LA RONDE NUIT - 27/08/2010

6,6 Km en 3 boucles


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 265 OUAHIBI HASSAN MSE 1 AUBENAS 00:20:46.5 19,1 1
2 243 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 2 CLARET 00:20:56.3 18,9 2
3 322 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 MONTPELLIER 00:21:00.4 18,8 3
4 333 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 3 INTERSPORT 00:21:03.6 18,8 4
5 290 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 4 MONTPELLIER 00:22:08.7 17,9 5
6 260 ANGLIVIEL NICOLAS MV1 2 MONTPELLIER 00:22:14.2 17,8 6
7 126 GIBERT FREDERIC MSE 5 MONS 00:22:18.1 17,8 7
8 193 DURAND ALAIN MV1 3 COMBAILLAUY 00:22:18.4 17,8 8
9 267 ESCUDIER LAURENT MSE 6 MONTPELLIER 00:22:35.3 17,5 9
10 146 TEISSIER NICOLAS MSE 7 CASTELNAU 00:22:35.5 17,5 10
11 174 MARION PIERRE MV1 4 MONTPELLIER 00:22:43.6 17,4 11
12 370 LAURENT STEEVE MV1 5 COURNONSEC 00:22:44.0 17,4 12
13 155 PERRET SÉBASTIEN MSE 8 MONTPELLIER 00:22:48.2 17,4 13
14 92 PICHON PASCAL MV1 6 MABLY 00:22:48.2 17,4 14
15 97 BILANGE DAVID MV1 7 BARON 00:22:50.2 17,3 15
16 160 KHIEFER BERNARD MV1 8 VAUVERT 00:22:52.0 17,3 16
17 4 HAMARD CHISTOPHE MSE 9 CRS DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:22:59.6 17,2 17
18 287 PEREIRA THIERRY MV1 9 MURVIEL 00:23:03.8 17,2 18
19 288 ALCADE CLAUDE MV1 10 MONTPELLIER 00:23:08.3 17,1 19
20 258 MERZOUG MOHAMED MSE 10 NIMES 00:23:09.1 17,1 20
21 53 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 11 CASTELNAU 00:23:10.5 17,1 21
22 241 SALZE PHILLIPE MV1 11 CAISSARGUES 00:23:11.9 17,1 22
23 191 SOMRANI JALEL MV2 1 NIMES 00:23:18.9 17,0 23
24 72 TULLIO FABRICE MV1 12 NIMES 00:23:26.6 16,9 24
25 137 VILLARD FABRICE MV1 13 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:23:26.8 16,9 25
26 297 OGE BENJAMIN MV1 14 PRADES LE LEZ 00:23:28.8 16,9 26
27 298 PORTES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 15 CAP MERGUEIL 00:23:32.2 16,8 27
28 169 MATTA NICOLAS MSE 12 NANCY 00:23:36.5 16,8 28
29 141 PEREIRA JEAN PAUL MV1 16 AUBENAS 00:23:37.4 16,8 29
30 173 MONNET FABRICE MSE 13 BEAUCAIRE 00:23:39.3 16,7 30
31 63 MULLER RAPHAEL MSE 14 WANGEN 00:23:45.6 16,7 31
32 295 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 PIGNAN 00:23:46.4 16,7 32
33 56 SOLER LAURENT MV1 18 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:23:47.8 16,6 33
34 71 PERRENOUD ALAIN MV2 2 THISE 00:23:48.8 16,6 34
35 294 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 19 PIGNAN 00:23:53.6 16,6 35
36 159 ROVINI STEVE MSE 15 CLARENSAC 00:23:55.3 16,6 36
37 349 L'HOSTIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 ARLES 00:23:56.3 16,5 37
38 199 SALVI LAURENT MV1 21 BEAUCAIRE 00:23:57.9 16,5 38
39 58 COSTE ALEXANDRE MES 1 GARDANNE 00:24:08.6 16,4 39
40 227 LACOSTE DAVID MV1 22 ST LAURENT D'AIGOUZE 00:24:09.6 16,4 40
41 296 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 16 MONTPELLIER 00:24:12.0 16,4 41
42 94 DELOY PAUL MV1 23 STHEAND 00:24:13.2 16,3 42
43 18 LIAUTAUD BENJAMIN MSE 17 VERGEZE 00:24:15.5 16,3 43
44 331 RAT MATHIEU MSE 18 VERGEZE 00:24:24.2 16,2 44
45 405 LOPEZ CAROLINE FSE 1 MONTPELLIER 00:24:26.5 16,2 1
46 68 RIPPE ANTHONY MSE 19 AIGREFEUILLE 00:24:28.8 16,2 45
47 299 SERRET LUDOVIC MV1 24 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELON 00:24:31.3 16,1 46
48 244 BORYS PASCAL MV2 3 ROUEN 00:24:46.7 16,0 47
