LES KILOMETRES DE SAINT GELY DU FESC - 12/09/2010

12 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 287 SARRAN GEOFFROY MSE 1 MAM 00:39:40 18,1 1
2 193 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MES 1 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:39:50 18,1 2
3 194 DELALONDE THIERRY MES 2 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:40:04 18,0 3
4 98 SOUES BRUNO MSE 2 FFA 00:41:08 17,5 4
5 202 VINCENT THIERRY MV1 1   00:43:24 16,6 5
6 136 PERREY STEPHANE MSE 3   00:44:24 16,2 6
7 396 OGE BENJAMIN MV1 2 NL 00:44:55 16,0 7
8 2 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MSE 4 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 00:45:07 16,0 8
9 29 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 1   00:45:16 15,9 9
10 75 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:22 15,9 10
11 280 PORTES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:45:39 15,8 11
12 362 ELHAILOUFI NACER MES 3 NL 00:46:01 15,6 12
13 91 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1 4 CA PEZENAS 00:46:22 15,5 13
14 37 LEMAIRE JEROME MSE 6   00:46:22 15,5 14
15 195 ADER DELPHINE FSE 1 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:46:36 15,4 1
16 196 CHALIER PHILIPPE MSE 7 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:46:36 15,4 15
17 331 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 8 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:47:12 15,3 16
18 139 PIERSON LUC MJU 1   00:47:19 15,2 17
19 303 RIBOULET CEDRIC MSE 9 CAP MELGUEIL 00:47:19 15,2 18
20 335 BLUR GUILLAUME MSE 10 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 00:47:24 15,2 19
21 389 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MSE 11 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:47:32 15,1 20
22 28 TONNAIRE HERVE MV1 5 MUC MONTPELLIER 00:47:44 15,1 21
23 103 DUCANP LIONEL MSE 12   00:47:58 15,0 22
24 300 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 13 CAP MELGUEIL 00:48:23 14,9 23
25 45 CERDAN ERIC MSE 14   00:48:31 14,8 24
26 338 PALMAS GREGORY MSE 15 NL 00:48:36 14,8 25
27 84 ARDISSON DAVID MV1 6   00:48:40 14,8 26
28 379 CASTELLVI ROMAIN MSE 16 NL 00:48:41 14,8 27
29 264 BOULHOL LAURENT MSE 17 NL 00:48:41 14,8 28
30 327 ROUSSET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 7 NL 00:49:00 14,7 29
31 309 GIEULES JEAN MARC MV1 8 NL 00:49:12 14,6 30
32 318 BARONI JACQUES MV2 2 ACN ANDUZE 00:49:21 14,6 31
33 326 PUIG HERVÉ MV1 9 LES COUNIFLES 00:49:35 14,5 32
34 20 POUDOU FREDERIC MSE 18   00:49:42 14,5 33
35 339 BEAURAIN LEONARD MSE 19 NL 00:49:51 14,4 34
36 285 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV1 10 NL 00:49:52 14,4 35
37 347 MAIVHES JULIEN MSE 20 NL 00:49:56 14,4 36
38 289 BAILA SERGE MV3 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:49:57 14,4 37
39 137 CLEMENT THOMAS MCA 1   00:49:58 14,4 38
40 348 SERRET MATHIEU MSE 21 NL 00:50:13 14,3 39
41 152 CAMBON GERMAIN MV2 3   00:50:19 14,3 40
42 124 BERTHEZENE PASCAL MV1 11   00:50:19 14,3 41
