Foulées du Barou - 19/07/2010

9 Km300


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 237 CIVRNY JRI MSE 1 NL 00:31:13 17,9 1
2 213 ZIAD SIMON MSE 2 SeTE 00:32:14 17,3 2
3 219 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 3 EnDURANCE SHOP MTP 00:33:06 16,9 3
4 264 FAVEIYRIAL CHRISTOPHE MSE 4 FOREZ 00:33:21 16,7 4
5 243 MANCA BRICE MJU 1 TRI RUN 00:33:42 16,6 5
6 324 BOURDIN JEROME MSE 5 PONTARLIER 00:33:54 16,5 6
7 262 KHIEFER BERNARD MV1 1 VERGEZE 00:33:56 16,4 7
8 253 BILANGE DAVID MV1 2 ESPN 00:34:00 16,4 8
9 308 SOMRANI JALEL MV1 3 NIMES 00:34:10 16,3 9
10 238 CIVRNY JIRI MV2 1 NL 00:34:13 16,3 10
11 328 GOMES ANDRE MV1 4 ST A DE LA REUNION 00:34:26 16,2 11
12 257 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 5 PIGNAN 00:35:27 15,7 12
13 258 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV2 2 LUNEL 00:35:30 15,7 13
14 275 HOLSTE HAGOR MSE 6 MONTPELLIER 00:35:33 15,7 14
15 224 SCREPEL GERY MV1 6 NL 00:35:45 15,6 15
16 265 COSTILS GILLES MV1 7 EURE 00:36:08 15,4 16
17 252 ROVINI STEEVE MSE 7 VERGEZE 00:36:46 15,2 17
18 231 DE FELICE STEPHANE MSE 8 NL 00:36:58 15,1 18
19 206 VAISSIERE JULIEN MSE 9 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 00:37:15 15,0 19
20 268 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1 8 PIGNAN 00:37:18 15,0 20
21 301 BAR FREDERIC MSE 10 S/L FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:37:29 14,9 21
22 244 JEAN GUILHEM MV1 9 SeTE 00:38:13 14,6 22
23 256 LEDUC ARNAUD MSE 11 HORIBA 00:38:15 14,6 23
24 305 TORREILLES SEBASTIEN MJU 2 JUNIOR 00:38:15 14,6 24
25 259 CURT MICHEL MV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:38:20 14,6 25
26 246 GARINO CHRISTIAN MV1 10 MAILLANE 00:38:23 14,5 26
27 227 RAYMOND LIONEL MV1 11 NL 00:38:30 14,5 27
28 325 ARROYO FREDERIC MSE 12 SeTE 00:38:48 14,4 28
29 214 CHEIK BOUKAL AURELIEN MSE 13 SeTE 00:39:01 14,3 29
30 309 JACQUART JEROME MSE 14 NL 00:39:25 14,2 30
31 212 BERTAUX JEAN LUC MV3 2 GA COMMERCY 00:39:38 14,1 31
32 267 XIBERRAS MAXIME MJU 3 SeTE 00:39:58 14,0 32
33 239 GOSSELIN PIERRE MV1 12 S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE 00:39:58 14,0 33
34 236 COMPTE AURELIE FSE 1 NL 00:40:07 13,9 1
35 306 NICETTA STIVENS MSE 15 FRONTIGNAN 00:40:20 13,8 34
36 273 SKAKAL ADRIEN MJU 4 FRONTIGNAN 00:40:23 13,8 35
37 307 SOTO GHISLAIN MV1 13 FRONTIGNAN 00:40:36 13,7 36
38 261 GOSSE VALERIE FSE 2 VERGEZE 00:40:55 13,6 2
39 260 BARTYZYN JAMES MSE 16 AGGLO TRI 00:41:09 13,6 37
40 208 CABROC THIERRY MV2 3 MAZAMET 00:41:11 13,5 38
41 223 TOUFLET LAURENT MV1 14 NL 00:41:40 13,4 39
42 266 COSTILS GIOVANNI MJU 5 EURE 00:41:52 13,3 40
43 235 COMPTE PHILIPPE MV2 4 NL 00:41:59 13,3 41
44 304 CALBO JEAN PIERRE MV2 5 SeTE 00:42:41 13,1 42
45 329 PERBOST JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 15 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 00:42:52 13,0 43
46 229 CHOMETON CHRISTIAN MV2 6 NL 00:42:56 13,0 44
47 215 AGRO GENEVIEVE FV1 1 RC MABLY 00:43:08 12,9 3
48 204 GARCIA JEREMY MJU 6 TAM MONTADY 00:43:08 12,9 45
49 321 ALBACETTE MARLON MES 1 NL 00:43:13 12,9 46
50 316 MENELLA JEROME MSE 17 NL 00:43:21 12,9 47
51 263 ANSELME PIERRE MV2 7 BALARUC 00:43:23 12,9 48
52 272 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV2 8 AGDE 00:43:36 12,8 49
53 255 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 3 VLM 00:44:03 12,7 50
54 218 BARRIL PATRICK MV3 4 RIEU MONTCEAU 00:44:05 12,7 51
55 274 CASSERRA LOUIS MV2 9 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 00:44:29 12,5 52
56 202 DELIENCOURT LAURENT MSE 18 CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUFS 00:44:42 12,5 53
57 323 VALLEZ FRANCIS MV2 10 AUTUN 00:44:56 12,4 54
58 310 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1 NL 00:45:01 12,4 4
59 303 FONTAINE VINCENT MSE 19 MIREVAL 00:45:12 12,3 55
60 269 OUAKED NATHALIE FSE 3 SeTE 00:45:14 12,3 5
61 327 BADE ALAIN MV2 11 COMBAILLAUX 00:45:25 12,3 56
62 322 CIANO OLIVIER MSE 20 NL 00:45:27 12,3 57
63 216 DUCRET FRANCOIS MV1 16 MONTPELLIER 00:45:47 12,2 58
64 241 XICLUNA VIRGINIE FSE 4 SeTE 00:45:50 12,2 6
65 221 BROCHARD MICKAEL MSE 21 NL 00:46:07 12,1 59
66 314 GIVERNAUD MARINE FSE 5 NL 00:46:22 12,0 7
67 302 DARANCY KARINE FV1 2 AIGUES MORTES 00:46:34 12,0 8
68 315 FORNES THIERRY MV2 12 NL 00:46:35 12,0 60
69 240 AUBREE ANTHONY MV1 17 ANGERS 00:46:43 11,9 61
70 251 VACHIER BRUNO MV1 18 SeTE 00:46:44 11,9 62
71 232 ADAM PIERRE YVES MV3 5 NL 00:46:47 11,9 63
72 247 MILCENT STEPHANIE FSE 6 LAHAYE 00:46:54 11,9 9
73 248 MILCENT STEPHEN MSE 22 LA HAYE 00:46:55 11,9 64
74 250 VACHIER NICOLAS MSE 23 SeTE 00:48:05 11,6 65
75 271 ZAMBELLI LAURENT MV1 19 FRONTIGNAN 00:48:33 11,5 66
76 312 CLAVERIE DAVID MSE 24 SeTE 00:49:08 11,4 67
77 245 GARINO CHRISTINE FV1 3 ST REMY 00:49:11 11,3 10
78 249 LEGAL EDITH FV2 1 APV THEIX 00:50:14 11,1 11
79 228 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 6 NL 00:50:14 11,1 68
80 205 POLYCARPE CHRISTOPHE MES 2 ST PAUL LES DAX 00:51:23 10,9 69
81 230 DELORE MICHEL MV4 1 NL 00:52:50 10,6 70
82 217 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 2 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:52:52 10,6 12
83 326 BUTORI ROLLAND MV2 13 SeTE 00:53:09 10,5 71
84 233 LARBAOUI DANIEL MV3 7 NL 00:53:45 10,4 72
85 311 GUERIN PIERRE MV3 8 NL 00:53:57 10,3 73
86 234 MAMIER PIERRE MV3 9 NL 00:54:12 10,3 74
87 254 ALISON ANDRE MV4 2 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:46 10,0 75
88 222 TRABUT JEAN MV3 10 NL 00:55:56 10,0 76
89 270 RIDOLFI SERGE MV1 20 FRONTIGNAN 00:55:58 10,0 77
90 242 FREY LAURENCE FSE 7 SeTE 00:57:14 9,7 13
91 220 LEZEAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 25 NL 00:57:25 9,7 78
92 201 RIVILLON PIERRE MCA 1 TRACY LE MONT 00:57:26 9,7 79
93 207 GABORIEAU DENIS MV3 11 BRIEC 00:57:52 9,6 80
94 203 GARCIA AURELIE FCA 1 TAM MONTADY 01:00:38 9,2 14
95 209 CORNEVIN ANNICK FV2 2 SeTE 01:00:50 9,2 15
96 210 MONIN MICHEL MV2 14 SeTE 01:00:50 9,2 81
97 226 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 3 NL 01:05:42 8,5 82