49 20 EL BERRAK KARIM MSE 20 PEROLS 00:24:48.7 16,0 48
50 232 SERIEYS CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 ROCHEFORT 00:24:50.7 15,9 49
51 100 ROY LOIC MES 2 MONTPELLIER 00:24:51.0 15,9 50
52 145 RECH CHRISTOPHE MV1 26 SEBAZAC 00:24:55.3 15,9 51
53 195 BERGEROT SERGE MSE 21 ST MATHIEN DE TREVIERS 00:25:04.3 15,8 52
54 176 TROS JEAN LOUIS MV2 4 ARLES 00:25:11.8 15,7 53
55 254 PAILLARGUELO CLEMENT MES 3 LUNEL 00:25:14.1 15,7 54
56 42 MANSET DANIEL MV1 27 LUNEL 00:25:14.8 15,7 55
57 256 HAMEL JOHAN MSE 22 LE CRES 00:25:16.7 15,7 56
58 198 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1 28 PIGNAN 00:25:18.8 15,6 57
59 230 GIL MATHIEU MSE 23 MONTPELLIER 00:25:18.9 15,6 58
60 200 DANNECKER BENJAMIN MCA 1 PIGNAN 00:25:19.2 15,6 59
61 62 LIAUTAUD MAXIME MSE 24 LUNEL 00:25:22.0 15,6 60
62 242 MARRE DAVID MSE 25 MONTPELLIER 00:25:23.4 15,6 61
63 73 BADI FARID MV1 29 GALLARGUES 00:25:24.1 15,6 62
64 381 PALMAS GREGORY MSE 26 MONTPELLIER 00:25:27.4 15,6 63
65 235 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV2 5 LANSARGUES 00:25:28.8 15,5 64
66 252 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV2 6 BAILLARGUES 00:25:29.3 15,5 65
67 180 BOILEAU REMI MV2 7 VAUVERT 00:25:29.5 15,5 66
68 48 LELUT FRANCK MSE 27 NIMES 00:25:30.1 15,5 67
69 274 BLASCO RENAUD MSE 28 LE GRAU DUR 00:25:30.6 15,5 68
70 369 LONG FRANK MV1 30 CANDILLARGUES 00:25:32.7 15,5 69
71 275 POLGE GUILLAUME MSE 29 GRAU DU ROI 00:25:34.0 15,5 70
72 367 MARIMOUTOU JULIEN MSE 30 MONTPELLIER 00:25:35.4 15,5 71
73 309 SAEZ VIRGINIE FV1 1 ST MARTIN DECRAU 00:25:39.4 15,4 2
74 124 SANTA MARIA JEAN BAPTISTE MV3 1 LUNEL 00:25:43.2 15,4 72
75 351 PENAUX PHILIPPE MV1 31 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:25:48.9 15,3 73
76 268 PASTOL FREDERIC MSE 31 JUVIGNAC 00:25:49.6 15,3 74
77 382 ALRAN PIERRE ALAIN MSE 32 BOISSERON 00:25:50.3 15,3 75
78 251 SAMMARTANO DAVID MSE 33 PEROLS 00:25:51.2 15,3 76
79 237 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MV1 32 CAVEIRAC 00:25:53.2 15,3 77
80 334 BALLESTER MARTIAL MV1 33 LUNEL 00:25:53.3 15,3 78
81 253 MOKRANE ADEM MES 4 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:25:55.8 15,3 79
82 266 LETURGIE AURELIEN MJU 1 PIGNAN 00:25:58.9 15,2 80
83 378 MARTORELL PASCAL MV1 34 ST MARLIN DE CRAU 00:26:00.0 15,2 81
84 236 BOURMEL AISSA MV1 35 MONTFRIN 00:26:00.7 15,2 82
85 120 MARION LYDIE FJU 1 MONTPELLIER 00:26:01.5 15,2 3
86 247 CURT MICHEL MV3 2 MaUGUIO 00:26:04.8 15,2 83
87 262 CHAPPUY PATRICK MV1 36 PIGNAN 00:26:05.5 15,2 84
88 371 TROTTIER PHILIPPE MV1 37 MIHRY MORY 00:26:06.0 15,2 85
89 74 TEISSIER HERVE MV1 38 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:26:06.5 15,2 86
90 340 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 39 VILLENEUVE 00:26:11.2 15,1 87
91 179 GORET JEAN MARIE MV2 8 ST REMY DE PROVENCE 00:26:21.5 15,0 88
92 292 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 40 PEROLS 00:26:22.1 15,0 89
93 276 BEN AHMED MOUNIR MSE 34 CONGENIES 00:26:24.1 15,0 90
94 178 DAUMUR FRANCK MV1 41 BEAULIEU 00:26:25.0 15,0 91
95 112 VALLAT LAURE FSE 2 SAINT-GELLY 00:26:26.4 15,0 4
96 284 VERDELHAN PHILLIP MV1 42 PRADES LE LEZ 00:26:26.5 15,0 92
97 372 POPHILLAT ARNAUD MSE 35 PEROLS 00:26:29.0 15,0 93
98 255 ROUSSET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 43 AubAIS 00:26:31.2 14,9 94
99 171 ARDIN PATRICK MV2 9 ST MATHIEU DE TREV 00:26:31.8 14,9 95
100 166 GUIMERA NOEL MV1 44 BEAUCAIRE 00:26:32.5 14,9 96
101 279 BOURGUIGNON GEORGES MV1 45 CARNON 00:26:34.5 14,9 97
102 123 SERRA GERARD MV2 10 CAVEIRAC 00:26:46.3 14,8 98
103 17 DUQUENNE DAVID MV1 46 CARCASSONE 00:26:49.0 14,8 99
104 353 LANVERS HUGO MCA 2 VIUZ EN SALLAZ 00:26:49.0 14,8 100
105 245 BONNAFOUS BRUNO MV1 47 SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS 00:26:49.3 14,8 101
106 303 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 3 MONTPELLIER 00:26:52.3 14,7 5
107 326 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 48 MONTPELLIER 00:26:55.7 14,7 102
108 250 MIRRA SERGE MSE 36 BRAS 00:26:55.9 14,7 103
109 190 ALIA LAURENT MV1 49 MAUGUIO 00:27:00.0 14,7 104
110 373 COUTY NICOLAS MSE 37 LUNEL 00:27:01.9 14,6 105
111 374 CHARPENTIER JEAN NOEL MV1 50 RESTINCLIERES 00:27:05.3 14,6 106
112 324 MAUREL GILLES MV2 11 VERGEZE 00:27:11.2 14,6 107
113 186 DE SAINTJULIEN ARNAUD MSE 38 LAVERUNE 00:27:13.1 14,5 108
114 282 THOMIN PASCAL MV1 51 SAINT BRES 00:27:24.5 14,4 109
115 246 JACQUES DANIEL MV1 52 NIMES 00:27:25.1 14,4 110
116 328 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 53 MONTPELLIER 00:27:25.8 14,4 111
117 368 AZEMARD VINCENT MSE 39 NIMES 00:27:30.1 14,4 112
118 150 CHIMIER PATRICK MV2 12 ARLES 00:27:31.7 14,4 113
119 257 PLANCHER SEBASTIEN MSE 40 SAINT BRES 00:27:31.9 14,4 114
120 182 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 13 CALVISSON 00:27:33.3 14,4 115
121 364 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1 54 ST CLEMENT DE RIVIETES 00:27:34.2 14,4 116
122 38 PERENOUD ISABELLE FV2 1 THISE 00:27:34.4 14,4 6
123 64 PASINI OLIVER MSE 41 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:27:35.5 14,4 117
124 60 MILLOT HERNE MV2 14 NIMES 00:27:38.6 14,3 118
125 11 LATAPIE MATHIEU MES 5 CRS DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:27:40.2 14,3 119
126 347 NAUDI JEAN MARC MV1 55 ARLES 00:27:45.1 14,3 120
127 323 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 42 LATTES 00:27:47.1 14,3 121
128 377 TACCOLA DIDIER MV1 56 ARLES 00:27:49.1 14,2 122
129 81 GARDET JEAN LOUIS MV3 3 CARPENTRAS 00:27:51.9 14,2 123
130 264 MAHE GILLES MV2 15 LUNEL 00:27:55.2 14,2 124
131 239 MALASSAGNE MANUEL MV1 57 MOULES 00:28:00.3 14,1 125
132 135 MARTIN FLORENT MSE 43 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:04.2 14,1 126
133 65 CONTE DIDIER MV1 58 VILLE FRANCHE SAONE 00:28:07.2 14,1 127
134 234 GASIERO CHRISTOPHE MV1 59 SASSENAGE 00:28:08.1 14,1 128
135 385 CAPLETTE CHRISTIAN MSE 44 VAUVERT 00:28:08.1 14,1 129
136 152 CRUZ MARCEL MV3 4 QUISSAC 00:28:09.3 14,1 130
137 90 BERRUS MICHEL MV1 60 AIGUES MORTES 00:28:09.8 14,1 131
138 129 GREFEUILLE PASCAL MSE 45 VERGEZE 00:28:10.1 14,1 132
139 84 DEFEBVIN BRUNO MV2 16 FRUGES 00:28:14.3 14,0 133
140 5 DULUC JEREMY MSE 46 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:19.6 14,0 134
141 383 MEDIONI PIERRE MV1 61 AUBOIS 00:28:21.4 14,0 135
142 45 RIBEYROLLES LUS MV1 62 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:21.6 14,0 136
143 345 HAYS ULRICH MSE 47 MONTPELLIER 00:28:23.0 14,0 137
144 86 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 48 NL 00:28:23.5 13,9 138
145 76 AYERBE GABRIEL MJU 2 PEROLS 00:28:28.4 13,9 139
146 153 LA ZZARINA JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 17 SOMMIERES 00:28:29.0 13,9 140
147 289 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 18 PEROLS 00:28:29.7 13,9 141
148 89 BODEREAU VINCENT MV2 19 LUNEL 00:28:32.3 13,9 142
149 148 HUC STEPHANE MV1 63 BEAUVOISIN 00:28:35.1 13,9 143
150 354 RAVEL LEO MSE 49 MONTPELLIER 00:28:35.3 13,9 144
151 83 GORDIO YOHANN MV1 64 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:35.6 13,8 145
152 12 BERNARDI GUILLAUME MSE 50 CRS DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:35.8 13,8 146
153 229 VALENTIN ERIC MSE 51 CASTELNAU LELEZ 00:28:37.4 13,8 147
154 163 CASSERA LOUIS MV2 20 ARLES 00:28:38.9 13,8 148
155 283 VELA GILBERT MV2 21 ARLES 00:28:41.4 13,8 149
156 320 PANTEL PERLE FSE 4 NIMES 00:28:43.1 13,8 7
157 77 GIOVINNAZO BENOIT MSE 52 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:28:43.3 13,8 150
158 144 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 22 FRONTIGNAN 00:28:47.1 13,8 151
159 225 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV2 23 LUNEL 00:28:51.5 13,7 152
160 329 SOULIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 53 NARBONNE 00:28:54.7 13,7 153
161 33 ZAPPULA CHRISTINE FV1 2 PEROLS 00:28:56.9 13,7 8
162 134 BRUN THIERRY MV2 24 MONTPELLIER 00:28:58.1 13,7 154
163 272 BLANCHARD STEPHANE MSE 54 LENON 00:28:59.5 13,7 155
164 164 CASSERA CYRIL MES 6 ALLEVARD 00:29:01.8 13,6 156
165 321 AUTHIER CYRIL MSE 55 MONTPELLIER 00:29:03.1 13,6 157
166 269 DUCHAMPS JACQUES MV2 25 PEROLS 00:29:09.8 13,6 158
167 291 TEXIER PIERRE-VALENTIN MCA 3 VERARGUES 00:29:10.7 13,6 159
168 122 LOURTIAC PHILLIPE MV1 65 LLAMART 00:29:11.1 13,6 160
169 181 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 26 PIGNAN 00:29:12.1 13,6 161
170 162 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 66 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:29:16.4 13,5 162
171 161 BRUN LAURENT MV1 67 PIGNAN 00:29:17.2 13,5 163
172 348 SEBASTIEN GUY MV1 68 MILHAUD 00:29:17.9 13,5 164
173 54 REGEASSE LIONEL MSE 56 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:29:19.7 13,5 165
174 300 DAMES GREGORY MSE 57 SOMMIERES 00:29:19.8 13,5 166
175 46 CARRE DAVID MSE 58 VAUVERT 00:29:20.5 13,5 167
176 189 BARES PHILIPPE MSE 59 MONTPELLIER 00:29:21.8 13,5 168
177 132 LE LOSTEL JEAN LUC MV1 69 PEROLS 00:29:23.3 13,5 169
178 154 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 27 NIMES 00:29:30.7 13,4 170
179 197 ARIAS MEDEUIE MV1 70 LAVERUNE 00:29:41.2 13,3 171
180 271 BAFFO GIENDOMENICO MSE 60 LATTES 00:29:44.0 13,3 172
181 80 JAMMES CHRISTIAN MV1 71 ARLES 00:29:44.5 13,3 173
182 121 GUIGUES OLIVIER MV2 28 SAINT-QUENTIN 00:29:46.5 13,3 174
183 9 UNG JULIEN MSE 61 CRS DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:29:47.0 13,3 175
184 226 MELLET YVES MV2 29 LUNEL VIEL 00:29:49.5 13,3 176
185 138 THEYSSIER DOMINIQUE MV2 30 VILLEURBANE 00:29:51.6 13,3 177
186 6 DECAMPS DANIEL MV3 5 CRS DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:29:52.0 13,3 178
187 342 ROUSSET THIERRY MV1 72 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:29:52.8 13,3 179
188 238 SMOUTS ALAIN MV2 31 CLARENSAC 00:29:53.9 13,2 180
189 214 ROUX MARIE FSE 5 CAVEIRAC 00:29:54.7 13,2 9
190 259 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV2 32 NIMES 00:29:54.8 13,2 181
191 118 BONNET NADINE FV1 3 SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIES 00:29:56.9 13,2 10
192 99 PERNON VINCENT MSE 62 TRIEL S/S 00:30:00.0 13,2 182
193 228 FAJRI ABDERAZAR MSE 63 LANSARGUES 00:30:03.2 13,2 183
194 327 VALETTE GERARD MV3 6 MONTPELLIER 00:30:05.7 13,2 184
195 341 GARCIA LAURENT MV1 73 CARNON 00:30:10.8 13,1 185
196 91 BELTRAMELLI PATRICK MV2 33 RIEZ 00:30:21.4 13,0 186
197 335 LABCHIRI NOURELDINE MV1 74 ANDUZE 00:30:21.6 13,0 187
198 339 MERLE ROMAIN MSE 64 NIMES 00:30:22.4 13,0 188
199 143 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV3 7 SC ARLES 00:30:26.9 13,0 189
200 325 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 75 SOMMIERES 00:30:27.6 13,0 190
201 231 DUCRET FRANCOIS MV1 76 MONTPELLIER 00:30:31.9 13,0 191
202 156 PAGES RENE MV3 8 VAUVERT 00:30:32.6 13,0 192
203 336 LEFEVRE MAXIME MSE 65 MONTPELLIER 00:30:33.7 13,0 193
204 188 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 77 LUNEL 00:30:38.2 12,9 194
205 19 BA ABDOUBAYE MSE 66 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:30:40.2 12,9 195
206 131 SALABERT DAVID MV1 78 PEROLS 00:30:43.9 12,9 196
207 23 MILLER RODOLPITA FSE 6 CARCASSONE 00:30:44.2 12,9 11
208 70 LACROIX PHILIPPE MSE 67 AURILLAC 00:30:45.9 12,9 197
209 376 PROVOT PHILIPPE MV1 79 MARSILLARGUES 00:30:48.8 12,9 198
210 379 SOUCIET ERIC MSE 68 ORAGE 00:30:49.1 12,8 199
211 7 ARTAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 69 CRS DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:30:49.8 12,8 200
212 61 HEUPEL NOEL MV1 80 HAGUENAU 00:30:53.0 12,8 201
213 158 CLENET DANIEL MV2 34 VELIZY 00:30:54.2 12,8 202
214 79 LIATARD CHRISTIAN MV1 81 GENAS 00:31:00.9 12,8 203
215 402 HENTGEN CAROLINE FSE 7 COURNONSEC 00:31:03.9 12,7 12
216 261 DUBOST ERIC MSE 70 CALVISSON 00:31:06.8 12,7 204
217 220 BERGEROT CELINE FSE 8 ST MATHIEU DETR 00:31:10.7 12,7 13
218 2 COINDRE LAURENT MV2 35 CRS DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:31:19.0 12,6 205
219 1 BARRIAL DAMIEN MSE 71 CRS DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:31:19.4 12,6 206
220 3 HELENE RAPHAEL MSE 72 CRS DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:31:21.0 12,6 207
221 183 GUIRAUD PHILLIPE MV3 9 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:31:23.1 12,6 208
222 207 VALERO CORINNE FV1 4 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:31:23.3 12,6 14
223 116 FUXA MICHELLE FV2 2 VENDARGUE 00:31:28.3 12,6 15
224 343 PILOT JEAN MARC MV2 36 BALARUC 00:31:29.5 12,6 209
225 192 BOTTIN JEAN MICHEL MV1 82 MONTPELLIER 00:31:38.5 12,5 210
226 115 JULIAN ANNICK FV2 3 MONTPELLIER 00:31:42.6 12,5 16
227 172 MAUDRU MARC MICHEL MV1 83 CASTELNAU 00:31:43.1 12,5 211
228 204 BOSPHORE CORINNE FV1 5 MAUGUIO 00:31:43.4 12,5 17
229 386 DOUGADOS BENOIT MES 7 ST GEORGES D'RQUES 00:31:43.8 12,5 212
230 151 GAGNAIRE CLAUDE MV3 10 BAILLARGUES 00:31:45.4 12,5 213
231 240 RUIZ ANTOINE MV1 84 MONTPELLIER 00:31:46.4 12,5 214
232 75 AYERBE JOEL MV1 85 PEROLS 00:31:47.8 12,5 215
233 270 DEMATOS JULIEN MSE 73 GAJAN 00:31:50.0 12,4 216
234 43 SCHANG OLIVER MV1 86 METZ 00:31:52.8 12,4 217
235 40 COURTIAL NATHALIE FV1 6 PARIS 00:31:56.1 12,4 18
236 278 FOUINNETEAU PATRICK MV2 37 MONTPELLIER 00:31:56.8 12,4 218
237 346 CASTELLON JEROME MV1 87 MIREVAL 00:31:58.9 12,4 219
238 217 DARANCY KARINE FV1 7 AIGUES MORTES 00:32:00.8 12,4 19
239 57 CHERVET GILLES MV2 38 VAURNES VAUZELLE 00:32:01.8 12,4 220
240 380 SALAMON CLAUDIO MV1 88 LE CRES 00:32:02.4 12,4 221
241 362 PHILIP JULIEN MJU 3 COURNONSEC 00:32:09.7 12,3 222
242 82 ORTS RENE MV3 11 ISTRES 00:32:10.0 12,3 223
243 130 ELMINGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 89 MarSEILLE 00:32:19.0 12,3 224
244 406 BLANCHET ALINE FES 1 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 00:32:21.3 12,2 20
245 98 SIROUX MARC MV1 90 LAIGNEVILLE 00:32:23.0 12,2 225
246 361 PHILIP BRUNO MV2 39 VLM 00:32:23.5 12,2 226
247 128 FRANCESCATTI DAVID MSE 74 MONTPELLIER 00:32:25.3 12,2 227
248 314 DANNECKER EVELYNE FV2 4 PIGNAN 00:32:29.0 12,2 21
249 39 CANCE CHRISTINE FV2 5 BOURGSTANDOL 00:32:31.8 12,2 22
250 93 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 12 CAP D'AGDE 00:32:35.8 12,1 228
251 10 COMPAN ANDRIEN MSE 75 CRS DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:32:40.1 12,1 229
252 114 JUBELIN CHRISTINE FV1 8 SeBAZA 00:32:43.7 12,1 23
253 147 SIGNORINO CAMILLE MSE 76 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:32:53.3 12,0 230
254 203 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 6 VAUVERT 00:32:55.4 12,0 24
255 403 DURAND-COUTELLE LUCIE FSE 9 MONTPELLIER 00:32:56.9 12,0 25
256 185 NICOLAS PASCAL MV1 91 TARASCON 00:32:58.8 12,0 231
257 273 MILESI FREDERIC MSE 77 SASSENAGE 00:33:05.2 12,0 232
258 196 SAEZ FRAUER MV1 92 ST MAURIN DE CRAU 00:33:11.0 11,9 233
259 293 ROUSSET THOMAS MSE 78 LATTES 00:33:12.0 11,9 234
260 337 TRAVER JEREMY MSE 79 MONTPELLIER 00:33:12.8 11,9 235
261 108 TOURNIAIRE REGINE FV2 7 BUIS / BARRONNES 00:33:15.7 11,9 26
262 85 BENEFICE CHRISTOPHE MV1 93 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:33:16.5 11,9 236
263 212 MURIN FLORINE FSE 10 TARASCON 00:33:16.8 11,9 27
264 95 BRULIARD LUC MV1 94 VILLEMONBUS 00:33:17.7 11,9 237
265 194 MAURINES ANDRE MV4 1 LANGLADE 00:33:18.6 11,9 238
266 177 DAUMUR JEAN MICHEL MSE 80 CASTRIES 00:33:30.4 11,8 239
267 366 CROS FREDERIC MSE 81 LA BOISSIERE 00:33:40.4 11,8 240
268 101 DIDIER YVELINE FV2 8 VIENNE 00:33:42.7 11,7 28
269 78 DIDIER ROGER MV2 40 VIENNE 00:33:44.5 11,7 241
270 215 GUILLOU LAURENCE FV1 9 GALLARGUES 00:33:46.3 11,7 29
271 50 VINCENT MICHEL MV3 13 VALENCE 00:33:50.8 11,7 242
272 363 DELGADO DANIEL MV1 95 PLAISANCE 00:33:56.4 11,7 243
273 149 FONTA JEAN MV1 96 VILLETELLE 00:33:58.7 11,7 244
274 41 BASTIEN FREDERIC MSE 82 PEROLS 00:34:04.3 11,6 245
275 25 FALCONNIER MICHELLE FV2 9 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:34:14.0 11,6 30
276 37 VILLEQUEZ MURIEL FV2 10 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:34:20.7 11,5 31
277 248 CABROL ROBERT MV2 41 SAINT JUST 00:34:21.0 11,5 246
278 233 BEAUFILS JEAN PIERRE MV2 42 VILLEVIELLE 00:34:21.4 11,5 247
279 117 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 11 SAINT-AUNES 00:34:21.7 11,5 32
280 350 RESPLANDY JONATHAN MSE 83 GRABELS 00:34:24.0 11,5 248
281 280 CASTILLO JEROME MES 8 PIGNAN 00:34:25.2 11,5 249
282 8 RENARD JOHAN MSE 84 CRS DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:34:36.8 11,4 250
283 206 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 1 ST GEORGES D'RQUES 00:34:42.0 11,4 33
284 142 OUZILLON JAMES GARY MV2 43 MIREVAL 00:34:43.2 11,4 251
285 133 MARQUET JACKY MV4 2 SAINT-SAWEUR 00:34:46.7 11,4 252
286 310 COURTES CLAIRE FSE 11 PIGNAN 00:35:10.5 11,3 34
287 263 CHAPPUY JULIEN MES 9 PIGNAN 00:35:10.8 11,3 253
288 307 PY MYREILLE FV3 2 ST GEORGES D'RQUES 00:35:11.3 11,3 35
289 127 FERRIERES ARNAUD MSE 85 LaTTES 00:35:12.9 11,2 254
290 51 WILMES ANDREAS MSE 86 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:35:15.5 11,2 255
291 375 FILLOL LAURENT MSE 87 TOULOUSE 00:35:19.2 11,2 256
292 407 CHANEAC SYLVIE FV2 12 ARLES 00:35:24.1 11,2 36
293 404 SAINT-JEAN ALINE FV2 13 LUNEL 00:35:25.6 11,2 37
294 69 CANALE PATRICE MV1 97 PEROLS 00:35:38.5 11,1 257
295 113 CAPMAN JULIE FSE 12 NL 00:35:38.6 11,1 38
296 338 FARGIER GUY MV3 14 PERRONAS 00:35:38.8 11,1 258
297 281 CARRASCOSA YVAN MV4 3 LEDENON 00:35:40.0 11,1 259
298 96 GAGNAIRE LIONEL MV1 98 PUSIGNAN 00:35:40.8 11,1 260
299 317 ROBERJOT AMELIE FSE 13 GIGEAN 00:35:46.9 11,1 39
300 109 GRANDJEAN SOPHIE FSE 14 MarEIL 00:35:54.6 11,0 40
301 352 CALANDRE ANTHONY MSE 88 MUDAISON 00:35:56.3 11,0 261
302 31 FERIAUD MARIE FV1 10 BEAUCAIRE 00:36:02.9 11,0 41
303 66 ROUX JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 99 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:36:03.3 11,0 262
304 157 FERRARIS STEPHANE MV1 100 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:36:03.5 11,0 263
305 332 DELGADO JEAN MARC MSE 89 BEGLES 00:36:04.3 11,0 264
306 29 RICOVERI DEBORAH FCA 1 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:36:04.6 11,0 42
307 221 SESINI ERIC MV1 101 LUNEL 00:36:07.0 11,0 265
308 202 CAPUANO BRIGITTE FV2 14 CASTELNAU 00:36:10.9 10,9 43
309 44 BERTON BERNARD MV4 4 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:36:16.8 10,9 266
310 168 TRANI ANTOINE MV3 15 MONTPELLIER 00:36:19.3 10,9 267
311 306 BALESTER CLAIRE FES 2 ST GELY 00:36:22.0 10,9 44
312 209 VIRAT VALERIE FV1 11 TARASCON 00:36:25.3 10,9 45
313 318 CADILHAC FLORIE FJU 2 LATTES 00:36:29.9 10,8 46
314 139 BLASCO PATRICK MV1 102 RESTINCLIERES 00:36:30.5 10,8 268
315 21 MARCADAL CELIA FES 3 CRS LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:36:33.2 10,8 47
316 107 ELMLINGER SANDRA FV1 12 MarSEILLE 00:36:41.0 10,8 48
317 408 BOUSQUET AUDREY FSE 15 MONTPELLIER 00:36:43.3 10,8 49
318 213 PERRIER LAETITIA FES 4 TARASCON 00:36:44.8 10,8 50
319 211 DOAT MICHELE FV3 3 PIGNAN 00:36:47.1 10,8 51
320 187 MONTAGNER JOHANN MSE 90 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:36:55.6 10,7 269
321 401 MEDIONI ISABELLE FV1 13 AubAIS 00:37:30.7 10,6 52
322 384 STESSIN HUGUES MV1 103 NOISSY LE SEC 00:37:31.4 10,6 270
323 301 DEMAS BEATRICE FV1 14 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:37:32.7 10,5 53
324 111 LABARIAS CATHERINE FV1 15 RESTINCLIERES 00:37:33.0 10,5 54
325 184 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 44 ST AUNES 00:37:33.3 10,5 271
326 222 VAUTRAIN BERNARD MV4 5 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:37:40.0 10,5 272
327 136 COURBOIN XAVIER MV1 104 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:37:48.8 10,5 273
328 315 CADILHAC JOANN FJU 3 LATTES 00:37:59.7 10,4 55
329 316 DELCOURT LUCIA FCA 2 MONTPELLIER 00:37:59.9 10,4 56
330 87 MARCEA IOAN TEODOR MV3 16 ALLEMAGNE 00:38:08.8 10,4 274
331 59 GUILBAUD CERARD MV2 45 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:20.2 10,3 275
332 30 BENEFICE FABIENNE FV1 16 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:29.4 10,3 57
333 165 GIRARD AIME MV4 6 ARLES 00:38:30.5 10,3 276
334 167 SCHNEIDER LIONEL MV2 46 ARLES 00:38:43.2 10,2 277
335 125 DIOT CHRISTIAN MV3 17 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:55.8 10,2 278
336 219 RIGAUDIN PIERRETTE FV3 4 LATTES 00:38:57.2 10,2 58
337 210 ETIENNE SOPHIE FSE 16 LE CRES 00:38:57.4 10,2 59
338 13 MARTRES STEPHEN MV1 105 VILLEURBANNE 00:38:59.1 10,2 279
339 26 CHERVET NICOLE FV2 15 VARENNES VAUZELLES 00:39:00.3 10,2 60
340 305 MOYET MARTINE FV1 17 NIMES 00:39:02.0 10,1 61
341 319 SALVAYRE AGNES FSE 17 MIREVAL 00:39:08.0 10,1 62
342 285 CASOLA PIETRO MV2 47 BROTTES 00:39:17.4 10,1 280
343 110 CARAYON DURAND HELENE FSE 18 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:39:21.1 10,1 63
344 140 VETTE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 18 CAUMONT 00:39:22.0 10,1 281
345 218 VALENTE LYNE FV3 5 LE THON 00:39:23.3 10,1 64
346 224 PILLE ERIC MV2 48 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:39:27.7 10,0 282
347 344 DELAFONT VINCENT MSE 91 MONTPELLIER 00:39:32.4 10,0 283
348 308 CASOLA YVETTE FV2 16 BROTTES 00:39:32.6 10,0 65
349 249 ETIENNE ALAIN MV3 19 LE CRES 00:39:33.6 10,0 284
350 330 DELCOURT FREDERIC MV1 106 MONTPELLIER 00:39:42.1 10,0 285
351 119 ACCARIES ELIZABETH FSE 19 MONTPELLIER 00:39:51.8 9,9 66
352 52 SERVILE MICHEL MV4 7 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:39:52.5 9,9 286
353 22 VORS PERRINE FSE 20 LILLE 00:40:08.6 9,9 67
354 409 BAYLE ANNE SOPHIE FSE 21 MONTPELLIER 00:40:10.4 9,9 68
355 312 FURLANI PEGGY FSE 22 VAUVERT 00:40:38.5 9,7 69
356 34 PASQUIER BERNADETTE FV1 18 PARIS 00:40:40.9 9,7 70
357 32 JONQUET CLAUDINE FV1 19 ALES 00:41:01.1 9,7 71
358 67 JONQUET THIERRY MV1 107 ALES 00:41:01.4 9,7 287
359 311 CICLET BRIGITTE FV1 20 SOMMIERES 00:41:05.0 9,6 72
360 302 BUSUTIL SEVERINE FSE 23 LATTES 00:41:07.8 9,6 73
361 286 COUESNON KILLIAN MCA 4 MONTARGIS 00:41:09.0 9,6 288
362 410 CHANSON STEPHANIE FSE 24 MUDAISON 00:41:11.4 9,6 74
363 28 VAFINESTRE LAURENCE FV1 21 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:41:13.1 9,6 75
364 35 BELLIVIA LAETITIA FSE 25 La GRANDE MOTTE 00:41:31.3 9,5 76
365 27 BOONE NADEGE FV1 22 SAINT-MENEHOULD 00:41:33.5 9,5 77
366 201 BARET EVELYNE FV2 17 NIMES 00:41:47.8 9,5 78
367 208 GRANDHAYE BENEDICTE FV1 23 TARASCON 00:42:43.1 9,3 79
368 170 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN PAUL MV4 8 MONTPELLIER 00:43:43.8 9,1 289
369 223 KIENE LYONEL MV1 108 LUNEL 00:43:54.0 9,0 290
370 304 PRIVAT ANNE MARIE FV3 6 NIMES 00:45:01.8 8,8 80
371 24 HANQUART SYLVIE FV1 24 LE CRES 00:45:18.3 8,7 81
372 106 RAULT ANGELIQUE FSE 26 MONTPELLIER 00:48:11.8 8,2 82
373 104 PEREZ SOPHIE FSE 27 MONTPELLIER 00:48:17.9 8,2 83
374 105 PELLICCIA MARTINE FV2 18 MONTPELLIER 00:48:18.8 8,2 84
375 277 RESSY JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 49 LANGLADE 00:48:31.5 8,2 291
376 102 ARNAL VALERIE FSE 28 MONTPELLIER 00:48:40.5 8,1 85
377 36 GIULANO SOPHIE FSE 29 MONTPELLIER 00:48:40.8 8,1 86
378 175 PAU JEAN PIERRE MV4 9 LE TRIADOU 00:50:53.8 7,8 292
379 216 MAHE ISABELLE FV1 25 LUNEL 00:51:32.4 7,7 87
380 14 MAZURECK CLAUDE MV3 20 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:51:32.8 7,7 293
381 205 TROUILLET LUDIVINE FSE 30 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:51:33.6 7,7 88