Triathlon LD Orange - 19/09/2010

Course individuelle


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1 SCANLAN Bill MSE 1 Triathl'aix 7:31:18.68 1 4 0:44:22.5 4,1 2 4:34:06.6 30,6 4 2:12:49.4 13,6
2 18 HELIN Pieter MSE 2 ATT 7:32:01.79 2 6 0:44:27.5 4,0 4 4:37:18.5 30,3 3 2:10:15.7 13,8
3 155 ALDEBERT Vincent MSE 3 ni 7:46:57.53 3 67 0:53:22.2 3,4 1 4:33:48.6 30,7 6 2:19:46.7 12,9
4 19 HOUYOUX Nicolas MSE 4 rcbt 8:00:44.44 4 12 0:46:35.9 3,9 10 4:56:56.9 28,3 5 2:17:11.5 13,1
5 291 ROUGERIE Ludovic MVE 1 Training Sports 3 Dracénie 8:02:25.46 5 96 0:54:40.3 3,3 3 4:35:02.7 30,5 15 2:32:42.3 11,8
6 198 ESPITALIER Sebastien MSE 5 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 8:07:04.70 6 3 0:43:55.1 4,1 13 4:58:20.5 28,2 8 2:24:49.0 12,4
7 221 MARTIN David MSE 6 Triathl'Aix 8:07:48.28 7 16 0:46:48.2 3,8 12 4:57:55.4 28,2 7 2:23:04.5 12,6
8 131 MAJEWSKI Alexandre MSE 7 Mach 3 Triathlon 8:09:29.81 8 24 0:48:13.0 3,7 7 4:46:06.1 29,4 19 2:35:10.6 11,6
9 10 DE TEMMERMAN Bart MSE 8 LTTL 8:13:51.44 9 23 0:48:10.0 3,7 8 4:48:26.7 29,1 23 2:37:14.6 11,4
10 159 PROVERBIO Vincent MSE 9 Olympic Nice Triathlon 8:19:11.39 10 86 0:53:55.9 3,3 15 4:58:36.0 28,1 10 2:26:39.4 12,3
11 125 LEFAIT Sébastien MSE 10 Lys Aa Tri Club 8:24:28.36 11 20 0:47:37.4 3,8 11 4:57:31.3 28,2 26 2:39:19.5 11,3
12 271 MEUNIER Maxime MSE 11 Vaulx en Velin Triathlon 8:24:53.93 12 49 0:51:52.6 3,5 5 4:43:06.0 29,7 56 2:49:55.2 10,6
13 135 COURTEILLE Régis MSE 12 MAT72 Le Mans Triathlon 8:25:16.19 13 148 0:58:57.2 3,1 9 4:49:36.5 29,0 22 2:36:42.3 11,5
14 96 BORRION Rémi MSE 13 Dijon Triathlon 8:25:50.24 14 218 1:07:24.4 2,7 6 4:44:46.7 29,5 16 2:33:39.1 11,7
15 215 GUGLIELMI Thierry MVE 2 TRIALP 06 8:26:07.74 15 44 0:51:16.2 3,5 24 5:09:50.5 27,1 9 2:25:00.9 12,4
16 232 TENETTE Sébastien MSE 14 Triathlon Epinal Club 8:26:50.89 16 59 0:53:03.6 3,4 20 5:04:11.1 27,6 13 2:29:36.1 12,0
17 146 BIVILLE Patrice MVE 3 Mistral Triath'Club 8:29:22.55 17 104 0:55:07.5 3,3 18 5:02:06.4 27,8 14 2:32:08.5 11,8
18 28 ROBIN Julien MSE 15 brussel triathlon club 8:29:57.37 18 21 0:47:44.4 3,8 16 4:59:47.6 28,0 34 2:42:25.2 11,1
19 90 VIGUIER Jean-Marc MVE 4 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 8:35:22.07 19 64 0:53:20.2 3,4 22 5:07:21.1 27,3 18 2:34:40.6 11,6
20 206 COCHARD Bertrand MSE 16 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 8:37:54.63 20 160 1:00:29.9 3,0 23 5:09:20.5 27,2 12 2:28:04.1 12,2
21 229 SOUBOUL Hicham MSE 17 triathlon de bezons 8:39:59.82 21 143 0:58:28.8 3,1 30 5:14:47.9 26,7 11 2:26:43.0 12,3
22 108 BELZ Arnaud MSE 18 hyères triathlon 8:40:05.94 22 74 0:53:31.8 3,4 17 5:00:35.2 27,9 44 2:45:58.8 10,8
23 114 MARCZYK Stephan MSE 19 istres sport triathlon 8:44:59.40 23 22 0:47:58.5 3,8 42 5:22:23.2 26,1 17 2:34:37.5 11,6
24 49 VEEGER Pim MVE 5 non 8:46:58.43 24 36 0:50:39.5 3,6 14 4:58:28.2 28,1 74 2:57:50.6 10,1
25 129 GHELMA Pascal MSE 20 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 8:47:55.05 25 9 0:46:07.9 3,9 43 5:23:17.5 26,0 25 2:38:29.5 11,4
26 205 VENNEVAULT Alex MVE 6 Toulon Triathlon Mutuelle Verte 8:50:03.15 26 31 0:49:24.6 3,6 39 5:19:25.4 26,3 31 2:41:13.0 11,2
27 197 BERTOLO Jean-Marc MVE 7 Team Mermillod Triathlon 8:51:02.26 27 80 0:53:38.4 3,4 35 5:17:11.1 26,5 28 2:40:12.6 11,2
28 211 BROYER Stéphane MSE 21 TRI MACON CLUB 8:51:18.31 28 8 0:45:44.0 3,9 27 5:11:26.6 27,0 65 2:54:07.6 10,3
29 65 PETERMANN Laurent MVE 8 ASME TRI 42 8:51:29.51 29 93 0:54:15.7 3,3 38 5:19:05.6 26,3 24 2:38:08.1 11,4
30 83 SALLE Gilles MSE 22 Charleville Triathlon Ardennes 8:51:57.55 30 105 0:55:10.7 3,3 25 5:11:10.3 27,0 42 2:45:36.5 10,9
31 80 ESCURIOLA Bruno MVE 9 Chameaux Béziers 8:53:17.20 31 131 0:57:53.4 3,1 31 5:14:51.8 26,7 29 2:40:31.9 11,2
32 122 REPUSSARD Yoan MSE 23 Les centaures de pertuis 8:56:37.27 32 101 0:55:00.6 3,3 36 5:17:12.3 26,5 38 2:44:24.2 10,9
33 166 MICHEL Dominique MVE 10 Passy Montblanc Triathlon 8:57:20.83 33 84 0:53:48.6 3,3 29 5:14:36.1 26,7 53 2:48:56.0 10,7
34 110 BARCET Stephane MVE 11 Isle sur la Sorgue 8:57:51.47 34 102 0:55:04.2 3,3 41 5:21:45.8 26,1 30 2:41:01.4 11,2
35 106 SALLABERRY Ramuntxo MSE 24 Free Iron Team 8:59:12.58 35 18 0:47:08.8 3,8 33 5:15:52.2 26,6 68 2:56:11.4 10,2
36 180 MAMESSIER David MSE 25 Semur en Brionnais 8:59:13.21 36 79 0:53:37.1 3,4 52 5:29:30.1 25,5 21 2:36:05.8 11,5
37 63 IACOVOU Christophe MSE 26 AS Monaco Triathlon 9:01:44.57 37 25 0:48:34.8 3,7 51 5:29:02.7 25,5 36 2:44:06.8 11,0
38 7 COGELS Olivier MSE 27 ATCC 9:02:08.68 38 38 0:50:52.5 3,5 21 5:06:23.3 27,4 93 3:04:52.7 9,7
39 233 BISCARRAT Frédéric MSE 28 Triathlon Manosque 9:02:52.19 39 57 0:52:29.0 3,4 19 5:04:08.8 27,6 99 3:06:14.2 9,7
40 124 CUYAUBERE Geoffrey MSE 29 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 9:04:28.61 40 27 0:48:41.0 3,7 28 5:11:44.8 26,9 91 3:04:02.6 9,8
41 244 MAUREL Frédéric MVE 12 Tristars Cannes 9:04:56.27 41 11 0:46:33.1 3,9 37 5:18:34.6 26,4 80 2:59:48.4 10,0
42 208 GANIVET Jérôme MSE 30 Tri Club Marseille 12ème 9:05:44.04 42 19 0:47:27.8 3,8 68 5:38:12.3 24,8 27 2:40:03.7 11,2
43 123 DESHARBES Nicolas MSE 31 les TRITONS MELDOIS 9:06:34.35 43 42 0:51:13.0 3,5 47 5:24:47.4 25,9 57 2:50:33.8 10,6
44 214 MICHAUD Pierre MSE 32 Triahlon Club Carcasonnais 9:06:35.50 44 5 0:44:23.0 4,1 46 5:23:55.8 25,9 76 2:58:16.5 10,1
45 225 LEMESRE Pierre MSE 33 Triathlon Club Liévin 9:06:36.01 45 183 1:02:56.9 2,9 34 5:16:34.5 26,5 48 2:47:04.5 10,8
46 220 DOMINGUEZ Olivier MSE 34 Triathl'Aix 9:07:08.16 46 48 0:51:45.4 3,5 57 5:31:03.7 25,4 37 2:44:18.8 11,0
47 145 BIRONIEN Christophe MSE 35 Mistral Triath'Club 9:08:52.67 47 168 1:01:06.3 2,9 48 5:25:19.3 25,8 35 2:42:26.9 11,1
48 245 PIRSON Laurent MSE 36 Tristars Cannes 9:13:32.13 48 62 0:53:14.0 3,4 58 5:31:54.9 25,3 50 2:48:23.1 10,7
49 164 MARS Christophe MVE 13 OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 9:14:15.53 49 95 0:54:26.5 3,3 56 5:30:17.1 25,4 55 2:49:31.8 10,6
50 175 L'HOSTIS Christophe MSE 37 SC Arles 9:18:59.55 50 161 1:00:39.0 3,0 59 5:31:58.7 25,3 46 2:46:21.7 10,8
51 26 PERL Olivier MVE 14 Power Maxx 9:20:48.26 51 14 0:46:37.3 3,9 54 5:29:38.5 25,5 92 3:04:32.3 9,8
52 14 FIERENS Wim MSE 38 Midlon 9:21:02.33 52 75 0:53:33.8 3,4 55 5:30:10.8 25,4 73 2:57:17.6 10,2
53 223 CANCIANI Bruno MVE 15 Triathlon Club de Torcy 9:21:45.77 53 61 0:53:09.6 3,4 32 5:15:05.0 26,7 122 3:13:31.0 9,3
54 160 DAUVEL Fabrice MSE 39 OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 9:22:40.83 54 65 0:53:20.9 3,4 40 5:21:28.5 26,1 108 3:07:51.3 9,6
55 276 GOUET Arnaud MSE 40 versailles triathlon 9:25:36.54 55 98 0:54:55.4 3,3 73 5:41:49.6 24,6 51 2:48:51.4 10,7
56 264 BERTRES Jean-Marie MVE 16 USO Bezons 9:25:39.41 56 33 0:49:26.5 3,6 98 5:49:18.4 24,0 47 2:46:54.4 10,8
57 262 LORRAIN Alain MSE 41 US Metro Triathlon 9:28:38.24 57 90 0:54:03.1 3,3 87 5:45:40.7 24,3 52 2:48:54.3 10,7
58 227 FRICONNET Patrice MVE 17 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 9:29:48.12 58 91 0:54:05.0 3,3 88 5:46:22.9 24,3 54 2:49:20.1 10,6
59 226 BOUTEILLE Denis MVE 18 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 9:30:30.59 59 125 0:57:06.9 3,2 71 5:40:26.6 24,7 64 2:52:56.9 10,4
60 48 VAN DER PLAS Norbert MVE 19 TV RDG 9:30:58.78 60 111 0:55:25.4 3,2 53 5:29:37.3 25,5 98 3:05:55.9 9,7
61 109 RIMBEAUT Laurent MVE 20 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 9:31:06.30 61 156 0:59:50.9 3,0 45 5:23:47.2 25,9 103 3:07:28.0 9,6
62 53 LUNN John MVE 21 Stirling Triathlon Club 9:31:19.74 62 17 0:46:51.4 3,8 132 6:02:53.9 23,1 32 2:41:34.3 11,1
63 40 DE GRAAF Gert MSE 42 Triatlon Vereniging Hilversum 9:32:41.73 63 37 0:50:48.5 3,5 86 5:45:29.2 24,3 69 2:56:23.9 10,2
64 111 EYMERIC Lilian MVE 22 Isle sur la Sorgue 9:33:33.74 64 114 0:55:53.7 3,2 100 5:50:15.3 24,0 49 2:47:24.6 10,8
65 204 JARREAU Richard MSE 43 Toulon Triathlon Mutuelle Verte 9:34:00.85 65 190 1:03:59.6 2,8 94 5:48:05.0 24,1 33 2:41:56.1 11,1
66 130 LABORIER Guillaume MSE 44 Mach 3 Triathlon 9:34:50.65 66 78 0:53:36.7 3,4 62 5:32:52.8 25,2 109 3:08:21.0 9,6
67 141 JOLY Thierry MVE 23 METZ TRIATHLON 9:35:22.10 67 117 0:56:30.0 3,2 69 5:39:18.5 24,8 79 2:59:33.5 10,0
68 212 VOZ Simon MVE 24 tri val de gray 9:35:28.46 68 178 1:02:24.3 2,9 95 5:48:17.8 24,1 41 2:44:46.2 10,9
69 246 GARABEDIAN Eric MVE 25 TS3 Draguignan 9:36:01.21 69 77 0:53:36.0 3,4 93 5:47:35.5 24,2 66 2:54:49.5 10,3
70 216 HAY-VERAN Fabrice MSE 45 TRIALP06 9:37:06.72 70 221 1:07:41.6 2,7 78 5:43:44.9 24,4 43 2:45:40.1 10,9
71 249 GODARD Jean-Paul MVE 26 URKIROLAK TRI 9:37:16.81 71 72 0:53:29.1 3,4 127 5:59:22.7 23,4 39 2:44:24.9 10,9
72 189 CHAZEAU Christian MVE 27 Sorgues Triathlon 9:37:29.75 72 51 0:51:57.7 3,5 72 5:40:31.8 24,7 94 3:05:00.1 9,7
73 151 DIDIER Jérôme MSE 46 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 9:37:33.23 73 88 0:53:57.6 3,3 76 5:43:30.5 24,5 82 3:00:04.9 10,0
74 147 DELHOMME Loïc MSE 47 mistral triath'club 9:39:04.70 74 70 0:53:27.5 3,4 49 5:27:24.2 25,7 133 3:18:12.9 9,1
75 256 RICHE Erwin MSE 48 US Ivry triathlon 9:39:08.87 75 195 1:04:23.9 2,8 125 5:59:03.9 23,4 20 2:35:40.9 11,6
76 57 TURY Eddi MVE 28 aix savoie triathlon 9:39:37.80 76 119 0:56:44.3 3,2 81 5:44:09.2 24,4 78 2:58:44.1 10,1
77 43 LEMS Hans MVE 29 NTB 9:40:19.73 77 13 0:46:36.2 3,9 50 5:28:48.7 25,5 148 3:24:54.7 8,8
78 185 MENGUAL Philippe MVE 30 Sézanne Triathlon 9:41:46.28 78 215 1:05:57.0 2,7 83 5:44:24.3 24,4 58 2:51:24.8 10,5
79 169 FERLET Yannick MSE 49 Roanne Triathlon 9:41:58.63 79 138 0:58:17.6 3,1 107 5:52:04.4 23,9 59 2:51:36.4 10,5
80 11 DECAMPS Rudy MVE 31 BTC 9:42:56.11 80 152 0:59:15.3 3,0 104 5:51:14.5 23,9 61 2:52:26.2 10,4
81 46 VAN DEN BOS Martijn MSE 50 Nederlandse triathlon Bond 9:46:10.84 81 53 0:52:11.7 3,4 77 5:43:43.2 24,4 116 3:10:15.8 9,5
82 152 DUCHAMP Pierre MVE 32 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 9:47:19.13 82 240 1:13:54.6 2,4 66 5:36:45.3 24,9 70 2:56:39.1 10,2
83 44 RADEMAKER Annemieke FVE 1 NTB 9:47:44.28 1 40 0:51:06.5 3,5 153 6:10:31.8 22,7 45 2:46:05.9 10,8
84 201 ALLARD Ronan MSE 51 TOAC Triathlon 9:48:38.96 83 81 0:53:42.0 3,4 120 5:57:46.3 23,5 72 2:57:10.5 10,2
85 126 AMICE Sébastien MSE 52 MACH3 TRIATHLON 9:49:16.70 84 151 0:59:15.3 3,0 96 5:48:39.6 24,1 84 3:01:21.6 9,9
86 85 AHADDAK Hafid MSE 53 Club des nageurs de Paris 9:50:57.61 85 71 0:53:28.5 3,4 99 5:50:08.3 24,0 101 3:07:20.7 9,6
87 284 JOURDAN Franck MVE 33   9:51:30.79 86 110 0:55:21.9 3,3 112 5:53:23.9 23,8 90 3:02:44.8 9,8
88 89 PALISSE Serge MVE 34 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 9:52:22.51 87 28 0:48:47.2 3,7 84 5:45:09.9 24,3 136 3:18:25.3 9,1
89 95 ARNAUD Jacques MVE 35 Cuincy Triathlon 9:52:31.26 88 87 0:53:56.3 3,3 92 5:47:10.8 24,2 119 3:11:24.0 9,4
90 277 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Yann MSE 54 VO2 Crès Triathlon 9:52:42.69 89 66 0:53:21.4 3,4 106 5:51:38.8 23,9 104 3:07:42.3 9,6
91 203 LESUR Franck MVE 36 Torcy Triathlon 9:53:34.41 90 92 0:54:05.9 3,3 91 5:47:09.4 24,2 121 3:12:18.9 9,4
92 140 HERMENT Christophe MVE 37 METZ TRIATHLON 9:54:39.60 91 132 0:57:54.8 3,1 70 5:39:32.5 24,7 131 3:17:12.1 9,1
93 81 MARTINEZ Olivier MSE 55 Chameaux Béziers 9:54:59.84 92 247 1:15:32.6 2,4 117 5:54:56.0 23,7 40 2:44:31.1 10,9
94 133 GALINDO Amandine FSE 1 Massilia Triathlon 9:55:23.98 2 39 0:50:59.0 3,5 79 5:44:00.5 24,4 138 3:20:24.3 9,0
95 286 LECLERC Lénaïc MSE 56   9:55:42.65 93 73 0:53:29.9 3,4 136 6:04:17.3 23,1 75 2:57:55.3 10,1
96 52 HARESIGN Eleanor FSE 2 Glasgow Triathlon Club 9:55:47.76 3 29 0:48:50.0 3,7 152 6:10:17.5 22,7 71 2:56:40.1 10,2
97 207 TESSEREAU Stéphane MVE 38 Tri Arcachon Sud Bassin 9:55:49.52 94 68 0:53:25.3 3,4 80 5:44:01.5 24,4 135 3:18:22.5 9,1
98 9 CROCHET Pauly MVE 39 Power MAXX 9:56:42.34 95 202 1:04:52.5 2,8 75 5:43:18.6 24,5 111 3:08:31.1 9,5
99 281 CATIL Hervé MVE 40   9:56:43.56 96 128 0:57:21.0 3,1 126 5:59:19.5 23,4 81 3:00:03.0 10,0
100 230 ALRIC Cyril MVE 41 Triathlon du Salève 9:58:34.48 97 226 1:08:59.0 2,6 82 5:44:12.9 24,4 95 3:05:22.4 9,7
101 66 KOENIG Hervé MSE 57 ASPTT Strasbourg Tri 9:58:59.79 98 55 0:52:14.7 3,4 61 5:32:31.2 25,3 173 3:34:13.8 8,4
102 70 DITTEL Franck MSE 58 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 9:59:31.83 99 145 0:58:45.3 3,1 110 5:53:00.7 23,8 106 3:07:45.7 9,6
103 156 BESLIN Pierre MSE 59 NI 10:01:30.80 100 69 0:53:25.8 3,4 128 5:59:41.4 23,4 110 3:08:23.5 9,6
104 86 MARGAROT Nicolas MSE 60 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 10:01:40.32 101 146 0:58:48.3 3,1 150 6:10:04.6 22,7 62 2:52:47.3 10,4
105 13 DEZILLIE Nik MSE 61 KTT 10:02:23.01 102 124 0:57:00.6 3,2 111 5:53:20.8 23,8 120 3:12:01.5 9,4
106 2 BASIBEI Dimitri MSE 62 Titan Nivelles 10:05:15.78 103 46 0:51:20.4 3,5 65 5:35:54.4 25,0 185 3:38:00.7 8,3
107 163 MAINGOT Eric MVE 42 OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 10:05:22.73 104 83 0:53:46.3 3,3 74 5:42:12.0 24,5 159 3:29:24.2 8,6
108 213 JULIA Anne France FVE 2 Tri07 Privas 10:05:50.73 4 126 0:57:07.5 3,2 144 6:06:29.9 22,9 87 3:02:13.3 9,9
109 161 DESSAUD Frédéric MVE 43 OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 10:06:25.84 105 112 0:55:26.6 3,2 85 5:45:17.2 24,3 149 3:25:41.9 8,8
110 3 BLANCHY Jean-Loup MVE 44 PMX 10:06:46.66 106 176 1:02:15.9 2,9 149 6:08:49.7 22,8 67 2:55:40.9 10,2
111 190 VALÈS Vincent MVE 45 sorgues triathlon 10:07:15.81 107 56 0:52:20.7 3,4 121 5:58:16.2 23,4 130 3:16:38.7 9,2
112 287 LEGRAND Jérôme MSE 63   10:07:24.06 108 141 0:58:21.4 3,1 165 6:17:04.9 22,3 60 2:51:57.6 10,5
113 39 BALBEUR Olivier MSE 64 Trispeed 10:08:01.11 109 41 0:51:06.5 3,5 89 5:46:26.9 24,2 163 3:30:27.5 8,6
114 170 SIMOND Lionel MSE 65 Roanne Triathlon 10:08:13.91 110 130 0:57:40.6 3,1 113 5:53:56.6 23,7 129 3:16:36.5 9,2
115 289 PEGUERO Xavier MSE 66   10:09:12.10 111 120 0:56:46.9 3,2 114 5:54:09.6 23,7 134 3:18:15.5 9,1
116 97 CHAIGNET Jean-Marie MVE 46 Dijon Triathlon 10:09:24.25 112 2 0:43:10.2 4,2 64 5:35:16.2 25,1 212 3:50:57.7 7,8
117 112 LE MARTRET Herve MVE 47 Isle sur la Sorgue 10:11:06.72 113 50 0:51:56.7 3,5 97 5:48:40.3 24,1 164 3:30:29.6 8,6
118 191 CONVERT Arnaud MVE 48 tarare triathlon 10:11:13.65 114 10 0:46:08.0 3,9 176 6:23:16.9 21,9 85 3:01:48.6 9,9
119 218 BALARD Laurent MSE 67 Triathl'Aix 10:11:27.04 115 60 0:53:04.7 3,4 90 5:46:59.7 24,2 165 3:31:22.5 8,5
120 228 LAURENS Fabien MVE 49 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 10:11:35.07 116 134 0:58:06.0 3,1 118 5:56:08.5 23,6 132 3:17:20.4 9,1
121 150 CIKACZ Fabien MSE 68 Montceau Triathlon 10:12:01.63 117 153 0:59:17.2 3,0 151 6:10:10.1 22,7 89 3:02:34.3 9,9
122 59 MASSEBEUF Bernard MVE 50 Ales Triathlon 10:12:45.04 118 47 0:51:43.9 3,5 101 5:50:34.0 24,0 162 3:30:27.0 8,6
123 176 SÉBASTIEN Guy MVE 51 SC Arles 10:12:51.34 119 52 0:52:03.2 3,5 139 6:05:24.7 23,0 127 3:15:23.3 9,2
124 128 CRET MARTINEZ Marie-Christine FVE 3 Mach 3 Triathlon 10:14:51.45 5 193 1:04:19.8 2,8 133 6:03:13.0 23,1 100 3:07:18.4 9,6
125 117 POYNARD Thierry MVE 52 Lagardere 10:15:37.64 120 121 0:56:48.2 3,2 146 6:07:54.8 22,8 117 3:10:54.5 9,4
126 24 MONFORTI Yves MVE 53   10:16:08.03 121 172 1:01:57.4 2,9 148 6:08:20.6 22,8 97 3:05:49.9 9,7
127 259 GUILLIN Patrick MVE 54 US Metro Triathlon 10:17:43.92 122 208 1:05:32.0 2,7 108 5:52:30.3 23,8 137 3:19:41.6 9,0
128 64 FALCONNIER Jérémy MSE 69 ASME TRI 42 10:18:00.62 123                  
129 238 DUFOUR Jean Marc MVE 55 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 10:18:00.77 124 106 0:55:11.7 3,3 102 5:51:06.7 23,9 166 3:31:42.2 8,5
130 29 SCHARPÉ Erik MSE 70   10:18:32.89 125 179 1:02:28.3 2,9 131 6:02:16.2 23,2 123 3:13:48.2 9,3
131 144 LOUIS Bertrand MSE 71 Meudon Triathlon 10:18:54.04 126 76 0:53:34.9 3,4 166 6:17:54.0 22,2 102 3:07:25.0 9,6
132 138 BECART Jean-Denis MSE 72 METZ TRIATHLON 10:20:22.34 127 26 0:48:36.9 3,7 44 5:23:34.7 26,0 233 4:08:10.7 7,3
133 87 MORICE Pierre-Yves MVE 56 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 10:21:04.79 128 140 0:58:20.0 3,1 123 5:58:37.0 23,4 147 3:24:07.7 8,8
134 153 MARGIRIER Alain MVE 57 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 10:21:58.43 129 34 0:49:27.4 3,6 129 5:59:44.0 23,4 169 3:32:46.9 8,5
135 55 LAROCHETTE Philippe MVE 58 Aix Savoie Triathlon 10:22:08.19 130 142 0:58:22.6 3,1 157 6:12:36.4 22,5 118 3:11:09.1 9,4
136 60 MONNIER Jean Francois MVE 59 Ales Triathlon 10:22:23.61 131 103 0:55:04.9 3,3 156 6:12:07.3 22,6 126 3:15:11.3 9,2
137 45 SLOT Paul MVE 60 Triade 10:22:43.44 132 97 0:54:50.4 3,3 143 6:06:09.6 22,9 140 3:21:43.3 8,9
138 239 KAUFMANN Matthieu MVE 61 TRICASTIN TRICASTIN CLUB 10:23:06.67 133 253 1:21:55.6 2,2 124 5:58:38.3 23,4 88 3:02:32.6 9,9
139 265 FERNANDEZ Alain MVE 62 USO Bezons 10:23:39.24 134 116 0:56:11.1 3,2 135 6:03:55.8 23,1 145 3:23:32.3 8,8
140 4 BOLLETTE Bernard MVE 63 tcbm 10:23:54.14 135 99 0:54:57.2 3,3 105 5:51:37.0 23,9 183 3:37:19.7 8,3
141 234 PAUL Fabrice MSE 73 Triathlon Manosque 10:26:23.53 136 224 1:08:37.4 2,6 115 5:54:33.6 23,7 144 3:23:12.3 8,9
142 267 PARANT André MVE 64 USO Bezons 10:26:39.79 137 214 1:05:49.3 2,7 138 6:05:05.1 23,0 128 3:15:45.2 9,2
143 54 PUTTOCK Simon MVE 65 Stirling Triathlon Club 10:27:59.35 138 115 0:56:02.3 3,2 178 6:24:13.8 21,9 105 3:07:43.2 9,6
144 115 CHAREYRON Laurent MVE 66 JSA TRIATHLON 10:31:18.52 139 182 1:02:48.2 2,9 170 6:19:07.2 22,2 114 3:09:22.9 9,5
145 69 BARDE Aurelien MSE 74 Aviron Bayonnais Triathlon 10:33:33.79 140 54 0:52:13.6 3,4 185 6:26:31.2 21,7 124 3:14:48.9 9,2
146 98 CARROUÉE Benoit MVE 67 Draveil 10:33:42.24 141 244 1:14:49.0 2,4 183 6:26:03.5 21,8 63 2:52:49.6 10,4
147 76 DESPOUX Jean Pierre MVE 68 cahors triathlon 10:35:08.75 142 63 0:53:20.1 3,4 142 6:05:55.4 23,0 179 3:35:53.1 8,3
148 235 PINO Patrick MSE 75 Triathlon Manosque 10:37:16.42 143 144 0:58:37.9 3,1 140 6:05:44.5 23,0 170 3:32:53.8 8,5
149 20 JEANFILS Sylvie FVE 4 titan nivelles 10:38:13.37 6 233 1:11:17.6 2,5 184 6:26:13.9 21,7 83 3:00:41.7 10,0
150 119 CORNET Gilles MVE 69 LANGOGNE-TRIATHLON 10:38:22.49 144 94 0:54:23.6 3,3 145 6:06:45.3 22,9 181 3:37:13.4 8,3
151 222 FLANDIN Hugues MVE 70 triathlète club narbonnais 10:38:38.47 145 137 0:58:16.3 3,1 109 5:52:35.3 23,8 207 3:47:46.7 7,9
152 107 MERLIN Sophie FVE 5 Grand narbonne triathlon 10:39:36.06 7 236 1:12:55.5 2,5 181 6:24:50.2 21,8 86 3:01:50.2 9,9
153 182 FAYE Bruno MSE 76 Sens Triathlon 10:39:45.23 146 222 1:07:49.8 2,7 116 5:54:37.1 23,7 182 3:37:18.2 8,3
154 34 VRAUX Hubert MVE 71 titan nivelles 10:40:10.32 147 231 1:10:28.2 2,6 198 6:31:03.8 21,5 77 2:58:38.2 10,1
155 257 ARSAC Marcel MVE 72 US Metro Triathlon 10:41:59.84 148 136 0:58:12.7 3,1 211 6:38:10.6 21,1 96 3:05:36.4 9,7
156 194 LAFAY Christophe MVE 73 Tarare Triathlon 10:43:09.55 149 197 1:04:31.7 2,8 163 6:16:19.7 22,3 141 3:22:18.0 8,9
157 240 RIGAUT Stephane MVE 74 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 10:45:04.28 150 15 0:46:38.6 3,9 158 6:13:31.9 22,5 200 3:44:53.7 8,0
158 280 ALLARY Henry MVE 75   10:45:05.39 151 113 0:55:32.5 3,2 162 6:14:38.5 22,4 177 3:34:54.2 8,4
159 72 JOSSERAND Philippe MVE 76 Bourg triathlon 10:45:44.44 152 164 1:00:47.2 3,0 103 5:51:11.6 23,9 217 3:53:45.5 7,7
160 178 PAULHIAC Michel MVE 77 SCA 2000 Triathlon Evry 10:47:56.48 153 194 1:04:21.0 2,8 122 5:58:26.0 23,4 201 3:45:09.4 8,0
161 38 TORRETTI Paola FVE 6 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 10:48:00.66 8 154 0:59:37.9 3,0 214 6:39:09.9 21,0 112 3:09:12.7 9,5
162 177 BRONZE Frédéric MVE 78 SCA 2000 Triathlon Evry 10:49:23.35 154 227 1:09:53.0 2,6 194 6:29:48.7 21,5 115 3:09:41.5 9,5
163 121 ROGER Jean-Baptiste MSE 77 LANGOGNE-TRIATHLON 10:49:40.85 155 108 0:55:18.7 3,3 160 6:14:08.7 22,5 189 3:40:13.3 8,2
164 58 BOISSIER Pierre MVE 79 albertville tarentaise triathlon 10:50:42.51 156 166 1:01:02.2 2,9 164 6:16:32.7 22,3 172 3:33:07.6 8,4
165 247 PELAY LARDIES Laurence FSE 3 UA Tarbes Triathlon 10:52:06.47 9 30 0:49:17.6 3,7 175 6:22:31.2 22,0 190 3:40:17.5 8,2
166 127 CRET Jean-Michel MVE 80 Mach 3 Triathlon 10:54:16.60 157 241 1:14:03.6 2,4 130 6:01:10.0 23,3 186 3:39:02.8 8,2
167 157 CELLIER Laurent MVE 81 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 10:54:31.48 158 135 0:58:06.3 3,1 224 6:47:12.2 20,6 113 3:09:12.8 9,5
