Course des Découvertes - 04/07/2010

10 Km Route


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 793 COMBES PATRICE MSE 1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:37:39 15,9 1
2 797 LECOR DAVID MSE 2 CouLOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME 00:37:54 15,8 2
3 794 BENARIOUMLIL KARIMA   1 NL 00:38:05 15,8 3
4 796 FAYEL ROMAIN MSE 3 NL 00:38:28 15,6 4
5 795 GELY LAURENT MSE 4 TEAM 12 00:39:45 15,1 5
6 774 MALMONTET NICOLAS MES 1 La boucle druelloise 00:39:55 15,0 6
7 760 RECH CHRISTOPHE MSE 5 JOG'IN GAGES 00:39:55 15,0 7
8 777 DEGA SEBASTIEN MSE 6   00:41:18 14,5 8
9 768 TARROUX LAURENT MV1 1 TRI 12 00:41:44 14,4 9
10 762 CARAYON CHRISTIAN MV1 2 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:42:27 14,1 10
11 788 RIGAUD YANNICK MSE 7 NL 00:42:58 14,0 11
12 769 PALAT PATRICK MV1 3   00:44:19 13,5 12
13 798 DOS SANTOS ALAIN MV3 1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 00:45:08 13,3 13
14 751 CHIARBONELLO FRANÇOISE FV1 1 EA MYA 00:46:57 12,8 1
15 755 LOPEZ ROBERT MV1 4   00:46:58 12,8 14
16 785 SASTOURNE ARREY BRUNO MV1 5 NL 00:47:07 12,7 15
17 792 GAILLARDOU XAVIER MSE 8 NL 00:47:52 12,5 16
18 779 HAMY OLIVIER MV1 6   00:48:53 12,3 17
19 757 LOPEZ NICOLAS MSE 9   00:49:00 12,2 18
20 772 PIALHOUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 7   00:49:08 12,2 19
21 758 MOYSSET ERIC MV1 8   00:49:26 12,1 20
22 787 JACINTO DIDIER MV2 1 NL 00:49:40 12,1 21
23 789 LAGARRIGNE SYLVAIN MV1 9 NL 00:50:51 11,8 22
24 776 CARRIERE JEAN MCA 1   00:51:11 11,7 23
25 764 CABRIT PHILIPPE MSE 10   00:51:24 11,7 24
26 790 SALVAN CHRISTIAN MV2 2 NL 00:52:25 11,4 25
27 770 JALBERT ROBERT MV2 3 TOUROULIS 00:52:28 11,4 26
28 778 KINACH LILIAN MV1 10   00:53:28 11,2 27
29 767 BARRE VILLENEUVE CHARLES MV1 11 FSPN 00:53:29 11,2 28
30 784 MARRAGOU REBECCA FSE 1 NL 00:53:46 11,2 2
31 771 PIALHOUX GLORIA FV1 2   00:54:01 11,1 3
32 773 BORIES M LAURE FV2 1   00:54:03 11,1 4
33 801 VALENQ HERVÉ MV1 12 NL 00:54:08 11,1 29
34 800 PAGES JOSEPH MV2 4 NL 00:54:44 11,0 30
35 791 RIVES SYLVAIN MSE 11 NL 00:54:58 10,9 31
36 783 FAGES JEAN CLAUDE MV2 5 NL 00:57:28 10,4 32
37 759 BARTHE MICHEL MV3 2 Marche Capdenac 00:57:32 10,4 33
38 761 GOMEZ ROSALINA FV1 3 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:58:08 10,3 5
39 763 DOUZIECH NOÊL MV4 1 TOUROULIS 00:58:58 10,2 34
40 754 GALLIEN PHILIPPE MV1 13   00:59:05 10,2 35
41 753 GALLIEN MARIE PIERRE FSE 2   01:02:46 9,6 6
42 786 DELAVERGNE JEAN MARC MV1 14 ASCLAIRES DU BASSIN 01:04:47 9,3 36
43 752 CHIARBONELLO PATRICE MV1 15   01:09:14 8,7 37
44 765 DEBAISIEUX AUDREY FSE 3   01:09:57 8,6 7
45 766 DEBAISIEUX MICHEL MV2 6 TEAM 12 01:09:57 8,6 38
46 775 DUBUS CLAUDE MV4 2 LF FIGEAC 01:12:48 8,2 39
47 780 DELBOS CECILE FSE 4 NL 01:13:07 8,2 8
48 756 DELCLAUX ERIC MSE 12 NL 01:13:07 8,2 40
49 799 FRANCZAK LAURENT MV4 3 NL 01:21:15 7,4 41