La Tarbaise - 26/09/2010

108 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 49 LAFFITTE Rémi MD 1 Peyrorade SC 02h56:35.3 36,7 1
2 68 RUBIO Philippe MD 2 FC Auch 02h56:35.6 36,7 2
3 101 CLERMONT Chistophe ME 1   02h56:36.1 36,7 3
4 97 LIE Philippe FSE 1   02h56:37.2 36,7 4
5 61 CAUHAPE Pierre MD 3 FC Oloron 02h56:38.8 36,7 5
6 95 BARRERE Vincent ME 2 AC Le Fousseret 02h56:39.3 36,7 6
7 98 BATTOUE Claude MD 4   02h56:39.6 36,7 7
8 18 ANDORRA Pascal FSE 2 Union Vélocipédique Lourdaise 02h56:41.1 36,7 8
9 108 LIBERGE Christophe ME 3   02h57:52.9 36,4 9
10 102 MORELLO Clément MD 5   02h57:53.0 36,4 10
11 120 CABOU BARADAT Patrick FSE 3   02h57:53.0 36,4 11
12 37 JUIGNET Mickael MD 6 Non licencié 02h57:53.7 36,4 12
13 46 SOMPROU Mathieu MD 7 U.C. Lavedan 02h57:54.3 36,4 13
14 107 RABOSSI Arnaud MD 8   02h57:54.4 36,4 14
15 25 PIERRON Raphael FSE 4 Muret Cycliste 02h57:54.5 36,4 15
16 92 SABATIER David ME 4 JAB 02h57:54.7 36,4 16
17 47 CALLAC DE GASPERIS Xavier ME 5 UV Auch 02h57:56.1 36,4 17
18 91 SANVICENTE Lilian MD 9 C.A. Castelsarrasin 02h57:59.6 36,4 18
19 96 LOZES Jérémie MD 10   03h06:26.9 34,8 19
20 44 THIEBAUT Wilfried MD 11 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 03h06:27.1 34,8 20
21 67 CAZALA Stéphane ME 6 U.V Lourdes 03h07:04.3 34,6 21
22 79 SINTES Damien MD 12 Vélo Sport Hyerois 03h07:08.8 34,6 22
23 39 MARTINS José MG 1 Edelweiss 03h07:08.9 34,6 23
24 71 SAJAS Patrick FSE 5 St Gaudens Cyclisme C 03h07:09.0 34,6 24
25 63 POUCHAN Jérome ME 7 Cyclo Club d'Azun 03h07:09.0 34,6 25
26 106 CARTILLON Philippe FSE 6   03h07:09.3 34,6 26
27 26 REBEILLE Frédéric ME 8 Edelweiss Cyclotourisme Tarbes 03h07:09.7 34,6 27
28 52 RAUJOL Laurent ME 9 Edelweiss 03h10:10.0 34,1 28
29 85 BRAUD Grégory MD 13 Montréjeau Cyclo Club 03h16:35.4 33,0 29
30 29 VANDAELE Pascal MG 2 U.C Orthez 03h16:35.5 33,0 30
31 86 BEST Emmanuel FSE 7 Edelweiss 03h16:35.8 33,0 31
32 117 MARTY Philippe FSE 8   03h16:35.9 33,0 32
33 116 BEAUCOUESTE Christian FSE 9   03h16:36.3 33,0 33
34 64 LAPORTE Christophe FSE 10 Non licencié 03h16:36.5 33,0 34
35 74 SOPRANA Christophe FSE 11 Madiran 03h16:36.8 33,0 35
36 62 MERRIOT Elian FSE 12 V.C Pontacq 03h16:37.0 33,0 36
37 104 DELSOL Alain ME 10   03h16:37.8 33,0 37
38 72 BOUE-LAPLACE Laurent ME 11 Pau Trithlon 03h16:38.4 33,0 38
39 113 FAVEREAU Jean-Jacques MG 3   03h16:41.3 32,9 39
40 114 CAUMONT Pascal FSE 13   03h16:41.5 32,9 40
41 100 GEANDRA Corneliu ME 12   03h18:01.3 32,7 41
