÉ Gwénaël MV1 43 TOAC 04:11:19 7,9 124 01:34:26
134 784 KOCISZEWSKI Pascal MV1 44 RCA 04:11:23 7,9 125 01:29:50
135 653 FERREOL Nicolas MSE 60 SATUC 04:11:26 7,9 126 01:33:22
136 827 LELEU Philippe MV1 45 ALIZAY ATHLETISNE 04:12:38 7,8 127 01:30:12
137 773 MOURET Christian MV2 20   04:13:30 7,8 128 01:29:48
138 874 BOUTARD Jérôme MV1 46   04:14:50 7,8 129 01:28:07
139 623 SAJUS Patrick MV2 21   04:14:51 7,8 130 01:31:51
140 831 DELECOURT Loic MSE 61   04:16:13 7,7 131 01:28:06
141 633 ALBAZ Gilles MV1 47   04:16:27 7,7 132 01:25:16
142 835 OFFER Didier MV1 48   04:16:38 7,7 133 01:38:30
143 796 MONFRAIX Jean Luc MV1 49   04:16:57 7,7 134 01:39:10
144 680 CHAVANON Ludovic MSE 62   04:17:12 7,7 135 01:34:50
145 829 PASCAL Aurélien MSE 63   04:17:54 7,7 136 01:36:11
146 641 NGO Bernard MV2 22   04:18:53 7,6 137 01:39:53
147 644 CHELA Christian MV1 50   04:18:53 7,6 138 01:39:55
148 871 GOU Pierre Laurent MSE 64   04:19:21 7,6 139 01:31:19
149 697 LELONG Philippe MV2 23   04:20:06 7,6 140 01:33:33
150 704 CRAMAN Boris MV1 51   04:20:16 7,6 141 01:31:50
151 845 DELMAS Simon MSE 65   04:21:30 7,6 142 01:30:48
152 724 GINESTOUX Marc MV2 24   04:22:07 7,6 143 01:42:02
153 861 CORDIER Olivier MV1 52   04:22:34 7,5 144 01:37:50
154 673 ALARY Julien MSE 66   04:22:37 7,5 145 01:41:02
155 675 ZINDY Pierre Joachim MSE 67 TE HUUR BOYZ 04:22:37 7,5 146 01:41:04
156 674 VIGREUX Renaud MSE 68   04:22:38 7,5 147 01:41:03
157 619 PAOLPI Nicolas MSE 69 LEBHERR 04:23:29 7,5 148 01:43:20
158 737 HEARD Mike MSE 70   04:24:12 7,5 149 01:34:57
159 686 BROUSSE Sylvie FSE 6   04:24:17 7,5 10 01:45:34
160 818 FERNANDEZ Norbert MV1 53 MAC'ADAM 04:24:20 7,5 150 01:35:23
161 873 BORONAT Didier MV2 25   04:24:51 7,5 151 01:39:03
162 630 LARQUÉ Thomas MSE 71   04:26:49 7,4 152 01:32:09
163 856 AMARGER Eric MV2 26   04:27:00 7,4 153 01:49:10
164 866 BUYSSE François MV2 27 USCA LESCURE 04:27:01 7,4 154 01:49:11
165 649 MATA Christian MV1 54   04:27:18 7,4 155 01:41:09
166 618 GAUCLERE Bruno MV1 55   04:27:33 7,4 156 01:42:37
167 701 BERTRAND Philippe MV1 56   04:28:36 7,4 157 01:48:32
168 743 BAUDOIN Fulbert MSE 72   04:28:50 7,4 158 01:35:39
169 777 ALVES Philippe MV1 57 CIMPA AIRBUS 04:29:41 7,3 159 01:32:28
170 741 ESCRIBE Jean François MV1 58 VELOCYRAPTORS 31 04:29:42 7,3 160 01:36:58
171 736 PAGES Anne FV1 4   04:30:52 7,3 11 01:38:29
172 787 CAU Stephane MSE 73   04:31:21 7,3 161 01:36:59
173 642 MONFRAIX Gilles MV3 4   04:33:37 7,2 162 01:39:25
174 863 BERTRAND Richard MV2 28 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 04:33:43 7,2 163 01:45:16
175 628 GARCIA Philippe MV2 29   04:33:43 7,2 164 01:45:17
176 712 RADENNE Philippe MV1 59   04:34:00 7,2 165 01:41:01
177 851 MALHERBE Philippe MV2 30   04:34:01 7,2 166 01:50:38
178 639 CLOAREC Alain MV1 60   04:36:06 7,2 167 01:43:50
179 841 GASTECEAU Jacky MV1 61   04:36:09 7,2 168 01:39:13
180 655 PERROT Frederic MSE 74   04:36:11 7,2 169 01:37:56
181 879 BOUYER Michel MV2 31   04:36:18 7,2 170 01:48:16
182 632 BODET Xavier MSE 75   04:36:20 7,2 171 01:41:19
183 842 FOURÈS Jannine FV3 1   04:37:58 7,1 12 01:45:00
184 658 BIDOIRE Charlotte FSE 7   04:38:32 7,1 13 01:44:41
185 738 ROUMAGNAC Steve MSE 76   04:38:34 7,1 172 01:41:28
186 661 MOULY Jean Luc MV3 5 TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 04:39:33 7,1 173 01:40:53
