Foulees du thaurac - 22/08/2010

10km200


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1 GINER WILFRIED MSE 1 PARIS JEAN BOUIN CASG 00:37:29 16,00 1
2 91 SOUES BRUNO MSE 2 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:38:01 15,78 2
3 113 BARBAT GUILLAUME MES 1 NL 00:39:19 15,26 3
4 61 DURAND ALAIN MV1 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:39:49 15,06 4
5 66 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE MV1 2 ACM ANDUZE 00:40:00 15,00 5
6 101 DUPUY STEPHANE MSE 3 NL 00:40:34 14,79 6
7 41 ALCADE CLAUDE MV1 3   00:40:49 14,70 7
8 7 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 4 VEDAS Endurance 00:40:52 14,68 8
9 69 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 1   00:40:58 14,64 9
10 70 VIVIEN JACQUES MSE 5 ATHLE ST PANTALEON 00:41:47 14,36 10
11 48 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1 4 CA PEZENAS 00:42:28 14,13 11
12 121 ROVINI STEVE MSE 6 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:43:26 13,81 12
13 39 ROUGET WILLY MSE 7   00:43:32 13,78 13
14 139 MARY JEAN ALBERT MV2 2 MILLE PATE MEZE 00:43:33 13,78 14
15 2 TONNAIRE HERVE MV1 5 ACF MONTPELLIER 00:43:38 13,75 15
16 29 ADER DELPHINE FSE 1 VA TARBES STADO 00:44:01 13,63 1
17 110 CHALIER PHILIPPE MSE 8 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:44:02 13,62 16
18 107 RIBOULET CEDRIC MSE 9 CAP MELGUEIL 00:44:02 13,62 17
19 12 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 10   00:44:16 13,55 18
20 155 TOUZET GHISLAIN MSE 11 NL 00:44:51 13,37 19
21 15 MATHIEU HUBERT MSE 12 MARC 00:44:56 13,35 20
22 97 GROS LAURENT MV1 6 NL 00:45:05 13,31 21
23 117 MOUILA JACKY MSE 13 NL 00:45:16 13,25 22
24 106 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 14 CAP MELGUEIL 00:45:33 13,17 23
25 94 ENIKEFF MENGLI MSE 15 NL 00:45:34 13,17 24
26 52 LEFIERDEBRAS DIDIER MV2 3   00:45:47 13,10 25
27 83 DHAINE VERONIQUE FV2 1 NL 00:46:08 13,00 2
28 131 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 7 NL 00:46:20 12,95 26
29 35 ERCA JEAN PIERRE MV3 1   00:46:31 12,90 27
30 128 LIAUTAUD MAXIME MSE 16 ASSP VERGEZE 00:46:33 12,89 28
31 102 COMMEIRAS GUILHEM MV1 8 CLARET 00:46:40 12,86 29
32 130 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE 17 VEDAS Endurance 00:46:49 12,81 30
33 43 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 2 MAM 00:46:53 12,79 3
34 112 LANEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 MAM MUC 00:46:54 12,79 31
35 74 COLLEN THIERRY MV1 9 JA MELESSE 00:47:01 12,76 32
36 114 PENNECHI GERARD MV1 10 NL 00:47:12 12,71 33
37 63 CHARRIER NANC MCA 1   00:47:16 12,69 34
38 132 ACCARIES OLIVIER MSE 18 NL 00:47:55 12,52 35
39 13 RONGIER OLIVIER MV1 11   00:48:02 12,49 36
40 95 DUMAS FRANCOISE FV1 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:48:05 12,47 4
41 152 GARDE BRUNO MV1 12 NL 00:48:28 12,38 37
42 96 LIROZ JEAN MV3 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:48:31 12,36 38
43 103 VERNHET ALEXANDRE MV1 13 NL 00:48:32 12,36 39
44 119 BACHER MURIELLE FV1 2 NL 00:49:04 12,23 5
45 64 CHARRIER THIERRY MV1 14   00:49:05 12,22 40
46 135 SINGIER JEAN CLAUDE MV1 15 ATAC 00:49:07 12,21 41
47 124 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 5 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:22 12,15 42
48 33 TORREILLES SYLVAIN MSE 19 ATHLETIC CLUB BOLINI 00:49:25 12,14 43
49 76 LE CHATELIER GUILLAUME MES 2   00:49:26 12,14 44
50 98 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV1 16 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING 00:49:30 12,12 45
51 111 GAUFFRE YVES MV2 6 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:49:34 12,10 46
52 71 PORTANIER ANAIS FSE 2 PIERRESITE 00:49:43 12,07 6
53 24 HAINES JULIEN MV1 17 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 00:49:52 12,03 47
54 4 ROQUES RENE MV2 7   00:50:18 11,93 48
55 85 LAZZARINA JF MV2 8 NL 00:51:04 11,75 49
56 87 LE DEUFF BETTY FSE 3 AC ROMORANTIN 00:51:06 11,74 7
57 137 RAYNARD FREDERIC MSE 20 LAROQUE 00:51:24 11,67 50
58 21 MATHIEU PATRICE MV1 18   00:51:44 11,59 51
59 134 CAVALLARO PATRICK MSE 21 NL 00:51:53 11,56 52
60 72 SEMAKIN MAKSIM MSE 22   00:52:01 11,53 53
61 9 GERVAIS CORINNE FV1 3 CLARET 00:52:15 11,48 8
62 109 GONON TANOS MV1 19 NL 00:52:24 11,45 54
63 100 MERY PIERRE FRANCOIS MV1 20 NL 00:52:46 11,37 55
64 116 GUILLEMOT YANN MV2 9 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:52:52 11,35 56
65 34 RISUENO ANTOINE MV1 21   00:53:30 11,21 57
66 142 CEYTE PHILIPPE MSE 23 RUN IN CRES 00:53:38 11,18 58
67 84 WIJNS BRUNO MV3 3 SPIRIDON LANGUEDOC 00:53:39 11,18 59
68 58 DURAND PATRICK MSE 24   00:53:53 11,13 60
69 78 FAVE LAURENT MV1 22   00:54:00 11,11 61
70 136 BENDAHMANE SALIMA FSE 4 ACA 00:54:04 11,09 9
71 125 CABOT PIERRE MV1 23 BOUZIGUES 00:54:30 11,01 62
72 154 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 24 NL 00:54:37 10,98 63
73 60 DARU CATHY FV2 3 MAM 00:54:44 10,96 10
74 145 BADE BRYAN MSE 25 NL 00:54:48 10,95 64
75 16 COSTA JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 26   00:55:04 10,89 65
76 151 LOPEZ JEAN LUC MV1 25 NL 00:55:17 10,85 66
77 129 EBERLE DANIEL MV1 26 NL 00:55:24 10,83 67
78 37 MELLET YVES MV2 10   00:55:47 10,75 68
79 141 PEREDES JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 NL 00:55:53 10,73 69
80 153 TRIAIRE PATRICK MV1 28 NL 00:56:06 10,69 70
81 23 CHACON ANABEL FV1 4 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 00:56:07 10,69 11
82 90 GOUSSON JEAN MARY MV3 4 COMBAILLAUX 00:56:15 10,66 71
83 81 BOUFFARD LAURENT MV1 29   00:56:30 10,62 72
84 27 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:56:41 10,58 12
85 122 CHATARD CHRISTIAN MV3 5 FOULEES VIGANAISES 00:56:46 10,57 73
86 42 FERREIRA JEAN MV1 30 ENTENTE MONTPELLIER 00:56:46 10,57 74
87 115 GINESTE JEAN PAUL MV3 6 NIMES MARATHON 00:57:04 10,51 75
88 3 GOUMY ERIC MV1 31 TAM ENDURANCE 00:57:13 10,48 76
89 156 THIBARON RAPHAEL MV1 32 NL 00:57:19 10,47 77
90 118 NAUDI JEAN MARC MSE 27 MUC 00:57:30 10,43 78
91 88 RENAULT DENIS MV2 11 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:57:31 10,43 79
92 62 MILESI FREDERIC MSE 28   00:58:18 10,29 80
93 147 BADE CHRIS MES 3 NL 00:58:25 10,27 81
94 148 BADE ALAIN MV2 12 NL 00:58:54 10,19 82
95 120 SERRE ALAIN MV2 13 GANGES COURT 00:59:05 10,15 83
96 133 BROUSSE BASTIEN MES 4 NL 00:59:10 10,14 84
97 108 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 33 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:59:21 10,11 85
98 126 MASSONIERE JEAN PIERRE MV3 7 ACNA ANDUZE 00:59:25 10,10 86
99 77 LEE MINHTAN MV2 14 ENDURANCE 00:59:34 10,07 87
100 25 DIDIER ROGER MV2 15   00:59:37 10,06 88
101 59 FALCONNIER MICHELLE FV2 4   01:00:13 9,96 13
102 73 MBEGUIE ABEGUIE DIDIER   1 ALTITUDES TROPICALES 01:00:37 9,90 89
103 67 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1   01:00:43 9,88 90
104 127 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV1 34 VEDAS Endurance 01:00:56 9,85 91
105 149 DUFFROS MICKAEL MSE 29 NL 01:01:15 9,79 92
106 104 MALAFOSSE ALAIN MV2 16 NL 01:01:24 9,77 93
107 47 BENBAREK NORD'HIM MV1 35   01:01:28 9,76 94
108 146 CROUTTE AUDREY FSE 5 NL 01:01:29 9,76 14
109 56 BOUISSEREN ROLAND MV3 8 GANGES COURT 01:01:51 9,70 95
110 14 BAZIN TRISTAN MSE 30 ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS 01:01:55 9,69 96
111 26 DIDIER YVELINE FV2 5   01:01:56 9,69 15
112 75 DURAND DOMINIQUE MV2 17 ASSE SUMENE 01:02:08 9,66 97
113 53 BIRAS ANNE MARIE FV3 2   01:02:12 9,65 16
114 36 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV1 36   01:02:24 9,61 98
115 55 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1 37 CAP MELGUEIL 01:02:25 9,61 99
116 82 GOMBART STEPHANE MSE 31 NL 01:02:34 9,59 100
117 143 LANCHEZ JEAN MARIE MV1 38 NL 01:02:41 9,57 101
118 150 WACHEUX ERIC MV1 39 TEMPS COURSE 01:02:45 9,56 102
119 32 BIZZINI GERARD MV2 18   01:02:57 9,53 103
120 68 MAIQUEZ MARC MV2 19   01:03:03 9,52 104
121 89 DUVAL CATHERINE FV3 3 CA CAUCHOIS 01:03:42 9,42 17
122 157 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 40 NL 01:04:06 9,36 105
123 5 ROQUES MICHELE FV1 5   01:04:07 9,36 18
124 6 REY MAGALI FV1 6   01:04:07 9,36 19
125 17 COSTA LAETITIA FSE 6   01:05:38 9,14 20
126 86 BENEVENT HUGUES MV1 41 NL 01:05:39 9,14 106
127 54 BIRAS BERNARD MV3 9   01:06:00 9,09 107
128 105 LAUNAY GUY MV3 10 NL 01:06:19 9,05 108
129 31 AOUAT VINCENT MSE 32   01:07:16 8,92 109
130 30 MONTREDON AURELIE FSE 7   01:07:18 8,91 21
131 38 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 4   01:07:48 8,85 22
132 144 PEIRO ELISABETH FV2 6 NL 01:08:15 8,79 23
133 123 CABOT BRIGITTE FSE 8 NL 01:08:18 8,78 24
134 8 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 33 ACL 01:08:35 8,75 110
135 18 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 5   01:09:32 8,63 25
136 28 ALISON ANDRÉ MV4 2 VEDAS Endurance 01:11:10 8,43 111
137 57 MANZANERA MATHIEU MSE 34   01:11:10 8,43 112
138 80 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MV2 20   01:12:18 8,30 113
139 51 MAMIER PIERRE MV3 11 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:14:09 8,09 114
140 138 DIMEGLIO ROLAND MV3 12 PIC ST LOUP 01:14:13 8,08 115
141 140 SAVANNA LOUP MCA 2 NL 01:14:13 8,08 116
142 11 VALLECILLO JEAN MV2 21   01:20:55 7,41 117
143 10 BENEVENT CHANTAL MV3 13 GANGES COURT 01:20:55 7,41 118
144 99 BOSCH JEAN CLAUDE MV3 14 NL 01:21:16 7,38 119
145 22 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 3   01:21:21 7,37 120
146 92 KNOCHE VINCENT MSE 35 ASSO P'TITS PRINCES 01:21:34 7,35 121
147 93 KNOCHE REMI MV2 22 ASSO P'TITS PRINCES 01:21:34 7,35 122
148 49 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV3 15 TEYRAN BIKE 34 01:21:48 7,33 123