LES KILOMETRES DE SAINT GELY DU FESC - 12/09/2010

5 KM course à pied


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 794 MARTIN LUC MSE 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:15:17 19,6 1
2 763 DURAND ALAIN MV1 1 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:15:48 19,0 2
3 760 BOUCHER SAMUEL MSE 2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 00:15:55 18,8 3
4 771 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 3 INTERSPORT 00:16:00 18,7 4
5 799 GIBERT FREDERIC MSE 4 ACNA 00:16:06 18,6 5
6 800 GELLY ERIC MSE 5 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:16:43 17,9 6
7 708 CORCIA MICKAEL MV1 2   00:16:48 17,8 7
8 784 CAZALE BRICE MMI 1 TRI RUN 00:17:03 17,6 8
9 706 ALHAUARI AZZEDINE MHANDI 1 HANDISPORT 00:17:06 17,5 9
10 727 NERRIERE PAUL MCA 1   00:17:09 17,5 10
11 749 MOULY CHRISTIAN MV2 1   00:17:15 17,4 11
12 778 VICTOIRE ANTOINE MMI 2   00:17:31 17,1 12
13 803 DESPREZ ALEXANDRE MCA 2 NL 00:17:34 17,1 13
14 709 AUFSCHNEIDER ERIC MV1 3   00:17:39 17,0 14
15 726 RAISSAC QUENTIN MCA 3   00:17:39 17,0 15
16 783 PORTES CEDRIC MMI 3 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES 00:17:51 16,8 16
17 712 SANCHEZ BENJAMIN MMI 4   00:18:03 16,6 17
18 797 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 1 NL 00:18:20 16,4 18
19 725 CLAVEL ANTOINE MCA 4   00:18:21 16,3 19
20 781 ARDIN PATRICK MV1 4 NL 00:18:30 16,2 20
21 777 CURVILLIE FABRICE MSE 6   00:18:32 16,2 21
22 785 GAUFFRE YVES MV2 2 MAAH 00:18:50 15,9 22
23 733 PODEROSO MORGANE FCA 1   00:18:50 15,9 1
24 732 DROMACQUE BERNARD MV3 2 ACGS 00:19:13 15,6 23
25 759 YVONNOU SABRINA FSE 1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 00:19:20 15,5 2
26 765 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 2   00:19:20 15,5 3
27 791 DUBOIS DORIAN MSE 7 USGA 00:19:23 15,5 24
28 721 BANTWELL ERIC MV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:19:36 15,3 25
29 754 BERTHELOT YANN MV1 6   00:19:43 15,2 26
30 734 DELMAS JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 8   00:19:56 15,0 27
31 729 PODEBA PIERRE MV2 3   00:19:59 15,0 28
32 728 ADELL ANDRÉ MV3 3 MAM 00:20:06 14,9 29
33 757 MICHELIER FRANCK MMI 5   00:20:07 14,9 30
34 779 SCANDOLERA ERIC MV1 7   00:20:30 14,6 31
35 738 BOUQUET ROMAIN MMI 6 sarl DUPONT 00:20:36 14,6 32
36 758 DARU CATHY FV2 1 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:20:41 14,5 4
37 714 TETOTON LOUIS MMI 7   00:20:44 14,5 33
38 793 BOUSQUET FLORIAN MBE 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:20:48 14,4 34
39 782 BONNET NADINE FV1 1 NL 00:20:59 14,3 5
40 789 DUBOIS DIDIER MV2 4 NL 00:21:00 14,3 35
41 707 TESTE NICOLAS MSE 9   00:21:11 14,2 36
42 787 GUEDJ RAVAUX ROBIN MMI 8 NL 00:21:14 14,1 37
43 790 HUGOT DIDIER MV3 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:21:47 13,8 38
44 807 SERRE LUDOVIC MSE 10 NL 00:21:57 13,7 39
45 740 LABRUYERE PIERRE MV2 5 AS SAINT GILLOISE BASKETBALL 00:22:13 13,5 40
46 796 EGRETAUD EMILIE FSE 3 NL 00:22:16 13,5 6
47 772 FABRE MAXIME MMI 9 RESTAURANT LES COULONDRINES GOLF 00:22:34 13,3 41
48 750 LHILOUFI ADNAN MMI 10 BOXING CLUB TREVIERSOIS FFSC 00:22:35 13,3 42
49 718 CASTEL ADRIEN MMI 11   00:23:18 12,9 43
50 748 VIDT MANON FCA 2 CHEMIN DES REVES 00:23:26 12,8 7
51 780 PERROLLAZ DOMINIQUE MV2 6 ALTIS IBM DPI 00:23:27 12,8 44