43 310 PALOSSE VINCENT MV1 12 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:50:19 14,3 42
44 386 MENON FREDERIC MV2 4 COUREURS ST GEORGES 00:50:20 14,3 43
45 206 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 13   00:50:31 14,2 44
46 116 TURPIN BENOIT MES 4   00:50:33 14,2 45
47 108 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:38 14,2 46
48 230 LEGER JEAN MICHEL MV1 14   00:50:40 14,2 47
49 173 NAVARRO MAX MCA 2 BOXING CLUB TREVIERSOIS 00:50:46 14,2 48
50 79 GRACIA MATTHIEU MCA 3 LYCCE JEAN JAURES PIC ST LOUP 00:50:48 14,2 49
51 197 MICHELIER CHRISTIAN MV2 5 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:50:49 14,2 50
52 218 VILLARD JEAN MARC MV1 15 BACOTEC 00:51:18 14,0 51
53 360 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:51:24 14,0 52
54 406 FON BERNARD MV3 2 NL 00:51:27 14,0 53
55 311 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 17 NL 00:51:36 14,0 54
56 290 GERMA OLIVIER MV1 18 LES COUREURS ST GEORGES 00:51:38 13,9 55
57 364 DONVAL ERWAN MSE 23 NL 00:51:39 13,9 56
58 175 EL HAILOUFI IDRISS MSE 24 BOXING CLUB TREVIERSOIS FFSC 00:51:41 13,9 57
59 147 KINDELBERGER YANN MV1 19   00:51:42 13,9 58
60 167 FERRERA JUAN MV1 20 MARC 00:51:43 13,9 59
61 140 ANTIPHON ANNE CLAIRE FV1 1 MONTPELLIER UC FFA 00:51:46 13,9 2
62 268 ERCA JEAN PIERRE MV3 3 NL 00:51:46 13,9 60
63 25 GIROUD PHILIPPE MV1 21   00:51:50 13,9 61
64 111 HOBT CYRIL MSE 25 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:51:53 13,9 62
65 367 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MSE 26 NL 00:51:54 13,9 63
66 198 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 2 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:52:01 13,8 3
67 253 ROGER RENAULT MSE 27   00:52:04 13,8 64
68 333 VERNHET ALEXANDRE MV1 22 NL 00:52:07 13,8 65
69 27 HERRY BENOIT MSE 28   00:52:08 13,8 66
70 245 FERRANDIS JEAN YVES MSE 29   00:52:15 13,8 67
71 368 PETORIN JEROME MSE 30 NL 00:52:16 13,8 68
72 24 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 4   00:52:19 13,8 69
73 171 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1 23   00:52:21 13,8 70
74 316 GIANCOLA CHRISTOPHE MV1 24 NL 00:52:26 13,7 71
75 302 RAMOS JEAN MV2 6 NL 00:52:29 13,7 72
76 267 BIDON RICHARD MV1 25 COUREURS ST GEORGES 00:52:30 13,7 73
77 370 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 26 NL 00:52:32 13,7 74
78 307 CAVVILLO DAUTZENBERG GERARDO MJU 2 NL 00:52:33 13,7 75
79 107 ISSERT ALAIN MV1 27   00:52:34 13,7 76
80 126 PONT FREDERIC MV1 28   00:52:36 13,7 77
81 243 FABRE ROBERT MV2 7   00:52:39 13,7 78
82 323 PLANES JOËL MV1 29 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 00:52:40 13,7 79
83 104 RAVEAU MATHIEU MSE 31   00:52:50 13,6 80
84 50 ROUBAUD BERNARD MV1 30   00:52:51 13,6 81
85 204 GUYONNET PATRICK MSE 32 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:52:54 13,6 82
86 120 ACCARIES OLIVIER MSE 33   00:52:54 13,6 83
87 157 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:55 13,6 84
88 322 STEFANI FERDERIC MSE 34 NL 00:52:55 13,6 85
89 328 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 35 NL 00:53:05 13,6 86
90 184 TISON STEPHANE MV1 31   00:53:06 13,6 87
91 395 GONZALEZ SYLVAIN MCA 4 NL 00:53:15 13,5 88
92 89 SOUTHOIS MANUEL MSE 36   00:53:21 13,5 89
93 392 AYERBE GABRIEL MCA 5 NL 00:53:22 13,5 90
94 52 ABALAIN REMI MSE 37 THL 00:53:23 13,5 91
95 402 ANGELI THOMAS MSE 38 NL 00:53:28 13,5 92
96 288 VALLAT LAURE FSE 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:53:29 13,5 4
97 19 SAVY FRANCK MV1 32   00:53:37 13,4 93
98 207 AMOUROUX PHILIPPE MSE 39   00:53:40 13,4 94
99 119 PENNECCHI GERARD MV1 33   00:53:41 13,4 95
100 176 MILI ANTONI MCA 6 BOXING CLUB TREVIERSOIS FFSC 00:53:41 13,4 96
101 87 GABELLE THIBAULT MSE 40   00:53:53 13,4 97
102 330 BOISSIERE JACQUES MV3 5   00:53:55 13,4 98
103 229 LOUP FRANCK MV1 34   00:54:06 13,3 99
104 258 ANDRE MATHIEU MSE 41   00:54:11 13,3 100
105 4 BERNARD DIDIER MV1 35 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 00:54:14 13,3 101
106 271 OLBBON KRISLER MV1 36 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 00:54:20 13,3 102
107 308 DUFFROS MICHAEL MSE 42 NL 00:54:20 13,2 103
108 304 NURIT BERNARD MV1 37 ALL LATTES 00:54:29 13,2 104
109 350 NAUDI JEAN MARC MSE 43 MAM 00:54:31 13,2 105
110 109 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV1 38 MUC 00:54:31 13,2 106
111 88 BLANTCHETON VALERIE FSE 3   00:54:31 13,2 5
112 158 RAYNAUD SYLVAIN MSE 44   00:54:38 13,2 107
113 254 ORSINGHER BENOIT MSE 45   00:54:42 13,2 108
114 399 GRINER VINCENT MJU 3 NL 00:54:42 13,2 109
115 354 OUCHENE CLAUDE FSE 4 NL 00:54:45 13,2 6
116 225 BORDERIE MAXIME MJU 4   00:54:46 13,1 110
117 391 CEYTE PHILIPPE MSE 46 NL 00:54:53 13,1 111
118 46 HAINES JULIEN MV1 39   00:54:54 13,1 112
119 278 CRUZ MARCEL MV3 6 COUTACHEVASION 00:54:54 13,1 113
120 351 PERRIN BERTRAND MV1 40 LAFARGES CIMENT 00:54:56 13,1 114
121 47 BOSC ALBANE FSE 5   00:55:00 13,1 7
122 355 MATHIEU PATRICE MV1 41 NL 00:55:01 13,1 115
123 26 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2 9   00:55:02 13,1 116
124 86 PAOLUCCI FREDERIC MSE 47   00:55:04 13,1 117
125 236 ROUVIERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 42   00:55:17 13,0 118
126 12 GODEFROY ALEXANDRE MSE 48   00:55:17 13,0 119
127 248 REVOL NICOLAS MV1 43   00:55:24 13,0 120
128 177 EL HAILOUFI ALI MCA 7 BOXING CLUB TREVIERSOIS FFSC 00:55:26 13,0 121
129 125 LAURENT HELENE FV1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:28 13,0 8
130 283 DELON JEAN MARC MV1 44 NL 00:55:34 13,0 122
131 154 PEREIRA ANTOINE MV2 10   00:55:36 12,9 123
132 272 GOUSSON JEAN MARY MV3 7 COMBAILLAUX 00:55:42 12,9 124
133 373 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 45 LES CHATONS ASTHMATIQUES 00:55:47 12,9 125
134 72 BEVERAGGI PIERRE MV1 46   00:55:49 12,9 126
135 274 GUILLEMOT YANN MV2 11 NL 00:56:04 12,8 127
136 292 LEGA JEAN PIERRE MV1 47 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:56:11 12,8 128
137 337 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 8 NL 00:56:17 12,8 129
138 38 DAUVOIS CYRILLE MV1 48   00:56:19 12,8 130
139 48 GRACIA FRANCOIS MV1 49   00:56:19 12,8 131
140 295 BLANDIN LAURENT MV1 50 NL 00:56:27 12,8 132
141 219 HOCHET LAURENT MV1 51   00:56:37 12,7 133
142 208 CALEN JOSEPH MSE 49   00:56:43 12,7 134
143 53 PELICAN SERGE MV1 52   00:56:43 12,7 135
144 269 SOULHAC DAVID MES 5 NL 00:56:48 12,7 136
145 34 MURILLO ERIC MV1 53   00:56:50 12,7 137
146 403 CALMELS STEPHAN MSE 50 IMPACT IMPRIMERIE 00:56:51 12,7 138
147 76 GAUTRON JEAN-YVES MV1 54   00:56:53 12,7 139
148 376 RUBIRA JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 51 NL 00:56:55 12,6 140
149 279 WIJNS BRUNO MV3 9 SPIRIDON 00:56:56 12,6 141
150 187 MAILHE PHILIPPE MSE 52 BACOTEC 00:56:58 12,6 142
151 242 QUESME DIDIER MV1 55 FASBF 00:57:00 12,6 143
152 115 DUPONT LIONNEL MSE 53   00:57:05 12,6 144
153 181 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV1 56   00:57:10 12,6 145
154 299 CHARVIN XAVIER MSE 54 NL 00:57:11 12,6 146
155 284 CIRLOU PHILIPPE MV2 12 NL 00:57:14 12,6 147
156 191 BEY MICHEL MV2 13   00:57:19 12,6 148
157 397 HOLLEY JEFF MSE 55 NL 00:57:36 12,5 149
158 172 BAUDUIN CYRIL MSE 56   00:57:38 12,5 150
159 380 TESSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 57 NL 00:57:44 12,5 151
160 113 RICHOMME NOEL MV4 1   00:57:52 12,4 152
161 58 GUILLAUME PIERRE MV1 58 THL 00:57:54 12,4 153
162 64 CONFAIS FRANCK MV1 59 THL 00:57:55 12,4 154
163 134 JOYEUX ALAIN MV1 60   00:57:56 12,4 155
164 405 CRESPY DAVID MSE 57 NL 00:57:56 12,4 156
165 241 LAROUZIERE JACKY MV2 14   00:57:57 12,4 157
166 249 LACOSTE JEAN YVES MV2 15   00:57:57 12,4 158
167 36 FRANCOIS NOEMI FSE 6 BACOTEC 00:57:57 12,4 9
168 390 GONZALEZ ALAIN MV1 61 NL 00:57:58 12,4 159
169 340 RUBIO BRUNO MV1 62 COURIR A ST GELY 00:57:59 12,4 160
170 185 TISON STEPHANIE FV1 4   00:58:02 12,4 10
171 149 ROUMET PIERRE MV2 16   00:58:08 12,4 161
172 358 GARIBALDI FABRICE MSE 58 NL 00:58:09 12,4 162
173 118 ARTAUD DANIEL MV1 63   00:58:09 12,4 163
174 83 CAILLON PASCAL MSE 59   00:58:16 12,4 164
175 312 AMY NICOLAS MSE 60 NL 00:58:17 12,4 165
176 117 ARTAUD CLAUDE MV2 17   00:58:26 12,3 166
177 341 LEORAT PHILIPPE MV1 64 CHU 00:58:29 12,3 167
178 217 PLANCHERON PIERRE MV1 65   00:58:34 12,3 168
179 226 BORDERIE THOMAS MJU 5   00:58:34 12,3 169
180 5 BERNARD JEAN LOUIS MV3 10 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 00:58:35 12,3 170
181 315 DELALONDE MICHELE FV2 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:58:40 12,3 11
182 342 LACOMBE FABIEN MSE 61 NL 00:58:41 12,3 171
183 306 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MSE 62 NL 00:58:42 12,3 172
184 231 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV2 18   00:58:54 12,2 173
185 128 BESSON JEAN FREDERIC MV1 66 FFA 00:58:58 12,2 174
186 234 GROS PIERRE MV1 67   00:59:03 12,2 175
187 336 BERNARD CLAUDE FV2 2 NL 00:59:11 12,2 12
188 369 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV1 68 MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 00:59:13 12,2 176
189 55 BENCHABANE SERGE MSE 63   00:59:17 12,1 177
190 151 MARTIN JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 19   00:59:18 12,1 178
191 8 DELHAL BRUNO MV1 69 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 00:59:19 12,1 179
192 325 GUTIERREZ NADINE FV1 5 COURIR ENSEMBLE AUX MATELLES 00:59:24 12,1 13
193 142 LONGHI MARC MV2 20   00:59:26 12,1 180
194 415 SAURA CHRISTOPHE MSE 64 NL 00:59:34 12,1 181
195 314 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1 NL 00:59:39 12,1 14
196 374 BERCHOUD GERARD MV2 21 NL 00:59:40 12,1 182
197 18 VAYSSETTES LUDOVIC MSE 65   00:59:42 12,1 183
198 162 RENAULT DENIS MV2 22 MAM 00:59:44 12,1 184
199 22 LALLEMANT HELENE FV1 6   00:59:58 12,0 15
200 211 THERON JEAN PIERRE MV1 70   01:00:05 12,0 185
201 296 DEJEAN OLIVIER MV1 71 NL 01:00:13 12,0 186
202 357 ANDREU PHILIPPE MV1 72 NL 01:00:14 12,0 187
203 141 DEHOUSSE NICOLAS MSE 66   01:00:18 11,9 188
204 127 FERRANDIS LUCIEN MV2 23   01:00:21 11,9 189
205 321 CHATARD CHRISTIAN MV3 11 FOULEES VIGANISE 01:00:38 11,9 190
206 166 BOILLETOT ROLAND MV1 73   01:00:39 11,9 191
207 121 GALTIER FRANCIS MV2 24   01:00:40 11,9 192
208 186 MAILHE ESTELLE FSE 7 BACOTEC 01:00:46 11,8 16
209 408 CALVET ALEXANDRA FSE 8 NL 01:00:47 11,8 17
210 407 MIETTE GUILHEM MSE 67 NL 01:00:51 11,8 193
211 178 BOTTIN JEAN MICHEL MV1 74 FF BADMINTON 01:00:52 11,8 194
212 133 SAINT AUBERT OLIVIER MSE 68 FFT 01:00:53 11,8 195
213 378 COULAUD DANIEL MV3 12 NL 01:01:06 11,8 196
214 63 REDON DIDIER MV1 75 THL 01:01:23 11,7 197
215 60 WEILL THIERRY MV1 76 THL 01:01:23 11,7 198
216 62 GOMBERT OLIVIER MSE 69 THL 01:01:23 11,7 199
217 273 MARRE CHRISTIAN MV2 25 NL 01:01:24 11,7 200
218 282 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 77 CAP MEILGUEIL 01:01:25 11,7 201
219 352 DE PESSAUT DE LA ROCHE MONTEUX LOUIS PHILIPPE MV3 13 NL 01:01:41 11,7 202
220 16 CALVES JEROME MSE 70   01:01:49 11,6 203
221 266 GAUBERE LAURENT MV1 78 NL 01:01:52 11,6 204
222 150 AMENDOLA GILLES MV1 79   01:01:53 11,6 205
223 145 GAYRAUD OLIVIER MSE 71   01:01:59 11,6 206
224 371 DUCRET FRANCOIS MV1 80 NL 01:02:02 11,6 207
225 165 ARJOL ERIC MV1 81   01:02:02 11,6 208
226 70 BREYSSE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 82 THL 01:02:14 11,6 209
227 114 DUMOULIN CYNTHIA FSE 9   01:02:17 11,6 18
228 205 LOPEZ JEAN ANDRE MV1 83   01:02:18 11,6 210
229 257 SOLIGNAC DIDIER MSE 72   01:02:22 11,5 211
230 42 BAUNAT BENJAMIN MSE 73   01:02:31 11,5 212
231 356 BARANGE JULIEN MSE 74 NL 01:02:41 11,5 213
232 353 JOYEUX ISABELLE FV1 7 NL 01:02:41 11,5 19
233 294 BOUSQUET MICHEL MV1 84 ASCC COMBAILLAUX 01:02:42 11,5 214
234 232 JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 85   01:02:44 11,5 215
235 169 VEYRUNE JEAN LUC MV1 86   01:02:48 11,5 216
236 365 WOIRHAYE JEAN DANIEL MSE 75 NL 01:02:57 11,4 217
237 286 VINCENT CLAUDE FSE 10 NL 01:02:57 11,4 20
238 43 JOURDIEU LAURENT MV1 87   01:03:04 11,4 218
239 259 ESTIMDRE MONIQUE FV1 8   01:03:11 11,4 21
240 7 RAVAUX NOELLE FV1 9 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 01:03:16 11,4 22
241 9 PLATET JEAN LUC MV2 26 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 01:03:17 11,4 219
