LE TIERS DE MARATHON C'EST A LAVERUNE - 14/11/2010

Tiers de Marathon 14,065 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 3 LAGET DAVID MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:46:40 18,1 1
2 2 PHILIPPE MARC MV1 1 NL 00:47:35 17,7 2
3 347 CHAKIRI ABDEL MSE 2 NL 00:49:09 17,2 3
4 168 DAUMUR SAMUEL MSE 3 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:49:16 17,1 4
5 360 GELLY ERIC MSE 4 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:50:23 16,7 5
6 484 DELON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 5 TEMPS COURSE 00:51:02 16,5 6
7 264 BOUCHEMIT MICHAEL MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:51:14 16,5 7
8 339 HERDE RENAUD MSE 6 TRI RUN 00:51:18 16,4 8
9 198 JUAREZ JOAQUIM MSE 7 NL 00:51:24 16,4 9
10 5 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MSE 8 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 00:51:51 16,3 10
11 53 ANTOINE PIERRE OLIVIER MSE 9 NL 00:52:07 16,2 11
12 341 PORTES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:52:45 16,0 12
13 327 ENIKEFF MENGLI MSE 10 NL 00:53:05 15,9 13
14 279 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:47 15,7 14
15 401 PRATIVEL PHILIPPE MV1 3 NL 00:54:14 15,6 15
16 222 KHIAL FARID MV1 4 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 00:54:50 15,4 16
17 461 EGRON DAVID MV1 5 NL 00:54:55 15,4 17
18 256 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 6 TRI RUN 00:55:01 15,3 18
19 511 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV2 3 NL 00:55:13 15,3 19
20 207 VANGREVELYNGHE CHRISTOPHE MV1 7 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:55:19 15,3 20
21 488 MARTY GHISLAIN MSE 11 TAMARI TAHITI 00:55:28 15,2 21
22 370 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 12 CAP MELGUEIL 00:55:35 15,2 22
23 91 LEFIERDEBRAS DIDIER MV2 4 NL 00:55:40 15,2 23
24 301 BALAGUER MAURICE MV1 8 MARC 00:55:57 15,1 24
25 269 DUCAMP LIONEL MSE 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:59 15,1 25
26 525 PRIVAT SULVAIN MSE 14 NL 00:56:04 15,0 26
27 312 BRIANE THEO MCA 1 NL 00:56:16 15,0 27
28 169 BOISSIER YOHANN MCA 2 COUREURS EOLIENNE 00:56:22 15,0 28
29 372 LE BOUHIS DAVID MSE 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:56:23 15,0 29
30 281 SEELEUTHNER HERVE MV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:40 14,9 30
31 174 DOUFILS LIONEL MV2 6 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:56:45 14,9 31
32 538 MARY JEAN ALBERT MV2 7 NL 00:56:51 14,8 32
33 304 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1 9 ECG PIGNAN 00:57:01 14,8 33
34 31 PLUTA RAPHAEL MSE 16 NL 00:57:04 14,8 34
35 394 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV1 10 NL 00:57:07 14,8 35
36 431 DOUARD FERDERIC MSE 17 NL 00:57:09 14,8 36
37 329 VIDAL ARNAUD MSE 18 NL 00:57:10 14,8 37
38 406 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MSE 19 MONPTELLIER ATHLE 00:57:22 14,7 38
39 4 AUCLAIR FLORENCE FSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:57:39 14,6 1
40 330 ROVINI STEVE MSE 20 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:57:39 14,6 39
41 516 SCODAVOLPE FABRICE MSE 21 NL 00:57:42 14,6 40
42 285 REVERTE SERGE MV1 11 NL 00:57:43 14,6 41
43 229 BEGOC AURELIEN MSE 22 NL 00:57:53 14,6 42
44 162 TORQUEBIAU GAEL MSE 23 NL 00:57:53 14,6 43
45 439 FERNAIRA JEROME MV1 12 MARC 00:58:05 14,5 44
46 282 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 8 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:13 14,5 45
47 378 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 13 NL 00:58:14 14,5 46
48 211 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2 9 MARC 00:58:18 14,5 47
49 313 MOUILA JACKY MSE 24 NL 00:58:18 14,5 48
50 159 CUBEL SYLVAIN MCA 3 NL 00:58:25 14,4 49
51 519 MENON FRÉDRIC MV2 10 COURIR A ST GEORGES 00:58:26 14,4 50
52 268 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:36 14,4 51
53 160 HOAREAU DOMINIQUE MSE 26 NL 00:58:43 14,4 52
54 82 LEGLISE ALAIN MV1 14 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 00:58:46 14,4 53
55 539 LEROY HUGUES MSE 27 RUN IN CRES 00:58:51 14,3 54
56 550 DESRUISSEAUX MARTIN MSE 28 NL 00:59:05 14,3 55
57 508 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MSE 29 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 00:59:07 14,3 56
58 340 QUARATO ALAIN MV1 15 TRI RUN 00:59:18 14,2 57
59 310 MARTIN NICOLAS MSE 30 NL 00:59:22 14,2 58
60 307 DE FLEURAC XAVIER MV1 16 NL 00:59:26 14,2 59
61 496 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1 17 AMICALE ST GELY 00:59:32 14,2 60
62 344 BERGEROT SERGE MSE 31 VO2 TRI 00:59:32 14,2 61
63 210 BIDON RICHARD MV1 18 COUREURS ST GEORGES 00:59:41 14,1 62
64 466 FON BERNARD MV3 1 NL 00:59:45 14,1 63
65 286 OUCHENE CLAUDE MSE 32 NL 00:59:46 14,1 64
66 318 ROY CROS CLAUDE MV1 19 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:59:53 14,1 65
67 244 PALAZY DAVID MSE 33 NL 00:59:55 14,1 66
68 317 SANCHEZ FRANCOIS MV1 20 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:59:56 14,1 67
69 75 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 2   00:59:59 14,1 68
70 499 MARCHOIS JEAN CLAUDE MV1 21 NL 01:00:05 14,0 69
71 249 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 1 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 01:00:06 14,0 2
72 452 GATEL YANNICK MV1 22 USNM 01:00:18 14,0 70
73 215 CHAPPUY PATRICK MV1 23 ECG PIGNAN 01:00:23 14,0 71
74 277 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:29 14,0 72
75 255 MAYONOBE FABRICE MV1 24 NL 01:00:29 14,0 73
76 512 MENELLA JEROME MSE 34 NL 01:00:30 13,9 74
77 554 NICETTA STIVENS MSE 35 TRI RUN 01:00:32 13,9 75
78 352 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 36 ENZO TEAM 01:00:34 13,9 76
79 384 SANABRE JEAN MARC MV1 25 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:00:38 13,9 77
80 529 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 26 NL 01:00:39 13,9 78
81 429 PEREZ VINCENT MV2 12 NL 01:00:42 13,9 79
82 430 PEREZ BARBARA FSE 2 NL 01:00:43 13,9 3
83 298 LECLERE MICHEL MV1 27 NL 01:00:44 13,9 80
84 278 LE FAILLER YANN MSE 37 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:51 13,9 81
85 219 GERMA OLIVIER MV1 28 COUREURS ST GEORGES 01:00:52 13,9 82
86 354 RAMOS JEAN MV2 13 NL 01:00:55 13,8 83
87 522 PETIT PHILIPPE MSE 38 NL 01:00:56 13,8 84
88 142 BARBANSON ERIC MV1 29 NL 01:01:01 13,8 85
89 34 BONNAFOS ROMAIN MSE 39 FOOTING PEROLS 01:01:07 13,8 86
90 167 BLANCHARD JEROME MSE 40 NL 01:01:11 13,8 87
91 468 AVELANGE AURELIEN MSE 41 NL 01:01:18 13,8 88
92 71 CODRON MARC MV1 30 NL 01:01:19 13,8 89
93 248 ANTIPHON ANNE CLAIRE MV1 31 MAM 01:01:21 13,8 90
94 365 BOSC PATRICK MV2 14 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:01:22 13,7 91
95 247 MARTEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:01:22 13,7 92
96 412 ROSART MATHIAS MV1 33 NL 01:01:28 13,7 93
97 176 BERGER LAURENT MV1 34 NL 01:01:30 13,7 94
98 349 SANDRE SAMUEL MSE 42 IBM FRANCE 01:01:35 13,7 95
99 442 BOULANGER JACKY MV1 35 NL 01:01:38 13,7 96
100 405 MAZEL STEPHANE MSE 43 NL 01:01:44 13,7 97
101 100 HOLOCER YVAN MV1 36 ALIZE 01:01:45 13,7 98
102 536 HENRY STEPHANE MV1 37 NL 01:01:46 13,7 99
103 234 REGLIM BENOIT MSE 44 ANGERS TRIATHLON 01:01:48 13,7 100
104 397 SANCHIS FABIEN MJU 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 01:01:51 13,6 101
105 153 SOLER JEAN LUC MV2 15 NL 01:01:57 13,6 102
106 302 LE COQ ARNAUD MSE 45 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:02:00 13,6 103
107 308 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FSE 3 NL 01:02:01 13,6 4
108 415 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 46 NL 01:02:01 13,6 104
109 517 SINGIER JEAN CLAUDE MV1 38 ATAC 01:02:04 13,6 105
110 379 VERNHET ALEXANDRE MJU 2 NL 01:02:04 13,6 106
111 357 SERRES CEDRIC MSE 47 NL 01:02:05 13,6 107
112 124 ANCELY FRANCOISE FV2 1 NL 01:02:12 13,6 5
113 35 GUINOT PIERRE MV2 16 FOOTING PEROLS 01:02:13 13,6 108
114 503 TOURREL VINCENT MSE 48 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 01:02:19 13,5 109
115 441 CORTIER JULIEN MSE 49 NL 01:02:20 13,5 110
116 110 LOUKANI DAVID MV1 39 LUNEL VELO PASSION 01:02:23 13,5 111
117 45 REGIS HUGUES MV1 40 FOOTING PEROLS 01:02:24 13,5 112
118 191 SCHULTZ CHRISTOPHER MV1 41 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:02:25 13,5 113
119 270 FERRIGNO SAUVEUR MV1 42 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:27 13,5 114
120 76 COHIN ALAIN MV1 43 CAP MELGUEIL 01:02:29 13,5 115
121 150 WACHEUX ERIC MV1 44 TEMPS COURSE 01:02:29 13,5 116
122 409 LESAFFRE DAVID MSE 50 RUN IN CRES 01:02:34 13,5 117
123 146 COLIN STEPHANE MV1 45 NL 01:02:40 13,5 118
124 560 TABARIES ANTHONY MSE 51 NL 01:02:46 13,4 119
125 105 TISON STEPHANE MV1 46 saNOFI AVENTIS 01:02:53 13,4 120
126 423 BERTIN STEPHANE MSE 52 NL 01:02:58 13,4 121
127 15 PECULIER JEROME MSE 53 FOOTING PEROLS 01:03:03 13,4 122
128 470 BERTHIER BRUNO MV1 47 NL 01:03:08 13,4 123
129 491 ROCHER FABIENNE FV1 2 NL 01:03:08 13,4 6
130 338 PLONTIER MICHEL MV1 48 NL 01:03:16 13,3 124
131 189 BERTHELOT YANN MV1 49 NL 01:03:26 13,3 125
132 446 FLATRESSE PHILIPPE MV1 50 NL 01:03:32 13,3 126
133 46 STAAB LAURENT MSE 54 NL 01:03:35 13,3 127
134 404 PEREZ SALVADOR MV1 51 NL 01:03:43 13,2 128
135 504 ECHEVARRIA STEVE MSE 55 NL 01:03:49 13,2 129
136 73 SALGUES CEDRIC MSE 56 NL 01:03:57 13,2 130
137 273 HEMON YANNICK MV1 52 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:02 13,2 131
138 440 BASSIER FABIEN MSE 57 NL 01:04:06 13,2 132
139 544 LEMOINE PHILIPPE MV2 17 NL 01:04:13 13,1 133
140 557 TAVEAU CEDRIC MSE 58 RUN IN CRES 01:04:14 13,1 134
141 490 AGEORGES JEAN CLAUDE MV3 3 GANGES COURT 01:04:16 13,1 135
142 284 URBAIN CORALIE FSE 4 NL 01:04:18 13,1 7
143 151 ANDRIEUX JEROME MSE 59 DREAM TEAM 01:04:24 13,1 136
144 228 DUPONT REGIS MV1 53 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:04:26 13,1 137
145 392 CONFAIS FRANCK MV1 54 NL 01:04:28 13,1 138
146 259 AVRILLEAU JEAN YVES MV1 55 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:32 13,1 139
147 362 MARTIN FRANCIS MV1 56 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:32 13,1 140
148 475 BARBIER JEAN DAVID MSE 60 NL 01:04:34 13,1 141
149 323 COUSSON JEAN MARY MV3 4 NL 01:04:37 13,1 142
150 61 DESCAMPS DANIEL MV3 5 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:04:38 13,1 143
151 537 MARTINEZ BRUNO MV2 18 NL 01:04:47 13,0 144
152 275 LAURENT HELENE FV1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:09 13,0 8
153 158 BERNARD JEREMIE MSE 61 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:14 12,9 145
154 184 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MV2 19 NL 01:05:16 12,9 146
155 202 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 57 COUREURS ST GEORGES 01:05:22 12,9 147
156 368 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV2 20 NL 01:05:25 12,9 148
157 77 GOUMY ERIC MV1 58 GANGES COURT 01:05:28 12,9 149
158 81 MONNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 59 NL 01:05:31 12,9 150
159 170 HAINES JULIEN MV1 60 COUREURS EOLIENNE 01:05:40 12,8 151
160 117 NORMAND MAEL MES 1 NL 01:05:41 12,8 152
161 426 BENEZECH PHILIPPE MV1 61 NL 01:05:42 12,8 153
162 140 RICHOMME NOEL MV4 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:05:45 12,8 154
163 388 LENORMAND YVES MV1 62 NL 01:05:50 12,8 155
164 97 GERVAIS CORINNE FV1 4 NL 01:05:52 12,8 9
165 337 CHALLOT ERIC MV1 63 TRI RUN 01:05:53 12,8 156
166 265 BOUZAT NICOLAS MV1 64 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:08 12,8 157
167 203 RICARD PAUL MV1 65 NL 01:06:09 12,8 158
168 456 SAURA CHRISTOPHE MV1 66 NL 01:06:11 12,8 159
169 119 MURILLO ERIC MV1 67 NL 01:06:14 12,7 160
170 223 BONIOL STEPHANE MSE 62 NL 01:06:20 12,7 161
171 351 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 63 NL 01:06:20 12,7 162
172 386 MARTINEZ JEROME MV1 68 NL 01:06:22 12,7 163
173 179 BONGRAUD PATRICE MV1 69 NL 01:06:26 12,7 164
174 416 RACHEDI DJAMEL MV1 70 NL 01:06:29 12,7 165
175 18 AMALVY STEPHAN MV1 71 NL 01:06:30 12,7 166
176 356 MATHIEU PASCAL MV2 21 NL 01:06:30 12,7 167
177 328 CIRCOU PHILIPPE MV2 22 NL 01:06:31 12,7 168
178 30 LITKA CORINNE FV1 5 NL 01:06:31 12,7 10
179 231 MAZON DAVID MSE 64 NL 01:06:32 12,7 169
180 250 HEBRAUD HENRI MV2 23 NL 01:06:35 12,7 170
181 418 BEY MICHEL MV2 24 NL 01:06:37 12,7 171
182 165 VIALA JEAN MARC MV1 72 NL 01:06:41 12,7 172
183 41 HAZARD GREGORY MSE 65   01:06:49 12,6 173
184 23 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV1 73 NL 01:06:50 12,6 174
185 303 DIBOUNDJE EYOBO PAUL HERVE MV1 74 NL 01:06:59 12,6 175
186 154 GAVEN BRUNO MV2 25 NL 01:07:04 12,6 176
187 98 MEILLAC ALAIN MV1 75 VIEUX CRAMPONS 01:07:04 12,6 177
188 540 CROS PIERRE MV1 76 NL 01:07:07 12,6 178
189 381 MONNIER CHRISTIAN MV1 77 NL 01:07:09 12,6 179
190 414 COURTES ERIC MV2 26 GANGES COURT 01:07:10 12,6 180
191 350 DOULAIN PHILIPPE MV1 78 NL 01:07:16 12,5 181
192 66 LACOSTE JEAN YVES MV2 27 NL 01:07:23 12,5 182
193 67 LAROUZIERE JACKY MV2 28 NL 01:07:24 12,5 183
194 355 PICARD SEBASTIEN MSE 66 NL 01:07:28 12,5 184
195 299 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV1 79 NL 01:07:34 12,5 185
196 486 HOLLEY JEFF MSE 67 MARC 01:07:35 12,5 186
197 320 BONNAFOUS BRUNO MV1 80 NL 01:07:37 12,5 187
198 419 GRIUS CLAUDE FV2 2 TRI RUN 01:07:39 12,5 11
199 166 BOIX ABEL MV2 29 COURRIR ENSEMBLE AUX MATELLES 01:07:43 12,5 188
200 208 CHALENDON OLIVIER MSE 68 NL 01:07:45 12,5 189
201 513 DAURES BASTIEN MCA 4 NL 01:07:49 12,4 190
202 435 CAVALIER PASCAL MV1 81 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:07:50 12,4 191
203 274 JEAN DANIEL MV2 30 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:54 12,4 192
204 37 BOUDES SYLVAIN MSE 69 NL 01:07:57 12,4 193
205 201 GAKRELIDZ PHILIPPE MV3 6 FABREGUES 01:07:59 12,4 194
206 20 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 5 NL 01:08:01 12,4 12
207 408 FORMEAU LAURENT MV1 82   01:08:01 12,4 195
208 364 GIL TONY MV3 7 NL 01:08:02 12,4 196
209 363 DOSSARD 363 MSE 70   01:08:03 12,4 197
210 108 EBERLE DANIEL MV3 8 NL 01:08:06 12,4 198
211 193 GARCIA DAVID MV1 83 NL 01:08:07 12,4 199
212 95 LAVERNHE ERIC MSE 71 NL 01:08:11 12,4 200
213 178 POULALION JEAN LUC MV1 84 NL 01:08:16 12,4 201
214 465 GINER RENAUD MV2 31 NL 01:08:18 12,4 202
215 43 LUCAS GUENAEL MV1 85 NL 01:08:25 12,3 203
216 122 ROQUEPLAN STEPHANE MSE 72 NL 01:08:38 12,3 204
217 123 ROQUEPLAN MICHEL MV2 32 NL 01:08:38 12,3 205
218 387 THOUE PASCAL MV2 33 LE MARC 01:08:43 12,3 206
219 181 GUICHETEAU VINCENT MV1 86 TRIBE RUNNER'S MATELLE 01:08:48 12,3 207
220 180 BRUN LAURENT MV1 87 ECG PIGNAN 01:08:48 12,3 208
221 59 BONNIER VINCENT MSE 73 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:08:53 12,3 209
222 555 LETURGIE VINCENT MV1 88 ECG PIGNAN 01:08:56 12,2 210
223 296 ESTIVAL BASTIEN MCA 5 NL 01:08:56 12,2 211
224 421 ZAMBELLI SYLVAIN MCA 6 NL 01:09:01 12,2 212
225 353 BEGOC FERNAND MV2 34 NL 01:09:01 12,2 213
226 254 LAUVIN THIERRY MV1 89 NL 01:09:02 12,2 214
227 489 MARTY SANDRINE FSE 6 NL 01:09:04 12,2 13
228 192 VERDANET GERARD MV2 35 ECG PIGNAN 01:09:05 12,2 215
229 65 ADER CLEMENT MSE 74 NL 01:09:09 12,2 216
230 507 FUENTES JEAN PAUL MSE 75 NL 01:09:15 12,2 217
231 224 CLARAZ BENOIT MSE 76 NL 01:09:22 12,2 218
232 101 NEAU JULIEN MES 2 ALIZE 01:09:23 12,2 219
233 383 GALIANO PASCAL MSE 77 NL 01:09:23 12,2 220
234 469 ESPOSITO LAURENT MSE 78 NL 01:09:25 12,2 221
235 84 PELLETERET DOMINIQUE MV1 90 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:09:26 12,2 222
236 220 THERON JEAN PIERRE MV1 91 TRIBS RUNNER TEAM 01:09:28 12,1 223
237 9 BERNARD JEAN LOUIS MV3 9 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 01:09:35 12,1 224
238 297 LECLERE SABINE FV1 6 NL 01:09:35 12,1 14
239 260 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV1 92 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:09:46 12,1 225
240 114 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV3 10 SPIRIDON 01:09:48 12,1 226
241 492 RISUENO ALONSO MV2 36 NL 01:09:51 12,1 227
242 238 RIVIERE FREDERIC MSE 79 NL 01:09:52 12,1 228
243 62 MARTINEZ BASTIEN MJU 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:09:54 12,1 229
244 425 BERTHAUD PATRICK MV2 37 NL 01:09:55 12,1 230
245 324 MARRE CHRISTIAN MV2 38 NL 01:09:56 12,1 231
246 64 BARRAL DAMIEN MES 3 NL 01:10:02 12,0 232
247 283 WALFARD NATHALIE FSE 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:04 12,0 15
248 432 ALVERNHES PATRICE MV1 93 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:09 12,0 233
249 417 BRUNET GUREIN MICHELE FV3 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:10:17 12,0 16
250 403 REQUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV1 94 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:10:21 12,0 234
251 199 NIEZBORALA JACQUES MV2 39 NL 01:10:24 12,0 235
252 358 GILLET LAURENT MSE 80 NL 01:10:31 12,0 236
253 518 VILQUIN VALERY MV1 95 CAP MELGUEIL 01:10:39 11,9 237
254 497 GOUPIL ANDRE MV2 40 NL 01:10:41 11,9 238
255 483 BOCCANFUSO CHRISTIAN MV2 41 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:10:44 11,9 239
256 359 GILLET MARCEL MV3 11 NL 01:10:45 11,9 240
257 60 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MV1 96 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:11:01 11,9 241
258 90 ARJOL ERIC MV1 97 NL 01:11:03 11,9 242
259 89 GAYRAUD OLIVIER MSE 81 NL 01:11:07 11,9 243
260 454 CASTANIER ANDRE MV1 98 NL 01:11:10 11,9 244
261 58 BORDES GUILLAUME MSE 82 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:13 11,8 245
262 300 DESHAYES MICHEL MV2 42 NL 01:11:14 11,8 246
263 29 ABELLAN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 99 CAP MELGUEIL 01:11:15 11,8 247
264 467 ROURE RICHARD MSE 83 NL 01:11:24 11,8 248
265 332 SEKIOU MEHDI MSE 84 NL 01:11:29 11,8 249
266 548 FABRE JEAN LUC MV1 100 NL 01:11:29 11,8 250
267 19 AMALVY CHARLY MCA 7 NL 01:11:30 11,8 251
268 213 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV1 101   01:11:31 11,8 252
269 476 CARBONEILL THIBAUT MCA 8 NL 01:11:33 11,8 253
270 520 PIOCH RENE MV2 43 NL 01:11:33 11,8 254
271 532 FABRE FLORIAN MSE 85 NL 01:11:34 11,8 255
272 436 GAUCHER PASCAL MV1 102 CORTO RUGBY CLUB 01:11:37 11,8 256
273 374 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 103 NL 01:11:40 11,8 257
274 194 BONOMEAU GREGORY MSE 86 NL 01:11:41 11,8 258
275 39 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV3 12 NL 01:11:42 11,8 259
276 482 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 104 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:11:45 11,8 260
277 494 VANBESELAERE HAKIM MV1 105 NL 01:11:46 11,8 261
278 345 WAILLIER SYLVIE FV1 7 NL 01:11:50 11,7 17
279 527 FIRMIN PHILIPPE MV2 44 NL 01:11:53 11,7 262
280 402 GROBS BRUNO MV1 106 NL 01:11:57 11,7 263
281 493 PLAUD PHILIPPE MV1 107 NL 01:11:57 11,7 264
282 464 GINER BERNADETTE FV2 3 NL 01:11:59 11,7 18
283 253 RENE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 45 NL 01:12:00 11,7 265
284 88 ASSMANN ANDREAS MV2 46 NL 01:12:01 11,7 266
285 393 GIRARD MIMI FV2 4 NL 01:12:03 11,7 19
286 530 DE ROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 47 NL 01:12:07 11,7 267
287 225 ROGER PATRICK MV2 48 INDEPENDANT 01:12:09 11,7 268
288 266 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FV1 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:10 11,7 20
289 197 DANET JEAN LUC MV1 108 LES COUREURS ST GEORGES 01:12:11 11,7 269
290 547 GUILLEMIN LAURENT MV1 109 NL 01:12:13 11,7 270
291 171 TISON PASCAL MV2 49 COUREURS EOLIENNE 01:12:13 11,7 271
292 460 MARTINEZ EMMANUEL MSE 87 NL 01:12:15 11,7 272
293 214 CHAPPUY JULIEN MES 4 ECG PIGNAN 01:12:22 11,7 273
294 144 DE SAINT JULIEN ARNAUD MSE 88   01:12:26 11,6 274
295 325 COLOMBAUD ANITA FV1 9 PETITE CAMARGUE 01:12:31 11,6 21
296 326 FEDOU DIDIER MV2 50 PETITE CAMARGUE 01:12:32 11,6 275
297 500 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 110 SPIRIDON 01:12:32 11,6 276
298 115 ALONSO BENOIT MES 5 NL 01:12:35 11,6 277
299 182 BOUIS LOIC MSE 89 NL 01:12:37 11,6 278
300 502 SILVESTRE CERDRIC MSE 90 POMPIERS MTP 01:12:39 11,6 279
301 427 SULEM GERALD MV1 111 NL 01:12:46 11,6 280
302 367 BLAZY SYLVAIN MSE 91 VLM 01:12:54 11,6 281
303 172 MARSILIO BRUNO MV2 51 COUREURS EOLIENNE 01:12:58 11,6 282
304 366 MARTIN JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 52 NL 01:12:58 11,6 283
305 501 LAMBERT SEBASTIEN MSE 92 POMPIERS MTP 01:13:00 11,6 284
306 209 CASTET MICHEL MV2 53 ATSCAF 01:13:02 11,6 285
307 463 BOUADOIN SANDRINE FSE 8 NL 01:13:07 11,5 22
308 16 DIMITROPOULOS CHRISTIANE FV2 5 NL 01:13:16 11,5 23
309 80 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 US SETE ATHLETISME 01:13:16 11,5 286
310 506 GEVAUDAN ARMELLE FSE 9 NL 01:13:17 11,5 24
311 6 GAUDY GERARD MV3 13 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 01:13:22 11,5 287
312 152 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 112 NL 01:13:22 11,5 288
313 107 BOURO BERNARD MV3 14 NL 01:13:24 11,5 289
314 42 BIZZINI GERARD MV2 54 NL 01:13:30 11,5 290
315 177 AVINENS ALEXANDRE MCA 9 NL 01:13:35 11,5 291
316 342 GODARD JEAN PASCAL MV1 113 SCHNEIDER 01:13:37 11,5 292
317 545 CORSALETTI SELENA MES 6 NL 01:13:39 11,5 293
318 542 VOLTA MARC MV1 114 NL 01:13:46 11,4 294
319 68 HUGONI NEGRE FLORENCE FV1 10 ASSP VERGEZE 01:13:47 11,4 25
320 69 GOSSE PIERRE MV1 115 ASSP VERGEZE 01:13:48 11,4 295
321 348 FORMENT FANNY FES 1 NL 01:13:48 11,4 26
322 390 LOBRAICO LAURENT MV1 116 NL 01:13:50 11,4 296
323 121 DE SANTA BARBARA SANDRINE FSE 10 NL 01:13:50 11,4 27
324 226 MELIA PHILIPPE MSE 93 NL 01:13:51 11,4 297
325 410 TURPAULT REGIS MV2 55 NL 01:13:52 11,4 298
326 334 COVA PHILIPPE MV1 117 MARC 01:13:57 11,4 299
327 455 MARIEZ PIERRE MV2 56 NL 01:13:59 11,4 300
328 147 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FSE 11 NL 01:13:59 11,4 28
329 240 DERRIEN BASTIEN MCA 10 NL 01:14:02 11,4 301
330 521 HERRMAN OLIVIER MSE 94 NL 01:14:03 11,4 302
331 543 PERRU PASCAL MV1 118 MARATHON DU PIC 01:14:13 11,4 303
332 132 BLANCHET ALINE FES 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:14:26 11,3 29
333 135 LETESSIER ANDRE MV2 57 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:14:26 11,3 304
334 118 DENIS FRANCOIS MV1 119 NL 01:14:26 11,3 305
335 87 GARNIER ISABELLE FSE 12 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:14:32 11,3 30
336 535 LE MARTELOT TISENN FSE 13 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 01:14:36 11,3 31
337 445 BOYER JEROME MV1 120 NL 01:14:37 11,3 306
338 206 CROIX ERIC MV1 121 NL 01:14:40 11,3 307
339 411 CHASAGRANDE EMILE MV3 15 NL 01:14:43 11,3 308
340 138 CAMPILLO MARIE JOSEE FV1 11 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:14:45 11,3 32
341 217 CARREAU SARAH FPO 1 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:14:48 11,3 33
342 218 BINETRUY PHILIPPE MV2 58 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:14:49 11,3 309
343 287 DESCHAUME CINDY FSE 14 NL 01:14:49 11,3 34
344 86 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 95 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:14:50 11,3 310
345 263 BOUAH-KAMON FLORENCE FV2 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:51 11,3 35
346 116 MESTRES CORALINE FES 3 NL 01:14:52 11,3 36
347 7 RAVAUX NOELLE FV1 12 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 01:15:06 11,2 37
348 335 MALAFOSSE ALAIN MV2 59 NL 01:15:06 11,2 311
349 8 PLATET JEAN LUC MV2 60 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 01:15:07 11,2 312
350 126 AUDOUY BERNARD MV1 122 NL 01:15:09 11,2 313
351 474 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 123 NL 01:15:10 11,2 314
352 112 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MSE 96 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:15 11,2 315
353 44 MARTINEZ LAURENCE FSE 15 NL 01:15:20 11,2 38
354 369 AZUARA HOLLAND PIERRE MV1 124 CAP MELGUEIL 01:15:22 11,2 316
355 233 LEBLANC PRISCILLA FES 4 NL 01:15:31 11,2 39
356 111 GAGNAIRE CLAUDE FV3 2 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 01:15:32 11,2 40
357 137 CAMPILLO CLAUDE MV1 125 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:15:39 11,2 317
358 47 SOUCCAR MARIANNE FSE 16 NL 01:15:41 11,1 41
359 74 GIL THIERRY MV1 126 NL 01:15:50 11,1 318
360 371 MONTMEJEAN CHRSITIAN MV2 61 NL 01:15:57 11,1 319
361 237 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 127 NL 01:15:57 11,1 320
362 447 METIER CLAUDINE FV1 13 NL 01:15:59 11,1 42
363 343 BERGEROT CELINE FSE 17 VO2 TRI 01:16:03 11,1 43
364 85 PAPIN ALAIN MV2 62 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:16:13 11,1 321
365 451 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1 128 CAP MELGUEIL 01:16:23 11,0 322
366 361 GODEL WILFRID MV1 129 NL 01:16:23 11,0 323
367 175 SAIGNES GUILHEM MV1 130 NL 01:16:23 11,0 324
368 94 CHARBONNEAUX PASCAL MV2 63 NL 01:16:24 11,0 325
369 276 LAVAUD FRANÇOIS MV1 131 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:16:38 11,0 326
370 288 PECHAIRE DIDIER MV1 132 NL 01:16:42 11,0 327
371 261 BERNARDA FABRICE MSE 97 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:16:54 11,0 328
372 495 BRAUN DOMINIQUE MV1 133 NL 01:16:59 11,0 329
373 241 VERNHET ALEXANDRE MJU 4 NL 01:17:00 11,0 330
374 309 GONTRAN ALEXANDRE MSE 98 NL 01:17:03 11,0 331
375 450 LETUE JEAN LUC MV2 64 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:17:04 10,9 332
376 391 LASSAIGNE ISABELLE FSE 18 NL 01:17:06 10,9 44
377 314 HORTALA CLEMENT MSE 99 NL 01:17:06 10,9 333
378 389 LASSAIGNE LUDOVIC MSE 100 NL 01:17:07 10,9 334
379 109 DURAND FRANCINE FV2 7 CAP MELGUEIL 01:17:12 10,9 45
380 149 ETHEVE CAROLYN FSE 19 NL 01:17:14 10,9 46
381 438 RASCUTIAS FRANCK MV1 134 NL 01:17:15 10,9 335
382 205 CROIX MAGALI FSE 20 NL 01:17:17 10,9 47
383 382 GALIANO KARINE FV1 14 NL 01:17:20 10,9 48
384 173 FONTANEL JEAN YVES MV2 65 COUREURS EOLIENNE 01:17:21 10,9 336
385 373 BORT ROGER MV3 16 NL 01:17:22 10,9 337
386 398 ROEUTORT CHRISTIAN MV2 66 NL 01:17:25 10,9 338
387 457 SERRA OLIVIER MES 7 NL 01:17:31 10,9 339
388 346 BRIBES PIERRE PHILIPPE MSE 101 NL 01:17:32 10,9 340
389 25 CAROL HANS MV4 3 CA PEZENAS 01:17:33 10,9 341
390 444 FALCONNIER MICHELLE FV2 8 NL 01:17:33 10,9 49
391 24 DI SANTO NATHALIE FV1 15 CA PEZENAS 01:17:33 10,9 50
392 49 CARPENTIER DAVID MSE 102 NL 01:17:37 10,9 342
393 395 PAGES BEATRICE FV1 16 ARP MTP 01:17:37 10,9 51
394 145 DUPUY SEVERINE FSE 21 NL 01:17:46 10,9 52
395 148 KLEIN NATHALIE FV1 17 NL 01:17:46 10,8 53
396 448 AUFORT DANIEL MV4 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:17:49 10,8 343
397 13 BIHR FREDERIC MV1 135 NL 01:17:54 10,8 344
398 14 COMPTE GILLES MV1 136 NL 01:17:55 10,8 345
399 83 DABADIE MICHEL MV4 5 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:18:06 10,8 346
400 103 SOUCHU ISABELLE FV1 18 ALIZE 01:18:06 10,8 54
401 271 FERRIGNO VALERIE FV1 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:18:09 10,8 55
402 433 ALVERHES MAGALI FV1 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:18:10 10,8 56
403 399 AGNIEL CEDRIC MSE 103 NL 01:18:17 10,8 347
404 258 MANZANERA MATHIEU MSE 104 NL 01:18:22 10,8 348
405 22 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 17 SPIRIDON 01:18:24 10,8 349
406 70 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 67 NL 01:18:25 10,8 350
407 434 NOURRIT PIERRE MV3 18 NL 01:18:40 10,7 351
408 385 BRIGNIER JEAN PIERRE MSE 105 NL 01:18:50 10,7 352
409 553 TOUPET JEAN MV2 68 NL 01:18:54 10,7 353
410 559 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FV1 21 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:19:07 10,7 57
411 230 KENDEN JEAN MV4 6 INDEPENDANT 01:19:12 10,7 354
412 195 CHIBANI YVETTE FV1 22 NL 01:19:13 10,7 58
413 28 TOLINOS FRANCISCO MV1 137 NL 01:19:14 10,7 355
414 188 GIGORD ALEXIS MSE 106 NL 01:19:20 10,6 356
415 291 GOUNELLE DAMIEN MSE 107 VILLENEUVE RTT 01:19:24 10,6 357
416 11 LE DALL OLIVIER MV1 138 NL 01:19:24 10,6 358
417 523 CALVET ARNAUD MSE 108 NL 01:19:27 10,6 359
418 52 FOURMOND STEPHANE MV1 139 NL 01:19:30 10,6 360
419 458 PRUJA JEAN CHARLES MV2 69 NL 01:19:36 10,6 361
420 157 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MV3 19 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:19:55 10,6 362
421 141 LABEYRIE MARIE¨PIERRE FSE 22 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:20:01 10,5 59
422 267 CHMIEL KARINE FV1 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:07 10,5 60
423 99 VIALA NATHALIE FV1 24 NL 01:20:15 10,5 61
424 252 OSSWALD SARAH FSE 23 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:20:17 10,5 62
425 292 BLANC ALEXIS MSE 109 NL 01:20:23 10,5 363
426 305 DAIRON JULIE FSE 24 NL 01:20:26 10,5 63
427 235 CORDIER CLEMENCE FSE 25 NL 01:20:31 10,5 64
428 227 BILLARD STEPHANE MV1 140 BIKES TROTTERS 01:20:39 10,5 364
429 102 STEINMETZ ARNAUD MJU 5 ALIZE 01:20:47 10,4 365
430 232 VIGNAL ANABEL FV1 25 NL 01:20:49 10,4 65
431 322 ROGIER HELENE FV1 26   01:20:50 10,4 66
432 481 GALLOT LUC MV1 141   01:20:52 10,4 366
433 336 HERAND LIONEL MSE 110 NL 01:20:57 10,4 367
434 27 DOMPER FREDERIC MV1 142 NL 01:21:00 10,4 368
435 236 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FSE 26 NL 01:21:03 10,4 67
436 239 RIVIERE GUY MV2 70 NL 01:21:03 10,4 369
437 473 MARTY LIONEL MSE 111 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:21:04 10,4 370
438 257 PIVETEAU HENRI MV3 20 NL 01:21:07 10,4 371
439 130 DECHAUD HERVE MV1 143 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:21:08 10,4 372
440 376 LOUSTOURET NICOLAS MSE 112 NL 01:21:11 10,4 373
441 514 DUBOS ROMUALD MV1 144 NL 01:21:22 10,4 374
442 306 DAIRON BENOIT MSE 113 NL 01:21:31 10,4 375
443 407 GRANGER CAROLINE FSE 27 NL 01:21:35 10,3 68
444 190 BOUCHE BERNADETTE FV3 3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:21:56 10,3 69
445 272 GAZEL ELISABETH FV1 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:22:12 10,3 70
446 216 HANSEN BENNY MV3 21 NL 01:22:14 10,3 376
447 120 ROUSSELOT EMART MURIEL FSE 28 NL 01:22:14 10,3 71
448 243 GAVELLE VERONIQUE FV1 28 NL 01:22:18 10,3 72
449 155 AZEMA SOPHIE FSE 29 NL 01:22:18 10,3 73
450 321 MARTY MICHEL MV1 145 NL 01:22:21 10,2 377
451 63 BONTEMPS LAURENCE FV1 29 NL 01:22:22 10,2 74
452 183 SZIKORA NADEGE FSE 30 NL 01:22:23 10,2 75
453 156 FONTANILLE GEORGES MV3 22 NL 01:22:24 10,2 378
454 505 VLAEMYNCK ELODIE FSE 31 NL 01:22:33 10,2 76
455 462 DAUFES ALAIN MV3 23 NL 01:22:34 10,2 379
456 38 LANAU PATRICE MV2 71 NL 01:22:37 10,2 380
457 251 HEBRAUD CORINE FV1 30 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:22:38 10,2 77
458 133 FARGUES CLAUDIE FV2 9 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:22:56 10,2 78
459 549 LELOUCH SANDRINE FV1 31 NL 01:22:58 10,2 79
460 485 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FV3 4 NL 01:23:00 10,2 80
461 10 BONNIN CHRISTINE FV2 10 NL 01:23:15 10,1 81
462 551 MARTIN ROMAIN MJU 6 NL 01:23:19 10,1 381
463 280 PAPAILHAU CLAIRE FSE 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:23:22 10,1 82
464 422 DURAND ROGER MATTHIAS MSE 114 NL 01:23:23 10,1 382
465 262 BLONDET EDITH FV1 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:23:34 10,1 83
466 541 ANDRES DIDIER MV1 146 NL 01:23:45 10,1 383
467 200 BARON OLIVIER MV1 147 NL 01:23:48 10,1 384
468 400 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FV1 33 CAP MELGUEIL 01:24:07 10,0 84
469 396 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 148 CAP MELGUEIL 01:24:07 10,0 385
470 437 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 72 NL 01:24:10 10,0 386
471 533 LABARIFIS CATHERINE FV1 34 RUN IN CRES 01:24:10 10,0 85
472 136 RATINAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 115 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:24:16 10,0 387
473 510 CIBIEN CLAUDE MV1 149 NL 01:24:26 10,0 388
474 509 CIBIEN NATHALIE FV1 35 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:24:26 10,0 86
475 443 VALAT MARIE CLAIRE FV2 11 NL 01:24:29 10,0 87
476 143 HOLLECKER SOPHIE FSE 33 NL 01:24:31 10,0 88
477 245 PALAZY PASCALE FV1 36 NL 01:24:32 10,0 89
478 221 MINAUD FLORENCE FSE 34 NL 01:24:32 10,0 90
479 134 FARGUES JEAN PAUL MV2 73 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:24:33 10,0 389
480 96 MONTAGNE MARCO MSE 116 NL 01:24:48 10,0 390
481 212 LORENTE CARINE FSE 35 NL 01:25:05 9,9 91
482 131 DECHAUD VERONIQUE FV1 37 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:25:22 9,9 92
483 57 ROLAND PASCALE FV1 38 NL 01:25:48 9,8 93
484 56 DELIEUZE PASCAL MV1 150 NL 01:25:49 9,8 391
485 333 RIGAUDIN PIERRETTE FV3 5 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 01:25:51 9,8 94
486 51 GIRAUD MOINE DAVID MSE 117 NL 01:26:09 9,8 392
487 50 THUILLIERS HELENE FSE 36 NL 01:26:09 9,8 95
488 515 FALCONE JEAN CLAUDE MV1 151 NL 01:26:11 9,8 393
489 204 RODOT ISABELLE FV1 39 NL 01:26:31 9,8 96
490 449 ROJTMAN MICHEL MV2 74 NL 01:26:41 9,7 394
491 331 DAOUDI LATIFA FV1 40 NL 01:27:03 9,7 97
492 290 TRENTIN FILOMENE FV1 41 NL 01:27:08 9,7 98
493 294 SAN LUIS CHRISTINE FV1 42 NL 01:27:21 9,7 99
494 552 MARTIN RICHARD MV1 152 NL 01:27:22 9,7 395
495 546 LE ROUX ANNE FV1 43 COURIR ENSEMBLE AUX MATELLES 01:27:25 9,7 100
496 293 CHARLES DELPHINE FSE 37 NL 01:27:27 9,6 101
497 295 SALESSE PIERRE MV1 153 PASS FFA 01:27:34 9,6 396
498 186 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3 6 NL 01:27:40 9,6 102
499 531 MAILLE LEON MV3 24 NL 01:27:40 9,6 397
500 54 LEXCELLENT DANIEL MV3 25 MUC ATHLETISME 01:27:45 9,6 398
501 377 CORNELLES PATRICK MV1 154 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:27:47 9,6 399
502 128 MARC SANDY MSE 118 NL 01:28:02 9,6 400
503 161 SCALA DORA FSE 38 MAM 01:28:30 9,5 103
504 453 BLASQUEZ VERONIQUE FV1 44 NL 01:28:32 9,5 104
505 380 FERNANDEZ ANNE SOPHIE FSE 39 NL 01:28:35 9,5 105
506 558 ANDRE BOUSQUET CECILE FV1 45 NL 01:28:37 9,5 106
507 472 FAYEL BEATRICE FV1 46 NL 01:28:49 9,5 107
508 127 COIQUE CAROLINE FSE 40 NL 01:29:23 9,4 108
509 316 MAIRE THIBAUT MSE 119 NL 01:30:02 9,4 401
510 534 MULET CELINE FSE 41 NL 01:30:22 9,3 109
511 139 LAUVERGNE SABINE FV2 12 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:30:23 9,3 110
512 424 DURAND EMMANUEL MV1 155 NL 01:30:27 9,3 402
513 413 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 75 NL 01:30:28 9,3 403
514 311 MOURIER AUDREY FSE 42 NL 01:31:07 9,3 111
515 113 PY LOUIS MV2 76 SPIRIDON 01:31:22 9,2 404
516 17 BARBATO SYLVIE FV1 47 NL 01:31:32 9,2 112
517 36 PANIS BERNARD MV2 77 NL 01:31:38 9,2 405
518 420 RIDOLFI SERGE MV1 156 NL 01:31:39 9,2 406
519 471 ARNAL SANDRINE FV1 48 NL 01:32:49 9,1 113
520 315 PAVAGEAU NADEGE FSE 43 NL 01:32:53 9,1 114
521 187 BONNAL FABIENNE FSE 44 NL 01:33:47 9,0 115
522 26 FOULQUIER LAURENCE FV1 49 NL 01:33:47 9,0 116
523 375 BRIBES CHRISTELLE FSE 45   01:33:55 9,0 117
524 242 DURAND EDITH FV1 50 NL 01:34:11 9,0 118
525 129 NAVARRO CAROLE FSE 46 NL 01:35:32 8,8 119
526 163 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 7 NL 01:35:48 8,8 407
527 185 ROLS SYLVIE FSE 47 NL 01:36:23 8,8 120
528 556 COSTES ALAIN MV3 26 NL 01:36:30 8,7 408
529 319 BERTHOMIEU MURIEL FV1 51 NL 01:36:54 8,7 121
530 92 VIZCARRO ANNE MARIE FV2 13 NL 01:37:48 8,6 122
531 93 VIZCARRO MARJORIE MJU 7 NL 01:37:49 8,6 409
532 289 ARLET ELISABETH FV1 52 NL 01:38:19 8,6 123
533 428 DARRAS DOMINIQUE MSE 120 NL 01:38:45 8,5 410
534 125 AUDOUY VALERIE FV1 53 NL 01:38:47 8,5 124
535 528 DURY SANDRINE FV1 54 NL 01:39:17 8,5 125
536 106 POUNHET SYLVIE FV1 55 NL 01:46:27 7,9 126