52 776 ARDIET ROXANE FSE 4   00:23:27 12,8 8
53 747 VIDT SERVANE FV1 2 CHEMIN DES REVES 00:23:28 12,8 9
54 715 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 5   00:23:41 12,7 45
55 723 BEGON CHRISTINA FSE 5   00:23:48 12,6 10
56 701 DUDOIT CHANTAL FV1 3   00:23:55 12,5 11
57 792 LESPERON PATRICIA FV2 2 NL 00:24:08 12,4 12
58 724 PY MIREILLE FV3 1   00:24:09 12,4 13
59 762 TONNAIRE SOLENE FCA 3   00:24:09 12,4 14
60 742 AMENDOLA MATHIEU MMI 12   00:24:17 12,4 46
61 808 LE MASLE GUILHEM MES 1 NL 00:24:25 12,3 47
62 705 ASFOURI CHAOUKI MV1 8   00:24:30 12,2 48
63 717 PERCHEMINIER ERIC MV1 9   00:24:34 12,2 49
64 716 PERCHEMINIER LEA FCA 4   00:24:41 12,2 15
65 720 SOURGENS CELINE FSE 6   00:24:48 12,1 16
66 713 GROS JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 7   00:24:50 12,1 50
67 786 ACKE KATHLEEN FV2 3 SPIRIDON 00:24:55 12,0 17
68 764 MICHELIER MILÉNE FCA 5 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:25:05 12,0 18
69 756 MARTIN JORIS MCA 5   00:25:17 11,9 51
70 811 ASENCIO THOMAS MES 2 NL 00:25:21 11,8 52
71 805 FLAGUEUL JEREMY MCA 6 NL 00:25:21 11,8 53
72 719 CASTEL LIONEL MV1 10   00:25:22 11,8 54
73 804 FLAGEUL BRUNO MV1 11 NL 00:25:22 11,8 55
74 795 GUERIN PIERRE MV3 6 NL 00:25:26 11,8 56
75 806 BONNET CHRISTINE FV1 4 NL 00:25:29 11,8 19
76 798 LABARIAS CATHERINE FV1 5 NL 00:25:46 11,6 20
77 704 PAIS EMMANUELLE FSE 7 THL 00:25:59 11,5 21
78 752 FERRARIS FRANCK MCA 7 BOXIN CLUB TREVIERSOIS FFSC 00:26:00 11,5 57
79 755 BOUCHE BERNADETTE FV3 2   00:26:00 11,5 22
80 737 BOUQUET JACQUES MV2 8 sarl DUPONT 00:26:07 11,5 58
81 739 METAIS GERARD MV2 9 sarl DUPONT 00:26:08 11,5 59
82 751 CERDA ALEXANDRA FCA 6 BOXING CLUB TREVIERSOIS FFSC 00:26:09 11,5 23
83 788 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 3 NL 00:26:15 11,4 24
84 768 CAPMAN JULIE FSE 8   00:26:35 11,3 25
85 767 BALLESTER CLAIRE FJU 1   00:26:51 11,2 26
86 809 DHALLUIN JEAN MARC MV2 10 NL 00:26:53 11,2 60
87 766 SCHNELL NICOLAS MHANDI 2   00:27:14 11,0 61
88 770 CORNELLES PATRICK MV1 12   00:27:14 11,0 62
89 735 DURAND PIERRE MV1 13 PERSPECTIVE ET DIAGNOSTIC 00:27:15 11,0 63
90 741 FOURCADIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 7   00:27:58 10,7 64
91 802 JONQUET CLAUDINE FV1 6 NL 00:28:02 10,7 27
92 801 JONQUET THIERRY MV1 14 NL 00:28:03 10,7 65
93 722 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 15   00:28:21 10,6 66
94 761 TONNAIRE HELENE FV1 7   00:28:25 10,6 28
95 711 DELEMARLE SYLVIE FSE 9 THL 00:28:26 10,6 29
96 816 MAILLE LEON MV3 8 NL 00:28:45 10,4 67
97 730 DUHAMELLE PATRICIA FV1 8   00:28:45 10,4 30
98 745 CARLISI NAFARIDA FSE 10   00:30:44 9,8 31
99 703 SARRUT KARINE FV1 9 SEPGV 00:30:45 9,8 32
100 746 CARLISI DIDIER MSE 11   00:30:46 9,8 68
101 775 FABRE MARION FCA 7 RESTAURANT LES COULONDRINES GOLF 00:31:31 9,5 33
102 743 VIGIER JULIEN MSE 12 PACIFIC PECHE 00:31:40 9,5 69
103 812 CAIZERGUES JANINE FV4 1 NL 00:31:46 9,4 34
104 744 FUSTER CHRISTINE FV1 10 PACIFIC PECHE 00:32:25 9,2 35
105 731 ARTAUD ANNE FV2 4   00:33:38 8,9 36
106 813 ROZALE CECILE FSE 11 NL 00:34:14 8,8 37
107 815 PAYA VALERIE FV1 11 NL 00:34:48 8,6 38
108 810 ASENCIO SANDRA FV1 12 NL 00:35:23 8,5 39
109 774 PAU JEAN PIERRE MV4 1   00:36:38 8,2 70
110 773 NAVARRE ROBERT MV4 2 ATP 00:38:48 7,7 71
111 814 ROZALE CHRISTOPHE MSE 13 NL 01:12:27 4,1 72