Triathlon LD Orange - 19/09/2010

Course Relais


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1021 TECHNIQUE SPÉCIALE Audouard Jean MMAS 1 Albi Triathlon et Lourdes Triathlon 7:25:20.21 1 2 0:45:51.3 3,9 1 4:26:13.1 31,6 2 2:13:15.7 13,5
2 1015 LES KRAKENS Lardier Benjamin MMIX 1 Olympique Nice Natation 7:44:36.27 2 8 0:53:14.3 3,4 3 4:45:45.5 29,4 1 2:05:36.3 14,3
3 1009 FIRST TIME Jacquemin Marie-Pierre MMIX 2   8:08:26.54 3 16 0:59:01.8 3,0 2 4:41:34.8 29,8 9 2:27:49.8 12,2
4 1011 LES BAROUDEURS DU LUBERON Soto Christophe MMAS 2 Manosque Triathlon 8:29:12.67 4 1 0:42:32.4 4,2 8 5:23:40.8 26,0 4 2:22:59.3 12,6
5 1004 CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS 1 Philippe Perroux MMIX 3 Chameaux de Béziers 8:42:15.72 5 13 0:56:44.2 3,2 6 5:18:43.2 26,4 8 2:26:48.2 12,3
6 1005 CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS 2 Georges Esquembre MMIX 4 Chameaux de Béziers 8:45:57.44 6 19 1:02:57.7 2,9 7 5:18:54.1 26,3 6 2:24:05.5 12,5
7 1012 LES CHAUVES QUI PEUT Guichard Véronique MMIX 5 Metz Triathlon 9:07:17.09 7 6 0:52:15.9 3,4 14 5:53:12.2 23,8 3 2:21:48.9 12,7
8 1003 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB Jacques Pozzetto MMAS 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 9:10:46.47 8 10 0:54:17.3 3,3 12 5:45:35.0 24,3 10 2:30:54.1 11,9
9 1006 CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS 3 Arnaud Sébastien MMAS 4 Chameaux de Béziers 9:11:16.80 9 12 0:55:25.6 3,2 10 5:36:19.4 25,0 14 2:39:31.7 11,3
10 1023 TRIATHLON COLMAR Corduan Pascal MMIX 6 Triathlon Alsace Club Colmar 9:18:41.77 10 15 0:58:04.9 3,1 9 5:33:39.5 25,2 18 2:46:57.2 10,8
11 1014 LES JEUNES Z'OZOS Plançon Alexis MMAS 5 Ozoir Triathlon 9:22:50.38 11 3 0:47:01.6 3,8 11 5:44:47.0 24,4 20 2:51:01.7 10,5
12 1027 SAINT-RAPHAELOIS Fernandez Sandrine MMIX 7   9:22:53.99 12 11 0:54:50.2 3,3 13 5:49:19.1 24,0 13 2:38:44.6 11,3
13 1016 LES LOCOS Rougerie Gilles MMAS 6 Mistral Triath'Club 9:26:56.91 13 14 0:56:57.4 3,2 15 5:53:42.4 23,7 12 2:36:17.0 11,5
14 1002 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB Duparcq Ludivine MFEM 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 9:40:50.03 14 5 0:50:30.1 3,6 17 6:06:07.7 22,9 17 2:44:12.1 11,0
15 1026 Vian Christèle MMIX 8 Tri Isle sur la Sorgue 9:40:56.25 15 4 0:49:20.5 3,6 19 6:17:38.0 22,2 11 2:33:57.5 11,7
16 1022 TRI CLUB ISLE 1 Llobell Philippe MMAS 7 Tri club isle sur la Sorgue 9:48:54.99 16 21 1:04:47.2 2,8 16 6:02:19.4 23,2 15 2:41:48.2 11,1
17 1008 EQUIPE MISTRAL Werle Annette MMIX 9 Mistral Triath'Club 10:24:55.16 17 24 1:12:01.3 2,5 20 6:18:53.8 22,2 21 2:53:59.9 10,3
18 1025 TRIPLE E Edwin Buscher MMAS 8   10:30:26.43 18 7 0:53:01.0 3,4 18 6:09:14.9 22,7 27 3:28:10.4 8,6
19 1010 LES 3 DRÔLES DE DAME Katherine Verwaerde MMIX 10 Triathlon Manosque 10:33:44.68 19 18 1:01:30.2 2,9 22 6:28:28.0 21,6 24 3:03:46.3 9,8
20 1017 LES SADO MARTIN Drouan Doris MMAS 9 Triathlon Manosque 10:35:28.10 20 17 0:59:58.6 3,0 25 6:53:38.1 20,3 16 2:41:51.3 11,1
21 1018 LES Z'OZOS N°1 Jean Pierre Guy MMIX 11 ZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 10:35:41.22 21 20 1:04:43.7 2,8 23 6:41:08.8 20,9 19 2:49:48.5 10,6
22 1001 ALL BLACK Yves Dudon MMIX 12 Alès Triathlon 10:39:41.67 22 23 1:10:42.2 2,5 21 6:21:42.0 22,0 26 3:07:17.3 9,6
23 1007 CO MACH Leroy Philippe MMAS 10 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 10:48:54.48 23 9 0:53:41.4 3,4 26 6:55:42.7 20,2 23 2:59:30.2 10,0
24 1019 MACH 3.2 Jean-François Gagneur MMAS 11 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 11:14:30.24 24 25 1:15:24.2 2,4 24 6:51:55.7 20,4 25 3:07:10.2 9,6
25 1013 LES CRAPAUDS DU SCA 2000 Alain Chandelle MMAS 12 SCA 2000 Triathlon Evry 11:27:47.55 25 22 1:10:08.3 2,6 27 7:20:54.1 19,1 22 2:56:45.0 10,2
26 1020 TEAM ATLAS MEUBLES Laurent Garnier MMAS 0 ECBT 8:22:07.05 DSQ 26 0:43:53.7 DSQ 5 5:12:56.2 DSQ 7 2:25:17.0 DSQ
27 1024 TRI-CROCOS Verena Eisenbarth MMAS 0 crocos d' airain nimes 8:23:17.57 DSQ 27 0:49:20.3 DSQ 4 5:10:43.5 DSQ 5 2:23:13.6 DSQ