42 45 RIGAL Sacha MD 14 Non licencié (pas certif) 03h18:01.4 32,7 42
43 83 MERIVOT Didier FSE 14 Non licencié 03h18:02.4 32,7 43
44 59 LASSUS Alain FSE 15 Sto Cyclisme Comminges 03h18:02.7 32,7 44
45 80 TEATTINI Bruno ME 13 CAC Castelsarasin 03h22:11.6 32,0 45
46 60 MAUGER Lionel ME 14 Non licencié 03h22:43.1 32,0 46
47 99 VINCENT Anthony ME 15   03h24:55.6 31,6 47
48 112 SOUBADENE Joël FSE 16   03h24:58.0 31,6 48
49 111 GUYOT Nicolas ME 16   03h25:05.7 31,6 49
50 9 FALBY Jean,Luc FSE 17 ALVA 03h25:29.5 31,5 50
51 38 CARMOUZE Stéphane FSE 18 A.C.B.B 03h25:35.8 31,5 51
52 70 FOLLIOT Dominique FSE 19 US Fronton 03h25:36.3 31,5 52
53 94 GIRE Philippe FSE 20 TOAC 03h25:36.5 31,5 53
54 109 EVANS Michael MG 4   03h25:36.9 31,5 54
55 19 CAPDEPON Jean,Pierre FSE 21 Aviron Bayonnais 03h25:37.9 31,5 55
56 10 SERAL Bruno ME 17 Salies de Béarn 03h25:44.9 31,5 56
57 103 BARRIEU Patrick MG 5   03h25:50.4 31,5 57
58 75 CALIBET Francis FSE 22 V.C Pontacq 03h25:52.8 31,5 58
59 7 GOMEZ Victoriano FSE 23 Tripotes et Mascagnes 03h28:11.3 31,1 59
60 58 ALEX Didier ME 18 CCLM 03h28:11.3 31,1 60
61 41 CANTET Julien MD 15 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 03h28:14.1 31,1 61
62 53 JUCHTZER Hervé MG 6 J.S Odoscéenne 03h28:14.5 31,1 62
63 33 SALSON Bernard MSE 1 Non licencié 03h31:30.2 30,6 63
64 76 MARIN Thierry FSE 24 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 03h31:33.4 30,6 64
65 51 FATTA-BAROU Guilhem MD 16 Non licencié 03h32:46.8 30,5 65
66 20 GALINIER André MG 7 Union Cycliste Aire Barcelone 03h35:13.5 30,1 66
67 69 LOPEZ Jean-François FSE 25 St Gaudens Cyclisme C 03h36:31.8 29,9 67
68 82 VILLEGAS Guillaume ME 19 Edelweiss 03h36:31.8 29,9 68
69 42 BORDE Alain MG 8 ASC Lamarque Pontacq 03h37:40.6 29,8 69
70 31 BELGUISE Hervé MG 9 AS CMCAS 03h37:41.5 29,8 70
71 24 LACOURREGE Patrick FSE 26 Stade Montois 03h37:41.6 29,8 71
72 30 THOLE Pascal FSE 27 Non licencié (pas certif) 03h37:42.8 29,8 72
73 14 ROBIN Gabriel MD 17 Albi Vélo Sport 03h37:45.3 29,8 73
74 27 SECRET Guillaume MD 18 CAM de Bordeaux 03h40:36.0 29,4 74
75 57 MARTY Serge MG 10 Non licencié 03h41:54.6 29,2 75
76 78 FOURMATGEAT Patrick FSE 28   03h41:54.8 29,2 76
77 87 CAMBOURS Jean-Bernard FSE 29 UAT Triathlon 03h41:56.0 29,2 77
78 115 DERREZ Philippe MG 11   03h41:56.5 29,2 78
79 105 FURTON Alain MG 12   03h42:34.2 29,1 79
80 35 DELLA MONICA André FSE 30 Cyclo Club Castanéen 03h42:34.3 29,1 80
81 6 RAMONTEU Jean,Michel MG 13 Non licencié 03h44:53.9 28,8 81
82 110 MOULIN Eic FSE 31   03h44:54.0 28,8 82
83 32 DUPRAT Roland MG 14 Non licencié 03h47:17.0 28,5 83
84 40 DE MAGALHAES Henrique FSE 32 VC Mauvezin 03h47:18.1 28,5 84
85 90 BEN Abdeslem MSE 2 S.C. Arles 03h51:54.4 27,9 85
86 2 BARREAU Jean-Alexis FSE 33 Non licencié 03h52:04.3 27,9 86
87 8 SAENZ Gérard MG 15 VTTeam Val d'Adour 03h52:12.4 27,9 87
88 118 BOUCHET Serge MG 16   03h57:11.5 27,3 88
89 73 PAILHE Didier FSE 34 Bordères 03h57:11.9 27,3 89
90 36 FAIVRE Jean-Claude MSE 3 Non licencié (pas certif) 03h57:24.5 27,3 90
91 22 PALOMBA Marc ME 20 Non licencié 03h57:26.0 27,3 91
92 16 PONTHUS Claire FA 1 Non licencié 04h00:01.7 27,0 1
93 15 ROBIN Henri FSE 35 Albi Vélo Sport 04h00:01.9 27,0 92
94 89 LAMANDE Patrick MG 17 Non licencié 04h00:02.0 27,0 93
95 17 LAMARQUE Michel MSE 4 St Montois Cyclotourisme 04h07:10.0 26,2 94
96 121 CABOT Frédéric ME 21   04h10:17.2 25,9 95
97 5 RIDEAU Gérard MSE 5 Beauprau Vélo Sport 04h10:19.2 25,9 96
98 84 RAGUE Bernard MG 18 Monein Cyclo Club VTT 04h14:23.8 25,5 97
99 81 FILIPIAK Daniel MG 19 Lescar V Sprint 04h14:24.0 25,5 98
100 34 PAILHE-BELAIR Hervé FSE 36 VC Lescar Sprint 04h14:54.6 25,4 99
101 43 CASTET Philippe FSE 37 Non licencié 04h15:05.6 25,4 100
102 28 ARNE Serge FSE 38 Non licencié 04h15:06.5 25,4 101
103 119 SEMENT Jean-Pierre MSE 6   04h20:08.3 24,9 102
104 93 BERNIGAUT Pierrick MSE 7 Non licencié 04h22:11.1 24,7 103
105 56 LALANNE Jean-Jacques FSE 39 Cyclo Club des Enclaves 04h22:11.3 24,7 104
106 23 BIBEN Marc FSE 40 C.V.O Soumoulou 04h26:49.8 24,3 105
107 13 GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre MSE 8 BACC Nogaro (pas certif) 04h39:43.0 23,2 106
108 21 MICHAUD Manuel ME 22 Sporting Club Monségurais 04h39:54.9 23,1 107
109 50 AMOURDON Philippe MG 20 Cyclo Club des Enclaves 04h40:04.2 23,1 108
110 66 DHUGUES Jean-Pierre MG 21 Clyclo Club des Enclaves 04h40:05.0 23,1 109
111 48 VERGOTEN Bruno MG 22 Cyclo Club des Enclaves 04h40:05.1 23,1 110
112 54 ESPEL Jean-François ME 23 Cercle Aquitain 04h41:15.4 23,0 111
113 1 LEFRANCOIS Guillaume ME 0 Vélo Club Sauvagnon 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
114 3 LAXAQUE Patrick FSE 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
115 4 SAYOUS Maurice FSE 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
116 65 LABADIE Mathieu ME 0 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
117 77 RICAUD Christian FSE 0 Edelweiss 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd