LA COURSE DU CANTON DE MAUGUIO - 05/09/2010

12 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1121 BELOT FABRICE MSE 1 93° RAM 00:39:22.6 18,3 1
2 1118 GAYRAUD PIERRE MSE 2 MAM 00:39:39.7 18,2 2
3 1163 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 3 ENDURANCE SHOP MTP 00:41:24.3 17,4 3
4 1010 PIBOU FLORENT MV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:41:25.0 17,4 4
5 1142 VITELLI CHRISTOPHE MSE 4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 00:42:31.3 16,9 5
6 1014 PERREY STEPHANE MSE 5 NL 00:43:08.4 16,7 6
7 1088 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 6 INTERSPORT 00:43:10.5 16,7 7
8 1019 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:13.1 16,7 8
9 1110 ADER DELPHINE FSE 1 U A TARBES 00:44:59.0 16,0 1
10 1154 VENAULT PASCAL MV2 2 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:45:03.3 16,0 9
11 1134 CHALIER PHILIPPE MSE 7 MAM 00:45:11.2 15,9 10
12 1115 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV2 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:45:30.2 15,8 11
13 1031 SANMARIN FEFE MV1 2 MONTPELLIER TRI 00:45:39.1 15,8 12
14 1113 RIBOULET CEDRIC MSE 8 CAP MELGUEIL 00:45:53.9 15,7 13
15 1017 DUCAMP LIONEL MSE 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:59.5 15,7 14
16 1066 FONTAINE ANNE CECILE FSE 2 LUNEL ATHLE 00:46:09.1 15,6 2
17 1029 LOUCHE ROBERT MV1 3 NL 00:46:14.6 15,6 15
18 1106 CASTELLANE LIONEL MV1 4 HORIBA ABX 00:46:31.4 15,5 16
19 1174 SCODAVOLPE FABRICE MSE 10 FC COMPOSTELLE 00:46:35.7 15,5 17
20 1125 MOUILA JACKY MSE 11 NL 00:47:24.0 15,2 18
21 1008 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:43.5 15,1 19
22 1155 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MSE 12 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 00:47:47.8 15,1 20
23 1137 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV1 5 CAP MELGUEIL 00:48:08.3 15,0 21
24 1183 CAPELA LABORDE MATHIEU MSE 13 NL 00:48:17.1 14,9 22
25 1108 CURT MICHEL MV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:48:19.0 14,9 23
26 1169 BARRACO JOEL MV1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:21.6 14,9 24
27 1132 CAUSSE ANNE FV1 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 00:48:25.7 14,9 3
28 1026 TUPINIER CYRIL MSE 14 NL 00:48:27.8 14,9 25
29 1060 LONG FRANCK MV1 7 JOG DU BERANGE 00:48:28.8 14,9 26
30 1160 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 8 CAISSE DES DEPOTS MONTPELLIER 00:48:35.0 14,8 27
31 1097 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 9 NL 00:48:47.7 14,8 28
32 1009 SEYNHAEVE OLIVIER MV1 10 CAP MELGUEIL 00:48:47.9 14,8 29
33 1127 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:04.2 14,7 30
34 1123 GIANCOLA BRUNO MV1 12 TRI RUN 00:49:13.5 14,6 31
35 1173 BOURGUIGNON GEORGES MV1 13 NL 00:49:16.4 14,6 32
36 1175 TABARIES ANTHONY MSE 15 NL 00:49:17.7 14,6 33
37 1170 CHARVET THIBAULT MSE 16 MONTPELLIER TRI 00:49:54.6 14,4 34
38 1168 BERGER LAURENT MV1 14 NL 00:49:55.1 14,4 35
39 1138 MIRANDA JOAQUIM MSE 17 NL 00:50:05.5 14,4 36
40 1034 CHAROUD IEYVES MV1 15 NL 00:50:16.6 14,3 37
41 1056 COHIN ALAIN MV1 16 JOG DU BERANGE 00:50:33.7 14,2 38
42 1016 SANABRE JEAN MARC MV1 17 NL 00:50:35.7 14,2 39
43 1114 SAVOIE REMI MV1 18 NL 00:50:38.4 14,2 40
44 1145 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 19 NL 00:50:49.8 14,2 41
45 1131 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 3 MAM 00:50:57.6 14,1 4
46 1117 ROIROW JEAN MICHEL MV1 20 MAM 00:50:58.4 14,1 42
47 1028 RAMOS JEAN MV2 5 NL 00:51:02.9 14,1 43
48 1091 PONT FREDERIC MV1 21 NL 00:51:15.9 14,0 44
49 1067 THONIN PASCAL MV1 22 NL 00:51:34.0 14,0 45
50 1074 ADELL ANDRE MV3 2 MUC 00:51:44.1 13,9 46
51 1077 AGUADO JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 23 NL 00:51:54.1 13,9 47
52 1086 PETORIN JEROME MSE 18 NL 00:52:04.6 13,8 48
53 1099 PRIVAT NATHALIE FSE 4 NL 00:52:07.9 13,8 5
54 1046 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV1 24 NL 00:52:10.3 13,8 49
55 1177 PELLICER NICOLAS MSE 19 NL 00:52:14.0 13,8 50
56 1037 ALINAT FRANCK MSE 20 NL 00:52:15.9 13,8 51
57 1085 JACKEL LUDOVIC MSE 21 NL 00:52:20.7 13,8 52
58 1015 MENELLA JEROME MSE 22 NL 00:52:25.3 13,7 53
59 1050 GRANIER ERIC MV1 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:27.0 13,7 54
60 1087 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2 6 NL 00:52:41.2 13,7 55
61 1148 BLANCHET ALAIN MSE 23 NL 00:52:48.2 13,6 56
62 1018 RAVEAU MATHIEU MSE 24 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:52.0 13,6 57
63 1107 BERTHELOT YANN MV1 26 NL 00:53:27.5 13,5 58
64 1082 RICHOMME NOEL MV4 1 JOGGING CASTELN 00:53:37.2 13,4 59
65 1164 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV2 7 CAP MELGUEIL 00:53:47.2 13,4 60
66 1150 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 3 NL 00:53:50.5 13,4 61
67 1158 LOUP FRANCK MV1 27 NL 00:54:00.4 13,3 62
68 1005 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 28 NL 00:54:08.8 13,3 63
69 1172 RAYNAL GUISLAIN MV1 29 CAP MELGUEIL 00:54:16.8 13,3 64
70 1095 CEYTE PHILIPPE MSE 25 ASS RUNNING 00:54:34.4 13,2 65
71 1133 DERRIENNIC PHILIPPE MSE 26 NL 00:54:35.9 13,2 66
72 1105 MIRVEAUX PHILIPPE MV1 30 NL 00:54:37.0 13,2 67
73 1130 FAUDON VINCENT MSE 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:46.9 13,1 68
74 1185 BERGER LAURENT MV1 31 NL 00:55:43.3 12,9 69
75 1157 TAVOILLOT GUILHEM MSE 28 NL 00:55:58.4 12,9 70
76 1165 KISIEL DAVID MSE 29 NL 00:56:40.6 12,7 71
77 1093 DEULAMYNCK EMMANUEL MSE 30 SUD VELO 00:56:41.5 12,7 72
78 1027 LALLEMAND PATRICK MSE 31 NL 00:56:42.1 12,7 73
79 1116 DAMES GREGORY MSE 32 NL 00:56:57.4 12,6 74
80 1083 BLUCHET PHILIPPE MV3 4 JOGGING CASTELN 00:57:13.8 12,6 75
81 1068 ALBERT JEAN MARC MV3 5 NL 00:57:13.8 12,6 76
82 1111 PARMENTIER DOMINIQUE MV2 8 RUNNING ADIDAS MONTPELLIER 00:57:29.1 12,5 77
83 1075 BESSON JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 32 LUNEL ATHLE 00:57:34.7 12,5 78
84 1047 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV3 6 NL 00:57:43.1 12,5 79
85 1003 SFILIO SANDRINE FV1 2 SPIRIDON 00:57:48.3 12,5 6
86 1001 AMANS DANIEL MV1 33 BAILLARGUES ATH 00:57:49.8 12,5 80
87 1084 VALAYE CEDRIC MSE 33 NL 00:57:51.2 12,4 81
88 1042 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV1 34 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:06.6 12,4 82
89 1101 PHILIP CLEMENT MMI 1 NL 00:58:12.5 12,4 83
90 1079 CHERON PHILIPPE MSE 34 SIVOM 00:58:13.0 12,4 84
91 1144 RISUENO ANTOINE MV1 35 NL 00:58:15.9 12,4 85
92 1036 PETAGNA CHRISTOPHE MSE 35 NL 00:58:25.5 12,3 86
93 1126 BEN ABDESLEM MV3 7 SC ARLES 00:58:35.5 12,3 87
94 1161 LELEU NICOLAS MSE 36 NL 00:58:38.9 12,3 88
95 1141 KLONINGER PATRICE MV2 9 CROCO NIMES 00:58:59.9 12,2 89
96 1061 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1 36 CAP MELGUEIL 00:59:03.5 12,2 90
97 1049 CHAUVET LAURY FSE 5 NL 00:59:07.0 12,2 7
98 1004 SCIBOZ ALAIN MV3 8 NL 00:59:11.3 12,2 91
99 1062 COLOMBAUD ANITA FV1 3 PETITE CAMARGUE 00:59:29.2 12,1 8
100 1064 FEDOU DIDIER MV2 10 PETITE CAMARGUE 00:59:29.6 12,1 92
101 1063 COLOMBAUD OLIVIER MV1 37 PETITE CAMARGUE 00:59:31.6 12,1 93
102 1070 LEVAILLANT PATRICE MV1 38 NL 01:00:12.0 12,0 94
103 1162 TEISSIER CLAIRE FV1 4 NL 01:00:13.5 12,0 9
104 1089 KLIMMER CHANTAL FSE 6 INTERSPORT 01:00:17.5 11,9 10
105 1033 MATHON PHILIPPE MV1 39 NL 01:00:23.0 11,9 95
106 1051 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FV1 5 NL 01:00:26.9 11,9 11
107 1073 WALSARD NATHALIE FSE 7 NL 01:00:28.5 11,9 12
108 1103 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV3 9 SPIRIDON 01:00:42.4 11,9 96
109 1059 LE MINHTAN MV2 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:51.5 11,8 97
110 1109 BONNEAU VINCENT MV1 40 RSA 01:01:44.7 11,7 98
111 1112 CUEGNIET GERALD MV2 12 MARATHON DU PIC 01:02:02.1 11,6 99
112 1076 CALVET ARNAUD MSE 37 NL 01:02:10.8 11,6 100
113 1007 MARTIN THOMAS MSE 38 NL 01:02:13.5 11,6 101
114 1102 PHILIP BRUNO MV1 41 NL 01:02:26.0 11,5 102
115 1043 ABELLAN FREDERIC MV1 42 JOGGEURS CANDIL 01:02:43.1 11,5 103
116 1136 GAUDY GERARD MV3 10 NL 01:02:46.1 11,5 104
117 1038 DURAND FRANCINE FV2 1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:04.8 11,4 13
118 1147 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 43 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:06.0 11,4 105
119 1072 ROZE PASCAL MV2 13 NL 01:03:09.9 11,4 106
120 1022 CARMIEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 44 NL 01:03:10.2 11,4 107
121 1011 PUEYO RUBIO ANNE MARIE FV1 6 NL 01:03:15.7 11,4 14
122 1181 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 45 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:18.0 11,4 108
123 1176 SENECAL ALAIN MV2 14 NL 01:03:23.9 11,4 109
124 1153 MOUSSET JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 39 NL 01:03:24.1 11,4 110
125 1030 FLOCH JEAN PIERRE MV2 15 NL 01:04:16.7 11,2 111
126 1006 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 40 NL 01:04:22.2 11,2 112
127 1013 MADRID CHRISTOPHE MSE 41 NL 01:04:22.7 11,2 113
128 1098 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 42 NL 01:04:24.0 11,2 114
129 1055 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 1 COUREURS DE ST G 01:04:31.0 11,2 15
130 1129 CABROL ROBERT MV2 16 NL 01:04:33.9 11,2 115
131 1180 NOCETE NICOLAS MSE 43 NL 01:04:41.5 11,1 116
132 1140 LIBES PIERRE MV1 46 CE DECATHLON ODYSSEUM 01:04:44.2 11,1 117
133 1166 CANTIE CAROLINE FSE 8 NL 01:04:59.5 11,1 16
134 1179 LEMONNIER PATRICK MSE 44 NL 01:05:06.9 11,1 118
135 1184 MARCOT MAGALI FSE 9 MAUGUIO 01:05:07.1 11,1 17
136 1159 ROURE CAROLINE FSE 10 NL 01:05:43.3 11,0 18
137 1171 ROURE RICHARD MV2 17 MONTOULIEU 01:05:43.6 11,0 119
138 1151 RIVIERE GILLES MV1 47 NL 01:05:51.8 10,9 120
