Foulées vigneronnes - 29/08/2010

11 Km Course


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 82 SOUES BRUNO MSE 1 NL 00:36:29.8 18,1 1
2 301 COLOMBERO LAURENT MV1 1 NL 00:37:22.0 17,7 2
3 341 GUERIN PHILIPPE MV1 2 NL 00:38:06.6 17,3 3
4 349 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 2 NL 00:38:23.1 17,2 4
5 360 PALUMBO J-MARIE MSE 3 NL 00:39:18.7 16,8 5
6 324 ROUSSEL PATRICK MV3 1 NL 00:39:23.0 16,8 6
7 86 FLINCH JEAN MARC MV1 3 NL 00:39:23.2 16,8 7
8 303 VIVIEN JACQUES MSE 4 NL 00:39:36.0 16,7 8
9 67 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 4 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:39:41.5 16,6 9
10 386 LEMAIRE JÉRÔME MSE 5 NL 00:40:00.0 16,5 10
11 361 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 1 NL 00:40:20.0 16,4 11
12 94 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 5 NL 00:40:26.9 16,3 12
13 389 CAMBON LIONEL MV1 6 NL 00:40:39.4 16,2 13
14 378 LEDUC ARNAUD MSE 6 HORIBA 00:40:50.3 16,2 14
15 380 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 7 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 00:40:55.4 16,1 15
16 307 PERRET SÉBASTIEN MSE 8 NL 00:40:59.9 16,1 16
17 374 DELPLANQUE DAVID MSE 9 NL 00:41:16.0 16,0 17
18 100 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 10 NL 00:41:29.5 15,9 18
19 355 DUCAMP LIONEL MSE 11 NL 00:41:39.6 15,8 19
20 83 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 12 NL 00:42:32.7 15,5 20
21 84 PRUVOST OLIVIER MSE 13 NL 00:42:33.0 15,5 21
22 409 MARY JEAN ALBERT MV2 2 NL 00:42:46.4 15,4 22
23 383 VANGGREVELYNGHE CHRISTOPHE MV1 7 NL 00:42:53.3 15,4 23
24 51 TONNAIRE HERVÉ MV1 8   00:42:59.6 15,4 24
25 66 LAVAILL XAVIER MSE 14   00:43:22.8 15,2 25
26 306 MOUILA JACKY MSE 15 NL 00:44:01.7 15,0 26
27 76 HOBT CYRIL MSE 16 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:44:32.2 14,8 27
28 99 COLOMBERO NADIA FSE 1 NL 00:44:36.8 14,8 1
29 345 ARBAUD LUDOVIC MSE 17 NL 00:44:38.5 14,8 28
30 81 PUEYO JEAN LUC MV2 3 NL 00:45:06.9 14,6 29
31 64 DELROX NICOLAS MSE 18   00:45:27.6 14,5 30
32 368 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 4 NL 00:45:31.8 14,5 31
33 371 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 9 NL 00:45:38.5 14,5 32
34 364 PALOSSE VINCENT MV1 10 NL 00:45:42.4 14,4 33
35 37 PARMENTIER BERNARD MV1 11   00:45:53.7 14,4 34
36 308 PAIRO GEORGETTE FV3 1 NL 00:46:13.9 14,3 2
37 356 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:16.1 14,3 35
38 353 SANCHEZ LUCAS MSE 19 NL 00:46:56.3 14,1 36
39 90 PONT FERDERIC MV1 12 NL 00:46:59.1 14,0 37
40 304 AYERBE GABRIEL MJU 1 NL 00:47:00.5 14,0 38
41 32 ENJALRIC MARC MSE 20   00:47:01.4 14,0 39
42 312 RAVEAU MATHIEU MSE 21 NL 00:47:03.3 14,0 40
43 319 GALIBERT THIERRY MSE 22 NL 00:47:04.6 14,0 41
44 397 NIEL FERDERIC MV1 13 NL 00:47:05.9 14,0 42
45 311 BAKER VALERIE FSE 2 NL 00:47:19.0 13,9 3
46 58 ENJALRIC YVES MV1 14   00:47:23.2 13,9 43
47 19 MAGNIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 15 AS BOLOGNE 00:47:23.3 13,9 44
48 333 GRANIER ERIC MV1 16 NL 00:47:24.5 13,9 45
49 407 HYLA ALEXANDRE MSE 23 NL 00:47:32.8 13,9 46
50 395 NAVARRE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 17 NL 00:47:36.0 13,9 47
51 406 LEGROS GERARD MV2 6 NL 00:47:40.4 13,8 48
52 69 TAILHADES ROMAIN MES 1   00:47:50.0 13,8 49
53 55 MARTINEZ HENRY MV2 7   00:47:50.5 13,8 50
54 45 VOISIN FABIEN MSE 24   00:47:56.2 13,8 51
55 93 MELERO SEBASTIEN MSE 25 NL 00:48:06.1 13,7 52
56 24 DELPLACE FRANCK MV1 18   00:48:07.8 13,7 53
57 39 DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES MSE 26   00:48:10.1 13,7 54
58 6 NAVARRO THIERRY MSE 27   00:48:19.8 13,7 55
59 309 PRIVAT NATHALIE FSE 3 NL 00:48:23.0 13,6 4
60 393 BERNARD PATRICK MV2 8 NL 00:48:28.2 13,6 56
61 96 AZNAR SYLVAIN MSE 28 NL 00:48:36.3 13,6 57
62 405 BAUTOU BRICE MV1 19 NL 00:48:42.4 13,6 58
63 14 BAPTISTE NICOLAS MSE 29   00:48:42.7 13,5 59
64 403 ESPINASSE LAURENT MV1 20 NL 00:48:46.7 13,5 60
65 357 BIDON RICHARD MV1 21 NL 00:48:57.1 13,5 61
66 313 OLLAGNIER JEAN MARC MV2 9 NL 00:49:01.7 13,5 62
67 335 MONNIER CHRISTIAN MV1 22 NL 00:49:02.4 13,5 63
68 366 MOUSSA MYRIAM FV1 1 NL 00:49:04.1 13,5 5
69 326 WOLOWIEC PATRICE MV1 23 NL 00:49:08.1 13,4 64
70 365 SALA PATRICK MV1 24 NL 00:49:15.6 13,4 65
71 402 DURAND PATRICK MSE 30 NL 00:49:26.6 13,3 66
72 61 VILLA BENOIT MSE 31   00:49:30.6 13,3 67
73 65 REUNGOAT THOMAS MSE 32   00:49:38.5 13,3 68
74 382 JANSON HUGUES MSE 33 NL 00:49:38.7 13,3 69
75 337 CACHARD SABRINA FV1 2 NL 00:49:41.4 13,3 6
76 404 STEINEUR CHRISTOPHE MSE 34 NL 00:49:47.0 13,3 70
77 331 ROBIEN VINCENT MSE 35 NL 00:49:48.4 13,3 71
78 398 MARUEJOULS REGIS MV2 10 NL 00:50:05.5 13,2 72
79 372 BALDET FRANCIS MV2 11 NL 00:50:19.3 13,1 73
80 310 BERNAUD LAURENT MV1 25 NL 00:50:32.1 13,1 74
81 92 USELMANN DANIEL MV2 12 NL 00:50:44.9 13,0 75
82 396 ROJA JEAN PIERRE MV3 2 NL 00:51:08.2 12,9 76
83 62 TITOS JOSÉ MV1 26   00:51:11.8 12,9 77
84 363 TRIAIRE PATRICK MV1 27 NL 00:51:23.6 12,8 78
85 375 DESCAMPS DANIEL MV3 3 NL 00:51:29.5 12,8 79
86 56 THOMAS YVAN MV1 28   00:51:29.6 12,8 80
87 317 MAS CHRISTINE FV1 3 NL 00:51:29.9 12,8 7
88 48 FAURE JÉRÔME MES 2   00:51:52.3 12,7 81
89 318 LAINE VALERIE FV1 4 NL 00:51:55.8 12,7 8
90 95 BRODIN BERTRAND MSE 36 NL 00:52:05.6 12,7 82
91 80 MICO FRANCK MSE 37 NL 00:52:11.6 12,6 83
92 379 JUNG DAVID MV1 29 NL 00:52:17.2 12,6 84
93 411 GARDE BRUNO MV1 30 NL 00:52:17.4 12,6 85
94 68 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV1 5   00:52:24.5 12,6 9
95 376 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 31 NL 00:52:43.8 12,5 86
96 344 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 32 NL 00:52:57.9 12,5 87
97 50 LEVERT DOMINIQUE FSE 4   00:53:04.3 12,4 10
98 42 COLLADO-CLASSE DAVID MSE 38   00:53:04.5 12,4 88
99 78 PELLETERET DOMINIQUE MV1 33   00:53:09.6 12,4 89
100 9 DUPUY CATHERINE FV2 1 CA PEZENAS 00:53:12.8 12,4 11
101 419 AZEMA OLIVIER MSE 39 NL 00:53:14.8 12,4 90
102 350 BOSPHORE CORINNE FV1 6 NL 00:53:34.4 12,3 12
103 369 OLIVER NICOLAS MV1 34 NL 00:53:35.2 12,3 91
104 21 PAPUT VINCENT MSE 40   00:53:42.1 12,3 92
105 91 COULAUD DANIEL MV3 4 NL 00:53:54.6 12,2 93
106 342 GUERIN LAURE FV1 7 NL 00:53:56.2 12,2 13
107 354 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV1 35 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:56.8 12,2 94
108 391 BAPTISTE SEBASTIEN MSE 41 NL 00:53:57.6 12,2 95
109 98 AYERBE JOEL MV1 36 NL 00:54:03.3 12,2 96
110 322 DOMERGUE FRANCOISE FV2 2 PEZENAS 00:54:04.6 12,2 14
111 321 CAYZAC BERNARD MV2 13 NL 00:54:07.3 12,2 97
112 10 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 14   00:54:44.3 12,1 98
113 30 BELTRAN RICHARD MSE 42   00:54:44.3 12,1 99
114 31 DIAZ MARIE CARMEN FV1 8   00:54:54.3 12,0 15
115 348 PILOT JM MV2 16 CAP MELGUEIL 00:55:04.8 12,0 100
116 390 PROMSY GILLES MV2 15 NL 00:55:04.8 12,0 101
117 338 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1 NL 00:55:07.7 12,0 102
118 377 JUNG GERARD MV3 5 NL 00:55:10.8 12,0 103
119 38 NIMOUL SIMON MSE 43   00:55:16.8 11,9 104
120 40 DONNADIEU DELPHINE FSE 5   00:55:29.0 11,9 16
121 34 DELBECQ FREDERIQUE FSE 6   00:55:34.7 11,9 17
122 52 GARZO JACKY MV2 17   00:55:34.9 11,9 105
123 79 PAPIN ALAIN MV2 18   00:55:36.6 11,9 106
124 25 CHABAUD THIERRY MV1 37   00:56:03.8 11,8 107
125 381 AUBREE BENJAMIN MSE 44 NL 00:56:16.2 11,7 108
126 408 NASSEBIAU JULIEN MSE 45 NL 00:56:33.4 11,7 109
127 2 VALLEIX DIDIER MV1 38   00:56:43.9 11,6 110
128 8 HUGOT DIDIER MV3 6   00:56:55.7 11,6 111
129 384 SOUCCAR MARIANNE MSE 46 NL 00:57:13.1 11,5 112
130 412 MARIEL DIDIER MV1 39 NL 00:57:21.5 11,5 113
131 97 BELTRAN OLIVIER MSE 47 NL 00:57:27.1 11,5 114
132 75 REULET JÉRÔME MSE 48   00:57:30.2 11,5 115
133 49 FAURE LAURENT MV1 40   00:57:34.5 11,5 116
134 351 BOSPHORE JEAN PIERRE MV1 41 NL 00:57:36.8 11,5 117
135 414 LOPEZ ROMAIN MSE 49 NL 00:57:50.4 11,4 118
136 71 BOUZIGUES PIERRE MV1 42   00:57:50.8 11,4 119
137 327 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 7 NL 00:57:53.5 11,4 120
138 41 LE BAYON ISABELLE FV1 9   00:57:57.1 11,4 18
139 392 TOUDY JEAN YVES MV1 43 NL 00:57:58.0 11,4 121
140 329 MONAMY CELINE FSE 7 NL 00:57:58.3 11,4 19
141 388 MONZO OLIVIER MSE 50 NL 00:58:08.0 11,4 122
142 72 BONNIN LUC MSE 51   00:58:13.2 11,3 123
143 85 ODOUL ROBERT MV4 2 NL 00:58:13.3 11,3 124
144 7 LAMY ROGER MV3 8   00:58:16.9 11,3 125
145 320 GOMEZ RAYMOND MV4 3 NL 00:58:18.8 11,3 126
146 77 DALCIN LAURENCE FV1 10   00:58:22.7 11,3 20
147 87 MERY ELVINA MCA 1 NL 00:58:33.2 11,3 127
148 88 MERY PIERRE FRANCOIS MV1 44 NL 00:58:33.4 11,3 128
149 359 VALERO JEAN PIERRE MV2 19 NL 00:58:34.3 11,3 129
150 410 NOUGAREDE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 45 NL 00:59:03.9 11,2 130
151 416 CALDERONI FABRICE MV2 20 NL 00:59:29.4 11,1 131
152 420 MONTINET EMMANUEL MV1 46 NL 00:59:44.5 11,0 132
153 401 HURTEVENT LAURENCE FSE 8 NL 00:59:49.6 11,0 21
154 400 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 47 NL 00:59:49.9 11,0 133
155 27 GAUTHIER ANNE FV1 11 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:59:53.9 11,0 22
156 60 LAURENS-CAVALIÉ CLAIRE FV1 12   01:00:11.7 11,0 23
157 315 WOJTCZAIL CHRISTIAN MV1 48 NL 01:00:12.1 11,0 134
158 53 BASTIN DANIELLE FV3 2   01:00:43.6 10,9 24
159 413 MAURIN LIONEL MSE 52 NL 01:00:50.7 10,8 135
160 325 LANAU PATRICE MV2 21 NL 01:00:52.6 10,8 136
161 3 BARVAUX CLAUDINE FV3 3   01:00:54.4 10,8 25
162 358 HOBT PATRIC MV1 49 NL 01:00:57.7 10,8 137
163 362 MIGUEL DELPHINE FSE 9 NL 01:01:03.2 10,8 26
164 302 ALCAZAR MICHEL MV2 22 NL 01:01:03.8 10,8 138
165 28 GAUTHIER STEPHANE MJU 2 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 01:01:04.3 10,8 139
166 417 BENSLIMANE BRAHIM MV2 23 NL 01:01:04.9 10,8 140
167 415 BORT ROGER MV4 4 NL 01:01:05.4 10,8 141
168 35 JOURDAN STEPHANE MV1 50   01:01:09.3 10,8 142
169 373 BESSON CHRISTIAN MV2 24 NL 01:01:09.5 10,8 143
170 36 JOURDAN SYLVIE FV1 13   01:01:09.7 10,8 27
171 323 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 4 NL 01:01:10.8 10,8 28
172 33 BAEZA NICOLAS MV1 51   01:01:19.7 10,8 144
173 74 GOIFFON SÉBASTIEN MSE 53   01:01:50.5 10,7 145
174 63 REQUENA CHRISTINE FV1 14   01:02:13.1 10,6 29
175 73 BONNIN CHRISTINE FV2 3   01:02:17.1 10,6 30
176 70 COMBES DOMINIQUE FV2 4   01:02:23.0 10,6 31
177 334 DJELOUL HADGE MV2 25 NL 01:02:27.6 10,6 146
178 305 FANTONE LUDIVINE FSE 10 NL 01:02:29.6 10,6 32
179 47 FAURE MARIE CATHERINE FSE 11   01:02:34.0 10,5 33
180 46 FAURE JEAN-YVES MV1 52   01:02:34.2 10,5 147
181 346 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FV1 15 NL 01:02:53.9 10,5 34
182 347 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 26 NL 01:02:54.9 10,5 148
183 343 FERNANDEZ SERGE MV1 53 NL 01:03:20.3 10,4 149
184 370 OLIVER VALERIE FV1 16 NL 01:03:55.3 10,3 35
185 23 LEMIRE ANOUCK FSE 12   01:04:16.6 10,3 36
186 29 PICCOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 54   01:04:32.8 10,2 150
187 367 GAURAT JACQUES MV4 5 NL 01:04:38.6 10,2 151
188 399 CLUTOT STEPHANIE FSE 13 NL 01:04:56.9 10,2 37
189 22 PAPUT CHRISTELLE FSE 14   01:05:30.7 10,1 38
190 4 CAYLA HÉLÈNE FV1 17   01:05:39.4 10,1 39
191 385 VILLA LISBETH FV2 5 NL 01:05:57.2 10,0 40
192 54 VILLA JEAN-MARIE MV2 27   01:05:57.5 10,0 152
193 15 BRENIER YVAN MV2 28   01:06:05.9 10,0 153
194 59 ENJALRIC PILAR FV2 6   01:06:24.2 9,9 41
195 11 BALADIE KATIA FSE 15   01:06:24.4 9,9 42
196 340 FERNANDEZ HELENE FSE 16 NL 01:06:38.5 9,9 43
197 330 MAUJOUIN CELINE FV1 18 ST FELIX DE LODEZ 01:06:50.7 9,9 44
198 18 GIL AUDREY FSE 17   01:06:57.4 9,9 45
199 314 BOSC SYLVIE FV3 5 NL 01:07:13.5 9,8 46
200 418 FRADET CHRISTOPHE MSE 54 NL 01:07:22.6 9,8 154
201 352 MARCO ANGELIQUE FSE 18 NL 01:07:26.7 9,8 47
202 26 PIALOT NADINE FSE 19   01:07:26.8 9,8 48
203 387 JANNOYER SARAH FV1 19 NL 01:08:50.8 9,6 49
204 1 AUBERT MARIE FSE 20   01:10:15.0 9,4 50
205 16 BRENIER MARINA FSE 21   01:10:41.7 9,3 51
206 316 WOTJCZACK MARYLINE FV1 20 NL 01:11:17.7 9,3 52
207 20 MELHINGER IDA FV1 21   01:11:22.7 9,2 53
208 17 ZALIK FRÉDÉRIC MSE 55   01:12:18.7 9,1 155
209 43 GOMEZ CELINE FSE 22   01:13:22.9 9,0 54
210 44 HERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 56   01:13:34.6 9,0 156
211 5 GAUTHIER JACQUES MV4 6   01:13:43.7 9,0 157
212 336 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 7 NL 01:14:09.4 8,9 158
213 332 PAPUT FABIENNE FSE 23 NL 01:23:04.4 7,9 55
214 339 CARDAILLAC GUILHEM MSE 57 NL 01:23:05.1 7,9 159
215 394 MANOUVRIER SEBASTIEN MJU 3 NL 01:31:47.3 7,2 160