242 235 ROUX PIERRE MV2 27   01:03:18 11,4 220
243 189 MARTIN WILLIAM MV1 88   01:03:18 11,4 221
244 372 VAILLOT NICOLAS MSE 76 NL 01:03:21 11,4 222
245 85 GIRARD MIMI FV2 3 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 01:03:23 11,4 23
246 90 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1 89   01:03:24 11,4 223
247 123 PAILLET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 90   01:03:34 11,3 224
248 317 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 91 NL 01:03:34 11,3 225
249 168 CASTET MICHEL MV2 28   01:03:35 11,3 226
250 188 SANCHEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 92   01:03:36 11,3 227
251 252 LO STEPHANIE FSE 11   01:03:45 11,3 24
252 3 GAUDY GERARD MV3 14 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 01:03:48 11,3 228
253 349 GODARD JEAN PASCAL MV1 93 SCHNEIDER 01:03:51 11,3 229
254 281 DECOR AURORE MSE 77 NL 01:03:58 11,3 230
255 14 NEYMOND PHILIPPE MV2 29 LA COMPAGNIE DU SOLAIRE 01:03:59 11,3 231
256 17 TURIES ARNAUD MSE 78   01:04:06 11,2 232
257 275 FEDOU DIDIER MV2 30 PETITE CAMARGUE 01:04:08 11,2 233
258 276 COLOMBAUD ANITA FV1 10 PETITE CAMARGUE 01:04:08 11,2 25
259 366 CHERON PHILIPPE MSE 79 NL 01:04:16 11,2 234
260 233 REIX FRANCOIS MV2 31   01:04:19 11,2 235
261 413 ROURE RICHARD MSE 80 MONTOULIEU 01:04:21 11,2 236
262 343 HYLLAIRE BERTRAND MV1 94 NL 01:04:26 11,2 237
263 144 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FV1 11   01:04:27 11,2 26
264 15 SCHIPHORST PABLO MV1 95   01:04:55 11,1 238
265 305 ESTRIC JOEL MV1 96 NL 01:04:56 11,1 239
266 13 NEYMOND MATHIEU MSE 81   01:05:00 11,1 240
267 67 JALIBERT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 97 THL 01:05:01 11,1 241
268 66 FERNANDES JOSÉ MSE 82 THL 01:05:02 11,1 242
269 65 VILLANUEVA MANUEL MV1 98 THL 01:05:03 11,1 243
270 346 MARTINS FREDERIC MV1 99 NL 01:05:05 11,1 244
271 320 ADAM MICKAEL MSE 83 NL 01:05:06 11,1 245
272 361 NAVARRO ROBERT MV2 32 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 01:05:12 11,0 246
273 170 GUILLAIN CHRISTINE FV1 12 COURRIR ENSEMBLE AUX MATELLES 01:05:13 11,0 27
274 375 RIVIERE PHILIPPE MV1 100 NL 01:05:16 11,0 247
275 93 LOUDCHER DIDIER MV1 101   01:05:22 11,0 248
276 291 BLANC DELPHINE FSE 12 NL 01:05:26 11,0 28
277 409 AUSSILLOUX CHARLES MSE 84 NL 01:05:33 11,0 249
278 40 LAURENT ERIC MV2 33   01:05:35 11,0 250
279 101 MOURRUT CELIA FSE 13   01:05:38 11,0 29
280 332 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MSE 85 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:40 11,0 251
281 385 LANCHEZ JEAN MARIE MV1 102 NL 01:06:01 10,9 252
282 324 SERRE ALAIN MV3 15 GANGES COURT 01:06:06 10,9 253
283 131 ABERGEL MICHEL MV2 34   01:06:07 10,9 254
284 132 VASTENE MICHEL MV2 35   01:06:07 10,9 255
285 11 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 13   01:06:08 10,9 30
286 212 BERTRAND JACQUES MV2 36   01:06:15 10,9 256
287 71 BOURDON MAGALI FSE 14 IPL MEDITERRANEE 01:06:18 10,9 31
288 69 GAUCHER PASCAL MV1 103 THL 01:06:22 10,8 257
289 344 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV1 104   01:06:23 10,8 258
290 414 BARATAUD PATRICK MSE 86 NL 01:06:31 10,8 259
291 68 MALVEZIN PASCAL MSE 87 THL 01:06:35 10,8 260
292 223 POULALION JEAN LUC MV1 105   01:06:37 10,8 261
293 412 SENECAL ALAIN MV2 37 NL 01:06:38 10,8 262
294 247 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV2 38   01:06:39 10,8 263
295 146 AMALOU DAVID MSE 88   01:06:39 10,8 264
296 129 TUR FABRICE MV1 106   01:06:40 10,8 265
297 393 AYERBE JOEL MV1 107 NL 01:06:45 10,8 266
298 244 OLGE PAULINE FSE 15   01:06:47 10,8 32
299 240 GERMAIN FLORIAN MES 6   01:06:55 10,8 267
300 239 LE CORRE PIERRE MES 7   01:06:55 10,8 268
301 297 BIRAS BERNARD MV3 16 NL 01:07:04 10,7 269
302 190 GIL THIERRY MV1 108   01:07:18 10,7 270
303 224 AGRET BERNARD MV1 109   01:07:23 10,7 271
304 1 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 39   01:07:24 10,7 272
305 216 FILHOL CYRILLE MSE 89   01:07:39 10,6 273
306 44 SEDIGHPOUR MICHEL MV2 40   01:07:41 10,6 274
307 251 FALICON LOLITA FSE 16   01:07:53 10,6 33
308 94 CIESLA THIERRY MV1 110   01:07:55 10,6 275
309 250 CASSAN NATHALIE FV1 14   01:07:55 10,6 34
310 411 CROUTTE AUDREY FSE 17 NL 01:07:56 10,6 35
311 203 VAUCHER CATHY FV2 4   01:07:57 10,6 36
312 23 MESSINA DAVID MSE 90   01:08:12 10,6 276
313 270 PAGES BEATRICE FV1 15 ARP 01:08:20 10,5 37
314 301 BARTOLOME CHRISTIAN MSE 91 ADIDAS RUNNING MTP 01:08:21 10,5 277
315 138 BERGER FRANCK MV1 111 SAUR 01:08:23 10,5 278
316 377 DUBOIS MATHIEU MSE 92 NL 01:08:29 10,5 279
317 92 DAGAGLI KARINE FSE 18   01:08:47 10,5 38
318 210 PORTES CHRISTIAN MV2 41 FFT 01:08:48 10,5 280
319 156 HAMMERLIN ERIK MV1 112   01:09:08 10,4 281
320 163 BOUSQUET PRISCILLA FSE 19   01:09:27 10,4 39
321 298 BIRAS ANNE MARIE FV3 2 NL 01:09:33 10,4 40
322 400 SALOM MICHEL MV1 113 NL 01:09:52 10,3 282
323 80 MISTRAL CHRISTOPHE MSE 93   01:09:55 10,3 283
324 81 TRANLER EMILIE FSE 20   01:09:56 10,3 41
325 334 DEVIC ROBERT MV3 17 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:10:02 10,3 284
326 61 LACOUTURE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 114 THL 01:10:10 10,3 285
327 159 DEMILLY FREDERIC MSE 94 PACIFIC PECHE 01:10:20 10,2 286
328 74 RAMOS ANTOINETTE FV1 16   01:10:35 10,2 42
329 164 RIVAS JEAN DENIS MSE 95   01:11:13 10,1 287
330 221 DESSEIN CATHERINE FV1 17   01:11:24 10,1 43
331 199 ALBRECHT BENOIT MV1 115   01:11:26 10,1 288
332 277 GRAVIER PASCAL MV1 116 ASC PIC ST LOUP 01:11:29 10,1 289
333 237 ROUVIERE CECILE FV1 18   01:11:50 10,0 44
334 293 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MV3 18 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:11:51 10,0 290
335 56 JARRY FRANCOIS MV1 117   01:11:58 10,0 291
336 381 MARTINENT NICOLAS MV1 118 NL 01:12:04 10,0 292
337 35 ROUSSELOT EMART MURIELLE FSE 21   01:12:10 10,0 45
338 383 TAPIE ROSARIO MV1 119 NL 01:12:20 10,0 293
339 388 PEIRO ELISABETH FV2 5 NL 01:12:21 10,0 46
340 387 BADE ALAIN MV2 42 NL 01:12:21 10,0 294
341 401 CAMBON FREDERIC MSE 96 NL 01:12:35 9,9 295
342 57 ORDON BENJAMIN MSE 97 THL 01:12:41 9,9 296
343 99 ASSIE FREDERID MSE 98   01:12:56 9,9 297
344 200 ALBRECHT VIRGINIE FV1 19   01:12:57 9,9 47
345 54 ZURITA STEPHAN MSE 99   01:12:58 9,9 298
346 135 DUGUE PATRICK MV2 43   01:13:06 9,8 299
347 10 LIEDES MIREILLE FV1 20   01:13:06 9,8 48
348 363 ALIGNAN MARIE JOSE FV2 6 NL 01:13:20 9,8 49
349 260 FARAVEL LAURENT MV1 120   01:13:24 9,8 300
350 180 AMAT DELPHINE FSE 22 CARREFOUR 01:13:25 9,8 50
351 261 FARAVEL KERSTIN FSE 23   01:13:28 9,8 51
352 143 DOAT MICHELLE FV3 3   01:13:46 9,8 52
353 21 LANAU PATRICE MV2 44   01:14:02 9,7 301
354 404 BOISSEN DAVID MV1 121 NL 01:14:03 9,7 302
355 246 LEYZAT JACQUES MV2 45   01:14:18 9,7 303
356 345 MICHEL JEAN MARIE MV3 19 NL 01:14:23 9,7 304
357 73 VERHAEGHE PATRICIA FV1 21   01:14:48 9,6 53
358 227 VERHAEGHE PASCAL MV1 122   01:14:48 9,6 305
359 161 HERRERA PAUL MV2 46 PACIFIC PECHE 01:15:19 9,6 306
360 160 FILHOL CHRISTELLE FSE 24 PACIFIC PECHE 01:15:19 9,6 54
361 82 CARLIER JEAN MV4 2   01:15:24 9,5 307
362 59 URSULE PASCAL MSE 100 THL 01:15:24 9,5 308
363 255 CABASSOT ANDRE MV2 47   01:15:26 9,5 309
364 359 BOUSQUET MURIEL FV2 7 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 01:15:29 9,5 55
365 30 GENEST CLAUDE MV3 20   01:15:29 9,5 310
366 77 CALMELS FLORENCE FSE 25   01:15:43 9,5 56
367 410 DECULTIEUX VANESSA FSE 26 FABREGUES 01:15:43 9,5 57
368 384 DEBERLE REGIS MSE 101 NL 01:15:47 9,5 311
369 256 MARTIN BRIGITTE FV2 8   01:15:51 9,5 58
370 102 ALISON ANDRE MV4 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:16:00 9,5 312
371 106 PASTOR CATHERINE FV2 9   01:16:07 9,5 59
372 148 KINDELBERGER CHRISTELLE FSE 27   01:17:21 9,3 60
373 110 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV3 21 TEYRAN BIKE 34 01:17:25 9,3 313
374 41 RIGAUDIN PIERRETTE FV3 4   01:17:28 9,3 61
375 182 CHEVALLIER LAURE FSE 28   01:17:28 9,3 62
376 329 BOISSIERE MARIE JEANNE FV3 5 NL 01:17:29 9,3 63
377 33 THIAULT GENEVIEVE FV2 10 LES COULONDRINES 01:17:29 9,3 64
378 32 POUGET CHANTAL FV1 22   01:17:50 9,3 65
379 95 DALMAZIO LAETITIAL FSE 29   01:17:51 9,2 66
380 31 LATCHE VALERIE FV1 23 LES COULONDRINES 01:17:55 9,2 67
381 155 CAPELLI FABRICE MSE 102   01:17:57 9,2 314
382 313 RAYNAL PATRICIA FV1 24 CAP MELGUEIL 01:18:01 9,2 68
383 192 DURAND VALERIE FV1 25   01:18:02 9,2 69
384 183 ROGER SOPHIE FSE 30   01:18:05 9,2 70
385 215 FILHOL CAROLINE FSE 31   01:18:39 9,2 71
386 394 AMASIO ANIK MV2 48 NL 01:19:35 9,0 315
387 201 CLERC JEAN PIERRE MV4 4   01:19:53 9,0 316
388 78 BARRE MAGALI FSE 32   01:20:34 8,9 72
389 174 DOUMERGUE HENRI MV3 22 FFA 01:21:16 8,9 317
390 222 GAILLAT BERNARD MV4 5   01:21:49 8,8 318
391 382 INIESVA GILBERT MV2 49 NL 01:21:57 8,8 319
392 238 TONDUT LIONNEL MV1 123 SAUR 01:23:27 8,6 320
393 96 GACHES DAVID MSE 103   01:23:28 8,6 321
394 153 BARTHE ANDRE MV4 6   01:23:33 8,6 322
395 263 GAUBERT CLAUDE MV2 50   01:28:13 8,2 323
396 262 FAGES DOMINIQUE MV2 51   01:28:13 8,2 324
397 265 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 7 NL 01:29:50 8,0 325
398 398 BERGER EMMANUEL MSE 104 NL 01:35:32 7,5 326