139 1149 AZUARA HOLLAND PIERRE MV1 48 NL 01:06:05.0 10,9 121
140 1167 GUICHARD YOANN MSE 45 NL 01:06:11.1 10,9 122
141 1096 LANCHEZ JEAN MARIE MV1 49 NL 01:06:11.5 10,9 123
142 1124 LANAU PATRICE MV2 18 NL 01:06:43.2 10,8 124
143 1122 BOUCHE BERNADETTE FV3 2 NL 01:06:46.7 10,8 19
144 1128 CLEMENT NICOLAS MCA 1 NL 01:07:15.2 10,7 125
145 1041 VERMARE CELINE FSE 11 NL 01:07:27.2 10,7 20
146 1092 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 11 SPIRIDON 01:08:34.7 10,5 126
147 1156 SCOTO MICHEL MV1 50 CAP MELGUEIL 01:08:43.8 10,5 127
148 1152 BERDOLL LOUIS MV3 12 ACNA 01:08:55.3 10,4 128
149 1057 RICHARD FLORENCE FV1 7 JOG DU BERANGE 01:09:03.1 10,4 21
150 1104 CAZALET LISE FSE 12 NL 01:09:20.1 10,4 22
151 1100 MORVAN DELPHINE FSE 13 NL 01:09:27.2 10,4 23
152 1078 LARUE CLAUDE MV2 19 SIVOM 01:09:28.2 10,4 129
153 1178 BOUVIER PASCALE FSE 14 NL 01:09:53.8 10,3 24
154 1187 BLIN PASCAL MSE 46 NL 01:10:17.2 10,2 130
155 1094 DOAT MICHELE FV3 3 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:10:35.4 10,2 25
156 1143 SALVADOR LUCIE FV1 8 NL 01:11:46.2 10,0 26
157 1012 OLLIER DEMAZEAU ISABELLE FV1 9 NL 01:11:46.8 10,0 27
158 1120 CLOUET SOPHIE FV2 2 NL 01:12:40.7 9,9 28
159 1119 COMBES PHILIPPE MV2 20 ARP 01:12:41.5 9,9 131
160 1146 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FV1 10 CAP MELGUEIL 01:12:43.4 9,9 29
161 1040 MANNE MARIE PIERRE FV1 11 NL 01:12:43.8 9,9 30
162 1002 AMASIO ANNICK FV2 3 NL 01:13:01.6 9,9 31
163 1021 AUGEY BERNARD MV2 21 NL 01:13:28.1 9,8 132
164 1202 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 47 NL 01:14:13.9 9,7 133
165 1186 GAY DELPHINE MSE 48 NL 01:14:14.0 9,7 134
166 1044 FRANCO CARMEN FV1 12 JOGGEURS CANDIL 01:16:19.6 9,4 32
167 1071 ANTOINET ANNICK FV2 4 NL 01:17:26.5 9,3 33
168 1045 PANZANI PATRICE MV2 22 NL 01:18:55.4 9,1 135
169 1035 NAMURA CLEMENT MSE 49 NL 01:20:31.6 8,9 136
170 1058 MAUREL VERONIQUE FV1 13 JOG DU BERANGE 01:22:08.9 8,8 34
171 1201 RIPOLL PASCALE FV1 14 NL 01:23:18.2 8,6 35
172 1052 DUMAS CONSTANCE FV1 15 NL 01:25:02.4 8,5 36
173 1054 FROMENT MARIE FSE 15 NL 01:30:54.9 7,9 37
174 1053 DUMAS MARC MSE 50 NL 01:31:32.0 7,9 137
175 1039 JAUMEL BRIGITTE FV2 5 NL 01:32:23.3 7,8 38
176 1032 REY CHRISTOPHE MV1 51 NL 01:32:23.7 7,8 138
177 1139 SUBE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 23 NL 01:33:55.4 7,7 139
178 1020 SANTAMARIA JEAN BAPTISTE MV2 0 NL 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
179 1048 DERRIENNICK PHILIPPE MSE 0 NL 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
180 1065 NAVARET PASCAL MV1 0 NL 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
181 1069 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 0 CAP MELGUEIL 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
182 1080 GIL MATHIEU MSE 0 NL 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
183 1081 MARRE JEAN LUC MV2 0 AS POLICE 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
184 1090 BOURGUIGNON GEORGES MV1 0 NL 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
185 1135 BOUTHONNET SANDRINE FV1 0 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
186 1182 VENTURA LOUIS MV1 0 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd