La Tarbaise - 26/09/2010

70 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
299 MAUHOURAT DAVID MD 1 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 01h54:24.2 36,7 1
2
335 FILLEAU CLéMENT MD 2 Revel Sprinter Club 01h54:26.0 36,7 2
3
336 FILLEAU FRANçOIS MD 3 Revel Sprinter Club 01h56:08.4 36,2 3
4
325 DAUNES SéBASTIEN ME 1 Vélo Club Roquettois 01h56:12.4 36,1 4
5
390 GREMEAUX ERIC ME 2   01h56:13.0 36,1 5
6
315 MONCEAUX YOHANN FSE 1 Non licencié (pas certif) 01h57:54.1 35,6 6
7
337 LORENZI HUGO MD 4 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 01h57:54.3 35,6 7
8
388 ARNAUDO GUILLAUME MD 5   01h57:55.1 35,6 8
9
347 FOURCAUD ERIC ME 3 Cyclo Club Triais 01h57:55.2 35,6 9
10
308 GERARD DIDIER FSE 2 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 01h57:55.8 35,6 10
11
329 SAINT-UPERY ERIC FSE 3 JAB Bordères 01h57:56.2 35,6 11
12
302 BOITEUX FLORENT ME 4 AC. Bagnères de Bigorre 02h02:19.6 34,3 12
13
354 VIGNES-FAURE BENOIT ME 5 Tarbes Pyrénées Cycliste 02h03:24.9 34,0 13
14
306 VIGNES PATRICE ME 6 Non licencié 02h03:25.5 34,0 14
15
307 MARIE ALEXANDRE ME 7 U.V Lourdaise 02h03:25.6 34,0 15
16
391 ESPOUY GILLES FSE 4   02h03:26.1 34,0 16
17
260 VIAND LAURENT ME 8 Sarrouilles Loisir 02h03:26.2 34,0 17
18
379 ROTGE ALAIN FSE 5   02h03:26.7 34,0 18
19
358 PEBAY YVES FSE 6   02h03:27.6 34,0 19
20
389 CABOS HUGUES ME 9   02h03:27.6 34,0 20
21
387 LOPEZ ALEXANDRE MD 6   02h03:27.7 34,0 21
22
363 DAFFOS DAVID FSE 7 Déjantes 67 02h03:28.0 34,0 22
23
277 MATTA JéROME ME 10 CSA Triathlon 5 ème RHC 02h03:28.1 34,0 23
24
393 BOURDEU PASCAL FSE 8   02h03:28.3 34,0 24
25
380 BROUSSET FRANCIS MG 1   02h03:28.4 34,0 25
26
355 SIVET PASCAL FSE 9 Non licencié 02h03:28.6 34,0 26
27
275 RUMEAU JEAN PIERRE MG 2 UC Artix 02h03:29.4 34,0 27
28
392 DE OLIVEIRA FRANçOISE FSE 10   02h03:29.4 34,0 28
29
371 HARRACA LAURENT FSE 11 Edelweiss 02h03:29.4 34,0 29
30
272 BORDENAVE VIGNAU GILLES FSE 12 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 02h03:34.1 34,0 30
31
364 LABASSA FABRICE ME 11 Déjantes 65 02h03:37.9 34,0 31
32
397 CAZAJOUS PATRICE ME 12   02h04:52.7 33,6 32
33
349 HORNERE JEAN MARC ME 13   02h05:15.0 33,5 33
34
298 OTHON EMMANUEL ME 14 Non licencié 02h05:15.8 33,5 34
35
396 VUILLECARD STéPHANE FSE 13   02h07:14.5 33,0 35
36
372 BLANDIN JEAN PIERRE MG 3 Nouilhan 02h07:25.9 33,0 36
37
323 DE BILBAO DIDIER ME 15 Non licencié 02h08:03.1 32,8 37
38
313 SOLANS PASCAL FSE 14 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 02h08:03.4 32,8 38
39
330 BOÏL LOUIS FSE 15 Andrest Sports Loisirs 02h08:03.7 32,8 39
40
285 MAZOUE JACQUES MG 4 Vélo Club Lannemezan 02h08:03.8 32,8 40
41
340 DASTUGUE JEAN PIERRE FSE 16 Cyclo Club Triais 02h08:04.1 32,8 41
42
328 DESANTOS JEAN MICHEL FSE 17 QM Orleix 02h08:04.5 32,8 42
43
324 PRAT STéPHANE ME 16 Edelweiss 02h08:04.5 32,8 43
44
283 PICHAUT LAURENT FSE 18 UC Artix 02h08:05.6 32,8 44
45
352 GARCIA GILLES FSE 19 JAB 02h08:06.1 32,8 45
46
365 VIZCAY ROBERT FSE 20 Déjantes 65 02h08:13.0 32,8 46
47
377 BERNARD JOëL FSE 21   02h08:25.8 32,7 47
48
270 LAPEYRE FRéDéRIC MD 7 Non licencié 02h10:27.3 32,2 48
49
368 BELLOC THOMAS MD 8 Non licencié 02h10:27.3 32,2 49
50
369 BELLOC PHILIPPE FSE 22 Avenir Cycliste de Bagnères de B 02h10:28.7 32,2 50
51
282 DE VARGAS ALAIN ME 17 Non licencié 02h11:02.0 32,1 51
52
351 LACAZE BENJAMIN ME 18 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 02h11:04.6 32,0 52
53
291 LANNEGRASSE HENRI MG 5 Non licenciée 02h11:07.5 32,0 53
54
297 HANRYON FRANCK FSE 23 Non licencié 02h11:07.7 32,0 54
55
394 SAINT-LARY JEAN CLAUDE MG 6   02h11:08.5 32,0 55
56
278 PARGADE GUILLAUME MD 9 Non licencié 02h11:09.2 32,0 56
57
350 PLANTEFEVE GWENAEL ME 19 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 02h11:10.2 32,0 57
58
280 ESTRAMPES JEAN BERNARD FSE 24 Vélo Club Lannemezan 02h11:10.4 32,0 58
59
348 LAFFITTE-PINOT CHRISTINE/JEAN FRANCOIS MK 1 Cyclo Roue Libre 02h11:10.5 32,0 59
60
356 LAFITTE JéRôME ME 20 Non licencié 02h11:10.6 32,0 60
61
254 VANZETTO MICHEL FSE 25 Non licencié 02h11:11.1 32,0 61
62
316 BOUGUES JEAN LUC FSE 26 CC Pyrénéen 02h11:11.7 32,0 62
63
290 LANNEGRASSE MURIEL FA 1 Non licenciée 02h11:12.9 32,0 1
64
341 DUPIN DENIS ME 21 Non licencié 02h11:27.2 32,0 63
65
310 SANTOLARIA ROBERT/DANY MK 2 Cyclo Roue Libre 02h16:57.4 30,7 64
66
309 CAUBET GUY/ISABELLE MK 3 Cyclo Roue Libre 02h16:57.9 30,7 65
67
253 LACABANNE PIERRE MG 7 Cercle Cyclosportif Nayais 02h17:27.3 30,6 66
68
327 FORTANIER THéO MD 10 Non licencié 02h18:50.5 30,3 67
69
370 HARRACA EUGèNE MSE 1 Edelweiss 02h18:51.5 30,2 68
70
269 BIDOU CHRISTIAN MG 8 A.C Goulven Plouider 02h18:51.6 30,2 69
71
311 LARROZE CHRISTIAN MG 9 Lescar V Sprint 02h18:51.9 30,2 70
72
384 OUDOT BRUNO ME 22   02h18:52.1 30,2 71
73
281 BOUSQUET FABRICE ME 23 Non licencié 02h18:54.6 30,2 72
74
264 THOMAS LUDOVIC ME 24 JAB Cyclosport 02h20:48.2 29,8 73
75
314 NICOLAS LAURA FA 2 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h20:48.8 29,8 2
76
342 ADER PATRICK FSE 27 JAB Cyclosport 02h20:49.5 29,8 74
77
305 FILADELFIA NICOLAS MD 11 Non licencié 02h20:49.7 29,8 75
78
251 ROQUES SERGE MG 10 Ariégeoise Cyclo Club 02h20:49.7 29,8 76
79
385 VALADE FLORIAN MD 12   02h20:50.2 29,8 77
80
259 POUGET CHRISTIAN MG 11 Tembec Comminges Cyclo 02h20:53.8 29,8 78
81
274 MORTELETTE JAUFREY MD 13 Non licencié 02h21:38.5 29,7 79
82
320 LARROZE GéRARD FSE 28 Sporting Club Plaisance 02h21:48.8 29,6 80
83
321 DEHENNAULT MARC ME 25 C.C Enclaves 02h24:07.7 29,1 81
84
284 VIAND RéGIS ME 26 Non licencié 02h27:18.5 28,5 82
85
256 STASSIN GILLES ME 27 Non licencié (pas de certif) 02h27:21.9 28,5 83
86
295 BIANCHI MICKAëL ME 28 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h27:22.4 28,5 84
87
279 REYNES JEAN ANDRé MG 12 Non licencié 02h27:22.4 28,5 85
88
296 BIANCHI GEORGES MG 13 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h27:22.9 28,5 86
89
266 REYNES PIERRE FSE 29 Non licencié 02h27:23.5 28,5 87
90
273 CAZEAUX ALAIN MSE 2 Stade Montois Cyclisme 02h27:23.6 28,5 88
91
317 RENAULT THIERRY FSE 30 Non licencié 02h27:24.6 28,5 89
92
378 SAHUGUEDE RENé MG 14   02h29:55.5 28,0 90
93
276 COISY JIMMY ME 29 Non licencié 02h29:56.8 28,0 91
94
362 MARCU JéROME FSE 31 Déjantes 66 02h29:57.2 28,0 92
95
386 POPELIN SYLVAIN ME 30   02h29:57.5 28,0 93
96
399 BATAN ROBERT FSE 32   02h29:57.6 28,0 94
97
326 FORTANIER YVON FSE 33 Non licencié 02h30:57.4 27,8 95
98
359 BRAUD AURéLIEN MD 14 Non licencié 02h30:58.9 27,8 96
99
301 MARLE GABRIEL MSE 3 Cyclo Club Lourdais 02h30:59.9 27,8 97
100
262 HILY YVES MSE 4 UCB Bergeracoise 02h31:01.8 27,8 98
101
252 ROGÉ JEAN GUY MSE 5 Avenir Cycliste Etaulais 02h31:02.4 27,8 99
102
366 DUCHENE FRANçOISE MSE 6 Non licencié 02h31:08.9 27,8 100