187 713 LAFON Cédric MSE 77 CAB VERSANT TRAIL/ ABS 04:40:31 7,1 174 01:28:28
188 646 DUCLOUX Olivier MSE 78   04:41:05 7,0 175 01:29:46
189 726 ROCHETA France FV2 2   04:41:19 7,0 14 01:53:00
190 725 ROCHETA Patrick MV2 32   04:41:20 7,0 176 01:48:33
191 705 AZAM Guillaume MSE 79   04:41:39 7,0 177 01:34:05
192 621 PINEL Christophe MSE 80   04:42:21 7,0 178 01:59:20
193 707 DORISON Hugues MV1 62   04:42:41 7,0 179 01:42:38
194 684 ROZES Christian MV2 33   04:43:02 7,0 180 01:44:27
195 813 ARABET Jean Georges MSE 81 ROC CASTANET 04:43:16 7,0 181 01:42:20
196 810 GEORGES Jean Michel MV2 34 CEAT CAP 04:43:27 7,0 182 01:40:29
197 607 CARLETTI Isabelle FSE 8   04:43:50 7,0 15 01:54:38
198 750 SAINT PIERRE Laurent MV1 63   04:44:11 7,0 183 01:49:13
199 640 CLAUDEL Bernard MV2 35   04:45:54 6,9 184 01:41:17
200 668 TRETOUT Carine FSE 9   04:46:10 6,9 16 01:41:21
201 656 AUGE Sophie FSE 10   04:46:22 6,9 17 01:51:06
202 864 BOYER BRESSOLLES Gilles MV1 64 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 04:47:02 6,9 185 01:45:18
203 720 QUISTINIT Régis MSE 82   04:48:12 6,9 186 01:37:54
204 717 BRUNET Jean Marc MV1 65   04:48:13 6,9 187 01:37:53
205 650 BERBERES Eric MSE 83   04:48:46 6,9 188 01:37:55
206 772 THURIES Raoul MV3 6   04:50:45 6,8 189 01:34:10
207 826 LE HUEC Fabrice MV2 36   04:52:27 6,8 190 01:49:54
208 849 BELLON Pascal MV2 37   04:55:29 6,7 191 01:48:08
209 799 BASCANS Patrick MV1 66   04:55:43 6,7 192 01:40:34
210 611 GILLY Sylvie FV2 3 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 04:56:48 6,7 18 01:55:59
211 610 GILLY Daniel MV3 7 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 04:56:49 6,7 193 01:54:28
212 606 COEUGNIET Cedric MSE 84   04:58:20 6,6 194 01:45:01
213 765 FOURNET Olivier MV1 67   04:59:41 6,6 195 01:44:23
214 706 VIOLETTE Jean Francois MSE 85   05:02:12 6,6 196 01:52:41
215 852 BERTRAND Pascal MV2 38   05:02:40 6,5 197 01:54:21
216 693 HILAIRE Emmanuel MSE 86   05:04:06 6,5 198 01:45:23
217 629 VASSEUR Frederic MV1 68   05:04:34 6,5 199 01:46:17
218 801 STRIANESE Stephanie FSE 11 SCOR 05:04:34 6,5 19 01:49:23
219 860 BALAYER Anne FV1 5   05:07:13 6,4 20 01:49:09
220 857 VAYRE Laurent MV1 69   05:07:14 6,4 200 01:49:07
221 695 LEGER Nicolas MSE 87   05:11:54 6,3 201 01:48:10
222 848 SIROIS Jason MV2 39   05:12:23 6,3 202 01:51:15
223 853 DE PIERREPONT Romain MV2 40   05:12:58 6,3 203 01:54:19
224 603 ANTIOCHUS Philippe MSE 88   05:24:45 6,1 204 01:51:47
225 654 LAMALIERE BRUNO MV1 70   05:38:17 5,9 205 01:58:32
226 636 BOY Jean Pierre MV2 41   05:38:17 5,9 206 01:58:33
227 608 DURAUD Benjamin MSE 89   05:39:48 5,8 207 01:59:19
232 731 AGUILERA Benjamin MSE 0   01:17:36 1,3 Abd  
233 690 CHAPELAIN Pascal MV1 0   01:20:36 1,3 Abd  
234 788 LE TOLLEC Odile FV1 0   01:26:28 1,3 Abd  
235 869 ELLIES Alexandre MSE 0 DASSAULT AVIATION 01:26:59 1,3 Abd  
236 878 LOTH Jean Marie MV1 0   01:35:44 1,3 Abd 01:35:57
237 700 AMALRIC Emmanuel MV1 0   01:39:41 1,3 Abd  
238 865 HANON Pascal MV1 0   01:40:16 1,3 Abd  
239 727 CHATIGNAT Jean Michel MV2 0   01:52:57 1,3 Abd  
240 782 VIATGE Ghislain MV1 0   02:01:23 1,3 Abd  
241 604 ARNAL Rémi MSE 0   02:04:51 1,3 Abd  
242 847 DE SCHRYVER Nicolas MV1 0   02:04:57 1,3 Abd  
243 602 ANDREOTTI Jean-Louis MV2 0 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 02:55:22 1,2 Abd  
244 620 PINEL Charlotte FSE 0   04:42:21 1,1 Abd 01:59:22