La Tarbaise - 26/09/2010

70 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 299 MAUHOURAT David MD 1 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 01h54:24.2 36,7 1
2 335 FILLEAU Clément MD 2 Revel Sprinter Club 01h54:26.0 36,7 2
3 336 FILLEAU François MD 3 Revel Sprinter Club 01h56:08.4 36,2 3
4 325 DAUNES Sébastien ME 1 Vélo Club Roquettois 01h56:12.4 36,1 4
5 390 GREMEAUX Eric ME 2   01h56:13.0 36,1 5
6 315 MONCEAUX Yohann FSE 1 Non licencié (pas certif) 01h57:54.1 35,6 6
7 337 LORENZI Hugo MD 4 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 01h57:54.3 35,6 7
8 388 ARNAUDO Guillaume MD 5   01h57:55.1 35,6 8
9 347 FOURCAUD Eric ME 3 Cyclo Club Triais 01h57:55.2 35,6 9
10 308 GERARD Didier FSE 2 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 01h57:55.8 35,6 10
11 329 SAINT-UPERY Eric FSE 3 JAB Bordères 01h57:56.2 35,6 11
12 302 BOITEUX Florent ME 4 AC. Bagnères de Bigorre 02h02:19.6 34,3 12
13 354 VIGNES-FAURE Benoit ME 5 Tarbes Pyrénées Cycliste 02h03:24.9 34,0 13
14 306 VIGNES Patrice ME 6 Non licencié 02h03:25.5 34,0 14
15 307 MARIE Alexandre ME 7 U.V Lourdaise 02h03:25.6 34,0 15
16 391 ESPOUY Gilles FSE 4   02h03:26.1 34,0 16
17 260 VIAND Laurent ME 8 Sarrouilles Loisir 02h03:26.2 34,0 17
18 379 ROTGE Alain FSE 5   02h03:26.7 34,0 18
19 358 PEBAY Yves FSE 6   02h03:27.6 34,0 19
20 389 CABOS Hugues ME 9   02h03:27.6 34,0 20
21 387 LOPEZ Alexandre MD 6   02h03:27.7 34,0 21
22 363 DAFFOS David FSE 7 Déjantes 67 02h03:28.0 34,0 22
23 277 MATTA Jérome ME 10 CSA Triathlon 5 ème RHC 02h03:28.1 34,0 23
24 393 BOURDEU Pascal FSE 8   02h03:28.3 34,0 24
25 380 BROUSSET Francis MG 1   02h03:28.4 34,0 25
26 355 SIVET Pascal FSE 9 Non licencié 02h03:28.6 34,0 26
27 275 RUMEAU Jean-Pierre MG 2 UC Artix 02h03:29.4 34,0 27
28 392 DE OLIVEIRA Françoise FSE 10   02h03:29.4 34,0 28
29 371 HARRACA Laurent FSE 11 Edelweiss 02h03:29.4 34,0 29
30 272 BORDENAVE VIGNAU Gilles FSE 12 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 02h03:34.1 34,0 30
31 364 LABASSA Fabrice ME 11 Déjantes 65 02h03:37.9 34,0 31
32 397 CAZAJOUS Patrice ME 12   02h04:52.7 33,6 32
33 349 HORNERE Jean-Marc ME 13   02h05:15.0 33,5 33
34 298 OTHON Emmanuel ME 14 Non licencié 02h05:15.8 33,5 34
35 396 VUILLECARD Stéphane FSE 13   02h07:14.5 33,0 35
36 372 BLANDIN Jean-Pierre MG 3 Nouilhan 02h07:25.9 33,0 36
37 323 DE BILBAO Didier ME 15 Non licencié 02h08:03.1 32,8 37
38 313 SOLANS Pascal FSE 14 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 02h08:03.4 32,8 38
39 330 BOÏL Louis FSE 15 Andrest Sports Loisirs 02h08:03.7 32,8 39
40 285 MAZOUE Jacques MG 4 Vélo Club Lannemezan 02h08:03.8 32,8 40
41 340 DASTUGUE Jean-Pierre FSE 16 Cyclo Club Triais 02h08:04.1 32,8 41
42 328 DESANTOS Jean Michel FSE 17 QM Orleix 02h08:04.5 32,8 42
43 324 PRAT Stéphane ME 16 Edelweiss 02h08:04.5 32,8 43
44 283 PICHAUT Laurent FSE 18 UC Artix 02h08:05.6 32,8 44
45 352 GARCIA Gilles FSE 19 JAB 02h08:06.1 32,8 45
46 365 VIZCAY Robert FSE 20 Déjantes 65 02h08:13.0 32,8 46
47 377 BERNARD Joël FSE 21   02h08:25.8 32,7 47
48 270 LAPEYRE Frédéric MD 7 Non licencié 02h10:27.3 32,2 48
49 368 BELLOC Thomas MD 8 Non licencié 02h10:27.3 32,2 49
50 369 BELLOC Philippe FSE 22 Avenir Cycliste de Bagnères de B 02h10:28.7 32,2 50
51 282 DE VARGAS Alain ME 17 Non licencié 02h11:02.0 32,1 51
52 351 LACAZE Benjamin ME 18 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 02h11:04.6 32,0 52
53 291 LANNEGRASSE Henri MG 5 Non licenciée 02h11:07.5 32,0 53
54 297 HANRYON Franck FSE 23 Non licencié 02h11:07.7 32,0 54
55 394 SAINT-LARY Jean-Claude MG 6   02h11:08.5 32,0 55
56 278 PARGADE Guillaume MD 9 Non licencié 02h11:09.2 32,0 56
57 350 PLANTEFEVE Gwenael ME 19 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 02h11:10.2 32,0 57
58 280 ESTRAMPES Jean Bernard FSE 24 Vélo Club Lannemezan 02h11:10.4 32,0 58
59 348 LAFFITTE-PINOT Christine/Jean Francois MK 1 Cyclo Roue Libre 02h11:10.5 32,0 59
60 356 LAFITTE Jérôme ME 20 Non licencié 02h11:10.6 32,0 60
61 254 VANZETTO Michel FSE 25 Non licencié 02h11:11.1 32,0 61
62 316 BOUGUES Jean-Luc FSE 26 CC Pyrénéen 02h11:11.7 32,0 62
63 290 LANNEGRASSE Muriel FA 1 Non licenciée 02h11:12.9 32,0 1
64 341 DUPIN Denis ME 21 Non licencié 02h11:27.2 32,0 63
65 310 SANTOLARIA Robert/Dany MK 2 Cyclo Roue Libre 02h16:57.4 30,7 64
66 309 CAUBET Guy/Isabelle MK 3 Cyclo Roue Libre 02h16:57.9 30,7 65
67 253 LACABANNE Pierre MG 7 Cercle Cyclosportif Nayais 02h17:27.3 30,6 66
68 327 FORTANIER Théo MD 10 Non licencié 02h18:50.5 30,3 67
69 370 HARRACA Eugène MSE 1 Edelweiss 02h18:51.5 30,2 68
70 269 BIDOU Christian MG 8 A.C Goulven Plouider 02h18:51.6 30,2 69
71 311 LARROZE Christian MG 9 Lescar V Sprint 02h18:51.9 30,2 70
72 384 OUDOT Bruno ME 22   02h18:52.1 30,2 71
73 281 BOUSQUET Fabrice ME 23 Non licencié 02h18:54.6 30,2 72
74 264 THOMAS Ludovic ME 24 JAB Cyclosport 02h20:48.2 29,8 73
75 314 NICOLAS Laura FA 2 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h20:48.8 29,8 2
76 342 ADER Patrick FSE 27 JAB Cyclosport 02h20:49.5 29,8 74
77 305 FILADELFIA Nicolas MD 11 Non licencié 02h20:49.7 29,8 75
78 251 ROQUES Serge MG 10 Ariégeoise Cyclo Club 02h20:49.7 29,8 76
79 385 VALADE Florian MD 12   02h20:50.2 29,8 77
80 259 POUGET Christian MG 11 Tembec Comminges Cyclo 02h20:53.8 29,8 78
81 274 MORTELETTE Jaufrey MD 13 Non licencié 02h21:38.5 29,7 79
82 320 LARROZE Gérard FSE 28 Sporting Club Plaisance 02h21:48.8 29,6 80
83 321 DEHENNAULT Marc ME 25 C.C Enclaves 02h24:07.7 29,1 81
84 284 VIAND Régis ME 26 Non licencié 02h27:18.5 28,5 82
85 256 STASSIN Gilles ME 27 Non licencié (pas de certif) 02h27:21.9 28,5 83
86 295 BIANCHI Mickaël ME 28 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h27:22.4 28,5 84
87 279 REYNES Jean André MG 12 Non licencié 02h27:22.4 28,5 85
88 296 BIANCHI Georges MG 13 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h27:22.9 28,5 86
89 266 REYNES Pierre FSE 29 Non licencié 02h27:23.5 28,5 87
90 273 CAZEAUX Alain MSE 2 Stade Montois Cyclisme 02h27:23.6 28,5 88
91 317 RENAULT Thierry FSE 30 Non licencié 02h27:24.6 28,5 89
92 378 SAHUGUEDE René MG 14   02h29:55.5 28,0 90
93 276 COISY Jimmy ME 29 Non licencié 02h29:56.8 28,0 91
94 362 MARCU Jérome FSE 31 Déjantes 66 02h29:57.2 28,0 92
95 386 POPELIN Sylvain ME 30   02h29:57.5 28,0 93
96 399 BATAN Robert FSE 32   02h29:57.6 28,0 94
97 326 FORTANIER Yvon FSE 33 Non licencié 02h30:57.4 27,8 95
98 359 BRAUD Aurélien MD 14 Non licencié 02h30:58.9 27,8 96
99 301 MARLE Gabriel MSE 3 Cyclo Club Lourdais 02h30:59.9 27,8 97
100 262 HILY Yves MSE 4 UCB Bergeracoise 02h31:01.8 27,8 98
101 252 ROGÉ Jean-Guy MSE 5 Avenir Cycliste Etaulais 02h31:02.4 27,8 99