168 188 VILLANOVA Jean-Louis MVE 82 S-O-Houilles-Triathlon 10:56:11.37 159 201 1:04:47.7 2,8 147 6:08:08.8 22,8 196 3:43:14.7 8,1
169 187 DRETZEN Thierry MVE 83 S-O-Houilles-Triathlon 10:56:12.61 160 127 0:57:14.0 3,1 169 6:18:51.5 22,2 188 3:40:07.0 8,2
170 231 LACHENAL Didier MVE 84 Triathlon du Saleve 10:56:13.27 161 150 0:59:14.5 3,0 196 6:30:24.1 21,5 152 3:26:34.5 8,7
171 47 VAN DER BRUGGE Remco MSE 78 Triathlon Vereniging Hilversum (TVH) 10:56:21.10 162 149 0:59:12.9 3,0 193 6:29:37.8 21,6 155 3:27:30.2 8,7
172 253 QUILY Frederic MSE 79 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 10:56:41.86 163 171 1:01:55.6 2,9 137 6:05:01.7 23,0 210 3:49:44.4 7,8
173 33 VANDEVENNE Christian MVE 85 TCBM 11:00:01.81 164 232 1:10:52.5 2,5 171 6:20:30.3 22,1 157 3:28:38.8 8,6
174 75 CAUMONT Christian MVE 86 Cahors Triathlon 11:04:17.93 165 174 1:02:08.8 2,9 188 6:27:52.5 21,7 174 3:34:16.5 8,4
175 56 SONOT Yves MVE 87 Aix Savoie Triathlon 11:04:18.22 166 234 1:12:01.9 2,5 182 6:25:59.8 21,8 151 3:26:16.4 8,7
176 269 COULET Stéphanie FSE 4 VALENCE TRIATHLON 11:05:46.29 10 169 1:01:34.5 2,9 200 6:32:07.8 21,4 168 3:32:03.9 8,5
177 142 RYBICKI Christophe MSE 80 METZ TRIATHLON 11:06:17.78 167 157 0:59:51.9 3,0 217 6:42:32.3 20,9 146 3:23:53.5 8,8
178 23 LAVREYSEN Jo MVE 88 TDL 11:06:21.30 168 159 1:00:24.6 3,0 174 6:21:56.7 22,0 198 3:43:59.9 8,0
179 261 LESCURE Didier MVE 89 US Metro Triathlon 11:07:04.09 169 162 1:00:41.7 3,0 212 6:38:15.0 21,1 156 3:28:07.2 8,6
180 82 PONTELLO Mathieu MSE 81 Chameaux Béziers 11:07:31.32 170 177 1:02:22.1 2,9 141 6:05:47.6 23,0 226 3:59:21.5 7,5
181 172 TROUSSEY Philippe MSE 82 Romans Triathlon 11:07:45.79 171 173 1:01:58.3 2,9 168 6:18:20.6 22,2 206 3:47:26.8 7,9
182 88 OGE Silvère MVE 90 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 11:10:26.69 172 165 1:01:00.8 3,0 202 6:34:26.1 21,3 178 3:34:59.6 8,4
183 199 MESEGUER Gilbert MVE 91 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 11:10:30.15 173 225 1:08:54.7 2,6 192 6:29:33.2 21,6 167 3:32:02.1 8,5
184 104 DURAND Pascal MVE 92 ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON 11:11:36.35 174 129 0:57:29.8 3,1 155 6:11:42.2 22,6 229 4:02:24.3 7,4
185 219 BANOVIC Nikola MSE 83 Triathl'Aix 11:13:25.83 175 200 1:04:39.4 2,8 119 5:57:28.1 23,5 237 4:11:18.1 7,2
186 210 CHAGNOT Jean-Pierre MVE 93 Tri Lion Belfort 11:13:38.40 176 175 1:02:14.8 2,9 203 6:35:09.8 21,3 180 3:36:13.6 8,3
187 279 ETIENNE Laurent MSE 84 VSOP OZOIR TRIATHLON 11:14:13.45 177 89 0:53:59.1 3,3 134 6:03:27.8 23,1 241 4:16:46.4 7,0
188 275 GROSJEAN Philippe MVE 94 Vélizy Triathlon 11:14:26.63 178 217 1:06:54.8 2,7 208 6:37:24.0 21,1 161 3:30:07.7 8,6
189 42 LAMMERTINK Ans FVE 7 NTB 11:14:29.65 11 254 1:28:37.2 2,0 209 6:38:04.5 21,1 107 3:07:47.9 9,6
190 162 DUQUENNE Sebastien MSE 85 OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 11:14:32.13 179 122 0:56:49.9 3,2 207 6:35:55.9 21,2 194 3:41:46.2 8,1
191 282 FORT Gilbert MVE 95   11:16:12.14 180 139 0:58:18.2 3,1 222 6:44:57.0 20,7 171 3:32:56.8 8,5
192 237 LAHOZ Patrick MVE 96 Triathlon Team Brignoles 11:16:36.95 181 203 1:05:01.0 2,8 233 6:56:34.5 20,2 125 3:15:01.3 9,2
193 196 LANGLOIS Jean-Yves MVE 97 TC TORCY 11:18:11.82 182 212 1:05:44.9 2,7 177 6:23:25.5 21,9 209 3:49:01.3 7,9
194 195 MAINARD Francis MVE 98 Tarare Triathlon 11:19:11.68 183 163 1:00:43.1 3,0 186 6:26:41.0 21,7 213 3:51:47.4 7,8
195 137 VOISIN Joël MVE 99 MAT72 Le Mans Triathlon 11:19:15.67 184 198 1:04:32.1 2,8 204 6:35:13.4 21,3 187 3:39:30.0 8,2
196 171 BULLIARD Bruno MVE 100 romans triathlon 11:21:06.61 185 158 1:00:19.8 3,0 218 6:43:14.9 20,8 184 3:37:31.8 8,3
197 183 TIMBERT Pascal MVE 101 Sens Triathlon 11:21:25.35 186 181 1:02:43.7 2,9 161 6:14:26.5 22,4 230 4:04:15.0 7,4
198 149 VANHOUTTE Brice MSE 86 Mistral Triath'Club 11:21:32.52 187 35 0:49:57.5 3,6 215 6:39:10.7 21,0 215 3:52:24.3 7,7
199 251 DAIDECHE Henry MVE 102 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 11:21:47.94 188 82 0:53:45.1 3,3 206 6:35:41.3 21,2 214 3:52:21.5 7,7
200 101 GRANGER Yves MVE 103 EFS RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON 11:22:31.59 189 85 0:53:54.7 3,3 191 6:29:32.0 21,6 223 3:59:04.8 7,5
201 193 GAGNARD Michel MVE 104 Tarare Triathlon 11:23:48.36 190 118 0:56:36.8 3,2 67 5:37:12.8 24,9 250 4:49:58.6 6,2
202 250 ALCARAZ Jean Luc MVE 105 Us Cagnes triathlon 11:24:38.82 191 188 1:03:49.1 2,8 231 6:53:46.7 20,3 153 3:27:02.9 8,7
203 5 CEUSTERS Patrick MVE 106 TDL 11:27:22.55 192 213 1:05:47.7 2,7 172 6:21:23.4 22,0 227 4:00:11.3 7,5
204 248 PELAY LARDIES Christophe MVE 107 UA Tarbes Triathlon 11:28:06.99 193 199 1:04:33.7 2,8 179 6:24:19.3 21,9 225 3:59:13.8 7,5
205 217 GILLES Eric MVE 108 TRIALP'MOIRANS 11:30:50.66 194 147 0:58:50.6 3,1 228 6:51:15.5 20,4 192 3:40:44.4 8,2
206 266 MARQUES Jean-Claude MSE 87 USO Bezons 11:31:28.08 195 32 0:49:25.8 3,6 201 6:33:10.0 21,4 235 4:08:52.1 7,2
207 8 CONNEROTTE Thierry MSE 88   11:33:41.63 196 155 0:59:41.4 3,0 225 6:49:16.6 20,5 199 3:44:43.5 8,0
208 254 CHAMBOLLE Jean-Luc MVE 109 US Ivry Triathlon 11:34:38.81 197 207 1:05:21.6 2,8 220 6:43:48.3 20,8 203 3:45:28.8 8,0
209 148 HERLENS Frédéric MVE 110 Mistral Triath'Club 11:34:49.47 198 223 1:08:28.0 2,6 189 6:28:04.0 21,6 221 3:58:17.3 7,6
210 165 POITRIMOL Dominique MVE 111 OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 11:36:09.14 199 186 1:03:20.2 2,8 221 6:44:24.0 20,8 208 3:48:24.7 7,9
211 278 ANIOL Stefan MVE 112 VSOP OZOIR TRIATHLON 11:36:09.33 200 252 1:21:40.7 2,2 167 6:18:00.9 22,2 219 3:56:27.6 7,6
212 272 BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc MVE 113 Velizy Triathlon 11:37:31.69 201 204 1:05:03.6 2,8 205 6:35:37.9 21,2 220 3:56:50.1 7,6
213 184 CAUET Patrice MVE 114 Sézanne Triathlon 11:37:34.28 202 246 1:15:27.3 2,4 236 7:01:21.7 19,9 139 3:20:45.2 9,0
214 243 JOSEPH Christophe MVE 115 Tricowthlon 71 11:37:35.29 203 205 1:05:11.5 2,8 216 6:41:55.8 20,9 211 3:50:27.9 7,8
215 270 LOHIER Christophe MVE 116 valence triathlon 11:40:01.95 204 239 1:13:51.3 2,4 232 6:56:07.9 20,2 160 3:30:02.6 8,6
216 179 PAULHIAC Robert MVE 117 SCA 2000 Triathlon Evry 11:40:57.61 205 185 1:03:07.1 2,9 235 6:57:03.8 20,1 193 3:40:46.5 8,2
217 283 GRAVEZAT Benoit MSE 89   11:40:58.63 206 45 0:51:19.4 3,5 247 7:15:07.9 19,3 175 3:34:31.2 8,4
218 102 BERNARD Yannick MSE 90 EFS Rhône Alpes Triathlon 11:43:05.73 207 243 1:14:39.0 2,4 230 6:53:45.8 20,3 176 3:34:40.9 8,4
219 41 HOOGLAND Daan MVE 118 Hellas Triathlon 11:44:12.88 208 109 0:55:20.6 3,3 239 7:03:30.7 19,8 202 3:45:21.5 8,0
220 290 STOREZ Bruno MSE 91   11:49:22.98 209 255 1:37:01.9 1,9 219 6:43:32.0 20,8 158 3:28:49.0 8,6
221 31 TEUGHELS Laurent MVE 119 LDLV 11:50:40.90 210 211 1:05:38.6 2,7 249 7:22:27.7 19,0 142 3:22:34.5 8,9
222 200 TURQUIER Benjamin MSE 92 team tripassion 11:50:51.17 211 235 1:12:05.9 2,5 229 6:51:23.1 20,4 205 3:47:22.0 7,9
223 154 PEYROL Véronique FVE 8 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 11:53:16.63 12 196 1:04:29.1 2,8 251 7:22:43.9 19,0 150 3:26:03.4 8,7
224 62 MOSKWA François MVE 120 Arcbusiers Normands Triathlon 11:53:48.40 212 180 1:02:37.4 2,9 173 6:21:23.7 22,0 245 4:29:47.1 6,7
225 22 LADANG Jean-Marc MVE 121 Power Maxx 11:53:55.33 213 206 1:05:20.1 2,8 226 6:50:01.8 20,5 222 3:58:33.3 7,5
226 71 RAVAUX Philippe MVE 122 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 11:54:22.49 214 192 1:04:12.3 2,8 210 6:38:09.5 21,1 238 4:12:00.6 7,1
227 21 KATGELY Maxime MSE 93 ExxonMobil Tri 11:54:23.28 215 189 1:03:58.5 2,8 213 6:38:22.4 21,1 239 4:12:02.2 7,1
228 236 CHOLEAU Raymond MVE 123 Triathlon Team Brignoles 11:54:33.14 216 219 1:07:26.0 2,7 227 6:50:48.0 20,4 218 3:56:19.0 7,6
229 17 HAMAIDE Michel MVE 124 TITAN Nivelles 11:55:48.91 217 249 1:18:39.0 2,3 244 7:10:00.4 19,5 154 3:27:09.3 8,7
230 255 MAUFFREY Philippe MVE 125 US Ivry triathlon 11:57:39.85 218 184 1:02:58.6 2,9 223 6:44:59.0 20,7 236 4:09:42.1 7,2
231 116 PEUCELLE Richard MVE 126 La Tribu Triathlon 11:59:16.89 219 242 1:14:20.0 2,4 237 7:02:31.8 19,9 195 3:42:25.0 8,1
232 268 YOUDJOU Mickaël MVE 127 USO Bezons 12:01:43.52 220 238 1:13:44.2 2,4 195 6:30:21.6 21,5 242 4:17:37.5 7,0
233 74 BOURRICAUD Cédric MSE 94 Cahors Triathlon 12:03:43.42 221 7 0:45:33.7 4,0 159 6:13:45.2 22,5 251 5:04:24.4 5,9
234 132 STANEK Didier MVE 128 manosque triathlon 12:05:00.33 222 250 1:20:16.3 2,2 248 7:21:44.2 19,0 143 3:22:59.6 8,9
235 136 FOSSE Michel MVE 129 MAT72 Le Mans Triathlon 12:09:39.93 223 237 1:13:38.9 2,4 234 6:56:55.3 20,1 224 3:59:05.6 7,5
236 241 MEFFRE Pierre MVE 130   12:11:50.93 224 251 1:21:17.6 2,2 238 7:03:15.5 19,8 204 3:47:17.8 7,9
237 91 BIRON François MVE 131 CRV Lyon Triathlon 12:13:30.21 225 107 0:55:14.9 3,3 199 6:31:20.0 21,5 249 4:46:55.2 6,3
238 77 MURAT Fabienne FVE 9 cahors triathlon 12:14:00.05 13 229 1:10:10.3 2,6 190 6:29:21.1 21,6 247 4:34:28.5 6,6
239 242 BALAVOINE Stéphane MSE 95 TriClub Liévin 12:16:06.71 226 228 1:09:57.7 2,6 241 7:04:55.1 19,8 228 4:01:13.8 7,5
240 50 CUTHILL Jenny FSE 5 stirling triathlon club 12:24:50.89 14 216 1:06:39.9 2,7 256 7:37:49.0 18,3 191 3:40:21.8 8,2
241 143 SCHAUB Olivier MVE 132 METZ TRIATHLON 12:28:04.30 227 210 1:05:36.3 2,7 243 7:09:17.4 19,6 240 4:13:10.4 7,1
242 263 MONTIÉ Christophe MVE 133 US Metro Triathlon 12:30:39.81 228 220 1:07:36.1 2,7 253 7:29:47.6 18,7 216 3:53:15.9 7,7
243 285 LE BLOHIC Pierre-Gildas MSE 96   12:35:36.59 229 191 1:04:09.1 2,8 257 7:47:28.9 18,0 197 3:43:58.5 8,0
244 252 GELOEN Jean-Marc MVE 134 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 12:37:00.06 230 123 0:56:51.7 3,2 254 7:32:38.8 18,6 232 4:07:29.5 7,3
245 181 VITIÈRE Laurent MVE 135 SCA 2000 Triathlon Evry 12:37:03.69 231 133 0:57:59.5 3,1 180 6:24:24.0 21,9 253 5:14:40.0 5,7
246 173 CHARDENAS Frederic MSE 97 SAINT LAURENT TRIATHLON 12:37:34.97 232 167 1:01:05.1 2,9 187 6:27:01.2 21,7 252 5:09:28.6 5,8
247 103 CAPRIN Etienne MHandi 1 Endurance 72 Triathlon 12:46:39.23 233 43 0:51:13.3 3,5            
248 79 LEBLANC Patrick MVE 136 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 12:56:59.59 234 170 1:01:53.5 2,9 246 7:14:08.0 19,3 248 4:40:58.0 6,4
249 15 FRANKAR Eric MVE 137 Brussel Triathlon Club 13:04:34.73 235 230 1:10:25.7 2,6 250 7:22:28.7 19,0 246 4:31:40.3 6,6
250 30 SCHEPERS Christian MVE 138 TDL 13:16:48.29 236 187 1:03:45.7 2,8 258 8:04:40.5 17,3 234 4:08:22.0 7,2
251 105 GEFFROY Mathieu MSE 98 Free Iron Team 13:18:06.17 237 245 1:15:06.1 2,4 255 7:36:34.4 18,4 243 4:26:25.5 6,8
252 12 DENIS Sylvain MSE 0 Triathl'Aix 0:00:00.00 ABD 259 0:48:43.1 ABD     ABD     ABD
253 25 NICOLAY Frédéric MVE 0 power maxx 0:00:00.00 ABD 270 1:20:33.3 ABD 245 7:13:49.7 ABD     ABD
254 37 GUERRI Marco MVE 0 GS PASTA GRANAROLO 0:00:00.00 ABD 258 0:47:43.3 ABD     ABD     ABD
255 51 ELLISON Joanne FSE 0 Glasgow Triathlon Club 0:00:00.00 ABD 268 1:09:22.5 ABD     ABD     ABD
256 67 TREPIER Christophe MVE 0 ASPTT Strasbourg Tri 0:00:00.00 ABD 266 1:02:51.6 ABD     ABD     ABD
257 68 ANFOSSI Jean-Louis MVE 0 Avignon le Pontet 0:00:00.00 ABD 257 0:40:13.5 ABD 259 9:08:38.5 ABD 1 0:01:20.6 ABD
258 94 LAVAL Gilles MVE 0 CTC 0:00:00.00 ABD 263 0:57:46.2 ABD 240 7:04:10.3 ABD     ABD
259 120 GILARDIN Bernard MVE 0 LANGOGNE-TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 265 1:02:36.3 ABD 154 6:10:56.9 ABD     ABD
260 139 FAUROUS Richard MVE 0 METZ TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 262 0:56:17.1 ABD     ABD     ABD
261 202 BROTTE Frédéric MVE 0 Torcy Triathlon 0:00:00.00 ABD 267 1:04:40.4 ABD     ABD     ABD
262 224 SERRET Ludovic MVE 0 triathlon club la grande motte 0:00:00.00 ABD 260 0:49:28.8 ABD 26 5:11:21.0 ABD 244 4:28:12.2 ABD
263 260 HENRY William MVE 0 US Metro Triathlon 0:00:00.00 ABD 264 1:00:30.2 ABD 242 7:06:40.5 ABD     ABD
264 273 BOUTIN Isabelle FVE 0 Velizy Triathlon 0:00:00.00 ABD 256 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
265 274 CONSEIL GROSJEAN Christine FVE 0 Vélizy Triathlon 0:00:00.00 ABD 269 1:11:58.7 ABD     ABD     ABD
266 292 FAVRE Francky MSE 0   0:00:00.00 ABD 261 0:49:36.8 ABD 60 5:32:00.5 ABD 231 4:07:22.0 ABD