Foulees du thaurac - 22/08/2010

6km 500


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1401 HAPARD WALTER MV1 1 NL 00:23:29 15,33 1
2 1388 SOLER BERNARD MSE 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:23:30 15,31 2
3 1384 SOMRANI JALEL MV1 2 CLUB TRIATHLON NIMES 00:24:19 14,80 3
4 1379 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MSE 2 MARC 00:24:27 14,72 4
5 1376 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 1 VEDAS Endurance 00:24:39 14,60 5
6 1389 BORIE JULIEN MES 1 NL 00:29:13 12,32 6
7 1393 ROUQUETTE ANNICK FV1 1 ACUS USNM 00:29:20 12,27 1
8 1396 AGEORGES JEAN CLAUDE MV3 1 GANGES COURT 00:29:26 12,23 7
9 1397 HEMON YANNICK MV1 3 VEDAS Endurance 00:29:51 12,06 8
10 1398 DOMERGUE CECILE FSE 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:32:01 11,24 2
11 1374 PASTOR THIBAULT MJU 1 LES MEUSIENS PEREETFILS 00:32:12 11,18 9
12 1375 PASTOR JEAN JACQUES MV1 4 LES MEUSIENS PEREETFILS 00:32:13 11,17 10
13 1391 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV3 2 SC ARLES 00:32:33 11,06 11
14 1383 DARANCY KARINE FV1 2 AIGUES MORTES 00:32:42 11,01 3
15 1400 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:32:58 10,92 12
16 1386 FORRAT VERONIQUE FSE 2   00:33:24 10,78 4
17 1390 FABRE BERNARD MV2 2 NL 00:33:31 10,74 13
18 1378 MATHIEU STEPHANIE FSE 3 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING 00:33:34 10,72 5
19 1392 AVISSE ALAIN MV3 3 NL 00:34:56 10,30 14
20 1403 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 4 SPIRIDON LANGUEDOC 00:34:58 10,29 15
21 1409 PUJOL ALAIN MV1 6 NL 00:36:34 9,84 16
22 1407 PUJOL SYLVIE FSE 4 NL 00:36:35 9,84 6
23 1399 ADOUL LAPEINE ROBERT MV4 1 NL 00:40:05 8,98 17
24 1380 GUERIN PIERRE MV3 5 TEMPS COURSE 00:40:05 8,98 18
25 1412 MAILLE LEON MV3 6 NL 00:40:45 8,83 19
26 1387 MOUREAU PIERRE MV3 7 SEMI LE VIGAN 00:40:46 8,83 20
27 1395 LAUNAY CHARLOTTE FCA 1 NL 00:42:21 8,50 7
28 1373 MALHAIRE MADELEINE FSE 5   00:45:04 7,99 8
29 1405 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FV1 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:45:40 7,88 9
30 1382 FAUCON FLORENCE FV2 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:48:40 7,40 10
31 1404 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 7 CAP MELGUEIL 00:48:41 7,39 21
32 1410 BENSLIMANE NADINE FV2 2 NL 00:56:14 6,40 11
33 1411 BENSLIMANE BRAHIM MV2 3 NL 00:56:14 6,40 22
34 1394 FILLON ARNAUD MSE 0 AC AUCH 00:18:59 Dsq Dsq
35 1406 DUCAMP LIONEL MSE 0 VEDAS Endurance 00:22:17 Dsq Dsq
36 1385 BARSO CYRIL MSE 0 ASR DIJON 00:22:24 Dsq Dsq
37 1402 FONT BENJAMIN MSE 0 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:23:08 Dsq Dsq