103
331 FURLAN CHRISTOPHE FSE 34 Non licencié 02h32:23.3 27,6 101
104
268 MARCEL FABRICE ME 31 Non licencié 02h32:23.4 27,6 102
105
255 TRUC RéMY MG 15   02h32:28.1 27,5 103
106
318 CAZABAT CLAUDE MSE 7 Non licencié 02h32:31.8 27,5 104
107
398 PARSUS PATRICE MG 16   02h32:31.8 27,5 105
108
395 BENEDINI JEAN PIERRE MG 17   02h32:36.9 27,5 106
109
361 MAUPOME DANIEL ME 32 Déjantes 65 02h34:58.0 27,1 107
110
263 LEBRETON MARC FSE 35 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 02h34:58.0 27,1 108
111
376 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL MG 18   02h34:58.3 27,1 109
112
258 PLIQUE FRANçOISE FB 1 Tembec Comminges Cyclo 02h36:26.0 26,8 3
113
360 SOLIS RAMOS MICHEL MG 19 Luchon Louron 02h36:26.2 26,8 110
114
373 CHELIN VINCENT MD 15 Non licencié 02h39:43.1 26,3 111
115
333 ABADIE JEAN FRANCOIS MG 20 Orleix 02h39:54.2 26,3 112
116
332 Giraud JEAN CLAUDE M? 1   02h39:55.2 26,3 113
117
294 VIVEZ JEAN MSE 8 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h40:36.6 26,2 114
118
367 AZEMAR MICHEL MSE 9 Non licencié 02h40:58.9 26,1 115
119
293 VIVEZ THOMAS FSE 36 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h41:13.1 26,1 116
120
334 PAULY-THOLE CATHY FA 3 Non licencié 02h42:53.8 25,8 4
121
257 ESCARE JEAN PIERRE MSE 10 Tembec Comminges Cyclo (pas certif) 02h50:27.0 24,6 117
122
353 PROTEAU GéRARD MSE 11 Roue Libre Jarrienne 02h52:01.8 24,4 118
123
289 DUZER GéRARD MG 21 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h52:02.3 24,4 119
124
288 DUZER JEAN CLAUDE MSE 12 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h52:05.7 24,4 120
125
287 SAVE ALAIN MG 22 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h52:06.7 24,4 121
126
381 JOSEPH ROBERT MG 23   02h52:06.8 24,4 122
127
382 ICEAGA CLAUDE FSE 37   02h56:58.7 23,7 123
128
383 PECQUEUX FABRICE FSE 38   02h57:01.3 23,7 124
129
267 REYNES HENRI MG 24 Non licencié 02h57:08.1 23,7 125
130
357 LE GALL LOUIS MSE 13   02h59:15.9 23,4 126
131
346 DESPAUX GENEVIèVE FC 1   03h04:00.3 22,8 5
132
286 BOIRIE NICOLAS MD 16 Non licencié 03h05:43.0 22,6 127
133
375 GARCIA MARTINE FC 2 Non licencié 03h14:23.2 21,6 6
134
400 DANCAUSSE RENé ME 33   03h19:05.9 21,1 128
135
12 BOYER MARTINE FC 3 Vélo Club Mauvezinois 03h19:15.8 21,1 7
136
11 BOYER ALAIN MG 25 Vélo Club Mauvezinois 03h19:17.5 21,1 129
137
322 POMES ANDRé FSE 39 Non licencié 03h23:28.5 20,6 130
138
303 CENAC LAURENT ME 34 Non licencié 03h31:23.3 19,9 131
139
338 BEARD EVELYNE FC 4   03h32:16.3 19,8 8
140
339 BEARD THIERRY FSE 40   03h32:16.7 19,8 132
141
261 CHERRIER ISABELLE FB 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
142
265 FERRARONI JéROME ME 0 CC Pyrénéen 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
143
271 MAURICE MARC FSE 0 Muret Cycliste 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
144
304 PORTAL MICHEL MG 0   00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
145
319 IBANEZ MICHEL MG 0   00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
146
343 BATAN ROBERT FSE 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
147
344 MORAINE THIERRY FSE 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
148
345 GRAS PIERRE FSE 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
149
374 BASSOUS CHRISTIAN MSE 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd