La Barousse Balès - 08/08/2010

Cyclosportive 158 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 578 LAGORCE BENOÎT MA 1 VC LANNEMEZAN 04:47:57 32,9 1
2 23 GOUDIN JEAN-MARC MC 1 CLUB MUNICIPAL 04:49:47 32,7 2
3 2 BATTOUE CLAUDE MA 2 NL 04:49:47 32,7 3
4 176 PICY THIBAUT MB 1 CS CRAVEN 04:49:51 32,7 4
5 166 TORRES FRANCOIS MC 2 NL 04:53:02 32,4 5
6 179 MONDON THOMAS MB 2 NL 04:53:52 32,3 6
7 188 RADENAC EMMANUEL MB 3 AS MEUDON CYCLO 05:01:31 31,4 7
8 172 ABELLA JEAN MICHEL MC 3 NL 05:01:32 31,4 8
9 134 COUTHINO AUGUSTE MC 4 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 05:01:37 31,4 9
10 186 PAYET JEAN WILLY MB 4 VCE 05:02:20 31,4 10
11 83 HIDALGO JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 5 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 05:02:23 31,4 11
12 146 IRIGARAY JUAN JESUS MA 3 ROOLP FEDERATION ESPAGNOLE DE CYCLISME 05:02:26 31,3 12
13 160 STANGOWSKI YANNICK MA 4 ST ALBAN 05:04:33 31,1 13
14 169 LIE PHILIPPE MC 6 VC LAVEDAN 05:04:48 31,1 14
15 62 ANDORRA PASCAL MD 1 U.V. LOURDES 05:05:15 31,1 15
16 105 BOUCHOT Jérôme MB 5 UV AUCH GERS GASCOGNE 05:05:16 31,1 16
17 27 RICO ALVARO MB 6 UNIE CICLISTA TREMP 05:05:16 31,1 17
18 90 CAUBET NICOLAS MA 5 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNÈRES 05:05:16 31,1 18
19 39 LE GOC YVES MB 7 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 05:05:30 31,0 19
20 132 EYCHENNE THIERRY MC 7 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 05:05:45 31,0 20
21 33 ARADES PATRICK MC 8 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 05:12:28 30,3 21
22 164 SOMPROU MATHIEU MA 6 UC LAVEDAN 05:12:28 30,3 22
23 86 MASSOUBRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MA 7 UV LOURDES 05:17:10 29,9 23
24 44 MARROT Patrick MC 9 TEAM BAROUSSE 05:19:15 29,7 24
25 25 JORGE PALOP MC 10 C.C.MAYENCOS 05:24:52 29,2 25
26 189 DIMNET THOMAS MA 8 NL 05:27:24 29,0 26
27 80 MANCA JEAN-PIERRE MD 2 ASS CYCLOSPORTIVE D'AGOS VIDALOS 05:27:29 28,9 27
28 187 SAYSSET KARINE FW1 1 VELOCITE MILLAU 05:27:35 28,9 1
29 4 BONNET JEAN-LUC MB 8 EMPALOT VELO CLU 05:27:37 28,9 28
30 67 THOM RUTTEN MB 9 NL 05:30:42 28,7 29
31 154 BEGUE SEBASTIEN MC 11 VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES 05:31:46 28,6 30
32 55 HUTTIN GILLES MD 3 CYCLO LAURAGAIS CASTELNAUDARY 05:32:39 28,5 31
33 91 CROUZET GASTON MD 4 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 05:33:15 28,4 32
34 123 MIGNOT ERIC MC 12 SAGC CESTAS 05:34:43 28,3 33
35 121 JOYET JOEL MD 5 NL 05:35:19 28,3 34
36 138 FOUCAULT JULIEN MA 9 NL 05:38:08 28,0 35
37 21 ALEGRIA ITURRI ANGEL MD 6 C.C. ESTELLA 05:38:10 28,0 36
38 75 ALBOUI JEAN-CLAUDE MC 13 VTT LES CAMAZES 05:38:11 28,0 37
39 185 BELIN JEAN MICHEL MD 7 VELO CLUB BRIGNAIS 05:38:14 28,0 38
40 24 PLET EMMANUEL MB 10 ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLONL 05:38:17 28,0 39
41 17 COUTAND CYRIL MA 10 U.S. COLOMIERS 05:39:27 27,9 40
42 78 DREGAS Victor-Henri ME 1 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 05:39:27 27,9 41
43 7 GUIZARD JEAN-FRANCOIS MC 14 CLUB CYCLISME RIVESALTES 05:39:28 27,9 42
44 87 KOVACS GEORGES MD 8 VC SARLAT 05:39:28 27,9 43
45 181 VICINELLI PATRICE MC 15 NL 05:39:28 27,9 44
46 43 MANSAS JEAN-LUC MC 16 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:39:29 27,9 45
47 163 MASSON RENAUD MC 17 NL 05:39:30 27,9 46
48 133 CASTERAN THIERRY MC 18 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 05:39:31 27,9 47
49 50 TEYSSON LAURENT MC 19 PASS'CYCLOSPORTIVE 05:39:32 27,9 48
50 161 TESSA ROTTO GUY ME 2 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 05:39:41 27,9 49
51 22 PORTES VIVIEW MB 11 SAINT-JUERY OLYMPIQUEY 05:39:56 27,9 50
52 11 CANO NOËL MB 12 ST-SULPICE 05:40:48 27,8 51
53 36 BRETHENOUX MICHEL MC 20 VELO CLUB JARNAC 05:41:06 27,8 52
54 26 DEBONNAIRE XAVIER MC 21 A.C. MARCQUOIS 05:41:27 27,8 53
55 162 PENEDA CHRISTOPHE MC 22 CYCLO FONSORDAIS 05:44:07 27,5 54
56 68 ROQUES JEAN-PAUL MD 9 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 05:44:59 27,5 55
57 156 CAUMONT PASCAL MC 23 USP CYCLISME 05:45:00 27,5 56
58 174 CARMOULE STEPHANE MD 10 ACBB 05:45:00 27,5 57
59 114 ROY STEPHANE MA 11 NANTES MONTON VELO SPORT 05:45:01 27,5 58
60 135 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MB 13 NL 05:48:04 27,2 59
61 136 BARRIEU PATRICK MD 11 BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE 05:48:04 27,2 60
62 141 ENJALBERT CHRISTOPHE MB 14 ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 05:48:06 27,2 61
63 113 CHATELIN FABRICE MC 24 VELO CLUB RETHELOIS 05:48:07 27,2 62
64 63 BEDEL GÉRALD ME 3 PORTET CYCLO CLUB 05:48:12 27,2 63
65 40 BESSAGUET REMI MA 12 VELO CLUB LA ROCHELLE 05:50:03 27,1 64
66 70 BALSE CHRISTIAN MD 12 CYCLO 4 CANTONS 05:50:09 27,1 65
67 16 GUILLY BERNARD MA 13 GUIDON VERDUNOIS 05:50:23 27,1 66
68 15 DUMAS ROGER ME 4 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 05:50:26 27,1 67
69 173 BURON MICHEL MD 13 ST JEAN DE LA PUELLE CYCLISME 05:50:38 27,0 68
70 8 TARTANAC VINCENT MA 14 NL 05:50:40 27,0 69
71 137 FOURCAULT STEEVE MB 15 NL 05:50:41 27,0 70
72 69 LAFORGUE JEAN-MICHEL MC 25 FJEP VARILHES 05:50:41 27,0 71
73 140 ANTOINE PATRICK MC 26 ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 05:52:34 26,9 72
74 77 GUAUS JEAN-MICHEL ME 5 C.A. BEGLAIS 05:52:34 26,9 73
75 124 DEFRANCE GILLES ME 6 GIRONDINS DES BORDEAUX 05:52:37 26,9 74
76 12 LECAVELLIER LUDOVIC MB 16 SAINT-SULPICE ET CAMAYRACMA 05:52:48 26,9 75
77 47 ESCOUBAS CHRISTOPHE MC 27 TEAM BAROUSSE 05:53:01 26,9 76
78 129 SALSON BERNARD ME 7 NL 05:53:03 26,9 77
79 108 GIBLAINE ALAIN MD 14 ECTL LAMBALLE 05:53:04 26,8 78
80 46 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MB 17 TEAM BAROUSSE 05:53:06 26,8 79
81 150 DELATORRE DANIEL ME 8 ACBB 05:53:08 26,8 80
82 142 LEBRAY DAVID MB 18 ESMPC 05:53:21 26,8 81
83 14 GIBOULOT SEBASTIEN MB 19 NL 05:54:08 26,8 82
84 159 CHARLES EMMANUEL MC 28 NL 05:54:14 26,8 83
85 96 BROTONS DIDIER ME 9 BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE 05:57:47 26,5 84
86 109 BASSERY ANDRE ME 10 CABE 06:02:18 26,2 85
87 61 ARBES Emile ME 11 CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS 06:02:21 26,2 86
88 158 SOURBADENE JOEL MC 29 US PLAISANCE 06:02:21 26,2 87
89 57 MENAUD ANDRÉ ME 12 CACABO CARBON BLANC 06:02:22 26,2 88
90 20 TERRIGEOL RICHARD MC 30 CYCLO CLUB ST-PALAIS DE BLAYE 06:02:24 26,2 89
91 42 WALTERS PETER MC 31 DUBAI ROADSTERS 06:02:26 26,2 90
92 152 DASTUGUE JEAN PIERRE MC 32 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS 06:02:27 26,2 91
93 32 CHELEUX Eric MC 33 VELO CLUB MAUVERINOIS 06:02:31 26,1 92
94 178 SOUCHON BERNARD MC 34 VELO CLUB MONDONVILLE 06:04:48 26,0 93
95 119 DURRIEU DIDIER MB 20 NL 06:06:11 25,9 94
96 120 TAUNAY FRENCK MB 21 NL 06:09:53 25,6 95
97 84 PUECH GILLES MD 15 CVC CARCASSONNE 06:13:23 25,4 96
98 71 GOUGET YANNICK MB 22 CYCLO 4 CANTONS 06:13:34 25,4 97
99 127 GUERINEAUD ALAIN ME 13 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 06:13:37 25,4 98
100 153 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK MC 35 NL 06:13:40 25,4 99
101 126 LETORD CHRISTIAN ME 14 US BAZAS 06:13:48 25,4 100
102 106 DUTOURON SERGE MD 16 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 06:13:52 25,4 101
103 34 ARADES CHRISTIAN ME 15 LES AMIS DE L'UFOLEP 06:14:01 25,3 102
104 89 RIVIERE DANIEL MC 36 VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 06:14:08 25,3 103
105 171 RIVERIE PATRICK MC 37 NL 06:14:10 25,3 104
106 13 MORALES LORENZO MC 38 F.C. OLORON 06:14:27 25,3 105
107 49 ROLLAND GERARD MD 17 NL 06:15:38 25,2 106
108 51 LE GOFF SERGE MC 39 VILLENEUVE CUCLISTE 06:15:43 25,2 107
109 118 BARBERE JEAN LUC MC 40 UCC VIVONNE 06:15:47 25,2 108
110 28 PLANTON FABIEN MB 23 NL 06:15:51 25,2 109
111 19 CHOMBART JEAN-LOUIS MC 41 CLUB NEUTRE NORD PAS 06:16:00 25,2 110
112 1 SABATIER FREDERIC MB 24 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:20:53 24,9 111
113 184 BIGUE-PERRY CHRISTOPHE MC 42 UNIVERS CYCLISTE 06:21:03 24,9 112
114 98 CAPDEBOSCQ ROBERT MD 18 RANDONNEURS CYCLOTOURISTE THEZE 06:21:19 24,9 113
115 103 BORDE ALAIN ME 16 ASC LAMARQUE PONTACQ 06:21:53 24,8 114
116 29 TIMONNIER DIDIER MC 43 V.C. ST THOMAS DE CONAC 06:21:55 24,8 115
117 104 BELLIN THIERRY MB 25 BEAUZELLE 06:22:01 24,8 116
118 41 BONNEAU PIERRE MD 19 NL 06:23:52 24,7 117
119 37 CANON JACQUES MC 44 VELO CLUB PAU BEARN 06:24:13 24,7 118
120 6 MEERPOEL FREDERIC MB 26 LINSETTES CYCLISME 06:24:18 24,7 119
121 5 MEERPOEL STEPHANIE FW1 2 LINSELLES CYCLISME 06:24:24 24,7 2
122 151 CATHALA PHILIPPPE MD 20 TRI AZ 06:24:32 24,7 120
123 48 PERSONNAZ THIERRY MC 45 NL 06:24:33 24,7 121
124 116 DOUCEDE PATRICK MD 21 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:24:36 24,6 122
125 145 VILLACAMPA NICOLAS MC 46 PANA LOISIRS 06:24:45 24,6 123
126 167 VIGNES MARC MC 47 CYCLO CLUB PONTACQUAIS 06:24:52 24,6 124
127 18 TOULOUSE SEBASTIEN MB 27 NL 06:25:07 24,6 125
128 66 DAYRIES CATHERINE FW2 1 NL 06:30:34 24,3 3
129 65 DAYRIES MARC MC 48 NL 06:30:38 24,3 126
130 110 LECHNER STEPHEN MC 49 CYCLE SPORT GRONINGEN 06:30:41 24,3 127
131 30 DUFRENE ERIC MC 50 AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME 06:30:45 24,3 128
132 52 CHAUMEAU PHILIPPE MD 22 C.A. B BEGLES 06:30:48 24,3 129
133 82 MOURET MICHÈLE FW3 1 CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS 06:35:05 24,0 4
134 81 MOURET PATRICK MD 23 CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS 06:35:07 24,0 130
135 177 LABRUNEE GERARD ME 17 ACCENT CYCLISTE 06:35:14 24,0 131
136 100 EZEQUEL DAVID MB 28 TEAM FB1 06:38:34 23,8 132
137 101 AUSSAT CHRISTIAN MD 24 JAB BORDERES/ECHEZ 06:45:16 23,4 133
138 170 VILANOVA JEAN PIERRE MD 25 NL 06:45:20 23,4 134
139 182 RAYSSIGUIER CYRIL MB 29 NL 06:45:24 23,4 135
140 143 NART PATRICE MC 51 VTT JALLES EVASION 06:45:43 23,4 136
141 99 TRESCAZES PASCAL MC 52 ASPTT GAILLAC CYCLO SPORT 06:51:22 23,0 137
142 155 DERRER PHILIPPE ME 18 USP CYCLISME 06:51:28 23,0 138
143 117 WELLS ROBERT ME 19 NL 06:53:52 22,9 139
144 115 DELPIERRE CHRISTIAN MD 26 CLUB NEUTRE NORD PAS 06:53:57 22,9 140
145 97 TRÉMOULET BERNARD ME 20 JS ODOS 06:56:08 22,8 141
146 31 DUFRENE SANDRINE FW2 2 AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME 06:56:15 22,8 5
147 64 BOUXIN CHRISTOPHE MB 30 NL 06:56:21 22,8 142
148 157 RIESCO XAVIER MC 53 TOAC TOULOUSE 06:56:25 22,8 143
149 73 TROUILHET JACQUES MD 27 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 06:59:32 22,6 144
150 147 PINILLOS FRANCOIS XAVIER MD 28 BTT SALTAMONTES 07:11:01 22,0 145
151 79 JOLIBERT FRÉDÉRIC MB 31 NL 07:14:50 21,8 146
152 95 SALAS JEAN FÉLIX MC 54 AS RIPAULT 07:16:04 21,7 147
153 54 FAYE VALÉRIE FW1 3 CARBON-BLANC TRIATHLON 07:18:33 21,6 6
154 53 MOURNE LOIC MC 55 CARBON-BLANC TRIATHLON 07:18:33 21,6 148
155 107 BOND ANDREW MB 32 NL 07:18:53 21,6 149
156 111 DESTRUEL JEAN FRANCOIS MD 29 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 07:19:52 21,6 150
157 3 BOURSET JACQUES MD 30 ETOILE SPORTIVE TAVEL 07:19:59 21,5 151
158 112 LAVIGNE ROBERT MD 31 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 07:19:59 21,5 152
159 183 BYLERAMENDY ALLANDE MB 33 UNIVERS CYCLISTE 07:20:00 21,5 153
160 175 DEO STEPHANE MC 56 NL 07:21:59 21,4 154
161 58 ELLIOT MATTHEW MB 34 NL 07:22:36 21,4 155
162 60 VERE NICOLL ALASTAIR MB 35 NL 07:22:36 21,4 156
163 56 MCKAY MARK MC 57 NL 07:22:38 21,4 157
164 59 EDWARDS DANIEL MB 36 NL 07:22:39 21,4 158
165 168 NICOLAS THIERRY MC 58 ENTENTE CYCLISTE MONTNELIANAISE 07:22:40 21,4 159
166 92 LOPEZ SANCHEZ JOAQUIN MC 59 NL 07:34:12 20,9 160
167 94 GARBI SIMO SALVA MC 60 DOMINGO 07:34:13 20,9 161
168 93 GARCIA-CARPINTERO SUSMOZAS ANASTASIO MD 32 NL 07:34:13 20,9 162
174 149 DE LA FUENTE SAVI MB 0 UNION CICLISTA TREMP 04:23:49 Dsq Dsq
175 131 JOYET LAURENT MB 0 NL 05:02:01 Dsq Dsq
176 76 MORA JEAN-MARC MD 0 FRJEP LESPERON 05:19:44 Dsq Dsq
177 9 MODIN LAURENCE FW2 0 ARCACHON TRI 05:28:53 Dsq Dsq
178 128 DE CARVALHO ISABELLE FW2 0 CLUB CYCLISME ANGOUMOISIN 05:28:54 Dsq Dsq
179 10 MODIN PATRICK MD 0 NL 05:30:28 Dsq Dsq