11ème 10 KM DE NARBONNE - 26/06/2010

10 Km qualificatif


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
149 BAHLA SADIK MSE 1 ACP AGDE 00:30:43 19,5 1
2
170 BENFODDA MENOUAR MSE 2 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 00:32:08 18,7 2
3
117 DELALONDE THIERRY MES 1 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 00:32:29 18,5 3
4
94 SCHERSCHEL LIONEL MES 2 PEZENAS 00:32:47 18,3 4
5
30 BENNAMA HABIB MV1 1 US CARMAUX 00:33:41 17,8 5
6
144 JUBANY CHRISTIAN MSE 3 UPA66 00:33:57 17,7 6
7
20 BELGARRIC OLIVIER MSE 4   00:34:11 17,5 7
8
190 KHIMOUN SALIM MES 3 NL 00:34:16 17,5 8
9
79 PIBOU FLORENT MV1 2 TEMPS COURSE 00:34:44 17,3 9
10
109 FAURE CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 RC CARCASSONNE 00:34:46 17,3 10
11
60 BENZEMOUR BOUDBA MV1 4 ACP AGDE 00:35:23 17,0 11
12
93 ORDONEZ EDGAR MSE 5 NL 00:35:31 16,9 12
13
95 LARGILLIERE OLIVIER MSE 6 UPA66 00:35:37 16,8 13
14
184 KERMARREC DAVID MSE 7 ACNM 00:35:55 16,7 14
15
58 CHEBBAH MEHDI MSE 8 SA TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB 00:35:59 16,7 15
16
33 DIEUSAERT MICKAËL MES 4 NL 00:36:13 16,6 16
17
74 PALUMBO JEAN MARIE MSE 9 NL 00:36:16 16,5 17
18
71 CAYVELA SERGE MV1 5 ACNM 00:36:27 16,5 18
19
147 LAGRAA TAIB MV1 6 RAC 00:36:27 16,5 19
20
131 DESSALLES BRUNO MV1 7 ACP AGDE 00:36:31 16,4 20
21
152 BONNET ANDRE MV1 8 NL 00:36:36 16,4 21
22
123 BILANGE DAVID MV1 9 NL 00:36:59 16,2 22
23
203 FOSSET JULIEN MES 5 NL 00:37:05 16,2 23
24
161 FRANCISCO JACQUES MV1 10 BLAGNAC SC 00:37:07 16,2 24
25
163 BARLAUD LUDOVIC MSE 10 AS CARCASSONNE 00:37:16 16,1 25
26
160 MONIER CHRISTELLE FSE 1 NL 00:37:20 16,1 1
27
69 BOULOY MARTIAL MV2 1 NL 00:37:21 16,1 26
28
232 DUPUY GREGORY MSE 11 TEAM 12 00:37:32 16,0 27
29
99 ENIKEFF MENGLI MSE 12 NL 00:37:36 16,0 28
30
196 LANNES MATHIEU MJU 1 NL 00:38:08 15,7 29
31
130 LONGUEMART FLORENCE FSE 2 ACNM 00:38:09 15,7 2
32
85 BALLESTER PATRICK MV1 11 NL 00:38:09 15,7 30
33
108 RUBIO GUY MV2 2 RC CARCASSONNE 00:38:12 15,7 31
34
217 ADELL STEPHANE MSE 13 NL 00:38:20 15,6 32
35
36 SANCHEZ GAETAN MSE 14 ACNM 00:38:29 15,6 33
36
121 BERNARD CYRIL MV2 3 ASPTT 00:38:35 15,5 34
37
98 GUILLAUMON VICTOR MSE 15 AS POLICE BEZIERS 00:38:41 15,5 35
38
186 SERRATS WILLIAM MSE 16 NL 00:38:42 15,5 36
39
111 BOTIJA RAPHAEL MV2 4 NL 00:38:47 15,5 37
40
205 MORALES FRANCIS MV1 12 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 00:38:47 15,5 38
41
107 DARBOT DAVID MV1 13 AC CHATEL GUYON 00:38:51 15,4 39
42
135 COLOMB PHILIPPE MV1 14 ACNM 00:39:03 15,4 40
43
77 RAMIREZ ADRIEN MCA 1 NL 00:39:06 15,3 41
44
10 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 17 NL 00:39:09 15,3 42
45
75 SLJIVIC JEROME MSE 18 NL 00:39:12 15,3 43
46
114 DE PABIO NICOLAS MSE 19 NL 00:39:17 15,3 44
47
50 MAURI FRANCOIS MV3 1 NL 00:39:23 15,2 45
48
35 MACQUET JEAN LUC MSE 20 NL 00:39:25 15,2 46
49
115 MARTIN JULIE FSE 3 NL 00:39:27 15,2 3
50
174 SANTANAC LAURENCE FSE 4 ASAR SIGEAN 00:39:33 15,2 4
51
192 NACACZ STANISLAS MSE 21 NL 00:39:46 15,1 47
52
92 PONS LILIAN MSE 22 ASSA 00:39:55 15,0 48
53
11 OLLOIX BERNARD MV1 15 ASAM CLERMONT 00:39:58 15,0 49
54
16 AULAGNER GILLES MV1 16 ELAN DE CANOHES 66 00:40:00 15,0 50
55
3 BOUDET JEAN MJU 2 NL 00:40:12 14,9 51
56
140 LANG PIERRE MSE 23 NL 00:40:14 14,9 52
57
43 MILE JOEL MV1 17 ASAR SIGEAN 00:40:17 14,9 53
58
204 RUIZ LIONEL MV1 18 NL 00:40:21 14,9 54
59
159 SOULET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 19 NL 00:40:43 14,7 55
60
65 DAUNIZEAU HERVE MSE 24 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:40:46 14,7 56
61
5 CAMPION GILBERT MV2 5 NL 00:41:05 14,6 57
62
179 CHARTI TARIK MSE 25 NL 00:41:10 14,6 58
63
48 MARTIN MARC MV2 6 ACNM 00:41:11 14,6 59
64
7 SUJEVIC SEBASTIEN MV1 20 NL 00:41:11 14,6 60
65
141 SALLECROIX FREDERIC MV2 7 NL 00:41:12 14,6 61
66
45 MILL MARC MCA 2 ASAR SIGEAN 00:41:19 14,5 62
67
78 RUFFMANN FRANCIS MV1 21 NL 00:41:24 14,5 63
68
145 BROCHET MARC MV1 22 NL 00:41:25 14,5 64
69
227 BODIN SIMON MSE 26 NL 00:41:26 14,5 65
70
113 ESQUIROL ALAIN MV1 23 ASARM 00:41:28 14,5 66
71
124 MICHEL GILLE MV2 8 ASPTT NARBONNE 00:41:37 14,4 67
72
76 MAROTTI ERIC MV1 24 NL 00:41:42 14,4 68
73
157 GILLES JEAN GUY MV3 2 NL 00:41:43 14,4 69
74
136 REILLA HENRI MV3 3 ACNM 00:41:50 14,3 70
75
166 CUBILIE JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 27 NL 00:41:52 14,3 71
76
9 TORAL OLIVIER MSE 28   00:41:57 14,3 72
77
82 TINE HERVE MSE 29 NL 00:41:58 14,3 73
78
72 RIBOT STEPHANIE FSE 5 ACNM 00:42:00 14,3 5
79
198 DELPOUX CEDRIC MES 6 NL 00:42:09 14,2 74
80
183 TREILHOU PAUL MV1 25 NL 00:42:10 14,2 75
81
29 GABRIEL JOSE M? 1 ACNM 00:42:15 14,2 76
82
104 GUASLA DAMIEN MES 7 NL 00:42:21 14,2 77
83
6 IBANEZ GERARD MV2 9 NL 00:42:21 14,2 78
84
116 TAMES AISSA   1 NL 00:42:27 14,1 79
85
102 CABROL THIERRY MV2 10 NL 00:42:36 14,1 80
86
88 DEVEZE RAYMOND MV2 11 NL 00:42:45 14,0 81
87
26 SCHMITT JEAN LUC MV2 12 NL 00:42:49 14,0 82
88
112 MARTIN SERGE MSE 30 NL 00:42:49 14,0 83
89
177 DEGUEN THIERRY MSE 31 NL 00:42:53 14,0 84
90
42 FAURE PIERRE JEAN MV1 26 NL 00:42:56 14,0 85
91
146 COLOMIES CHRISTIAN MV2 13 NL 00:42:57 14,0 86
92
17 MOLINIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:42:59 14,0 87
93
90 SOULE ARNAUD MSE 32 UPA 66 00:43:01 13,9 88
94
167 PETITCOLAS LAURENT MV1 28 NL 00:43:08 13,9 89
95
132 BATAILLE YANNICK MSE 33 NL 00:43:10 13,9 90
96
220 CAROL GUY MV3 4 NL 00:43:14 13,9 91
97
56 DALIZA FRED MSE 34 NL 00:43:32 13,8 92
98
212 DE LA OGA BERNARD MV2 14 NL 00:43:41 13,7 93
99
70 BESSIERE ALAIN MV2 15 ACNM 00:43:42 13,7 94
100
197 VAREILLES ROMAN MJU 3 NL 00:43:50 13,7 95
101
191 CRUNEL ALAIN MV2 16 ACNM 00:43:55 13,7 96
102
57 THOMAS JEAN CLAUDE MV1 29 NL 00:43:55 13,7 97
103
52 MIRALES HUBERT MV1 30 NL 00:43:55 13,7 98
104
154 LORENTIN NATHALIE FV1 1 ASAR SIGEAN 00:44:01 13,6 6
105
23 ZIOUECHE SAID MV3 5 NL 00:44:02 13,6 99
106
199 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 17 ASNANDY 00:44:11 13,6 100
107
67 GHABBAR CHERDI ABDEL ILAH MV1 31 NL 00:44:19 13,5 101
108
148 TAFANI NANLY FV1 2 TAM MONTADY 00:44:21 13,5 7
109
15 REYNAL JEAN LOUIS MV3 6 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:44:26 13,5 102
110
158 LAFONT JEAN MARC MV1 32 NL 00:44:28 13,5 103
111
1 AUDIRAC OLIVIER MSE 35 NL 00:44:29 13,5 104
112
53 PUCHE MICHEL MV1 33 NL 00:44:32 13,5 105
113
214 RICCI FABIEN MSE 36 NL 00:44:36 13,5 106
114
87 CHADWICK NEIL MV2 18 NL 00:44:37 13,4 107
115
96 ESTEVE ERIC MSE 37 NL 00:44:41 13,4 108
116
84 CASTAILLET JEAN MICHEL MV1 34 ASSA ARGELES/MER 00:44:44 13,4 109
117
80 MONTAGNE MICHEL MV1 35 NL 00:44:47 13,4 110
118
54 DAMBRIN DAVID MSE 38 ACA 00:44:56 13,4 111
119
2 MASLEN ROBERT MV3 7 BCAM 00:45:00 13,3 112
120
86 DUCOS PHILIPPE MV2 19 NL 00:45:02 13,3 113
121
133 LAURET PATRICK MV1 36 ST CHRISTOL AC 00:45:03 13,3 114
122
61 NOYE THIERRY MSE 39 NL 00:45:07 13,3 115
123
22 FERRASSE YVES MV2 20 BUCADELS 00:45:19 13,2 116
124
173 CLARAZ BENOIT MSE 40 NL 00:45:19 13,2 117
125
139 SERRANO HERVE MV1 37 ASPTT NARBONNE 00:45:30 13,2 118
126
189 GASPARINI PATRICIA FV2 1 BUCADELS 00:45:30 13,2 8
127
213 FRAISSE BERNARD MV1 38 NL 00:45:35 13,2 119
128
27 LE BRAS YANN MSE 41 NL 00:45:40 13,1 120
129
202 BOUTROUX PIERRE MARIE MCA 3 ACNM 00:45:54 13,1 121
130
209 ROBINET PHILLIPE MV2 21 NL 00:45:54 13,1 122
131
137 FERNANDES JOSE MV2 22 NL 00:45:55 13,1 123
132
91 RODRIGUEZ GILBERT MV2 23 AS POLICE BEZIERS 00:46:04 13,0 124
133
231 JEROME GREGORY MSE 42 NL 00:46:14 13,0 125
134
38 MOREAU JULIA FSE 6 ACNM 00:46:18 13,0 9
135
89 AUSSILLOUS PHILIPPE MV2 24 S/L ES AUSSILLON 00:46:18 13,0 126
136
171 GOUVERNEUR FLORIAN MES 8 NL 00:46:25 12,9 127
137
233 SUBREVILLE BERNARD MV2 25 NL 00:46:26 12,9 128
138
221 CHENE ALAIN MV1 39 NL 00:46:32 12,9 129
139
66 CASTELL ROBERT MV3 8 TC NARBONNE 00:46:40 12,9 130
140
185 DEJEAN PIERRE YVES MV1 40 NL 00:46:41 12,8 131
141
178 AUDIER CHRISTIANE FV2 2 AS CARCASSONNE 00:46:47 12,8 10
142
46 HUCHIN BENOIT MV2 26 NL 00:46:48 12,8 132
143
176 DOSIERE HUGUES MV1 41 NL 00:46:59 12,8 133
144
21 ESPUGNA MAX MV3 9 NL 00:47:09 12,7 134
145
223 LECOMPTE CLAUDE MV3 10 NL 00:47:10 12,7 135
146
105 MATHEY JIMMY MSE 43 NL 00:47:19 12,7 136
147
51 ALBOUY PHILIPPE MV1 42 NL 00:47:34 12,6 137
148
125 DURAND ROGER MATTHIAS MSE 44 NL 00:47:40 12,6 138
149
44 BEN ABDESLEM MV3 11 SC ARLES 00:47:42 12,6 139
150
182 JULES STEPHANE MV1 43 NL 00:47:50 12,5 140
151
218 BURGEVIN KARL MSE 45 NL 00:47:59 12,5 141
152
215 BELLEL LAID MSE 46 NL 00:48:00 12,5 142
153
200 ANDUZE LYNDA FV1 3 ASAR SIGEAN 00:48:21 12,4 11
154
110 FRIZON GEORGES MV3 12 CS BOURGOIN TALLIEU 00:48:22 12,4 143
155
168 WYDER MYRIAM FSE 7 NL 00:48:40 12,3 12
156
103 AZNAR JESUS MV1 44 NL 00:48:40 12,3 144
157
4 GARCIA ANTOINE MV3 13 NL 00:48:51 12,3 145
158
101 MARTIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 27 NL 00:48:52 12,3 146
159
134 SEVILLA SERGE MSE 47 GEANT CASINO NARBONNE 00:48:52 12,3 147
160
169 RIBOUREL JEREMI MV1 45 ACNM 00:49:01 12,2 148
161
25 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 46 CAP MELGUEIL 00:49:03 12,2 149
162
32 SEGUIER ROGER MV2 28 NL 00:49:10 12,2 150
163
180 FAURIE CLAIRE FV2 3 NL 00:49:11 12,2 13
164
106 DERRICHIAM STEPHANE MSE 48 ASAK CM 00:49:12 12,2 151
165
193 NIVET SOPHIE FSE 8 NL 00:49:14 12,2 14
166
122 GARCIA XAVIER MV1 47 ASPTT NARBONNE 00:49:16 12,2 152
167
8 GRANGE PAUL MV3 14 NL 00:49:17 12,2 153
168
210 SENTOST GILLES MV1 48 NL 00:49:32 12,1 154
169
208 CROULET DIDIER MV2 29 NL 00:49:34 12,1 155
170
175 ESCUDIER JEAN LOUIS MV2 30 ASPTT NARBONNE 00:50:02 12,0 156
171
73 LECONTE ALAIN MV2 31 NL 00:50:04 12,0 157
172
162 BARLAUD STEPHANIE MSE 49 NL 00:50:06 12,0 158
173
164 CARISIO NATHALIE FSE 9 NL 00:50:18 11,9 15
174
165 PETRO JEAN CLAUDE MV2 32 NL 00:50:19 11,9 159
175
172 GOUVERNEUR BERNARD MV1 49 NL 00:50:22 11,9 160
176
118 DELALONDE MICHELE FV2 4 NL 00:50:37 11,9 16
177
13 DEROST JOEL MV2 33 USAM CLERMONT 00:50:43 11,8 161
178
222 BELLAS MONIKA FSE 10 NL 00:51:19 11,7 17
179
12 GOURDON VERONIQUE FV1 4 USAM CLERMONT 00:51:27 11,7 18
180
14 BOURDUGE ANNELISE FV1 5 USAM CELRMONT 00:51:28 11,7 19
181
143 LEVEILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 50 NL 00:51:34 11,6 162
182
62 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV1 51 US COLOMIERS 00:51:35 11,6 163
183
28 PRUD'HOMME MICHAEL MSE 50 NL 00:51:47 11,6 164
184
128 SCALA DORA FSE 11 MAM 00:52:07 11,5 20
185
151 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 52 NL 00:52:25 11,4 165
186
194 PLA JOELLE FV2 5 ACNM 00:52:48 11,4 21
187
64 MORAL LAURENT MV1 53 NL 00:53:16 11,3 166
188
55 LA MESTA ISABELLE FV2 6 NIMES MARATHON 00:53:17 11,3 22
189
206 BAULLO LAURENCE FSE 12 NL 00:53:27 11,2 23
190
37 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 15 NL 00:53:33 11,2 167
191
31 MOREAU FRANCOIS MV2 34 NL 00:53:40 11,2 168
192
224 FRUCOT XAVIER MJU 4 NL 00:53:41 11,2 169
193
201 BOUTROUX LOUIS MJU 5 NL 00:53:41 11,2 170
194
225 DESARNAUD JEAN BAPTISTE MJU 6 NL 00:53:43 11,2 171
195
19 MAGNAS JOSEPH MV3 16 NL 00:53:44 11,2 172
196
97 SENTENAC NAVARRO SYLVIE FV2 7 NL 00:53:56 11,1 24
197
39 CANONGE VIRGINIE FSE 13 ACNM 00:53:59 11,1 25
198
142 MIALHE NADINE FV1 6 ACNM 00:55:09 10,9 26
199
68 PAOLPI CHRISTOPHE MSE 51 NL 00:55:49 10,7 173
200
41 MOUROT CHRISTOPHE MSE 52 NL 00:55:54 10,7 174
201
40 KLECH NADIA FSE 14 NL 00:55:55 10,7 27
202
129 DURAND ROGER SOPHIE FSE 15 NL 00:56:14 10,7 28
203
211 TICHADOU NICOLE FV2 8 NL 00:56:22 10,6 29
204
126 SCALA OLIVIER MSE 53 NL 00:56:35 10,6 175
205
226 ALDEBERT ANNE FSE 16 NL 00:56:38 10,6 30
206
228 PEIRO ELISABETH FV2 9 NL 00:56:51 10,6 31
207
229 BADE ALAIN MV2 35 1 00:56:52 10,6 176
208
63 JEROME CYRILE MSE 54 NL 00:57:12 10,5 177
209
195 LLABRE PAYRE MARIE PIERRE FSE 17 NL 00:57:50 10,4 32
210
127 PAPAILHAU CLAIRE FSE 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:00 10,3 33
211
83 PONSA VIDAL VERONIQUE FV2 10 NL 00:58:23 10,3 34
212
188 SUQUET GEORGES MV4 1 NL 00:58:58 10,2 178
213
187 GIMENEZ CLAUDE MV2 36 NL 00:59:10 10,1 179
214
34 DUCOROY FRANCK MV1 54 NL 00:59:15 10,1 180
215
153 HARJANI CHRISTOPHE MSE 55 NL 00:59:46 10,0 181
216
156 BONZOM MARIE FSE 19 NL 01:01:16 9,8 35
217
155 DEFRANOUX SONIA FSE 20 NL 01:01:16 9,8 36
218
150 ATHANASE SOPOLLIE MSE 56 NL 01:01:36 9,7 182
219
219 QUEMENEL STEPHANIE FSE 21 NL 01:05:06 9,2 37
220
216 MACCHI ANNICK FV1 7 NL 01:06:35 9,0 38
221
120 SPAGNOL FRANCOISE FV3 1 NL 01:08:01 8,8 39
222
119 SPAGNOL JEAN PASCAL MV2 37 ATHLE ST JULIEN 01:08:02 8,8 183
223
100 JANIAK JEAN CLAUDE MV2 38 NL 01:13:56 8,1 184
224
18 POINAS JUJU LE CLOWN MV3 17 NL 01:14:11 8,1 185