102 366 DUCHENE Françoise MSE 6 Non licencié 02h31:08.9 27,8 100
103 331 FURLAN Christophe FSE 34 Non licencié 02h32:23.3 27,6 101
104 268 MARCEL Fabrice ME 31 Non licencié 02h32:23.4 27,6 102
105 255 TRUC Rémy MG 15   02h32:28.1 27,5 103
106 318 CAZABAT Claude MSE 7 Non licencié 02h32:31.8 27,5 104
107 398 PARSUS Patrice MG 16   02h32:31.8 27,5 105
108 395 BENEDINI Jean-Pierre MG 17   02h32:36.9 27,5 106
109 361 MAUPOME Daniel ME 32 Déjantes 65 02h34:58.0 27,1 107
110 263 LEBRETON Marc FSE 35 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 02h34:58.0 27,1 108
111 376 GARCIA Jean-Michel MG 18   02h34:58.3 27,1 109
112 258 PLIQUE Françoise FB 1 Tembec Comminges Cyclo 02h36:26.0 26,8 3
113 360 SOLIS RAMOS Michel MG 19 Luchon Louron 02h36:26.2 26,8 110
114 373 CHELIN Vincent MD 15 Non licencié 02h39:43.1 26,3 111
115 333 ABADIE Jean-François MG 20 Orleix 02h39:54.2 26,3 112
116 332 Giraud Jean-Claude M? 1   02h39:55.2 26,3 113
117 294 VIVEZ Jean MSE 8 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h40:36.6 26,2 114
118 367 AZEMAR Michel MSE 9 Non licencié 02h40:58.9 26,1 115
119 293 VIVEZ Thomas FSE 36 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h41:13.1 26,1 116
120 334 PAULY-THOLE Cathy FA 3 Non licencié 02h42:53.8 25,8 4
121 257 ESCARE Jean-Pierre MSE 10 Tembec Comminges Cyclo (pas certif) 02h50:27.0 24,6 117
122 353 PROTEAU Gérard MSE 11 Roue Libre Jarrienne 02h52:01.8 24,4 118
123 289 DUZER Gérard MG 21 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h52:02.3 24,4 119
124 288 DUZER Jean-Claude MSE 12 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h52:05.7 24,4 120
125 287 SAVE Alain MG 22 Non licencié (pas certif) 02h52:06.7 24,4 121
126 381 JOSEPH Robert MG 23   02h52:06.8 24,4 122
127 382 ICEAGA Claude FSE 37   02h56:58.7 23,7 123
128 383 PECQUEUX Fabrice FSE 38   02h57:01.3 23,7 124
129 267 REYNES Henri MG 24 Non licencié 02h57:08.1 23,7 125
130 357 LE GALL Louis MSE 13   02h59:15.9 23,4 126
131 346 DESPAUX Geneviève FC 1   03h04:00.3 22,8 5
132 286 BOIRIE Nicolas MD 16 Non licencié 03h05:43.0 22,6 127
133 375 GARCIA Martine FC 2 Non licencié 03h14:23.2 21,6 6
134 400 DANCAUSSE René ME 33   03h19:05.9 21,1 128
135 12 BOYER Martine FC 3 Vélo Club Mauvezinois 03h19:15.8 21,1 7
136 11 BOYER Alain MG 25 Vélo Club Mauvezinois 03h19:17.5 21,1 129
137 322 POMES André FSE 39 Non licencié 03h23:28.5 20,6 130
138 303 CENAC Laurent ME 34 Non licencié 03h31:23.3 19,9 131
139 338 BEARD Evelyne FC 4   03h32:16.3 19,8 8
140 339 BEARD Thierry FSE 40   03h32:16.7 19,8 132
141 261 CHERRIER Isabelle FB 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
142 265 FERRARONI Jérome ME 0 CC Pyrénéen 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
143 271 MAURICE Marc FSE 0 Muret Cycliste 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
144 304 PORTAL Michel MG 0   00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
145 319 IBANEZ Michel MG 0   00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
146 343 BATAN Robert FSE 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
147 344 MORAINE Thierry FSE 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
148 345 GRAS Pierre FSE 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
149 374 BASSOUS Christian MSE 0 Non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd